Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 2017/2018

30. Round1X2 
Boom - Londerzeel4:329.04.2018
Gullegem - Bornem3:029.04.2018
Olsa Brakel - KRC Gent3:129.04.2018
Saint Eloois - KRC Harelbeke1:129.04.2018
Sint Niklaas - Mandel United4:229.04.2018
Temse - Petegem3:229.04.2018
Torhout - Pepingen0:529.04.2018
Westhoek - Ronse3:129.04.2018
29. Round1X2 
Bornem - Westhoek3:122.04.2018
KRC Gent - Torhout3:122.04.2018
KRC Harelbeke - Sint Niklaas1:122.04.2018
Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel2:022.04.2018
Mandel United - Boom0:022.04.2018
Pepingen - Temse0:122.04.2018
Petegem - Gullegem0:422.04.2018
Ronse - Saint Eloois0:022.04.2018
28. Round1X2 
Boom - KRC Harelbeke4:215.04.2018
Pepingen - KRC Gent2:115.04.2018
Saint Eloois - Bornem3:215.04.2018
Westhoek - Petegem3:215.04.2018
Sint Niklaas - Ronse3:114.04.2018
Temse - Gullegem3:114.04.2018
Torhout - Londerzeel3:114.04.2018
27. Round1X2 
Bornem - Sint Niklaas2:108.04.2018
Londerzeel - Pepingen3:208.04.2018
Gullegem - Westhoek0:307.04.2018
KRC Gent - Temse2:107.04.2018
KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel3:007.04.2018
Mandel United - Torhout2:007.04.2018
Petegem - Saint Eloois0:107.04.2018
Ronse - Boom0:507.04.2018
28. Round1X2 
Olsa Brakel - Mandel United0:431.03.2018
26. Round1X2 
Boom - Bornem3:225.03.2018
Olsa Brakel - Ronse1:025.03.2018
Pepingen - Mandel United2:225.03.2018
Saint Eloois - Gullegem3:125.03.2018
KRC Gent - Londerzeel2:224.03.2018
Sint Niklaas - Petegem2:224.03.2018
Temse - Westhoek4:224.03.2018
Torhout - KRC Harelbeke2:024.03.2018
25. Round1X2 
Bornem - Olsa Brakel0:218.03.2018
Gullegem - Sint Niklaas0:118.03.2018
KRC Harelbeke - Pepingen0:118.03.2018
Londerzeel - Temse1:218.03.2018
Mandel United - KRC Gent1:018.03.2018
Petegem - Boom1:118.03.2018
Westhoek - Saint Eloois1:118.03.2018
Ronse - Torhout1:117.03.2018
24. Round1X2 
Boom - Gullegem2:111.03.2018
Londerzeel - Mandel United0:211.03.2018
KRC Gent - KRC Harelbeke1:210.03.2018
Olsa Brakel - Petegem3:010.03.2018
Pepingen - Ronse1:010.03.2018
Sint Niklaas - Westhoek0:310.03.2018
Temse - Saint Eloois2:310.03.2018
Torhout - Bornem3:010.03.2018
23. Round1X2 
Bornem - Pepingen2:304.03.2018
Gullegem - Olsa Brakel4:304.03.2018
KRC Harelbeke - Londerzeel2:104.03.2018
Petegem - Torhout5:004.03.2018
Saint Eloois - Sint Niklaas1:304.03.2018
Westhoek - Boom1:304.03.2018
Mandel United - Temse3:003.03.2018
Ronse - KRC Gent1:203.03.2018
22. Round1X2 
Boom - Saint Eloois2:125.02.2018
Londerzeel - Ronse0:025.02.2018
Pepingen - Petegem1:325.02.2018
Temse - Sint Niklaas0:225.02.2018
KRC Gent - Bornem3:224.02.2018
Mandel United - KRC Harelbeke3:024.02.2018
Olsa Brakel - Westhoek1:124.02.2018
Torhout - Gullegem3:124.02.2018
21. Round1X2 
Bornem - Londerzeel0:418.02.2018
Gullegem - Pepingen4:118.02.2018
Saint Eloois - Olsa Brakel3:118.02.2018
Westhoek - Torhout4:218.02.2018
KRC Harelbeke - Temse0:217.02.2018
Petegem - KRC Gent2:017.02.2018
Ronse - Mandel United0:117.02.2018
Sint Niklaas - Boom1:317.02.2018
20. Round1X2 
KRC Gent - Gullegem1:311.02.2018
KRC Harelbeke - Ronse2:211.02.2018
Londerzeel - Petegem2:011.02.2018
Mandel United - Bornem3:111.02.2018
Olsa Brakel - Sint Niklaas0:311.02.2018
Pepingen - Westhoek1:211.02.2018
Temse - Boom3:111.02.2018
Torhout - Saint Eloois0:311.02.2018
19. Round1X2 
Boom - Olsa Brakel2:228.01.2018
Bornem - KRC Harelbeke0:328.01.2018
Gullegem - Londerzeel1:128.01.2018
Petegem - Mandel United0:128.01.2018
Ronse - Temse0:028.01.2018
Saint Eloois - Pepingen3:128.01.2018
Westhoek - KRC Gent1:328.01.2018
Sint Niklaas - Torhout1:027.01.2018
18. Round1X2 
KRC Harelbeke - Petegem0:421.01.2018
Londerzeel - Westhoek4:221.01.2018
Pepingen - Sint Niklaas2:021.01.2018
Ronse - Bornem2:121.01.2018
KRC Gent - Saint Eloois3:120.01.2018
Mandel United - Gullegem1:020.01.2018
Temse - Olsa Brakel0:220.01.2018
Torhout - Boom3:120.01.2018
17. Round1X2 
Boom - Pepingen4:014.01.2018
Bornem - Temse2:014.01.2018
Gullegem - KRC Harelbeke3:314.01.2018
Petegem - Ronse1:114.01.2018
Saint Eloois - Londerzeel1:114.01.2018
Westhoek - Mandel United2:014.01.2018
Sint Niklaas - KRC Gent4:013.01.2018
15. Round1X2 
Bornem - Gullegem0:1   07.01.2018
KRC Harelbeke - Saint Eloois0:107.01.2018
Londerzeel - Boom2:307.01.2018
Pepingen - Torhout1:107.01.2018
Petegem - Temse2:207.01.2018
17. Round1X2 
Olsa Brakel - Torhout1:123.12.2017
16. Round1X2 
Bornem - Petegem0:217.12.2017
Londerzeel - Sint Niklaas1:417.12.2017
Pepingen - Olsa Brakel1:117.12.2017
Ronse - Gullegem2:017.12.2017
KRC Gent - Boom3:116.12.2017
KRC Harelbeke - Westhoek2:416.12.2017
Mandel United - Saint Eloois1:316.12.2017
Temse - Torhout3:216.12.2017
15. Round1X2 
Ronse - Westhoek1:110.12.2017
KRC Gent - Olsa Brakel1:209.12.2017
Mandel United - Sint Niklaas1:209.12.2017
14. Round1X2 
Boom - Mandel United1:703.12.2017
Gullegem - Petegem1:103.12.2017
Saint Eloois - Ronse0:203.12.2017
Westhoek - Bornem2:103.12.2017
Olsa Brakel - Londerzeel1:302.12.2017
Sint Niklaas - KRC Harelbeke1:102.12.2017
Temse - Pepingen1:102.12.2017
Torhout - KRC Gent2:102.12.2017
13. Round1X2 
Bornem - Saint Eloois0:326.11.2017
Gullegem - Temse4:326.11.2017
KRC Harelbeke - Boom0:026.11.2017
Londerzeel - Torhout5:126.11.2017
Ronse - Sint Niklaas3:326.11.2017
KRC Gent - Pepingen3:025.11.2017
Mandel United - Olsa Brakel2:025.11.2017
Petegem - Westhoek3:225.11.2017
12. Round1X2 
Boom - Ronse4:319.11.2017
Olsa Brakel - KRC Harelbeke3:219.11.2017
Pepingen - Londerzeel0:019.11.2017
Saint Eloois - Petegem1:119.11.2017
Westhoek - Gullegem3:019.11.2017
Sint Niklaas - Bornem1:018.11.2017
Temse - KRC Gent3:018.11.2017
Torhout - Mandel United2:618.11.2017
11. Round1X2 
Bornem - Boom1:412.11.2017
Gullegem - Saint Eloois2:312.11.2017
KRC Harelbeke - Torhout3:112.11.2017
Londerzeel - KRC Gent2:012.11.2017
Petegem - Sint Niklaas5:212.11.2017
Westhoek - Temse3:212.11.2017
Mandel United - Pepingen5:011.11.2017
Ronse - Olsa Brakel2:211.11.2017
10. Round1X2 
Boom - Petegem1:205.11.2017
KRC Gent - Mandel United2:005.11.2017
Olsa Brakel - Bornem2:005.11.2017
Pepingen - KRC Harelbeke0:105.11.2017
Saint Eloois - Westhoek3:105.11.2017
Sint Niklaas - Gullegem3:105.11.2017
Temse - Londerzeel3:205.11.2017
Torhout - Ronse1:205.11.2017
9. Round1X2 
Bornem - Torhout1:029.10.2017
Gullegem - Boom3:229.10.2017
KRC Harelbeke - KRC Gent4:029.10.2017
Petegem - Olsa Brakel4:129.10.2017
Ronse - Pepingen1:029.10.2017
Saint Eloois - Temse1:129.10.2017
Westhoek - Sint Niklaas0:329.10.2017
Mandel United - Londerzeel0:128.10.2017
8. Round1X2 
Boom - Westhoek3:122.10.2017
Londerzeel - KRC Harelbeke0:422.10.2017
Pepingen - Bornem1:122.10.2017
KRC Gent - Ronse3:221.10.2017
Olsa Brakel - Gullegem1:121.10.2017
Sint Niklaas - Saint Eloois0:221.10.2017
Temse - Mandel United1:121.10.2017
Torhout - Petegem2:221.10.2017
7. Round1X2 
Bornem - KRC Gent1:315.10.2017
Gullegem - Torhout1:015.10.2017
KRC Harelbeke - Mandel United1:015.10.2017
Petegem - Pepingen4:015.10.2017
Ronse - Londerzeel2:115.10.2017
Saint Eloois - Boom2:315.10.2017
Westhoek - Olsa Brakel3:215.10.2017
Sint Niklaas - Temse0:214.10.2017
6. Round1X2 
Boom - Sint Niklaas4:108.10.2017
Londerzeel - Bornem0:108.10.2017
Olsa Brakel - Saint Eloois3:108.10.2017
Pepingen - Gullegem2:008.10.2017
Temse - KRC Harelbeke0:108.10.2017
KRC Gent - Petegem0:307.10.2017
Mandel United - Ronse3:107.10.2017
Torhout - Westhoek0:407.10.2017
5. Round1X2 
Boom - Temse2:001.10.2017
Bornem - Mandel United2:3   01.10.2017
Gullegem - KRC Gent3:101.10.2017
Petegem - Londerzeel4:301.10.2017
Saint Eloois - Torhout4:101.10.2017
Westhoek - Pepingen2:001.10.2017
Ronse - KRC Harelbeke0:030.09.2017
Sint Niklaas - Olsa Brakel1:230.09.2017
4. Round1X2 
KRC Harelbeke - Bornem2:024.09.2017
Londerzeel - Gullegem1:224.09.2017
Olsa Brakel - Boom0:424.09.2017
Pepingen - Saint Eloois1:324.09.2017
KRC Gent - Westhoek2:323.09.2017
Mandel United - Petegem0:2   23.09.2017
Temse - Ronse3:023.09.2017
Torhout - Sint Niklaas1:123.09.2017
3. Round1X2 
Boom - Torhout1:217.09.2017
Bornem - Ronse1:117.09.2017
Gullegem - Mandel United4:0   17.09.2017
Olsa Brakel - Temse0:017.09.2017
Petegem - KRC Harelbeke4:217.09.2017
Saint Eloois - KRC Gent5:217.09.2017
Sint Niklaas - Pepingen4:016.09.2017
Westhoek - Londerzeel0:716.09.2017
2. Round1X2 
KRC Harelbeke - Gullegem3:110.09.2017
Londerzeel - Saint Eloois2:210.09.2017
Pepingen - Boom1:410.09.2017
Ronse - Petegem0:010.09.2017
Temse - Bornem4:110.09.2017
KRC Gent - Sint Niklaas3:009.09.2017
Mandel United - Westhoek2:1   09.09.2017
Torhout - Olsa Brakel0:209.09.2017
1. Round1X2 
Boom - KRC Gent2:103.09.2017
Gullegem - Ronse1:203.09.2017
Olsa Brakel - Pepingen0:003.09.2017
Petegem - Bornem3:103.09.2017
Saint Eloois - Mandel United1:303.09.2017
Sint Niklaas - Londerzeel3:003.09.2017
Westhoek - KRC Harelbeke2:003.09.2017
Torhout - Temse1:202.09.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 2017/2018 which is sorted in Soccer - Belgium category. Make use of complete results list in Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 2017/2018.