Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's hockey results

Calendar
  • Show:
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
08:00Oji Eagles - Nippon Paper Cranes   4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
10:00Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks   5:6 pen. (1:1, 3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
11:00High1 - Daemyung   6:4 (1:1, 1:3, 4:0)
22.10.2017
08:00High1 - Daemyung   5:3 (2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
08:00Oji Eagles - Nippon Paper Cranes   3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
08:30Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks   8:1 (2:1, 4:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
18:30Znojmo - Fehervar AV19   2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19:15Klagenfurt - Dornbirn   3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
19:15Salzburg - Liwest Linz   4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
19:15Vienna Capitals - Bolzano   3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
17:30Znojmo - Bolzano   3:4 ET (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
22.10.2017
17:30Graz 99ers - Klagenfurt  
17:30Villach - Vienna Capitals  
17:45Fehervar AV19 - Liwest Linz  
17:45TWK Innsbruck - Salzburg  
AustriaAustria: Alps Hockey League    
16:00Klagenfurt II - Lustenau   1:6 (1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
18:00Jesenice - Feldkirch   5:4 pen. (1:2, 0:2, 3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19:15Salzburg 2 - Neumarkt   5:4 pen. (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
19:30Bregenzerwald - Val Pusteria   4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
19:30Eisbaren - HK Olimpija   2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
19:30Vipiteno - Cortina   5:4 (3:1, 0:0, 2:3)
20:30Asiago - Kitzbuhel   5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
20:30Gherdeina - Ritten   2:8 (0:3, 1:4, 1:1)
22.10.2017
14:00Klagenfurt II - Salzburg 2  
16:30Eisbaren - Lustenau  
17:30HK Olimpija - Feldkirch  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
12:00Belarus U20 - Zhlobin   1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
12:00Brest - Vitebsk   2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
12:00Mogilev - Novopolotsk   1:6 (0:2, 1:1, 0:3)
12:00Molodechno - Gomel   0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
12:00Soligorsk - Neman Grodno   2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
12:00Yunost Minsk - Lida   5:4 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads   6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1)
01:00North Bay Battalion - Sarnia Sting   2:8 (0:3, 1:2, 1:3)
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Peterborough Petes   1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion   7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
01:00Ottawa 67s - Oshawa Generals   2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Sarnia Sting   2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
01:07Soo Greyhounds - Kingston Frontenacs   6:5 (2:0, 4:3, 0:2)
01:30Guelph Storm - Hamilton Bulldogs   2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
01:30Kitchener Rangers - London Knights   1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
22.10.2017
01:00Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack   6:4 (3:3, 3:1, 0:0)
01:00Flint Firebirds - Peterborough Petes   7:3 (1:1, 2:0, 4:2)
01:00Niagara IceDogs - Ottawa 67s   0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
01:05Oshawa Generals - Kitchener Rangers   2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Guelph Storm   1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Kingston Frontenacs   3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
01:30Barrie Colts - Sarnia Sting   2:7 (0:2, 1:2, 1:3)
20:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Ottawa 67s  
20:00Mississauga Steelheads - London Knights  
20:00North Bay Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs  
20:07Soo Greyhounds - Guelph Storm  
22:00Flint Firebirds - Windsor Spitfires  
23:00Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack  
23:30Saginaw Spirit - Peterborough Petes  
00:05Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:30Brandon Wheat Kings - Vancouver Giants   6:5 (1:1, 4:1, 1:3)
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Prince George Cougars   5:4 pen. (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Swift Current Broncos   4:6 (1:2, 1:3, 2:1)
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen   4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
03:00Regina Pats - Victoria Royals   5:3 (0:0, 1:3, 4:0)
03:30Medicine Hat Tigers - Kootenay Ice   11:1 (3:0, 6:0, 2:1)
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Portland Winterhawks   1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Kamloops Blazers   2:3 pen. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
04:35Everett Silvertips - Moose Jaw Warriors   3:6 (1:1, 1:4, 1:1)
22.10.2017
02:30Brandon Wheat Kings - Victoria Royals   4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
03:00Kootenay Ice - Swift Current Broncos   5:4 ET (1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
03:00Prince Albert Raiders - Saskatoon Blades   4:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Prince George Cougars   1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
03:00Regina Pats - Vancouver Giants   2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Portland Winterhawks   7:2 (3:0, 2:1, 2:1)
04:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Moose Jaw Warriors   1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
04:05Tri-City Americans - Kamloops Blazers   6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
00:00Calgary Hitmen - Prince George Cougars  
00:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Spokane Chiefs  
01:05Everett Silvertips - Seattle Thunderbirds  
02:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Shawinigan Cataractes   6:7 ET (2:3, 0:2, 4:1, 0:1)
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs   3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix   4:7 (0:3, 2:2, 2:2)
00:00Moncton Wildcats - Chicoutimi Sagueneens   3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
01:00Quebec Remparts - Drummondville Voltigeurs   1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rimouski Oceanic   2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar   3:2 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
01:30Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Halifax Mooseheads   2:4 (0:0, 2:1, 0:3)
01:30Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Acadie-Bathurst Titan   4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
01:30Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques   3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
22:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Halifax Mooseheads   1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
22.10.2017
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes   4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Chicoutimi Sagueneens   3:4 pen. (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques   3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
01:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan   4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
19:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles  
20:00Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes  
21:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts  
22:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs  
22:00Victoriaville Tigres - Halifax Mooseheads  
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
02:00Jonquiere Marquis - Riviere-du-Loup 3L   4:3 pen. (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
02:00Saint-Georges - Trois-Rivieres   1:6 (0:3, 1:3, 0:0)
02:00Sorel-Tracy - Thetford Mines Isothermic   3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
22:00Trois-Rivieres - Sorel-Tracy   2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
22.10.2017
01:30Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Saint-Georges   8:2 (1:0, 6:0, 1:2)
01:30Thetford Mines Isothermic - Jonquiere Marquis   4:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:00Acadia - UNB   3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
00:00Saint Marys - UPEI   6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
00:00StFX - Dalhousie   4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
01:00Lakehead - UQTR   1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
01:00McGill - Guelph   7:4 (1:2, 4:1, 2:1)
01:00University of Toronto - Queens   2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
01:00Western - Carleton   3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1)
01:00York - UOIT   3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
01:15Ryerson - RMC   7:0 (0:0, 4:0, 3:0)
01:30Concordia - Brock   5:3 (0:0, 3:2, 2:1)
01:30Nipissing - Laurier   2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
01:30Windsor - Ottawa West Golden Knights   2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
01:35Laurentian - Waterloo   3:6 (0:4, 1:0, 2:2)
02:00Manitoba - Saskatchewan   4:3 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
03:00Calgary - Alberta   5:7 (0:2, 2:2, 3:3)
03:00Lethbridge - Mount Royal   2:6 (0:0, 0:4, 2:2)
04:00UBC - Regina   4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
23:00UBC - Regina   3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
22.10.2017
00:00Acadia - UPEI   8:2 (4:1, 3:1, 1:0)
00:00Moncton - StFX   2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3)
00:00Saint Marys - UNB   2:4 (0:0, 2:1, 0:3)
01:00Alberta - Calgary   3:2 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
01:00Lakehead - UQTR   1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
01:00Manitoba - Saskatchewan   0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
01:00McGill - Brock   3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
01:00University of Toronto - UOIT   2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
01:00Western - Ottawa West Golden Knights   7:3 (0:1, 3:2, 4:0)
01:00York - RMC   4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
01:15Ryerson - Queens   3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
01:30Concordia - Guelph   4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:30Nipissing - Waterloo   2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
01:30Windsor - Carleton   2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
01:35Laurentian - Laurier   3:5 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2)
02:00Mount Royal - Lethbridge   4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CWHL Women    
22.10.2017
01:30Markham Thunder W - Kunlun Red Star W   2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
02:00Boston Blades W - Calgary Inferno W   1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
18:30Markham Thunder W - Kunlun Red Star W        
20:00Boston Blades W - Calgary Inferno W        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Trinec - Plzen   3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:20Litvinov - Liberec   2:3 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
17:30Chomutov - Mlada Boleslav   2:3 pen. (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:00Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK   1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
18:00Pardubice - Zlin   4:3 ET (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
22.10.2017
15:00Zlin - Liberec  
15:20Trinec - Jihlava  
15:30Chomutov - Pardubice  
17:00Mountfield HK - Litvinov  
17:00Olomouc - Plzen  
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: WSM Liga    
17:00Benatky - Usti nad Labem   4:6 (0:2, 3:2, 1:2)
17:00Frydek Mistek - Prerov   3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
17:00Kadan - Litomerice   3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
17:00Prostejov - Slavia Prague   0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
17:30AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice   4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
17:30Trebic - Karlovy Vary   2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30Vsetin - Kladno   5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
15:00Opava - Hodonin   3:5 (0:2, 1:2, 2:1)
17:00Novy Jicin - Poruba   0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Sumperk   3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
17:07Kolin - Klatovy   6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1)
17:30Pisek - Havlickuv Brod   2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
17:30Zdar nad Sazavou - DS Ceske Budejovice   3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
18:00Pelhrimov - Moravske Budejovice   POSTP.  
18:00Tabor - Nymburk   2:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - West    
17:00Dvur Kralove - Kobra Praha   4:6 (2:2, 0:3, 2:1)
17:00Risuty - Trutnov   1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30Bilina - HC Vrchlabi   3:5 (1:2, 2:3, 0:0)
17:30Sokolov - Jablonec   4:5 (2:1, 1:2, 1:2)
18:40Letnany - Slany   1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
15:00Chomutov U20 - Slavia Prague U20   6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
16:30Kladno U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20   4:3 pen. (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
17:00Mountfield HK U20 - Zlin U20   3:2 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
17:00Plzen U20 - Vitkovice U20   1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
18:00Ceske Budejovice U20 - Trinec U20   3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
18:30Karlovy Vary U20 - Liberec U20   1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
12:00Kladno U20 - Liberec U20   5:4 ET (2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
12:00Mountfield HK U20 - Olomouc U20   3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
12:30Ceske Budejovice U20 - Vitkovice U20   4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1)
12:30Chomutov U20 - Sparta Prague U20   5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
12:30Plzen U20 - Trinec U20   5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
13:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20   3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
16:00Litvinov U20 - Slavia Prague U20   2:3 ET (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
16:45Pardubice U20 - Zlin U20   5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
19:00Esbjerg - Herlev   5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
19:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted   2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
19:30Aalborg - Frederikshavn   4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
19:30Gentofte - Sonderjyske Ishockey   4:3 pen. (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
19:30Herning Blue Fox - Hvidovre   4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
22.10.2017
15:00Hvidovre - Frederikshavn  
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
13:30Urdin - DVTK   0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 0:0)
14:30Donbass - Narva   4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
17:30Brasov - Crvena zvezda   8:4 (5:1, 1:1, 2:2)
18:30Kurbads - Tychy   5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
13:00Tychy - Narva   11:0 (3:0, 5:0, 3:0)
13:30DVTK - Crvena zvezda   4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
17:00Donbass - Kurbads   1:8 (0:2, 1:4, 0:2)
17:30Brasov - Urdin   4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
22.10.2017
13:00Tychy - Donbass  
13:30Crvena zvezda - Urdin  
17:00Narva - Kurbads  
17:30DVTK - Brasov  
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
22.10.2017
20:30Antwerp - Liege/Luik        
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30Jukurit - Karpat   5:6 pen. (1:3, 2:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17:30KalPa - Jyvaskyla   3:2 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
17:30Lukko - Hameenlinna   6:2 (2:0, 0:1, 4:1)
17:30Pelicans - KooKoo   5:6 (3:1, 0:2, 2:3)
17:30Tappara - Ilves   8:1 (0:1, 3:0, 5:0)
16:00Hameenlinna - Jukurit   2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
16:00Ilves - TPS Turku   3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
16:00Jyvaskyla - Pelicans   2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
16:00KooKoo - IFK Helsinki   4:3 ET (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
16:00SaiPa - Karpat   2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
16:00Vaasan Sport - Tappara   2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
17:30Assat - Lukko   3:2 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30Espoo United - LeKi   1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
17:30IPK - K-Vantaa   1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
17:30Jokipojat - SaPKo   2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
17:30Kettera - Peliitat   3:4 pen. (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17:30KeuPa - TUTO   2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hermes - Jokipojat   3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
16:00Peliitat - Espoo United   2:5 (0:1, 1:0, 1:4)
16:00RoKi - K-Vantaa   1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
16:00SaPKo - KeuPa   2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
16:00TUTO - Kettera   9:0 (3:0, 3:0, 3:0)
22.10.2017
16:00LeKi - Kettera  
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:30Indians Kaarina - FPS   4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
15:00S-Kiekko - AIK/Laser   0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
15:20Jarvenpaa - Muik Hockey   9:3 (2:1, 3:0, 4:2)
16:00Hunters - Koovee   7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2)
16:00Pyry - JHT   3:4 pen. (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Titaanit - Karhu HT   4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
16:30VG-62 - Riemu   2:15 (0:7, 0:3, 2:5)
17:30Hokki - D-Kiekko   3:2 ET (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
22.10.2017
14:30Riemu - Titaanit  
16:00FPS - Muik Hockey  
16:00Karhu HT - JHT  
16:00Koovee - AIK/Laser  
16:00S-Kiekko - Pyry  
17:40D-Kiekko - Hokki  
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
17:00Jokerit U20 - Lukko U20   4:5 ET (2:0, 0:3, 2:1, 0:1)
17:30Blues Espoo U20 - Vaasan Sport U20   12:1 (4:0, 5:1, 3:0)
17:30Jyvaskyla U20 - TUTO U20   5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
17:30SaiPa U20 - Jukurit U20   6:3 (1:2, 2:1, 3:0)
18:00Hameenlinna U20 - Karpat U20   2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
18:00KooKoo U20 - Assat U20   2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
18:00Tappara U20 - KalPa U20   5:6 (1:1, 1:3, 3:2)
11:30Hameenlinna U20 - Vaasan Sport U20   5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
11:30Ilves U20 - KalPa U20   2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
11:30SaiPa U20 - Assat U20   0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
12:00Jyvaskyla U20 - Lukko U20   6:3 (3:0, 2:1, 1:2)
12:30TUTO U20 - IFK Helsinki U20   3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
13:00Hameenlinna W - Blues Espoo W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
13:45KalPa W - Ilves W   1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
14:00Jokerit U20 - TPS U20   1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
15:00Karpat W - Rauman Lukko W   9:1 (2:1, 3:0, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
15:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Karpat U20   5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Jukurit U20 - Blues Espoo U20   4:3 ET (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
22.10.2017
11:20Blues Espoo W - Kuortane W   7:4 (1:3, 5:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
22.10.2017
11:30Ilves U20 - TPS U20   5:4 (3:1, 1:2, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
22.10.2017
11:30KalPa W - Rauman Lukko W   5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
22.10.2017
11:45KooKoo U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20   2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
22.10.2017
13:00Hameenlinna W - KJT W        
14:30Karpat W - Ilves W        
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
20:00Rouen - Amiens   4:3 (2:0, 0:3, 2:0)
20:00Strasbourg - Angers   1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
20:30Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Grenoble   1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
20:30Gap - Epinal   2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
20:30Lyon - Bordeaux   4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
22.10.2017
18:30Gap - Chamonix Mont-Blanc  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf   2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim   6:2 (3:0, 2:0, 1:2)
19:30Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt   2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
19:30Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger   4:5 (2:4, 2:0, 0:1)
19:30Munchen - Straubing Tigers   6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)
19:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin   2:1 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
22.10.2017
14:00Bremerhaven - Adler Mannheim  
14:00Kolner - Grizzly Wolfsburg  
16:30Schwenninger - Iserlohn Roosters  
16:30Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther  
17:00Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen  
19:00Dusseldorf - Nurnberg Ice Tigers  
19:00ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
19:30Bietigheim/Bissingen - Crimmitschau   7:3 (1:1, 5:1, 1:1)
19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel   5:4 (0:2, 4:0, 1:2)
19:30Freiburg - Bad Nauheim   3:2 ET (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19:30Kaufbeuren - Riessersee   1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen   2:3 pen. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
19:30Tolzer Lowen - Ravensburg   1:5 (1:0, 0:1, 0:4)
20:00Heilbronner - Bayreuth   5:4 pen. (1:3, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
22.10.2017
17:00Crimmitschau - Freiburg  
17:00Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen  
18:00Kassel - Tolzer Lowen  
18:30Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt Lowen  
18:30Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse  
18:30Riessersee - Heilbronner  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
19:30Fuchse Duisburg - Rostock   5:4 (2:0, 1:3, 2:1)
19:30Preussen - Essen   1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
20:00EC Hannover - Herner   5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
20:00Erfurt - Crocodiles Hamburg   0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
20:00Halle - Hannover Scorpions   3:4 ET (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
20:00Tilburg Trappers - Harzer F.   7:1 (3:0, 3:1, 1:0)
20:00Timmendorfer - Leipzig   4:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
20:00Tilburg Trappers - Preussen   4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
22.10.2017
16:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Erfurt        
17:00Leipzig - Timmendorfer  
18:00Harzer F. - Tilburg Trappers  
18:30Essen - Preussen  
18:30Hannover Scorpions - Halle  
18:30Herner - EC Hannover  
19:00Rostock - Fuchse Duisburg  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
19:30Landshut - Peiting   4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
19:30Lindau - Deggendorfer   5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2)
19:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Regensburg   4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
19:45EHC Waldkraiburg - Miesbach   5:3 (2:1, 0:2, 3:0)
20:00Sonthofen - Memmingen   2:3 ET (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
20:00Weiden - Selber   4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
22.10.2017
18:00Miesbach - Landshut  
18:00Peiting - Starbulls Rosenheim  
18:00Regensburg - EHC Waldkraiburg  
18:00Selber - Lindau  
18:30Deggendorfer - Sonthofen  
18:30Memmingen - Weiden  
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:00DAB - MAC Budapest   3:6 (1:5, 0:1, 2:0)
18:00Ujpest - Vienna Capitals II   4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
18:30Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros   1:2 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
22.10.2017
17:50Vienna Capitals II - DAB  
18:00Ferencvaros - MAC Budapest  
18:30Ujpest - Fehervari Titanok  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
10:00HC Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2   2:3 ET (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
15:00Gornyak Rudny - Pavlodar   2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
15:00Temirtau - Nomad Astana   0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
13:00Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau   2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
22.10.2017
13:00Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
12:30Zemgale - Liepaja   5:7 (1:2, 0:4, 4:1)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
16:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Lorenskog   4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stjernen - Stavanger   4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1)
22.10.2017
17:00Frisk Asker - Storhamar  
17:00Lillehammer - Kongsvinger  
17:00Manglerud - Valerenga  
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
16:00Comet - Ringerike   4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
16:00Gjovik - Furuset   2:3 (0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hasle/Loren - Gruner   6:5 pen. (2:1, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tonsberg - Nidaros   2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
22.10.2017
14:00Tonsberg - Nidaros  
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:00Unia Oswiecim - Jastrzebie   2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
18:30Gdansk - MMKS Podhale   2:8 (1:1, 0:3, 1:4)
18:30Katowice - Opole   4:5 ET (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
19:00Janow - Bytom   3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1)
22.10.2017
17:00Opole - Gdansk  
18:00Jastrzebie - Katowice  
18:00MMKS Podhale - Janow  
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
17:30Steaua Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc   POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
14:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk   3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
16:00Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg   5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
18:00Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk   7:1 (6:0, 1:0, 0:1)
11:30Kunlun - Vladivostok   1:2 pen. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
12:00Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra   4:3 (2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk   1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
16:00CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana   3:4 ET (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16:00Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow   1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
16:00SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit   4:3 ET (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
22.10.2017
13:30Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk  
16:00Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk  
16:00Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg  
16:00Sochi - Lada  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:30Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk   3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
16:00Tyumen - Perm   5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
18:30Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg   1:0 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
10:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS   3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
12:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Heilongjiang   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14:00Nizhny Tagil - Bars   3:4 pen. (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
22.10.2017
14:00Kurhan - Perm  
14:00Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk  
15:00Izhevsk - Krasnoyarsk  
16:00Ryazan - Orsk  
16:00Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
10:00Tyumensky Legion - Avto   2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
13:00Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk   1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
14:00Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi   0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
14:30Altay - Irbis   2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
15:00Belye Medvedi - Reaktor   5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0)
15:00Snezhnye Barsy - Ladya   6:4 (2:0, 2:1, 2:3)
16:00Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar   5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16:00Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery   4:5 ET (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:1)
09:00Altay - Irbis   1:2 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
09:00Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk   5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
11:00Belye Medvedi - Reaktor   4:7 (2:2, 0:2, 2:3)
14:00Tyumensky Legion - Avto   0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
22.10.2017
05:00Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty   4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1)
07:00Tayfun - Chaika   0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
12:00HC MVD - Krylya Sovetov  
12:00HC Riga - Serebryanye Lvi  
12:00Kapitan - SKA-1946  
12:00Loko - Kunlun Junior  
12:00Russkie Vityazi - Dinamo St. Petersburg  
13:00Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak  
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
22.10.2017
11:00Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan   2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
12:00HC Rostov - Chelny  
12:00Mordovia - Junior Sputnik        
12:00Tambov - Cheboksary  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
14:00Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi   7:1 (1:0, 4:1, 2:0)
15:00Progress Glazov - Munayshi   7:1 (2:0, 4:0, 1:1)
22.10.2017
14:00Batyr - Krasnoyarskie Rysi        
15:00Progress Glazov - Munayshi        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:30Kosice - Ban. Bystrica   5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
18:00Detva - Nitra   0:7 (0:3, 0:2, 0:2)
18:00Dukla Trencin - Zilina   7:0 (4:0, 0:0, 3:0)
18:00Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas   5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
18:30Nove Zamky - Poprad   5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
22.10.2017
15:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva  
16:00Ban. Bystrica - Nove Zamky  
16:00Nitra - Dukla Trencin  
17:00Poprad - Zvolen  
17:00Zilina - Kosice  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Spisska Nova Ves - Topolcany   1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
17:30Michalovce - Dubnica   3:2 ET (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Skalica   1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
18:00Presov - Trnava   9:4 (1:2, 2:1, 6:1)
18:30Bratislava - Nove Zamky B   5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 1:3)
22.10.2017
17:00Skalica - Slovakia U20  
17:00Topolcany - Michalovce  
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
17:00Celje - Crvena zvezda        
17:00Medvescak Zagreb 2 - Maribor   10:2 (3:0, 2:1, 5:1)
17:00Slavija - Mladost        
17:00Triglav - HK MK Bled   4:5 (1:1, 2:3, 1:1)
17:00Vojvodina - Zagreb   2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: LNH    
21:30Jaca - Barcelona   4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
22:00Puigcerda - Majadahonda   4:6 (1:1, 1:0, 2:5)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
15:15Frolunda - Skelleftea   3:2 ET (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
15:15HV 71 - Rogle   2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
15:15Lulea - Vaxjo   2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18:00Brynas - Mora   0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18:00Orebro - Farjestad BK   3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Almtuna - Sodertalje   0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00HC Vita Hasten - AIK   2:8 (1:1, 1:5, 0:2)
19:00Leksands - BIK Karlskoga   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19:00Modo - Timra   1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
19:00Tingsryds - Pantern   1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19:00Troja/Ljungby - Oskarshamn   1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
19:00Vasterviks IK - IF Bjorkloven   2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
22.10.2017
16:00Leksands - Oskarshamn  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
16:00Asploven - Vannas   3:4 pen. (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kalix Ungdoms - Tegs   9:1 (3:0, 4:0, 2:1)
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Bodens   2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
16:00Ostersund - Pitea   2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
16:00Solleftea - Lejon   0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
22.10.2017
14:00Solleftea - Pitea  
16:00Asploven - Tegs  
16:00Kalix Ungdoms - Vannas  
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Kiruna  
16:00Ostersund - Lejon  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
15:00Kristianstads - Dalen   3:4 pen. (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hanhals - Kallinge/Ronneby   1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
16:00Vimmerby - Tranas   4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
22.10.2017
16:00HA 74 Savsjo - Halmstad  
16:00Helsingborgs - Tyringe  
16:00Nybro - Grastorps  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
16:00Skovde - Borlange   0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
22.10.2017
16:00Arboga - Enkopings  
16:00Forshaga - Surahammars  
16:00Grums - Vasteras  
16:00Kumla - Koping  
16:00Lindlovens - Mariestads  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Visby/Roma - Vasby   5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
22.10.2017
15:40Nacka - Visby/Roma  
16:00Arlanda - Huddinge  
16:00Hammarby - Vallentuna  
16:00Hudiksvalls - Sollentuna  
16:00Tyreso Hanviken - Valbo  
16:00Vasby - Nykoping  
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:00HV 71 W - Modo W   3:4 (0:0, 3:3, 0:1)
16:00AIK W - Modo W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16:00Goteborg W - Djurgardens W   0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
18:00HV 71 W - Linkopings W   3:5 (0:0, 3:2, 0:3)
19:40SDE HF W - Lulea W   0:7 (0:1, 0:3, 0:3)
22.10.2017
12:30Goteborg W - Linkopings W        
13:00HV 71 W - Djurgardens W  
16:30AIK W - Lulea W        
16:55SDE HF W - Modo W        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
19:45Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg   2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
19:45Bern - Servette   3:2 pen. (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
19:45Biel - Lausanne   3:4 pen. (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
19:45Davos - EHC Kloten   4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
19:45Zug - Langnau Tigers   1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
19:45Academy Zug - Winterthur   2:7 (0:3, 2:3, 0:1)
20:00Ajoie - Rapperswil   4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
20:00Biasca - Olten   4:5 pen. (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
20:00Thurgau - La Chaux-de-Fonds   6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:00Biasca - Servette   1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
22.10.2017
15:00Ambri-Piotta - Bern  
15:00EHC Kloten - Zug  
15:00Langnau Tigers - Fribourg  
15:45Rapperswil - Lugano  
16:00Olten - Biel  
16:00Visp - Davos  
17:30Ajoie - Zurich  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:00Belfast - Guildford Flames   5:4 (4:2, 0:1, 1:1)
20:30Fife - Milton Keynes   3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
20:00Braehead - Milton Keynes   4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
20:00Coventry - Dundee   2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
20:00Manchester - Fife   3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
20:00Nottingham - Edinburgh   5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
20:00Sheffield - Cardiff   4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
22.10.2017
18:00Sheffield - Belfast  
19:00Cardiff - Nottingham  
19:00Edinburgh - Milton Keynes  
19:00Guildford Flames - Manchester  
19:30Dundee - Coventry  
19:30Fife - Braehead  
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Boston Bruins - Vancouver Canucks   6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0)
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Tampa Bay Lightning   0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
01:00New York Rangers - New York Islanders   3:4 pen. (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Nashville Predators   0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
01:30Ottawa Senators - New Jersey Devils   4:5 ET (1:2, 3:0, 0:2, 0:1)
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - Edmonton Oilers   1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
03:00Calgary Flames - Carolina Hurricanes   1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
03:00Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues   3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1)
04:00Arizona Coyotes - Dallas Stars   4:5 (1:2, 1:0, 2:3)
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Vancouver Canucks   2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
01:00New Jersey Devils - San Jose Sharks   0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Washington Capitals   3:4 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
01:30Florida Panthers - Pittsburgh Penguins   3:4 (2:0, 0:3, 1:1)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild   4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Montreal Canadiens   6:2 (3:0, 0:2, 3:0)
18:30New York Rangers - Nashville Predators   4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
19:00Philadelphia Flyers - Edmonton Oilers   2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
22.10.2017
01:00Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres   4:5 ET (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1)
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Los Angeles Kings   4:6 (3:2, 1:2, 0:2)
01:00New York Islanders - San Jose Sharks   5:3 (0:0, 2:2, 3:1)
01:00Ottawa Senators - Toronto Maple Leafs   6:3 (1:0, 2:0, 3:3)
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Pittsburgh Penguins   7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
01:30Washington Capitals - Florida Panthers   1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
02:00Dallas Stars - Carolina Hurricanes   4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2)
03:00Arizona Coyotes - Chicago Blackhawks   2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
04:00Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild   2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
04:30Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues   3:2 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
01:00Detroit Red Wings - Vancouver Canucks  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton   2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 0:0)
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Bridgeport Sound Tigers   5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
01:05Rochester Americans - Charlotte Checkers   2:5 (2:0, 0:4, 0:1)
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Providence Bruins   2:5 (0:0, 0:3, 2:2)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Laval Rocket   6:5 ET (3:3, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
01:15Hartford Wolf Pack - Belleville Senators   1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2)
02:00Iowa Wild - Manitoba Moose   3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
02:00Milwaukee Admirals - Hershey Bears   4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
02:00Rockford IceHogs - Grand Rapids Griffins   3:2 pen. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
02:30Texas Stars - San Antonio Rampage   2:3 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
04:00Ontario Reign - Bakersfield Condors   0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
04:00Stockton Heat - San Diego Gulls   4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
19:00Cleveland Monsters - San Jose Barracuda   4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
22:00Toronto Marlies - Charlotte Checkers   4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
22.10.2017
01:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Laval Rocket   3:6 (1:3, 2:2, 0:1)
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Hershey Bears   2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
01:00Milwaukee Admirals - Rockford IceHogs   2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Springfield Thunderbirds   4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
01:05Binghamton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms   3:4 (2:3, 0:0, 1:1)
01:05Providence Bruins - Belleville Senators   3:2 pen. (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:05Rochester Americans - Utica Comets   1:5 (0:3, 0:2, 1:0)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Hartford Wolf Pack   3:2 pen. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
02:00Chicago Wolves - Tucson Roadrunners   3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
02:00Iowa Wild - Manitoba Moose   2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
02:00Texas Stars - San Antonio Rampage   2:6 (0:0, 2:5, 0:1)
03:00Ontario Reign - Bakersfield Condors   1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
03:00Stockton Heat - San Diego Gulls   6:3 (2:2, 2:1, 2:0)
21:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hartford Wolf Pack  
21:05Providence Bruins - Laval Rocket  
21:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Belleville Senators  
22:00San Antonio Rampage - Texas Stars  
22:00Toronto Marlies - Charlotte Checkers  
23:00Chicago Wolves - Tucson Roadrunners  
23:00Cleveland Monsters - San Jose Barracuda  
23:00Rockford IceHogs - Hershey Bears  
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Manchester Monarchs   6:5 pen. (2:1, 1:4, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:05South Carolina Stingrays - Greenville Swamp Rabbits   4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
01:35Atlanta Gladiators - Florida Everblades   2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
02:00Fort Wayne Komets - Kansas City   8:2 (4:0, 2:1, 2:1)
03:05Colorado Eagles - Norfolk Admirals   6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2)
03:10Idaho - Utah Grizzlies   3:4 ET (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
22:00Reading Royals - Adirondack Thunder   5:4 ET (3:0, 1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
22.10.2017
00:00Manchester Monarchs - Worcester Railers   0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Brampton Beast   5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1)
01:05Atlanta Gladiators - Florida Everblades   1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
01:05Wheeling Nailers - Cincinnati Cyclones   4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
01:15Toledo Walleye - Quad City Mallards   3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
01:30Fort Wayne Komets - Kansas City   2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
01:30Jacksonville IceMen - South Carolina Stingrays   2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
01:35Indy Fuel - Tulsa Oilers   3:2 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
02:05Allen Americans - Orlando Solar Bears   6:2 (0:0, 2:1, 4:1)
02:05Wichita Thunder - Rapid City Rush   3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
03:05Colorado Eagles - Norfolk Admirals   6:4 (1:0, 3:3, 2:1)
03:05Utah Grizzlies - Idaho   3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20:00Brampton Beast - Kalamazoo Wings        
22:00Reading Royals - Wheeling Nailers        
23:05Allen Americans - Orlando Solar Bears        
23:05Wichita Thunder - Rapid City Rush        
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Fayetteville Marksmen   3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
01:35Macon Mayhem - Pensacola Ice Flyers   0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
02:00Mississippi RiverKings - Knoxville Ice Bears   4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
22.10.2017
01:35Macon Mayhem - Huntsville Havoc   1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
02:00Mississippi RiverKings - Birmingham Bulls   3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
02:15Evansville Thunderbolts - Peoria Rivermen   4:5 pen. (2:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Fargo Force - Sioux Falls Stampede   1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
16:00Youngstown Phantoms - Green Bay Gamblers   1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
02:05Cedar Rapids RoughRiders - Lincoln Stars   4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
02:05Chicago Steel - Dubuque Fighting Saints   3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
02:05Madison Capitols - Central Illinois   5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
02:05Sioux-City - Waterloo Black Hawks   1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Des Moines Buccaneers   3:4 ET (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 0:1)
02:35Tri-City Storm - Omaha Lancers   4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
22.10.2017
01:05USA U18 - Green Bay Gamblers   4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
01:05Youngstown Phantoms - Muskegon Lumberjacks   2:3 pen. (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
02:05Cedar Rapids RoughRiders - Central Illinois   5:3 (0:0, 2:3, 3:0)
02:05Chicago Steel - Madison Capitols   7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
02:05Omaha Lancers - Fargo Force   2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3)
02:05Sioux-City - Des Moines Buccaneers   1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Waterloo Black Hawks   2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
02:35Tri-City Storm - Lincoln Stars   3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
20:05USA U18 - Green Bay Gamblers        
00:05Omaha Lancers - Fargo Force        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:30Finland U16 - Germany U16   8:7 (4:1, 2:3, 2:3)
15:00Finland U16 - Germany U16   4:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
22.10.2017
10:00Finland U16 - Germany U16   5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22.10.2017
20:00Canada W - USA W  
01:00New York Riveters W - Russia W