Primera B Metropolitana 2014 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Deportivo Espanol - Fénix  1722.09.2014 20:30
Almagro - Los Andes  1623.09.2014 02:05
Villa Dálmine - Chacarita Juniors  424.09.2014 02:05
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Group B - 11. Round 1X2 
Acassuso - Barracas Central3:121.09.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Moron0:221.09.2014
Group A - 11. Round 1X2 
Brown Adrogue - CA Estudiantes2:021.09.2014
Dep. Merlo - Almirante Brown0:021.09.2014
Group B - 11. Round 1X2 
UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio1:120.09.2014
Group A - 11. Round 1X2 
Atletico Atlanta - Colegiales1:120.09.2014
Group B - 11. Round 1X2 
Platense - Comunicaciones1:119.09.2014
Group A - 10. Round 1X2 
Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Merlo3:018.09.2014
Group B - 10. Round 1X2 
Los Andes - Sportivo Italiano0:016.09.2014
Group A - 10. Round 1X2 
Fénix - Villa Dálmine0:216.09.2014
Group B - 10. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Moron - UAI Urquiza2:015.09.2014
Group A - 10. Round 1X2 
Almirante Brown - Brown Adrogue1:115.09.2014
Colegiales - Deportivo Espanol1:2   15.09.2014
Group B - 10. Round 1X2 
Barracas Central - Platense1:014.09.2014
Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso1:2   14.09.2014
Villa San Carlos - Almagro1:0   13.09.2014
Group A - 10. Round 1X2 
Tristan Suarez - Atletico Atlanta1:0   13.09.2014
Group A - 9. Round 1X2 
CA Estudiantes - Almirante Brown3:112.09.2014
Group B - 9. Round 1X2 
Acassuso - Deportivo Moron1:011.09.2014
Platense - Deportivo Armenio1:111.09.2014
Group A - 9. Round 1X2 
Brown Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors0:011.09.2014
Villa Dálmine - Colegiales0:311.09.2014
Group B - 9. Round 1X2 
Sportivo Italiano - Villa San Carlos0:310.09.2014
UAI Urquiza - Los Andes0:210.09.2014
Group A - 9. Round 1X2 
Dep. Merlo - Fénix3:210.09.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Tristan Suarez2:210.09.2014
Group B - 9. Round 1X2 
Comunicaciones - Barracas Central2:109.09.2014
Group A - 8. Round 1X2 
Chacarita Juniors - CA Estudiantes1:209.09.2014
Group B - 8. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Moron - Platense0:108.09.2014
Almagro - Sportivo Italiano1:106.09.2014
Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones3:206.09.2014
Los Andes - Acassuso2:106.09.2014
Group A - 8. Round 1X2 
Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Espanol0:306.09.2014
Fénix - Brown Adrogue2:106.09.2014
Tristan Suarez - Villa Dálmine0:006.09.2014
Group B - 7. Round 1X2 
Platense - Los Andes0:203.09.2014
Acassuso - Villa San Carlos2:102.09.2014
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Moron1:202.09.2014
Group A - 7. Round 1X2 
Dep. Merlo - Tristan Suarez0:202.09.2014
Villa Dálmine - Atletico Atlanta1:002.09.2014
Group B - 7. Round 1X2 
Barracas Central - Deportivo Armenio0:101.09.2014
UAI Urquiza - Almagro1:001.09.2014
Group A - 7. Round 1X2 
Almirante Brown - Chacarita Juniors0:001.09.2014
Brown Adrogue - Colegiales0:201.09.2014
CA Estudiantes - Fénix4:201.09.2014
Group B - 6. Round 1X2 
Almagro - Acassuso0:229.08.2014
Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central1:129.08.2014
Los Andes - Comunicaciones1:129.08.2014
Sportivo Italiano - UAI Urquiza0:129.08.2014
Villa San Carlos - Platense3:229.08.2014
Group A - 6. Round 1X2 
Atletico Atlanta - Dep. Merlo5:329.08.2014
Colegiales - CA Estudiantes0:029.08.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Villa Dálmine0:329.08.2014
Fénix - Almirante Brown0:129.08.2014
Tristan Suarez - Brown Adrogue1:029.08.2014
Group B - 5. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Armenio - Deportivo Moron1:126.08.2014
Platense - Almagro0:326.08.2014
Group A - 5. Round 1X2 
Chacarita Juniors - Fénix0:126.08.2014
Group B - 5. Round 1X2 
Acassuso - Sportivo Italiano3:025.08.2014
Barracas Central - Los Andes1:125.08.2014
Group A - 5. Round 1X2 
Almirante Brown - Colegiales1:025.08.2014
Brown Adrogue - Atletico Atlanta2:025.08.2014
CA Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez0:025.08.2014
Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Espanol0:025.08.2014
Group B - 5. Round 1X2 
Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos0:0   24.08.2014
Group A - 4. Round 1X2 
Atletico Atlanta - CA Estudiantes0:123.08.2014
Group B - 4. Round 1X2 
Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio4:022.08.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Platense0:022.08.2014
Group A - 4. Round 1X2 
Deportivo Espanol - Brown Adrogue0:022.08.2014
Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown1:122.08.2014
Villa Dálmine - Dep. Merlo3:022.08.2014
Group B - 4. Round 1X2 
Almagro - Comunicaciones1:021.08.2014
UAI Urquiza - Acassuso0:021.08.2014
Villa San Carlos - Barracas Central1:021.08.2014
Group A - 4. Round 1X2 
Colegiales - Chacarita Juniors0:121.08.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Primera B Metropolitana 2014 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera B Metropolitana 2014. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera B Metropolitana 2014, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+