Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Independiente Chivilcoy - Tiro Federal      23.09.2014 21:00
Union Mar del Plata - Alvarado      23.09.2014 21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes - Andino      24.09.2014 17:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia E.R.      24.09.2014 19:00
Deportivo Roca - Belgrano Santa Rosa      24.09.2014 19:30
Guillermo Brown - Cipolletti      24.09.2014 20:00
C.A.I - Deportivo Madryn      24.09.2014 21:00
Americo Tesorieri - Gimnasia Mendoza      24.09.2014 21:00
Union Villa Krause - San Lorenzo Alem      24.09.2014 21:00
Antoniana - San Jorge      24.09.2014 21:00
Formosa - Atletico Parana      24.09.2014 21:00
Talleres Cordoba - CA Belgrano      24.09.2014 21:00
Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Patria      24.09.2014 21:15
Deportivo Mandiyu - Chaco For Ever      24.09.2014 21:30
Libertad de Sunchales - Ferro      25.09.2014 00:30
Alianza Cutral Co - Independiente de Neuquen      25.09.2014 01:30
Deportivo Maipu - Juventud Unida Universitario      25.09.2014 02:15
San Martin T. - Club Atletico Mitre      25.09.2014 02:15
AH Zapla - Union Aconquija      25.09.2014 03:00
Central Cordoba - Gimnasia y Tiro      25.09.2014 03:00
Belgrano Santa Rosa - Alianza Cutral Co      28.09.2014 22:00
Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti      28.09.2014 22:00
Deportivo Roca - Guillermo Brown      28.09.2014 22:00
Independiente de Neuquen - C.A.I      28.09.2014 22:00
Americo Tesorieri - Sportivo Estudiantes      28.09.2014 22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Villa Krause      28.09.2014 22:00
Juventud Unida Universitario - Andino      28.09.2014 22:00
San Lorenzo Alem - Deportivo Maipu      28.09.2014 22:00
Central Cordoba - San Martin T.      28.09.2014 22:00
Gimnasia y Tiro - AH Zapla      28.09.2014 22:00
San Jorge - Club Atletico Mitre      28.09.2014 22:00
Union Aconquija - Antoniana      28.09.2014 22:00
Atletico Parana - Chaco For Ever      28.09.2014 22:00
Gimnasia E.R. - Formosa      28.09.2014 22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia - Deportivo Mandiyu      28.09.2014 22:00
Sportivo Patria - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu      28.09.2014 22:00
Alvarado - Independiente Chivilcoy      28.09.2014 22:00
Ferro - Union Mar del Plata      28.09.2014 22:00
Libertad de Sunchales - Talleres Cordoba      28.09.2014 22:00
Tiro Federal - CA Belgrano      28.09.2014 22:00
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Group 5 - 5. Round 1X2 
Ferro - Talleres Cordoba0:1   21.09.2014
Group 1 - 5. Round 1X2 
Belgrano Santa Rosa - Guillermo Brown1:0   21.09.2014
Group 5 - 5. Round 1X2 
CA Belgrano - Independiente Chivilcoy0:0   20.09.2014
Group 4 - 5. Round 1X2 
Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1:0   20.09.2014
Chaco For Ever - Formosa1:0   20.09.2014
Gimnasia E.R. - Sarmiento Resistencia2:0   20.09.2014
Group 3 - 5. Round 1X2 
Club Atletico Mitre - Antoniana1:1   20.09.2014
Gimnasia y Tiro - San Martin T.0:0   20.09.2014
San Jorge - AH Zapla1:1   20.09.2014
Union Aconquija - Central Cordoba1:0   20.09.2014
Group 2 - 5. Round 1X2 
Andino - Deportivo Maipu0:2   20.09.2014
Gimnasia Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes1:2   20.09.2014
Juventud Unida Universitario - Union Villa Krause3:2   20.09.2014
San Lorenzo Alem - Americo Tesorieri1:0   20.09.2014
Group 1 - 5. Round 1X2 
Cipolletti - C.A.I2:2   20.09.2014
Deportivo Madryn - Alianza Cutral Co5:1   20.09.2014
Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Roca2:1   20.09.2014
Group 5 - 5. Round 1X2 
Alvarado - Libertad de Sunchales2:2   19.09.2014
Tiro Federal - Union Mar del Plata1:1   19.09.2014
Group 4 - 5. Round 1X2 
Sportivo Patria - Deportivo Mandiyu0:0   19.09.2014
Group 5 - 4. Round 1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Independiente Chivilcoy2:0   16.09.2014
Ferro - Alvarado0:0   14.09.2014
Libertad de Sunchales - Tiro Federal3:3   14.09.2014
Union Mar del Plata - CA Belgrano0:0   14.09.2014
Group 4 - 4. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Mandiyu - Formosa2:0   14.09.2014
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Chaco For Ever1:1   14.09.2014
Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico ParanaPOSTP.   14.09.2014
Sportivo Patria - Gimnasia E.R.3:2   14.09.2014
Group 3 - 4. Round 1X2 
AH Zapla - Club Atletico Mitre0:1   14.09.2014
Central Cordoba - San Jorge1:0   14.09.2014
San Martin T. - Antoniana1:1   14.09.2014
Group 2 - 4. Round 1X2 
Americo Tesorieri - Juventud Unida Universitario0:0   14.09.2014
Gimnasia Mendoza - San Lorenzo Alem2:1   14.09.2014
Sportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Maipu4:0   14.09.2014
Union Villa Krause - Andino1:1   14.09.2014
Group 1 - 4. Round 1X2 
Alianza Cutral Co - Cipolletti1:0   14.09.2014
Belgrano Santa Rosa - Independiente de Neuquen1:1   14.09.2014
Deportivo Roca - Deportivo Madryn0:3   14.09.2014
Guillermo Brown - C.A.I1:1   14.09.2014
Group 3 - 4. Round 1X2 
Gimnasia y Tiro - Union Aconquija1:2   13.09.2014
Group 4 - 3. Round 1X2 
Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia0:1   10.09.2014
Group 5 - 3. Round 1X2 
CA Belgrano - Libertad de Sunchales1:3   07.09.2014
Independiente Chivilcoy - Union Mar del Plata1:2   07.09.2014
Tiro Federal - Ferro2:2   07.09.2014
Group 4 - 3. Round 1X2 
Atletico Parana - Sportivo Patria0:0   07.09.2014
Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0:1   07.09.2014
Gimnasia E.R. - Deportivo Mandiyu0:0   07.09.2014
Group 3 - 3. Round 1X2 
Antoniana - AH Zapla2:2   07.09.2014
Club Atletico Mitre - Central Cordoba2:0   07.09.2014
San Jorge - Gimnasia y Tiro3:2   07.09.2014
Union Aconquija - San Martin T.2:0   07.09.2014
Group 2 - 3. Round 1X2 
Andino - Americo Tesorieri1:1   07.09.2014
Deportivo Maipu - Union Villa Krause0:107.09.2014
Juventud Unida Universitario - Gimnasia Mendoza0:1   07.09.2014
San Lorenzo Alem - Sportivo Estudiantes1:1   07.09.2014
Group 1 - 3. Round 1X2 
C.A.I - Alianza Cutral Co1:2   07.09.2014
Cipolletti - Deportivo Roca0:1   07.09.2014
Deportivo Madryn - Belgrano Santa Rosa1:1   07.09.2014
Independiente de Neuquen - Guillermo Brown1:1   07.09.2014
Group 5 - 2. Round 1X2 
Alvarado - Tiro Federal0:0   01.09.2014
Ferro - CA Belgrano1:0   31.08.2014
Libertad de Sunchales - Independiente Chivilcoy4:1   31.08.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Union Mar del Plata1:4   31.08.2014
Group 4 - 2. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Mandiyu - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0:1   31.08.2014
Gimnasia E.R. - Atletico Parana1:1   31.08.2014
Sarmiento Resistencia - Formosa1:1   31.08.2014
Group 3 - 2. Round 1X2 
Gimnasia y Tiro - Club Atletico Mitre3:1   31.08.2014
San Martin T. - AH Zapla0:1   31.08.2014
Union Aconquija - San Jorge2:1   31.08.2014
Group 2 - 2. Round 1X2 
Americo Tesorieri - Deportivo Maipu2:3   31.08.2014
Gimnasia Mendoza - Andino0:0   31.08.2014
San Lorenzo Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario0:3   31.08.2014
Sportivo Estudiantes - Union Villa Krause3:1   31.08.2014
Group 1 - 2. Round 1X2 
Belgrano Santa Rosa - Cipolletti2:1   31.08.2014
Deportivo Roca - C.A.I2:2   31.08.2014
Guillermo Brown - Alianza Cutral Co2:0   31.08.2014
Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Madryn1:0   31.08.2014
Group 4 - 2. Round 1X2 
Sportivo Patria - Chaco For Ever1:1   30.08.2014
Group 3 - 2. Round 1X2 
Central Cordoba - Antoniana1:2   30.08.2014
Group 3 - 1. Round 1X2 
Club Atletico Mitre - Union Aconquija0:0   25.08.2014
San Jorge - San Martin T.0:1   25.08.2014
Group 5 - 1. Round 1X2 
CA Belgrano - Alvarado1:0   24.08.2014
Independiente Chivilcoy - Ferro1:0   24.08.2014
Tiro Federal - Talleres Cordoba0:0   24.08.2014
Union Mar del Plata - Libertad de Sunchales4:2   24.08.2014
Group 4 - 1. Round 1X2 
Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia E.R.2:1   24.08.2014
Formosa - Sportivo Patria0:4   24.08.2014
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento Resistencia1:0   24.08.2014
Group 3 - 1. Round 1X2 
AH Zapla - Central Cordoba0:2   24.08.2014
Antoniana - Gimnasia y Tiro0:1   24.08.2014
Group 2 - 1. Round 1X2 
Andino - San Lorenzo Alem0:3   24.08.2014
Deportivo Maipu - Gimnasia Mendoza1:0   24.08.2014
Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes1:0   24.08.2014
Union Villa Krause - Americo Tesorieri5:1   24.08.2014
Group 1 - 1. Round 1X2 
Alianza Cutral Co - Deportivo Roca0:2   24.08.2014
C.A.I - Belgrano Santa Rosa2:1   24.08.2014
Cipolletti - Independiente de Neuquen2:1   24.08.2014
Deportivo Madryn - Guillermo Brown1:2   24.08.2014
Group 4 - 1. Round 1X2 
Atletico Parana - Deportivo Mandiyu1:0   23.08.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+