# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Lida | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 13 | |
4. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 12 | |
5. | Belshina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | |
6. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Mikashevichi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Naftan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Orsha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Smorgon | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Baranovici | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | FC Slonim | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 | |
15. | Underdog Chist | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31:5 | 26 | 26 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28:9 | 19 | 26 | |
3. | Belshina | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 25 | |
4. | Lida | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:4 | 15 | 22 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Naftan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Orsha | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | FC Slonim | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 11 | |
10. | Mikashevichi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 11 | |
11. | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 9 | |
12. | Baranovici | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 | |
13. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
14. | Smorgon | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | 5 | |
15. | Underdog Chist | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 39:11 | 28 | 36 | |
2. | Belshina | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 35 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 37:7 | 30 | 34 | |
4. | Lida | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26:8 | 18 | 29 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 24 | |
6. | Naftan | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 20 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 | |
8. | FC Slonim | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 15 | |
9. | Orsha | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 | |
10. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 14 | |
11. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 13 | |
12. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 12 | |
13. | Smorgon | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 12 | |
14. | Baranovici | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:16 | -10 | 7 | |
15. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14:49 | -35 | 5 |