Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
01:00San Martin Mendoza - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
01:00Adelaide U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 0:3  
01:30Brisbane U21 - Perth Glory U21 0:2  
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
04:30Sydney W - Melbourne City W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Perth W - Melbourne Victory W 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
16:00Al-Budaiya - Malkia 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Al-Hala - Sitra 0:1  
16:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Ittihad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Al Riffa - Isa Town 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10.01.2017
16:00Al-Ahli Manama - East Riffa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Al-Shabbab - Al-Ittifaq 3:0  
16:00Busaiteen - Al-Najma 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Manama Club - Bahrain SC 0:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
14:30St. Gilloise - Leuven 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Lierse - Lommel Utd 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
14:30Petegem - Temse 4:0  
15:00Gullegem - Knokke 1:3  
15:00Menen - Saint Eloois 1:4  
15:00Olsa Brakel - KRC Harelbeke 2:0  
15:00Westhoek - Halle 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
14:30Bocholter - Tienen 2:0  
14:30Spouwen-Mopertingen - Woluwe Zaventem 2:1  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Grimbergen 3:0  
15:00Wijgmaal - Londerzeel 3:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
14:30Acren - Givry 1:3  
14:30Charleroi Fleurus - Couvin-Mariembourg 3:1  
14:30Walhain - Namur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00RFC Liege - Chatelet 2:2  
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
02:00Robin Hood - Dandy Town Hornets 2:1  
02:00North Village Rams - Boulevard Blazers 3:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
19:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Flamengo Arcoverde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Belo Jardim - Academica Vitoria 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00America PE - Central SC 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Serra Talhada - Atletico PE 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
20:00Auto Esporte - CSP 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Botafogo PB - Internacional PB 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Campinense - Serrano PB 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Paraiba - Sousa EC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30ASF Dioulasso - Rahimo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - US Comoe 3:0  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00Alajuelense - Santos DG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Cartagines - Limon 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:30U.C.R. - Carmelita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Liberia - Belen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00San Carlos - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:15Herediano - Zeledon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00Achnas - Ermis 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00APOEL - Aris 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Karmiotissa - Omonia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Nea Salamis - Zakakiou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13:30Ol. Nicosia - Ayia Napa 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Tipsport liga    
10.01.2017
11:00Pribram - Mas Taborsko 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League    
10.01.2017
20:45Barrow - Southport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Braintree - Sutton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Forest Green 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Macclesfield - Dover Ath. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League North    
10.01.2017
20:45Halifax - Chorley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Cambridge City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10.01.2017
20:45Chippenham Town - Weymouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Dunstable Town - Kings Langley 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
10.01.2017
20:45Sudbury - Metropolitan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Burgess Hill 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Worthing - Canvey 5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
13:00Sunderland U23 - Everton U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00West Brom U23 - Aston Villa U23 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
20:00West Ham U23 - Norwich U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
13:00Leeds U23 - Hull City U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Crewe U23 - Bolton U23 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Millwall U23 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Ipswich U23 - Colchester U23 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
14:00QPR U23 - Bristol City U23 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Watford U23 - Coventry U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Charlton U23 - Cardiff U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Huddersfield U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10.01.2017
14:00Barnsley U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
12:30Cardiff - Fulham 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Liverpool - Plymouth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chelsea - Peterborough 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wed 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Tottenham - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Leeds 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: EFL Cup    
10.01.2017
21:00Manchester United - Hull City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Checkatrade Trophy    
10.01.2017
20:00Blackpool - Wycombe 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
20:00Swansea U23 - Wolves U23 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Yeovil - Reading U23 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:45Cheltenham - Leicester U23 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
20:45Coventry - Brighton U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Luton - Chesterfield 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Mansfield - Oldham 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Oxford Utd - Scunthorpe 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
10.01.2017
13:00Adama City - Addis Ababa Ketema 2:1  
13:00Fasil Ketema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank 1:0  
13:00Mekelakeya - Arba Menche 1:2  
13:00Sidama Bunna - EEPCO 1:1  
13:00Welayta Dicha - Jimma Aba Bunna 1:0  
14:00Dire Dawa - Dedebit 1:1  
15:30Ethiopia Bunna - Awassa 2:1  
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
10.01.2017
18:30Nantes - Nancy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Sochaux - Monaco 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
14:15Auxerre - Troyes 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
14:15Clermont - Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:15Lens - Metz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:15Lorient - Nice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:15Sainte-Genevieve - Caen 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:15Toulouse - Marseille 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
17:00Biarritz - Rennes 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
17:00Chateauroux - Pau 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
17:00Granville - Angers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00IC Croix - St Etienne 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
17:00Istres - Consolat 1:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
21:00Lyon - Montpellier 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00Armed Forces - Gamtel 1:0  
17:00Real Banjul - Samger 1:0  
17:00Steve Biko - Marimoo 0:1  
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
18:30Gibraltar United - Mons Calpe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:30Lynx - St Josephs 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00PAOK - Giannina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:15Panetolikos - Panionios 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:15Platanias FC - AEL Larissa 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18:30Xanthi FC - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Panathinaikos - Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Kalloni - Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Panelefsiniakos - Aiginiakos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Panthrakikos - Kallithea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Acharnaikos 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00OFI Crete - Panserraikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Aris - Panegialios FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Division C - Group C    
14:00Aiolikos FC - AO Zevgolatiou 5:1  
GreeceGreece: Division C - Group D    
10:30Panthiraikos - AO Proodeftiki 0:2  
14:00Agios Ierotheos - Rodos 1:0  
14:00Ionikos - AO Ilisiakos 4:3  
14:00Kifisias - Thyella D. 1:0  
14:00Triglia R. - Aeek Inka 4:0  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
10.01.2017
16:15Trikala FC - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:30Renaissance - Hafia 1:3  
10.01.2017
17:30CO Coyah - Soumba 2:0  
17:30Gangan - Ashanti GB 2:0  
17:30Horoya - Kaloum Star 1:1  
17:30Kamsar - Fello Star 3:0  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Social Sol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Vida - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:00Juticalpa - Marathon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Platense - Motagua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:00Olimpia - CD Honduras 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
07:30Hong Kong Sapling - Yuen Long 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
07:30Tai Po - Hong Kong Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Kitchee - Guangzhou R&F U19 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Reykjavik Cup    
19:15Vikingur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15Fylkir - Fram 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
10.01.2017
21:15Stjarnan - Akranes 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Chennai City - Minerva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Mohun Bagan - Churchill Brothers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Mumbai - DSK Shivajians 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
11:30Sazi Tabriz - Saipa 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Kahraba - Al-Hudod 0:0  
12:00Al Karkh - Al Zawraa 0:3  
10.01.2017
12:00Baghdad - Al Hussein 1:0  
12:00Karbala - Al Simawa 1:0  
12:00Naft Missan - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
10.01.2017
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Sakhnin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:45Ashkelon - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
10.01.2017
18:20Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Nazareth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:20Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:20Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:20Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:20M. Herzliya - Ironi Nesher 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:20M. Nazareth - H. Akko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:20Netanya - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Udinese - Inter 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Chievo - Atalanta 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Genoa - AS Roma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Lazio - Crotone 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00AC Milan - Cagliari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Juventus - Bologna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
14:30Bra - Pro Sesto 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Caronnese - Bustese Roncalli 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:30Casale - Chieri 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
14:30Inveruno - Borgosesia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Legnano - Varesina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30OltrepoVoghera - Folgore Caratese 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Pinerolo - Verbania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Pro Settimo - Gozzano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Varese - Cuneo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Bolzano - Darfo Boario 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Cavenago Fanfulla - Seregno 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Grumellese - Dro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Levico Terme - Ciliverghe Mazzano 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
14:30Monza - Lecco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Olginatese - Caravaggio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pontisola - Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Virtus Bergamo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Scanzorosciate - Ciserano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
14:30Campodarsego - Vigasio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Carenipievigina - Triestina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Este - ArzignanoChiampo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Feltre - Calvi Noale 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Legnago Salus - Tamai 2:0  
14:30Montebelluna - Abano 1:2  
14:30Vigontina - Altovicentino 0:1  
14:30Virtus Verona - Mestre 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Castelvetro - Colligiana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Delta Rovigo - Lentigione 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Fiorenzuola - Poggibonsi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Mezzolara - Scandicci 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Pianese - Correggese 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:30Ribelle - Adriese 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Rignanese - Ravenna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30San Donato - Castelfranco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Sangiovannese - Imolese 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
14:30Fezzanese - Grosseto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Finale - Massese 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Gavorrano - Viareggio 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
14:30Real Forte Querceta - Ligorna 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:30Savona - Ponsacco 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Sestri Levante - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Sporting Recco - Lavagnese 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
15:00Unione Sanremo - Montemurlo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Valdinievole Montecatini - SSD Argentina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Monticelli - Castelfidardo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Recanatese - Jesina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30San Marino - Civitanovese 7:1 (5:0, 2:1)
14:30Vis Pesaro - Sammaurese 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Albalonga - Citta di Castello 3:2  
14:30Foligno - Flaminia 0:3 AWA.  
14:30Monterosi FC - L Aquila 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Muravera - Arzachena 0:3  
14:30San Teodoro - Lanusei Calcio 0:3  
14:30Trestina - Rieti 1:1  
15:00Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Nuorese - Torres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Citta di Ciampino - Nardo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Nocerina - Madrepietra 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30San Severo - Trastevere Calcio 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
14:30Aversa - Nerostellati Frattese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Gela - Pomigliano 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Gladiator - Sersale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Igea Virtus - Sarnese 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Rende - Roccella 4:1  
14:30Sicula Leonzio - Due Torri 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Turris - Gragnano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
10.01.2017
21:00Napoli - Spezia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
10.01.2017
18:30Africa Sports - ASEC Mimosas 0:1  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
21:00Arnett Gardens - UWI 5:3 (4:0, 1:3)
21:00Jamalco - Portmore 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Montego Bay - Waterhouse 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Reno - Boys' Town 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Tivoli - Maverley Hughenden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Harbour View - Humble Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
14:00Al Hussein - That Ras 3:0  
16:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10.01.2017
14:00Al Ahli - Mansheyat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Sareeh - Al Wehdat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:2  
16:30Al Faisaly Amman - Sahab 1:0  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:30Al Kuwait - Al Naser 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Yarmouk - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Al Sulaibikhat - Al-Fahaheel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Birkirkara - Pembroke 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Tarxien - Sliema 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gzira - Balzan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Hibernians - Valletta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Melita FC - Pieta Hotspurs 1:3  
16:15Qormi - Sirens 3:0  
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
13:00Bolton City - La Cure Sylvester 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Cercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Pamplemousses - Savanne 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
13:00Petite Riviere - Port Louis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Quatre Bornes - Grande Riviere 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Cruz Azul - Necaxa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Monarcas - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:06Club Leon - Pachuca 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
04:06Guadalajara Chivas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Toluca - Atlas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
01:00Puebla - Monterrey 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Coras 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:00Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
03:00Tampico Madero - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Leones Negros - UAEM Potros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Loros - Celaya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Atlante 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatepec Siglo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:36Cimarrones de Sonora - Zacatecas Mineros 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Eastern Suburbs - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Team Wellington - Auckland City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
02:00Waitakere United - Hawke's Bay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:35Tasman United - Canterbury 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
14:30Racing FC de Boukoki - ASFAN 0:2  
16:00Jangorzo - Akokana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Douanes Niamey - Urana 2:0  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Cup    
22:00Haiti - Trinidad & Tobago 4:3 ET (2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Rio Ave - Chaves 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Tondela - Arouca 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Boavista - Setubal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:15Sporting - Feirense 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Moreirense - Belenenses 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
12:15Portimonense - Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00AD Fafe - Aves 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00CD Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00FC Porto B - Academica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00U. Madeira - Leixoes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Benfica B - Guimaraes B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00Famalicao - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
10.01.2017
20:15Ferreira - Vizela 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:15Guimaraes - Benfica 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal Prio    
12:00Maritimo B - Pedras Rubras 1:0  
16:00Academica Coimbra - Gouveia 0:0  
16:00AD Limianos - Ponte da Barca 0:1  
16:00AD Oliveirense - GD Braganca 1:4  
16:00Agueda - GD Tourizense 1:0  
16:00Almancilense - Armacenenses 0:1  
16:00Anadia - Nogueirense 3:2  
16:00Atletico CP - Dezembro 0:3  
16:00Camacha - Felgueiras 1:2  
16:00Carapinheirense - Oleiros 2:2  
16:00CF Canical - Trofense 1:2  
16:00Cinfaes - Estarreja 1:1  
16:00Coimbroes - Salgueiros 1:0  
16:00Fabril do Barreiro - SC Farense 0:2  
16:00FC Cesarense - Sousense 4:2  
16:00Gafanha - Lusitano FCV 1:1  
16:00Leiria - Fatima 0:3  
16:00Loures - Sacavenense 1:1  
16:00Lusitano VRSA - Pinhalnovense 2:0  
16:00Mafra - SC Lusitania 3:0  
16:00Moimenta - Gondomar 0:0  
16:00Moura AC - Louletano 1:2  
16:00Naval - Sporting Ideal 0:3  
16:00Oriental - FC Barreirense 1:0  
16:00Pampilhosa - Mortagua 1:4  
16:00Pedras Salgadas - Merelinense 0:2  
16:00Real SC - Malveira 1:1  
16:00Sanjoanense - Oliveirense 0:2  
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Sertanense 0:1  
16:00Sintrense - Casa Pia 1:1  
16:00Torcatense - CDC Montalegre 2:1  
16:00Torre De Moncorvo - Sao Martinho 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Torreense - Alcobaca 2:0  
16:00Viana A. - Aljustrelense 1:2  
16:00Vilafranquense - Alcanenense 1:1  
16:00Vilaverdense - SC Mirandela 3:0  
17:00Operario - Vitoria Sernache 3:0  
17:00SC Angrense - Caldas 0:1  
17:00SC Praiense - Gafetense 1:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:15Al Muaidar - Al-Shahaniya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:25Al-Kharitiyath - Al Wakra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:25Umm-Salal - Al Rayyan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:15Al Sailiya - Al Khor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:15Lekhwiya SC - Al-Gharafa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:25Al Ahli Doha - Al-Sadd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:25Al Jaish - Al Arabi 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:30Etincelles - Marines 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Gicumbi - Mukura Victory Sports 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Rayon Sport - Pepiniere 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
10.01.2017
16:00Edinburgh University - Stirling University 1:3  
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
16:30Jaraaf - Linguere 1:0  
17:30ASEC Ndiambour - US Goree 2:1  
18:00Teungueth - Mbour 2:0  
18:30Ouakam - Guediawaye 1:3  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
12:00Ath Bilbao - Alaves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15Betis - Leganes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Celta Vigo - Malaga 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:45Villarreal - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Osasuna - Valencia 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
12:00Alcorcon - UCAM Murcia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gimnastic - Tenerife 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Elche - Cadiz CF 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Zaragoza - Girona 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Sevilla FC B - R. Oviedo 5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Celta Vigo B - Mutilvera 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Lealtad - Boiro 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Osasuna B - Somozas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Tudelano - Leonesa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Burgos - Arandina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Ponferradina - Izarra 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Pontevedra - Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Ferrol - Caudal Deportivo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12:00Fuenlabrada - Arenas Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Sestao 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15Socuellamos - Ath Bilbao B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Leioa - UD Logrones 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00R. Union - Mensajero 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Toledo - Barakaldo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Gernika Club - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11:30Alcoyano - Mallorca B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Baleares - Levante UD B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Ebro - Sabadell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Espanyol B - Llagostera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Prat - Valencia B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Villarreal B - Cornella 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00L Hospitalet - Eldense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Saguntino - Barcelona B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Hercules - CF Gava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00El Ejido - Melilla 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Jumilla - Sanluqueno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Cordoba B - San Fernando 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00La Roda - La Hoya Lorca 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
17:00Linares - Cartagena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Linense - Jaen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Merida AD - Murcia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Marbella 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Villanovense - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Mancha - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
10.01.2017
21:15Atl. Madrid - Las Palmas 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Huelva W - Tacuense W 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
12:00Zaragoza CFF W - Oiartzun W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:30Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Tenerife W - Santa Teresa W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Barcelona W - Levante W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Sri LankaSri Lanka: Champions League    
12:00Renown - New Young's SC 2:1  
12:00Sri Lanka Army - Navy 3:2  
SwazilandSwaziland: MTN Premier League    
12:30Royal Leopards - Mbabane Highlanders 3:2  
16:00Mbabane Swall. - Green M. 3:1  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
10.01.2017
23:00Sando - W Connection 1:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:00Amedspor - Genclerbirligi 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
10.01.2017
16:30Hatta - Al Ain 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
14:05Al Jazira - Al Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Al Shabab - Al Wasl 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Ho Chi Minh - BHTS Quang Nam 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:45Sweden - Ivory Coast 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Senegal - Libya 2:1  
16:30Uganda - Slovakia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Egypt - Tunisia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Morocco - Finland 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10.01.2017
13:00China - Iceland 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Saudi Arabia - Slovenia B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Algeria - Mauritania 6:0  
18:00Cameroon - Zimbabwe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00SC Freiburg - Vaduz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Besiktas - Antalyaspor 2:4  
15:30Estoril - Roda 1:1  
15:30Hoffenheim - Groningen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Basaksehir - Kukesi 3:1  
17:00Fenerbahce - G.A. Eagles CAN.  
17:00PSV - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Estudiantes L.P. - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:45Tampa Bay - Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:10SV Werder Bremen - Karlsruher 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Breda - Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Darmstadt - Preussen Munster 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:45Al Nasr - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
17:15Al-Ettifaq - Galatasaray 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Club Brugge KV - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00FC Emmen - Meppen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Oss - De Treffers 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
10.01.2017
13:00Zlin - Trencin 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - B. Monchengladbach 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Sion - Wolfsburg 1:2  
16:00Basel - Le Mont 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Bayern Munich - Eupen 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Wolfsburg - Aue 0:0  
16:30Plzen - Domazlice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
17:00Aue - Sion 0:0  
17:00B. Monchengladbach - Waregem 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Hradec Kralove U21 - Chrudim 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Schalke - Oostende 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Young Boys - Schaffhausen 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
17:30Hibernians - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Deutschkreutz 12:0 (6:0, 6:0)
19:00Brunninghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Arbroath - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
10:00Tajikistan U18 - Greece U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Bulgaria U18 - Estonia U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Latvia U18 - Belarus U18 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:00Russia U18 - India U18 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
10:00Lithuania U18 - Azerbaijan U18 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:15Slovakia U18 - Kazakhstan U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Moldova U18 - Slovenia U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zenit Petersburg U18 - Iran U18 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10.01.2017
10:00Estonia U18 - Greece U18 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
12:15Bulgaria U18 - Tajikistan U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30India U18 - Belarus U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Russia U18 - Latvia U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)