Belgium

First Amateur Division 2017/2018

1. Round B's1X2
22.12.2017 20:30 Aalst - Dender        
13. Round B's1X2
25.11.2017 19:30 Oudenaarde - ASV Geel 1
25.11.2017 20:00 Dender - Dessel 1
  Lommel SK - Deinze 1
  Patro Eisden - K. Berchem Sport 1
  Seraing - Hamme 1
  Virton - Aalst 1
26.11.2017 14:30 Chatelet - Heist 1
26.11.2017 15:00 Knokke - Oosterzonen 1
14. Round B's1X2
02.12.2017 19:30 Dessel - Lommel SK        
02.12.2017 20:00 ASV Geel - Knokke        
  Deinze - Patro Eisden        
  Heist - Oudenaarde        
  Oosterzonen - Virton        
03.12.2017 14:30 Aalst - Chatelet        
03.12.2017 15:00 Hamme - Dender        
  K. Berchem Sport - Seraing        
15. Round B's1X2
09.12.2017 19:30 Oudenaarde - Hamme        
09.12.2017 20:00 Heist - Dessel        
  Lommel SK - Chatelet        
  Patro Eisden - ASV Geel        
  Seraing - Oosterzonen        
  Virton - Dender        
10.12.2017 14:30 Aalst - Deinze        
10.12.2017 15:00 Knokke - K. Berchem Sport        
16. Round B's1X2
16.12.2017 19:30 Dessel - Patro Eisden        
16.12.2017 20:00 ASV Geel - Oosterzonen        
  Deinze - Virton        
  Dender - Lommel SK        
17.12.2017 14:30 Chatelet - Oudenaarde        
17.12.2017 15:00 Hamme - Aalst        
  K. Berchem Sport - Heist        
  Knokke - Seraing        
17. Round B's1X2
13.01.2018 19:30 Oudenaarde - Dessel        
13.01.2018 20:00 Dender - Chatelet        
  Heist - Knokke        
  Lommel SK - Aalst        
  Oosterzonen - Deinze        
  Patro Eisden - Hamme        
  Seraing - Virton        
14.01.2018 15:00 K. Berchem Sport - ASV Geel        
18. Round B's1X2
20.01.2018 19:30 Dessel - Oosterzonen        
20.01.2018 20:00 ASV Geel - Dender        
  Deinze - Seraing        
  Virton - Patro Eisden        
21.01.2018 14:30 Aalst - Heist        
  Chatelet - K. Berchem Sport        
21.01.2018 15:00 Hamme - Lommel SK        
  Knokke - Oudenaarde        
19. Round B's1X2
27.01.2018 19:30 Oudenaarde - Seraing        
27.01.2018 20:00 ASV Geel - Hamme        
  Lommel SK - Virton        
  Oosterzonen - Heist        
  Patro Eisden - Knokke        
28.01.2018 14:30 Chatelet - Deinze        
  Dender - Aalst        
28.01.2018 15:00 K. Berchem Sport - Dessel        
20. Round B's1X2
03.02.2018 19:30 Dessel - Dender        
03.02.2018 20:00 Deinze - Oudenaarde        
  Heist - Patro Eisden        
  Seraing - Chatelet        
  Virton - K. Berchem Sport        
04.02.2018 15:00 Aalst - ASV Geel        
  Hamme - Oosterzonen        
  Knokke - Lommel SK        
21. Round B's1X2
17.02.2018 19:30 Oudenaarde - Heist        
17.02.2018 20:00 Dender - Hamme        
  Lommel SK - Dessel        
  Oosterzonen - K. Berchem Sport        
  Patro Eisden - Deinze        
  Seraing - Aalst        
  Virton - Knokke        
18.02.2018 15:00 Chatelet - ASV Geel        
22. Round B's1X2
24.02.2018 19:30 Dessel - Chatelet        
24.02.2018 20:00 ASV Geel - Oudenaarde        
  Deinze - Lommel SK        
  Heist - Seraing        
  Oosterzonen - Dender        
25.02.2018 15:00 Aalst - Virton        
  Hamme - Knokke        
  K. Berchem Sport - Patro Eisden        
23. Round B's1X2
03.03.2018 19:30 Oudenaarde - Oosterzonen        
03.03.2018 20:00 ASV Geel - Patro Eisden        
  Dender - K. Berchem Sport        
  Lommel SK - Heist        
  Virton - Dessel        
04.03.2018 15:00 Chatelet - Aalst        
  Hamme - Seraing        
  Knokke - Deinze        
24. Round B's1X2
10.03.2018 19:30 Dessel - ASV Geel        
10.03.2018 20:00 Deinze - Hamme        
  Heist - Virton        
  Oosterzonen - Chatelet        
  Patro Eisden - Dender        
  Seraing - Lommel SK        
11.03.2018 15:00 Aalst - Knokke        
  K. Berchem Sport - Oudenaarde        
25. Round B's1X2
17.03.2018 19:30 Dessel - Knokke        
  Oudenaarde - Virton        
17.03.2018 20:00 ASV Geel - Deinze        
  Dender - Seraing        
  Oosterzonen - Lommel SK        
18.03.2018 15:00 Chatelet - Patro Eisden        
  Hamme - Heist        
  K. Berchem Sport - Aalst        
26. Round B's1X2
24.03.2018 19:30 Oudenaarde - Dender        
24.03.2018 20:00 Heist - Deinze        
  Lommel SK - ASV Geel        
  Patro Eisden - Oosterzonen        
  Seraing - K. Berchem Sport        
  Virton - Hamme        
25.03.2018 15:00 Aalst - Dessel        
  Knokke - Chatelet        
27. Round B's1X2
07.04.2018 19:30 Dessel - Heist        
07.04.2018 20:00 ASV Geel - Seraing        
  Deinze - Aalst        
  Dender - Virton        
  Oosterzonen - Knokke        
  Patro Eisden - Oudenaarde        
08.04.2018 15:00 Chatelet - Lommel SK        
  K. Berchem Sport - Hamme        
28. Round B's1X2
14.04.2018 20:00 Deinze - K. Berchem Sport        
  Heist - ASV Geel        
  Lommel SK - Patro Eisden        
  Seraing - Dessel        
  Virton - Chatelet        
15.04.2018 15:00 Aalst - Oosterzonen        
  Hamme - Oudenaarde        
  Knokke - Dender        
29. Round B's1X2
21.04.2018 20:00 ASV Geel - Virton        
  Chatelet - Hamme        
  Dender - Heist        
  Dessel - Deinze        
  K. Berchem Sport - Knokke        
  Oosterzonen - Seraing        
  Oudenaarde - Lommel SK        
  Patro Eisden - Aalst        
30. Round B's1X2
28.04.2018 20:00 Aalst - Oudenaarde        
  Deinze - Dender        
  Hamme - Dessel        
  Heist - Chatelet        
  Knokke - ASV Geel        
  Lommel SK - K. Berchem Sport        
  Seraing - Patro Eisden        
  Virton - Oosterzonen        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com