# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Newells Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Córdoba | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
2. | Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
4. | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
5. | Instituto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa BBVA | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de La Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Salta | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Newells Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Córdoba | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
3. | Instituto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa BBVA | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de La Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Salta | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Newells Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Córdoba | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Instituto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa BBVA | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de La Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Salta | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Newells Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Córdoba | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Instituto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa BBVA | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de La Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Salta | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Newells Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Córdoba | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Instituto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa BBVA | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de La Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Salta | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Newells Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Córdoba | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Instituto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa BBVA | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de La Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Salta | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:0 | 2 | |
2. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
3. | Newells Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Córdoba | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Instituto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa BBVA | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de La Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Salta | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 | |
2. | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 |