Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
12:30Adema - Primeiro de Agosto 1:0  
13:00ASFA Yennega - ASPAC 2:1 PEN.  
13:00Vital'O - APR 0:1  
14:00Lesotho - Dynamos 1:0  
14:00Mbabane Swall. - Zanaco 0:0  
14:00St. Georges - Jamhuri 5:0  
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Simba 4:0  
15:00Olympic Real de Bangui - Kano 0:0  
16:00Casa - Moghreb Tetouan 2:0 PEN.  
16:00CF Mounana - Leopard 1:0  
16:00Dynamic Togolais - AS Vita Club 1:2  
16:00LISCR FC - Union Douala 0:1  
17:00Al-Ittihad - Bizertin 0:1  
18:00Ela Nguema - Asante Kotoko 0:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
13:00FC Johansen - Barrack Young Controllers II 0:0  
14:30Al-Khartoum - Al Nasr 0:1  
15:00Caala - Power Dynamos 2:0  
15:30Al Nasir - Azzam 0:5  
16:00Elect Sport - Panthere 1:1  
17:00Sequence - Panthers 0:2  
17:30Onze Createurs - Stella Abidjan 3:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Apolonia Fier - Vllaznia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Berat - Kastrioti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
05.03.2013
18:00Eulma - Tlemcen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
05.03.2013
14:00Ain Fakroun - CR Belouizdad 0:1  
16:00USM Alger - Harrach 1:0  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Principat - Inter Club Escaldes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:20UE Engordany - Encamp 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Santos - Petro Atletico 0:3  
17:00Progresso - Porcelana 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00San Lorenzo - River Plate 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Tigre - All Boys 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:10Racing Club - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:15Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
05.03.2013
01:15Velez Sarsfield - San Martin S.J. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Crucero del Norte - Almirante Brown 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:10Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.03.2013
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Acassuso - Barracas Central 1:0  
21:00Central Cordoba - Villa San Carlos 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
21:15San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05.03.2013
01:00Platense - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Fenix - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Liniers - El Porvenir 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Defensores Unidos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester 1:1  
21:00Claypole - Deportivo Riestra 0:3  
21:00Ituzaingo - Puerto Nuevo 2:1  
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - San Martin Burzaco 1:1  
21:00CSR Espanol - Yupanqui 0:1  
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Canuelas 0:0  
21:00Victoriano A. - Argentino de Quilmes 1:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Central Norte - Talleres Cordoba 0:2  
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Guillermo Brown 1:0  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - San Martin T. 2:2  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Cipolletti 1:0  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Club Atletico Alumni 2:1  
22:00Racing Cordoba - Antoniana 0:0  
22:00Racing Olavarria - Deportivo Maipu 4:2  
22:00Rivadavia - Alvarado 0:0  
22:00San Jorge - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0  
22:00Tiro Federal - Gimnasia y Tiro 2:0  
22:00Union Mar del Plata - Defensores Belgrano VR 3:1  
22:00Desamparados - Santamarina 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:10Quilmes - Midland 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
11:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Ulisses Yerevan - Mika 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
05.03.2013
09:30Semen Padang - Warriors 3:1  
12:00New Radiant - Sun Hei 1:0  
15:00Erbil - Al Ahli Taizz 4:0  
16:00Fanja SC - Al Ansar 4:0  
16:00Safa - Regar-TadAZ 1:1  
16:30Al Riffa - Al Kuwait 0:2  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:15Northern Mariana Islands - Palestine 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
10:00Mongolia - Afghanistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Guam - India 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:20Bangladesh - Nepal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Sri Lanka - Laos 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
13:15Chinese Taipei - Myanmar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
04:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
05:35Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
05:00Central Coast U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00AC Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Kapaz - Zaqatala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00AZAL PFK - Gabala 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
12:00FK Baku - Ravan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Khazar Lenkoran - SumQayit 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Turan - Neftci Baku 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Qarabag - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:10Al-Muharraq - Al-Najma 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
18:10Al-Hala - Al-Hadd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Charleroi - Waregem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
15:00Aalst - Lommel Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Oostende - Vise 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Oudenaarde - Mouscron 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Heist 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Izegem 1:3  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Cappellen 2:0  
15:00St. Wetteren - Boom 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Bocholter - La Calamine 4:2  
15:00Diegem - Charleroi Fleurus 1:2  
15:00Grimbergen - St. Gilloise 2:1  
15:00Vervietois - Bertrix 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
14:30Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Tienen W - Heist W 4:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30Nacional Potosi - Bolivar 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
21:00La Paz - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Blooming - Aurora 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:30GOSK Gabela - Gradina Srebrenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Slavija - Siroki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Zrinjski - Leotar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 1:3  
20:00Jacuipense - Juazeiro 0:1  
20:00Juazeirense - Botafogo Salvador 1:1  
20:00Serrano - Bahia De Feira 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Chapecoense-SC 1:1  
20:00Camboriu - Avai 0:1  
22:30Metropolitano - Criciuma 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Internacional - Bento Goncalves 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Luiz - SER Caxias 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Aparecidense - Itumbiara 3:0  
20:00Atletico GO - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 3:0  
20:00Rio Verde - Goianesia 1:2  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis 1:2  
05.03.2013
00:30Anapolis - Goias 0:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Atletico-MG - Guarani EC 3:1  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Boa 3:1  
22:30Tupi - America MG 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
19:30Atletico-PR - Operario 3:0  
20:00Londrina - Coritiba 0:1  
20:00Nacional PR - Cianorte 1:3  
20:00Parana - Paranavai-PR 2:1  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Arapongas 0:0  
20:00Toledo - Malucelli 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Santos - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Guarani - Mogi Mirim 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:30Penapolense - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Sao Bernardo - Ituano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Nautico - Cha Grande 5:3  
20:00Belo Jardim - CA Porto 1:1  
20:00Central SC - Sport Recife 0:1  
20:00Pesqueira - Serra Talhada 1:2  
20:00Petrolina - Ypiranga 2:3  
20:00Santa Cruz - Salgueiro 0:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Chernomorets Burgas - Levski 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ludogorets - Cherno More 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Vidima-Rakovski 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
20:00Union La Calera - Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Colo Colo - Antofagasta 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
01:00S. Wanderers - Palestino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00San Luis - Coquimbo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Copiapo - S. Morning 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Curico Unido - U. De Concepcion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00D. Concepcion - Union Temuco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
05.03.2013
00:00Barnechea - L. Schwager 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super Cup    
08:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45La Equidad - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Deportes Tolima - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:30Junior - Cucuta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:45Quindio - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
01:00Leones - Pereira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Cortulua - Bucaramanga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Llaneros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05.03.2013
00:00Bogota - Valledupar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:10America De Cali - Barranquilla 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
05.03.2013
21:30Real Santander - Chico 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Puntarenas FC - Alajuelense 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
20:30CS Uruguay - Limon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Santos DG - Zeledon 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
23:00Belen - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Saprissa - Carmelita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Istra 1961 - Rijeka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Ayia Napa - Paralimni 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Alki Larnaca 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13:30Aris - Kouklion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Jablonec - Brno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:05Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Plzen - Ostrava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Slovacko - Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
05.03.2013
18:00Sparta Prague - Jihlava 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Teplice U21 - Pribram U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Jablonec U21 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
13:00Liberec U21 - Slavia Prague U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Slovacko U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sigma Olomouc U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Brno U21 - Dukla Prague U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Ostrava U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:30Plzen U21 - Mas Taborsko U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
05.03.2013
14:30Jihlava U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Nordsjaelland - Horsens 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Brondby - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Odense - FC Copenhagen 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
19:00Esbjerg - Aarhus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30LDU Quito - Manta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00EL Nacional - Quevedo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30El Ismaily - Petrojet 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Misr Elmaqasah - Smouha 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
05.03.2013
14:00El Daklyeh - Al Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00El Gounah - Bani Sweef 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Wadi Degla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Atletico Marte - UES 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Aguila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Once Municipal - FAS 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:00Tottenham - Arsenal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Aston Villa - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
05.03.2013
20:45Birmingham - Blackpool 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Bristol City - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Burnley - Barnsley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cardiff - Derby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Huddersfield - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Leicester - Leeds 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Millwall - Wolves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Nottingham - Ipswich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Peterborough - Charlton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Watford - Sheffield Wed 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Bolton - Blackburn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Crystal Palace - Hull City 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
05.03.2013
20:45Crawley Town - Carlisle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Hartlepool - Colchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Stevenage - Brentford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
05.03.2013
20:45Cheltenham - Chesterfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Oxford Utd - Rotherham 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
20:45Port Vale - Bradford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
05.03.2013
20:45Dartford - Stockport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Forest Green - Grimsby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Gateshead - Kidderminster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Hereford - Newport 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:45Nuneaton - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Southport - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Wrexham - Ebbsfleet 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Bradford PA - Workington 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05.03.2013
20:45Boston - Gloucester City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45Droylsden - Altrincham 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:45Halifax - Hinckley 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
20:45Harrogate - Colwyn Bay 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Histon - Brackley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
05.03.2013
20:45Billericay - Farnborough 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Eastbourne Borough - Dorchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Havant & Waterlooville - Bath City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Maidenhead - Dover Ath. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Salisbury - Basingstoke 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Sutton - Bromley 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
20:45Weston - Chelmsford 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Hitchin - Barwell 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05.03.2013
20:45Arlesey - Bideford 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:45Banbury - Stourbridge 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Bedworth - Bedford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Cambridge City - Kettering 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Chesham - Leamington 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Hemel - Weymouth 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Redditch - Bashley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00United of Manchester - North Ferriby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Ilkeston - Nantwich 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
05.03.2013
20:45Hednesford - Fylde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Kendal - Blyth 1:3  
20:45Rushall - Buxton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Cray - Leiston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Lowestoft - Hastings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05.03.2013
20:45Cray - Wingate & Finchley 3:4 (0:0, 3:4)
20:45East Thurrock - Thurrock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Enfield Town - Concord 0:1  
20:45Hampton - Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Hendon - Harrow 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 3:0  
15:00West Brom U21 - Arsenal U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00Norwich U21 - Stoke City U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Bolton U21 - Crystal Palace U21 2:2  
20:00Everton U21 - Blackburn U21 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:0  
20:00Southampton U21 - Liverpool U21 1:1  
20:00Wolves U21 - Tottenham U21 4:3  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
05.03.2013
20:45Dortmund - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Manchester United - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:30Shamrock Rovers - Linfield 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:45Crusaders - Cork City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:45Derry City - Drogheda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Glentoran 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Super Cup    
17:00Streymur - Vikingur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:30MynPa - Jazz Pori 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:15MaPS - SalPa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30IFK Jakobstad - Huima 1:0  
17:30OPedot - Atlantis 0:1  
19:00PPV/1 - BK-46 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
18:30VaKP - Pato 2:1  
05.03.2013
19:00TuPS - Keski-Uusimaa 0:4  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
14:00Brest - Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Marseille - Troyes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Lille - Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Lens - Nantes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
16:30Epinal - Metz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
14:00Bordeaux II - Pontivy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
13:00Guingamp W - Rodez W 2:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Met. Skopje - Teteks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sileks - Drita 4:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
05.03.2013
14:00Babi Stip - Makedonija GP 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Dusseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Aalen - St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Koln 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:15Duisburg - Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Darmstadt - Hallescher 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Oldenburg - Meppen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00TSV Havelse - SC Victoria Hamburg 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
14:00VfR Neumunster - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05.03.2013
19:00BSV Rehden - Wilhelmshaven 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Cottbus II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Auerbach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Koln II - Oberhausen 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00SSVg Velbert - Dusseldorf II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05.03.2013
18:00Schalke II - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
05.03.2013
19:00Hoffenheim II - Mainz II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Nurnberg II - Frohnlach 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
13:30Luckenwalde - Waren 3:4  
14:00Brandenburger - BFC Dynamo 0:0  
14:00Furstenwalde - LFC Berlin 3:0  
14:00Greifswald - Altglienicke 0:2  
14:00Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock II 2:1  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Waltersdorf 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Bautzen 0:1  
13:30Halle - Piesteritz 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Flensburg 08 - Meldorf 3:1  
14:00Todesfelde - Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0  
15:00Ahrensburg - Schleswiger 2:3  
15:00Heikendorfer - Lubeck II 3:0  
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Altenholz 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Altona - Meiendorfer SV 4:3  
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Rugenbergen 1:2  
15:00Pinneberg - Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Norderstedt 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Brinkumer - Aumund-Vegesack 4:1  
15:00Habenhauser - Union 60 Bremen 2:0  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Sparta Bremerhaven 0:3  
15:00Wulsdorf - Burg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Heeslingen - Jeddeloh 2:0  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Gottingen 05 0:2  
15:00Ottersberg - Luneburger Hansa 1:1  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Ahlen - Erkenschwick 3:2  
15:00Dornberg - Hammer SpVgg. 1:3  
15:00Heven - Ennepetal 3:1  
15:00Lippstadt - Wattenscheid 2:0  
15:00Neuenkirchen - Gievenbeck 1:0  
15:00Roland Beckum - Sprockhovel 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Gonsenheim - Hauenstein 1:2  
15:00Saarbrucken II - Elversberg II 1:1  
05.03.2013
19:15Neunkirchen - Pfeddersheim 0:1  
19:30Pirmasens - Wirges 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00DJK Bamberg - Trogen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Erftstadt - Hertha Walheim 2:1  
15:00Euskirchen - Alfter 1:1  
15:00Germania Windeck - Troisdorf 3:1  
15:00Hilal Bergheim - Bruhl 2:2  
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Wegberg-Beeck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Cronenberger - Sonsbeck 0:1  
15:00Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf 1:0  
15:00Hamborn - Wulfrath 0:2  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Rhede 1:1  
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Krefeld-Fischeln 2:1  
15:00Meerbusch - Homberg 2:3  
15:00Oberhausen II - Wuppertaler II 2:2  
15:00Speldorf - Uedesheim 3:1  
15:00SW Essen - Baumberg 2:1  
15:00Uerdingen - Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Erfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Bremen U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Freiburg U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Munich 1860 U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Augsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Mainz U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bochum U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Oberhausen U19 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
11:00Koln U19 - Schalke U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00RW Essen U19 - Leverkusen U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Fortuna Koln U19 - Dortmund U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bielefeld U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Preussen Munster U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 7:1 (6:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
13:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W 4:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Ashanti - Wa All Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Heart of Lions - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Liberty - Real Tamale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
14:00Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:15Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:15PAOK - Panionios 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:30AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Veria - Aris 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Dramas - Psachna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Epanomi - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Giannitsa - Kallithea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Iraklis - Niki Volos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kalloni - Thrasivoulos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Kavala - Panachaiki 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Panetolikos - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Serres - Vyzas FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30O. Volos - AEL Larissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Smyrnis - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00Acharnaikos - Episkopi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00AO Paniliakos - Rouvas 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00AO Proodeftiki - Fostiras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Chania - Korinthos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Glyfada - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aiginiakos - Sidirokastro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kordeliou - Kassiopi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Kranoula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - Karditsa 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Vataniakos - Tyrnavos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Zakynthos - Kalamaria 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Comunicaciones - Mictlan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Suchitepequez - Municipal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Petapa - Xelaju 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Heredia - Escuintleca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Malacateco - Marquense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Real Sociedad - Motagua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Platense - Marathon 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:00Victoria - Deportes Savio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Olimpia - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tai Po - Hong Kong Rangers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:30Citizen - South China 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:30Lombard Papa - Ferencvaros 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:30Honved - Videoton 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:30DVSC-DEAC - Balmazujvaros Sport 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Putnok - Vasas 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:30Ujpest II - Oroshaza 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30BKV Elore - Kozarmisleny SE 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Kaposvar II - Haladas II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Tatabanya - Ajka 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Veszprem - Paks II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Zalaegerszegi - Gyor II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
21:00Leiknir - Haukar 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Air India - ONGC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:00Persiram - Persidafon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
08:35Persiwa Wamena - Balikpapan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
09:30Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Persepam Madura - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:00Persepar Palangkaraya - Perseman Manokwari 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - PSM Makassar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Persiraja Aceh - Persijap Jepara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15PSLS Lhokseumawe - Persija Jakarta 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Gahar Zagros - Sepahan 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:30Tractor - Naft Tehran 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:55Saba Qom - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:00Abumoslem - Esteghlal AHV 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:15Bargh - Faraz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Niroye Zamini - Pas Hamedan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Parseh Tehran - Gostaresh 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15Rafsanjan - Hafari Ahvaz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:15Yasuj - Foolad Yazd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:20Badani Yazd - Sarcheshme 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Abbas - Saipa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Alvand Hamedan - Sirjan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Bushehr - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Kaveh Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Naft Ahvaz - Aluminium Arak 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:30Sazi Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
05.03.2013
12:20Mazandaran - Etka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Masafi - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
15:00Mayo - Finn Harps 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Beitar Jerusalem - Netanya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00H. Raanana - M. Nazareth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - H. Ironi Rishon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Torino - Palermo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bologna - Cagliari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Catania - Inter 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00Fiorentina - Chievo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Pescara - Udinese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Parma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Siena - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45AS Roma - Genoa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Vicenza - Bari 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Verona - Padova 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30AlbinoLeffe - Reggiana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Cremonese - Entella 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30FeralpiSalo - Tritium 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Lumezzane - Carpi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Pavia - Como 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Portogruaro - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Sudtirol - Treviso 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Lecce - Trapani 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Andria - Benevento 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Barletta - Gubbio 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Frosinone - Latina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Nocerina - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Perugia - Avellino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pisa - Paganese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Prato - Carrarese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Alessandria - Savona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Bassano - Giacomense 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
14:30Mantova - Venezia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Milazzo - Bellaria Igea 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Monza - Vallee d'Aoste 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Forli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Renate - Fano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Rimini - Casale 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Santarcangelo - Castiglione 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Arzanese - Borgo a Buggiano 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Aversa - Melfi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Fondi - Martina Franca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Gavorrano - Calcio Chieti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30L Aquila - Campobasso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Poggibonsi - Pontedera 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Salernitana - HinterReggio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Teramo - Aprilia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Foligno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
05:00Kashiwa - Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Chiba - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
05:00Tochigi - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Tokushima - Kobe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Toyama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:30Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:30Mito - Kusatsu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:30Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00G-Osaka - Kyoto 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Sareeh - Mansheyat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Super Cup    
12:00Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Astana 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Ghazieh - Akha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Al Sahel - Al Egtmaaey 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Benfica - Wiltz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ettelbruck - Differdange 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Grevenmacher - Dudelange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kaerjeng - Jeunesse Canach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Union Tetange - Racing Luxembourg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Jeunesse Esch - Petange 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
05.03.2013
09:45T-Team - Selangor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Floriana - Balzan 1:1  
16:00Mosta - Tarxien 0:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Marsaxlokk - Naxxar Lions 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:15Gzira - Mqabba FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Club America - Cruz Azul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atl. San Luis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:06Club Leon - Puebla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Atlante - Toluca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
02:00Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Veracruz - Estudiantes Tecos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:00Club America - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
04:00Monarcas - Queretaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Dacia Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Otaci - Zimbru Chisinau 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Speranta - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Zaria Balti - Rapid Ghidighici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00FC Tiraspol - Iskra-Stal 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00OFK Petrovac - Mornar Bar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:00KAC Kenitra - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hoceima - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Raja Casablanca - Meknes 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00IR Tanger - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union Ait Melloul - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union de Mohammedia - Ittihad Khemisset 1:0  
16:00USM Oujda - Jeunesse Massira 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Roda - Groningen 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:30Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Den Haag - Heracles 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Cambuur - Veendam 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Den Bosch - Volendam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Excelsior 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Sittard - Almere City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Canterbury - Auckland City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Hawke's Bay - Waitakere United 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Houston Dynamo - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U20    
22:00Cuba U20 - El Salvador U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Mexico U20 - USA U20 3:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:05Diaz - Sol de America 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:10Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Carapegua 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:15Dep. Capiata - Nacional Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:40Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
17:00Leon de Huanuco - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:15Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00U. San Martin - Jose Galvez 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Wisla - Podbeskidzie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Gil Vicente - Nacional 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Maritimo - Moreirense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rio Ave - Estoril 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Beira Mar - Benfica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:15Guimaraes - Academica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30Olhanense - Braga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
16:00Arouca - Maritimo B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Belenenses - Aves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Feirense - Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Trofense - Atletico CP 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Braga B - Penafiel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Freamunde - Covilha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Santa Clara - Guimaraes B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00U. Madeira - Tondela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Bustelo - Tocha 3:3  
16:00Cinfaes - SC Espinho 3:0  
16:00GD Tourizense - Coimbroes 0:2  
16:00Nogueirense - FC Cesarense 1:1  
16:00Pampilhosa - Anadia 5:0  
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Sao Joao Ver 2:1  
16:00Sousense - Academico Viseu 1:1  
17:00SC Lusitania - Operario 5:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00CDR Quarteirense - Oriental 1:1  
16:00C.F. Benfica - Sertanense 2:5  
16:00Oeiras - Mafra 0:1  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Fatima 2:0  
16:00SC Farense - Carregado 2:1  
16:00Torreense - Dezembro 0:1  
17:00Ribeira Brava - Casa Pia 0:1  
19:00Leiria - Louletano 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00Amarante - Infesta 0:0  
16:00Boavista - AD Fafe 2:1  
16:00Famalicao - SC Mirandela 2:0  
16:00GD Joane - AD Limianos 1:0  
16:00Gondomar - GD Ribeirao 0:0  
16:00Varzim - Tirsense 2:2  
16:00Vilaverdense - Padroense 1:0  
16:00Vizela - Chaves 1:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:00Al Wakra - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Al Khor - Al-Sadd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Qatar SC - Al Sailiya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lekhwiya SC - Al-Kharitiyath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Petrolul - CSM Iasi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00FC Brasov - Concordia 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18:30Pandurii - Vaslui 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30CS Turnu Severin - Astra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:25Al-Raed - Al-Hilal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:25Al-Shoalah - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:25Al Wehda - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:25Al-Taawon - Najran 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:25Al Watani - Al-Nahda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
05.03.2013
20:45Hearts - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
05.03.2013
20:45Falkirk - Raith 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Hamilton - Morton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
05.03.2013
20:45Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
20:45Ayr - Brechin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
05.03.2013
20:45Berwick - Stirling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Elgin City - Queen's Park 3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:45Dundee FC - Dundee Utd 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
05.03.2013
12:30Home Utd - Woodlands W. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Tanjong Pagar - Harimau Muda B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Senica - Ruzomberok 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
14:00Domzale - Koper 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rudar - Aluminij 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Platinum Stars - Pretoria U. 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
05.03.2013
17:00Free State Stars - Supersport Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30African Warriors - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:1  
14:30Polokwane - Jomo Cosmos 2:0  
14:30Roses United - Stellenbosch 1:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
05.03.2013
23:15Newells Old Boys - U. De Chile 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23:15Olimpia Asuncion - Lara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:30Gremio - Caracas 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
01:30Millonarios - San Jose 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:45Emelec - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:00Busan - Gangwon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06:00Incheon - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Daejeon - Jeonbuk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Granada CF - Mallorca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Espanyol - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Malaga - Atl. Madrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Real Sociedad - Betis 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
21:30Sevilla - Celta Vigo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Huesca - Alcorcon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hercules - Almeria 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Guadalajara - Sabadell 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Mirandes - Lugo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Murcia - Xerez CD 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Numancia - Santander 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ponferradina - Real Madrid B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Gijon - Girona 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Cordoba - Villarreal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00CD Marino - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Leganes - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Real Aviles - Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Real Madrid C - Getafe B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - Fuenlabrada 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Ourense - R. Oviedo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Salamanca - RSD Alcala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zamora - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
12:00Santander B - Torrelavega 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - Lleida 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:30Teruel - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tudelano - Sestao 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Alaves - Osasuna B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Barakaldo - Pena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Izarra - UD Logrones 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00SD Logrones - Noja 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Alcoyano - Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Badalona - Binissalem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Espanyol B - Levante UD B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Gimnastic - Mallorca B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Huracan - Sant Andreu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00L Hospitalet - Villarreal B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Ontinyent - Constancia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Valencia B - Prat 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Orihuela - Yeclano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Betis B - Cacereno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Melilla - Loja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Almeria B - Lucena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Arroyo - San Roque 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Cadiz CF - UCAM Murcia 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Cartagena - Sevilla FC B 2:3  
17:00Jaen - Sanluqueno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00La Roda - Linense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00San Fernando - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Villanovense - Albacete 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:00Huelva W - Barcelona W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:10Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano W - Levante W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:30Valencia W - Transportes Alcaine W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00San Gabriel W - Sevilla FC W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Atletico Madrid W - Las Planas W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
05.03.2013
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Al Mourada 0:0  
18:00Al-Nsor - Madani 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
13:00AIK - Halmstad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Atvidabergs - Jonkopings 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Djurgarden - Umea FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Nykopings - Kalmar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Helsingborg - Assyriska FF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Orgryte - Syrianska 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
13:45Servette Geneve FC - Basel 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Young Boys - St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Lausanne - Grasshoppers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Biel - Lugano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chiasso - Wohlen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:45Aarau - Winterthur 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:00Zurich II - Fribourg 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Schaffhausen - Breitenrain 2:1  
15:00Sion II - Old Boys 1:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
05.03.2013
15:00Al Majd - Al Misfat 0:1  
15:00Al Taliya - Al Jaish 1:3  
15:00Teshrin - Al Karamah 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Buriram - Suphanburi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Songkhla United - Bangkok Glass 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Chiangrai Utd - TOT 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00S.A. Rangers - Defence Force 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30Etoile Sahel - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Hammam-Lif - Hamam-Sousse 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Monastir - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Olympique Beja - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
12:30Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
12:30Kayserispor - Mersin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Besiktas - Fenerbahce 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19:00Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
12:00Gaziantep - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Adanaspor AS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Trabzon - Sanliurfaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Bucaspor - Ankaragucu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Boluspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Goztepe - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Altay 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Balikesirspor - Denizli BB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Bayrampasa - Alanyaspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:30Eyupspor - Tokatspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Inegolspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Iskenderun 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Golbasispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Bugsasspor - Unyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Giresunspor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Gungoren 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Nazillispor - Bandirmaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Pendikspor - Bozuyukspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Sakaryaspor - Fethiyespor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Sariyer - Tepecik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:30Tarsus - Cankiri 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Amedspor 1:1  
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Besikduzuspor 1:1  
12:30Corumspor - Pazarspor 1:2  
12:30Golcukspor - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:2  
12:30Kastamonuspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:1  
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Karagumruk 1:1  
12:30Orhangazispor - Kirikhanspor 0:1  
12:30Siirtspor - Bergama Bld. 2:1  
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Sandiklispor 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
11:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Umraniyespor 0:4  
12:3024 Erzincanspor - Bingol 0:0  
12:30Adiyamanspor - Kilimli 0:0  
12:30Aydinspor - Hacettepe 2:2  
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Manavgatspor 2:1  
12:30Gebzespor - Iskenderunspor 1:0  
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Silivrispor 1:1  
12:30Menemen Bld. - Derince Bld. 1:1  
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Dardanelspor 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Arsinspor - Gumushanespor 1:1  
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Emrespor 0:0  
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Maltepespor 0:1  
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Erzurum BB 0:2  
12:30Keciorengucu - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 5:1  
12:30Kocaelispor - Corum 3:1  
12:30Mardinspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:3  
12:30Sancaktepe - Yesil Bursa 2:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Hoverla Uzhhorod 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tavriya - Karpaty 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Ch. Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Dyn. Kiev - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:30Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:35Al Nasr - Dubai Club 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
17:15Ajman - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:15Al Ain - Al Jazira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
13:15Fenix - Racing Montevideo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Bella Vista - Sisley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00CA Cerro - Liverpool M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00River Plate - Penarol 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
00:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Houston Dynamo - DC United 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Columbus Crew 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04:30Seattle Sounders - Montreal Impact 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
12:00Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Bunyodkor - Sogdiyona Jizzax 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:00Lok. Tashkent - Buxoro 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Llaneros - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Trujillanos - Mineros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Atletico El Vigia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Zamora - Zulia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00Dong Nai - Ninh Binh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Da Nang - Tien Giang FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
05.03.2013
20:30Aberdare - West End 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Molde - Spartak Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
05.03.2013
15:00St. Liege - Eupen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Taliat Taiz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Hilal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Al Rasheed - Shab Hadramaut 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al-Tilal - Al Oruba Zabid 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Al Wahda - Al-Wahda Aden 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al-Saqr 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)