Argentina

Torneo Federal A 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Douglas Haig - Def. Pronunciamiento           23.11.2017 01:00
Huracan Las Heras - Juventud Unida Universitario           24.11.2017 21:00
Alvarado - Deportivo Madryn           24.11.2017 22:00
Deportivo Roca - Rivadavia           24.11.2017 22:00
Independiente de Neuquen - Sansinena           24.11.2017 22:00
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti           24.11.2017 22:00
Gutierrez Mendoza - Union Aconquija           24.11.2017 22:00
San Lorenzo Alem - Deportivo Maipu           24.11.2017 22:00
Union Villa Krause - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto           24.11.2017 22:00
Central Cordoba - Libertad de Sunchales           24.11.2017 22:00
Def. Pronunciamiento - Defensores Belgrano VR           24.11.2017 22:00
Douglas Haig - Atletico Parana           24.11.2017 22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R.           24.11.2017 22:00
Union Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano           24.11.2017 22:00
Antoniana - Guarani Antonio Franco           24.11.2017 22:00
Crucero del Norte - AH Zapla           24.11.2017 22:00
Deportivo Mandiyu - Chaco For Ever           24.11.2017 22:00
San Jorge - Gimnasia y Tiro           24.11.2017 22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Patria           24.11.2017 22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza - Desamparados           26.11.2017 00:00
Cipolletti - Alvarado           28.11.2017 22:00
Ferro Gen.Pico - Deportivo Roca           28.11.2017 22:00
Rivadavia - Independiente de Neuquen           28.11.2017 22:00
Sansinena - Villa Mitre           28.11.2017 22:00
Desamparados - Gutierrez Mendoza           28.11.2017 22:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - San Lorenzo Alem           28.11.2017 22:00
Huracan Las Heras - Gimnasia Mendoza           28.11.2017 22:00
Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Maipu           28.11.2017 22:00
Union Aconquija - Union Villa Krause           28.11.2017 22:00
Atletico Parana - Sportivo Las Parejas           28.11.2017 22:00
Defensores Belgrano VR - Central Cordoba           28.11.2017 22:00
Gimnasia E.R. - Def. Pronunciamiento           28.11.2017 22:00
Sportivo Belgrano - Libertad de Sunchales           28.11.2017 22:00
Union Sunchales - Douglas Haig           28.11.2017 22:00
AH Zapla - San Jorge           28.11.2017 22:00
Gimnasia y Tiro - Antoniana           28.11.2017 22:00
Guarani Antonio Franco - Deportivo Mandiyu           28.11.2017 22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte           28.11.2017 22:00
Sportivo Patria - Chaco For Ever           28.11.2017 22:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Huracan Las Heras2:021.11.2017
Group D - 13. Round1X2 
Guarani Antonio Franco - San Jorge2:020.11.2017
Group C - 13. Round1X2 
Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas1:120.11.2017
Sportivo Belgrano - Central Cordoba0:020.11.2017
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Deportivo Madryn - Villa Mitre1:020.11.2017
Rivadavia - Ferro Gen.Pico4:020.11.2017
Group D - 13. Round1X2 
AH Zapla - Sarmiento Resistencia0:119.11.2017
Chaco For Ever - Antoniana0:0   19.11.2017
Gimnasia y Tiro - Crucero del Norte4:219.11.2017
Sportivo Patria - Deportivo Mandiyu4:1   19.11.2017
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - Union Villa Krause3:019.11.2017
Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo Alem0:019.11.2017
Union Aconquija - Gimnasia Mendoza0:0   19.11.2017
Group A - 13. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Independiente de Neuquen1:119.11.2017
Sansinena - Deportivo Roca2:019.11.2017
Group C - 13. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Union Sunchales1:118.11.2017
Gimnasia E.R. - Douglas Haig4:318.11.2017
Libertad de Sunchales - Def. Pronunciamiento4:018.11.2017
Group B - 13. Round1X2 
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Gutierrez Mendoza4:1   18.11.2017
Group D - 12. Round1X2 
AH Zapla - Sportivo Patria1:016.11.2017
Antoniana - Deportivo Mandiyu2:116.11.2017
Crucero del Norte - Guarani Antonio Franco0:016.11.2017
Sarmiento Resistencia - Gimnasia y Tiro1:116.11.2017
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Deportivo Roca - Cipolletti3:116.11.2017
Ferro Gen.Pico - Sansinena1:016.11.2017
Villa Mitre - Alvarado2:116.11.2017
Group D - 12. Round1X2 
San Jorge - Chaco For Ever0:015.11.2017
Group A - 12. Round1X2 
Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Madryn1:015.11.2017
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
Sportivo Las Parejas - Libertad de Sunchales2:114.11.2017
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Mendoza - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1:014.11.2017
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR0:213.11.2017
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Juventud Unida Universitario3:013.11.2017
Gutierrez Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu2:313.11.2017
Huracan Las Heras - Union Aconquija0:013.11.2017
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Guarani Antonio Franco - Sarmiento Resistencia0:012.11.2017
Group C - 12. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Sportivo Belgrano2:212.11.2017
Def. Pronunciamiento - Central Cordoba2:2   12.11.2017
Union Sunchales - Gimnasia E.R.1:0   12.11.2017
Group B - 12. Round1X2 
Union Villa Krause - San Lorenzo Alem1:012.11.2017
Group D - 11. Round1X2 
Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte0:0 ABN.   11.11.2017
Deportivo Mandiyu - San Jorge2:1   11.11.2017
Gimnasia y Tiro - AH Zapla0:011.11.2017
Sportivo Patria - Antoniana1:1   11.11.2017
Group A - 11. Round1X2 
Alvarado - Independiente de Neuquen4:011.11.2017
Cipolletti - Ferro Gen.Pico1:111.11.2017
Deportivo Madryn - Deportivo Roca2:111.11.2017
Sansinena - Rivadavia1:011.11.2017
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Sportivo Las Parejas1:009.11.2017
Defensores Belgrano VR - Union Sunchales3:009.11.2017
Gimnasia E.R. - Atletico Parana2:109.11.2017
Sportivo Belgrano - Def. Pronunciamiento3:0   09.11.2017
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - Gimnasia Mendoza1:209.11.2017
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Huracan Las Heras4:009.11.2017
San Lorenzo Alem - Gutierrez Mendoza2:009.11.2017
Group C - 11. Round1X2 
Libertad de Sunchales - Douglas Haig1:208.11.2017
Group B - 11. Round1X2 
Juventud Unida Universitario - Union Villa Krause2:108.11.2017
Union Aconquija - Desamparados0:008.11.2017
Group D - 10. Round1X2 
AH Zapla - Guarani Antonio Franco3:105.11.2017
Crucero del Norte - Deportivo Mandiyu0:005.11.2017
Gimnasia y Tiro - Sportivo Patria2:005.11.2017
San Jorge - Antoniana1:1   05.11.2017
Sarmiento Resistencia - Chaco For Ever0:0   05.11.2017
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano3:105.11.2017
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Mendoza - San Lorenzo Alem1:005.11.2017
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Deportivo Roca - Alvarado1:1   05.11.2017
Ferro Gen.Pico - Deportivo Madryn4:1   05.11.2017
Independiente de Neuquen - Villa Mitre0:0   05.11.2017
Rivadavia - Cipolletti0:1   05.11.2017
Group C - 10. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Defensores Belgrano VR0:004.11.2017
Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba1:204.11.2017
Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. Pronunciamiento1:104.11.2017
Union Sunchales - Libertad de Sunchales3:0   04.11.2017
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1:0   04.11.2017
Gutierrez Mendoza - Union Villa Krause2:1   04.11.2017
Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Maipu3:1   04.11.2017
Union Aconquija - Juventud Unida Universitario0:2   04.11.2017
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Antoniana - Chaco For Ever1:201.11.2017
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre1:2   01.11.2017
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR2:2   30.10.2017
Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas4:0   30.10.2017
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Deportivo Maipu1:230.10.2017
Group D - 9. Round1X2 
AH Zapla - Chaco For Ever1:029.10.2017
Crucero del Norte - Antoniana2:029.10.2017
Gimnasia y Tiro - Guarani Antonio Franco1:029.10.2017
Sarmiento Resistencia - Deportivo Mandiyu1:0   29.10.2017
Sportivo Patria - San Jorge2:3   29.10.2017
Group C - 9. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Libertad de Sunchales1:029.10.2017
Union Sunchales - Central Cordoba1:129.10.2017
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Villa Krause3:129.10.2017
Huracan Las Heras - San Lorenzo Alem1:129.10.2017
Juventud Unida Universitario - Gutierrez Mendoza2:229.10.2017
Union Aconquija - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0:2   29.10.2017
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Deportivo Roca - Villa Mitre2:2   29.10.2017
Ferro Gen.Pico - Alvarado0:0   29.10.2017
Rivadavia - Deportivo Madryn6:0   29.10.2017
Sansinena - Cipolletti0:029.10.2017
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Atletico Parana1:026.10.2017
Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Belgrano0:226.10.2017
Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig0:026.10.2017
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Juventud Unida Universitario1:026.10.2017
San Lorenzo Alem - Desamparados1:026.10.2017
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Alvarado - Rivadavia2:026.10.2017
Villa Mitre - Ferro Gen.Pico0:026.10.2017
Group D - 8. Round1X2 
Antoniana - Sarmiento Resistencia0:125.10.2017
Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro2:025.10.2017
Guarani Antonio Franco - Sportivo Patria2:225.10.2017
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Def. Pronunciamiento - Union Sunchales2:2   25.10.2017
Libertad de Sunchales - Gimnasia E.R.2:1   25.10.2017
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - Union Aconquija3:125.10.2017
Gutierrez Mendoza - Gimnasia Mendoza0:125.10.2017
Union Villa Krause - Huracan Las Heras1:1   25.10.2017
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Deportivo Madryn - Sansinena2:1   25.10.2017
Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Roca1:2   25.10.2017
Group D - 8. Round1X2 
Deportivo Mandiyu - AH Zapla1:2   24.10.2017
San Jorge - Crucero del Norte0:1   24.10.2017
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Juventud Unida Universitario - Gimnasia Mendoza1:121.10.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Torneo Federal A 2017/2018 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Torneo Federal A 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Torneo Federal A 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.