Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 2017/2018

1. Round B's1X2
02.09.2017 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Londerzeel        
  Torhout - Temse        
03.09.2017 15:00 Boom - KRC Gent        
  Gullegem - Ronse        
  Olsa Brakel - Pepingen        
  Petegem - Bornem        
  Saint Eloois - Izegem        
  Westhoek - KRC Harelbeke        
2. Round B's1X2
09.09.2017 19:30 Izegem - Westhoek        
  Torhout - Olsa Brakel        
09.09.2017 20:00 KRC Gent - Sint Niklaas        
  Temse - Bornem        
10.09.2017 15:00 KRC Harelbeke - Gullegem        
  Londerzeel - Saint Eloois        
  Pepingen - Boom        
  Ronse - Petegem        
3. Round B's1X2
16.09.2017 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Pepingen        
17.09.2017 15:00 Boom - Torhout        
  Bornem - Ronse        
  Gullegem - Izegem        
  Olsa Brakel - Temse        
  Petegem - KRC Harelbeke        
  Saint Eloois - KRC Gent        
  Westhoek - Londerzeel        
4. Round B's1X2
23.09.2017 19:30 Izegem - Petegem        
  Torhout - Sint Niklaas        
23.09.2017 20:00 KRC Gent - Westhoek        
  Temse - Ronse        
24.09.2017 15:00 KRC Harelbeke - Bornem        
  Londerzeel - Gullegem        
  Olsa Brakel - Boom        
  Pepingen - Saint Eloois        
5. Round B's1X2
30.09.2017 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Olsa Brakel        
01.10.2017 15:00 Boom - Temse        
  Bornem - Izegem        
  Gullegem - KRC Gent        
  Petegem - Londerzeel        
  Ronse - KRC Harelbeke        
  Saint Eloois - Torhout        
  Westhoek - Pepingen        
6. Round B's1X2
07.10.2017 19:30 Izegem - Ronse        
  Torhout - Westhoek        
07.10.2017 20:00 KRC Gent - Petegem        
  Temse - KRC Harelbeke        
08.10.2017 15:00 Boom - Sint Niklaas        
  Londerzeel - Bornem        
  Olsa Brakel - Saint Eloois        
  Pepingen - Gullegem        
7. Round B's1X2
14.10.2017 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Temse        
15.10.2017 15:00 Bornem - KRC Gent        
  Gullegem - Torhout        
  KRC Harelbeke - Izegem        
  Petegem - Pepingen        
  Ronse - Londerzeel        
  Saint Eloois - Boom        
  Westhoek - Olsa Brakel        
8. Round B's1X2
21.10.2017 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Saint Eloois        
  Torhout - Petegem        
21.10.2017 20:00 KRC Gent - Ronse        
  Temse - Izegem        
22.10.2017 15:00 Boom - Westhoek        
  Londerzeel - KRC Harelbeke        
  Olsa Brakel - Gullegem        
  Pepingen - Bornem        
9. Round B's1X2
28.10.2017 19:30 Izegem - Londerzeel        
29.10.2017 15:00 Bornem - Torhout        
  Gullegem - Boom        
  KRC Harelbeke - KRC Gent        
  Petegem - Olsa Brakel        
  Ronse - Pepingen        
  Saint Eloois - Temse        
  Westhoek - Sint Niklaas        
10. Round B's1X2
05.11.2017 15:00 Boom - Petegem        
  KRC Gent - Izegem        
  Olsa Brakel - Bornem        
  Pepingen - KRC Harelbeke        
  Saint Eloois - Westhoek        
  Sint Niklaas - Gullegem        
  Temse - Londerzeel        
  Torhout - Ronse        
11. Round B's1X2
11.11.2017 19:30 Izegem - Pepingen        
12.11.2017 14:30 Gullegem - Saint Eloois        
  KRC Harelbeke - Torhout        
  Westhoek - Temse        
12.11.2017 15:00 Bornem - Boom        
  Londerzeel - KRC Gent        
  Petegem - Sint Niklaas        
  Ronse - Olsa Brakel        
12. Round B's1X2
18.11.2017 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Bornem        
  Torhout - Izegem        
18.11.2017 20:00 Temse - KRC Gent        
19.11.2017 14:30 Olsa Brakel - KRC Harelbeke        
  Westhoek - Gullegem        
19.11.2017 15:00 Boom - Ronse        
  Pepingen - Londerzeel        
  Saint Eloois - Petegem        
13. Round B's1X2
25.11.2017 19:30 Izegem - Olsa Brakel        
25.11.2017 20:00 KRC Gent - Pepingen        
26.11.2017 14:30 Gullegem - Temse        
  KRC Harelbeke - Boom        
26.11.2017 15:00 Bornem - Saint Eloois        
  Londerzeel - Torhout        
  Petegem - Westhoek        
  Ronse - Sint Niklaas        
14. Round B's1X2
02.12.2017 19:30 Sint Niklaas - KRC Harelbeke        
  Torhout - KRC Gent        
02.12.2017 20:00 Temse - Pepingen        
03.12.2017 14:30 Boom - Izegem        
  Gullegem - Petegem        
  Olsa Brakel - Londerzeel        
  Westhoek - Bornem        
03.12.2017 15:00 Saint Eloois - Ronse        
15. Round B's1X2
09.12.2017 19:30 Izegem - Sint Niklaas        
09.12.2017 20:00 KRC Gent - Olsa Brakel        
10.12.2017 14:30 KRC Harelbeke - Saint Eloois        
10.12.2017 15:00 Bornem - Gullegem        
  Londerzeel - Boom        
  Pepingen - Torhout        
  Petegem - Temse        
  Ronse - Westhoek        
16. Round B's1X2
16.12.2017 19:30 Izegem - Saint Eloois        
16.12.2017 20:00 KRC Gent - Boom        
  Temse - Torhout        
17.12.2017 14:30 KRC Harelbeke - Westhoek        
17.12.2017 15:00 Bornem - Petegem        
  Londerzeel - Sint Niklaas        
  Pepingen - Olsa Brakel        
  Ronse - Gullegem        
17. Round B's1X2
13.01.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - KRC Gent        
14.01.2018 14:30 Boom - Pepingen        
  Gullegem - KRC Harelbeke        
  Olsa Brakel - Torhout        
  Westhoek - Izegem        
14.01.2018 15:00 Bornem - Temse        
  Petegem - Ronse        
  Saint Eloois - Londerzeel        
18. Round B's1X2
20.01.2018 19:30 Izegem - Gullegem        
  Torhout - Boom        
20.01.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Saint Eloois        
  Temse - Olsa Brakel        
21.01.2018 15:00 KRC Harelbeke - Petegem        
  Londerzeel - Westhoek        
  Pepingen - Sint Niklaas        
  Ronse - Bornem        
19. Round B's1X2
27.01.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Torhout        
28.01.2018 15:00 Boom - Olsa Brakel        
  Bornem - KRC Harelbeke        
  Gullegem - Londerzeel        
  Petegem - Izegem        
  Ronse - Temse        
  Saint Eloois - Pepingen        
  Westhoek - KRC Gent        
20. Round B's1X2
11.02.2018 15:00 Izegem - Bornem        
  KRC Gent - Gullegem        
  KRC Harelbeke - Ronse        
  Londerzeel - Petegem        
  Olsa Brakel - Sint Niklaas        
  Pepingen - Westhoek        
  Temse - Boom        
  Torhout - Saint Eloois        
21. Round B's1X2
17.02.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Boom        
18.02.2018 15:00 Bornem - Londerzeel        
  Gullegem - Pepingen        
  KRC Harelbeke - Temse        
  Petegem - KRC Gent        
  Ronse - Izegem        
  Saint Eloois - Olsa Brakel        
  Westhoek - Torhout        
22. Round B's1X2
24.02.2018 19:30 Izegem - KRC Harelbeke        
  Torhout - Gullegem        
24.02.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Bornem        
  Temse - Sint Niklaas        
25.02.2018 15:00 Boom - Saint Eloois        
  Londerzeel - Ronse        
  Olsa Brakel - Westhoek        
  Pepingen - Petegem        
23. Round B's1X2
03.03.2018 19:30 Izegem - Temse        
04.03.2018 15:00 Bornem - Pepingen        
  Gullegem - Olsa Brakel        
  KRC Harelbeke - Londerzeel        
  Petegem - Torhout        
  Ronse - KRC Gent        
  Saint Eloois - Sint Niklaas        
  Westhoek - Boom        
24. Round B's1X2
10.03.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Westhoek        
  Torhout - Bornem        
10.03.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - KRC Harelbeke        
  Temse - Saint Eloois        
11.03.2018 15:00 Boom - Gullegem        
  Londerzeel - Izegem        
  Olsa Brakel - Petegem        
  Pepingen - Ronse        
25. Round B's1X2
17.03.2018 19:30 Izegem - KRC Gent        
18.03.2018 15:00 Bornem - Olsa Brakel        
  Gullegem - Sint Niklaas        
  KRC Harelbeke - Pepingen        
  Londerzeel - Temse        
  Petegem - Boom        
  Ronse - Torhout        
  Westhoek - Saint Eloois        
26. Round B's1X2
24.03.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Petegem        
  Torhout - KRC Harelbeke        
24.03.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Londerzeel        
  Temse - Westhoek        
25.03.2018 15:00 Boom - Bornem        
  Olsa Brakel - Ronse        
  Pepingen - Izegem        
  Saint Eloois - Gullegem        
27. Round B's1X2
07.04.2018 19:30 Izegem - Torhout        
07.04.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Temse        
08.04.2018 15:00 Bornem - Sint Niklaas        
  Gullegem - Westhoek        
  KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel        
  Londerzeel - Pepingen        
  Petegem - Saint Eloois        
  Ronse - Boom        
28. Round B's1X2
14.04.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Ronse        
  Torhout - Londerzeel        
14.04.2018 20:00 Temse - Gullegem        
15.04.2018 15:00 Boom - KRC Harelbeke        
  Olsa Brakel - Izegem        
  Pepingen - KRC Gent        
  Saint Eloois - Bornem        
  Westhoek - Petegem        
29. Round B's1X2
22.04.2018 15:00 Bornem - Westhoek        
  Izegem - Boom        
  KRC Gent - Torhout        
  KRC Harelbeke - Sint Niklaas        
  Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel        
  Pepingen - Temse        
  Petegem - Gullegem        
  Ronse - Saint Eloois        
30. Round B's1X2
29.04.2018 15:00 Boom - Londerzeel        
  Gullegem - Bornem        
  Olsa Brakel - KRC Gent        
  Saint Eloois - KRC Harelbeke        
  Sint Niklaas - Izegem        
  Temse - Petegem        
  Torhout - Pepingen        
  Westhoek - Ronse        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com