Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
13:00Djabal - Orlando Pirates 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Tusker - St Michel United 3:0  
14:00URA SC - Cotonsport 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
15:00Centre Chiefs - Maxaquene 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Gazelle - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Real Banjul - FUS Rabat 2:1  
16:30Sewe - Horoya 3:0  
17:00Diamond Stars - Academie de FAD 1:1  
12:30Adema - Primeiro de Agosto 1:0  
13:00ASFA Yennega - ASPAC 2:1 PEN.  
13:00Vital'O - APR 0:1  
14:00Lesotho - Dynamos 1:0  
14:00Mbabane Swall. - Zanaco 0:0  
14:00St. Georges - Jamhuri 5:0  
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Simba 4:0  
15:00Olympic Real de Bangui - Kano 0:0  
16:00Casa - Moghreb Tetouan 2:0 PEN.  
16:00CF Mounana - Leopard 1:0  
16:00Dynamic Togolais - AS Vita Club 1:2  
16:00LISCR FC - Union Douala 0:1  
17:00Al-Ittihad - Bizertin 0:1  
18:00Ela Nguema - Asante Kotoko 0:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
13:30Anse Reunion - Gor Mahia 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
13:45Police - LLB Sports 4 Africa 1:1  
14:00Dedebit - Anges Fatima 1:2  
14:00LD Maputo - Gaborone Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Mbabane Highlanders - TCO Boeny 1:3 PEN.  
15:30Diables Noirs - New Edubiase 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 5:4)
16:00Bitam - CD Guadalupe 12:1  
16:30Sahel - Kadiogo 0:1  
17:00ASC HLM - Gamtel 1:3  
17:00US Bougouni - Bafang 2:0  
19:15Supersport Utd - Don Bosco 3:3  
13:00FC Johansen - Barrack Young Controllers II 0:0  
14:30Al-Khartoum - Al Nasr 0:1  
15:00Caala - Power Dynamos 2:0  
15:30Al Nasir - Azzam 0:5  
16:00Elect Sport - Panthere 1:1  
17:00Sequence - Panthers 0:2  
17:30Onze Createurs - Stella Abidjan 3:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Bylis - Kukesi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Flamurtari 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Teuta - Besa Kavaje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Apolonia Fier - Vllaznia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Berat - Kastrioti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:00Constantine - USM Blida 3:1  
14:00Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia 2:1 ET  
15:00Cheraga - ES Setif 0:3  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
12:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Principat - Inter Club Escaldes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:20UE Engordany - Encamp 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Sagrada - ASA 2:2  
17:00Atletico do Namibe - Benfica Luanda 0:2  
17:00Kabuscorp - Desportivo Huila 3:1  
17:00Primeiro de Maio - Onze Bravos 0:3  
16:00Santos - Petro Atletico 0:3  
17:00Progresso - Porcelana 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:15Newells Old Boys - Belgrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Colon Santa FE - Estudiantes L.P. 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00San Lorenzo - River Plate 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Tigre - All Boys 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:10Racing Club - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2013
00:15Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
01:15Velez Sarsfield - San Martin S.J. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Sarmiento Junin - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Instituto - Douglas Haig 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Aldosivi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Nueva Chicago 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
23:10Rosario Central - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Crucero del Norte - Almirante Brown 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04.03.2013
23:10Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:00Deportivo Moron - Brown Adrogue 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Temperley 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
21:00Comunicaciones - Colegiales 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Tristan Suarez - Flandria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00CA Estudiantes - Villa Dalmine 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Acassuso - Barracas Central 1:0  
21:00Central Cordoba - Villa San Carlos 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
04.03.2013
21:15San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Platense - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Midland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Laferrere - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Fenix - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Liniers - El Porvenir 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
04.03.2013
21:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Defensores Unidos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Muniz 0:1  
21:00Lugano - Atlas 0:2  
21:00Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester 1:1  
21:00Claypole - Deportivo Riestra 0:3  
21:00Ituzaingo - Puerto Nuevo 2:1  
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - San Martin Burzaco 1:1  
04.03.2013
21:00CSR Espanol - Yupanqui 0:1  
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Canuelas 0:0  
21:00Victoriano A. - Argentino de Quilmes 1:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Central Norte - Talleres Cordoba 0:2  
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Guillermo Brown 1:0  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - San Martin T. 2:2  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Cipolletti 1:0  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Club Atletico Alumni 2:1  
22:00Racing Cordoba - Antoniana 0:0  
22:00Racing Olavarria - Deportivo Maipu 4:2  
22:00Rivadavia - Alvarado 0:0  
22:00San Jorge - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0  
22:00Tiro Federal - Gimnasia y Tiro 2:0  
22:00Union Mar del Plata - Defensores Belgrano VR 3:1  
04.03.2013
22:00Desamparados - Santamarina 0:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
11:00Alashkert - Gandzasar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Pyunik Yerevan - Impuls 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Ulisses Yerevan - Mika 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:15Palestine - Bangladesh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Afghanistan - Sri Lanka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30India - Chinese Taipei 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:20Nepal - Northern Mariana Islands 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
13:00Laos - Mongolia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:15Myanmar - Guam 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
04.03.2013
09:15Northern Mariana Islands - Palestine 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
10:00Mongolia - Afghanistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Guam - India 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:20Bangladesh - Nepal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Sri Lanka - Laos 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
13:15Chinese Taipei - Myanmar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:45Central Coast Mariners - WS Wanderers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Perth Glory - Sydney FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
03:30Adelaide Cobras - Cumberland Utd. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:30Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:30Western Strikers - Campbelltown City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
05:35Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
05:00Central Coast U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Sturm Graz - Admira 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Ried 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Salzburg - Neustadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00AC Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
11:00Kapaz - Zaqatala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00AZAL PFK - Gabala 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
12:00FK Baku - Ravan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Khazar Lenkoran - SumQayit 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Turan - Neftci Baku 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Qarabag - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
15:10Malkia - Bahrain SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04.03.2013
16:10Al-Muharraq - Al-Najma 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
18:10Al-Hala - Al-Hadd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Charleroi - Waregem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00Antwerp - Eupen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Tubize 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Sint Niklaas - Dessel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00St. Truiden - RWDM Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Aalst - Lommel Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Oostende - Vise 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Oudenaarde - Mouscron 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Heist 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00ASV Geel - Coxyde 1:1  
20:00Deinze - Torhout 2:3  
20:00Hamme - Ronse 4:1  
20:00Hoogstraten - KRC Mechelen 2:3  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Rac. Waregem 4:1  
20:00Temse - Bornem 2:1  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Izegem 1:3  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Cappellen 2:0  
15:00St. Wetteren - Boom 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Huy - Geants 4:2  
20:00Patro Eisden - Woluwe Zaventem 4:2  
20:00Tournai - Wallonne Ciney 0:1  
20:00UR La Louviere - Dender 5:1  
20:00Virton - BX Brussels 3:1  
15:00Bocholter - La Calamine 4:2  
15:00Diegem - Charleroi Fleurus 1:2  
15:00Grimbergen - St. Gilloise 2:1  
15:00Vervietois - Bertrix 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
18:00Genk - Anderlecht 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 7:6)
14:30Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
14:00Lierse II W - RSC Anderlecht II W 2:1  
15:00Lanaken W - Achterbroek W 1:0  
15:00Lommel Utd W - Leuven II W 0:0  
15:30Gent W - Mons W 2:1  
16:30Sinaai Girls W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1  
15:00Tienen W - Heist W 4:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30U. Sucre - San Jose 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:30Nacional Potosi - Bolivar 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
21:00La Paz - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Blooming - Aurora 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Gradacac - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Prijedor - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Radnik Bijeljina - Velez Mostar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Zeljeznicar - Travnik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30GOSK Gabela - Gradina Srebrenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Slavija - Siroki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Zrinjski - Leotar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 1:3  
20:00Jacuipense - Juazeiro 0:1  
20:00Juazeirense - Botafogo Salvador 1:1  
20:00Serrano - Bahia De Feira 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Vasco - Fluminense 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Joinville - Guarani de Palhoca 7:0  
22:30Figueirense - Gremio Juventus 2:2  
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Chapecoense-SC 1:1  
20:00Camboriu - Avai 0:1  
22:30Metropolitano - Criciuma 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Crato - Horizonte 2:2  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Tiradentes 0:2  
20:00Guarany - Ferroviario 3:2  
20:00Sao Benedito - Maracana 3:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
20:00Internacional - Bento Goncalves 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Luiz - SER Caxias 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
20:00Aparecidense - Itumbiara 3:0  
20:00Atletico GO - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 3:0  
20:00Rio Verde - Goianesia 1:2  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis 1:2  
00:30Anapolis - Goias 0:4  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Cruzeiro - Tombense 3:1  
20:00Nacional MG - America TO 4:0  
23:30Caldense - Araxa 2:0  
20:00Atletico-MG - Guarani EC 3:1  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Boa 3:1  
22:30Tupi - America MG 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
19:30Atletico-PR - Operario 3:0  
20:00Londrina - Coritiba 0:1  
20:00Nacional PR - Cianorte 1:3  
20:00Parana - Paranavai-PR 2:1  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Arapongas 0:0  
20:00Toledo - Malucelli 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Bragantino - Atl. Sorocaba 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Linense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Sao Caetano - Botafogo SP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Santos - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Guarani - Mogi Mirim 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:30Penapolense - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Sao Bernardo - Ituano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Nautico - Cha Grande 5:3  
20:00Belo Jardim - CA Porto 1:1  
20:00Central SC - Sport Recife 0:1  
20:00Pesqueira - Serra Talhada 1:2  
20:00Petrolina - Ypiranga 2:3  
20:00Santa Cruz - Salgueiro 0:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00CSKA Sofia - Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Botev Vratsa - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Etar - Montana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Lok. Plovdiv - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Gotse Delchev 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Chernomorets Burgas - Levski 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ludogorets - Cherno More 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Spartak Pleven 2:1  
14:30Lyubimets 2007 - Svetkavitsa 1:1  
14:30Razlog - Kaliakra 1:0  
14:30Septemvri - Rakovski 2011 0:1  
14:30Shumen 2010 - Spartak 1:1  
14:30Sliven 2000 - Bansko 0:3 AWA.  
04.03.2013
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Vidima-Rakovski 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00U. Espanola - Nublense 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:30Cobresal - U. De Chile 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00O'Higgins - A. Italiano 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:30Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
20:00Union La Calera - Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Colo Colo - Antofagasta 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
04.03.2013
01:00S. Wanderers - Palestino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30La Serena - San Felipe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00San Luis - Coquimbo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Copiapo - S. Morning 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Curico Unido - U. De Concepcion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00D. Concepcion - Union Temuco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Barnechea - L. Schwager 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super Cup    
08:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Dep. Cali - Huila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Aguilas - Petrolera 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:30Millonarios - Chico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Patriotas - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:45La Equidad - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Deportes Tolima - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:30Junior - Cucuta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04.03.2013
01:45Quindio - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Tigres - Cartagena 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Uniautonoma - Popayan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Real Santander - Atlético F.C. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Leones - Pereira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Cortulua - Bucaramanga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Llaneros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Bogota - Valledupar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:10America De Cali - Barranquilla 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Puntarenas FC - Alajuelense 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
20:30CS Uruguay - Limon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Santos DG - Zeledon 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
23:00Belen - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Saprissa - Carmelita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Cibalia - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Zadar - Lok. Zagreb 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00D. Zagreb - Belupo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Istra 1961 - Rijeka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Nea Salamis - Doxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Achnas - Anorthosis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Omonia - Apollon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00AEL Limassol - Paphos 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:00Ayia Napa - Paralimni 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Alki Larnaca 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Halkanoras 1:0  
14:30APEP - Othellos Athienou 0:1  
14:30Erimis - Zakakiou 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Paeek 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Ermis 1:1  
14:30Sotiras - Chloraka 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
13:30Aris - Kouklion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
16:00Pribram - Teplice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Jablonec - Brno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:05Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Plzen - Ostrava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04.03.2013
17:00Slovacko - Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Teplice U21 - Pribram U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04.03.2013
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Jablonec U21 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
13:00Liberec U21 - Slavia Prague U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Slovacko U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sigma Olomouc U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Brno U21 - Dukla Prague U21 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Ostrava U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:30Plzen U21 - Mas Taborsko U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Nordsjaelland - Horsens 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Brondby - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Odense - FC Copenhagen 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
04.03.2013
19:00Esbjerg - Aarhus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Loja 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Macara - Dep. Quito 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:00U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30LDU Quito - Manta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00EL Nacional - Quevedo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:30El Ismaily - Petrojet 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2013
14:00Misr Elmaqasah - Smouha 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Atletico Marte - UES 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Aguila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Once Municipal - FAS 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Chelsea - West Brom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Everton - Reading 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Manchester United - Norwich 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Southampton - QPR 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stoke City - West Ham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - Fulham 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Swansea - Newcastle Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Wigan - Liverpool 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
17:00Tottenham - Arsenal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
04.03.2013
21:00Aston Villa - Manchester City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Leeds - Millwall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Barnsley - Bolton 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Blackburn - Peterborough 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16:00Blackpool - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Brighton - Huddersfield 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Charlton - Burnley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hull City - Birmingham 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Ipswich - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Cardiff 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:20Sheffield Wed - Nottingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Scunthorpe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bury - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Coventry - Swindon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Crewe - Portsmouth 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - Hartlepool 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Leyton Orient - Bournemouth 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Preston 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Notts County - Carlisle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Oldham - Sheffield Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Stevenage - Colchester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Walsall - Shrewsbury 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Yeovil - Tranmere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Torquay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Aldershot - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Burton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Cheltenham - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Exeter - Northampton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Morecambe - Rochdale 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Port Vale 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Plymouth - Barnet 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Southend - Rotherham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Wycombe - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00York - Bradford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Barrow - Tamworth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Forest Green 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gateshead - Braintree 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hereford - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Newport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Ebbsfleet 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Mansfield - Telford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Southport - Dartford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Stockport - Luton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Wrexham - Alfreton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Oxford City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Boston - Vauxhall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Corby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Bradford PA 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
16:00Guiseley - Brackley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Halifax - Worcester 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Harrogate - Histon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Solihull 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04.03.2013
20:45Bradford PA - Workington 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Billericay 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:00Boreham Wood - Tonbridge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Bromley - Dorchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Bath City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Farnborough - Hornchurch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Salisbury - Weston 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Staines - Chelmsford 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Hayes & Yeading 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Maidenhead 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Bedworth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Arlesey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chesham - Cambridge City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Barwell 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gosport - Leamington 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hemel - Bedford 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
16:00Hitchin - Weymouth 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kettering - Totton & Eling 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Redditch - Frome 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00St. Albans - St. Neots 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Bideford 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
04.03.2013
20:45Hitchin - Barwell 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Blyth - Fylde 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
16:00Chorley - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastwood - Worksop 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Frickley - Buxton 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Grantham - Ilkeston 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kendal - Rushall 0:2  
16:00Nantwich - Ashton Utd 0:2  
16:00Stafford - Marine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Whitby 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Witton - Hednesford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00United of Manchester - North Ferriby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.03.2013
20:45Ilkeston - Nantwich 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bognor - Concord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Canvey - Wingate & Finchley 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Carshalton - Bury Town 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Enfield Town - Lewes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hastings - Hampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hendon - Margate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lowestoft - Whitehawk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Metropolitan - Wealdstone 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Harrow 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Cray - Leiston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2013
20:45Lowestoft - Hastings 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
14:00Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 3:0  
15:00West Brom U21 - Arsenal U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
04.03.2013
14:00Norwich U21 - Stoke City U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Bolton U21 - Crystal Palace U21 2:2  
20:00Everton U21 - Blackburn U21 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:00Middlesbrough U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:0  
20:00Southampton U21 - Liverpool U21 1:1  
20:00Wolves U21 - Tottenham U21 4:3  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Fulham U18 2:3  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Manchester United U18 - Bolton U18 2:1  
12:00Reading U18 - Everton U18 4:3  
12:00Stoke City U18 - West Brom U18 0:1  
12:00Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 5:3  
12:00Tottenham U18 - West Ham U18 3:0  
13:00Arsenal U18 - Norwich U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Aston Villa U18 - Middlesbrough U18 0:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Infonet - Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Narva - Sillamae 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Paide - Kalju 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30Levadia - Tammeka 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
04.03.2013
20:30Shamrock Rovers - Linfield 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:45Crusaders - Cork City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:45Derry City - Drogheda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Glentoran 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
15:00Leuven W - Heerenveen W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Beerschot W 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
15:00St. Truiden W - Club Brugge W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Super Cup    
17:00Streymur - Vikingur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00MyPa - HJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Jaro - Rovaniemi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
07:30Ponnistajat - EsPa 0:4  
13:00PS Kemi - AC Kajaani 2:1  
15:00Santa Claus - PK-37 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30MynPa - Jazz Pori 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:15MaPS - SalPa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30IFK Jakobstad - Huima 1:0  
17:30OPedot - Atlantis 0:1  
19:00PPV/1 - BK-46 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
04.03.2013
18:30VaKP - Pato 2:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Reims - Paris SG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Bastia - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lorient - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Sochaux - Nancy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00St Etienne - Nice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Toulouse - Evian TG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Brest - Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Marseille - Troyes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Lille - Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:00Guingamp - Nimes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
04.03.2013
20:30Lens - Nantes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
18:00Pont Du Gard - Luzenac 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Vannes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Colmar - CA Bastia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Rouen - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Epinal - Metz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Compiegne - Metz II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Dunkerque - JA Drancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lens II - Amiens AC 1:2  
18:00Mantes - Ivry 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Poissy - Amneville 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Roye - Beauvais 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Valenciennes II - Aubervilliers 1:1  
18:00Villemomble - Lille II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Chambly - Calvi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00ASM Belfort - Paris SG II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grenoble - Alfortville 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Mulhouse - Moulins 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Auxerre II - Nancy II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Raon L Etape 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Monts - Montceau 0:1  
18:00Sarre Union - Sochaux II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Strasbourg - Villefranche 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:30Yzeure - Jura Sud 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Colomiers - Pontet 1:0  
17:00Beziers - Lyon II 1:0  
17:00Marignane - Albi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Martigues - Tarbes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Monaco II - Cannes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Pau - St Etienne II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Bayonne - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Consolat 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Rodez - Valence 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Stade Bordelais - Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Caen II - Viry-Chatillon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Avranches - Trelissac 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Saint-Malo - Lucon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Fontenay - Le Mans II 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:30Plabennec - Lorient II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Romorantin - Concarneau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Le Havre II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Bordeaux II - Pontivy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Juvisy W - Yzeure Allier W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:55Lyon W - Paris SG W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Guingamp W - Rodez W 2:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Rabotnicki - Turnovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Met. Skopje - Teteks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sileks - Drita 4:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00FK Skopje - Lok. Skopje 1:0  
14:00Miravci - Korzo Prilep 1:1  
14:00Novaci - Oktomvri 2:1  
14:00Pobeda - Ohrid 2:1  
14:00Solidarnost - Euromilk 0:4  
14:00Tikves - KF Gostivar 0:5  
14:00Vrapciste - FK Rufeja 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Poti 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Shukura - Chikhura 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
11:00Zestafoni - Guria 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
11:00Zugdidi - Bolnisi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Dortmund - Hannover 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Schalke 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Dusseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Kaiserslautern - Bochum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Hertha Berlin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Aalen - St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Koln 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04.03.2013
20:15Duisburg - Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Babelsberg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Chemnitzer - Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Erfurt - Saarbrucken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Heidenheim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wehen - Burghausen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Darmstadt - Hallescher 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Hannover II - ETSV Weiche 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00BSV Rehden - Goslarer 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Oldenburg - Meppen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00TSV Havelse - SC Victoria Hamburg 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
14:00VfR Neumunster - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30RB Leipzig - Rathenow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Cottbus II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Auerbach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Wiedenbruck 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Bochum II - Schalke II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Duisburg II - Viktoria Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
14:00RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Siegen - VfB Huls 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Verl - Fortuna Koln 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Kray 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Koln II - Oberhausen 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00SSVg Velbert - Dusseldorf II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Hoffenheim II - Worms 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Mainz II - Eschborn 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Nurnberg II - Frohnlach 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Wismar - Neubrandenburg 1:6  
15:00Malchower - Altludersdorf 1:3  
13:30Luckenwalde - Waren 3:4  
14:00Brandenburger - BFC Dynamo 0:0  
14:00Furstenwalde - LFC Berlin 3:0  
14:00Greifswald - Altglienicke 0:2  
14:00Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock II 2:1  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Waltersdorf 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:00Jena II - Aue II 4:0  
13:30Heidenauer - Hallescher II 2:0  
15:00Laubsdorf - Dresden II 0:2  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Bautzen 0:1  
13:30Halle - Piesteritz 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Heider SV - Eichede 1:6  
14:00TSV Kropp - Preetzer TSV 0:1  
15:00FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 CAN.  
15:30Dornbreite Lubeck - Hartenholm 1:0  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Meldorf 3:1  
14:00Todesfelde - Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0  
15:00Ahrensburg - Schleswiger 2:3  
15:00Heikendorfer - Lubeck II 3:0  
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Altenholz 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Bramfelder SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6:0  
14:00Altona - Meiendorfer SV 4:3  
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Rugenbergen 1:2  
15:00Pinneberg - Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Norderstedt 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:4  
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Blumenthaler 3:3  
15:00Vatan Bremen - Schwachhausen 2:5  
14:00Brinkumer - Aumund-Vegesack 4:1  
15:00Habenhauser - Union 60 Bremen 2:0  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Sparta Bremerhaven 0:3  
15:00Wulsdorf - Burg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Braunschweig II - Rotenburger 0:0  
15:00Heeslingen - Jeddeloh 2:0  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Gottingen 05 0:2  
15:00Ottersberg - Luneburger Hansa 1:1  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Ahlen - Erkenschwick 3:2  
15:00Dornberg - Hammer SpVgg. 1:3  
15:00Heven - Ennepetal 3:1  
15:00Lippstadt - Wattenscheid 2:0  
15:00Neuenkirchen - Gievenbeck 1:0  
15:00Roland Beckum - Sprockhovel 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Baunatal - Wehen II 2:0  
15:00Hadamar - FCA Darmstadt 3:1  
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Jugesheim 2:0  
15:00Lohfelden - Eddersheim 2:0  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Braunfels 5:1  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Flieden 3:4  
15:00Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Neunkirchen - Kollerbach 4:1  
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pirmasens 0:1  
15:00Rochling - Pfeddersheim 2:1  
15:30Mechtersheim - Zweibrucken 0:2  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Brebach 2:1  
15:30Salmrohr - Wirges 8:0  
15:00Gonsenheim - Hauenstein 1:2  
15:00Saarbrucken II - Elversberg II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00DJK Bamberg - Trogen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Deggendorf - Hankofen-Hailing 0:1  
15:00Landshut - Unterhaching II 0:0  
15:00Sonthofen - Burghausen II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Bahlinger - Karlsruher II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Bissingen - Stutt. Kickers II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Balingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Offenburger FV - FC Nottingen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Singen - Walldorf 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00VfR Mannheim - Kehler 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Erftstadt - Hertha Walheim 2:1  
15:00Euskirchen - Alfter 1:1  
15:00Germania Windeck - Troisdorf 3:1  
15:00Hilal Bergheim - Bruhl 2:2  
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Wegberg-Beeck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Cronenberger - Sonsbeck 0:1  
15:00Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf 1:0  
15:00Hamborn - Wulfrath 0:2  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Rhede 1:1  
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Krefeld-Fischeln 2:1  
15:00Meerbusch - Homberg 2:3  
15:00Oberhausen II - Wuppertaler II 2:2  
15:00Speldorf - Uedesheim 3:1  
15:00SW Essen - Baumberg 2:1  
15:00Uerdingen - Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Jena U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:45Cottbus U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Hannover U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:15Hertha U19 - Hallescher U19 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Erfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Bremen U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Freiburg U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Munich 1860 U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Augsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Mainz U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bochum U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Oberhausen U19 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
11:00Koln U19 - Schalke U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00RW Essen U19 - Leverkusen U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Fortuna Koln U19 - Dortmund U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bielefeld U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Preussen Munster U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 7:1 (6:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
14:00Freiburg W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
13:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W 4:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Amidaus - Berekum Chelsea 0:1  
16:00Ashanti - Wa All Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Heart of Lions - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Liberty - Real Tamale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Kerkyra - Platanias FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:15Panthrakikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30OFI Crete - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:15Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:15PAOK - Panionios 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:30AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04.03.2013
18:30Veria - Aris 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Dramas - Psachna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Epanomi - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Giannitsa - Kallithea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Iraklis - Niki Volos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kalloni - Thrasivoulos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Kavala - Panachaiki 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Panetolikos - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Serres - Vyzas FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30O. Volos - AEL Larissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.03.2013
18:00Smyrnis - Ergotelis 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00Acharnaikos - Episkopi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00AO Paniliakos - Rouvas 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00AO Proodeftiki - Fostiras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Chania - Korinthos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Glyfada - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Aiginiakos - Sidirokastro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kordeliou - Kassiopi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Kranoula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - Karditsa 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Vataniakos - Tyrnavos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Zakynthos - Kalamaria 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:05Universidad SC - Halcones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Comunicaciones - Mictlan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Suchitepequez - Municipal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Petapa - Xelaju 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Heredia - Escuintleca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Malacateco - Marquense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Real Sociedad - Motagua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Platense - Marathon 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:00Victoria - Deportes Savio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Olimpia - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Southern District - Kitchee 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:30Tai Po - Hong Kong Rangers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:30Citizen - South China 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
14:00Kecskemeti TE - Debrecen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Haladas - Siofok 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Ujpest - Paks 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18:30Kaposvar - Gyor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Lombard Papa - Ferencvaros 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:30Honved - Videoton 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:30Cegledi - Bekescsaba 1912 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:30Ferencvaros II - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Honved II - Szeged 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30VAC - Kazincbarcikai 0:3 AWA.  
14:30DVSC-DEAC - Balmazujvaros Sport 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Putnok - Vasas 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:30Ujpest II - Oroshaza 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Puskas Academy - Csakvari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Szigetszentmiklos - Gyirmot SE 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Soproni VSE - Bajai 1:1  
14:30BKV Elore - Kozarmisleny SE 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Kaposvar II - Haladas II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Tatabanya - Ajka 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Veszprem - Paks II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Zalaegerszegi - Gyor II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
17:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
21:00Leiknir - Haukar 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Air India - ONGC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Persita - Pekanbaru 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Persela Lamongan - Bali United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Persiram - Persidafon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
08:35Persiwa Wamena - Balikpapan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
09:30Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Persepam Madura - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:25Pro Duta - Arema Cronus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Persema Malang - Bontang PKT 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
09:30Rembang - Persebaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Semen Padang - Persiba Bantul 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
09:00Persepar Palangkaraya - Perseman Manokwari 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - PSM Makassar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Persiraja Aceh - Persijap Jepara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15PSLS Lhokseumawe - Persija Jakarta 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
04.03.2013
13:00Gahar Zagros - Sepahan 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:30Tractor - Naft Tehran 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:55Saba Qom - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
04.03.2013
12:00Abumoslem - Esteghlal AHV 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:15Bargh - Faraz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:15Niroye Zamini - Pas Hamedan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Parseh Tehran - Gostaresh 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:15Rafsanjan - Hafari Ahvaz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:15Yasuj - Foolad Yazd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:20Badani Yazd - Sarcheshme 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Abbas - Saipa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Alvand Hamedan - Sirjan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Bushehr - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Kaveh Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Naft Ahvaz - Aluminium Arak 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:30Sazi Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
04.03.2013
12:30Al Masafi - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
17:00Mervue - Cockhill 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Mayo - Finn Harps 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Yehuda - H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Akko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Shmona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:15Beitar Jerusalem - Netanya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04.03.2013
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
04.03.2013
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00H. Raanana - M. Nazareth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - H. Ironi Rishon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AC Milan - Lazio 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Torino - Palermo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bologna - Cagliari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Catania - Inter 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00Fiorentina - Chievo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Pescara - Udinese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Parma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Siena - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45AS Roma - Genoa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Cesena - Modena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Ternana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Empoli - Varese 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Juve Stabia - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Lanciano - Brescia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Novara - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Sassuolo - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Spezia - Livorno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04.03.2013
19:00Vicenza - Bari 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Verona - Padova 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
14:30AlbinoLeffe - Reggiana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Cremonese - Entella 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30FeralpiSalo - Tritium 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Lumezzane - Carpi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Pavia - Como 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Portogruaro - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Sudtirol - Treviso 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04.03.2013
20:45Lecce - Trapani 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Viareggio - Sorrento 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Andria - Benevento 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Barletta - Gubbio 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Frosinone - Latina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Nocerina - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Perugia - Avellino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pisa - Paganese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Prato - Carrarese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Alessandria - Savona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Bassano - Giacomense 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
14:30Mantova - Venezia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Milazzo - Bellaria Igea 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Monza - Vallee d'Aoste 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Forli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Renate - Fano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Rimini - Casale 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Santarcangelo - Castiglione 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Arzanese - Borgo a Buggiano 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Aversa - Melfi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Fondi - Martina Franca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Gavorrano - Calcio Chieti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30L Aquila - Campobasso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Poggibonsi - Pontedera 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Salernitana - HinterReggio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Teramo - Aprilia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Foligno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00C-Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Hiroshima - Urawa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Nagoya - Iwata 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kofu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Yokohama M. - Shonan 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
08:00Omiya Ardija - Shimizu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Oita - FC Tokyo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05:00Kashiwa - Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Chiba - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
05:00Tochigi - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Tokushima - Kobe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Toyama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:30Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:30Mito - Kusatsu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:30Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00G-Osaka - Kyoto 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Arabi Irbid - Shabab Al Hussein 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Al Wehdat - Al Yarmouk 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:00Al Sareeh - Mansheyat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Super Cup    
12:00Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Astana 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:00Al Qadisiya - Al Salmiya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Kazma SC - Al Sulaibikhat 0:3 AWA.  
17:30Al Jahra - Al Naser 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Racing - Al Ahed 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Tadamon - Nejmeh SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:15Al Ghazieh - Akha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Al Sahel - Al Egtmaaey 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Super Cup    
15:00Ekranas - Zalgiris 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Benfica - Wiltz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ettelbruck - Differdange 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Grevenmacher - Dudelange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kaerjeng - Jeunesse Canach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Union Tetange - Racing Luxembourg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Jeunesse Esch - Petange 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
09:45Felda Utd. - LionsXII 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45PKNS FC - Terengganu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Birkirkara - Hibernians 1:0  
16:00Valletta - Sliema 0:0  
14:00Floriana - Balzan 1:1  
16:00Mosta - Tarxien 0:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Birzebbuga 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:15Vittoriosa - Lija Athletic 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Marsaxlokk - Naxxar Lions 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:15Gzira - Mqabba FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Chiapas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
00:00Club America - Cruz Azul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atl. San Luis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:06Club Leon - Puebla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.03.2013
01:00Atlante - Toluca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Estudiantes Tecos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:30Leones Negros - Veracruz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Celaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
02:00Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Costuleni - Milsami 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Dacia Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Otaci - Zimbru Chisinau 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Speranta - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Zaria Balti - Rapid Ghidighici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00FC Tiraspol - Iskra-Stal 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Buducnost - Zeta 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:00Celik Niksic - Rudar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Grbalj - Lovcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
14:00Mogren - Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00OFK Petrovac - Mornar Bar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Berkane - Maghreb Fez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Wydad Fes - Olympique de Safi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00KAC Kenitra - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hoceima - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Raja Casablanca - Meknes 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Olympique Marrakech - TAS Casablanca 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00RAC Casablanca - Kasba Tadla 1:0  
16:00Sale - US Temara 1:0  
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Rachad Bernoussi 2:0  
16:00IR Tanger - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union Ait Melloul - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union de Mohammedia - Ittihad Khemisset 1:0  
16:00USM Oujda - Jeunesse Massira 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Breda - Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:45PSV - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Zwolle - Willem II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Twente - Ajax 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Roda - Groningen 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:30Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Den Haag - Heracles 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
04.03.2013
20:00Cambuur - Veendam 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Den Bosch - Volendam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00FC Emmen - Excelsior 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Sittard - Almere City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Canterbury - Auckland City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Hawke's Bay - Waitakere United 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U20    
00:00USA U20 - Cuba U20 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00El Salvador U20 - Mexico U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:00Cuba U20 - El Salvador U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04.03.2013
01:00Mexico U20 - USA U20 3:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - Donegal 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Bangor - Loughgall 2:1  
16:00C. Rangers - Ards 1:1  
16:00Dundela - Coagh Utd 0:5  
16:00Tobermore - H&W Welders 1:2  
16:00Warrenpoint - Larne 0:3  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Cliftonville - Kilmore Rec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Portadown 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Crusaders - Lisburn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Knockbreda - Glentoran 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
16:00Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:05Diaz - Sol de America 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:10Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Carapegua 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:15Dep. Capiata - Nacional Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:40Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:15Ayacucho - Pacifico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:20Cienciano - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:35Alianza Lima - Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Leon de Huanuco - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:15Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00U. San Martin - Jose Galvez 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Ruch - Widzew Lodz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:45Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Legia - GKS Belchatow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
04.03.2013
18:30Wisla - Podbeskidzie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Ferreira - Setubal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Sporting - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gil Vicente - Nacional 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Maritimo - Moreirense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rio Ave - Estoril 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Beira Mar - Benfica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04.03.2013
19:15Guimaraes - Academica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30Olhanense - Braga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Benfica B - Portimonense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Porto B - Sporting B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Arouca - Maritimo B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Belenenses - Aves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Feirense - Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Trofense - Atletico CP 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Braga B - Penafiel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Freamunde - Covilha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Santa Clara - Guimaraes B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04.03.2013
17:00U. Madeira - Tondela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00Bustelo - Tocha 3:3  
16:00Cinfaes - SC Espinho 3:0  
16:00GD Tourizense - Coimbroes 0:2  
16:00Nogueirense - FC Cesarense 1:1  
16:00Pampilhosa - Anadia 5:0  
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Sao Joao Ver 2:1  
16:00Sousense - Academico Viseu 1:1  
17:00SC Lusitania - Operario 5:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00CDR Quarteirense - Oriental 1:1  
16:00C.F. Benfica - Sertanense 2:5  
16:00Oeiras - Mafra 0:1  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Fatima 2:0  
16:00SC Farense - Carregado 2:1  
16:00Torreense - Dezembro 0:1  
17:00Ribeira Brava - Casa Pia 0:1  
19:00Leiria - Louletano 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
16:00Amarante - Infesta 0:0  
16:00Boavista - AD Fafe 2:1  
16:00Famalicao - SC Mirandela 2:0  
16:00GD Joane - AD Limianos 1:0  
16:00Gondomar - GD Ribeirao 0:0  
16:00Varzim - Tirsense 2:2  
16:00Vilaverdense - Padroense 1:0  
16:00Vizela - Chaves 1:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:00Al Wakra - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Al Khor - Al-Sadd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Qatar SC - Al Sailiya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.03.2013
16:00Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lekhwiya SC - Al-Kharitiyath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:15FC Steaua Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30FC Viitorul - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30CFR Cluj - Otelul 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Petrolul - CSM Iasi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04.03.2013
17:00FC Brasov - Concordia 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18:30Pandurii - Vaslui 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30CS Turnu Severin - Astra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Domagnano - San Giovanni 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Pennarossa - Fiorentino 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
15:00Virtus - Murata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Faisaly - Hajer 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:25Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:25Al-Raed - Al-Hilal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:25Al-Shoalah - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:25Al Wehda - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04.03.2013
18:25Al-Taawon - Najran 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:25Al Watani - Al-Nahda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hearts - Motherwell 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Ross County - Inverness 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dumbarton - Cowdenbeath 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Partick 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
16:00Livingston - Airdrieonians 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Alloa 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
16:00Arbroath - Ayr 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00East Fife - Queen of South 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
13:00Rangers - East Stirlingshire 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Annan - Berwick 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Clyde - Peterhead 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Elgin City - Stirling 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:45St. Mirren - Celtic 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Hamilton - Falkirk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:45Dundee FC - Dundee Utd 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Javor - Smederevo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00OFK Beograd - Jagodina 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Radnicki Nis - Hajduk Kula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sloboda - Borca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Partizan - Donji Srem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30Trencin - Myjava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Trnava - Nitra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30VSS Kosice - Presov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Zilina - B. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Senica - Ruzomberok 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
14:00ND Gorica - Celje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Maribor - Triglav 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:00Domzale - Koper 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rudar - Aluminij 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Bloem Celtic - Chippa Utd. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:15Moroka Swallows - Amazulu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Platinum Stars - Pretoria U. 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30FC AK - Cape Town City 2:1  
14:30FC Cape Town - United FC 1:2  
14:30Witbank - Milano Utd 2:0  
17:00Blackburn - Dynamos 1:0  
14:30African Warriors - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:1  
14:30Polokwane - Jomo Cosmos 2:0  
14:30Roses United - Stellenbosch 1:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:45Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:00Jeonnam - Jeju Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Seoul - Pohang 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
06:00Busan - Gangwon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06:00Incheon - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Daejeon - Jeonbuk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Real Madrid - Barcelona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Dep. La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Osasuna - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Valencia - Levante 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Granada CF - Mallorca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Espanyol - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Malaga - Atl. Madrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Real Sociedad - Betis 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
04.03.2013
21:30Sevilla - Celta Vigo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Las Palmas - Barcelona B 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
21:00Recreativo Huelva - Elche 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Huesca - Alcorcon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hercules - Almeria 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Guadalajara - Sabadell 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Mirandes - Lugo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Murcia - Xerez CD 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Numancia - Santander 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ponferradina - Real Madrid B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Gijon - Girona 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Cordoba - Villarreal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
19:00Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00CD Marino - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Leganes - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Real Aviles - Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Real Madrid C - Getafe B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - Fuenlabrada 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Ourense - R. Oviedo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Salamanca - RSD Alcala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zamora - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00R. Union - R. Sociedad B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
12:00Santander B - Torrelavega 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - Lleida 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:30Teruel - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tudelano - Sestao 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Alaves - Osasuna B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Barakaldo - Pena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Izarra - UD Logrones 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00SD Logrones - Noja 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Alcoyano - Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Badalona - Binissalem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Espanyol B - Levante UD B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Gimnastic - Mallorca B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Huracan - Sant Andreu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00L Hospitalet - Villarreal B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Ontinyent - Constancia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Valencia B - Prat 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Orihuela - Yeclano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
11:30Betis B - Cacereno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Melilla - Loja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Almeria B - Lucena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Arroyo - San Roque 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Cadiz CF - UCAM Murcia 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Cartagena - Sevilla FC B 2:3  
17:00Jaen - Sanluqueno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00La Roda - Linense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00San Fernando - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Villanovense - Albacete 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Real Sociedad W - Lagunak W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Huelva W - Barcelona W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:10Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano W - Levante W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:30Valencia W - Transportes Alcaine W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00San Gabriel W - Sevilla FC W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Atletico Madrid W - Las Planas W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
12:00Hacken - Falkenbergs 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Norrkoping - Landskrona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Elfsborg - Ljungskile 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:00Mjallby - Angelholms 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Orebro - Varnamo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Malmo FF - Osters 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Frej - Sundsvall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Gefle - Varbergs 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Goteborg - Brage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sirius - GAIS 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00AIK - Halmstad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Atvidabergs - Jonkopings 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Djurgarden - Umea FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Nykopings - Kalmar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Helsingborg - Assyriska FF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Orgryte - Syrianska 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Luzern - Thun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Zurich - Sion 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:45Servette Geneve FC - Basel 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Young Boys - St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Lausanne - Grasshoppers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Bellinzona - Locarno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Wil - Vaduz 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Biel - Lugano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chiasso - Wohlen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04.03.2013
19:45Aarau - Winterthur 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:30YF Juventus - Delemont 1:0  
15:00Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 2:1  
14:00Zurich II - Fribourg 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Schaffhausen - Breitenrain 2:1  
15:00Sion II - Old Boys 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
18:00Terre Sainte - Le Mont 0:3  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00BEC Tero Sasana - Chonburi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Osotsapa - Ratchaburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Samut Songkhram - Pattaya Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Army United 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Police Utd - Bangkok Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Buriram - Suphanburi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Songkhla United - Bangkok Glass 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Chiangrai Utd - TOT 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00T&TEC - Police 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
00:00S.A. Rangers - Defence Force 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30AS Marsa - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Zarzis - Olympique Kef 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Etoile Sahel - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Hammam-Lif - Hamam-Sousse 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Monastir - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Olympique Beja - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Elazigspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
12:30Kayserispor - Mersin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Besiktas - Fenerbahce 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
04.03.2013
19:00Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
13:00Adana Demirspor - Karsiyaka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Rizespor - Kartalspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Gaziantep - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Adanaspor AS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Trabzon - Sanliurfaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Bucaspor - Ankaragucu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Boluspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04.03.2013
19:00Goztepe - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Altay 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Balikesirspor - Denizli BB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Bayrampasa - Alanyaspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:30Eyupspor - Tokatspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Inegolspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Iskenderun 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Golbasispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Bugsasspor - Unyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Giresunspor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Gungoren 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Nazillispor - Bandirmaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Pendikspor - Bozuyukspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Sakaryaspor - Fethiyespor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Sariyer - Tepecik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:30Tarsus - Cankiri 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Amedspor 1:1  
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Besikduzuspor 1:1  
12:30Corumspor - Pazarspor 1:2  
12:30Golcukspor - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:2  
12:30Kastamonuspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:1  
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Karagumruk 1:1  
12:30Orhangazispor - Kirikhanspor 0:1  
12:30Siirtspor - Bergama Bld. 2:1  
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Sandiklispor 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
11:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Umraniyespor 0:4  
12:3024 Erzincanspor - Bingol 0:0  
12:30Adiyamanspor - Kilimli 0:0  
12:30Aydinspor - Hacettepe 2:2  
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Manavgatspor 2:1  
12:30Gebzespor - Iskenderunspor 1:0  
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Silivrispor 1:1  
12:30Menemen Bld. - Derince Bld. 1:1  
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Dardanelspor 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Altinordu 0:2  
12:30Arsinspor - Gumushanespor 1:1  
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Emrespor 0:0  
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Maltepespor 0:1  
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Erzurum BB 0:2  
12:30Keciorengucu - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 5:1  
12:30Kocaelispor - Corum 3:1  
12:30Mardinspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:3  
12:30Sancaktepe - Yesil Bursa 2:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
12:30Mariupol - Met. Zaporozhye 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Dnipro - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Donetsk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Hoverla Uzhhorod 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tavriya - Karpaty 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Ch. Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Dyn. Kiev - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:40Al Wahda - Al Shaab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:15Al Ahli Dubai - Ittihad Kalba 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:35Al Nasr - Dubai Club 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
17:15Ajman - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:15Al Ain - Al Jazira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Central Esp. - Juventud 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Progreso - Danubio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Cerro Largo - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:15Fenix - Racing Montevideo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Bella Vista - Sisley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00CA Cerro - Liverpool M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00River Plate - Penarol 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
00:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Houston Dynamo - DC United 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Columbus Crew 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04:30Seattle Sounders - Montreal Impact 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
04.03.2013
01:30Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:00Met. Bekobod - Shortan Guzor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Neftchi Fargona - Din. Samarkand 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Gulistan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04.03.2013
10:00Bunyodkor - Sogdiyona Jizzax 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:00Lok. Tashkent - Buxoro 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Aragua - Atl. Venezuela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Petare - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Llaneros - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Trujillanos - Mineros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Atletico El Vigia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Zamora - Zulia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00T&T Ha Noi - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:30Long An - Thanh Hoa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - Binh Duong 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Dong Nai - Ninh Binh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Da Nang - Tien Giang FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Connahs Q. - Aberystwyth 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Ton Pentre - Pontardawe 2:2  
15:30Goytre Utd - Aberdare 1:0  
15:30Monmouth - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0  
15:30West End - Bridgend Town 0:2  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
15:30Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn 2:3 ET  
15:30Flint - Barry 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:15Bangor - Airbus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Trinec - Ostrava B 8:1 (5:1, 3:0)
17:30Molde - Spartak Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00South Africa W - New Zealand W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Taliat Taiz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Hilal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04.03.2013
14:00Al Rasheed - Shab Hadramaut 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al-Tilal - Al Oruba Zabid 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Al Wahda - Al-Wahda Aden 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al-Saqr 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)