Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 2017/2018

18. Round B's1X2
20.01.2018 19:30 Mandel United - Gullegem 2
  Torhout - Boom 2
20.01.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Saint Eloois 2
  Temse - Olsa Brakel 2
21.01.2018 14:30 Londerzeel - Westhoek 2
21.01.2018 15:00 KRC Harelbeke - Petegem 2
  Pepingen - Sint Niklaas 2
  Ronse - Bornem 2
19. Round B's1X2
27.01.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Torhout        
28.01.2018 14:30 Saint Eloois - Pepingen        
28.01.2018 15:00 Boom - Olsa Brakel        
  Bornem - KRC Harelbeke        
  Gullegem - Londerzeel        
  Petegem - Mandel United        
  Ronse - Temse        
  Westhoek - KRC Gent        
20. Round B's1X2
11.02.2018 15:00 KRC Gent - Gullegem        
  KRC Harelbeke - Ronse        
  Londerzeel - Petegem        
  Mandel United - Bornem        
  Olsa Brakel - Sint Niklaas        
  Pepingen - Westhoek        
  Temse - Boom        
  Torhout - Saint Eloois        
21. Round B's1X2
17.02.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Boom        
18.02.2018 15:00 Bornem - Londerzeel        
  Gullegem - Pepingen        
  KRC Harelbeke - Temse        
  Petegem - KRC Gent        
  Ronse - Mandel United        
  Saint Eloois - Olsa Brakel        
  Westhoek - Torhout        
22. Round B's1X2
24.02.2018 19:30 Mandel United - KRC Harelbeke        
  Torhout - Gullegem        
24.02.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Bornem        
  Olsa Brakel - Westhoek        
  Temse - Sint Niklaas        
25.02.2018 15:00 Boom - Saint Eloois        
  Londerzeel - Ronse        
  Pepingen - Petegem        
23. Round B's1X2
03.03.2018 19:30 Mandel United - Temse        
04.03.2018 15:00 Bornem - Pepingen        
  Gullegem - Olsa Brakel        
  KRC Harelbeke - Londerzeel        
  Petegem - Torhout        
  Ronse - KRC Gent        
  Saint Eloois - Sint Niklaas        
  Westhoek - Boom        
24. Round B's1X2
10.03.2018 19:30 Pepingen - Ronse        
  Sint Niklaas - Westhoek        
  Torhout - Bornem        
10.03.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - KRC Harelbeke        
  Olsa Brakel - Petegem        
  Temse - Saint Eloois        
11.03.2018 15:00 Boom - Gullegem        
  Londerzeel - Mandel United        
25. Round B's1X2
17.03.2018 20:00 Ronse - Torhout        
18.03.2018 15:00 Bornem - Olsa Brakel        
  Gullegem - Sint Niklaas        
  KRC Harelbeke - Pepingen        
  Londerzeel - Temse        
  Mandel United - KRC Gent        
  Petegem - Boom        
  Westhoek - Saint Eloois        
26. Round B's1X2
24.03.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Petegem        
  Torhout - KRC Harelbeke        
24.03.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Londerzeel        
  Temse - Westhoek        
25.03.2018 15:00 Boom - Bornem        
  Olsa Brakel - Ronse        
  Pepingen - Mandel United        
  Saint Eloois - Gullegem        
27. Round B's1X2
07.04.2018 19:30 Mandel United - Torhout        
07.04.2018 20:00 KRC Gent - Temse        
08.04.2018 15:00 Bornem - Sint Niklaas        
  Gullegem - Westhoek        
  KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel        
  Londerzeel - Pepingen        
  Petegem - Saint Eloois        
  Ronse - Boom        
28. Round B's1X2
14.04.2018 19:30 Sint Niklaas - Ronse        
  Torhout - Londerzeel        
14.04.2018 20:00 Olsa Brakel - Mandel United        
  Temse - Gullegem        
15.04.2018 15:00 Boom - KRC Harelbeke        
  Pepingen - KRC Gent        
  Saint Eloois - Bornem        
  Westhoek - Petegem        
29. Round B's1X2
22.04.2018 15:00 Bornem - Westhoek        
  KRC Gent - Torhout        
  KRC Harelbeke - Sint Niklaas        
  Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel        
  Mandel United - Boom        
  Pepingen - Temse        
  Petegem - Gullegem        
  Ronse - Saint Eloois        
30. Round B's1X2
29.04.2018 15:00 Boom - Londerzeel        
  Gullegem - Bornem        
  Olsa Brakel - KRC Gent        
  Saint Eloois - KRC Harelbeke        
  Sint Niklaas - Mandel United        
  Temse - Petegem        
  Torhout - Pepingen        
  Westhoek - Ronse        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com