# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perth SC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 15 | |
2. | Floreat Athena | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Perth Glory U21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 11 | |
4. | Inglewood Utd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Cockburn City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 10 | |
6. | Sorrento | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | |
7. | Perth RedStar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 7 | |
8. | Armadale | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Balcatta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Bayswater | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Subiaco | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Stirling Lions | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 6 | |
13. | Forrestfield | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | 1 | |
14. | Joondalup Utd. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perth SC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 27 | |
2. | Inglewood Utd | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:15 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Perth Glory U21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 17 | |
4. | Bayswater | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Subiaco | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
6. | Cockburn City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 15 | |
7. | Sorrento | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 14 | |
8. | Armadale | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Floreat Athena | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 14 | |
10. | Stirling Lions | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 13 | |
11. | Perth RedStar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 13 | |
12. | Balcatta | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | 10 | |
13. | Forrestfield | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 9 | |
14. | Joondalup Utd. | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:33 | -25 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perth SC | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 28:8 | 20 | 33 | |
2. | Inglewood Utd | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:19 | 13 | 28 | |
3. | Bayswater | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | 12 | 25 | |
4. | Cockburn City | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 24 | |
5. | Sorrento | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 23 | |
6. | Perth Glory U21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 21 | |
7. | Floreat Athena | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 20 | |
8. | Stirling Lions | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 19 | |
9. | Armadale | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 19 | |
10. | Subiaco | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
11. | Perth RedStar | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 16 | |
12. | Balcatta | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 16 | |
13. | Forrestfield | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 13 | |
14. | Joondalup Utd. | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:41 | -31 | 4 |