Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's basketball results

Calendar
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Instituto de Cordoba - Atenas   89:60 (43:23, 46:37)
01:30Penarol - Gimnasia   73:69 (35:29, 38:40)
01:30Regatas - Atletico Echague Parana   95:83 (50:36, 45:47)
00:00Hispano Americano - Libertad   80:94 (38:48, 42:46)
00:00Obras Sanitarias - Estudiantes   80:71 (37:28, 43:43)
01:00Olimpico - Ferro   89:69 (39:25, 50:44)
23.01.2017
01:00Quilmes - Gimnasia   96:88 (40:40, 56:48)
00:00Obras Sanitarias - Libertad  
02:00Quimsa - Ferro  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
13:00Eastern Long Lions - Alab Pilipinas   93:80 (55:37, 38:43)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
07:30Brisbane - Melbourne Utd   88:71 (41:32, 47:39)
09:30Adelaide - Sydney   87:73 (45:37, 42:36)
05:00Cairns - Illawarra Hawks   85:79 (45:38, 40:41)
07:00New Zealand Breakers - Perth   86:82 (39:34, 47:48)
AustraliaAustralia: WNBL Women   
07:00Adelaide Lightning W - Dandenong W   58:85 (25:49, 33:36)
07:00Sydney W - Perth Lynx W   90:78 (42:43, 48:35)
09:00Canberra W - Bendigo W   77:63 (35:37, 42:26)
05:00Melbourne B. W - Perth Lynx W   79:87 (40:50, 39:37)
AustriaAustria: ABL   
18:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Traiskirchen Lions   87:67 (46:36, 41:31)
18:00Vienna Basket - Klosterneuburg Dukes   80:74 (48:41, 32:33)
19:00Wels - Swans Gmunden   75:93 (41:48, 34:45)
23.01.2017
19:30Furstenfeld - Graz UBSC  
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
17:00Villach - Mistelbach   84:65 (53:31, 31:34)
17:00Dornbirn Lions - Mattersburg   67:75 (33:29, 34:46)
17:00Vienna Timberwolves - Salzburg   95:71 (57:33, 38:38)
17:00Worthersee Piraten - St. Polten   42:76 (20:39, 22:37)
18:00Basket Flames - Basket2000 Vienna   73:58 (32:25, 41:33)
AustriaAustria: AWBL Women   
12:00Basket Flames W - Gratkorn W   75:59  
20:15UBI Graz W - Duches BK W   58:84  
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
11:00BGEU-RCOR - Prinemane   62:59 (39:30, 23:29)
11:00Gomel - Impuls   91:72 (45:36, 46:36)
11:00Grodno - Brest   119:56 (58:28, 61:28)
12:00Tsmokі Minsk II - Rubon   63:89 (41:44, 22:45)
BelgiumBelgium: Scooore League   
20:30Antwerp Giants - Limburg   90:103 (35:54, 55:49)
20:30Belfius Mons - Okapi Aalstar   79:70 (43:29, 36:41)
20:30Leuven Bears - Brussels   80:78 (36:46, 44:32)
20:30Oostende - Spirou Charleroi   86:58 (46:29, 40:29)
20:30Willebroek - Liege   82:75 (39:42, 43:33)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
18:00Bosnjak - Zrinjski Mostar      
18:00Kakanj - Siroki      
19:00Gradanski - Bosna      
19:00Leotar Trebinje - Spars Sarajevo      
19:30Sloboda - Mrkonjic Grad      
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
17:00Flamengo - Franca   80:83 ET (32:36, 38:34, 10:13)
22:00Mogi - Universo/Vitoria   75:72 (53:32, 22:40)
23.01.2017
22:30Macae - Franca  
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
00:00Sampaio W - Presidente Venceslau W   71:58 (28:37, 43:21)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:00Academic Bultex - Yambol   87:78 (40:39, 47:39)
17:00Balkan - Levski   75:63 (46:36, 29:27)
17:00Lukoil Academic - Spartak Pleven   104:71 (50:46, 54:25)
17:00Rilski Sportist - Beroe   101:85 (44:49, 57:36)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
00:00Cape Breton Highlanders - Saint John   87:105 (45:45, 42:60)
01:00Niagara River - Island Storm   104:101 (55:57, 49:44)
01:00Windsor - KW Titans   86:88 (42:37, 44:51)
00:00Cape Breton Highlanders - Halifax   108:112 ET (50:46, 46:50, 12:16)
21:00Orangeville - Island Storm   107:127 (68:54, 39:73)
CanadaCanada: CIS   
01:00Saint Marys - Cape Breton   101:70 (44:35, 57:35)
02:00Algoma - Windsor   47:89 (17:45, 30:44)
02:00Bishop's - UQAM   61:70 (25:35, 36:35)
02:00Brock - Queens   77:63 (41:30, 36:33)
02:00Carleton - Guelph   90:54 (46:22, 44:32)
02:00Laurentian - Nipissing   66:69 (30:24, 36:45)
02:00McMaster - York   68:71 (30:35, 38:36)
02:00University of Ottawa - Lakehead   89:60 (49:31, 40:29)
03:00Brandon - Regina   95:91 (40:42, 55:49)
04:00Alberta - UFV   71:73 (34:34, 37:39)
04:00Calgary - Saskatchewan   82:69 (45:37, 37:32)
04:00Mount Royal - UBC   60:81 (33:42, 27:39)
04:00Trinity Western - Manitoba   76:108 (29:57, 47:51)
05:00Victoria - Lethbridge   58:76 (31:40, 27:36)
21:00Laurier - Toronto   91:80 (39:35, 52:45)
21:00Waterloo - Ryerson   68:100 (33:52, 35:48)
22:00McGill - Concordia   63:51 (25:24, 38:27)
00:30Memorial - StFX   86:83 (41:40, 45:43)
01:00Dalhousie - UNB   63:66 (34:32, 29:34)
01:00Saint Marys - Cape Breton   102:72 (33:42, 69:30)
01:00UQAM - Bishop's   98:79 (42:31, 56:48)
02:00Algoma - Windsor   79:78 (50:36, 29:42)
02:00Brandon - Regina   95:85 (38:30, 57:55)
02:00Brock - York   82:64 (37:37, 45:27)
02:00Carleton - Lakehead   96:58 (41:31, 55:27)
02:00McMaster - Queens   87:75 (44:31, 43:44)
02:00Mount Royal - UBC   79:88 (37:51, 42:37)
02:00University of Ottawa - Guelph   85:68 (45:35, 40:33)
03:00Alberta - UFV   95:78 (43:37, 52:41)
03:00Calgary - Saskatchewan   81:83 (31:47, 50:36)
04:00Trinity Western - Manitoba   91:115 (51:61, 40:54)
04:00Victoria - Lethbridge   81:94 (45:40, 36:54)
18:30Memorial - StFX   98:91 (44:45, 54:46)
ChileChile: LNB   
22:00Catolica - Leones Quilpue   83:80 (33:40, 50:40)
00:00Deportes Castro - Osorno   82:79 (35:45, 47:34)
00:00Las Animas - Valdivia   75:76 (38:32, 37:44)
00:00Puente Alto - Espanol de Talca   86:92 (31:43, 55:49)
00:00Puerto Montt - Ancud   60:84 (30:39, 30:45)
00:00Tinguiririca - U. De Concepcion   91:76 (37:32, 54:44)
22:00Tinguiririca - U. De Concepcion   87:76 (43:34, 44:42)
23.01.2017
00:00Catolica - Leones Quilpue   89:92 (44:45, 45:47)
00:00Deportes Castro - Osorno   74:81 (40:39, 34:42)
00:00Las Animas - Valdivia   91:93 ET (51:49, 32:34, 8:10)
00:00Puente Alto - Espanol de Talca   84:91 (40:47, 44:44)
00:00Puerto Montt - Ancud   92:81 (48:35, 44:46)
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Beijing - Jiangsu Dragons   108:86 (58:42, 50:44)
12:35Chongqing Dragons - Jiangsu Tongxi   117:111 (48:59, 69:52)
12:35Fujian - Shanxi Zhongyu   115:111 (61:50, 54:61)
12:35Liaoning - Xinjiang   106:100 (53:44, 53:56)
12:35Qingdao - Jilin   119:110 (54:56, 65:54)
12:35Shandong - Guangdong   99:98 (42:48, 57:50)
12:35Shenzhen - Bayi Rockets   113:85 (53:37, 60:48)
12:35Sichuan - Shanghai   122:116 (54:55, 68:61)
12:35Tianjin - Foshan   99:89 (44:52, 55:37)
12:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Zhejiang Chouzhou   126:111 (66:52, 60:59)
CroatiaCroatia: A1 Liga   
17:00Split - Cedevita   66:63 (25:30, 41:33)
18:00GKK Sibenik - Alkar   78:70 (44:34, 34:36)
18:00Gorica - Jolly Sibenik   92:109 (41:49, 51:60)
18:00Osijek - Zabok   84:78 (34:42, 50:36)
20:00Skrljevo - Zagreb   74:55 (39:23, 35:32)
23.01.2017
18:15Hermes Analitica Zagreb - Cibona  
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
18:00Apollon - Apoel BC   71:88 (43:49, 28:39)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:00Nymburk - Svitavy   81:69 (34:31, 47:38)
17:30USK Prague - Pardubice   74:62 (33:35, 41:27)
18:00Decin - Kolin   80:71 (39:29, 41:42)
18:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Usti n. Labem   88:84 (39:47, 49:37)
18:00Opava - Prostejov   91:72 (54:34, 37:38)
23.01.2017
20:15Brno - NH Ostrava  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
17:00Handicap Brno W - Karlovy Vary W   71:62 (31:29, 40:33)
13:00Nymburk W - Hradec Kralove W   94:60 (56:31, 38:29)
17:00Trutnov W - Slavia Prague W   72:67 (42:38, 30:29)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
14:00Bakken Bears - Horsholm   102:64 (51:35, 51:29)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
14:00Aabyhoj W - Horsholm W   50:67 (33:38, 17:29)
14:30Lemvig W - Amager W   66:73 (28:46, 38:27)
17:00Sisu W - Stevnsgade W   73:74 (36:40, 37:34)
EstoniaEstonia: Korvpalli Meistriliiga   
16:00Audentese - Rakvere Tarvas   75:107 (31:60, 44:47)
17:00TTU KK - Tallinna Kalev   62:82 (38:46, 24:36)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
17:00Igokea - Crvena zvezda mts   68:77 (38:39, 30:38)
19:00Partizan - FMP Beograd   97:70 (54:37, 43:33)
21:00Cibona - Union Olimpija   68:79 (44:39, 24:40)
17:00Mornar Bar - Buducnost   78:71 (34:29, 44:42)
19:00Mega Leks - Zadar   92:75 (53:27, 39:48)
21:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Cedevita   90:86 (50:44, 40:42)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League   
17:30Valmiera/ORDO - Borisfen   88:69 (49:33, 39:36)
23.01.2017
18:30Liepaja/Triobet - Atyrau  
EuropeEurope: Baltic League Women   
16:00Media/Rapla W - Dynamo Kursk II W   34:87 (13:44, 21:43)
EuropeEurope: VTB United League   
11:00Astana - Zenit Petersburg   82:105 (39:58, 43:47)
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga   74:81 (44:45, 30:36)
13:10Enisey - Lokomotiv Kuban   85:86 (43:39, 42:47)
15:00Khimki M. - BC Kalev/Cramo   81:57 (38:24, 43:33)
EuropeEurope: Alpe Adria Cup   
18:00KK Primorska - Helios Domzale   56:71 (29:37, 27:34)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
12:00Latvia U16 W - Tallinn University W   46:60 (30:32, 16:28)
13:00Lappeenranta W - Vega 1/Liepaja W   74:65 (36:37, 38:28)
14:00TTT Riga 2 W - Tartu University/Kalev W   76:65 (38:32, 38:33)
13:00Lappeenranta W - Vega 1/Liepaja W   69:65 (42:30, 27:35)
14:00Latvia U16 W - Latvijas Universitate U19 W   55:58 (31:34, 24:24)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
16:00BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu   83:93 (44:39, 39:54)
16:00Kataja - Pyrinto Tampere   93:66 (48:23, 45:43)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
16:00Espoo Team W - Forssan Alku W   77:64 (30:29, 47:35)
16:00Kouvottaret W - Vimpelin Veto W   71:77 (32:43, 39:34)
17:00HyPo W - PeKa W   81:67 (46:37, 35:30)
FranceFrance: LNB   
18:30Chalon/Saone - Dijon   95:83 (48:51, 47:32)
20:00Le Mans - Gravelines-Dunkerque   71:81 (33:40, 38:41)
20:00Nancy - Pau-Orthez   69:78 (37:26, 32:52)
20:00Nanterre - Cholet   86:57 (42:28, 44:29)
20:00Orleans - Lyon-Villeurbanne   52:69 (28:27, 24:42)
19:00Limoges - Monaco   69:77 (42:35, 27:42)
23.01.2017
20:30Strasbourg - Chalons-Reims  
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Boulazac - Aix Maurienne   80:69 (44:33, 36:36)
20:00Vichy - Evreux   91:77 (38:37, 53:40)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20:00Lattes Montpellier W - ESB Lille W   74:68 (30:28, 44:40)
20:00Mondeville W - Bourges W   64:59 (32:40, 32:19)
20:00Union Hainaut W - Nantes W   71:92 (43:57, 28:35)
15:00Tarbes GB W - Nice W   75:70 (44:30, 31:40)
15:30Flammes Carolo W - Landes W   87:82 (44:39, 43:43)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Superleague   
17:00Pelister - Vardar   69:57 (32:35, 37:22)
18:00Ohrid - Feni Industries   62:83 (27:41, 35:42)
19:00Kozuv - Kumanovo   80:69 (43:33, 37:36)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
10:00Sokhumi - Mgzavrebi Tbilisi   93:81 (39:38, 54:43)
15:00Rustavi - Cactus Tbilisi   75:94 (38:42, 37:52)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Oldenburg - Frankfurt   71:64 (39:22, 32:42)
20:30Tubingen - Jena   68:76 (38:32, 30:44)
15:30Bonn - s.Oliver Würzburg   POSTP.  
15:30Giessen - Vechta   82:74 (42:31, 40:43)
18:00Alba Berlin - Braunschweig   84:76 (43:40, 41:36)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:00Chemnitz - Koln   75:67 (32:41, 43:26)
19:00Hanau - Ehingen   78:73 ET (34:31, 33:36, 11:6)
19:30Hamburg - Baunach   91:80 (37:48, 54:32)
19:30Kirchheim - Dresden Titans   88:70 (58:35, 30:35)
19:30Mitteldeutscher - Essen   84:77 (45:39, 39:38)
17:00Heidelberg - Trier   91:51 (39:27, 52:24)
17:00Nurnberger - Finke   71:75 (39:38, 32:37)
GermanyGermany: German Cup   
15:30Bayern - Bonn   87:72 (43:42, 44:30)
15:30Bayreuth - Bamberg   52:75 (19:44, 33:31)
18:00Ludwigsburg - Ulm   72:67 (36:19, 36:48)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
18:30Avides Rotenburg W - Halle W   65:82 (36:37, 29:45)
19:00Bad Aibling W - TV Saarlouis W   62:59 ET (34:33, 19:20, 9:6)
19:30Freiburg W - Wasserburg W   62:88 (34:47, 28:41)
16:00TK Hannover W - Chemnitz W   75:49 (39:28, 36:21)
16:00Wohnbau W - Herner W   82:76 (36:30, 46:46)
17:30Keltern W - Marburg W   76:65 (34:43, 42:22)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
16:00AEK Athens - Apollon Patras   88:69 (50:33, 38:36)
16:00G.S. Kymis - Lavrio   81:86 (38:42, 43:44)
16:00PAOK - Lefkadas   84:67 (42:42, 42:25)
16:00Rethymno - Kolossos Rhodes   77:83 (38:41, 39:42)
16:00Trikala - Aris   78:62 (38:25, 40:37)
18:15Prometheus - Panathinaikos   69:72 (40:33, 29:39)
16:00Olympiakos - Koroivos   85:62 (46:32, 39:30)
GreeceGreece: A2   
14:15Panionios - Larissas 1928   90:65 (45:35, 45:30)
15:00Irakleio - Amyntas   55:76 (37:33, 18:43)
16:00AEL 1964 B.C. - Aiolos Astakou   85:78 (34:38, 51:40)
16:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Douka   76:81 (41:41, 35:40)
16:00Iraklis - Faros Keratsini   101:97 ET (31:40, 53:44, 17:13)
16:00Machites - Kavala   70:67 (38:30, 32:37)
16:00Pagrati - Holargos B.C.   61:75 (36:37, 25:38)
16:00Psychikou - Arkadikos   85:77 (49:35, 36:42)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
16:30Pecsi VSK - Szolnoki Olaj   73:95 (32:45, 41:50)
18:00Alba Fehervar - Zalakeramia   90:81 (46:45, 44:36)
18:00Atomeromu SE Paks - Szombathely   82:59 (38:36, 44:23)
18:00Jaszberenyi - MAFC   79:63 (44:30, 35:33)
18:00Soproni KC - Kaposvari   83:73 (35:40, 48:33)
16:00Vasas - KTE-Duna   74:81 (32:44, 42:37)
18:00Kormend - Szedeak   100:67 (40:36, 60:31)
HungaryHungary: Division 1 Women   
17:00Cegledi W - Ujbuda BEAC W   79:58 (41:31, 38:27)
17:30Miskolc W - Vasas Csata W   89:50 (52:28, 37:22)
18:00MTK Budapest W - PEAC-Pecs W   57:66 (25:44, 32:22)
18:00PINKK-Pecsi W - Euroleasing Sopron W   67:80 (38:46, 29:34)
17:00ZTE NKK W - UNI Gyor W   67:74 (32:34, 35:40)
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
16:30Keflavik W - Grindavik W   76:50 (42:27, 34:23)
16:30Njardvik W - Snaefell W   64:93 (26:53, 38:40)
17:30Skallagrimur W - Stjarnan W   64:53 (40:32, 24:21)
18:00Valur W - Haukar W   64:72 (44:32, 20:40)
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
08:00Aspac Jakarta - NSH Jakarta   67:79 (35:32, 32:47)
10:00Hangtuah - Surabaya   81:91 (33:57, 48:34)
12:00Satria Muda - Satya Wacana   85:66 (45:30, 40:36)
14:00Pelita Jaya - CLS Knights   62:66 (25:32, 37:34)
08:00Siliwangi Bandung - Bimasakti   73:85 (22:37, 51:48)
10:00Surabaya - Pelita Jaya   62:78 (27:36, 35:42)
12:00CLS Knights - Satria Muda   54:66 (28:30, 26:36)
14:00Garuda Bandung - Hangtuah   91:94 (39:51, 52:43)
IrelandIreland: SuperLeague   
15:00Killester - Belfast   71:56  
17:00Moycullen - Tralee Warriors   75:90  
19:00DCU Saints - Eanna   80:55 (47:25, 33:30)
15:00UL Eagles - GCD Swords Thunder   52:89 (24:48, 28:41)
17:00UCC Demons - KUBS Basketball Club   72:66 (33:36, 39:30)
19:00Marian - Templeogue   88:82 (47:42, 41:40)
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
17:30Ironi Nahariya - Hapoel M. Jerusalem   78:81 (39:40, 39:41)
19:15Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Kiryat Gat   77:69 (27:32, 50:37)
20:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel-Aviv   87:73 (45:36, 42:37)
18:35Hapoel Eilat - Bnei Herzliya   91:84 (49:40, 42:44)
23.01.2017
18:20Gilboa Galil - Maccabi Haifa  
18:25Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Holon  
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
12:00Trento - Brindisi   84:48 (40:25, 44:23)
18:15Brescia - Pesaro   99:68 (53:33, 46:35)
18:15Olimpia Milano - Capo d'Orlando   90:74 (45:39, 45:35)
18:15Pistoia - Cremona   64:59 (24:32, 40:27)
18:15Reggiana - Caserta   85:86 ET (45:37, 31:39, 9:10)
18:15Varese - Sassari   76:83 (42:42, 34:41)
18:15Venezia - Cantu   93:72 (43:38, 50:34)
20:45Torino - Avellino   84:79 (38:37, 46:42)
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
16:00Eurobasket Roma - Tortona   85:89 (37:35, 48:54)
17:00Legnano - Trapani   64:62 (39:32, 25:30)
18:00Agrigento - Biella   83:84 (38:51, 45:33)
18:00Agropoli - Treviglio   63:80 (27:38, 36:42)
18:00Casale Monferrato - Siena   57:58 (29:31, 28:27)
18:00Latina - Scafati   74:61 (35:35, 39:26)
18:00NPC Rieti - Ferentino   84:86 (42:41, 42:45)
18:00Reggio Calabria - Virtus Roma   83:104 (37:64, 46:40)
ItalyItaly: A2 East   
18:30UCC Assigeco Piacenza - Verona   63:83 (33:44, 30:39)
20:45Mantova - Virtus Segafredo Bologna   77:74 (35:29, 42:45)
14:15Ravenna - Fortitudo Kontatto Bologna   63:73 (33:31, 30:42)
18:00Chieti - Trieste   77:87 (42:39, 35:48)
18:00Imola - Jesi   93:89 (47:43, 46:46)
18:00Recanati - Udine   68:84 (50:44, 18:40)
18:00Roseto - Ferrara   107:75 (48:30, 59:45)
18:00Treviso - Forli   58:55 (24:32, 34:23)
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
18:00Battipaglia W - Broni W   64:54 (33:21, 31:33)
18:00Dike Napoli W - San Martino W   73:63 (37:35, 36:28)
18:00Fixi Piramis Torino W - Lucca W   45:49 (23:27, 22:22)
18:00Ragusa W - Venezia W   POSTP.  
18:00Spezzina W - Schio W   59:84 (28:34, 31:50)
18:00Vigarano W - Umbertide W   63:69 (34:32, 29:37)
JapanJapan: B.League   
07:00Chiba - SeaHorses Mikawa   74:68 (34:37, 40:31)
07:00Tochigi Brex - Brave Thunders   72:60 (43:28, 29:32)
09:00Alvark - Yokohama   98:66 (47:29, 51:37)
09:00Osaka - Akita   71:67 ET (25:34, 30:21, 16:12)
10:00Hokkaido - Shiga   84:74 (42:36, 42:38)
10:00Kyoto - NeoPhoenix   81:83 (38:47, 43:36)
10:00Niigata - Diamond Dolphins   83:69 (37:27, 46:42)
10:00Sun Rockers - Sendai   80:84 (35:45, 45:39)
10:00Toyama - Okinawa   88:87 (36:32, 52:55)
05:00Niigata - Diamond Dolphins   74:85 (27:44, 47:41)
05:00Tochigi Brex - Brave Thunders   70:79 (44:33, 26:46)
05:00Toyama - Okinawa   92:70 (50:32, 42:38)
06:00Hokkaido - Shiga   92:81 (49:44, 43:37)
06:00Kyoto - NeoPhoenix   77:75 (35:34, 42:41)
06:00Osaka - Akita   78:71 (39:32, 39:39)
06:00Sun Rockers - Sendai   79:66 (32:36, 47:30)
07:00Alvark - Yokohama   90:83 (40:44, 50:39)
07:00Chiba - SeaHorses Mikawa   74:83 (39:44, 35:39)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League   
23.01.2017
12:00Kapchagay - Tobol Kostanay      
14:00Almaty - Kazygurt      
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
17:00Trepca - Vellaznimi   107:56  
18:00Rahoveci - Kerasan Prishtina   95:76  
19:00Bashkimi - Sigal Prishtina   63:65  
17:00Ylli - Peja   72:97  
LatviaLatvia: LBL   
18:00Valga - Jurmala   60:70 (35:31, 25:39)
17:00Latvijas Universitate - Jekabpils   77:68 (43:27, 34:41)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
15:00Lietkabelis - Siauliai   75:62 (42:31, 33:31)
16:00Neptunas - Lietuvos Rytas   85:78 (44:21, 41:57)
18:00Alytaus Dzukija - Pieno Zvaigzdes   82:92 (37:49, 45:43)
15:00Juventus - Vytautas   81:75 (45:37, 36:38)
16:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Nevezis   80:59 (47:24, 33:35)
LithuaniaLithuania: LMKL Women   
14:00Kibirkstis W - Ruta W   96:38 (54:19, 42:19)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Zalgiris Kaunas 2   74:89 (39:36, 35:53)
15:00Jazz Ktu Kaunas - Ezerunas   76:70 (37:30, 39:40)
LithuaniaLithuania: LMKL Women   
15:00Kaunas W - Vilkmerge W   85:62 (49:28, 36:34)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
15:00Mazeikiai - Triobet Jonavos   85:65 (53:36, 32:29)
15:00Nafta Univers. - Perlas   81:72 (41:42, 40:30)
15:00Suduva-Mantinga - Sakiai Vytis   74:72 (47:36, 27:36)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
03:00Fuerza Regia - Abejas   79:70 (44:40, 35:30)
02:00Indios - Toros de Nuevo   91:81 (41:40, 50:41)
03:00Garzas de Plata - Correcaminos   87:64 (39:30, 48:34)
03:30Panteras - San Luis   87:77 (40:41, 47:36)
23:00Fuerza Regia - Abejas   92:72 (42:34, 50:38)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
17:00Sutjeska - Ibar Rozaje   85:57 (40:26, 45:31)
18:00Lovcen Cetinje - Danilovgrad   74:49 (29:31, 45:18)
19:00Primorje - Tivat   83:77 (37:38, 46:39)
17:00Ulcinj - Jedinstvo   78:67 (41:35, 37:32)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
19:30Zwolle - Donar Groningen   61:68 (27:31, 34:37)
20:00Amsterdam - Weert   89:71 (53:32, 36:39)
20:00Leiden - Dukes   62:60 (31:38, 31:22)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
15:00Ulriken W - Hoybraten W   102:67 (51:35, 51:32)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
16:00Froya - Ammerud   84:60 (29:33, 55:27)
17:00Kongsberg Miners - Nidaros Jets   95:71 (51:30, 44:41)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
15:30Gimle W - Hoybraten W   50:47 (29:20, 21:27)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
17:00Centrum Tigers - Nidaros Jets   105:75 (63:24, 42:51)
18:00Gimle - Ammerud   78:56 (19:20, 59:36)
18:00Persbraten - Asker   67:90 (35:38, 32:52)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippine Cup   
10:00Global Port - San Miguel Beermen   100:106 (50:51, 50:55)
09:30Alaska Aces - Mahindra Enforcer   107:91 (53:42, 54:49)
11:45Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Phoenix Fuelmasters   73:79 (26:38, 47:41)
PolandPoland: Tauron Basket Liga   
18:00Krosno - Czarni Slupsk   77:70 (42:42, 35:28)
18:00Polpharma Starogard - Gdynia   99:87 (55:39, 44:48)
18:00Siarka - Lublin   86:83 (41:44, 45:39)
12:40Rosa Radom - Zielona Gora   65:66 ET (28:33, 32:27, 5:6)
13:00Szczecin - Koszalin   76:65 (33:28, 43:37)
18:00Dabrowa Gornicza - Kutno   90:77 (45:38, 45:39)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa Women   
15:00Siedlce W - Sleza Wroclaw W   67:91 (37:57, 30:34)
17:00Sosnowiec W - Torun W   63:73 (36:43, 27:30)
17:00Wisla Can-Pack W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W   91:65 (48:37, 43:28)
17:00Artego Bydgoszcz W - Polkowice W   72:64 (37:34, 35:30)
18:00Lublin W - Basket Gdynia W   56:62 (35:35, 21:27)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
17:00Leszno - Legia   70:90 (36:44, 34:46)
17:00Nysa Klodzko - Kotwica Kolobrzeg   99:65 (46:33, 53:32)
17:30Poznan - Siedlce   93:80 ET (43:42, 37:38, 13:0)
18:00GKS Tychy - Lancut   84:86 (41:34, 43:52)
18:00Gliwice - Pogon Prudnik   102:71 (49:31, 53:40)
19:00Bydgoszcz - Inowroclaw   62:63 (37:35, 25:28)
19:30Alstom Krakow - Spojnia   72:83 (39:44, 33:39)
14:00Pruszkow - Rosa Radom 2   81:78 (45:36, 36:42)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
15:30Maia - Lusitania   82:89 (36:47, 46:42)
17:00Electrico FC - Oliveirense   56:77 (36:46, 20:31)
17:00Ovarense - Sampaense   88:67 (43:30, 45:37)
19:00Vitoria - Galitos   83:80 (38:38, 45:42)
22:00FC Porto - Madeira   91:68 (44:34, 47:34)
18:00Illiabum - Benfica   85:71 (47:40, 38:31)
QatarQatar: QBL   
15:45Al Shamal - Al-Rayyan   89:80 (47:40, 42:40)
17:45El Jaish - Al Khor   93:57 (54:27, 39:30)
15:45Al Wakrah - Al Gharafa   91:98 (39:49, 52:49)
17:45Al Arabi - Qatar Sports   89:75 (47:37, 42:38)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:00Olimpic Baia Mare - Cluj Napoca   62:91 (26:43, 36:48)
17:00CSU Sibiu - Dinamo Bucharest   87:61 (49:25, 38:36)
19:00SCM Craiova - CSM Oradea   82:87 ET (38:31, 34:41, 10:15)
19:00BC Timisoara - BC Mures Targu   91:72 (49:32, 42:40)
RussiaRussia: Superleague A Women   
09:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Moscow W   63:69 (34:25, 29:44)
11:00Kazanochka K. W - MBA Moscow W   69:74 (37:38, 32:36)
13:00Nadezhda W - Dynamo Kursk W   51:83 (21:49, 30:34)
13:00Noginsk W - Novosibirsk W   57:72 (21:39, 36:33)
15:00Ekaterinburg W - Vologda W   117:72 (64:43, 53:29)
SerbiaSerbia: First League   
17:00Beovuk - Konstantin   88:76 (54:35, 34:41)
18:00KK Metalac - KK Dynamic   87:80 ET (30:39, 40:31, 17:10)
18:00Vrsac - KK Dunav   103:93 (54:43, 49:50)
19:30Sloga - Subotica   74:72 (42:36, 32:36)
13:00Mladost Admiral - Tamis Petrohemija   68:83 (27:40, 41:43)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00BC Prievidza - BK Nitra   107:65 (57:31, 50:34)
18:00Inter Bratislava - MBK Komarno   90:89 (46:45, 44:44)
18:00Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves   97:91 (53:50, 44:41)
18:00MBK Handlova - BK Svit   95:84 (50:44, 45:40)
19:30Karlovka Bratislava - MBK Lucenec   92:82 (47:41, 45:41)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
17:00Slovan Bratislava W - Piestanske Cajky W   44:70 (22:40, 22:30)
17:30Poprad W - Nitra W   75:58 (42:33, 33:25)
18:00Cassovia Kosice W - Good Angels Kosice W   CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
19:00Rogaska - Tajfun Sentjur   77:60 (37:29, 40:31)
19:00Sencur - Zlatorog Lasko   72:88 (40:47, 32:41)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
17:00Jezica W - Athlete Celje W   67:88 (24:58, 43:30)
17:30Grosuplje W - Janina W   73:78 (30:42, 43:36)
19:00ZKK Domzale W - Triglav W   35:61 (21:29, 14:32)
19:30Ilirija W - Maribor W   72:58 (40:32, 32:26)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
09:00Samsung Blue Minx W - S-Birds W   65:74 (32:39, 33:35)
09:00KB Stars W - Woori Wibee W   61:75 (23:36, 38:39)
23.01.2017
11:00S-Birds W - KEB Hanabank W  
SpainSpain: ACB   
18:30Gran Canaria - MoraBanc Andorra   64:90 (36:39, 28:51)
20:00Obradoiro CAB - Tenerife   81:82 (41:42, 40:40)
12:30Estudiantes - Bilbao   87:83 (45:45, 42:38)
12:30Fuenlabrada - Joventut Badalona   94:88 ET (40:42, 40:38, 14:8)
12:30Murcia - Baskonia   71:92 (23:43, 48:49)
12:30Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Unicaja   77:82 (34:33, 43:49)
18:30Real Madrid - Valencia   85:71 (38:45, 47:26)
19:00Manresa - Real Betis   91:86 (50:37, 41:49)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
18:00Araberri - Leyma Coruna   85:89 (40:44, 45:45)
12:00Caceres - Oviedo   102:100 ET (59:40, 35:54, 8:6)
18:00Barcelona B - Melilla   61:67 (26:25, 35:42)
18:00Palma Air Europa - Peixegalego   80:69 (39:41, 41:28)
23.01.2017
20:00Huesca - Forca Lleida  
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
18:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Perfumerías Avenida W   59:74 (32:43, 27:31)
18:15Bembibre W - Univ. Ferrol W   61:71 (30:35, 31:36)
18:30Gernika Bizkaia W - Gran Canaria W   78:50 (37:19, 41:31)
19:30Deportivo CREF W - Quesos El Pastor W   64:61 (34:28, 30:33)
19:45Cadi La Seu W - Zaragoza W   53:56 (21:33, 32:23)
18:00Uni Girona W - Al-Qazeres W   75:56 (41:18, 34:38)
19:00Campus Promete W - Lacturale Araski W   87:72 (53:43, 34:29)
SwedenSweden: Ligan   
16:04Boras - Norrkoping   52:73 (26:35, 26:38)
19:04Nassjo - Sodertalje   66:82 (37:37, 29:45)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
15:00IK EOS Lund W - Alvik W   52:62 (22:34, 30:28)
16:00Norrkoping W - KFUM Ostersund W   82:54 (43:33, 39:21)
16:00Udominate Umea W - Mark Basket Marbo Kinna W   73:51 (39:25, 34:26)
16:00Uppsala W - Telge W   45:63 (24:25, 21:38)
16:00Visby W - Lulea W   81:76 (38:36, 43:40)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNA   
17:00Lugano Tigers - Swiss Central Basket   66:58 (31:30, 35:28)
17:30Fribourg Olympic - Lausanne Basket   90:69 (49:29, 41:40)
19:00Geneva Lions - BC Boncourt   87:73 (56:27, 31:46)
19:00Neuchatel - Regio Basel   79:62 (40:38, 39:24)
16:00Winterthur - SAM Massagno   94:99 ET (45:41, 34:38, 15:20)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: LNAF Women   
17:00Pully W - Riva Basket W   71:58 (34:31, 37:27)
17:30Bellinzona W - Helios VS W   77:95 (31:48, 46:47)
13:00Winterthur W - Fribourg W   56:87 (34:45, 22:42)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
14:00Tofas - Pinar Karsiyaka   80:86 (35:37, 45:49)
15:00Fenerbahce - Ankara Kolejliler   89:76 (44:29, 45:47)
15:00Gaziantep - Istanbul BB   62:61 (34:26, 28:35)
16:00Trabzonspor - Usak Sportif   101:105 ET (42:48, 48:42, 11:15)
14:00Banvit - Yesilgiresun   91:71 (37:37, 54:34)
14:30Besiktas - Anadolu Efes   83:93 (42:49, 41:44)
17:00Best Balikesir - Darussafaka Dogus   85:86 (40:49, 45:37)
17:00Buyukcekmece - Galatasaray   71:90 (32:46, 39:44)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
12:00Yalova Bld. - Final Spor   88:66 (47:31, 41:35)
13:00Bursaspor - Afyon Belediye   99:96 ET (39:36, 39:42, 21:18)
13:00Pertevniyal - Istanbulspor   62:61 (41:28, 21:33)
14:00Mugla Orman - Samsun   76:91 (34:55, 42:36)
14:00Turk Telekom - Gelisim Koleji   79:58 (42:32, 37:26)
14:30Socar Spor - Ankara D.S.I.   85:69 (39:41, 46:28)
15:00Duzce Belediye - Akhisar Belediye   80:65 (44:34, 36:31)
16:00Eskisehir - Sakarya BB   73:68 (37:28, 36:40)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
12:00Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Dagcilik   54:61 (23:24, 31:37)
14:00Kepez Bld. - Karesi Spor   69:74 (29:36, 40:38)
14:00Yesilyurt - Ormanspor Genc Ankara   80:70 (39:35, 41:35)
15:00Bolu Spor - Kayseri Melikgazi   77:58 (35:31, 42:27)
15:00Efe Spor - Mersin Buyuksehir   87:65 (38:35, 49:30)
16:00FMV Isikspor - Adanaspor   61:67 (24:41, 37:26)
13:00Demirspor - Bilecik   91:82 (50:45, 41:37)
16:00Karsiyakalilar - Tofas Gelisim   61:77 (29:42, 32:35)
17:00Inegol Belediyespor - Maliye Piyango   81:70 (40:39, 41:31)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
12:00Adana Aski W - Istanbul Univ. W   75:82 (37:42, 38:40)
12:00Osmaniye Genclik W - Girne Univ. W   75:60 (35:28, 40:32)
13:30Mersin BK W - Galatasaray W   66:76 (36:43, 30:33)
14:00Besiktas W - Mersin BB W   68:54 (39:21, 29:33)
13:30Fenerbahce W - Yakin Dogu W   76:64 (40:33, 36:31)
14:00AGU Spor W - Samsun W   65:60 (37:26, 28:34)
14:30Hatay W - Botas W   71:70 (39:42, 32:28)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup   
15:00Cherkaski Mavpy - BC Dnipro   80:81 (40:38, 40:43)
15:00MBC Nikolaev - Khimik   65:82 (36:36, 29:46)
13:00BK Zaporozhye - Budivelnyk   78:73 (37:34, 41:39)
15:00BIPA - Kryvbas   71:63 (40:39, 31:24)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:00Surrey Scorchers - Leeds Force   80:77 (46:47, 34:30)
20:45Leicester Riders - Cheshire Phoenix   95:69 (43:27, 52:42)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL Trophy   
17:00Essex L. - Plymouth Raiders   64:93 (29:39, 35:54)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
17:00London Lions - Worcester Wolves   71:100 (42:43, 29:57)
18:00Glasgow Rocks - Manchester Giants   91:73 (56:41, 35:32)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Capital   
00:30Welcome - Union Atletica   92:88 (41:40, 51:48)
00:30Cordon - Olimpia   77:84 (50:42, 27:42)
00:30Goes - Sayago   91:89 (44:51, 47:38)
00:15Bigua - Larre Borges  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Toronto Raptors   113:78 (55:48, 58:30)
01:00Orlando Magic - Milwaukee Bucks   112:96 (59:55, 53:41)
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - Portland Trail Blazers   93:92 (43:56, 50:36)
02:00Atlanta Hawks - Chicago Bulls   102:93 (65:36, 37:57)
02:00Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors   108:125 (57:62, 51:63)
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings   107:91 (49:42, 58:49)
02:00New Orleans Pelicans - Brooklyn Nets   114:143 (54:66, 60:77)
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Utah Jazz   107:112 ET (41:46, 57:52, 9:14)
04:30Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers   108:96 (51:53, 57:43)
23:00Boston Celtics - Portland Trail Blazers   123:127 ET (65:56, 48:57, 10:14)
00:00Detroit Pistons - Washington Wizards   113:112 (61:55, 52:57)
01:00Atlanta Hawks - Philadelphia 76ers   110:93 (62:54, 48:39)
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Brooklyn Nets   112:105 (60:46, 52:59)
01:30Miami Heat - Milwaukee Bucks   109:97 (53:43, 56:54)
01:30New York Knicks - Phoenix Suns   105:107 (55:61, 50:46)
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Houston Rockets   95:119 (49:58, 46:61)
02:30Cleveland Cavaliers - San Antonio Spurs   115:118 ET (58:57, 49:50, 8:11)
03:00Chicago Bulls - Sacramento Kings   102:99 (55:52, 47:47)
03:00Denver Nuggets - Los Angeles Clippers   123:98 (59:45, 64:53)
03:00Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers   109:100 (60:50, 49:50)
18:00Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors   98:118 (50:50, 48:68)
21:30Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Lakers   122:73 (67:33, 55:40)
23.01.2017
00:00Toronto Raptors - Phoenix Suns   103:115 (60:57, 43:58)
01:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Denver Nuggets   111:108 (62:58, 49:50)
01:00Charlotte Hornets - Washington Wizards  
01:30Atlanta Hawks - Los Angeles Clippers  
01:30Brooklyn Nets - San Antonio Spurs  
01:30Detroit Pistons - Sacramento Kings  
01:30Miami Heat - Golden State Warriors  
02:00Indiana Pacers - New York Knicks  
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Houston Rockets  
02:00New Orleans Pelicans - Cleveland Cavaliers  
03:00Utah Jazz - Oklahoma City Thunder  
USAUSA: NBA D-League   
00:00Northern Arizona - Austin Toros Spurs   101:106 (46:52, 55:54)
02:30Long Island Nets - Raptors 905   104:111 (51:56, 53:55)
16:00Texas Legends - Santa Cruz Warriors   97:113 (47:48, 50:65)
18:30Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Maine Red Claws   107:112 (57:66, 50:46)
22:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Iowa Energy   108:118 (66:57, 42:61)
00:00Sioux Falls Skyforce - Los Angeles   118:113 (57:57, 61:56)
02:30Grand Rapids Drive - Long Island Nets   122:117 (47:60, 75:57)
16:00Canton Charge - Westchester   118:108 (58:56, 60:52)
18:30Salt Lake City Stars - Reno BigHorns   101:121 (45:57, 56:64)
21:00Los Angeles - Texas Legends   128:115 (72:59, 56:56)
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:30Akron - Eastern Michigan   70:63 (38:28, 32:35)
01:00Iona - Fairfield   96:89 (47:35, 49:54)
01:00Monmouth - Manhattan   82:71 (33:34, 49:37)
01:00Northern Kentucky - Oakland   70:79 (42:38, 28:41)
01:00Quinnipiac - Canisius   95:90 (47:32, 48:58)
01:00Wright State - Detroit   106:88 (60:38, 46:50)
02:00Brown - Yale   74:75 (40:28, 34:47)
02:00Wisc. Green Bay - Youngstown State   89:92 (45:43, 44:49)
02:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Cleveland State   63:62 (24:34, 39:28)
18:00Belmont - Tennessee Tech   82:70 (35:35, 47:35)
18:00Boston College - North Carolina   82:90 (33:34, 49:56)
18:00Florida - Vanderbilt   66:68 (32:27, 34:41)
18:00Notre Dame - Syracuse   84:66 (41:32, 43:34)
18:00Purdue - Penn State   77:52 (41:23, 36:29)
18:00Radford - High Point   58:61 (22:27, 36:34)
18:00Rutgers - Nebraska   65:64 (31:21, 34:43)
18:00Texas A&M - Georgia   63:62 (29:39, 34:23)
18:00Villanova - Providence   78:68 (35:31, 43:37)
18:30Massachusetts - Fordham   68:71 (35:42, 33:29)
19:00IUPUI - Denver   74:78 (43:38, 31:40)
19:00South Florida - Tulsa   67:79 (30:35, 37:44)
19:30Army - Navy   80:96 ET (37:30, 38:45, 5:21)
19:30Central Michigan - Miami (Ohio)   101:92 (35:45, 66:47)
20:00Bucknell - Boston U.   70:59 (22:29, 48:30)
20:00Colgate - Loyola Maryland   52:49 (26:22, 26:27)
20:00Delaware - Towson   58:75 (23:40, 35:35)
20:00DePaul - Butler   69:70 ET (33:31, 26:28, 10:11)
20:00Florida State - Louisville   73:68 (41:35, 32:33)
20:00Harvard - Dartmouth   82:68 (34:35, 48:33)
20:00Kansas - Texas   79:67 (41:33, 38:34)
20:00NC State - Wake Forest   88:93 (44:43, 44:50)
20:00Oklahoma - Iowa State   87:92 ET (29:30, 40:39, 18:23)
20:00St. Peters - Niagara   55:57 (33:29, 22:28)
20:00Texas Tech - Oklahoma State   64:83 (30:46, 34:37)
20:00Virginia - Georgia Tech   62:49 (35:28, 27:21)
20:00Western Carolina - Mercer   50:70 (23:43, 27:27)
20:15Georgia State - Coastal Carolina   76:56 (28:17, 48:39)
20:15Michigan - Illinois   66:57 (34:24, 32:33)
20:30Bowling Green - Ball State   79:74 (44:34, 35:40)
20:30Buffalo - Western Michigan   66:54 (28:33, 38:21)
20:30Creighton - Marquette   94:102 (40:50, 54:52)
20:30Duquesne - Rhode Island   69:90 (31:41, 38:49)
21:00Gardner Webb - Presbyterian   78:61 (38:24, 40:37)
21:00Missouri State - Bradley   76:62 (41:31, 35:31)
21:00North Dakota - Idaho State   89:64 (35:36, 54:28)
21:00St. Francis (PA) - Central Connecticut State   83:84 ET (34:36, 39:37, 10:11)
21:00Western Illinois - North Dakota St   57:89 (22:48, 35:41)
21:00Wichita State - Indiana State   84:58 (37:22, 47:36)
21:30Missouri - Ole Miss   71:75 (33:39, 38:36)
21:30Sacred Heart - Wagner   62:67 (34:29, 28:38)
22:00Auburn - Alabama   84:64 (30:30, 54:34)
22:00Bethune Cookman - Md.-East. Shore   79:82 (42:33, 37:49)
22:00Charleston - James Madison   73:60 (31:27, 42:33)
22:00Fairleigh Dickinson - LIU Brooklyn   83:66 (40:28, 43:38)
22:00Furman - VMI   89:72 (47:24, 42:48)
22:00Hofstra - Northeastern   78:73 (41:32, 37:41)
22:00Indiana - Michigan State   82:75 (44:30, 38:45)
22:00Loyola Chicago - Evansville   67:61 (30:28, 37:33)
22:00Mcneese State - Northwestern St.   65:78 (23:31, 42:47)
22:00N. Carolina A&T - Howard   63:78 (28:35, 35:43)
22:00NC Wilmington - Drexel   87:74 (43:40, 44:34)
22:00Nicholls State - Lamar   76:87 (40:34, 36:53)
22:00Oral Roberts - Nebraska O.   103:86 (47:39, 56:47)
22:00Robert Morris - Bryant   56:59 (29:22, 27:37)
22:00Santa Clara - Loyola Marymnt   64:63 (36:35, 28:28)
22:00South Carolina St - Delaware State   74:64 (33:28, 41:36)
22:00Stetson - USC Upstate   86:97 (47:46, 39:51)
22:00St. Francis Brooklyn - Mount St. Mary's   47:55 (23:29, 24:26)
22:00Tulane - Cincinnati   61:78 (22:38, 39:40)
22:00UCLA - Arizona   85:96 (37:48, 48:48)
22:00Washington State - Colorado   91:89 ET (39:35, 44:48, 8:6)
22:05East. Washington - Southern Utah   83:68 (47:22, 36:46)
22:30Minnesota - Wisconsin   76:78 ET (34:32, 33:35, 9:11)
22:30Northern Illinois - Ohio   69:78 (32:39, 37:39)
22:30UNC Asheville - Campbell   72:56 (34:28, 38:28)
23:00Central Arkansas - New Orleans Privateers   63:81 (32:34, 31:47)
23:00Georgia Southern - Appalachian St.   92:88 (37:32, 55:56)
23:00Miss. Valley St. - Prairie View A&M   72:87 (31:39, 41:48)
23:00NC Greensboro - Citadel   81:72 (32:29, 49:43)
23:00San Jose State - Boise State   65:75 (30:43, 35:32)
23:00Southern Miss - Rice   58:61 (16:34, 42:27)
23:00UT Chattanooga - Samford   82:78 (39:32, 43:46)
23:15Southeast Missouri State - Eastern Illinois   83:71 (35:28, 48:43)
23:30Char. Southern - Longwood   76:61 (34:29, 42:32)
23:30South Dakota St. - IPFW   77:67 (32:30, 45:37)
23:30Texas State - Louisiana Lafayette   73:79 (28:37, 45:42)
23:30UT Arlington - Louisiana Monroe   71:55 (33:31, 38:24)
00:00Alabama State - Alcorn State   71:78 (35:42, 36:36)
00:00Kansas State - West Virginia   79:75 (36:38, 43:37)
00:00Kentucky - South Carolina   85:69 (47:38, 38:31)
00:00Marshall - Western Kentucky   94:80 (40:39, 54:41)
00:00Nevada - Fresno State   76:81 (26:39, 50:42)
00:00Oregon - Stanford   69:52 (40:22, 29:30)
00:00Pacific - Brigham Young   47:62 (22:29, 25:33)
00:00Savannah State - Morgan State   74:61 (30:34, 44:27)
00:00SE Louisiana - Houston Baptist   83:71 (33:38, 50:33)
00:00SMU Mustangs - Houston   85:64 (42:25, 43:39)
00:00Tennessee - Mississippi St.   91:74 (37:34, 54:40)
00:00UNLV - Air Force   87:85 ET (33:25, 25:33, 29:27)
00:30Grambling St. - Jackson State   72:57 (38:20, 34:37)
00:30Norfolk State - Hampton   79:62 (38:27, 41:35)
01:00Alabama A&M - Southern Univ.   52:53 (26:28, 26:25)
01:00Columbia - Cornell   62:67 (28:31, 34:36)
01:00Elon Phoenix - William & Mary   71:62 (22:30, 49:32)
01:00Fla Atlantic - Middle Tenn. St.   57:86 (21:45, 36:41)
01:00Florida Gulf Coast - NJIT   84:71 (41:30, 43:41)
01:00Florida Intl - UAB   94:85 (40:39, 54:46)
01:00Jacksonville - Kennesaw State   71:81 (25:43, 46:38)
01:00Kent State - Toledo   85:61 (38:24, 47:37)
01:00Lehigh - Lafayette   75:68 (28:25, 47:43)
01:00Liberty - Winthrop   48:61 (15:26, 33:35)
01:00Louisiana Tech - North Texas   81:57 (33:30, 48:27)
01:00North Florida - Lipscomb   90:84 (39:34, 51:50)
01:00Rider - Marist   84:66 (40:35, 44:31)
01:00Saint Josephs - Penn   78:71 (35:31, 43:40)
01:00UALR - South Alabama   73:56 (33:22, 40:34)
01:00UC Riverside - UC Santa Barbara   65:55 (32:27, 33:28)
01:00UT Martin - Siu Edwardsville   75:67 (35:37, 40:30)
01:15Sam Houston St. - Texas A&M-CC   76:62 (45:27, 31:35)
01:30Austin Peay - Murray State   84:81 ET (28:32, 42:38, 14:11)
01:45Morehead State - Eastern Kentucky   80:54 (41:30, 39:24)
02:00Arkansas State - Troy   82:80 (34:39, 48:41)
02:00Charlotte - Old Dominion   74:72 (35:38, 39:34)
02:00Gonzaga - Portland   73:52 (34:23, 39:29)
02:00Illinois State - Drake   72:58 (30:26, 42:32)
02:00New Mexico - Wyoming   78:71 (38:38, 40:33)
02:00Southern Illinois - Northern Iowa   57:58 (26:27, 31:31)
02:00TCU - Baylor   53:62 (28:26, 25:36)
02:00UTRGV - Chicago St   85:77 ET (33:35, 37:35, 15:7)
02:00Washington - Utah Utes   72:94 (40:53, 32:41)
02:15Duke - Miami (FL)   70:58 (25:36, 45:22)
02:30Arkansas - LSU   99:86 (47:37, 52:49)
02:30Ark Pine Bluff - Texas Southern   63:70 (29:26, 34:44)
02:30Incarnate Word - Stephen F. Austin   70:68 (31:32, 39:36)
02:30Tennessee State - Jacksonville State   79:86 (32:44, 47:42)
03:00Grand Canyon - Seattle   61:57 (22:28, 39:29)
03:00New Mexico State - UMKC   94:71 (46:33, 48:38)
03:00Northern Colorado - Weber State   69:74 (34:37, 35:37)
03:00San Diego - San Francisco   43:60 (21:30, 22:30)
03:00Utah State - Colorado State   56:64 (23:35, 33:29)
03:00UTEP - UTSA Roadrunners   59:39 (39:21, 20:18)
04:00Cal Poly - Long Beach State   92:98 ET (46:38, 43:51, 3:9)
04:00CS Northridge - UC Irvine   73:105 (30:58, 43:47)
04:00CSU Bakersfield - Utah Valley State   68:65 (41:36, 27:29)
04:00Idaho - Northern Arizona   65:49 (30:23, 35:26)
04:05Portland State - Montana State   65:71 (35:35, 30:36)
04:05Sacramento State - Montana   92:83 (41:34, 51:49)
04:30Oregon State - California   58:69 (29:34, 29:35)
05:00St. Marys (CA) - Pepperdine   85:65 (47:33, 38:32)
06:00Hawaii - UC Davis   70:76 (33:32, 37:44)
18:00Seton Hall - St. John's (N.Y.)   86:73 (46:26, 40:47)
18:00UMass Lowell - UMBC Retrievers   86:102 (48:45, 38:57)
19:00Hartford - New Hampshire   56:81 (20:43, 36:38)
19:00Northern Kentucky - Detroit   101:87 (41:36, 60:51)
19:00Ohio State - Northwestern   72:74 (31:36, 41:38)
19:00Richmond - George Mason   77:82 (34:49, 43:33)
19:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Youngstown State   94:85 ET (35:36, 40:39, 19:10)
20:00Albany - Maine Black Bears   81:63 (33:22, 48:41)
20:00Binghamton - Stony Brook   71:67 (28:26, 43:41)
20:00Dayton - St. Louis   67:46 (31:18, 36:28)
20:00East Ten. State - Wofford   79:72 (41:37, 38:35)
20:00Manhattan - Siena   68:81 (33:39, 35:42)
20:00Monmouth - Fairfield   91:49 (50:24, 41:25)
20:00VCU Rams - La Salle   90:52 (42:16, 48:36)
20:00Wright State - Oakland   88:67 (42:30, 46:37)
20:00Xavier - Georgetown   86:75 (34:33, 52:42)
21:00Valparaiso - UIC   96:65 (50:26, 46:39)
22:00Memphis - UCF Knights   70:65 (33:30, 37:35)
23.01.2017
00:00Connecticut - East Carolina   72:65 (38:28, 34:37)
00:30Clemson - Virginia Tech   81:82 (40:41, 41:41)
02:30USC - Arizona State   82:79 (45:38, 37:41)
00:30Winthrop - Pfeiffer Falcons      
01:00Duke - NC State  
01:00Georgia Southern - Coastal Carolina  
01:00Georgia State - Appalachian St.  
01:00Holy Cross Crusaders - American University  
01:00Iona - Quinnipiac  
01:00Niagara - Canisius  
01:00Oklahoma State - TCU  
01:00St. Peters - Rider  
01:00Wisc. Green Bay - Cleveland State  
01:30Coppin State - Norfolk State      
01:30N. Carolina Central - Howard      
01:30South Carolina St - Morgan State      
01:30UALR - Troy  
02:00Arkansas State - South Alabama  
02:00Florida A&M - Md.-East. Shore      
02:00Portland - Gonzaga  
02:00Savannah State - Delaware State      
02:00Texas State - Louisiana Monroe  
02:30Alabama A&M - Alcorn State      
02:30Alabama State - Southern Univ.      
02:30Ark Pine Bluff - Prairie View A&M      
02:30Miss. Valley St. - Texas Southern  
03:00Texas - Oklahoma  
03:00UT Arlington - Louisiana Lafayette  
WorldWorld: Americas League   
03:00La Union - Aguada   87:76 (48:37, 39:39)
05:15Soles - Correcaminos de Colon   100:77 (49:37, 51:40)
01:15Correcaminos de Colon - La Union   77:84 (40:42, 37:42)
03:30Aguada - Soles   115:108 ET (56:42, 41:55, 18:11)
23.01.2017
01:15Correcaminos de Colon - Aguada   92:96 (41:48, 51:48)
03:30Soles - La Union   80:71 (37:37, 43:34)