Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's volleyball results

Calendar
  • Show:
AustriaAustria: AVL   
22.02.2017
19:00Niederosterreich - UVC Graz  
20:20Waldviertel - VBK Klagenfurt  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
00:00Bento Volei - UFJF  
00:00Canoas - Maringa  
00:00Funvic - Sao Bernardo  
00:00Vivo Minas - Caramuru Volei  
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
22.02.2017
18:30Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia  
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgaria Cup   
14:00Dorostol Silistra - Minior   0:3  
16:30Plovdiv - Cherno More   2:3  
16:30Popovo 09 - Arda Kardzhali   0:3  
17:00Botev - Teteven      
17:00Burgas - Marek Dupnitsa   0:3  
17:00Hebur - Lukoil Neftohimik   0:3  
17:00Zvezdetz - Slaviya Sofia   3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
17:15CSKA Sofia W - Levski Sofia W   3:2  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
22.02.2017
18:00HAOK Mladost - Mursa Pan      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:55Liberec - Pribram   3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
17:00Sternberk W - Prerov W   3:2  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
19:00Ishoj - Middelfart   2:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
22.02.2017
19:30Fortuna Odense W - Brondby W  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga Women   
22.02.2017
18:00Noortekoondis W - Kohila W      
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   
17:00Krasnodar W - Alba Blaj W   0:3  
18:00Chemik Police W - Telecom Baku W   3:1  
22.02.2017
17:00Dynamo Moscow W - Volero Zurich W  
17:00Vakifbank W - Eczacibasi W  
18:00Dabrowa Gornicza W - Saint-Raphael W  
19:00Dresdner SC W - Uralochka W  
20:30Conegliano W - Liu Jo Nordmeccanica Modena W  
EuropeEurope: CEV Cup Women   
20:00Beziers W - Bekescsabai W   1:3  
22.02.2017
16:30Minsk W - Busto Arsizio W  
17:30HPK W - Casalmaggiore W  
18:00Prostejov W - Stuttgart W  
19:00Brcko W - Dynamo Kazan W  
20:00RC Cannes W - Budowlani Lodz W  
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women   
22.02.2017
18:00Ostrava W - Yenisey W  
20:30Asterix Avo W - Olympiakos Piraeus W  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
22.02.2017
18:00Parnu - Pere Leib Tartu  
FinlandFinland: Mestaruusliiga   
17:30Tiikerit - Lakkapaa   1:3  
22.02.2017
17:30Sampo - Hurrikaani  
17:30VaLePa - Isku  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
22.02.2017
15:30VCO Berlin - United Volleys RheinMain  
19:30BR Volleys - Herrsching  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup   
22.02.2017
16:00Orestiadas - Kyzikos      
16:00PAOK - Pamvochaikos  
18:00Iraklis Chalkidas - Olympiakos      
18:00Kifisias - Panathinaikos  
HungaryHungary: NB I   
18:00Dunaferr - Szolnoki   1:3  
18:00Kecskemeti RC - Penzugyor   3:1  
IranIran: Super League   
22.02.2017
12:30Paykan - Shahrdari Urmia  
14:30Sarmayeh Bank - Saipa Alborz  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
18:00H. Mate Asher - M. Tel Aviv   3:0  
18:00M. Hod Hasharon - H. Kfar Saba   1:3  
18:15KK Tel Aviv - Elitzur Karmiel   2:3  
18:30M. Hadera Hefer - Hapoel Jerusalem   3:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1   
22.02.2017
20:30Milano - Perugia  
20:30Piacenza - Monza  
20:30Sora - Ravenna  
20:30Trentino - Molfetta  
20:30Verona - Padova  
20:30Vibo Valentia - Latina  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
22.02.2017
20:30Civita Castellana - Tuscania  
20:30Club Italia Roma - Cantu  
20:30Lagonegro - Sol Lucernari  
20:30Mondovi - BCC-NEP Castellana  
20:30Potenza Picena - Materdomini Castellana  
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
18:30Blat - Sarafand   1:3  
20:00Hboub - Army   2:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Czarni Radom - Belchatow   2:3  
22.02.2017
18:00Bielsko-Biala - Warszawska  
18:00Bydgoszcz - Kedzierzyn-Kozle  
18:00Cuprum - Gdansk  
18:00Jastrzebski - KS Espadon Szczecin  
18:00Olsztyn - Bedzin  
18:30Czestochowa - Effector Kielce  
20:30GKS Katowice - Rzeszow  
PolandPoland: Orlen Liga Women   
18:00Bydgoszcz W - LKS Lodz W   0:3  
18:00Pila W - Bielsko-Biala W   1:3  
22.02.2017
18:30Trefl Sopot W - Bielsko-Biala W  
PortugalPortugal: Taca de Portugal   
22.02.2017
21:00SC Caldas - A. J. F. Bastardo      
22:30Sporting de Espinho - Academica de Espinho      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
17:30Steaua Bucuresti - Arcada Galati   3:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
18:30Nis - Ribnica   3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
22.02.2017
18:00Prievidza - Nitra  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
22.02.2017
19:00Fuzinar - SIP Sempeter      
19:00OK Maribor - ACH Ljubljana      
19:00Salonit Anhovo - Triglav Kranj      
20:00Krka - Pomgrad      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
22.02.2017
19:30Formis Bell W - Calcit Kamnik W      
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenia Cup Women   
17:00Branik Maribor W - Aliansa W   3:0  
22.02.2017
19:00Puconci W - Ljubljana W      
South AmericaSouth America: South American Club Championship   
21:00Personal Bolivar - CD Unilever Peru   3:0  
21:00Sada Cruzeiro - Montjoly   CAN.  
22:30UPCN - San Martin  
22.02.2017
00:00Montes Claros - Bohemios   3:0  
19:00Bohemios - Montjoly   CAN.  
21:00Personal Bolivar - San Martin      
22:30UPCN - CD Unilever Peru      
00:00Sada Cruzeiro - Montes Claros      
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   
11:00Hyundai Skywalkers - KB Stars   3:1  
22.02.2017
11:00KAL Jumbos - Woori  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   
09:00IBK W - GS Caltex W   1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
22.02.2017
19:30Aesch Pfeffingen W - Koniz W  
TurkeyTurkey: Division 1   
17:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas   3:1