Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Alvarado - Talleres Cordoba      02.10.2014 21:00
Belgrano Santa Rosa - C.A.I      05.10.2014 22:00
Deportivo Roca - Alianza Cutral Co      05.10.2014 22:00
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Madryn      05.10.2014 22:00
Independiente de Neuquen - Cipolletti      05.10.2014 22:00
Americo Tesorieri - Union Villa Krause      05.10.2014 22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu      05.10.2014 22:00
San Lorenzo Alem - Andino      05.10.2014 22:00
Sportivo Estudiantes - Juventud Unida Universitario      05.10.2014 22:00
Central Cordoba - AH Zapla      05.10.2014 22:00
Gimnasia y Tiro - Antoniana      05.10.2014 22:00
San Martin T. - San Jorge      05.10.2014 22:00
Union Aconquija - Club Atletico Mitre      05.10.2014 22:00
Deportivo Mandiyu - Atletico Parana      05.10.2014 22:00
Gimnasia E.R. - Chaco For Ever      05.10.2014 22:00
Sarmiento Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu      05.10.2014 22:00
Sportivo Patria - Formosa      05.10.2014 22:00
Alvarado - CA Belgrano      05.10.2014 22:00
Ferro - Independiente Chivilcoy      05.10.2014 22:00
Libertad de Sunchales - Union Mar del Plata      05.10.2014 22:00
Talleres Cordoba - Tiro Federal      05.10.2014 22:00
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Group 4 - 4. Round 1X2 
Sarmiento Resistencia - Atletico Parana1:1   01.10.2014
Group 4 - 7. Round 1X2 
Gimnasia E.R. - Formosa1:1   29.09.2014
Group 2 - 7. Round 1X2 
San Lorenzo Alem - Deportivo Maipu0:0   29.09.2014
Group 5 - 7. Round 1X2 
Ferro - Union Mar del Plata0:1   28.09.2014
Libertad de Sunchales - Talleres Cordoba1:1   28.09.2014
Tiro Federal - CA Belgrano1:1   28.09.2014
Group 4 - 7. Round 1X2 
Atletico Parana - Chaco For Ever2:1   28.09.2014
Sarmiento Resistencia - Deportivo Mandiyu0:3   28.09.2014
Sportivo Patria - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0:0   28.09.2014
Group 3 - 7. Round 1X2 
Central Cordoba - San Martin T.1:1   28.09.2014
Gimnasia y Tiro - AH Zapla0:1   28.09.2014
San Jorge - Club Atletico Mitre0:3   28.09.2014
Union Aconquija - Antoniana2:0   28.09.2014
Group 2 - 7. Round 1X2 
Americo Tesorieri - Sportivo Estudiantes0:1   28.09.2014
Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Villa Krause1:2   28.09.2014
Juventud Unida Universitario - Andino3:0   28.09.2014
Group 1 - 7. Round 1X2 
Belgrano Santa Rosa - Alianza Cutral Co0:0   28.09.2014
Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti1:0   28.09.2014
Deportivo Roca - Guillermo Brown2:0   28.09.2014
Independiente de Neuquen - C.A.I0:3   28.09.2014
Group 5 - 7. Round 1X2 
Alvarado - Independiente Chivilcoy0:2   27.09.2014
Group 5 - 6. Round 1X2 
Libertad de Sunchales - Ferro0:0   25.09.2014
Talleres Cordoba - CA Belgrano2:2   25.09.2014
Group 3 - 6. Round 1X2 
AH Zapla - Union Aconquija0:1   25.09.2014
Antoniana - San Jorge1:0   25.09.2014
Central Cordoba - Gimnasia y Tiro1:0   25.09.2014
Group 2 - 6. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - Juventud Unida Universitario0:1   25.09.2014
Union Villa Krause - San Lorenzo Alem1:1   25.09.2014
Group 1 - 6. Round 1X2 
Alianza Cutral Co - Independiente de Neuquen2:0   25.09.2014
Deportivo Roca - Belgrano Santa Rosa2:1   25.09.2014
Group 4 - 6. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Mandiyu - Chaco For Ever0:2   24.09.2014
Formosa - Atletico Parana2:0   24.09.2014
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia E.R.2:1   24.09.2014
Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Patria1:1   24.09.2014
Group 3 - 6. Round 1X2 
San Martin T. - Club Atletico Mitre0:1   24.09.2014
Group 2 - 6. Round 1X2 
Americo Tesorieri - Gimnasia Mendoza1:2   24.09.2014
Sportivo Estudiantes - Andino3:0   24.09.2014
Group 1 - 6. Round 1X2 
C.A.I - Deportivo Madryn1:0   24.09.2014
Guillermo Brown - Cipolletti2:1   24.09.2014
Group 5 - 6. Round 1X2 
Independiente Chivilcoy - Tiro Federal0:2   23.09.2014
Union Mar del Plata - Alvarado0:0   23.09.2014
Group 5 - 5. Round 1X2 
Ferro - Talleres Cordoba0:1   21.09.2014
Group 1 - 5. Round 1X2 
Belgrano Santa Rosa - Guillermo Brown1:1   21.09.2014
Group 5 - 5. Round 1X2 
CA Belgrano - Independiente Chivilcoy0:0   20.09.2014
Group 4 - 5. Round 1X2 
Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1:0   20.09.2014
Chaco For Ever - Formosa1:0   20.09.2014
Gimnasia E.R. - Sarmiento Resistencia2:0   20.09.2014
Group 3 - 5. Round 1X2 
Club Atletico Mitre - Antoniana1:1   20.09.2014
Gimnasia y Tiro - San Martin T.0:0   20.09.2014
San Jorge - AH Zapla1:1   20.09.2014
Union Aconquija - Central Cordoba1:0   20.09.2014
Group 2 - 5. Round 1X2 
Andino - Deportivo Maipu0:2   20.09.2014
Gimnasia Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes1:2   20.09.2014
Juventud Unida Universitario - Union Villa Krause3:2   20.09.2014
San Lorenzo Alem - Americo Tesorieri1:0   20.09.2014
Group 1 - 5. Round 1X2 
Cipolletti - C.A.I2:2   20.09.2014
Deportivo Madryn - Alianza Cutral Co5:1   20.09.2014
Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Roca2:1   20.09.2014
Group 5 - 5. Round 1X2 
Alvarado - Libertad de Sunchales2:2   19.09.2014
Tiro Federal - Union Mar del Plata1:1   19.09.2014
Group 4 - 5. Round 1X2 
Sportivo Patria - Deportivo Mandiyu0:0   19.09.2014
Group 5 - 4. Round 1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Independiente Chivilcoy2:0   16.09.2014
Ferro - Alvarado0:0   14.09.2014
Libertad de Sunchales - Tiro Federal3:3   14.09.2014
Union Mar del Plata - CA Belgrano0:0   14.09.2014
Group 4 - 4. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Mandiyu - Formosa2:0   14.09.2014
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Chaco For Ever1:1   14.09.2014
Sportivo Patria - Gimnasia E.R.3:2   14.09.2014
Group 3 - 4. Round 1X2 
AH Zapla - Club Atletico Mitre0:1   14.09.2014
Central Cordoba - San Jorge1:0   14.09.2014
San Martin T. - Antoniana1:1   14.09.2014
Group 2 - 4. Round 1X2 
Americo Tesorieri - Juventud Unida Universitario0:0   14.09.2014
Gimnasia Mendoza - San Lorenzo Alem2:1   14.09.2014
Sportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Maipu4:0   14.09.2014
Union Villa Krause - Andino1:1   14.09.2014
Group 1 - 4. Round 1X2 
Alianza Cutral Co - Cipolletti1:0   14.09.2014
Belgrano Santa Rosa - Independiente de Neuquen1:1   14.09.2014
Deportivo Roca - Deportivo Madryn0:3   14.09.2014
Guillermo Brown - C.A.I1:1   14.09.2014
Group 3 - 4. Round 1X2 
Gimnasia y Tiro - Union Aconquija1:2   13.09.2014
Group 4 - 3. Round 1X2 
Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia0:1   10.09.2014
Group 5 - 3. Round 1X2 
CA Belgrano - Libertad de Sunchales1:3   07.09.2014
Independiente Chivilcoy - Union Mar del Plata1:2   07.09.2014
Tiro Federal - Ferro2:2   07.09.2014
Group 4 - 3. Round 1X2 
Atletico Parana - Sportivo Patria0:0   07.09.2014
Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0:1   07.09.2014
Gimnasia E.R. - Deportivo Mandiyu0:0   07.09.2014
Group 3 - 3. Round 1X2 
Antoniana - AH Zapla2:2   07.09.2014
Club Atletico Mitre - Central Cordoba2:0   07.09.2014
San Jorge - Gimnasia y Tiro3:2   07.09.2014
Union Aconquija - San Martin T.2:0   07.09.2014
Group 2 - 3. Round 1X2 
Andino - Americo Tesorieri1:1   07.09.2014
Deportivo Maipu - Union Villa Krause0:107.09.2014
Juventud Unida Universitario - Gimnasia Mendoza0:1   07.09.2014
San Lorenzo Alem - Sportivo Estudiantes1:1   07.09.2014
Group 1 - 3. Round 1X2 
C.A.I - Alianza Cutral Co1:2   07.09.2014
Cipolletti - Deportivo Roca0:1   07.09.2014
Deportivo Madryn - Belgrano Santa Rosa1:1   07.09.2014
Independiente de Neuquen - Guillermo Brown1:1   07.09.2014
Group 5 - 2. Round 1X2 
Alvarado - Tiro Federal0:0   01.09.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Torneo Argentino A 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+