Argentina

Primera B Nacional 2018/2019Primera B Nacional

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Almagro - Sarmiento Junin           28.09. 20:35
Atl. Rafaela - Nueva Chicago           29.09. 02:00
Arsenal Sarandi - Club Atletico Mitre           29.09. 20:30
Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron           29.09. 20:30
Def. de Belgrano - Temperley           29.09. 22:05
Los Andes - Ferro           30.09. 19:35
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Guillermo Brown           30.09. 20:30
Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia           30.09. 21:30
Platense - Quilmes           30.09. 21:35
Agropecuario - Chacarita Juniors           02.10. 01:00
Central Cordoba - Brown Adrogue   2 02.10. 03:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
4. Round1X2 
Ferro - Atl. Rafaela2:1Yesterday
Club Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario2:124.09.
Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Mendoza0:024.09.
Brown Adrogue - Los Andes0:023.09.
Ind. Rivadavia - Platense1:023.09.
Nueva Chicago - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:023.09.
Quilmes - Almagro0:123.09.
Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy2:223.09.
Sarmiento Junin - Central Cordoba1:123.09.
Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi2:323.09.
Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine2:122.09.
Instituto - Def. de Belgrano4:322.09.
3. Round1X2 
Platense - Deportivo Moron2:019.09.
Arsenal Sarandi - Instituto1:216.09.
Atl. Rafaela - Brown Adrogue3:116.09.
Def. de Belgrano - Santamarina1:016.09.
Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago0:116.09.
Los Andes - Sarmiento Junin0:116.09.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Ferro2:116.09.
Agropecuario - Temperley1:115.09.
Central Cordoba - Quilmes1:015.09.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors2:115.09.
Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Mitre2:215.09.
Almagro - Ind. Rivadavia1:014.09.
2. Round1X2 
Deportivo Moron - Almagro0:204.09.
Quilmes - Los Andes2:004.09.
Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza2:002.09.
Gimnasia Jujuy - Def. de Belgrano0:002.09.
Ind. Rivadavia - Central Cordoba2:002.09.
Santamarina - Arsenal Sarandi0:002.09.
Brown Adrogue - Olimpo Bahia Blanca3:001.09.
Chacarita Juniors - Platense0:201.09.
Ferro - Guillermo Brown2:001.09.
Instituto - Agropecuario0:101.09.
Sarmiento Junin - Atl. Rafaela1:101.09.
Temperley - Villa Dalmine0:201.09.
1. Round1X2 
Almagro - Chacarita Juniors1:028.08.
Atl. Rafaela - Quilmes2:128.08.
Central Cordoba - Deportivo Moron1:126.08.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Temperley2:126.08.
Guillermo Brown - Brown Adrogue0:126.08.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sarmiento Junin0:126.08.
Platense - Club Atletico Mitre0:126.08.
Agropecuario - Santamarina2:125.08.
Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Jujuy1:125.08.
Los Andes - Ind. Rivadavia0:125.08.
Nueva Chicago - Ferro2:025.08.
Villa Dalmine - Instituto3:025.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera B Nacional 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera B Nacional 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.