Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
02.02.2013
16:00Ghana - Cape Verde 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30South Africa - Mali 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
02.02.2013
14:00Laci - Flamurtari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Tlemcen - ES Setif 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02.02.2013
15:00ASO Chlef - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Bel Abbes - CR Belouizdad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Harrach - Eulma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Saoura - Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:45Bejaia - Constantine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Oran - Kabylie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00USM Alger - Batna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02.02.2013
02:00Atl. Tucuman - Douglas Haig 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:10Dep. Merlo - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:10Nueva Chicago - Ferro 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
23:20Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:20Huracan - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02.02.2013
21:00Barracas Central - Atletico Atlanta 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
21:00Defensores de Belgrano - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00San Telmo - Acassuso 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21:00El Porvenir - Sportivo Italiano 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
02.02.2013
21:00Argentino de Merlo - Midland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00General Lamadrid - Fenix 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Laferrere - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
22:00Antoniana - Sportivo Belgrano 2:0  
22:00Central Cordoba - Talleres Cordoba 0:0  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - San Jorge 2:2  
22:00Racing Cordoba - Central Norte 3:1  
22:00San Martin T. - Gimnasia y Tiro 2:2  
22:00Rivadavia - Defensores Belgrano VR 2:5  
02.02.2013
22:00Racing Olavarria - Union Mar del Plata 4:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneos De Verano    
02:10Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02.02.2013
05:00Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:30Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:45Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
02.02.2013
04:00FFA Centre of Excellence U21 - WS Wanderers U21 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
06:00Brisbane U21 - Central Coast U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:30Adelaide U21 - Sydney FC U21 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
05:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Perth Glory U21 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
02.02.2013
18:00Gent - Beerschot 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Waregem 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Leuven - Charleroi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lierse - Lokeren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Mons - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:30Eupen - RWDM Brussels 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02.02.2013
20:00Antwerp - Vise 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:00KSV Roeselare - Mouscron 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:00Oudenaarde - Aalst 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sint Niklaas - RWS Bruxelles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Westerlo - Heist 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
02.02.2013
20:00ASV Geel - K. FC Turnhout 2:1  
20:00KRC Mechelen - K. Berchem Sport 2:1  
20:00Ronse - Deinze 1:1  
20:00Temse - Olsa Brakel 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
02.02.2013
15:00Diegem - Vervietois 1:4  
20:00Huy - UR La Louviere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Tournai - Grimbergen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Virton - La Calamine 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Patro Eisden 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
02.02.2013
12:00Lierse II W - Mons W 2:4  
14:00Heist W - Leuven II W 1:0  
15:00Lanaken W - Femina Woluwe W 1:1  
15:00Lommel Utd W - RSC Anderlecht II W 2:1  
15:00Tienen W - Achterbroek W 9:0  
16:30Sinaai Girls W - Gent W 1:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Real Potosi - San Jose 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00La Paz - U. Sucre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00The Strongest - Nacional Potosi 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
01:30Blooming - Wilstermann 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
02.02.2013
21:00Aurora - San Jose 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:00Fluminense - Friburguense 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Bangu - Nova Iguacu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Duque de Caxias - Olaria 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
22:30Vasco - Flamengo RJ 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
23:00Volta Redonda - Resende 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
02.02.2013
20:00Boavista - Friburguense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Madureira - Audax RJ 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30Quissama - Fluminense 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
01:00Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma 1:0  
01:00Metropolitano - Figueirense 2:1  
02.02.2013
20:00Figueirense - Camboriu 2:0  
22:30Joinville - Atletico Ibirama 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
00:15Horizonte - Icasa 4:1  
20:00Crato - Tiradentes 2:2  
20:00Guarany - Sao Benedito 3:0  
20:00Maracana - Ferroviario 0:1  
02.02.2013
20:00Ferroviario - Icasa 2:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:00Juventude - Pelotas 1:0  
20:00Canoas - Passo Fundo 0:1  
20:00EC Sao Jose - EC Cruzeiro 2:0  
20:00Sao Luiz - Gremio 4:0  
02.02.2013
20:00Bento Goncalves - Lajeadense 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
01:00Anapolis - Vila Nova FC 1:2  
02.02.2013
20:00Goias - Vila Nova FC 3:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
02.02.2013
19:00Boa - Nacional MG 2:1  
20:00Araxa - America MG 2:1  
20:00Villa Nova MG - Tupi 1:1  
22:30Caldense - Guarani EC 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
21:00Coritiba - Malucelli 1:0  
02.02.2013
19:30Atletico-PR - Cianorte 2:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Corinthians - Mogi Mirim 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:00Ituano - Santos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Atl. Sorocaba - Botafogo SP 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
22:30Guarani - Bragantino 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22:30Palmeiras - Sao Bernardo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02.02.2013
20:00Mirassol - Ituano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Linense - Paulista 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Penapolense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
00:00Belo Jardim - Central SC 1:1  
00:00Cha Grande - Serra Talhada 0:1  
00:00Nautico - Pesqueira 3:1  
00:00Ypiranga - CA Porto 1:0  
02.02.2013
23:00CA Porto - Nautico 0:3  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
02.02.2013
15:30Union Douala - Les Astres 1:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:30U. De Chile - A. Italiano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02.02.2013
02:00Everton - Huachipato 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00U. Catolica - Palestino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30O'Higgins - S. Wanderers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:00U. Espanola - Rangers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Cobresal 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
00:00U. Catolica - Coquimbo 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02.02.2013
01:45Quindio - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Petrolera - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:30Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Patriotas - Chico 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:45Atl. Nacional - Huila 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02.02.2013
21:00Tigres - Cortulua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Uniautonoma - Pereira 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
21:30Real Santander - Valledupar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:00Leones - Barranquilla 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Limon - Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Herediano - Cartagines 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03:00San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
02.02.2013
16:00Doxa - Apollon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Paphos - Alki Larnaca 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00APOEL - Nea Salamis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Paralimni - Omonia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00AEL Limassol - Ayia Napa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
02.02.2013
14:00Chloraka - Aris 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Ermis - Anagennisi Derynia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Kouklion - Halkanoras 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Paeek - Erimis 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Sotiras - Ethn. Assias 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Loja 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
01:30Barcelona SC - Manta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.02.2013
22:00Macara - EL Nacional 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
02.02.2013
15:00Ghazl El Mahallah - Al Ahly 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Zamalek - Al Ittihad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - UES 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00FAS - Aguila 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Metapan - Atletico Marte 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Santa Tecla - Once Municipal 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
02.02.2013
13:45QPR - Norwich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Arsenal - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Everton - Aston Villa 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Chelsea 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Reading - Sunderland 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00West Ham - Swansea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Wigan - Southampton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Fulham - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Leicester - Wolves 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02.02.2013
16:00Birmingham - Nottingham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Blackburn - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Blackpool - Barnsley 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Crystal Palace - Charlton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Derby - Huddersfield 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Ipswich - Middlesbrough 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Leeds - Cardiff 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Millwall - Hull City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Peterborough - Burnley 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Brighton 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Watford - Bolton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Sheffield Utd - Coventry 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02.02.2013
16:00Bury - Doncaster 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Crewe - Scunthorpe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Notts County 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Bournemouth 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Colchester 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Preston - Shrewsbury 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Stevenage - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Tranmere - Carlisle 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Walsall - Oldham 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Yeovil - Brentford 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:20Crawley Town - Swindon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Bristol Rovers - Barnet 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02.02.2013
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Burton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Cheltenham - Torquay 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Exeter - Aldershot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Bradford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Plymouth - Dagenham & Red. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Port Vale - Accrington 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Rochdale - Chesterfield 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rotherham - Northampton 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Southend - Oxford Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00York - Morecambe 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Ebbsfleet - Macclesfield 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
02.02.2013
16:00Barrow - Luton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Wrexham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grimsby - Alfreton 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Hereford - Southport 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Mansfield - Dartford 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Stockport - Nuneaton 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Tamworth - Gateshead 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Telford - Cambridge Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Woking - Hyde 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
02.02.2013
16:00Altrincham - Gloucester City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Bradford PA - Solihull 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chester - Brackley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Workington 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Corby - Halifax 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
16:00Gainsborough - Boston 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Histon - Droylsden 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Hinckley 6:2 (6:0, 0:2)
16:00Stortford - Stalybridge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Worcester - Vauxhall 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
02.02.2013
16:00Bath City - Staines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Hayes & Yeading 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Truro 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Hornchurch 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Basingstoke 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Salisbury - Bromley 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Sutton - Eastleigh 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Farnborough 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Welling - Dorchester 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Weston - Maidenhead 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
02.02.2013
16:00Arlesey - St. Albans 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Barwell - Hitchin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bedworth - Cambridge City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Chippenham Town - Bideford 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
16:00Frome - Banbury 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gosport - Weymouth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hemel - Chesham 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Redditch - St. Neots 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Bedford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Totton & Eling - Bashley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
02.02.2013
16:00Buxton - United of Manchester 0:3  
16:00Frickley - Blyth 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Fylde - Chorley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hednesford - Nantwich 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Ilkeston - Stafford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kendal - Eastwood 6:0  
16:00Marine - Witton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Matlock - Ashton Utd 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00North Ferriby - Grantham 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rushall - Stocksbridge 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Whitby - Worksop 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
02.02.2013
16:00Bognor - Kingstonian 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Bury Town - Hampton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Carshalton - Hendon 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Concord - Hastings 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Whitehawk - Lewes 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Margate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Manchester City U21 - Bolton U21 3:3  
02.02.2013
13:00Middlesbrough U21 - Fulham U21 2:2  
14:00Southampton U21 - Manchester United U21 1:3  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
02.02.2013
11:00Tottenham U18 - Wolverhampton U18 1:1  
11:45Arsenal U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:0  
12:00Bolton U18 - Everton U18 1:2  
12:30Fulham U18 - Southampton U18 5:1  
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Norwich U18 0:1  
13:00Blackburn U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:1  
13:00West Ham U18 - West Brom U18 1:1  
14:00Sunderland U18 - Stoke City U18 2:2  
15:00Chelsea U18 - Manchester United U18 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Atlantic Cup    
21:00Rapid Vienna - Silkeborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Copa del Sol    
13:00Stromsgodset - Goteborg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - CSKA Moscow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Rosenborg 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 7:8)
02.02.2013
16:00Widzew Lodz - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Ajax W - St. Liege W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Heerenveen W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:30PSV W - Den Haag W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Utrecht W - Leuven W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:00Beerschot W - Twente W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02.02.2013
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Lierse W 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Club Brugge W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00St. Truiden W - Telstar W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
14:00TPS - Lahti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02.02.2013
14:15Jaro - VPS 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30Toulouse - Paris SG 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
02.02.2013
17:00Lorient - Rennes 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Bastia - Evian TG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bordeaux - Valenciennes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Brest - Nice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Lille - Troyes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Sochaux - St Etienne 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Caen - Nimes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Guingamp - Niort 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
20:00Istres - Angers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Auxerre 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
20:00Le Havre - Dijon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Lens - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sedan - Clermont 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Tours - Chateauroux 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02.02.2013
14:00Le Mans - Nantes 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Vannes 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Red Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Amiens - Paris FC 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Colmar - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Boulogne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02.02.2013
17:00Pont Du Gard - Cherbourg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Luzenac - Metz 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
02.02.2013
17:00Ivry - Lille II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Dunkerque - Villemomble 4:1  
18:00Mantes - Lens II 3:2  
18:00Roye - Poissy 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
02.02.2013
14:30Jura Sud - Villefranche 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Nancy II - Raon L Etape 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:00Paris SG II - Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sarre Union - Mulhouse 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Montceau - Grenoble 0:0  
18:30Moulins - ASM Belfort 0:4  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
02.02.2013
15:00Lyon II - Cannes 4:1  
15:30Marignane - Bayonne 1:1  
18:00Hyeres - Valence 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Martigues - Pontet 3:0  
18:00Pau - Monaco II 1:1  
18:00Tarbes - Consolat 2:2  
19:00Stade Montois - Beziers 1:1  
20:00Albi - Colomiers 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
02.02.2013
15:00Le Havre II - Plabennec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Stade Bordelais - Caen II 2:1  
18:00Avranches - Fontenay 1:3  
18:30Les Herbiers - Bordeaux II 1:2  
18:30Lucon - Pontivy 1:0  
18:30Trelissac - Saint-Malo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
02.02.2013
18:00Yzeure Allier W - Guingamp W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Issy W - Montpellier W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:55Lyon W - Juvisy W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30SV Werder Bremen - Hannover 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02.02.2013
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern Munich 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Dusseldorf - VfB Stuttgart 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30Schalke - Greuther Furth 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Aalen - Bochum 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Union Berlin - Sandhausen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02.02.2013
13:001. FC Koln - Aue 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Paderborn - Braunschweig 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
02.02.2013
14:00Babelsberg - Heidenheim 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Chemnitzer - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Darmstadt - Burghausen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Erfurt - VfL Osnabruck 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Karlsruher - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Preussen Munster - Wehen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
02.02.2013
14:00Hannover II - Meppen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:30RW Essen - Verl 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02.02.2013
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - VfB Huls 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Bochum II - Fortuna Koln 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Duisburg II - Bayer Leverkusen II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Viktoria Koln - Kray 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
14:00Wuppertaler - Dusseldorf II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
02.02.2013
14:00NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Union 60 Bremen - Lehe-Spaden 5:1  
19:30Bremer - Burg 3:0  
02.02.2013
14:00Osterholz-Tenever - Sparta Bremerhaven 0:1  
14:00Vatan Bremen - Brinkumer 1:3  
14:00Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:00Wulsdorf - Aumund-Vegesack CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
02.02.2013
16:15AEK Athens FC - Panionios 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15Skoda Xanthi - Platanias FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Giannitsa - Iraklis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
13:00Kerkyra - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Panthrakikos - Smyrnis 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01:00Comunicaciones - Universidad SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Suchitepequez - Malacateco 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Motagua - Real Espana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Platense - Deportes Savio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Marathon - Olimpia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:10Atletico Choloma - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Vida - Victoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Real Espana - Deportes Savio 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
13:00Kitchee - Hong Kong Rangers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Citizen - Sunray Cave 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
02.02.2013
07:30Southern District - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30South China - Pegasus 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
02.02.2013
16:00Videoton - Zalaegerszegi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Mohun Bagan - ONGC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:15SC Goa - Churchill Brothers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02.02.2013
09:30AIFF XI - East Bengal 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
09:30Lajong - United Sikkim 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Air India - Prayag Utd 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
11:15Dempo - Mumbai 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Pune - Salgaocar SC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
07:00Persiram - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
07:15Persidafon - Persita 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Persepam Madura 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
08:00Persiwa Wamena - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02.02.2013
09:30Pelita Bandung - Pekanbaru 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Sriwijaya - Persija Jakarta 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Abumoslem - Sarcheshme 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
11:30Foolad Yazd - Pas Hamedan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:30Mazandaran - Badani Yazd 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:30Niroye Zamini - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:30Parseh Tehran - Etka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:30Rafsanjan - Faraz 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
11:30Sirjan - Gostaresh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Yasuj - Kaveh Tehran 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:45Abbas - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:45Alvand Hamedan - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:45Sazi Tabriz - Naft Ahvaz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Bushehr - Bargh 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Esteghlal AHV - Shahin Bushehr 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Hafari Ahvaz - Saipa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Sinaah - Zakho 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Al Sulaimaniya - Al Najaf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Naft Al Junoob - Al Minaa 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:00Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
02.02.2013
12:30Al Zawraa - Al Masafi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Baghdad - Al Kahraba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Duhok - Erbil 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:30Karbala - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Karkuk - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
02.02.2013
16:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Netanya 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00H. Akko - Shmona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Sakhnin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Beer Sheva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Hap. Ramat Gan - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ashkelon 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
14:00H. Raanana - Nes Tziona 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Hak. Ramat Gan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Maccabi Yavne - M. Nazareth 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AS Roma - Cagliari 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
02.02.2013
18:00Torino - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Napoli - Catania 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Reggina 1914 - Verona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02.02.2013
15:00Brescia - Spezia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cittadella - Crotone 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Grosseto - Padova 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Livorno - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Novara - Cesena 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Empoli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Ternana - Bari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Varese - Modena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Vicenza - Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
02.02.2013
14:30Viareggio - Carrarese 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
02.02.2013
14:30Castiglione - Pro Patria 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
02.02.2013
14:30Aversa - Martina Franca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: League Cup    
12:00Skonto - Daugava Riga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02.02.2013
13:50Ventspils - Daugava Riga 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mosta - Melita FC 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:15Floriana - Hibernians 0:3 AWA.  
02.02.2013
14:00Hamrun - Sliema 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Birkirkara - Qormi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
02.02.2013
14:00Mqabba FC - Lija Athletic 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:15Pieta Hotspurs - Gzira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02.02.2013
02:30Chiapas - Atlas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
00:00Club America - Queretaro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Pachuca - Toluca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
03:05Club Leon - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02.02.2013
03:30Irapuato - Necaxa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:30Leones Negros - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Toros Neza 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Celaya 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Venados - Estudiantes Tecos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Tura Magic - Tigers 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
02.02.2013
15:00Eleven Arrows - Blue Waters 1:1  
15:00Mighty Gunners - Orlando Pirates 2:2  
15:00SK Windhoek - Rundu Chiefs 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00African Stars - Civics 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Waalwijk - Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02.02.2013
18:45AZ Alkmaar - Groningen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:45Breda - Zwolle 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:45Roda - Heracles 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
20:45PSV - Den Haag 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Excelsior 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Graafschap - Almere City 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:00Maastricht - Apeldoorn CAN.  
20:00Oss - Volendam 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Sittard - Helmond 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Telstar - Dordrecht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Veendam - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45Vitesse - Ajax 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
02.02.2013
01:00Auckland City - Waitakere United 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
00:00Southern United - Hawke's Bay 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
02:00Canterbury - WaiBOP 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Manawatu - Team Wellington 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
02.02.2013
16:00Cliftonville - Lisburn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Ballinamallard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Donegal - Crusaders 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Glenavon - Dungannon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Linfield - Ballymena 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Portadown - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
02.02.2013
16:00Coagh Utd - Limavady 3:3  
16:00Larne - Warrenpoint 1:1  
16:00Loughgall - Institute 1:3  
16:00Tobermore - Dundela 2:3  
OmanOman: Elite League    
02.02.2013
14:10Al-Shabab - Salalah SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:10Al Suwaiq - Al-Msnaa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:45Al Nahda - Dhofar 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:45Al Oruba - Al Talia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:15Al Nasr - Fanja SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Oman FC - Saham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Seeb - Sur Club 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
02.02.2013
19:00Rio Ave - Sporting 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Guimaraes - FC Porto 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
21:00Freamunde - Leixoes 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
02.02.2013
15:00Faetano - Pennarossa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00La Fiorita - Domagnano 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Murata - Cosmos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tre Fiori - Cailungo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:25Al-Fateh - Al-Shabab 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:45Al-Taawon - Al-Raed 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:10Al Wehda - Al Ahli SC 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:20Al Jeel - Al Rbeea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:20Al Qadisiya - Al Khaleej 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:35Sdoos - Al Watani 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:45Al-Hazm - Al-Nahda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Al Najma - Al Taee 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:55Al Orubah - Al Batin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Abha - Al Riyadh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Hottain - Al Ansar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
02.02.2013
16:00Ross County - Hearts 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
02.02.2013
16:00Dumbarton - Livingston 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
02.02.2013
16:00Queen of South - Alloa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Arbroath 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stranraer - East Fife 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
02.02.2013
16:00Clyde - Elgin City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Montrose - East Stirlingshire 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Peterhead - Berwick 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Annan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
02.02.2013
13:45Dundee Utd - Rangers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Hamilton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Falkirk - Forfar Athletic 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Inverness 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Mirren - St Johnstone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Bolivar - Sao Paulo 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
01:00Gremio - LDU Quito 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 5:4)
23:15Olimpia Asuncion - Defensor Sp. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:45Cesar Vallejo - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U20    
02:00Paraguay U20 - Uruguay U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:30Valladolid - Ath Bilbao 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
02.02.2013
16:00Osasuna - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Getafe - Dep. La Coruna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Espanyol - Levante 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:00Granada CF - Real Madrid 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
02.02.2013
18:00Gijon - Santander 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Guadalajara - Villarreal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Elche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sabadell - Barcelona B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:00Hercules - Alcorcon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
02.02.2013
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
02.02.2013
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Osasuna B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
02.02.2013
16:30Almeria B - UCAM Murcia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00San Roque - Linense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
22:00Atl. Madrid - Sevilla 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Caledonia fire - Police 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02.02.2013
01:00Central FC - Defence Force 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00S.A. Rangers - North East Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00W Connection - T&TEC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Besiktas - Kardemir Karabuk 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
02.02.2013
15:00Kasimpasa - Elazigspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Antalyaspor - Basaksehir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
02.02.2013
12:00Trabzon - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Adana Demirspor - Denizlispor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Sanliurfaspor - Manisaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
02.02.2013
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Kilimli 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
02.02.2013
12:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Sancaktepe 1:0  
12:30Kocaelispor - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:0  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:30Eskisehirspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
14:20Al Ain - Al Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:20Dubai Club - Al Wahda 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
17:00Al Jazira - Ittihad Kalba 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Bani Yas - Al Wasl 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
02.02.2013
14:20Al Shabab - Al Sharjah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
01:00Caracas - Trujillanos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Lara - Atletico El Vigia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02.02.2013
22:30Aragua - Lara 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
01:10Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Anzoategui 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
02.02.2013
17:15Airbus - Afan Lido 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:15Bala - Connahs Q. 3:6 (1:2, 2:4)
17:15Bangor - Port Talbot 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:15Carmarthen Town - Newtown 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
17:15TNS - Aberystwyth 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
02.02.2013
15:30Bryntirion - West End 3:7  
15:30Goytre Utd - Cambrian & Clydach 1:4  
15:30Monmouth - Barry 3:4  
15:30Pontardawe - Caerleon 2:1  
15:30Porth - Aberdare 2:3  
15:30Taffs Well - Haverfordwest 4:3  
15:30Tata - Cwmbran Celtic 2:1  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
02.02.2013
15:00Flint - Caerau Ely 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04:00Mexico - Denmark 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Israel U17 - France U17 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Vietnam - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00United Arab Emirates - Thailand CAN.  
15:00Jordan - Indonesia 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:30Qatar - Lebanon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Bahrain - Singapore 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Azerbaijan - Uzbekistan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Iraq - Malaysia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Spain U18 - Portugal U18 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02.02.2013
20:45Poland - Romania 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Rochedale - Capalaba FC 0:0 CAN.  
10:00Zenit Petersburg - Gornik Z. 1:0  
12:00Midtjylland - Randers FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Xerez CD - Concordia 0:0 CAN.  
14:00Egri - Kazincbarcikai 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Maribor - Kaposvar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Zrinjski - D. Zagreb 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Ajax Cape Town - Viking 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Ch. Odessa - K. Almaty 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Pasching 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Legia - Leczna 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Osijek - Astra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Zaqatala - Petrolul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:15Strommen - Skedsmo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Portuense - Concordia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00F. Amager - B 1908 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00FC Viitorul - RNK Split 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Notodden - Sandefjord 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
18:00Skenderbeu - Mattersburg 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:30RSD Alcala - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:30Brisbane Strikers - Ipswich Knights 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
11:00Slavia Prague - Trnava 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Atlantis - Kalju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Aalesund - Kristiansund 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Young Lions - Woodford CAN.  
13:00Horsens - Viborg 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
13:00Levadia - Sillamae 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
13:00Sonderjyske - Fredericia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Lyubimets 2007 - Beroe 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Liberec - Varnsdorf 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Teplice - Usti nad Labem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:15M. Saransk - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30KooTeePee - Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Istra 1961 - Zeljeznicar CAN.  
15:00Pandurii - Turnovo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Bistrita - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:2  
16:00Dnipro - CFR Cluj 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zaglebie 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Legia - Zabki 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:00Lillestrom - Brommapojkarna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ch. Odessa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Sparta Prague - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Hoverla Uzhhorod - I. Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Skeid - Ullern 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Aalborg - Hobro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Liverpool U18 - Inter U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Rubin Kazan - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Start - Bryne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30DC United - Malmo FF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 CAN.  
18:00Orebro - Vasteras SK 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Raufoss - Honefoss 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Sogndal - Fana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Post Wien - Schwechat CAN.  
18:30Varnamo - Osters 0:3  
19:00Sturm Graz - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:30Wexford - Shamrock Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Njardvik - Haukar 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
02.02.2013
02:00Estudiantes L.P. - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Utd CAN.  
10:00Sala - Z. Moravce 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
10:00Sigma Olomouc - HFK Olomouc 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
10:00T&T Ha Noi - Ulsan Mipo 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Dukla Prague - FK Pardubice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11:00Haladas - Veszprem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Jablonec - Mas Taborsko 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:00Mostecky FK - Bohemians Prague 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Myjava - Hlucin 2:3  
11:00Orebro - Eskilstuna City 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
11:00Ostrava - Senica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Trencin - Zlin 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
11:10Slovan Bratislava - Lombard Papa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00B. Bystrica - Karvina 4:1  
12:00Debrecen - Bekescsaba 1912 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Ferencvaros - Pecsi MFC 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:00Nordsjaelland - Elfsborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Tychy - Opava 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Aarhus Fremad - Aarhus 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
13:00Brondby - Koge 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
13:00FC Brasov - FC Minsk CAN.  
13:00Gefle - Djurgarden 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Memmingen - Ulm 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Norrkoping - Assyriska FF 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Trinec - L. Mikulas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Viikingit - Klubi 04 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Altach - Wil 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
14:00Ceske Budejovice - Caslav 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Etoile-Carouge - Servette Geneve FC 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
14:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kalmar - Halmstad 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Kassel - Jena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Winterthur - Young Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Zilina - Michalovce 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:15Sundsvall - Umea FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Lugano - Luzern 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:30RB Leipzig - Buchbach 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
14:30Sandnes - V. Haugesund 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:30Stabaek - Follo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Basel - Biel 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00First Vienna - Parndorf 1:1  
15:00Locarno - Chiasso 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:10Kuressaare - Rakvere 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Raufoss - Elverum 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Krasnodar - Concordia 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Petrolul - Shandong Luneng 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Santos - Viking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Litex Lovech - Karpaty 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Met. Donetsk - Mlada Boleslav 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Atlantis - Gnistan 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Brzesko - Wisla 1:2  
17:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Dyn. Kiev 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Newells Old Boys - Atl. Rafaela 0:1  
00:00Club Nacional - Argentinos Jrs 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:00Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Wales U19 W - Norway U19 W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
23:00USA U17 W - Germany U17 W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)