Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
06.03.2013
14:00Flamurtari - Teuta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:00Laci - Bylis 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Kastrioti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
18:00Eulma - Tlemcen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:00Ain Fakroun - CR Belouizdad 0:1  
16:00USM Alger - Harrach 1:0  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
06.03.2013
15:30Caala - C.R.D. Libolo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Desportivo Huila - Santos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Onze Bravos - Progresso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Porcelana - Kabuscorp 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00ASA - Primeiro de Maio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Interclube - Sagrada 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Petro Atletico - Atletico do Namibe 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
01:15Velez Sarsfield - San Martin S.J. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:15San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Platense - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.03.2013
01:00Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Defensores Unidos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00CSR Espanol - Yupanqui 0:1  
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Canuelas 0:0  
21:00Victoriano A. - Argentino de Quilmes 1:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Desamparados - Santamarina 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
06.03.2013
00:10Quilmes - Midland 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00Excursionistas - Gimnasia L.P. 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
21:00Huracan - Racing Olavarria 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
22:00Atl. Tucuman - San Martin T. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:15Deportivo Moron - Instituto 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:30Semen Padang - Warriors 3:1  
12:00New Radiant - Sun Hei 1:0  
15:00Erbil - Al Ahli Taizz 4:0  
16:00Fanja SC - Al Ansar 4:0  
16:00Safa - Regar-TadAZ 1:1  
16:30Al Riffa - Al Kuwait 0:2  
06.03.2013
11:00Ravshan - Al Ramtha 0:1  
12:45Tampines - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:3  
13:45Kelantan - Maziya 1:1  
14:00Shaab Ibb - Duhok 1:3  
16:00Al Faisaly Amman - Dhofar 2:3  
16:30Al Qadisiya - Al Shorta 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:15Northern Mariana Islands - Palestine 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
10:00Mongolia - Afghanistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Guam - India 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:20Bangladesh - Nepal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Sri Lanka - Laos 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
13:15Chinese Taipei - Myanmar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06.03.2013
10:00Sri Lanka - Mongolia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Bangladesh - Northern Mariana Islands 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:30Chinese Taipei - Guam 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Laos - Afghanistan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:15Myanmar - India 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Nepal - Palestine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
06.03.2013
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:10Al-Muharraq - Al-Najma 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
18:10Al-Hala - Al-Hadd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:00Horizonte - Tiradentes 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Anapolis - Goias 0:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00CA Porto - Petrolina 2:1  
00:00Cha Grande - Central SC 1:1  
00:00Serra Talhada - Belo Jardim 2:2  
00:00Sport Recife - Pesqueira 1:1  
00:00Ypiranga - Santa Cruz 0:2  
02:00Salgueiro - Nautico 0:4  
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Vidima-Rakovski 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00S. Wanderers - Palestino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Barnechea - L. Schwager 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Quindio - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
00:00Bogota - Valledupar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:10America De Cali - Barranquilla 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Real Santander - Chico 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
06.03.2013
21:00Aguilas - Leones 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Fortaleza - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Huila - Deportes Tolima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Patriotas - Petrolera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
01:30Cucuta - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30Dep. Cali - Cortulua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:45Once Caldas - Pereira 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
06.03.2013
14:30Anorthosis - Omonia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Apollon - Ayia Napa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Paralimni - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Slovacko - Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18:00Sparta Prague - Jihlava 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Jablonec U21 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
13:00Liberec U21 - Slavia Prague U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Slovacko U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sigma Olomouc U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Brno U21 - Dukla Prague U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Ostrava U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:30Plzen U21 - Mas Taborsko U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Jihlava U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Esbjerg - Aarhus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06.03.2013
18:30Aalborg - Odense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Misr Elmaqasah - Smouha 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00El Daklyeh - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00El Gounah - Bani Sweef 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Wadi Degla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06.03.2013
16:30Enppi - Haras El Hodood 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Aston Villa - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Birmingham - Blackpool 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Bristol City - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Burnley - Barnsley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cardiff - Derby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Huddersfield - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Leicester - Leeds 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Millwall - Wolves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Nottingham - Ipswich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Peterborough - Charlton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Watford - Sheffield Wed 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Bolton - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Crystal Palace - Hull City 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Crawley Town - Carlisle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Hartlepool - Colchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Stevenage - Brentford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.03.2013
20:45Notts County - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Cheltenham - Chesterfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Oxford Utd - Rotherham 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
20:45Port Vale - Bradford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.03.2013
20:45Bristol Rovers - Exeter 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Dartford - Stockport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Forest Green - Grimsby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Gateshead - Kidderminster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Hereford - Newport 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:45Nuneaton - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Southport - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Wrexham - Ebbsfleet 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
06.03.2013
20:45Macclesfield - Lincoln City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Woking - Mansfield 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Bradford PA - Workington 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Boston - Gloucester City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45Droylsden - Altrincham 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:45Halifax - Hinckley 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
20:45Harrogate - Colwyn Bay 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Histon - Brackley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06.03.2013
20:45Corby - Guiseley 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Billericay - Farnborough 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Eastbourne Borough - Dorchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Bath City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Maidenhead - Dover Ath. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Salisbury - Basingstoke 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Sutton - Bromley 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
20:45Weston - Chelmsford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Hitchin - Barwell 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Arlesey - Bideford 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:45Banbury - Stourbridge 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Bedworth - Bedford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Cambridge City - Kettering 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Chesham - Leamington 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Hemel - Weymouth 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Redditch - Bashley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Ilkeston - Nantwich 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Hednesford - Fylde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Kendal - Blyth 1:3  
20:45Rushall - Buxton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06.03.2013
20:45Ashton Utd - Witton 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:45Whitby - North Ferriby 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
21:00Matlock - United of Manchester 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Lowestoft - Hastings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Cray - Wingate & Finchley 3:4 (0:0, 3:4)
20:45East Thurrock - Thurrock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Enfield Town - Concord 0:1  
20:45Hampton - Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Hendon - Harrow 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Norwich U21 - Stoke City U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Bolton U21 - Crystal Palace U21 2:2  
20:00Everton U21 - Blackburn U21 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:0  
20:00Southampton U21 - Liverpool U21 1:1  
20:00Wolves U21 - Tottenham U21 4:3  
06.03.2013
20:00Manchester United U21 - West Ham U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
06.03.2013
12:00Bolton U18 - Fulham U18 1:4  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
20:45Dortmund - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Manchester United - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
06.03.2013
20:45Juventus - Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Paris SG - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
06.03.2013
15:00Inter U19 - Arsenal U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:30Shamrock Rovers - Linfield 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:45Crusaders - Cork City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:45Derry City - Drogheda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Glentoran 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
06.03.2013
15:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Inter Turku 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30MyPa - Honka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00KuPS - Jaro 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30Rovaniemi - VPS 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Mariehamn - HJK 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:30VaKP - Pato 2:1  
19:00TuPS - Keski-Uusimaa 0:4  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Lens - Nantes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
06.03.2013
20:00Tarbes - Pontet 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
06.03.2013
14:00Bregalnica Stip - Napredok 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Pelister - Vardar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Babi Stip - Makedonija GP 0:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15Duisburg - Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
06.03.2013
19:00Hansa Rostock - Burghausen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00BSV Rehden - Wilhelmshaven 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
06.03.2013
14:00Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
06.03.2013
16:00Rathenow - Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Schalke II - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
06.03.2013
19:30Dusseldorf II - Bochum II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Siegen - Koln II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Hoffenheim II - Mainz II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.03.2013
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Mannheim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Ulm - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Eintracht Trier - Freiburg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Alzenau - Worms 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:15Neunkirchen - Pfeddersheim 0:1  
19:30Pirmasens - Wirges 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
06.03.2013
20:00Germania Windeck - Wegberg-Beeck 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Veria - Aris 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18:00Smyrnis - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
06.03.2013
17:00Levadiakos - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Atletico Choloma - Olimpia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
02:00Marathon - Victoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30Motagua - Deportes Savio 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
02:30Platense - Real Espana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Vida - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: League Cup    
06.03.2013
13:30Gyor - Egri 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
17:00Lombard Papa - Ferencvaros 4:2 ET (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
18:00Debrecen - Videoton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Honved - Pecsi MFC 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
06.03.2013
09:30Persela Lamongan - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Persepam Madura - Bali United 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
06.03.2013
09:30Persema Malang - Persebaya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Rembang - Bontang PKT 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:15Persiraja Aceh - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15PSLS Lhokseumawe - Persijap Jepara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Gahar Zagros - Sepahan 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:30Tractor - Naft Tehran 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:55Saba Qom - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:00Abumoslem - Esteghlal AHV 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:15Bargh - Faraz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Niroye Zamini - Pas Hamedan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Parseh Tehran - Gostaresh 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15Rafsanjan - Hafari Ahvaz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:15Yasuj - Foolad Yazd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:20Badani Yazd - Sarcheshme 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Abbas - Saipa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Alvand Hamedan - Sirjan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Bushehr - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Kaveh Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Naft Ahvaz - Aluminium Arak 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:30Sazi Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:20Mazandaran - Etka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Masafi - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00H. Raanana - M. Nazareth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - H. Ironi Rishon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Vicenza - Bari 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Verona - Padova 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06.03.2013
18:30Cesena - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Modena - Brescia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:45Lecce - Trapani 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
06.03.2013
13:00That Ras - Al Jazeera Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Buqaa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
06.03.2013
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Dudelange 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:30Benfica - Jeunesse Canach 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:30Ettelbruck - Racing Luxembourg 2:2  
19:30Grevenmacher - Fola 3:3  
19:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng 0:2  
19:30Petange - Differdange 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Union Tetange - Wiltz 1:5  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45T-Team - Selangor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Atlante - Toluca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
06.03.2013
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Veracruz - Estudiantes Tecos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:00Club America - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
04:00Monarcas - Queretaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Atlante - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Celaya - Venados 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
02:00Lobos BUAP - Irapuato 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:00Atlas - Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
04:00Chiapas - Atl. San Luis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Puebla - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
06.03.2013
19:00Ramblers - Civics 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Cambuur - Veendam 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Den Bosch - Volendam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Excelsior 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Sittard - Almere City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
06.03.2013
02:00Houston Dynamo - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Xelaju - Monterrey 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U20    
01:00Mexico U20 - USA U20 3:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
06.03.2013
19:30FBC Melgar - Cienciano 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Wisla - Podbeskidzie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:15Guimaraes - Academica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30Olhanense - Braga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00U. Madeira - Tondela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
06.03.2013
16:00Varzim - AD Fafe 2:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:00Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lekhwiya SC - Al-Kharitiyath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00FC Brasov - Concordia 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18:30Pandurii - Vaslui 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30CS Turnu Severin - Astra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Taawon - Najran 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Hearts - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
06.03.2013
20:45Dundee FC - St. Mirren 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Falkirk - Raith 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Hamilton - Morton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
20:45Ayr - Brechin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:45Berwick - Stirling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Elgin City - Queen's Park 3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
06.03.2013
13:00Borca - Partizan 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Home Utd - Woodlands W. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Tanjong Pagar - Harimau Muda B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
06.03.2013
17:00Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Free State Stars - Supersport Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06.03.2013
18:30Amazulu - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Orlando Pirates - Bloem Celtic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Pretoria U. - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
06.03.2013
14:30African Warriors - Dynamos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Polokwane - Milano Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
23:15Newells Old Boys - U. De Chile 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23:15Olimpia Asuncion - Lara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06.03.2013
01:30Gremio - Caracas 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
01:30Millonarios - San Jose 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:45Emelec - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:45Libertad Asuncion - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:45Tigre - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Club Tijuana - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Fluminense - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:15Toluca - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Sevilla - Celta Vigo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
06.03.2013
19:00Binissalem - Gimnastic 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Al Mourada 0:0  
18:00Al-Nsor - Madani 1:0  
06.03.2013
14:30Al-Nil - Al-Khartoum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Ahli Shendi - Amal Atbara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - El-Ahli Atbara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Al-Ittihad - Merreikh El-Fasher 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Aarau - Winterthur 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Majd - Al Misfat 0:1  
15:00Al Taliya - Al Jaish 1:3  
15:00Teshrin - Al Karamah 1:1  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00North East Stars - Central FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
19:00Goztepe - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
06.03.2013
12:30Amedspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1  
12:30Bergama Bld. - Orhangazispor 1:1  
12:30Besikduzuspor - Vanspor Bld. 0:0  
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Anadolu Uskudar 0:1  
12:30Karagumruk - Kastamonuspor 2:1  
12:30Kayseri Sekerspor - Siirtspor 1:0  
12:30Kirikhanspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:1  
12:30Pazarspor - Golcukspor 3:2  
12:30Sandiklispor - Corumspor 6:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
06.03.2013
12:30Bingol - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:1  
12:30Dardanelspor - Menemen Bld. 0:1  
12:30Derince Bld. - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1  
12:30Hacettepe - Gebzespor 1:1  
12:30Iskenderunspor - Batman Petrolspor 3:0  
12:30Kilimli - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1  
12:30Manavgatspor - Adiyamanspor 2:3  
12:30Silivrispor - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:0  
12:30Umraniyespor - Aydinspor 2:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
06.03.2013
12:30Altinordu - Beylerbeyi SK 2:1  
12:30Corum - Arsinspor 2:2  
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Kahramanmaras Bld 1:1  
12:30Emrespor - Sancaktepe 0:1  
12:30Erzurum BB - Mardinspor 4:1  
12:30Gumushanespor - Diyarbakirspor 5:1  
12:30Maltepespor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 0:0  
12:30Yesil Bursa - Keciorengucu 3:0  
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Kocaelispor 2:1  
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
10:00Bunyodkor - Sogdiyona Jizzax 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:00Lok. Tashkent - Buxoro 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Aberdare - West End 1:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
06.03.2013
20:00Morocco - Mali 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00St. Liege - Eupen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
06.03.2013
13:00RFS - Auda 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:30Aalst - Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Molde - BATE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Gefle - Sirius 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
06.03.2013
18:30France W - Brazil W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: International Tournament (Cyprus) Women    
06.03.2013
13:30Canada W - Switzerland W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30New Zealand W - Scotland W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30South Africa W - South Korea W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30England W - Italy W 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
16:30Netherlands W - Finland W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Northern Ireland W - Ireland W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Algarve Cup Women    
06.03.2013
14:10Japan W - Norway W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00USA W - Iceland W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Hungary W - Mexico W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Portugal W - Wales W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sweden W - China W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Denmark W - Germany W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Rasheed - Shab Hadramaut 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al-Tilal - Al Oruba Zabid 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Al Wahda - Al-Wahda Aden 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al-Saqr 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)