# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 | |
2. | Dordoi Bishkek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Three Star | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | NagaWorld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Erchim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Taiwan Shihu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 | |
2. | Dordoi Bishkek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Three Star | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | NagaWorld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Erchim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Taiwan Shihu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 | |
2. | Dordoi Bishkek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Three Star | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | NagaWorld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Erchim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Taiwan Shihu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 | |
2. | Dordoi Bishkek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Three Star | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | NagaWorld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Erchim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Taiwan Shihu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 | |
2. | Dordoi Bishkek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Three Star | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | NagaWorld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Erchim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Taiwan Shihu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 | |
2. | Dordoi Bishkek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Three Star | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | NagaWorld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Erchim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Taiwan Shihu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benfica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 | |
2. | Dordoi Bishkek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Three Star | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | NagaWorld | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Erchim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 | |
2. | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Taiwan Shihu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 |