# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altach U21 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
2. | Alberschwende | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:41 | 4 | |
3. | Kufstein | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | SV Worgl | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
6. | Seekirchen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
7. | Schwaz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Hard | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:20 | 3 | |
9. | USK Anif | 15 | 14 | 1 | 54:14 | 4.5 | |
10. | Hohenems | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:23 | 3.5 | |
11. | Saalfelden | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
12. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Dornbirn | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:18 | 3.1 | |
14. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
15. | Grodig | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:12 | 3 | |
16. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:16 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberschwende | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:41 | 4 | |
2. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
3. | Hard | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:20 | 3 | |
4. | Altach U21 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
6. | USK Anif | 15 | 13 | 2 | 54:14 | 4.5 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kufstein | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:24 | 3.8 | |
9. | Hohenems | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | SV Worgl | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
12. | Dornbirn | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Seekirchen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
14. | Schwaz | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:20 | 3.1 | |
15. | Grodig | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:12 | 3 | |
16. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:16 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saalfelden | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
2. | USK Anif | 15 | 12 | 3 | 54:14 | 4.5 | |
3. | Altach U21 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
4. | Alberschwende | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:41 | 4 | |
5. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 11 | 4 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Grodig | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:12 | 3 | |
7. | Kufstein | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:24 | 3.8 | |
8. | Hohenems | 15 | 10 | 5 | 29:23 | 3.5 | |
9. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Seekirchen | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
12. | SV Worgl | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
13. | Schwaz | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:20 | 3.1 | |
14. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:18 | 3.1 | |
16. | Hard | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 10 | 5 | 54:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Alberschwende | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:41 | 4 | |
3. | Altach U21 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
4. | Hohenems | 15 | 9 | 6 | 29:23 | 3.5 | |
5. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Kufstein | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:24 | 3.8 | |
7. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
8. | SV Worgl | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
9. | Dornbirn | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Schwaz | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:20 | 3.1 | |
11. | Saalfelden | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
13. | Seekirchen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
14. | Grodig | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:12 | 3 | |
15. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
16. | Hard | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Altach U21 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
3. | Kufstein | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Alberschwende | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:41 | 4 | |
6. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
7. | SV Worgl | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Seekirchen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
9. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 3 | 12 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hohenems | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:23 | 3.5 | |
11. | Saalfelden | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
12. | Dornbirn | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Schwaz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:20 | 3.1 | |
14. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
15. | Hard | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:20 | 3 | |
16. | Grodig | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kufstein | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:24 | 3.8 | |
3. | Altach U21 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
4. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Alberschwende | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:41 | 4 | |
6. | Hohenems | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
8. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Saalfelden | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
10. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | SV Worgl | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
12. | Dornbirn | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Schwaz | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:20 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hard | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:20 | 3 | |
15. | Seekirchen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
16. | Grodig | 15 | 0 | 15 | 33:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 2 | 13 | 54:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Altach U21 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 41:22 | 4.2 | |
3. | Kufstein | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Hohenems | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:23 | 3.5 | |
5. | Alberschwende | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:41 | 4 | |
6. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
8. | Dornbirn | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | Hard | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:20 | 3 | |
11. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
12. | Saalfelden | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:33 | 3.4 | |
13. | SV Worgl | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
14. | Seekirchen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
15. | Schwaz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:20 | 3.1 | |
16. | Grodig | 15 | 0 | 15 | 33:12 | 3 |