Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
13:00SC Principe - Enugu Rangers 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Olympic Niamey - Bejaia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
13:00Djabal - Orlando Pirates 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Tusker - St Michel United 3:0  
14:00URA SC - Cotonsport 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
15:00Centre Chiefs - Maxaquene 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Gazelle - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Real Banjul - FUS Rabat 2:1  
16:30Sewe - Horoya 3:0  
17:00Diamond Stars - Academie de FAD 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
14:00Douanes Lome - Mogas 3:0 AWA.  
02.03.2013
13:30Anse Reunion - Gor Mahia 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
13:45Police - LLB Sports 4 Africa 1:1  
14:00Dedebit - Anges Fatima 1:2  
14:00LD Maputo - Gaborone Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Mbabane Highlanders - TCO Boeny 1:3 PEN.  
15:30Diables Noirs - New Edubiase 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 5:4)
16:00Bitam - CD Guadalupe 12:1  
16:30Sahel - Kadiogo 0:1  
17:00ASC HLM - Gamtel 1:3  
17:00US Bougouni - Bafang 2:0  
19:15Supersport Utd - Don Bosco 3:3  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00Laci - Skenderbeu 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02.03.2013
14:00Bylis - Kukesi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Flamurtari 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00KF Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Teuta - Besa Kavaje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
15:00MC Alger - Ain Beida 3:0  
15:00Tlemcen - Mlila 2:1 PEN.  
15:05Oran - ASO Chlef 2:0  
02.03.2013
14:00Constantine - USM Blida 3:1  
14:00Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia 2:1 ET  
15:00Cheraga - ES Setif 0:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
02.03.2013
16:30Sagrada - ASA 2:2  
17:00Atletico do Namibe - Benfica Luanda 0:2  
17:00Kabuscorp - Desportivo Huila 3:1  
17:00Primeiro de Maio - Onze Bravos 0:3  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Quilmes - Atl. Rafaela 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
02.03.2013
01:15Newells Old Boys - Belgrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Colon Santa FE - Estudiantes L.P. 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
00:15Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Dep. Merlo - Huracan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02.03.2013
01:00Sarmiento Junin - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Instituto - Douglas Haig 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Aldosivi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Nueva Chicago 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
23:10Rosario Central - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Temperley - Central Cordoba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02.03.2013
00:00Deportivo Moron - Brown Adrogue 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Temperley 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
21:00Comunicaciones - Colegiales 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Tristan Suarez - Flandria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00CA Estudiantes - Villa Dalmine 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00Berazategui - Excursionistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Dock Sud - Club Lujan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
21:00Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Midland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Laferrere - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Fenix - Def. de Cambaceres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
02.03.2013
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Muniz 0:1  
21:00Lugano - Atlas 0:2  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
02.03.2013
11:00Alashkert - Gandzasar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Pyunik Yerevan - Impuls 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
02.03.2013
09:15Palestine - Bangladesh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Afghanistan - Sri Lanka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30India - Chinese Taipei 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:20Nepal - Northern Mariana Islands 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
13:00Laos - Mongolia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:15Myanmar - Guam 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
02.03.2013
07:30Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:45Central Coast Mariners - WS Wanderers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Perth Glory - Sydney FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04:30Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
10:00Adelaide City - Para 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Croydon Kings - Enfield City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:30Adelaide Comets - White City 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
02.03.2013
03:30Adelaide Cobras - Cumberland Utd. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:30Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:30Western Strikers - Campbelltown City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
05:35Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
05:00Central Coast U21 - Melbourne Victory U21 CAN.  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
02.03.2013
16:00Sturm Graz - Admira 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Ried 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Salzburg - Neustadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - FC Lustenau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Hartberg - First Vienna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30St. Polten - Kapfenberg 1:7 (1:5, 0:2)
20:30A. Lustenau - Altach 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:10Al Riffa - Al-Shabbab 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:10Busaiteen - Manama Club 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02.03.2013
15:10Malkia - Bahrain SC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Westerlo - Borinage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02.03.2013
20:00Antwerp - Eupen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Tubize 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Sint Niklaas - Dessel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00St. Truiden - RWDM Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
02.03.2013
20:00ASV Geel - Coxyde 1:1  
20:00Deinze - Torhout 2:3  
20:00Hamme - Ronse 4:1  
20:00Hoogstraten - KRC Mechelen 2:3  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Rac. Waregem 4:1  
20:00Temse - Bornem 2:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
02.03.2013
20:00Huy - Geants 4:2  
20:00Patro Eisden - Woluwe Zaventem 4:2  
20:00Tournai - Wallonne Ciney 0:1  
20:00UR La Louviere - Dender 5:1  
20:00Virton - BX Brussels 3:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
02.03.2013
18:00Genk - Anderlecht 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 7:6)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
02.03.2013
14:00Lierse II W - RSC Anderlecht II W 2:1  
15:00Lanaken W - Achterbroek W 1:0  
15:00Lommel Utd W - Leuven II W 0:0  
15:30Gent W - Mons W 2:1  
16:30Sinaai Girls W - Femina Woluwe W 0:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Aurora - Bolivar 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
02.03.2013
20:30U. Sucre - San Jose 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
02.03.2013
14:00Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Gradacac - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Prijedor - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Radnik Bijeljina - Velez Mostar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Zeljeznicar - Travnik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
20:00Alagoinhas - Botafogo Salvador 2:1  
20:00Fluminense de Feira - Juazeirense 0:1  
20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Jacuipense 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02.03.2013
22:30Vasco - Fluminense 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
02.03.2013
20:00Joinville - Guarani de Palhoca 7:0  
22:30Figueirense - Gremio Juventus 2:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
20:00Ferroviario - Sao Benedito 7:2  
20:00Guarany - Guarani de Juazeiro 1:0  
20:00Tiradentes - Crato 3:0  
00:15Icasa - Horizonte 0:1  
02.03.2013
20:00Crato - Horizonte 2:2  
20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Tiradentes 0:2  
20:00Guarany - Ferroviario 3:2  
20:00Sao Benedito - Maracana 3:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
02.03.2013
20:00Cruzeiro - Tombense 3:1  
20:00Nacional MG - America TO 4:0  
23:30Caldense - Araxa 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Oeste - Uniao Barbarense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:30Piracicaba - Mirassol 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
02.03.2013
20:00Bragantino - Atl. Sorocaba 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Linense - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Sao Caetano - Botafogo SP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00CA Porto - Salgueiro 2:1  
00:00Cha Grande - Ypiranga 1:1  
00:00Pesqueira - Nautico 3:2  
00:00Petrolina - Central SC 2:1  
00:00Sport Recife - Serra Talhada 3:2  
02:00Belo Jardim - Santa Cruz 1:2  
00:00Nautico - Cha Grande 5:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02.03.2013
14:00CSKA Sofia - Litex Lovech 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Botev Vratsa - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Etar - Montana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Lok. Plovdiv - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Gotse Delchev 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
02.03.2013
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Spartak Pleven 2:1  
14:30Lyubimets 2007 - Svetkavitsa 1:1  
14:30Razlog - Kaliakra 1:0  
14:30Septemvri - Rakovski 2011 0:1  
14:30Shumen 2010 - Spartak 1:1  
14:30Sliven 2000 - Bansko 0:3 AWA.  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02.03.2013
00:00U. Espanola - Nublense 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:30Cobresal - U. De Chile 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00O'Higgins - A. Italiano 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:30Huachipato - Deportes Iquique 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02.03.2013
21:30La Serena - San Felipe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00San Luis - Coquimbo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Santa Fe - La Equidad 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02.03.2013
01:45Dep. Cali - Huila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Aguilas - Petrolera 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:30Millonarios - Chico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Patriotas - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:45La Equidad - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02.03.2013
21:00Tigres - Cartagena 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Uniautonoma - Popayan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Real Santander - Atlético F.C. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Leones - Pereira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:30Deportes Tolima - Fortaleza 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Cartagines - Puntarenas FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Alajuelense - CS Uruguay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:00Zeledon - Saprissa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Limon - Santos DG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00San Carlos - Herediano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00RNK Split - Osijek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zapresic - NK Zagreb 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02.03.2013
15:00Cibalia - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Zadar - Lok. Zagreb 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00D. Zagreb - Belupo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
02.03.2013
16:00Nea Salamis - Doxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Achnas - Anorthosis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Omonia - Apollon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00AEL Limassol - Paphos 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
02.03.2013
14:30Anagennisi Derynia - Halkanoras 1:0  
14:30APEP - Othellos Athienou 0:1  
14:30Erimis - Zakakiou 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Paeek 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Ermis 1:1  
14:30Sotiras - Chloraka 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Jihlava - Liberec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02.03.2013
16:00Pribram - Teplice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Silkeborg - Aalborg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02.03.2013
17:00Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02.03.2013
02:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Loja 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Macara - Dep. Quito 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:00U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
14:00Bani Sweef - Enppi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Haras El Hodood - Al Ahly 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00UES - Once Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Aguila - Atletico Marte 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
02:00Alianza FC - Metapan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00FAS - Santa Tecla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
02.03.2013
16:00Chelsea - West Brom 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Everton - Reading 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Manchester United - Norwich 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Southampton - QPR 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stoke City - West Ham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - Fulham 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Swansea - Newcastle Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Wigan - Liverpool 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Derby - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Wolves - Watford 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02.03.2013
13:30Leeds - Millwall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Barnsley - Bolton 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Blackburn - Peterborough 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16:00Blackpool - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Brighton - Huddersfield 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Charlton - Burnley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hull City - Birmingham 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Ipswich - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Cardiff 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:20Sheffield Wed - Nottingham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
02.03.2013
16:00Brentford - Scunthorpe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bury - Crawley Town 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Coventry - Swindon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Crewe - Portsmouth 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - Hartlepool 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Leyton Orient - Bournemouth 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Preston 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Notts County - Carlisle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Oldham - Sheffield Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Stevenage - Colchester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Walsall - Shrewsbury 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Yeovil - Tranmere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
02.03.2013
16:00Accrington - Torquay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Aldershot - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Burton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Cheltenham - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Chesterfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Exeter - Northampton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Morecambe - Rochdale 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Port Vale 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Plymouth - Barnet 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Southend - Rotherham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Wycombe - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00York - Bradford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
02.03.2013
16:00Barrow - Tamworth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Forest Green 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gateshead - Braintree 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hereford - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Newport 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Ebbsfleet 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Mansfield - Telford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Southport - Dartford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Stockport - Luton 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Wrexham - Alfreton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
02.03.2013
16:00Altrincham - Oxford City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Boston - Vauxhall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Corby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Bradford PA 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
16:00Guiseley - Brackley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Halifax - Worcester 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Harrogate - Histon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Gainsborough 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Solihull 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
02.03.2013
16:00Basingstoke - Billericay 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:00Boreham Wood - Tonbridge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Bromley - Dorchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Bath City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Eastbourne Borough 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Farnborough - Hornchurch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Salisbury - Weston 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Staines - Chelmsford 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Hayes & Yeading 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Maidenhead 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
02.03.2013
16:00Banbury - Bedworth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Arlesey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chesham - Cambridge City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Barwell 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gosport - Leamington 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hemel - Bedford 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
16:00Hitchin - Weymouth 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kettering - Totton & Eling 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Redditch - Frome 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00St. Albans - St. Neots 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Bideford 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
02.03.2013
16:00Blyth - Fylde 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
16:00Chorley - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Eastwood - Worksop 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Frickley - Buxton 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Grantham - Ilkeston 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kendal - Rushall 0:2  
16:00Nantwich - Ashton Utd 0:2  
16:00Stafford - Marine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Whitby 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Witton - Hednesford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
02.03.2013
16:00Bognor - Concord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Canvey - Wingate & Finchley 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Carshalton - Bury Town 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Enfield Town - Lewes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hastings - Hampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hendon - Margate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lowestoft - Whitehawk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Metropolitan - Wealdstone 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Harrow 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Fulham U21 - Chelsea U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00West Ham U21 - Manchester United U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
02.03.2013
12:00Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Fulham U18 2:3  
12:00Manchester City U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Manchester United U18 - Bolton U18 2:1  
12:00Reading U18 - Everton U18 4:3  
12:00Stoke City U18 - West Brom U18 0:1  
12:00Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 5:3  
12:00Tottenham U18 - West Ham U18 3:0  
13:00Arsenal U18 - Norwich U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Aston Villa U18 - Middlesbrough U18 0:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
02.03.2013
13:00Infonet - Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Narva - Sillamae 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Paide - Kalju 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:30Levadia - Tammeka 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Nextgen Series    
18:00Olympiakos Piraeus U19 - Anderlecht U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Ajax W - Twente W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Den Haag W - Lierse W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Zulte Waregem W 8:1 (6:1, 2:0)
19:30PSV W - St. Liege W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Utrecht W - Telstar W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
02.03.2013
15:00Leuven W - Heerenveen W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Beerschot W 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
15:00St. Truiden W - Club Brugge W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00TPS - Inter Turku 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
02.03.2013
14:00MyPa - HJK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Jaro - Rovaniemi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00Jokerit FC - Gnistan 0:6 (0:6, 0:0)
18:00PK-35 Vantaa - HerTo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
02.03.2013
07:30Ponnistajat - EsPa 0:4  
13:00PS Kemi - AC Kajaani 2:1  
15:00Santa Claus - PK-37 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30Montpellier - Rennes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02.03.2013
17:00Reims - Paris SG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Bastia - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lorient - Valenciennes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Sochaux - Nancy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00St Etienne - Nice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Toulouse - Evian TG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Arles-Avignon - Auxerre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Dijon - Niort 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Monaco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Istres - Sedan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Clermont 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Le Havre - Chateauroux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Angers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Tours - Caen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02.03.2013
14:00Guingamp - Nimes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Orleans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Amiens - Boulogne 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Carquefou - Cherbourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Quevilly Rouen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Red Star - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02.03.2013
18:00Pont Du Gard - Luzenac 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Vannes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Colmar - CA Bastia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Rouen - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
02.03.2013
18:00Compiegne - Metz II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Dunkerque - JA Drancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lens II - Amiens AC 1:2  
18:00Mantes - Ivry 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Poissy - Amneville 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Roye - Beauvais 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Valenciennes II - Aubervilliers 1:1  
18:00Villemomble - Lille II 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Chambly - Calvi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
02.03.2013
16:00ASM Belfort - Paris SG II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grenoble - Alfortville 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Mulhouse - Moulins 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Auxerre II - Nancy II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Raon L Etape 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Monts - Montceau 0:1  
18:00Sarre Union - Sochaux II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Strasbourg - Villefranche 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:30Yzeure - Jura Sud 2:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
02.03.2013
15:00Colomiers - Pontet 1:0  
17:00Beziers - Lyon II 1:0  
17:00Marignane - Albi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Martigues - Tarbes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Monaco II - Cannes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Pau - St Etienne II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Bayonne - Hyeres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Consolat 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Rodez - Valence 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
02.03.2013
15:00Stade Bordelais - Les Herbiers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Caen II - Viry-Chatillon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Avranches - Trelissac 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Saint-Malo - Lucon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Fontenay - Le Mans II 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:30Plabennec - Lorient II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Romorantin - Concarneau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Le Havre II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:50Lens - Epinal 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
02.03.2013
15:00Juvisy W - Yzeure Allier W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:55Lyon W - Paris SG W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
02.03.2013
14:00Rabotnicki - Turnovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
02.03.2013
14:00FK Skopje - Lok. Skopje 1:0  
14:00Miravci - Korzo Prilep 1:1  
14:00Novaci - Oktomvri 2:1  
14:00Pobeda - Ohrid 2:1  
14:00Solidarnost - Euromilk 0:4  
14:00Tikves - KF Gostivar 0:5  
14:00Vrapciste - FK Rufeja 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
02.03.2013
11:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Poti 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Shukura - Chikhura 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
11:00Zestafoni - Guria 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
11:00Zugdidi - Bolnisi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - B. Monchengladbach 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02.03.2013
15:30Dortmund - Hannover 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Schalke 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Paderborn - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Regensburg - Sandhausen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Union Berlin - Aue 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02.03.2013
13:00Kaiserslautern - Bochum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Hertha Berlin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
02.03.2013
14:00Babelsberg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Chemnitzer - Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Erfurt - Saarbrucken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Heidenheim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wehen - Burghausen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Cloppenburg - Oberneuland 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Holstein Kiel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Lubeck - SV Werder Bremen II 2:2  
02.03.2013
14:00Hannover II - ETSV Weiche 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00BSV Rehden - Goslarer 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
02.03.2013
13:30RB Leipzig - Rathenow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
02.03.2013
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Wiedenbruck 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Bochum II - Schalke II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Duisburg II - Viktoria Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
14:00RW Essen - Bergisch Gladbach 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Siegen - VfB Huls 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Verl - Fortuna Koln 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Kray 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Trier - FSV Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02.03.2013
14:00Hoffenheim II - Worms 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Mainz II - Eschborn 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
02.03.2013
14:00Wismar - Neubrandenburg 1:6  
15:00Malchower - Altludersdorf 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
02.03.2013
13:00Jena II - Aue II 4:0  
13:30Heidenauer - Hallescher II 2:0  
15:00Laubsdorf - Dresden II 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
02.03.2013
14:00Heider SV - Eichede 1:6  
14:00TSV Kropp - Preetzer TSV 0:1  
15:00FC Sylt - NTSV Strand 08 CAN.  
15:30Dornbreite Lubeck - Hartenholm 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Elmshorn - Niendorfer TSV 3:0  
02.03.2013
14:00Bramfelder SV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
02.03.2013
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:4  
15:00Osterholz-Tenever - Blumenthaler 3:3  
15:00Vatan Bremen - Schwachhausen 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Celle - Drochtersen/Assel 0:4  
02.03.2013
15:00Braunschweig II - Rotenburger 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
02.03.2013
15:00Baunatal - Wehen II 2:0  
15:00Hadamar - FCA Darmstadt 3:1  
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Jugesheim 2:0  
15:00Lohfelden - Eddersheim 2:0  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Braunfels 5:1  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Flieden 3:4  
15:00Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
02.03.2013
14:30Neunkirchen - Kollerbach 4:1  
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pirmasens 0:1  
15:00Rochling - Pfeddersheim 2:1  
15:30Mechtersheim - Zweibrucken 0:2  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Brebach 2:1  
15:30Salmrohr - Wirges 8:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
20:00Schweinfurt - Kleinrinderfeld 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
02.03.2013
14:00Deggendorf - Hankofen-Hailing 0:1  
15:00Landshut - Unterhaching II 0:0  
15:00Sonthofen - Burghausen II 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
02.03.2013
15:00Bahlinger - Karlsruher II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Bissingen - Stutt. Kickers II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Balingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Offenburger FV - FC Nottingen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Singen - Walldorf 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00VfR Mannheim - Kehler 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
02.03.2013
12:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Jena U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:45Cottbus U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Hannover U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:15Hertha U19 - Hallescher U19 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
02.03.2013
13:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
02.03.2013
14:00Freiburg W - Wolfsburg W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
02.03.2013
16:00Amidaus - Berekum Chelsea 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
02.03.2013
16:15Kerkyra - Platanias FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:15Panthrakikos - Atromitos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30OFI Crete - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
17:00PAOK - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Escuintleca - Universidad SC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
03:30Xelaju - Malacateco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:15Halcones - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
22:05Universidad SC - Halcones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Comunicaciones - Mictlan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Suchitepequez - Municipal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Petapa - Xelaju 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:45Deportes Savio - Olimpia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Atletico Choloma - Marathon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Motagua - Victoria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Real Espana - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Vida - Platense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Real Espana - Atletico Choloma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00Pegasus - Tuen Mun 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
07:30Southern District - Kitchee 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Pecsi MFC - MTK Budapest 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Egri - DVTK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02.03.2013
14:00Kecskemeti TE - Debrecen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Haladas - Siofok 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Ujpest - Paks 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18:30Kaposvar - Gyor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
02.03.2013
14:30Cegledi - Bekescsaba 1912 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:30Ferencvaros II - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Honved II - Szeged 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30VAC - Kazincbarcikai 0:3 AWA.  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
02.03.2013
14:30Puskas Academy - Csakvari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Szigetszentmiklos - Gyirmot SE 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Soproni VSE - Bajai 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Arema Cronus - Pelita Bandung 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
09:30Gresik - Sriwijaya 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
02.03.2013
09:30Persita - Pekanbaru 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Persela Lamongan - Bali United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
02.03.2013
09:25Pro Duta - Arema Cronus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30Persema Malang - Bontang PKT 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
09:30Rembang - Persebaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Semen Padang - Persiba Bantul 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:50Persepolis - Saipa 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:00Fajr Sepasi - Hormozgan 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
13:00Paykan - Rah Ahan 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:30Malavan - Mes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Sanat Naft - Foolad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Zob Ahan - Damash 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Karbala - Duhok 1:1  
14:30Erbil - Al Najaf 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
12:30Al Minaa - Al Zawraa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Al Naft - Al Sinaah 3:1  
12:30Baghdad - Naft Al Junoob 1:1  
15:00Al Shorta - Al Talaba 1:1  
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
02.03.2013
17:00Mervue - Cockhill 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
02.03.2013
14:00Yehuda - H. Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Akko 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Shmona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Yavne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00M. Herzliya - Ashkelon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Nes Tziona - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Napoli - Juventus 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02.03.2013
20:45AC Milan - Lazio 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
02.03.2013
15:00Cesena - Modena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Ternana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Empoli - Varese 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Juve Stabia - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Lanciano - Brescia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Novara - Reggina 1914 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Sassuolo - Grosseto 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Spezia - Livorno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
02.03.2013
14:30Viareggio - Sorrento 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
02.03.2013
06:00C-Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Hiroshima - Urawa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Nagoya - Iwata 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Kofu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Yokohama M. - Shonan 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
08:00Omiya Ardija - Shimizu 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Oita - FC Tokyo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
05:00Kashiwa - Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Chiba - Sapporo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
05:00Tochigi - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Tokushima - Kobe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
13:00Al Ramtha - That Ras 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Faisaly Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
13:00Al Arabi Irbid - Shabab Al Hussein 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Al Wehdat - Al Yarmouk 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
09:00Kenya CB - Muhoroni 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
12:00Mathare Utd. - Chemelil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nairobi City - Thika Utd. 0:1  
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Sofapaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Western Stima - Bandari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Leopards - Sony Sugar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
02.03.2013
15:00Al Qadisiya - Al Salmiya 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Kazma SC - Al Sulaibikhat 0:3 AWA.  
17:30Al Jahra - Al Naser 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Ansar - Salam Sour 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Tripoli - Safa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02.03.2013
13:15Racing - Al Ahed 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Tadamon - Nejmeh SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Super Cup    
02.03.2013
15:00Ekranas - Zalgiris 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45ATM FA - Pahang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Kelantan - Perak 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02.03.2013
09:45Felda Utd. - LionsXII 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45PKNS FC - Terengganu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:15Sabah - Johor DT II 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
09:45Betaria - Kedah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:45Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak FA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:45Perlis - PDRM FA 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
09:45Sime Darby - UiTM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:45SPA Putrajaya - DRB-Hicom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Qormi - Melita FC 2:0  
20:15Rabat Ajax - Hamrun 1:2  
02.03.2013
14:00Birkirkara - Hibernians 1:0  
16:00Valletta - Sliema 0:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Dingli Swallows - St. Andrews 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02.03.2013
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Birzebbuga 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:15Vittoriosa - Lija Athletic 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02.03.2013
02:30Chiapas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
00:00Club America - Cruz Azul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Queretaro - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atl. San Luis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:06Club Leon - Puebla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Atlas - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02.03.2013
03:00Necaxa - Estudiantes Tecos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:30Leones Negros - Veracruz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Celaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
02:00Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Irapuato - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Venados - Celaya 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
04:00Cruz Azul - Atlas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Puebla 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
02.03.2013
12:00Costuleni - Milsami 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
02.03.2013
14:00Buducnost - Zeta 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:00Celik Niksic - Rudar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Grbalj - Lovcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
14:00Mogren - Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
02.03.2013
15:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Berkane - Maghreb Fez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Wydad Fes - Olympique de Safi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
02.03.2013
16:00Olympique Marrakech - TAS Casablanca 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00RAC Casablanca - Kasba Tadla 1:0  
16:00Sale - US Temara 1:0  
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Rachad Bernoussi 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Vitesse - Utrecht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02.03.2013
18:45Breda - Heerenveen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:45PSV - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Zwolle - Willem II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Twente - Ajax 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Apeldoorn CAN.  
20:00Helmond - Excelsior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Maastricht - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Oss - Eindhoven FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Graafschap 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Telstar - G.A. Eagles 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Veendam - Volendam 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02:00Canterbury - Auckland City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Hawke's Bay - Waitakere United 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U20    
00:00Panama U20 - El Salvador U20 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
03:00Mexico U20 - Jamaica U20 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02.03.2013
00:00USA U20 - Cuba U20 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00El Salvador U20 - Mexico U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
02.03.2013
16:00Ballymena - Donegal 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
02.03.2013
16:00Bangor - Loughgall 2:1  
16:00C. Rangers - Ards 1:1  
16:00Dundela - Coagh Utd 0:5  
16:00Tobermore - H&W Welders 1:2  
16:00Warrenpoint - Larne 0:3  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
02.03.2013
16:00Cliftonville - Kilmore Rec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Portadown 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Crusaders - Lisburn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Knockbreda - Glentoran 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:15Oman FC - Al Nahda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:45Salalah SC - Fanja SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Sur Club - Dhofar 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
16:05Saham - Al Talia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Seeb - Al-Msnaa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:15Al Nasr - Al Oruba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
02.03.2013
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:00Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02.03.2013
19:15Ayacucho - Pacifico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:20Cienciano - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:35Alianza Lima - Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Lech Poznan - Polonia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02.03.2013
13:30Ruch - Widzew Lodz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:45Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Legia - GKS Belchatow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
20:00Wisla - Jagiellonia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
02.03.2013
18:00Ferreira - Setubal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Sporting - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
21:00Naval - Leixoes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
17:00Benfica B - Portimonense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Porto B - Sporting B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:45Bistrita - Ceahlaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
18:15FC Steaua Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30FC Viitorul - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30CFR Cluj - Otelul 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Folgore - Tre Fiori 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:15Juvenes/Dogana - Cailungo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:15Libertas - Faetano 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:15Tre Penne - Cosmos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
15:00Domagnano - San Giovanni 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Pennarossa - Fiorentino 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
15:00Virtus - Murata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Fateh 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02.03.2013
18:25Al-Faisaly - Hajer 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:35Al Qadisiya - Al-Hazm 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:50Al Riyadh - Al Taee 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:10Abha - Al Najma 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
02.03.2013
16:00Hearts - Motherwell 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Ross County - Inverness 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
02.03.2013
16:00Dumbarton - Cowdenbeath 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Partick 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
16:00Livingston - Airdrieonians 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
02.03.2013
16:00Albion Rovers - Alloa 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
16:00Arbroath - Ayr 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00East Fife - Queen of South 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
02.03.2013
13:00Rangers - East Stirlingshire 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Annan - Berwick 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Clyde - Peterhead 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Elgin City - Stirling 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
02.03.2013
13:45St. Mirren - Celtic 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Hamilton - Falkirk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
02.03.2013
14:00Javor - Smederevo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00OFK Beograd - Jagodina 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Radnicki Nis - Hajduk Kula 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sloboda - Borca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Partizan - Donji Srem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:30Tampines - Young Lions 3:0 AWA.  
12:30Albirex Niigata - Home Utd 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:15Brunei DPMM - Hougang 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
02.03.2013
14:30Trencin - Myjava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Trnava - Nitra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30VSS Kosice - Presov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Zilina - B. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
02.03.2013
14:00ND Gorica - Celje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Maribor - Triglav 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
02.03.2013
14:30Bloem Celtic - Chippa Utd. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:15Moroka Swallows - Amazulu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
18:30Santos - Royal Eagles 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02.03.2013
14:30FC AK - Cape Town City 2:1  
14:30FC Cape Town - United FC 1:2  
14:30Witbank - Milano Utd 2:0  
17:00Blackburn - Dynamos 1:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Corinthians - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Huachipato - Fluminense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Sporting Cristal - Tigre 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:15Libertad Asuncion - Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Sao Paulo - The Strongest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Classic    
02.03.2013
06:45Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:00Jeonnam - Jeju Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Seoul - Pohang 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
06:00Busan - Gangwon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06:00Incheon - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Getafe - Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02.03.2013
16:00Real Madrid - Barcelona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Dep. La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Osasuna - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Valencia - Levante 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
02.03.2013
20:00Las Palmas - Barcelona B 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
21:00Recreativo Huelva - Elche 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
02.03.2013
19:00Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
02.03.2013
17:00R. Union - R. Sociedad B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
02.03.2013
12:30Real Sociedad W - Lagunak W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Nil 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
02.03.2013
12:00Hacken - Falkenbergs 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Norrkoping - Landskrona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Elfsborg - Ljungskile 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:00Mjallby - Angelholms 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Orebro - Varnamo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Malmo FF - Osters 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Frej - Sundsvall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Gefle - Varbergs 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Goteborg - Brage 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Sirius - GAIS 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
02.03.2013
19:45Luzern - Thun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:45Zurich - Sion 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
02.03.2013
17:45Bellinzona - Locarno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:45Wil - Vaduz 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
02.03.2013
14:30YF Juventus - Delemont 1:0  
15:00Basel II - Stade Nyonnais 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
02.03.2013
18:00Terre Sainte - Le Mont 0:3  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
02.03.2013
12:00BEC Tero Sasana - Chonburi 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Osotsapa - Ratchaburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Samut Songkhram - Pattaya Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Muang Thong Utd - Army United 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Police Utd - Bangkok Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
02.03.2013
23:00T&TEC - Police 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
00:00S.A. Rangers - Defence Force 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
02.03.2013
14:30AS Marsa - Club Africain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Zarzis - Olympique Kef 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Genclerbirligi - Basaksehir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.03.2013
15:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Elazigspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
02.03.2013
13:00Adana Demirspor - Karsiyaka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Rizespor - Kartalspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
02.03.2013
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Altinordu 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
19:30Bursaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
02.03.2013
12:30Mariupol - Met. Zaporozhye 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Dnipro - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Met. Donetsk 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
02.03.2013
14:40Al Wahda - Al Shaab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:15Al Ahli Dubai - Ittihad Kalba 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
02.03.2013
21:00Central Esp. - Juventud 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Progreso - Danubio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Cerro Largo - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02.03.2013
22:00Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
00:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Houston Dynamo - DC United 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Columbus Crew 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04:30Seattle Sounders - Montreal Impact 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
02.03.2013
11:00Met. Bekobod - Shortan Guzor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Neftchi Fargona - Din. Samarkand 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Gulistan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Mineros - Caracas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Lara - La Guaira 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02.03.2013
22:30Aragua - Atl. Venezuela 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Petare - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
02.03.2013
10:00T&T Ha Noi - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:30Long An - Thanh Hoa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - Binh Duong 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
02.03.2013
15:30Connahs Q. - Aberystwyth 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Cambrian & Clydach - Tata 4:0  
20:30Taffs Well - Porth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02.03.2013
15:00Ton Pentre - Pontardawe 2:2  
15:30Goytre Utd - Aberdare 1:0  
15:30Monmouth - Cwmbran Celtic 3:0  
15:30West End - Bridgend Town 0:2  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30Haverfordwest - TNS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02.03.2013
15:30Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn 2:3 ET  
15:30Flint - Barry 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:15Bangor - Airbus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Bukovyna - FC Poltava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Haugesund - Fredrikstad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Siena - Zenit Petersburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Jammerbugt - Viborg 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
17:30BK Frem - Skjold 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Sparta Sarpsborg - Ostsiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Odd - Start 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00CSKA Moscow - BATE 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Viking - Honefoss 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:15Aalesund - Valerenga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:50Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02.03.2013
13:00Trinec - Ostrava B 8:1 (5:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
02.03.2013
14:00South Africa W - New Zealand W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Shula 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:50Al-Tilal - Al-Ittihad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Rasheed - Al Ahli Sana´a 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
14:00Al Wahda - Taliat Taiz 4:3 (0:0, 4:3)
14:00Shaab Ibb - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Saqr 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Al Yarmuk - Al-Wahda Aden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)