Argentina

Primera B Nacional 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Almagro - Boca Unidos   24 19.11.2017 21:00
Brown Adrogue - Ind. Rivadavia   24 19.11.2017 21:00
Flandria - All Boys   24 19.11.2017 21:00
Guillermo Brown - Aldosivi   24 19.11.2017 21:00
San Martin T. - Quilmes   24 19.11.2017 22:00
Sportivo Estudiantes - Gimnasia Jujuy   24 19.11.2017 23:00
Deportivo Riestra - Los Andes   23 20.11.2017 21:00
Instituto - Atl. Rafaela   23 20.11.2017 23:00
Santamarina - Villa Dalmine   22 21.11.2017 00:30
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Deportivo Moron   22 21.11.2017 01:05
Aldosivi - Brown Adrogue           25.11.2017 21:00
All Boys - Guillermo Brown           25.11.2017 21:00
Atl. Rafaela - CDJU Gualeguaychu           25.11.2017 21:00
Boca Unidos - Instituto           25.11.2017 21:00
Club Atletico Mitre - Flandria           25.11.2017 21:00
Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario           25.11.2017 21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina           25.11.2017 21:00
Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro           25.11.2017 21:00
Los Andes - Sportivo Estudiantes           25.11.2017 21:00
Quilmes - Almagro           25.11.2017 21:00
Sarmiento Junin - San Martin T.           25.11.2017 21:00
Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago           25.11.2017 21:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
9. Round1X2 
Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre2:018.11.2017
Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin0:218.11.2017
8. Round1X2 
Deportivo Moron - Instituto0:117.11.2017
All Boys - Agropecuario4:012.11.2017
Boca Unidos - San Martin T.1:212.11.2017
Club Atletico Mitre - CDJU Gualeguaychu0:012.11.2017
Ferro - Brown Adrogue2:212.11.2017
Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra0:012.11.2017
Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Estudiantes2:112.11.2017
Aldosivi - Flandria2:211.11.2017
Atl. Rafaela - Almagro1:111.11.2017
Ind. Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown0:011.11.2017
Quilmes - Nueva Chicago1:111.11.2017
Sarmiento Junin - Santamarina3:311.11.2017
7. Round1X2 
CDJU Gualeguaychu - All Boys3:107.11.2017
Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine1:106.11.2017
Almagro - Deportivo Moron2:205.11.2017
Flandria - Ind. Rivadavia2:205.11.2017
Guillermo Brown - Ferro3:005.11.2017
Agropecuario - Aldosivi2:004.11.2017
Instituto - Club Atletico Mitre0:004.11.2017
Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy1:104.11.2017
Nueva Chicago - Boca Unidos1:104.11.2017
San Martin T. - Atl. Rafaela0:204.11.2017
Santamarina - Quilmes3:204.11.2017
Sportivo Estudiantes - Sarmiento Junin1:104.11.2017
6. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - CDJU Gualeguaychu2:031.10.2017
Boca Unidos - Santamarina1:129.10.2017
All Boys - Instituto1:028.10.2017
Atl. Rafaela - Nueva Chicago0:028.10.2017
Brown Adrogue - Guillermo Brown1:228.10.2017
Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro1:028.10.2017
Deportivo Moron - San Martin T.1:128.10.2017
Ferro - Flandria2:028.10.2017
Ind. Rivadavia - Agropecuario0:328.10.2017
Quilmes - Sportivo Estudiantes0:028.10.2017
Sarmiento Junin - Deportivo Riestra1:028.10.2017
Villa Dalmine - Los Andes2:028.10.2017
1. Round1X2 
Deportivo Riestra - Club Atletico Mitre2:120.10.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera B Nacional 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera B Nacional 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.