Belgium

Proximus League 2018/2019

1. Round B's1X2
03.08.2018 20:30 Lommel SK - St. Gilloise        
04.08.2018 17:00 Leuven - KV Mechelen        
04.08.2018 20:30 Westerlo - KSV Roeselare        
05.08.2018 16:00 Tubize - Beerschot Wilrijk        
2. Round B's1X2
10.08.2018 20:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Westerlo        
11.08.2018 17:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Mechelen        
11.08.2018 20:30 Lommel SK - Tubize        
12.08.2018 16:00 St. Gilloise - Leuven        
3. Round B's1X2
17.08.2018 20:30 KV Mechelen - Lommel SK        
18.08.2018 17:00 Westerlo - St. Gilloise        
18.08.2018 20:30 Tubize - KSV Roeselare        
19.08.2018 16:00 Leuven - Beerschot Wilrijk        
4. Round B's1X2
31.08.2018 20:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - St. Gilloise        
01.09.2018 17:00 Leuven - Westerlo        
01.09.2018 20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK        
02.09.2018 16:00 KV Mechelen - Tubize        
5. Round B's1X2
08.09.2018 17:00 Lommel SK - Leuven        
08.09.2018 20:30 Westerlo - Tubize        
09.09.2018 14:30 St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen        
09.09.2018 18:00 KSV Roeselare - Beerschot Wilrijk        
6. Round B's1X2
14.09.2018 20:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen        
15.09.2018 17:00 Tubize - Leuven        
15.09.2018 20:30 St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare        
16.09.2018 16:00 Westerlo - Lommel SK        
7. Round B's1X2
21.09.2018 20:30 Tubize - St. Gilloise        
22.09.2018 17:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK        
22.09.2018 20:30 Leuven - KSV Roeselare        
23.09.2018 16:00 KV Mechelen - Westerlo        
8. Round B's1X2
28.09.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare - Tubize        
  Leuven - St. Gilloise        
  Lommel SK - KV Mechelen        
  Westerlo - Beerschot Wilrijk        
9. Round B's1X2
05.10.2018 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Tubize        
  KV Mechelen - Leuven        
  Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare        
  St. Gilloise - Westerlo        
10. Round B's1X2
13.10.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare - Westerlo        
  Leuven - Lommel SK        
  St. Gilloise - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  Tubize - KV Mechelen        
11. Round B's1X2
19.10.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise        
  KV Mechelen - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  Tubize - Lommel SK        
  Westerlo - Leuven        
12. Round B's1X2
26.10.2018 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Leuven        
  KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare        
  Lommel SK - Westerlo        
  St. Gilloise - Tubize        
13. Round B's1X2
02.11.2018 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare        
  Leuven - Tubize        
  St. Gilloise - Lommel SK        
  Westerlo - KV Mechelen        
14. Round B's1X2
09.11.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare - Leuven        
  KV Mechelen - St. Gilloise        
  Lommel SK - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  Tubize - Westerlo        
15. Round B's1X2
16.11.2018 20:00 KV Mechelen - Lommel SK        
  Leuven - St. Gilloise        
  Tubize - KSV Roeselare        
  Westerlo - Beerschot Wilrijk        
16. Round B's1X2
23.11.2018 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Leuven        
  KSV Roeselare - KV Mechelen        
  Lommel SK - Tubize        
  St. Gilloise - Westerlo        
17. Round B's1X2
30.11.2018 20:00 KV Mechelen - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  Leuven - Lommel SK        
  Tubize - St. Gilloise        
  Westerlo - KSV Roeselare        
18. Round B's1X2
07.12.2018 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Tubize        
  KSV Roeselare - Leuven        
  Lommel SK - St. Gilloise        
  Westerlo - KV Mechelen        
19. Round B's1X2
14.12.2018 20:00 Leuven - KV Mechelen        
  Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare        
  St. Gilloise - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  Tubize - Westerlo        
20. Round B's1X2
21.12.2018 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK        
  KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise        
  KV Mechelen - Tubize        
  Westerlo - Leuven        
21. Round B's1X2
11.01.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  Leuven - Tubize        
  Lommel SK - Westerlo        
  St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen        
22. Round B's1X2
18.01.2019 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Westerlo        
  KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare        
  St. Gilloise - Leuven        
  Tubize - Lommel SK        
23. Round B's1X2
25.01.2019 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen        
  KSV Roeselare - Tubize        
  Lommel SK - Leuven        
  Westerlo - St. Gilloise        
24. Round B's1X2
01.02.2019 20:00 KV Mechelen - Westerlo        
  Leuven - KSV Roeselare        
  St. Gilloise - Lommel SK        
  Tubize - Beerschot Wilrijk        
25. Round B's1X2
08.02.2019 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - St. Gilloise        
  KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK        
  KV Mechelen - Leuven        
  Westerlo - Tubize        
26. Round B's1X2
15.02.2019 20:00 Leuven - Westerlo        
  Lommel SK - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare        
  Tubize - KV Mechelen        
27. Round B's1X2
22.02.2019 20:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare        
  KV Mechelen - St. Gilloise        
  Tubize - Leuven        
  Westerlo - Lommel SK        
28. Round B's1X2
01.03.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare - Westerlo        
  Leuven - Beerschot Wilrijk        
  Lommel SK - KV Mechelen        
  St. Gilloise - Tubize        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com