Argentina

Primera B Nacional 2016/2017

Archive
  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Brown Adrogue - All Boys   24 03.12.2016 21:00
Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Jujuy   24 03.12.2016 21:05
Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba   24 03.12.2016 22:00
San Martin T. - Santamarina   24 03.12.2016 23:00
Villa Dalmine - Almagro   24 03.12.2016 23:00
Chacarita Juniors - Flandria   24 04.12.2016 00:05
Atletico Parana - Ferro   23 04.12.2016 00:30
Instituto - CDJU Gualeguaychu   23 04.12.2016 23:00
Sportivo Estudiantes - Boca Unidos   23 05.12.2016 01:00
Crucero del Norte - Ind. Rivadavia   23 05.12.2016 21:00
Argentinos Jrs - Los Andes   23 06.12.2016 01:05
All Boys - Guillermo Brown           10.12.2016 22:00
Almagro - Atletico Parana           10.12.2016 22:00
Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig           10.12.2016 22:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Chacarita Juniors           10.12.2016 22:00
Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine           10.12.2016 22:00
Ferro - Brown Adrogue           10.12.2016 22:00
Flandria - San Martin T.           10.12.2016 22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy - Argentinos Jrs           10.12.2016 22:00
Ind. Rivadavia - Sportivo Estudiantes           10.12.2016 22:00
Los Andes - Instituto           10.12.2016 22:00
Santamarina - Crucero del Norte           10.12.2016 22:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
6. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown0:001.12.2016
17. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Sportivo Estudiantes0:129.11.2016
Los Andes - Nueva Chicago1:129.11.2016
7. Round1X2 
All Boys - Gimnasia JujuyPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Almagro - CDJU GualeguaychuPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Atletico Parana - InstitutoPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Boca Unidos - SantamarinaPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Brown Adrogue - Argentinos JrsPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Central Cordoba - FlandriaPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Douglas Haig - San Martin T.POSTP.   29.11.2016
Ferro - Los AndesPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Guillermo Brown - Nueva ChicagoPOSTP.   29.11.2016
Sportivo Estudiantes - Crucero del NortePOSTP.   29.11.2016
Villa Dalmine - Chacarita JuniorsPOSTP.   29.11.2016
17. Round1X2 
Almagro - Douglas Haig2:228.11.2016
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte2:128.11.2016
Ferro - Villa Dalmine1:128.11.2016
Flandria - Instituto1:328.11.2016
Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors1:128.11.2016
All Boys - Atletico Parana0:027.11.2016
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Argentinos Jrs0:027.11.2016
Guillermo Brown - Brown Adrogue3:127.11.2016
Ind. Rivadavia - San Martin T.2:227.11.2016
16. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Guillermo Brown0:224.11.2016
Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes1:224.11.2016
Instituto - Santamarina2:224.11.2016
San Martin T. - Boca Unidos2:024.11.2016
Sportivo Estudiantes - Almagro1:124.11.2016
Argentinos Jrs - Flandria2:023.11.2016
Chacarita Juniors - Ind. Rivadavia1:023.11.2016
Crucero del Norte - Central Cordoba0:023.11.2016
Villa Dalmine - All Boys0:023.11.2016
Douglas Haig - Ferro1:122.11.2016
Nueva Chicago - CDJU Gualeguaychu5:122.11.2016
15. Round1X2 
All Boys - Douglas Haig1:119.11.2016
Almagro - Crucero del Norte1:019.11.2016
Boca Unidos - Chacarita Juniors1:019.11.2016
Brown Adrogue - Atletico Parana3:219.11.2016
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Jujuy1:219.11.2016
Central Cordoba - San Martin T.0:019.11.2016
Ferro - Sportivo Estudiantes0:019.11.2016
Flandria - Nueva Chicago0:119.11.2016
Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine3:119.11.2016
Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto1:019.11.2016
Santamarina - Argentinos Jrs0:319.11.2016
14. Round1X2 
San Martin T. - Almagro1:114.11.2016
Argentinos Jrs - Ind. Rivadavia3:113.11.2016
Crucero del Norte - Ferro1:113.11.2016
Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown0:213.11.2016
Gimnasia Jujuy - Flandria0:113.11.2016
Instituto - Boca Unidos1:013.11.2016
Los Andes - CDJU Gualeguaychu0:413.11.2016
Villa Dalmine - Brown Adrogue3:013.11.2016
Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba4:012.11.2016
Nueva Chicago - Santamarina3:012.11.2016
Sportivo Estudiantes - All Boys0:212.11.2016
13. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Instituto0:009.11.2016
All Boys - Crucero del Norte3:208.11.2016
Almagro - Chacarita Juniors3:008.11.2016
Atletico Parana - Villa Dalmine1:008.11.2016
Brown Adrogue - Douglas Haig0:108.11.2016
Boca Unidos - Argentinos Jrs1:006.11.2016
Ferro - San Martin T.1:106.11.2016
Flandria - Los Andes1:106.11.2016
Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Estudiantes4:106.11.2016
Ind. Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago1:006.11.2016
Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy0:006.11.2016
6. Round1X2 
Ind. Rivadavia - Boca Unidos3:204.11.2016
Santamarina - Central Cordoba1:204.11.2016
Argentinos Jrs - Atletico Parana1:003.11.2016
Chacarita Juniors - Douglas Haig1:003.11.2016
San Martin T. - Sportivo Estudiantes2:003.11.2016
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Ferro0:002.11.2016
Flandria - Almagro1:002.11.2016
Instituto - Villa Dalmine1:102.11.2016
Los Andes - All Boys3:102.11.2016
Nueva Chicago - Brown Adrogue0:102.11.2016
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera B Nacional 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera B Nacional 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.