Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
13:00SC Principe - Enugu Rangers 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Olympic Niamey - Bejaia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Djabal - Orlando Pirates 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Tusker - St Michel United 3:0  
14:00URA SC - Cotonsport 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
15:00Centre Chiefs - Maxaquene 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Gazelle - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Real Banjul - FUS Rabat 2:1  
16:30Sewe - Horoya 3:0  
17:00Diamond Stars - Academie de FAD 1:1  
03.03.2013
12:30Adema - Primeiro de Agosto 1:0  
13:00ASFA Yennega - ASPAC 2:1 PEN.  
13:00Vital'O - APR 0:1  
14:00Lesotho - Dynamos 1:0  
14:00Mbabane Swall. - Zanaco 0:0  
14:00St. Georges - Jamhuri 5:0  
15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Simba 4:0  
15:00Olympic Real de Bangui - Kano 0:0  
16:00Casa - Moghreb Tetouan 2:0 PEN.  
16:00CF Mounana - Leopard 1:0  
16:00Dynamic Togolais - AS Vita Club 1:2  
16:00LISCR FC - Union Douala 0:1  
17:00Al-Ittihad - Bizertin 0:1  
18:00Ela Nguema - Asante Kotoko 0:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:00Douanes Lome - Mogas 3:0 AWA.  
13:30Anse Reunion - Gor Mahia 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
13:45Police - LLB Sports 4 Africa 1:1  
14:00Dedebit - Anges Fatima 1:2  
14:00LD Maputo - Gaborone Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Mbabane Highlanders - TCO Boeny 1:3 PEN.  
15:30Diables Noirs - New Edubiase 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 5:4)
16:00Bitam - CD Guadalupe 12:1  
16:30Sahel - Kadiogo 0:1  
17:00ASC HLM - Gamtel 1:3  
17:00US Bougouni - Bafang 2:0  
19:15Supersport Utd - Don Bosco 3:3  
03.03.2013
13:00FC Johansen - Barrack Young Controllers II 0:0  
14:30Al-Khartoum - Al Nasr 0:1  
15:00Caala - Power Dynamos 2:0  
15:30Al Nasir - Azzam 0:5  
16:00Elect Sport - Panthere 1:1  
17:00Sequence - Panthers 0:2  
17:30Onze Createurs - Stella Abidjan 3:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Laci - Skenderbeu 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Bylis - Kukesi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Flamurtari 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Teuta - Besa Kavaje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Apolonia Fier - Vllaznia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Berat - Kastrioti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
15:00MC Alger - Ain Beida 3:0  
15:00Tlemcen - Mlila 2:1 PEN.  
15:05Oran - ASO Chlef 2:0  
14:00Constantine - USM Blida 3:1  
14:00Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia 2:1 ET  
15:00Cheraga - ES Setif 0:3  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
03.03.2013
12:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Principat - Inter Club Escaldes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:20UE Engordany - Encamp 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Sagrada - ASA 2:2  
17:00Atletico do Namibe - Benfica Luanda 0:2  
17:00Kabuscorp - Desportivo Huila 3:1  
17:00Primeiro de Maio - Onze Bravos 0:3  
03.03.2013
16:00Santos - Petro Atletico 0:3  
17:00Progresso - Porcelana 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Quilmes - Atl. Rafaela 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
01:15Newells Old Boys - Belgrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Colon Santa FE - Estudiantes L.P. 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
03.03.2013
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00San Lorenzo - River Plate 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Tigre - All Boys 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:10Racing Club - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:15Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Dep. Merlo - Huracan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:00Sarmiento Junin - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Instituto - Douglas Haig 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Aldosivi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Nueva Chicago 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
23:10Rosario Central - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03.03.2013
00:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Crucero del Norte - Almirante Brown 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:00Deportivo Moron - Brown Adrogue 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Temperley 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
21:00Comunicaciones - Colegiales 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Tristan Suarez - Flandria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00CA Estudiantes - Villa Dalmine 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
03.03.2013
21:00Acassuso - Barracas Central 1:0  
21:00Central Cordoba - Villa San Carlos 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Berazategui - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Dock Sud - Club Lujan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Midland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Laferrere - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
01:00Fenix - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Liniers - El Porvenir 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Muniz 0:1  
21:00Lugano - Atlas 0:2  
03.03.2013
21:00Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester 1:1  
21:00Claypole - Deportivo Riestra 0:3  
21:00Ituzaingo - Puerto Nuevo 2:1  
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - San Martin Burzaco 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
03.03.2013
22:00Central Norte - Talleres Cordoba 0:2  
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Guillermo Brown 1:0  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - San Martin T. 2:2  
22:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Cipolletti 1:0  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - Club Atletico Alumni 2:1  
22:00Racing Cordoba - Antoniana 0:0  
22:00Racing Olavarria - Deportivo Maipu 4:2  
22:00Rivadavia - Alvarado 0:0  
22:00San Jorge - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0  
22:00Tiro Federal - Gimnasia y Tiro 2:0  
22:00Union Mar del Plata - Defensores Belgrano VR 3:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
11:00Alashkert - Gandzasar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Pyunik Yerevan - Impuls 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
03.03.2013
11:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Ulisses Yerevan - Mika 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:15Palestine - Bangladesh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Afghanistan - Sri Lanka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30India - Chinese Taipei 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:20Nepal - Northern Mariana Islands 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
13:00Laos - Mongolia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:15Myanmar - Guam 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:30Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:45Central Coast Mariners - WS Wanderers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Perth Glory - Sydney FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03.03.2013
04:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
10:00Adelaide City - Para 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Croydon Kings - Enfield City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:30Adelaide Comets - White City 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
03:30Adelaide Cobras - Cumberland Utd. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:30Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:30Western Strikers - Campbelltown City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
03.03.2013
05:35Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
03.03.2013
05:00Central Coast U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Sturm Graz - Admira 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Ried 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Salzburg - Neustadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03.03.2013
16:00AC Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - FC Lustenau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Hartberg - First Vienna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30St. Polten - Kapfenberg 1:7 (1:5, 0:2)
20:30A. Lustenau - Altach 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
03.03.2013
11:00Kapaz - Zaqatala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00AZAL PFK - Gabala 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
12:00FK Baku - Ravan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Khazar Lenkoran - SumQayit 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Turan - Neftci Baku 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Qarabag - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
15:10Malkia - Bahrain SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
03.03.2013
18:00Charleroi - Waregem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Westerlo - Borinage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Antwerp - Eupen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Tubize 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Sint Niklaas - Dessel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00St. Truiden - RWDM Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
15:00Aalst - Lommel Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Oostende - Vise 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Oudenaarde - Mouscron 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Heist 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00ASV Geel - Coxyde 1:1  
20:00Deinze - Torhout 2:3  
20:00Hamme - Ronse 4:1  
20:00Hoogstraten - KRC Mechelen 2:3  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Rac. Waregem 4:1  
20:00Temse - Bornem 2:1  
03.03.2013
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Izegem 1:3  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Cappellen 2:0  
15:00St. Wetteren - Boom 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Huy - Geants 4:2  
20:00Patro Eisden - Woluwe Zaventem 4:2  
20:00Tournai - Wallonne Ciney 0:1  
20:00UR La Louviere - Dender 5:1  
20:00Virton - BX Brussels 3:1  
03.03.2013
15:00Bocholter - La Calamine 4:2  
15:00Diegem - Charleroi Fleurus 1:2  
15:00Grimbergen - St. Gilloise 2:1  
15:00Vervietois - Bertrix 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
18:00Genk - Anderlecht 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 7:6)
03.03.2013
14:30Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
14:00Lierse II W - RSC Anderlecht II W 2:1  
15:00Lanaken W - Achterbroek W 1:0  
15:00Lommel Utd W - Leuven II W 0:0  
15:30Gent W - Mons W 2:1  
16:30Sinaai Girls W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1  
03.03.2013
15:00Tienen W - Heist W 4:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30U. Sucre - San Jose 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
03.03.2013
20:30Nacional Potosi - Bolivar 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
21:00La Paz - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Blooming - Aurora 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Gradacac - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Prijedor - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Radnik Bijeljina - Velez Mostar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Zeljeznicar - Travnik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03.03.2013
14:30GOSK Gabela - Gradina Srebrenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Slavija - Siroki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Zrinjski - Leotar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
03.03.2013
20:00Alagoinhas - Vitoria da Conquista 1:3  
20:00Jacuipense - Juazeiro 0:1  
20:00Juazeirense - Botafogo Salvador 1:1  
20:00Serrano - Bahia De Feira 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
22:30Vasco - Fluminense 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
03.03.2013
20:00Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
20:00Joinville - Guarani de Palhoca 7:0  
22:30Figueirense - Gremio Juventus 2:2  
03.03.2013
20:00Atletico Ibirama - Chapecoense-SC 1:1  
20:00Camboriu - Avai 0:1  
22:30Metropolitano - Criciuma 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
00:15Icasa - Horizonte 0:1  
20:00Crato - Horizonte 2:2  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Tiradentes 0:2  
20:00Guarany - Ferroviario 3:2  
20:00Sao Benedito - Maracana 3:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
03.03.2013
20:00Internacional - Bento Goncalves 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Luiz - SER Caxias 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
03.03.2013
20:00Aparecidense - Itumbiara 3:0  
20:00Atletico GO - Clube Recreativo e Atletico Catalano 3:0  
20:00Rio Verde - Goianesia 1:2  
20:00Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
20:00Cruzeiro - Tombense 3:1  
20:00Nacional MG - America TO 4:0  
23:30Caldense - Araxa 2:0  
03.03.2013
20:00Atletico-MG - Guarani EC 3:1  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Boa 3:1  
22:30Tupi - America MG 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
03.03.2013
19:30Atletico-PR - Operario 3:0  
20:00Londrina - Coritiba 0:1  
20:00Nacional PR - Cianorte 1:3  
20:00Parana - Paranavai-PR 2:1  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Arapongas 0:0  
20:00Toledo - Malucelli 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Oeste - Uniao Barbarense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:30Piracicaba - Mirassol 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Bragantino - Atl. Sorocaba 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Linense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Sao Caetano - Botafogo SP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.03.2013
20:00Santos - Corinthians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Guarani - Mogi Mirim 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:30Penapolense - Sao Paulo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:30Sao Bernardo - Ituano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
03.03.2013
00:00Nautico - Cha Grande 5:3  
20:00Belo Jardim - CA Porto 1:1  
20:00Central SC - Sport Recife 0:1  
20:00Pesqueira - Serra Talhada 1:2  
20:00Petrolina - Ypiranga 2:3  
20:00Santa Cruz - Salgueiro 0:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00CSKA Sofia - Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Botev Vratsa - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Etar - Montana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Lok. Plovdiv - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Gotse Delchev 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
15:00Chernomorets Burgas - Levski 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ludogorets - Cherno More 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Spartak Pleven 2:1  
14:30Lyubimets 2007 - Svetkavitsa 1:1  
14:30Razlog - Kaliakra 1:0  
14:30Septemvri - Rakovski 2011 0:1  
14:30Shumen 2010 - Spartak 1:1  
14:30Sliven 2000 - Bansko 0:3 AWA.  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00U. Espanola - Nublense 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:30Cobresal - U. De Chile 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00O'Higgins - A. Italiano 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03.03.2013
00:30Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
20:00Union La Calera - Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Colo Colo - Antofagasta 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
01:00S. Wanderers - Palestino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30La Serena - San Felipe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03.03.2013
00:00San Luis - Coquimbo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Copiapo - S. Morning 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Curico Unido - U. De Concepcion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00D. Concepcion - Union Temuco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super Cup    
03.03.2013
08:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Dep. Cali - Huila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Aguilas - Petrolera 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:30Millonarios - Chico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Patriotas - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
01:45La Equidad - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Deportes Tolima - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:30Ind. Medellin - Envigado 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:30Junior - Cucuta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:45Quindio - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Tigres - Cartagena 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Uniautonoma - Popayan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Real Santander - Atlético F.C. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.03.2013
01:00Leones - Pereira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Cortulua - Bucaramanga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Llaneros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Limon - Santos DG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
03:00San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Puntarenas FC - Alajuelense 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
20:30CS Uruguay - Limon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Santos DG - Zeledon 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
23:00Belen - Cartagines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Saprissa - Carmelita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00RNK Split - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zapresic - NK Zagreb 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Cibalia - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Zadar - Lok. Zagreb 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00D. Zagreb - Belupo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03.03.2013
18:00Istra 1961 - Rijeka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Nea Salamis - Doxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Achnas - Anorthosis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Omonia - Apollon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00AEL Limassol - Paphos 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
16:00Ayia Napa - Paralimni 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Alki Larnaca 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Halkanoras 1:0  
14:30APEP - Othellos Athienou 0:1  
14:30Erimis - Zakakiou 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Paeek 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Ermis 1:1  
14:30Sotiras - Chloraka 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
03.03.2013
13:30Aris - Kouklion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Jihlava - Liberec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Pribram - Teplice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
03.03.2013
15:00Jablonec - Brno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:05Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Plzen - Ostrava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
03.03.2013
14:00Teplice U21 - Pribram U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Silkeborg - Aalborg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Nordsjaelland - Horsens 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Brondby - Randers FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Odense - FC Copenhagen 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Loja 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Macara - Dep. Quito 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
03.03.2013
00:00U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30LDU Quito - Manta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00EL Nacional - Quevedo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
03.03.2013
16:30El Ismaily - Petrojet 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03.03.2013
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Atletico Marte - UES 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Aguila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Once Municipal - FAS 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Chelsea - West Brom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Everton - Reading 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Manchester United - Norwich 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Southampton - QPR 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stoke City - West Ham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - Fulham 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Swansea - Newcastle Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Wigan - Liverpool 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
03.03.2013
17:00Tottenham - Arsenal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Derby - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Wolves - Watford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Leeds - Millwall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Barnsley - Bolton 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Blackburn - Peterborough 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16:00Blackpool - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Brighton - Huddersfield 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Charlton - Burnley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hull City - Birmingham 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Ipswich - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Cardiff 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:20Sheffield Wed - Nottingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Scunthorpe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bury - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Coventry - Swindon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Crewe - Portsmouth 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - Hartlepool 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Leyton Orient - Bournemouth 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Preston 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Notts County - Carlisle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Oldham - Sheffield Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Stevenage - Colchester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Walsall - Shrewsbury 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Yeovil - Tranmere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Torquay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Aldershot - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Burton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Cheltenham - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Exeter - Northampton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Morecambe - Rochdale 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Port Vale 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Plymouth - Barnet 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Southend - Rotherham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Wycombe - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00York - Bradford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Barrow - Tamworth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Forest Green 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gateshead - Braintree 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hereford - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Newport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Ebbsfleet 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Mansfield - Telford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Southport - Dartford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Stockport - Luton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Wrexham - Alfreton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Oxford City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Boston - Vauxhall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Corby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Bradford PA 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
16:00Guiseley - Brackley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Halifax - Worcester 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Harrogate - Histon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Solihull 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Billericay 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:00Boreham Wood - Tonbridge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Bromley - Dorchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Bath City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Farnborough - Hornchurch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Salisbury - Weston 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Staines - Chelmsford 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Hayes & Yeading 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Maidenhead 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Bedworth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Arlesey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chesham - Cambridge City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Barwell 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gosport - Leamington 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hemel - Bedford 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
16:00Hitchin - Weymouth 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kettering - Totton & Eling 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Redditch - Frome 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00St. Albans - St. Neots 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Bideford 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Blyth - Fylde 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
16:00Chorley - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastwood - Worksop 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Frickley - Buxton 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Grantham - Ilkeston 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kendal - Rushall 0:2  
16:00Nantwich - Ashton Utd 0:2  
16:00Stafford - Marine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Whitby 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Witton - Hednesford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
16:00United of Manchester - North Ferriby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bognor - Concord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Canvey - Wingate & Finchley 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Carshalton - Bury Town 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Enfield Town - Lewes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hastings - Hampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hendon - Margate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lowestoft - Whitehawk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Metropolitan - Wealdstone 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Harrow 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
16:00Cray - Leiston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Fulham U21 - Chelsea U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00West Ham U21 - Manchester United U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 3:0  
15:00West Brom U21 - Arsenal U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Fulham U18 2:3  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Manchester United U18 - Bolton U18 2:1  
12:00Reading U18 - Everton U18 4:3  
12:00Stoke City U18 - West Brom U18 0:1  
12:00Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 5:3  
12:00Tottenham U18 - West Ham U18 3:0  
13:00Arsenal U18 - Norwich U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Aston Villa U18 - Middlesbrough U18 0:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Infonet - Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Narva - Sillamae 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Paide - Kalju 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30Levadia - Tammeka 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Ajax W - Twente W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Den Haag W - Lierse W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Zulte Waregem W 8:1 (6:1, 2:0)
19:30PSV W - St. Liege W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Utrecht W - Telstar W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15:00Leuven W - Heerenveen W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Beerschot W 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
15:00St. Truiden W - Club Brugge W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Super Cup    
03.03.2013
17:00Streymur - Vikingur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00TPS - Inter Turku 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:00MyPa - HJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Jaro - Rovaniemi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
18:00PK-35 Vantaa - HerTo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
07:30Ponnistajat - EsPa 0:4  
13:00PS Kemi - AC Kajaani 2:1  
15:00Santa Claus - PK-37 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
03.03.2013
14:30MynPa - Jazz Pori 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:15MaPS - SalPa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30IFK Jakobstad - Huima 1:0  
17:30OPedot - Atlantis 0:1  
19:00PPV/1 - BK-46 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30Montpellier - Rennes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Reims - Paris SG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Bastia - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lorient - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Sochaux - Nancy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00St Etienne - Nice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Toulouse - Evian TG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Brest - Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Marseille - Troyes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Lille - Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Arles-Avignon - Auxerre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Dijon - Niort 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Monaco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Istres - Sedan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Clermont 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Le Havre - Chateauroux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Angers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Tours - Caen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Guingamp - Nimes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Orleans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Amiens - Boulogne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Carquefou - Cherbourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Quevilly Rouen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Red Star - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Luzenac 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Vannes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Colmar - CA Bastia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Rouen - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03.03.2013
16:30Epinal - Metz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Compiegne - Metz II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Dunkerque - JA Drancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lens II - Amiens AC 1:2  
18:00Mantes - Ivry 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Poissy - Amneville 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Roye - Beauvais 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Valenciennes II - Aubervilliers 1:1  
18:00Villemomble - Lille II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Chambly - Calvi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00ASM Belfort - Paris SG II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grenoble - Alfortville 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Mulhouse - Moulins 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Auxerre II - Nancy II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Raon L Etape 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Monts - Montceau 0:1  
18:00Sarre Union - Sochaux II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Strasbourg - Villefranche 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:30Yzeure - Jura Sud 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Colomiers - Pontet 1:0  
17:00Beziers - Lyon II 1:0  
17:00Marignane - Albi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Martigues - Tarbes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Monaco II - Cannes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Pau - St Etienne II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Bayonne - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Consolat 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Rodez - Valence 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Stade Bordelais - Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Caen II - Viry-Chatillon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Avranches - Trelissac 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Saint-Malo - Lucon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Fontenay - Le Mans II 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:30Plabennec - Lorient II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Romorantin - Concarneau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Le Havre II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Bordeaux II - Pontivy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Juvisy W - Yzeure Allier W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:55Lyon W - Paris SG W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03.03.2013
13:00Guingamp W - Rodez W 2:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Rabotnicki - Turnovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Met. Skopje - Teteks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sileks - Drita 4:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00FK Skopje - Lok. Skopje 1:0  
14:00Miravci - Korzo Prilep 1:1  
14:00Novaci - Oktomvri 2:1  
14:00Pobeda - Ohrid 2:1  
14:00Solidarnost - Euromilk 0:4  
14:00Tikves - KF Gostivar 0:5  
14:00Vrapciste - FK Rufeja 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Poti 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Shukura - Chikhura 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
11:00Zestafoni - Guria 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
11:00Zugdidi - Bolnisi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - B. Monchengladbach 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Dortmund - Hannover 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Schalke 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03.03.2013
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Dusseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Paderborn - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Regensburg - Sandhausen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Union Berlin - Aue 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Kaiserslautern - Bochum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Hertha Berlin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
13:30Aalen - St. Pauli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Koln 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Babelsberg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Chemnitzer - Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Erfurt - Saarbrucken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Heidenheim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wehen - Burghausen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Darmstadt - Hallescher 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Cloppenburg - Oberneuland 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Lubeck - SV Werder Bremen II 2:2  
14:00Hannover II - ETSV Weiche 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00BSV Rehden - Goslarer 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
03.03.2013
14:00Oldenburg - Meppen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00TSV Havelse - SC Victoria Hamburg 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
14:00VfR Neumunster - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30RB Leipzig - Rathenow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03.03.2013
13:30Cottbus II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Auerbach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Wiedenbruck 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Bochum II - Schalke II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Duisburg II - Viktoria Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
14:00RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Siegen - VfB Huls 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Verl - Fortuna Koln 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Kray 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
14:00Koln II - Oberhausen 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00SSVg Velbert - Dusseldorf II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Trier - FSV Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hoffenheim II - Worms 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Mainz II - Eschborn 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
03.03.2013
14:00Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
03.03.2013
14:00Nurnberg II - Frohnlach 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Wismar - Neubrandenburg 1:6  
15:00Malchower - Altludersdorf 1:3  
03.03.2013
13:30Luckenwalde - Waren 3:4  
14:00Brandenburger - BFC Dynamo 0:0  
14:00Furstenwalde - LFC Berlin 3:0  
14:00Greifswald - Altglienicke 0:2  
14:00Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock II 2:1  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Waltersdorf 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:00Jena II - Aue II 4:0  
13:30Heidenauer - Hallescher II 2:0  
15:00Laubsdorf - Dresden II 0:2  
03.03.2013
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Bautzen 0:1  
13:30Halle - Piesteritz 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Heider SV - Eichede 1:6  
14:00TSV Kropp - Preetzer TSV 0:1  
15:00FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 CAN.  
15:30Dornbreite Lubeck - Hartenholm 1:0  
03.03.2013
14:00Flensburg 08 - Meldorf 3:1  
14:00Todesfelde - Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:0  
15:00Ahrensburg - Schleswiger 2:3  
15:00Heikendorfer - Lubeck II 3:0  
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Altenholz 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Elmshorn - Niendorfer TSV 3:0  
14:00Bramfelder SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6:0  
03.03.2013
14:00Altona - Meiendorfer SV 4:3  
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Rugenbergen 1:2  
15:00Pinneberg - Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Norderstedt 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:4  
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Blumenthaler 3:3  
15:00Vatan Bremen - Schwachhausen 2:5  
03.03.2013
14:00Brinkumer - Aumund-Vegesack 4:1  
15:00Habenhauser - Union 60 Bremen 2:0  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Sparta Bremerhaven 0:3  
15:00Wulsdorf - Burg CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Celle - Drochtersen/Assel 0:4  
15:00Braunschweig II - Rotenburger 0:0  
03.03.2013
15:00Heeslingen - Jeddeloh 2:0  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Gottingen 05 0:2  
15:00Ottersberg - Luneburger Hansa 1:1  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
03.03.2013
15:00Ahlen - Erkenschwick 3:2  
15:00Dornberg - Hammer SpVgg. 1:3  
15:00Heven - Ennepetal 3:1  
15:00Lippstadt - Wattenscheid 2:0  
15:00Neuenkirchen - Gievenbeck 1:0  
15:00Roland Beckum - Sprockhovel 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Baunatal - Wehen II 2:0  
15:00Hadamar - FCA Darmstadt 3:1  
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Jugesheim 2:0  
15:00Lohfelden - Eddersheim 2:0  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Braunfels 5:1  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Flieden 3:4  
15:00Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Neunkirchen - Kollerbach 4:1  
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pirmasens 0:1  
15:00Rochling - Pfeddersheim 2:1  
15:30Mechtersheim - Zweibrucken 0:2  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Brebach 2:1  
15:30Salmrohr - Wirges 8:0  
03.03.2013
15:00Gonsenheim - Hauenstein 1:2  
15:00Saarbrucken II - Elversberg II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
20:00Schweinfurt - Kleinrinderfeld 2:0  
03.03.2013
15:00DJK Bamberg - Trogen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Deggendorf - Hankofen-Hailing 0:1  
15:00Landshut - Unterhaching II 0:0  
15:00Sonthofen - Burghausen II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Bahlinger - Karlsruher II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Bissingen - Stutt. Kickers II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Balingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Offenburger FV - FC Nottingen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Singen - Walldorf 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00VfR Mannheim - Kehler 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
03.03.2013
15:00Erftstadt - Hertha Walheim 2:1  
15:00Euskirchen - Alfter 1:1  
15:00Germania Windeck - Troisdorf 3:1  
15:00Hilal Bergheim - Bruhl 2:2  
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Wegberg-Beeck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
03.03.2013
15:00Cronenberger - Sonsbeck 0:1  
15:00Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf 1:0  
15:00Hamborn - Wulfrath 0:2  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Rhede 1:1  
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Krefeld-Fischeln 2:1  
15:00Meerbusch - Homberg 2:3  
15:00Oberhausen II - Wuppertaler II 2:2  
15:00Speldorf - Uedesheim 3:1  
15:00SW Essen - Baumberg 2:1  
15:00Uerdingen - Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Jena U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:45Cottbus U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Hannover U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:15Hertha U19 - Hallescher U19 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
03.03.2013
11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Erfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Bremen U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
11:00Freiburg U19 - FSV Frankfurt U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Munich 1860 U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Augsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Mainz U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
03.03.2013
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bochum U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Oberhausen U19 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
11:00Koln U19 - Schalke U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00RW Essen U19 - Leverkusen U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Fortuna Koln U19 - Dortmund U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bielefeld U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Preussen Munster U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 7:1 (6:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
03.03.2013
14:00Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
14:00Freiburg W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
03.03.2013
13:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W 4:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Amidaus - Berekum Chelsea 0:1  
03.03.2013
16:00Ashanti - Wa All Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Berekum Arsenal - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Heart of Lions - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Liberty - Real Tamale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Kerkyra - Platanias FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:15Panthrakikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30OFI Crete - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
03.03.2013
14:00Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:15Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:15PAOK - Panionios 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:30AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
03.03.2013
14:00Dramas - Psachna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Epanomi - Panserraikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Giannitsa - Kallithea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Iraklis - Niki Volos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kalloni - Thrasivoulos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Kavala - Panachaiki 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Panetolikos - Fokikos FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Serres - Vyzas FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30O. Volos - AEL Larissa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
03.03.2013
14:00Acharnaikos - Episkopi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00AO Paniliakos - Rouvas 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00AO Proodeftiki - Fostiras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Chania - Korinthos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Glyfada - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
03.03.2013
14:00Aiginiakos - Sidirokastro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kordeliou - Kassiopi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Kranoula 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - Karditsa 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Vataniakos - Tyrnavos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Zakynthos - Kalamaria 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:05Universidad SC - Halcones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
01:00Comunicaciones - Mictlan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Suchitepequez - Municipal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Petapa - Xelaju 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Heredia - Escuintleca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Malacateco - Marquense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03.03.2013
02:00Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Real Sociedad - Motagua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Platense - Marathon 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:00Victoria - Deportes Savio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Olimpia - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00Pegasus - Tuen Mun 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
07:30Southern District - Kitchee 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03.03.2013
07:30Tai Po - Hong Kong Rangers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:30Citizen - South China 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Pecsi MFC - MTK Budapest 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Egri - DVTK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Kecskemeti TE - Debrecen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Haladas - Siofok 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Ujpest - Paks 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18:30Kaposvar - Gyor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
03.03.2013
16:30Lombard Papa - Ferencvaros 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:30Honved - Videoton 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
14:30Cegledi - Bekescsaba 1912 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:30Ferencvaros II - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Honved II - Szeged 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30VAC - Kazincbarcikai 0:3 AWA.  
03.03.2013
14:30DVSC-DEAC - Balmazujvaros Sport 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Putnok - Vasas 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:30Ujpest II - Oroshaza 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
14:30Puskas Academy - Csakvari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Szigetszentmiklos - Gyirmot SE 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Soproni VSE - Bajai 1:1  
03.03.2013
14:30BKV Elore - Kozarmisleny SE 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Kaposvar II - Haladas II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Tatabanya - Ajka 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Veszprem - Paks II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Zalaegerszegi - Gyor II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
03.03.2013
17:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
21:00Leiknir - Haukar 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
03.03.2013
11:30Air India - ONGC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Gresik - Sriwijaya 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
09:30Persita - Pekanbaru 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Persela Lamongan - Bali United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
07:00Persiram - Persidafon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
08:35Persiwa Wamena - Balikpapan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
09:30Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Persepam Madura - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:25Pro Duta - Arema Cronus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Persema Malang - Bontang PKT 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
09:30Rembang - Persebaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Semen Padang - Persiba Bantul 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03.03.2013
09:00Persepar Palangkaraya - Perseman Manokwari 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:30Persibo Bojonegoro - PSM Makassar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Persiraja Aceh - Persijap Jepara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15PSLS Lhokseumawe - Persija Jakarta 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:00Fajr Sepasi - Hormozgan 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
13:00Paykan - Rah Ahan 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:30Malavan - Mes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Sanat Naft - Foolad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Zob Ahan - Damash 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Minaa - Al Zawraa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Al Naft - Al Sinaah 3:1  
12:30Baghdad - Naft Al Junoob 1:1  
15:00Al Shorta - Al Talaba 1:1  
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
17:00Mervue - Cockhill 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
15:00Mayo - Finn Harps 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Yehuda - H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Akko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Shmona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03.03.2013
19:15Beitar Jerusalem - Netanya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Yavne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00M. Herzliya - Ashkelon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Nes Tziona - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Napoli - Juventus 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45AC Milan - Lazio 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
12:30Torino - Palermo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bologna - Cagliari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Catania - Inter 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00Fiorentina - Chievo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Pescara - Udinese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Parma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Siena - Atalanta 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45AS Roma - Genoa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Cesena - Modena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Ternana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Empoli - Varese 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Juve Stabia - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Lanciano - Brescia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Novara - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Sassuolo - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Spezia - Livorno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
03.03.2013
14:30AlbinoLeffe - Reggiana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Cremonese - Entella 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30FeralpiSalo - Tritium 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Lumezzane - Carpi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Pavia - Como 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Portogruaro - Cuneo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Sudtirol - Treviso 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
14:30Viareggio - Sorrento 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03.03.2013
14:30Andria - Benevento 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Barletta - Gubbio 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Frosinone - Latina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Nocerina - Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Perugia - Avellino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pisa - Paganese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Prato - Carrarese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
03.03.2013
14:30Alessandria - Savona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Bassano - Giacomense 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
14:30Mantova - Venezia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Milazzo - Bellaria Igea 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Monza - Vallee d'Aoste 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Pro Patria - Forli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Renate - Fano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Rimini - Casale 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Santarcangelo - Castiglione 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
03.03.2013
14:30Arzanese - Borgo a Buggiano 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Aversa - Melfi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Fondi - Martina Franca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Gavorrano - Calcio Chieti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30L Aquila - Campobasso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Poggibonsi - Pontedera 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Salernitana - HinterReggio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Teramo - Aprilia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Vigor Lamezia - Foligno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00C-Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Hiroshima - Urawa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Nagoya - Iwata 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kofu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Yokohama M. - Shonan 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
08:00Omiya Ardija - Shimizu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Oita - FC Tokyo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03.03.2013
05:00Kashiwa - Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
03.03.2013
05:00Chiba - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
05:00Tochigi - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Tokushima - Kobe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Toyama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Kumamoto - Gainare Tottori 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:30Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:30Mito - Kusatsu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:30Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00G-Osaka - Kyoto 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Ramtha - That Ras 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Faisaly Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Al Arabi Irbid - Shabab Al Hussein 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Al Wehdat - Al Yarmouk 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
03.03.2013
13:00Al Sareeh - Mansheyat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Super Cup    
03.03.2013
12:00Shakhtar Karagandy - FC Astana 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
09:00Kenya CB - Muhoroni 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
12:00Mathare Utd. - Chemelil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nairobi City - Thika Utd. 0:1  
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Sofapaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Western Stima - Bandari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Leopards - Sony Sugar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:00Al Qadisiya - Al Salmiya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Kazma SC - Al Sulaibikhat 0:3 AWA.  
17:30Al Jahra - Al Naser 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Ansar - Salam Sour 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Tripoli - Safa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:15Racing - Al Ahed 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Tadamon - Nejmeh SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03.03.2013
13:15Al Ghazieh - Akha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:15Al Sahel - Al Egtmaaey 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Super Cup    
15:00Ekranas - Zalgiris 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
03.03.2013
16:00Benfica - Wiltz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ettelbruck - Differdange 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Grevenmacher - Dudelange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kaerjeng - Jeunesse Canach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Union Tetange - Racing Luxembourg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30Jeunesse Esch - Petange 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45ATM FA - Pahang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Kelantan - Perak 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:45Felda Utd. - LionsXII 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45PKNS FC - Terengganu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:15Sabah - Johor DT II 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
09:45Betaria - Kedah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:45Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak FA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:45Perlis - PDRM FA 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
09:45Sime Darby - UiTM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:45SPA Putrajaya - DRB-Hicom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Qormi - Melita FC 2:0  
20:15Rabat Ajax - Hamrun 1:2  
14:00Birkirkara - Hibernians 1:0  
16:00Valletta - Sliema 0:0  
03.03.2013
14:00Floriana - Balzan 1:1  
16:00Mosta - Tarxien 0:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Dingli Swallows - St. Andrews 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Birzebbuga 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:15Vittoriosa - Lija Athletic 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
03.03.2013
14:00Marsaxlokk - Naxxar Lions 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:15Gzira - Mqabba FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Chiapas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
03.03.2013
00:00Club America - Cruz Azul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atl. San Luis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:06Club Leon - Puebla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Atlante - Toluca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Estudiantes Tecos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:30Leones Negros - Veracruz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Celaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
02:00Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Correcaminos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Costuleni - Milsami 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.03.2013
12:00Dacia Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Otaci - Zimbru Chisinau 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Speranta - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Zaria Balti - Rapid Ghidighici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00FC Tiraspol - Iskra-Stal 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Buducnost - Zeta 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:00Celik Niksic - Rudar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Grbalj - Lovcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
14:00Mogren - Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03.03.2013
14:00OFK Petrovac - Mornar Bar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
15:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Berkane - Maghreb Fez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Wydad Fes - Olympique de Safi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
15:00KAC Kenitra - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hoceima - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Raja Casablanca - Meknes 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Olympique Marrakech - TAS Casablanca 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00RAC Casablanca - Kasba Tadla 1:0  
16:00Sale - US Temara 1:0  
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Rachad Bernoussi 2:0  
03.03.2013
16:00IR Tanger - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union Ait Melloul - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Union de Mohammedia - Ittihad Khemisset 1:0  
16:00USM Oujda - Jeunesse Massira 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Vitesse - Utrecht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:45Breda - Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:45PSV - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Zwolle - Willem II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Twente - Ajax 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
03.03.2013
12:30Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Roda - Groningen 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:30Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Den Haag - Heracles 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Apeldoorn CAN.  
20:00Helmond - Excelsior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Maastricht - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Oss - Eindhoven FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Graafschap 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Telstar - G.A. Eagles 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Veendam - Volendam 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
03.03.2013
02:00Canterbury - Auckland City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Hawke's Bay - Waitakere United 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U20    
00:00USA U20 - Cuba U20 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00El Salvador U20 - Mexico U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03.03.2013
22:00Cuba U20 - El Salvador U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Mexico U20 - USA U20 3:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - Donegal 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Bangor - Loughgall 2:1  
16:00C. Rangers - Ards 1:1  
16:00Dundela - Coagh Utd 0:5  
16:00Tobermore - H&W Welders 1:2  
16:00Warrenpoint - Larne 0:3  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Cliftonville - Kilmore Rec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Portadown 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Crusaders - Lisburn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Knockbreda - Glentoran 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:15Oman FC - Al Nahda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:45Salalah SC - Fanja SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Sur Club - Dhofar 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
16:05Saham - Al Talia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Seeb - Al-Msnaa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:15Al Nasr - Al Oruba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
16:00Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
21:05Diaz - Sol de America 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:10Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Carapegua 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:15Dep. Capiata - Nacional Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:40Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:15Ayacucho - Pacifico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:20Cienciano - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:35Alianza Lima - Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
17:00Leon de Huanuco - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Juan Aurich - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:15Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00U. San Martin - Jose Galvez 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Lech Poznan - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Ruch - Widzew Lodz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:45Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Legia - GKS Belchatow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
14:30Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Gornik Z. - Jagiellonia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Ferreira - Setubal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Sporting - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
17:00Gil Vicente - Nacional 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Maritimo - Moreirense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rio Ave - Estoril 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Beira Mar - Benfica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:00Benfica B - Portimonense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Porto B - Sporting B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
16:00Arouca - Maritimo B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Belenenses - Aves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Feirense - Oliveirense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Trofense - Atletico CP 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Braga B - Penafiel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Freamunde - Covilha 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Santa Clara - Guimaraes B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
03.03.2013
16:00Bustelo - Tocha 3:3  
16:00Cinfaes - SC Espinho 3:0  
16:00GD Tourizense - Coimbroes 0:2  
16:00Nogueirense - FC Cesarense 1:1  
16:00Pampilhosa - Anadia 5:0  
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Sao Joao Ver 2:1  
16:00Sousense - Academico Viseu 1:1  
17:00SC Lusitania - Operario 5:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
03.03.2013
16:00CDR Quarteirense - Oriental 1:1  
16:00C.F. Benfica - Sertanense 2:5  
16:00Oeiras - Mafra 0:1  
16:00Pinhalnovense - Fatima 2:0  
16:00SC Farense - Carregado 2:1  
16:00Torreense - Dezembro 0:1  
17:00Ribeira Brava - Casa Pia 0:1  
19:00Leiria - Louletano 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
03.03.2013
16:00Amarante - Infesta 0:0  
16:00Boavista - AD Fafe 2:1  
16:00Famalicao - SC Mirandela 2:0  
16:00GD Joane - AD Limianos 1:0  
16:00Gondomar - GD Ribeirao 0:0  
16:00Varzim - Tirsense 2:2  
16:00Vilaverdense - Padroense 1:0  
16:00Vizela - Chaves 1:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
03.03.2013
16:00Al Wakra - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Al Khor - Al-Sadd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Qatar SC - Al Sailiya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:45Bistrita - Ceahlaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15FC Steaua Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30FC Viitorul - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30CFR Cluj - Otelul 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03.03.2013
17:00Petrolul - CSM Iasi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Folgore - Tre Fiori 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:15Juvenes/Dogana - Cailungo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:15Libertas - Faetano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:15Tre Penne - Cosmos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Domagnano - San Giovanni 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Pennarossa - Fiorentino 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
15:00Virtus - Murata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Fateh 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:25Al-Faisaly - Hajer 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03.03.2013
18:25Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:25Al-Raed - Al-Hilal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:25Al-Shoalah - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:25Al Wehda - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
03.03.2013
14:25Al Watani - Al-Nahda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Hearts - Motherwell 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Ross County - Inverness 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dumbarton - Cowdenbeath 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Partick 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
16:00Livingston - Airdrieonians 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Alloa 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
16:00Arbroath - Ayr 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00East Fife - Queen of South 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
13:00Rangers - East Stirlingshire 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Annan - Berwick 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Clyde - Peterhead 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Elgin City - Stirling 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:45St. Mirren - Celtic 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Hamilton - Falkirk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03.03.2013
13:45Dundee FC - Dundee Utd 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Hibernian 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Javor - Smederevo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00OFK Beograd - Jagodina 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Radnicki Nis - Hajduk Kula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sloboda - Borca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Partizan - Donji Srem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Albirex Niigata - Home Utd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:15Brunei DPMM - Hougang 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
14:30Trencin - Myjava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Trnava - Nitra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30VSS Kosice - Presov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Zilina - B. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.03.2013
14:30Senica - Ruzomberok 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
14:00ND Gorica - Celje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Maribor - Triglav 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
14:00Domzale - Koper 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rudar - Aluminij 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Bloem Celtic - Chippa Utd. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:15Moroka Swallows - Amazulu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03.03.2013
14:30Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Platinum Stars - Pretoria U. 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Santos - Royal Eagles 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30FC AK - Cape Town City 2:1  
14:30FC Cape Town - United FC 1:2  
14:30Witbank - Milano Utd 2:0  
17:00Blackburn - Dynamos 1:0  
03.03.2013
14:30African Warriors - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:1  
14:30Polokwane - Jomo Cosmos 2:0  
14:30Roses United - Stellenbosch 1:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Sao Paulo - The Strongest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
06:45Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:00Jeonnam - Jeju Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Seoul - Pohang 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03.03.2013
06:00Busan - Gangwon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06:00Incheon - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Daejeon - Jeonbuk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Getafe - Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Real Madrid - Barcelona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Dep. La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Osasuna - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Valencia - Levante 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
03.03.2013
12:00Granada CF - Mallorca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Espanyol - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Malaga - Atl. Madrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Real Sociedad - Betis 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Las Palmas - Barcelona B 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
21:00Recreativo Huelva - Elche 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03.03.2013
12:00Huesca - Alcorcon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hercules - Almeria 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Guadalajara - Sabadell 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Mirandes - Lugo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Murcia - Xerez CD 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Numancia - Santander 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ponferradina - Real Madrid B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Gijon - Girona 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Cordoba - Villarreal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
19:00Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00CD Marino - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Leganes - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Real Aviles - Guijuelo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Real Madrid C - Getafe B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - Fuenlabrada 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Ourense - R. Oviedo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Salamanca - RSD Alcala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zamora - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00R. Union - R. Sociedad B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
03.03.2013
11:30Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
12:00Santander B - Torrelavega 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Zaragoza B - Lleida 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:30Teruel - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tudelano - Sestao 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Alaves - Osasuna B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Barakaldo - Pena 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Izarra - UD Logrones 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00SD Logrones - Noja 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
03.03.2013
12:00Alcoyano - Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Badalona - Binissalem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Espanyol B - Levante UD B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Gimnastic - Mallorca B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Huracan - Sant Andreu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00L Hospitalet - Villarreal B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Ontinyent - Constancia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Valencia B - Prat 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Olimpic Xativa - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Orihuela - Yeclano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
03.03.2013
11:30Betis B - Cacereno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Melilla - Loja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Almeria B - Lucena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Arroyo - San Roque 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Cadiz CF - UCAM Murcia 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Cartagena - Sevilla FC B 2:3  
17:00Jaen - Sanluqueno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00La Roda - Linense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00San Fernando - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Villanovense - Albacete 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
12:30Real Sociedad W - Lagunak W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03.03.2013
12:00Huelva W - Barcelona W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:10Espanyol W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano W - Levante W 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
12:30Valencia W - Transportes Alcaine W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
13:00San Gabriel W - Sevilla FC W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Atletico Madrid W - Las Planas W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
12:00Hacken - Falkenbergs 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Norrkoping - Landskrona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Elfsborg - Ljungskile 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:00Mjallby - Angelholms 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Orebro - Varnamo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Malmo FF - Osters 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Frej - Sundsvall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Gefle - Varbergs 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Goteborg - Brage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sirius - GAIS 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
03.03.2013
13:00AIK - Halmstad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Atvidabergs - Jonkopings 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Djurgarden - Umea FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Nykopings - Kalmar 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Helsingborg - Assyriska FF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Orgryte - Syrianska 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Luzern - Thun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Zurich - Sion 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
03.03.2013
13:45Servette Geneve FC - Basel 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Young Boys - St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Lausanne - Grasshoppers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Bellinzona - Locarno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Wil - Vaduz 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
03.03.2013
16:00Biel - Lugano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chiasso - Wohlen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
14:30YF Juventus - Delemont 1:0  
15:00Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 2:1  
03.03.2013
14:00Zurich II - Fribourg 3:0 AWA.  
14:30Schaffhausen - Breitenrain 2:1  
15:00Sion II - Old Boys 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
18:00Terre Sainte - Le Mont 0:3  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00BEC Tero Sasana - Chonburi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Osotsapa - Ratchaburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Samut Songkhram - Pattaya Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Army United 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Police Utd - Bangkok Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
12:00Buriram - Suphanburi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Songkhla United - Bangkok Glass 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Chiangrai Utd - TOT 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00T&TEC - Police 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
03.03.2013
00:00S.A. Rangers - Defence Force 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:30AS Marsa - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Zarzis - Olympique Kef 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03.03.2013
14:30Etoile Sahel - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Hammam-Lif - Hamam-Sousse 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Monastir - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Olympique Beja - JS Kairouan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Genclerbirligi - Basaksehir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Elazigspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
12:30Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
12:30Kayserispor - Mersin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Besiktas - Fenerbahce 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
13:00Adana Demirspor - Karsiyaka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Rizespor - Kartalspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03.03.2013
12:00Gaziantep - Manisaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Adanaspor AS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Trabzon - Sanliurfaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Bucaspor - Ankaragucu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Samsunspor - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Boluspor - Denizlispor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
03.03.2013
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Altay 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30Balikesirspor - Denizli BB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Bayrampasa - Alanyaspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:30Eyupspor - Tokatspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:30Inegolspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Iskenderun 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Golbasispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
03.03.2013
12:30Bugsasspor - Unyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Giresunspor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Gungoren 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Nazillispor - Bandirmaspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Pendikspor - Bozuyukspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Sakaryaspor - Fethiyespor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Sariyer - Tepecik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:30Tarsus - Cankiri 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
03.03.2013
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Amedspor 1:1  
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Besikduzuspor 1:1  
12:30Corumspor - Pazarspor 1:2  
12:30Golcukspor - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:2  
12:30Kastamonuspor - Istanbulspor AS 0:1  
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Karagumruk 1:1  
12:30Orhangazispor - Kirikhanspor 0:1  
12:30Siirtspor - Bergama Bld. 2:1  
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Sandiklispor 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
03.03.2013
11:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Umraniyespor 0:4  
12:3024 Erzincanspor - Bingol 0:0  
12:30Adiyamanspor - Kilimli 0:0  
12:30Aydinspor - Hacettepe 2:2  
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Manavgatspor 2:1  
12:30Gebzespor - Iskenderunspor 1:0  
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Silivrispor 1:1  
12:30Menemen Bld. - Derince Bld. 1:1  
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Dardanelspor 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Altinordu 0:2  
03.03.2013
12:30Arsinspor - Gumushanespor 1:1  
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Emrespor 0:0  
12:30Diyarbakirspor - Maltepespor 0:1  
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Erzurum BB 0:2  
12:30Keciorengucu - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 5:1  
12:30Kocaelispor - Corum 3:1  
12:30Mardinspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:3  
12:30Sancaktepe - Yesil Bursa 2:1  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:30Mariupol - Met. Zaporozhye 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Dnipro - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Donetsk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
03.03.2013
12:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Hoverla Uzhhorod 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tavriya - Karpaty 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Ch. Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Dyn. Kiev - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:40Al Wahda - Al Shaab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:15Al Ahli Dubai - Ittihad Kalba 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03.03.2013
14:30Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:35Al Nasr - Dubai Club 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
17:15Ajman - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:15Al Ain - Al Jazira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Central Esp. - Juventud 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Progreso - Danubio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Cerro Largo - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03.03.2013
13:15Fenix - Racing Montevideo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Bella Vista - Sisley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00CA Cerro - Liverpool M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00River Plate - Penarol 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
03.03.2013
00:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Houston Dynamo - DC United 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Columbus Crew 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04:30Seattle Sounders - Montreal Impact 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:00Met. Bekobod - Shortan Guzor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Neftchi Fargona - Din. Samarkand 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Gulistan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
03.03.2013
12:00Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Lara - La Guaira 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
22:30Aragua - Atl. Venezuela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Petare - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
21:30Llaneros - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Trujillanos - Mineros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Atletico El Vigia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Zamora - Zulia 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:00T&T Ha Noi - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:30Long An - Thanh Hoa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - Binh Duong 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
10:00Dong Nai - Ninh Binh 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Da Nang - Tien Giang FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Connahs Q. - Aberystwyth 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Cambrian & Clydach - Tata 4:0  
20:30Taffs Well - Porth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Ton Pentre - Pontardawe 2:2  
15:30Goytre Utd - Aberdare 1:0  
15:30Monmouth - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0  
15:30West End - Bridgend Town 0:2  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30Haverfordwest - TNS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn 2:3 ET  
15:30Flint - Barry 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:15Bangor - Airbus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Odd - Start 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00CSKA Moscow - BATE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Viking - Honefoss 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:15Aalesund - Valerenga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:50Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Trinec - Ostrava B 8:1 (5:1, 3:0)
03.03.2013
17:30Molde - Spartak Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00South Africa W - New Zealand W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Saqr 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al-Wahda Aden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.03.2013
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Taliat Taiz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Ittihad - Al Hilal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)