# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 15 | 0 | 52:14 | 4.4 | |
2. | SV Worgl | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
3. | Kufstein | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
5. | Schwaz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
6. | Altach U21 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:21 | 3.7 | |
7. | Grodig | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:10 | 3.6 | |
8. | Hohenems | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:26 | 3.6 | |
9. | Hard | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Eugendorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
11. | Seekirchen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:14 | 3.3 | |
12. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
13. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 13 | 2 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
14. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Saalfelden | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 15 | 0 | 52:14 | 4.4 | |
2. | Altach U21 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:21 | 3.7 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:14 | 3.3 | |
4. | SV Worgl | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
5. | Eugendorf | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 13 | 2 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
7. | Grodig | 15 | 12 | 3 | 44:10 | 3.6 | |
8. | Hohenems | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:26 | 3.6 | |
9. | Hard | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Kufstein | 15 | 12 | 3 | 32:19 | 3.4 | |
11. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
12. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
13. | Schwaz | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Saalfelden | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Worgl | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | USK Anif | 15 | 12 | 3 | 52:14 | 4.4 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:14 | 3.3 | |
4. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 11 | 4 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
5. | Grodig | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44:10 | 3.6 | |
6. | Hard | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Kufstein | 15 | 10 | 5 | 32:19 | 3.4 | |
8. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | Altach U21 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:21 | 3.7 | |
10. | Hohenems | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:26 | 3.6 | |
11. | Eugendorf | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
12. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
13. | Schwaz | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Saalfelden | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
15. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 10 | 5 | 52:14 | 4.4 | |
2. | Hohenems | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:26 | 3.6 | |
3. | Altach U21 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:21 | 3.7 | |
4. | Grodig | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:10 | 3.6 | |
5. | Hard | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | Kufstein | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:19 | 3.4 | |
7. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
8. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | Eugendorf | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Seekirchen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 36:14 | 3.3 | |
11. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | SV Worgl | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
13. | Schwaz | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | Saalfelden | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
15. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:14 | 4.4 | |
2. | Altach U21 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:21 | 3.7 | |
3. | Grodig | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:10 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hohenems | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:26 | 3.6 | |
5. | SV Worgl | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Hard | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Eugendorf | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
8. | Seekirchen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:14 | 3.3 | |
9. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
10. | Kufstein | 15 | 3 | 12 | 32:19 | 3.4 | |
11. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
12. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
13. | Schwaz | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
14. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
15. | Saalfelden | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 4 | 11 | 52:14 | 4.4 | |
2. | Altach U21 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:21 | 3.7 | |
3. | Grodig | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44:10 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hohenems | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:26 | 3.6 | |
5. | Hard | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | Eugendorf | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | SV Worgl | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
8. | Kufstein | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | Seekirchen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 36:14 | 3.3 | |
10. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
11. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
12. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
13. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Saalfelden | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
15. | Schwaz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USK Anif | 15 | 2 | 13 | 52:14 | 4.4 | |
2. | Hohenems | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:26 | 3.6 | |
3. | SV Worgl | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:30 | 3.6 | |
4. | Eugendorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
5. | Altach U21 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:21 | 3.7 | |
6. | Grodig | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:10 | 3.6 | |
7. | Hard | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
8. | Kufstein | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
10. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:30 | 3.3 | |
11. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Seekirchen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 36:14 | 3.3 | |
13. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
14. | Schwaz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
15. | Saalfelden | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:16 | 2.5 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.2 |