# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sorrento | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | Subiaco | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Cockburn City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
6. | Perth Glory U21 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:24 | 2.8 | |
7. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
8. | Joondalup United | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:32 | 4.2 | |
9. | Bayswater | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
10. | Perth SC | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
11. | Mandurah City | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
12. | Balcatta | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:26 | 3 | |
13. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | Armadale | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:25 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Joondalup United | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:32 | 4.2 | |
3. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
4. | Subiaco | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Perth Glory U21 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Bayswater | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Perth SC | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sorrento | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | Mandurah City | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
10. | Armadale | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
11. | Balcatta | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13:26 | 3 | |
12. | Cockburn City | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
14. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:26 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perth SC | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
2. | Joondalup United | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:32 | 4.2 | |
3. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bayswater | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Subiaco | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:23 | 3.4 | |
6. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 9 | 4 | 43:16 | 4.5 | |
7. | Sorrento | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
8. | Armadale | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
9. | Mandurah City | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
10. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
11. | Balcatta | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:26 | 3 | |
12. | Cockburn City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Perth Glory U21 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joondalup United | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:32 | 4.2 | |
2. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43:16 | 4.5 | |
3. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bayswater | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Perth SC | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
6. | Armadale | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
7. | Mandurah City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
8. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
9. | Sorrento | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
10. | Subiaco | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:23 | 3.4 | |
11. | Balcatta | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:26 | 3 | |
12. | Cockburn City | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:16 | 2.5 | |
14. | Perth Glory U21 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:24 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 5 | 8 | 43:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Joondalup United | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:32 | 4.2 | |
3. | Perth SC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
4. | Armadale | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
5. | Bayswater | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
6. | Sorrento | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
7. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
8. | Mandurah City | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
9. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
10. | Subiaco | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:23 | 3.4 | |
11. | Balcatta | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:26 | 3 | |
12. | Cockburn City | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Perth Glory U21 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joondalup United | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:32 | 4.2 | |
2. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43:16 | 4.5 | |
3. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
4. | Sorrento | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
5. | Armadale | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
6. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
7. | Balcatta | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:26 | 3 | |
8. | Bayswater | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
9. | Subiaco | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:23 | 3.4 | |
10. | Cockburn City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
11. | Perth SC | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
12. | Mandurah City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
13. | Perth Glory U21 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43:16 | 4.5 | |
2. | Joondalup United | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:32 | 4.2 | |
3. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:21 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bayswater | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Subiaco | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:23 | 3.4 | |
6. | Armadale | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:25 | 3.3 | |
7. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
8. | Balcatta | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:26 | 3 | |
9. | Cockburn City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:23 | 2.8 | |
10. | Perth SC | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sorrento | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:19 | 3.4 | |
12. | Mandurah City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
13. | Perth Glory U21 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.5 |