Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U17    
16:00Nigeria U17 - Niger U17 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
13:00Botswana U17 - Malawi U17 2:1  
13:00Mozambique U17 - Zimbabwe U17 0:2  
13:00Sudan U17 - Somalia U17 0:1  
15:00Equatorial Guinea U17 - Chad U17 0:3  
15:00Ethiopia U17 - Central Africa U17 3:0  
15:00Liberia U17 - Benin U17 0:3  
15:00Namibia U17 - Reunion U17 3:0  
23.09.2012
17:00Libya U17 - Mauritius U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30South Africa U20 - Nigeria U20 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Burkina Faso U20 - Gabon U20 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:30Cameroon U20 - D.R. Congo U20 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Egypt U20 - Angola U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Zambia U20 - Mali U20 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
23.09.2012
16:30Ghana U20 - Morocco U20 4:1  
17:00Benin U20 - Senegal U20 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
19:00Besa Kavaje - Teuta 1:0  
14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - KF Tirana 0:1  
17:00Flamurtari - Shkumbini Peqin 1:1  
23.09.2012
14:00Kastrioti - Berat 1:0  
14:00Kukesi - Bylis 1:0  
17:00Vllaznia - Apolonia Fier 1:1  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
17:00Harrach - ES Setif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Saoura - Kabylie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:45Oran - Bel Abbes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:45USM Alger - MC Alger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00ASO Chlef - Constantine 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Batna - Eulma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Bejaia - CR Belouizdad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Tlemcen - Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
23.09.2012
12:00FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club Escaldes 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Sant Julia - Encamp 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:00Lusitanos - Principat 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Sagrada - Kabuscorp 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:30ASA - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Nacional de Benguela 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Cabinda - Onze Bravos 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:30Santos - C.R.D. Libolo 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
16:30Soyo - Interclube 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Benfica Luanda - Caala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
18:00Petro Atletico - Progresso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10Belgrano - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:15Atl. Rafaela - Tigre 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Argentinos Jrs - Union de Santa Fe 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
21:10San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23.09.2012
01:20Independiente - All Boys 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:10River Plate - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:10Colon Santa FE - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:10San Martin S.J. - Quilmes 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
00:15Lanus - Boca Juniors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Dep. Merlo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sarmiento Junin - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Gimnasia L.P. - Patronato 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Aldosivi - Ind. Rivadavia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:30Ferro - Crucero del Norte 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:10Rosario Central - Atl. Tucuman 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23.09.2012
16:00Defensa y Justicia - Douglas Haig 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Almirante Brown 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00CA Estudiantes - Defensores de Belgrano 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00San Telmo - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:05Atletico Atlanta - Villa San Carlos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
23.09.2012
01:00Platense - Temperley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Acassuso - Brown Adrogue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
02:00Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere 0:1  
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Defensores Unidos 1:0  
20:30Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol 2:1  
20:30San Miguel - UAI Urquiza 0:2  
23.09.2012
16:00Club Lujan - Argentino de Merlo 0:1  
16:00Midland - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:0  
20:30Sacachispas - Fenix 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
20:30Central Ballester - Deportivo Riestra 1:1  
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Victoriano A. 0:2  
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Lugano 2:0  
20:30Yupanqui - Juventud Unida S. M. 0:0  
23.09.2012
16:00Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:0  
20:30Canuelas - Claypole 0:0  
20:30Deportivo Muniz - Argentino de Rosario 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
23.09.2012
22:00Antoniana - Talleres Cordoba 2:0  
22:00Central Cordoba - Central Norte 1:1  
22:00Cipolletti - Guillermo Brown 2:1  
22:00Club Atletico Alumni - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:1  
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Alvarado 1:0  
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Racing Olavarria 3:2  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - Tiro Federal 2:1  
22:00Racing Cordoba - San Jorge 0:1  
22:00San Martin T. - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0  
22:00Santamarina - Deportivo Maipu 2:0  
22:00Union Mar del Plata - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan 3:2  
17:00Pyunik Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U16    
11:30Kuwait U16 - Yemen U16 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Australia U16 - Thailand U16 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Iran U16 - Laos U16 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:30Iraq U16 - Oman U16 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
11:30North Korea U16 - South Korea U16 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Uzbekistan U16 - India U16 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:30Saudi Arabia U16 - Japan U16 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Syria U16 - China U16 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
10:15Marconi Stallions - Blacktown City 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:30Bentleigh Greens - Northcote City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
09:00Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
23.09.2012
10:00Wolves FC - Rochedale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
08:30Bayswater - Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
12:00Sorrento - Perth SC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:30Bundaberg Spirit - F.N.Q. Heat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Capricorn Cougars - Sunshine Coast 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Queensland Academy 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
12:00Whitsunday Miners - Gold Coast Stars 5:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Admira - Mattersburg 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
18:30Austria Vienna - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Neustadt - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - AC Wolfsberger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
16:30Ried - Rapid Vienna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30FC Lustenau - Grodig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30First Vienna - St. Polten 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
18:30Hartberg - BW Linz 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:30Kapfenberg - A. Lustenau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Altach - Horn 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - Ritzing 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Parndorf - Simmeringer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:301. SC Sollenau - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30SV Oberwart - Amstetten 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Retz 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Ostbahn - Schwechat 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Feldkirchen - Leoben 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
19:00Gratkorn - A. Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00LASK Linz - Allerheiligen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Pasching - Kalsdorf 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Vocklamarkt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00SAK Klagenfurt - Florian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Grazer - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Wals-Grunau - Neumarkt 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:30Wattens - Johann 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Altach (Am) - Saalfelden 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30A. Salzburg - Andelsbuch 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Dornbirn - Salzburg (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hard - Liefering 2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
23.09.2012
11:00Seekirchen - Kufstein 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Bregenz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
23.09.2012
13:00AZAL PFK - Inter Baku 0:0  
14:00Turan - Qarabag 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:00Malkia - Al Riffa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:15Manama Club - Al-Hala 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Al-Hadd - Bahrain SC 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:15Busaiteen - Al-Najma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
17:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Shabbab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Neman - Belshina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Zhodino - Brest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00FC Gomel - Naftan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
14:00Din. Minsk - BATE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30St. Liege - Gent 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Waregem - Anderlecht 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Beerschot - Kortrijk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00KV Mechelen - Mons 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Lokeren - Leuven 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Lierse 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23.09.2012
14:30Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge KSV 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:30Charleroi - Genk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgacom League    
20:00RWDM Brussels - Eupen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Dessel - Oostende 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Heist - Westerlo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Mouscron - KSV Roeselare 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
23.09.2012
15:00Aalst - Oudenaarde 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Borinage - Tubize 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Sint Niklaas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Vise - Antwerp 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Lommel Utd - St. Truiden 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Torhout - Bornem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00ASV Geel - Temse 3:0  
20:00Deinze - Izegem 1:2  
20:00Hoogstraten - Cappellen 3:1  
20:00K. FC Turnhout - Coxyde 0:5  
20:00St. Wetteren - Ronse 1:1  
23.09.2012
15:00Hamme - KRC Mechelen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Boom 0:2  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Rac. Waregem 1:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00BX Brussels - Geants 0:5 AWA.  
20:00Tournai - Vervietois 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Virton - Woluwe Zaventem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
15:00Bocholter - Wallonne Ciney 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Grimbergen - Diegem 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Bertrix 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
12:00Leuven II W - Heist W 0:3  
15:00Achterbroek W - Tienen W 0:6  
15:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Lommel Utd W 3:3  
15:30Gent W - Sinaai Girls W 3:1  
17:00Mons W - Lierse II W 2:1  
17:30Femina Woluwe W - Lanaken W 5:2  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:10Real Potosi - Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00San Jose - U. Sucre 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
23:00Aurora - Blooming 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
21:30Nacional Potosi - Bolivar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Petrolero de Yacuiba - La Paz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00The Strongest - Real Potosi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Oriente Petrolero - Wilstermann 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00Gradacac - Celik Zenica 1:0  
16:00Leotar - FK Sarajevo 0:3  
16:00Travnik - Gradina Srebrenik 2:0  
16:00Velez Mostar - GOSK Gabela 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Slavija - Zrinjski 1:1  
19:00Borac Banja Luka - Prijedor 4:0  
19:00Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1  
19:45Siroki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Figueirense - Palmeiras 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
23:30Fluminense - Nautico 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
02:00Santos - Portuguesa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:00Atletico GO - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Botafogo RJ - Corinthians 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
21:00Ponte Preta - Vasco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Atletico-MG - Gremio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Internacional - Bahia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
23:30Sport Recife - Coritiba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:30Avai - Guaratingueta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00ABC - Guarani 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
02:00Joinville - Parana 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Atletico-PR - Ceara 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Barueri - Boa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Betim - Criciuma 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
21:00Sao Caetano - CRB 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
21:00Vitoria - Goias 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23.09.2012
02:00ASA - America RN 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Beroe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Botev Vratsa - Lok. Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Levski - Gotse Delchev 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Etar - Litex Lovech 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Montana - Cherno More 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Slavia Sofia - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Chernomorets Burgas - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
23.09.2012
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Septemvri 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Rakovski 2011 - Bansko 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Razlog - Lyubimets 2007 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Spartak - Neftochimic Burgas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Spartak Pleven - Shumen 2010 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Svetkavitsa - Vidima-Rakovski 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Kaliakra - Sliven 2000 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
23.09.2012
14:30Scorpion - Canon Yaounde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Aigle Royal - Sable 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Cotonsport - Panthere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Njalla Quan - Tiko Utd 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
16:30Renaissance - Bafang 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Union Douala - New Star 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:30Young Sports - Les Astres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Windsor Border Stars - Waterloo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:30Hamilton City - Mississauga 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
03:00Serbian W. E. - TFC Academy 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23.09.2012
01:00Kingston - SC Toronto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:25Montreal U21 - Brantford 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
01:00Waterloo - Niagara 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00La Serena - Deportes Iquique 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
17:30Palestino - U. De Concepcion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00S. Wanderers - U. De Chile 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:15A. Italiano - Antofagasta 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23:15Huachipato - Cobresal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23.09.2012
01:30San Felipe - O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Cobreloa - U. Catolica 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
21:00Union La Calera - Rangers 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
23:30Colo Colo - U. Espanola 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00D. Concepcion - Nublense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00D. Puerto Montt - Union Temuco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
01:00Coquimbo - C.D.S. Naval 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Everton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Barnechea - Magallanes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00San Luis - L. Schwager 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Curico Unido - S. Morning 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
00:00Rangers - Colchagua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23.09.2012
22:00Colchagua - San Antonio Unido 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:45Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23.09.2012
09:00Liaoning - Hangzhou Greentown 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
09:30Beijing Renhe - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Shide 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Yanbian - Beijing Technology 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Chongqing FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Hunan Billows - Chengdu Tiancheng 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:30Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
13:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shenyan Dongjin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Guangdong 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
23.09.2012
09:00Beijing - Shaanxi Youth 1:2  
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Beijing Youth 0:1  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Sichuan FC 2:0  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Shenzhen Ming Bo 3:0  
09:00Hebei U19 - Qinghai U19 3:0  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Shenzhen Fengpeng 0:2  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Xinjiang Tianshan 2:2  
09:00Jingtie Locomotive - Nei Mongol 0:0  
09:00Kunming Ruilong - Hubei U19 2:1  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Hebei 1:0  
09:00Sichuan U19 - Guangdong U19 1:1  
09:00Xinjiang Haitang - Shandong U19 2:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:45Once Caldas - Quindio 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22:15Patriotas - Chico 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
00:30Huila - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:45Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
22:15Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
00:30Cartagena - Junior 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
00:30La Equidad - Cucuta 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02:45Envigado - Aguilas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Tigres - Leones 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:30Bucaramanga - Barranquilla 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Uniautonoma - Pacifico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
03:00Cortulua - Bogota 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
22:30Atlético F.C. - America De Cali 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
22:30Llaneros - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30U. Magdalena - Popayan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23.09.2012
03:00Santos DG - Carmelita 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
04:00Alajuelense - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Zeledon - CS Uruguay 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:30Belen - Puntarenas FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Limon - Saprissa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00San Carlos - Herediano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - RNK Split 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Osijek - Cibalia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Rijeka - D. Zagreb 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Zadar - Zapresic 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
23.09.2012
19:00Hajduk Split - Belupo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Omonia - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Paralimni - Paphos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Alki Larnaca - APOEL 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00Doxa - Anorthosis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23.09.2012
18:00Nea Salamis - Ayia Napa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15:00APEP - Zakakiou 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Chloraka - Kouklion 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Ethn. Assias - Anagennisi Derynia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Omonia Aradippou - Erimis 1:0  
15:00Othellos Athienou - Aris 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Sotiras - Halkanoras 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23.09.2012
15:00Paeek - Ermis 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Liberec - Ostrava 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:20Slovacko - Jablonec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
16:00Brno - Jihlava 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
17:00Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Teplice - Plzen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Znojmo - Opava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:15Bohemians Prague - Mostecky FK 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
10:15FK Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Sokolov - Zizkov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:30HFK Olomouc - Caslav 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
17:00Zlin - Vlasim 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23.09.2012
16:30Karvina - Mas Taborsko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Kladno - Hlavice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:15Vltavin - Zapy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Kunice - Chrudim 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Pisek - Roudnice n. L. 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
23.09.2012
10:15Prevysov - Ceska Lipa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sparta Prague B - Karlovy Vary 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Horni Mecholupy - Chomutov 4:2  
16:30Kolin - Domazlice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:30Strakonice - Kraluv Dvur 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Hlucin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Trinec - Unicov 7:2 (2:2, 5:0)
16:00Kromeriz - Zlin B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Prostejov - Zdar na Sazavou 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:30Breclav - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
10:15Ostrava B - Zabreh 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:15Rosice - Orlova 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:15Slovacko B - Hulin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Malse Roudne - Aritma Prague 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Cizova - Cesky Krumlov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Mas Taborsko B - Stechovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Predni Kopanina - Nove Straseci 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Spartak Chrast - Admira Prague 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:30Tachov - Doubravka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23.09.2012
16:30Benesov - Rokycany 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Milevsko - Horovicko 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Motorlet Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Lovosice - Sous 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Cesky Brod - Touzim 7:3 (3:1, 4:2)
23.09.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Novy Bor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Brozany - Vilemov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Neratovice - Libis 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Uvaly - Litol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Zatec - Vysehrad 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:30Dobrovice - Holice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:30Nachod - FK Turnov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Semily - Lhota p. Libcany 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
16:30Dvur Kralove - Nova Paka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30Kutna Hora - Mseno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Novy Bydzov - Usti nad Orlici 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Pardubice B - Letohrad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30Svitavy - Jirny 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Bohunice - Vyskov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Napajedla - Bystrice n. P. 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
16:00Vracov - Otrokovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Bystrc - Tasovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Pelhrimov - Spytihnev 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
16:00Slavoj Polna - Lisen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Vrchovina - Velke Mezirici 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Hranice - Valasske Mezirici 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Karvina B - Morkovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Mohelnice - Liskovec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
10:15Brumov - Prerov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15Opava B - Petrovice 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
10:15Slavicin - Mikulovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Kravare - Havirov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Sumperk - Novy Jicin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Sparta Prague W - Ostrava W 5:0  
14:00Slovacko W - Plzen W 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
23.09.2012
11:00Brno W - Pardubice W 3:1  
13:00Hradec Kralove W - Slavia Prague W 0:5  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Aarhus - Sonderjyske 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Nordsjaelland - Randers FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
15:00Horsens - Odense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Midtjylland - Brondby 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Viborg - Skive 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Hobro - Vejle 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Lyngby - Fredericia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Vestsjaelland - FC Fyn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Koge - Bronshoj 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Vendsyssel FF - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - BK Frem 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
19:00Nordvest - Avarta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00B 1908 - Naestved 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Hellerup - F. Amager 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Birkerod - Svebolle 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rishoj - Bornholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Roskilde - Nykobing 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Helsingor - Herlev 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Skovbakken - Ringkobing 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:30Skanderborg - Brabrand 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Otterup - Kjellerup 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Sollerod-Ved. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Naesby - Jammerbugt 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Varde - Middelfart 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:30Sydvest - Marienlyst 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23.09.2012
13:00Svendborg - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:30Koldingq FC W - Vejle W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Boldklubben 1913 W - Skovbakken W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00BSF W - Brondby W 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
13:00Skjold W - Odense W 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
13:00Taastrup W - Fortuna Hjorring W 3:8 (2:4, 1:4)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
23.09.2012
16:30Molunge - Tshinkunku 1:0  
16:30Nkoy - Elima 0:3  
16:30Saint-Luc - Motema Pembe 0:0  
16:30Vutuka - Sanga Balende 0:3  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23.09.2012
00:00Emelec - Dep. Quito 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00EL Nacional - Barcelona SC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Macara - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Olmedo - Manta 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:15Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:00LDU Loja - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23.09.2012
03:00Metapan - Santa Tecla 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00Once Municipal - Juventud Ind. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00UES - FAS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15Alianza FC - Aguila 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30Luis Angel Firpo - Atletico Marte 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Swansea - Everton 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Chelsea - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Southampton - Aston Villa 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00West Brom - Reading 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00West Ham - Sunderland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Wigan - Fulham 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
14:30Liverpool - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Norwich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Manchester City - Arsenal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Tottenham - QPR 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackburn - Middlesbrough 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Crystal Palace - Cardiff 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Derby - Burnley 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Ipswich - Charlton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Leeds - Nottingham 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Millwall - Brighton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Peterborough - Wolves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Bolton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Watford - Bristol City 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:20Birmingham - Barnsley 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
23.09.2012
16:00Leicester - Hull City 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Oldham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bury - Milton Keynes Dons 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Coventry - Carlisle 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Crawley Town - Tranmere 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
16:00Crewe - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Doncaster - Stevenage 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Shrewsbury 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Notts County - Portsmouth 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Scunthorpe - Colchester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Swindon - Bournemouth 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Walsall - Preston 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Yeovil - Sheffield Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Aldershot 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Barnet - Rotherham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Morecambe - Plymouth 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Northampton - Chesterfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Bradford 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Port Vale - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Rochdale - Dagenham & Red. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Southend - Exeter 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Torquay - Burton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Wycombe - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00York - Cheltenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Grimsby - Luton 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Alfreton - Kidderminster 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Braintree - Stockport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Barrow 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
16:00Hereford - Cambridge Utd 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Hyde - Nuneaton 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Macclesfield - Forest Green 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Newport - Southport 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Tamworth - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Telford - Mansfield 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Gateshead 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Wrexham - Dartford 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Matlock - Stocksbridge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Rushall - Nantwich 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
15:00Norwich U21 - West Brom U21 1:0  
20:00West Ham U21 - Arsenal U21 4:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Didcot - Clevedon 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Arlesey - Dulwich Hamlet 1:0  
16:00Ashford Town - St. Albans 2:6  
16:00Ashton Utd - Marine 0:2  
16:00Aveley - Margate 1:4  
16:00Badshot - Leiston 4:2  
16:00Bamber Bridge - Guiseley 0:1  
16:00Barwell - Bedworth 3:2  
16:00Basingstoke - Weymouth 3:1  
16:00Berkhamsted - Metropolitan 0:3  
16:00Billericay - Hornchurch 3:1  
16:00Bishop Auckland - Fylde 1:2  
16:00Bishops - Chippenham Town 1:2  
16:00Blyth - Workington 1:1  
16:00Boston - Kettering 1:0  
16:00Brackley - Daventry 4:0  
16:00Brentwood - Maldon & Tiptree 1:1  
16:00Buckland - Bath City 1:2  
16:00Bury Town - Wingate & Finchley 2:1  
16:00Cambridge City - Grantham 3:1  
16:00Carlton Town - New Mills 4:3  
16:00Carshalton - Chalfont St Peter 0:1  
16:00Chelmsford - Leatherhead 2:1  
16:00Chorley - Frickley 1:3  
16:00Colwyn Bay - Warrington 3:2  
16:00Concord - Welling 1:1  
16:00Corby - Leamington 3:2  
16:00Cray - Thamesmead 3:1  
16:00Curzon - Bradford PA 1:3  
16:00Dereham - Chasetown 2:1  
16:00Dorchester - Wootton 4:0  
16:00Dover Ath. - Tonbridge 2:1  
16:00Eastwood - Histon 3:5  
16:00Enfield Town - Stortford 1:4  
16:00Fareham - Blackfield 0:2  
16:00Farnborough - Eastleigh 1:2  
16:00Frome - Weston 0:2  
16:00Gainsborough - Chester 1:1  
16:00Gillingham Town - Sholing 1:3  
16:00Gloucester City - Thatcham 2:1  
16:00Gornal - Worcester 0:4  
16:00Gosport - Bideford 2:0  
16:00Grays - Maidstone 0:5  
16:00Gresley - Stafford 3:2  
16:00Halifax - Abbey Hey 6:0  
16:00Hendon - Lewes 3:0  
16:00Hinckley - Tividale 5:3  
16:00Horsham FC - Thurrock 1:2  
16:00Ilkeston - Belper Town 2:2  
16:00Kendal - Witton 4:2  
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 2:3  
16:00Leek - Bridgnorth 3:0  
16:00Maidenhead - Bognor 4:2  
16:00Merthyr Town - Hungerford 0:0  
16:00Newport IW - Salisbury 0:3  
16:00North Ferriby - Ossett Albion 1:2  
16:00North Leigh - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0  
16:00Northwood - Dunstable 1:1  
16:00Nuneaton Griff - Hednesford 2:3  
16:00Salford - United of Manchester 2:3  
16:00Shildon - Altrincham 0:3  
16:00Solihull - Westfields 1:1  
16:00South Park - Harefield 0:0  
16:00Staines - Hastings 2:3  
16:00Stalybridge - Vauxhall 1:0  
16:00Stamford - Buxton 1:3  
16:00St. Neots - Boreham Wood 1:2  
16:00Sutton - Bromley 0:1  
16:00Tadcaster - Skelmersdale 4:1  
16:00Trafford - Spennymoor 5:3  
16:00Truro - AFC Totton 2:3  
16:00Waltham Abbey - Eastbourne Borough 2:4  
16:00Waltham Forest - Hampton 0:1  
16:00Wealdstone - Lowestoft 1:2  
16:00West Auckland - Harrogate 2:2  
16:00Whitby - Droylsden 4:3  
16:00Whitehawk - Hitchin 1:1  
16:00Yate Town - Oxford City 2:1  
23.09.2012
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Heybridge 3:2  
16:00Slough - Eastbourne 5:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
10:45Arsenal U18 - West Ham U18 3:0  
11:00Chelsea U18 - Crystal Palace U18 3:1  
11:00Everton U18 - Blackburn U18 3:1  
11:00Fulham U18 - Manchester City U18 3:2  
11:00Reading U18 - Bolton U18 2:3  
11:00Tottenham U18 - Southampton U18 2:2  
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Manchester United U18 1:7  
12:00West Brom U18 - Norwich U18 1:2  
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:1  
13:30Aston Villa U18 - Sunderland U18 2:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Levadia - Sillamae 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kuressaare - Narva 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Tammeka - Flora 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Viljandi - Paide 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
23.09.2012
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Kivioli Irbis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Levadia Tallinn II - Tammeka Tartu II 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Puuma 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
16:00Infonet - Parnu 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rakvere - Flora II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League Women    
19:30Ajax W - PEC Zwolle W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30PSV W - Heerenveen W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Telstar W - Twente W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Utrecht W - Den Haag W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Leuven W - St. Truiden W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00St. Liege W - Lierse W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Zulte Waregem W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:9 (0:4, 1:5)
16:00Beerschot W - Club Brugge W 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
23.09.2012
15:45FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 0:4  
15:45Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn 3:4  
15:45NSI Runavik - TB Tvoroyri 0:1  
15:45Toftir - IF Fuglafjordur 0:0  
15:45Vikingur - Streymur 2:3  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Honka - TPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
17:30Haka - Jaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30HJK - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30KuPS - MyPa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Lahti - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30VPS - Mariehamn 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
14:00Hameenlinna - Viikingit 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00HIFK - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00JIPPO - Rovaniemi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00SJK - OPS 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
18:00AC Oulu - KooTeePee 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
14:00HauPa - Warkaus CAN.  
14:00PK-37 - GBK Kokkola 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
14:00PS Kemi - TP-47 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Santa Claus - AC Kajaani 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
14:00YPA - KPV Kokkola 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
14:00Ekenas - Pallohonka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Klubi 04 - SalPa 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
14:00Abo - GrIFK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00EsPa - Espoo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00LoPa - BK-46 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
14:00Futura - Gnistan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00LPS - Lahti Akatemia 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
23.09.2012
14:00Kiffen - JaPS 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:30KTP - Atlantis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:30Mikkeli - PK-35/VJS 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Ilves - P-Iirot Rauma 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
14:00Kiisto - S. Kristina 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00TPV - Jamsankosken Ilves 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
23.09.2012
14:00Harma - Narpes Kraft 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Jazz Pori - VIFK 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Montpellier - St Etienne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Bastia - Paris SG 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Brest - Valenciennes 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Lorient - Nice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Reims - Nancy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sochaux - Troyes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Toulouse - Rennes 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
14:00Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Marseille - Evian TG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Lille - Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18:45Arles-Avignon - Chateauroux 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:45GFC Ajaccio - Angers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45Istres - Nimes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:45Laval - Caen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:45Le Havre - Nantes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:45Le Mans - Niort 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:45Lens - Monaco 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
18:45Tours - Sedan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Guingamp - Auxerre 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Amiens - Vannes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Cherbourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Carquefou - Boulogne 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Colmar - Orleans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Creteil - Le Poire Sur Vie 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:00Epinal - Luzenac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Metz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Pont Du Gard - Quevilly Rouen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Red Star - CA Bastia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Rouen - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16:00Chambly - Amneville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dunkerque - Calvi 2:2  
18:00Compiegne - Aubervilliers 1:1  
18:00Lens II - Metz II 1:0  
18:00Mantes - Amiens AC 1:2  
18:00Poissy - Ivry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Roye - Lille II 0:1  
18:00Valenciennes II - Beauvais 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Villemomble - JA Drancy 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:00ASM Belfort - Raon L Etape 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Auxerre II - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Grenoble - Paris SG II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Sochaux II 2:1  
18:00Mulhouse - Nancy II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Sarre Union - Jura Sud 0:1  
18:00Strasbourg - Montceau 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Yzeure - Moulins 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
23.09.2012
15:00Monts - Alfortville 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
19:00Beziers - Cannes 1:0  
18:00Colomiers - St Etienne II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Marignane - Tarbes 2:0  
18:00Martigues - Hyeres 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Monaco II - Valence 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:00Pau - Consolat 3:1  
19:00Bayonne - Lyon II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Stade Montois - Albi 4:1  
20:00Rodez - Pontet 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
17:00Caen II - Concarneau 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00Avranches - Le Havre II 1:1  
18:00Saint-Malo - Viry-Chatillon 4:0  
18:00Stade Bordelais - Lucon 2:4  
18:30Fontenay - Lorient II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Plabennec - Pontivy 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:00Romorantin - Le Mans II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Les Herbiers 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
23.09.2012
15:00Bordeaux II - Trelissac 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
16:30Juvisy W - Issy W 9:1 (6:0, 3:1)
16:30Toulouse W - Montpellier W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
23.09.2012
13:00Rodez W - Vendenheim W 0:2  
15:00Arras W - Guingamp W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00St Etienne W - Paris SG W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Lyon W 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
15:00Drita - Turnovo 0:0  
15:00Met. Skopje - Napredok 3:2  
23.09.2012
15:00Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki 2:0  
15:00Pelister - Renova 3:1  
15:00Shkendija - Teteks 4:1  
15:00Sileks - Vardar 0:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
15:30FK Rufeja - Korzo Prilep 3:1  
15:30KF Gostivar - Oktomvri 1:0  
15:30Novaci - Babi Stip 1:0  
15:30Ohrid - Euromilk 0:1  
15:30Pobeda - Lok. Skopje 1:0  
15:30Solidarnost - FK Skopje 1:1  
15:30Tikves - Makedonija GP 1:2  
15:30Vrapciste - Miravci 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Merani Martvili - Bolnisi 1:0  
14:00Rustavi - Poti 2:1  
14:00Zugdidi - Chikhura 4:2  
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 5:1  
16:00Zestafoni - Dila Gori 0:1  
17:00Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Nurnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Dusseldorf - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - Dortmund 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:30Schalke - Bayern Munich 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Wolfsburg - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - B. Monchengladbach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Hoffenheim - Hannover 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30SV Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Aalen - Aue 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Union Berlin - 1. FC Koln 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Kaiserslautern - Hertha Berlin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Paderborn - Sandhausen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Regensburg - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
13:30Duisburg - Bochum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Munich 1860 - Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Wehen - Heidenheim 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Babelsberg - Alemannia Aachen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Chemnitzer - VfL Osnabruck 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Darmstadt - Stuttgart II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Erfurt - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Karlsruher - Burghausen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Preussen Munster - Arminia Bielefeld 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Saarbrucken 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Dortmund II 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
14:30Hansa Rostock - Hallescher 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Cloppenburg - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00St. Pauli II - Goslarer 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
23.09.2012
14:00Lubeck - Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00TSV Havelse - ETSV Weiche 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00BSV Rehden - Holstein Kiel 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
15:00Oldenburg - Oberneuland 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00VfR Neumunster - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Wilhelmshaven - Meppen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Torgelower Greif - Auerbach 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Zwickau - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Cottbus II - Rathenow 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Jena - Neustrelitz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Magdeburg - Plauen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30RB Leipzig - Halberstadt 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bochum II - Wiedenbruck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Koln II - Fortuna Koln 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Siegen - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Duisburg II - Oberhausen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30RW Essen - VfB Huls 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Viktoria Koln 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Lotte - Kray 7:2 (5:2, 2:0)
14:00SSVg Velbert - Bergisch Gladbach 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Verl - Dusseldorf II 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Wuppertaler - Schalke II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Ulm - Elversberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30FC 08 Homburg - Worms 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:30Pfullendorf - Mannheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Alzenau 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Hoffenheim II - Kassel 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23.09.2012
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Frankfurt II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Eschborn 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Mainz II - Idar-Oberstein 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
17:30Augsburg II - Memmingen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Furth II - Frohnlach 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Heimstetten - Munich 1860 II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Aschaffenburg - Buchbach 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:00Bayern Hof - Eltersdorf 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ismaning - Bamberg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Nurnberg II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Seligenporten - Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Lichtenberg - Altludersdorf 0:1  
15:00Altglienicke - Waren 3:0  
15:00Luckenwalde - Neubrandenburg 4:1  
18:00Malchower - BFC Dynamo 1:3  
23.09.2012
14:00Furstenwalde - Waltersdorf 1:1  
14:00Greifswald - Wismar 2:2  
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Brandenburger 3:0  
16:00Hansa Rostock II - LFC Berlin 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Bautzen - Dresden II 0:0  
14:00Heidenauer - Jena II 2:1  
14:00Laubsdorf - Fortuna Chemnitz 0:1  
15:00Markranstadt - Piesteritz 4:1  
23.09.2012
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Erfurt II 1:4  
13:30Einheit Rudolstadt - Aue II 2:1  
13:30Halle - Hallescher II 0:0  
13:30Nordhausen - Gotha 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
13:30Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 08 0:2  
14:00Heider SV - Hartenholm 0:2  
14:00TSV Kropp - Altenholz 3:1  
15:00FC Sylt - Schleswiger CAN.  
16:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Meldorf 3:0  
23.09.2012
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer 1:0  
14:00Todesfelde - Eichede 4:0  
15:00Ahrensburg - Lubeck II 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Elmshorn - Meiendorfer SV 4:1  
19:30Germania Schnelsen - Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:1  
23.09.2012
10:45Condor Hamburg - Rugenbergen 2:2  
14:00Altona - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:3  
14:00Norderstedt - Niendorfer TSV 3:0  
15:00Bergedorf - Bramfelder SV 1:4  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Curslack-Neuengamme 3:0  
15:00Vier-und Marschlande - Lurup Hamburg 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer 0:2  
15:00Blumenthaler - Osterholz-Tenever 4:2  
15:00Bremer - Lehe-Spaden 6:2  
15:00Burg - Wulsdorf 2:3  
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - Turkspor Bremen 3:0  
23.09.2012
13:30Werder Bremen III - OSC Bremerhaven 3:0  
15:00Schwachhausen - Vatan Bremen 1:4  
15:00Union 60 Bremen - Habenhauser 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:00Ottersberg - Heeslingen 0:1  
20:00Celle - Luneburger Hansa 1:3  
15:00Braunschweig II - Buckeburg 6:0  
23.09.2012
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Rotenburger 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Gottingen 05 - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Hildesheim - Langenhagen 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Jeddeloh 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Lippstadt - Sprockhovel 2:0  
23.09.2012
14:00Neuenkirchen - Wattenscheid 0:3  
15:00Ahlen - Gievenbeck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dornberg - Erkenschwick 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Erndtebruck - Hammer SpVgg. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Gutersloh - Ennepetal 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Heven - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Roland Beckum - Westfalia Herne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:00Jugesheim - Viktoria Griesheim 0:0  
15:00Braunfels - Fernwald 2:1  
15:00Hunfelder - Wehen II 2:2  
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Baunatal 4:1  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Lohfelden 1:3  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Eddersheim 4:2  
15:00Urberach - Hadamar 2:2  
15:00Vellmar - FCA Darmstadt 3:0  
15:00Waldgirmes - Flieden 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
14:30Elversberg II - Wirges 2:0  
14:30Neunkirchen - Mehring 2:1  
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Mechtersheim 3:0  
15:00Rochling - Zweibrucken 1:3  
15:30Betzdorf - Hauenstein 4:0  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Kollerbach 4:3  
15:30Salmrohr - Pfeddersheim 4:1  
23.09.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - Pirmasens 3:1  
15:00Saarbrucken II - Brebach 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
14:30Jahn Forchheim - Amberg 2:2  
15:00Neumarkt - Schweinfurt 0:4  
15:00Selbitz - Kleinrinderfeld 2:0  
15:00Wurzburger FV - SpVgg Bayreuth 3:1  
16:00Alemannia Haibach - Memmelsdorf 0:1  
16:00Aubstadt - Grossbardorf 2:2  
23.09.2012
15:00Ammerthal - DJK Bamberg 2:3  
15:00ASV Hollfeld - Trogen 2:1  
16:00Erlangen - Sand 6:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
13:00Deggendorf - Sonthofen 1:1  
14:00Furstenfeldbruck - Gersthofen 5:1  
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Schalding 0:0  
15:00Landshut - Aichach 3:0  
16:00Wolfratshausen - Burghausen II 0:1  
17:00Eichstatt - Unterfohring 1:0  
23.09.2012
15:00Schwabmunchen - Affing 1:4  
15:00TSV Aindling - Hankofen-Hailing 2:2  
15:00Unterhaching II - Regensburg II 1:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Reutlingen - Karlsruher II 4:1  
15:30Bahlinger - Singen 3:1  
15:30Bissingen - Walldorf 2:4  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Offenburger FV 1:0  
15:30Grunbach - Freiberg 1:4  
15:30Hollenbach - Neckarelz 0:0  
15:30Kehler - Stutt. Kickers II 0:2  
15:30VfR Mannheim - FC Nottingen 0:0  
17:15Spielberg - Balingen 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
17:30Freialdenhoven - Wesseling-Urfeld 1:0  
18:00Troisdorf - Erftstadt 2:0  
23.09.2012
15:00Alfter - Koln-Worringen 3:1  
15:00FC Viktoria 08 - Alemannia Aachen II 1:0  
15:00Germania Windeck - Euskirchen 2:2  
15:00Hertha Walheim - Hurth 1:3  
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Hilal Bergheim 2:0  
15:15Bruhl - Hennef 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
23.09.2012
15:00Cronenberger - Homberg 3:0  
15:00Germania Ratingen - Krefeld-Fischeln 5:0  
15:00Hamborn - Rhede 0:0  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - Uedesheim 1:1  
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Wulfrath 0:0  
15:00Meerbusch - Jahn Hiesfeld 2:0  
15:00Oberhausen II - TuRU Dusseldorf 2:3  
15:00Speldorf - Sonsbeck 3:1  
15:00SW Essen - Wuppertaler II 1:3  
15:00Uerdingen - Baumberg 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Jena U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hallescher U19 - Hertha U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Osnabruck U19 - Hannover U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
11:00Erfurt U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Cottbus U19 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Bremen U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Freiburg U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Augsburg U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
23.09.2012
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Mainz U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
15:00Munich 1860 U19 - Karlsruher U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
15:30Bielefeld U19 - Dusseldorf U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:30Alemannia Aachen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23.09.2012
11:00Bochum U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
11:00Dortmund U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - RW Essen U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Duisburg U19 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - Koln U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
23.09.2012
11:00Frankfurt W - Bayer Leverkusen W 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
11:00Freiburg W - Gutersloh W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Bayern Munich W - Jena W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Duisburg W - Potsdam W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Neuenahr W - SGS Essen W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Sindelfingen W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Asteras Tripolis - Platanias FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:15Levadiakos - Panionios 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:30Skoda Xanthi - PAOK 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23.09.2012
15:00Veria - Giannina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:15Aris - Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:15OFI Crete - AEK Athens FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Panthrakikos 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23.09.2012
02:00Comunicaciones - Escuintleca 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
04:00Xelaju - Municipal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:05Universidad SC - Marquense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Halcones - Mictlan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Heredia - Petapa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Malacateco - Suchitepequez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23.09.2012
22:00Deportes Savio - Olimpia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23:00Real Sociedad - Real Espana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Vida - Atletico Choloma 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
23:30Marathon - Platense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:10Motagua - Victoria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Haladas - MTK Budapest 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00DVTK - Paks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Egri - Debrecen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Honved - Kaposvar 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
18:30Lombard Papa - Pecsi MFC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
16:30Videoton - Gyor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Siofok - Ferencvaros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00VAC - Honved II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Cegledi - Oroshaza 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:00Ferencvaros II - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
16:00Szolnoki MAV - Kazincbarcikai 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Nyiregyhaza - Vasas 2:0  
23.09.2012
16:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Ujpest II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szeged 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Putnok - DVSC-DEAC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Tatabanya 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Veszprem - Zalaegerszegi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bajai - Paks II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Csakvari - Haladas II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Puskas Academy - Gyirmot SE 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
18:00Soproni VSE - Gyor II 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
23.09.2012
11:00Kaposvar II - Szigetszentmiklos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00BKV Elore - Ajka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
23.09.2012
18:00Akranes - Fram 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Fylkir - KR Reykjavik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00Keflavik - Breidablik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00Stjarnan - Selfoss 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18:00Valur - Grindavik 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - Hafnarfjordur 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Bolungarvik - KA Akureyri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Haukar - Fjolnir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Olafsvik - Vikingur Reykjavik 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:00Thor Akureyri - Hottur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Throttur - Tindastoll 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Afturelding - Kopavogur 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - KFR 9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
16:00Grotta - KV Reykjavik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Hamar - Fjallabyggd 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Reynir - Fjardabyggd 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Volsungur - Njardvik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
15:00Damash - Rah Ahan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Tractor - Gahar Zagros 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:55Saipa - Paykan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Mes - Zob Ahan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:35Hormozgan - Sanat Naft 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Esteghlal TEH - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:15Foolad - Malavan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
15:55Naft Tehran - Saba Qom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sepahan - Persepolis 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Bray - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Bohemians - Cork City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Derry City - UC Dublin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Dundalk - Shelbourne 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Monaghan - Drogheda CAN.  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Limerick 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Waterford - Longford 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
21:00Athlone - Mervue 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Wexford - Finn Harps 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
18:45Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Netanya - H. Beer Sheva 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Sakhnin - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Yehuda - Hapoel Haifa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:40Maccabi Haifa - Moadon Sport Ashdod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Beitar Jerusalem - H. Akko 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
20:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Ashkelon - M. Nazareth 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Nes Tziona - Maccabi Yavne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Raanana 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Parma - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Juventus - Chievo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23.09.2012
12:30Sampdoria - Torino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Atalanta - Palermo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Bologna - Pescara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Cagliari - AS Roma 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Catania - Napoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Inter - Siena 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Udinese - AC Milan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Lazio - Genoa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Empoli - Ternana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Verona - Novara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Cesena - Cittadella 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Crotone - Bari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Varese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Lanciano - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Modena - Livorno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Padova - Reggina 1914 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Pro Vercelli - Ascoli 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Spezia - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Brescia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
23.09.2012
15:00Carpi - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Como - Portogruaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Cuneo - AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Entella - Trapani 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
15:00FeralpiSalo - Reggiana 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Lumezzane - Sudtirol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Treviso - Lecce 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:30Benevento - Avellino 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23.09.2012
15:00Andria - Perugia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Carrarese - Viareggio 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15:00Gubbio - Pisa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Latina - Sorrento 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Paganese - Catanzaro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Prato - Frosinone 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Barletta - Nocerina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
23.09.2012
15:00Alessandria - Santarcangelo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Bassano - Castiglione 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Bellaria Igea - Fano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Giacomense - Forli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Mantova - Renate 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Milazzo - Pro Patria 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Rimini - Vallee d'Aoste 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Savona - Monza 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Venezia - Casale 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
23.09.2012
15:00Arzanese - Salernitana 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Aversa - Gavorrano 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Foligno - Pontedera 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00HinterReggio - Aprilia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00L Aquila - Fondi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Poggibonsi - Melfi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Teramo - Borgo a Buggiano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Vigor Lamezia - Martina Franca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kashima - Yokohama M. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Sapporo - Omiya Ardija 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
08:30Vegalta Sendai - Kobe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Iwata - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Urawa - G-Osaka 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00C-Osaka - Shimizu 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Nagoya - Hiroshima 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
23.09.2012
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kofu 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
06:00Oita - Tochigi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Yamaga - Gainare Tottori 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
07:00Yokohama - Tokushima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Kumamoto - Avispa Fukuoka 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
09:00Chiba - Verdy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:00Kusatsu - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Machida - Toyama 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Ehime - Okayama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Gifu - Shonan 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Kyoto - Mito 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Albirex Niigata W 2:4  
06:00Sayama W - Beleza W 0:3  
23.09.2012
06:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Fukuoka W 4:0  
06:00Yunogo W - Kunoichi W 2:1  
08:00Urawa W - JEF United W 2:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Buqaa - Mansheyat 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Al Sareeh - Al Faisaly Amman 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Jazeera Amman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
23.09.2012
11:00K. Almaty - FK Akzhayik 3:1  
11:00Okzhetpes - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0  
13:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda 3:0  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Sunkar 2:0  
14:00Atyrau - Aktobe 0:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Mathare Utd. - Chemelil 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Sofapaka - Western Stima 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Leopards - Gor Mahia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Oserian - Ulinzi Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Sony Sugar - Thika Utd. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Muhoroni - Nairobi City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Karuturi - Tusker 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:15Al Arabi - Al Jahra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:15Al Kuwait - Al Sulaibikhat 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:15Al Salmiya - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:15Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
16:00Spartaks - FC Daugava 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Ventspils - Skonto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
14:00Jelgava - Gulbene 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Metta/LU - Daugava Riga 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
16:00Jurmala - FK Liepaja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Super Cup    
15:30Safa - Al Ansar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Tauras Taurage - Ekranas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Zalgiris - Kruoja 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
14:00Siauliai - Suduva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00REO Vilnius - Banga 0:3 AWA.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
12:00Kedainiai - NFA Kaunas 1:9 (1:4, 0:5)
14:00Kursenai - Jonava 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Palanga - Granitas Vilnius 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Silute - Trakai 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Wiltz - Kaerjeng 3:2  
19:00Differdange - Jeunesse Esch 0:3  
23.09.2012
16:00Dudelange - Niedercorn 3:0  
16:00Ettelbruck - Union Tetange 3:3  
16:00Fola - Jeunesse Canach 3:1  
16:00Petange - Grevenmacher 1:1  
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Benfica 1:1  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Floriana - Rabat Ajax 3:0  
19:15Birkirkara - Sliema 1:3  
23.09.2012
17:00Balzan - Hibernians 2:3  
19:00Mosta - Qormi 4:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Dingli Swallows - Naxxar Lions 1:2  
20:00Gzira - Pieta Hotspurs 1:4  
17:00Lija Athletic - Mqabba FC 1:1  
19:15St. Andrews - Birzebbuga 3:1  
23.09.2012
17:00Vittoriosa - Gudja 2:3  
19:15Zejtun Corinthians - Marsaxlokk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Puebla - Club Leon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:30Monarcas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23.09.2012
00:00Cruz Azul - Club America 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Atl. San Luis - Pachuca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00Monterrey - Queretaro 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - Chiapas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:30Club Tijuana - Atlas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Toluca - Atlante 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Estudiantes Tecos - Necaxa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03:30Correcaminos - Toros Neza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
01:00Veracruz - Leones Negros 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:50Celaya - Pumas Morelos 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Irapuato 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
15:00Rapid Ghidighici - Zaria Balti 0:0  
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Otaci 4:0  
15:00Academia Chisinau - Dacia Chisinau 0:4  
15:00Milsami - Costuleni 3:0  
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta 3:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:30Grbalj - Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Lovcen - Zeta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Mornar Bar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Mogren - Jedinstvo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30OFK Petrovac - Rudar 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
23.09.2012
15:00Celik Niksic - Buducnost 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
23.09.2012
15:30Berane - Iskra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30Bokelj - Jezero 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Decic - Cijevna 2:0  
15:30Ibar - Igalo 0:1  
15:30OFK Bar - Spuz 1:1  
15:30Zabjelo - Tivat 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00FUS Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Maghreb Fez - Meknes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Difaa El Jadidi - Hassania Agadir 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
16:00KAC Kenitra - Wydad Fes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Raja Casablanca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Hoceima - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Wydad - Olympique Khouribga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Sale - TAS Casablanca 3:0  
23.09.2012
16:00IR Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Union Ait Melloul - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Union de Mohammedia - Olympique Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00USM Oujda - Ittihad Khemisset 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Roda - Utrecht 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45Zwolle - Groningen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:45Vitesse - Heracles 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:45Waalwijk - Venlo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Nijmegen - Willem II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
12:30Den Haag - Ajax 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Breda - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Twente - Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30PSV - Feyenoord 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Graafschap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Apeldoorn - Maastricht 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:00Dordrecht - Telstar 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
20:00Excelsior - Eindhoven FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00FC Emmen - Veendam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Helmond - Sittard 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Volendam - Oss 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
02:00Houston Dynamo - FAS 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
04:00Municipal - Chorrillo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Cup    
00:00Aruba - Dominican Republic 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
02:15Barbados - Dominica 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Cliftonville - Portadown 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Coleraine - Ballymena 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Donegal - Ballinamallard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Dungannon - Crusaders 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Glenavon - Linfield 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
16:00Glentoran - Lisburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Viking - Stromsgodset 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18:00Aalesund - Lillestrom 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
18:00Haugesund - Sandnes 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:00Odd - Molde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sogndal - Tromso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stabaek - Fredrikstad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Brann - Rosenborg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
23.09.2012
15:00Kongsvinger - Sandefjord 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Mjondalen 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Ranheim - Alta 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Strommen - Bryne 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tromsdalen - Ham-Kam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Notodden 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ull/Kisa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Start - Hodd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Birkebeineren - Elverum 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Fram - Brumunddal 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Lillehammer - Grorud 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nybergsund - Stromsgodset 2 3:4 (1:0, 2:4)
16:00Raufoss - Orn 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Tonsberg - Valdres 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:00Kjelsas - Kristiansund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Fana - K. Oslo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Skeid - Levanger 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Traeff - Buvik 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Asane - V. Haugesund 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
15:00Pors Grenland - Randaberg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Vidar - Nest-Sotra 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Algard - Egersunds 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Flekkeroy - Jerv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Follo - Frigg 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
16:00Nesodden - Halden 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Senja - Tromso 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23.09.2012
16:00Asker - Mjolner 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Moss - Finnsnes 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Kattem W - Roa W 1:5 (0:5, 1:0)
16:00LSK Kvinner W - Stabaek W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23.09.2012
15:00Fart W - Arna-Bjornar W 0:11 (0:5, 0:6)
15:00Grimstad W - Kolbotn W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sandviken W - Klepp W 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
15:00Valerenga W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Tacuary - Sp. Carapegua 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Libertad Asuncion - Independiente 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:10Cerro Porteno PF - Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
03:00Sporting Cristal - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Cienciano - Ayacucho 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:15Alianza Lima - Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
23.09.2012
00:30Sport Boys - Garcilaso 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Sport Huancayo - Cobresol 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Union Comercio - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Sporting Cristal - Jose Galvez 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Legia - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:45Ruch - Zaglebie 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Wisla - Lechia Gdansk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
14:30Slask Wroclaw - GKS Belchatow 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Brzesko - Tychy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Legnica - Ol. Grudziadz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00LKS Lodz - Zawisza 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Warta Poznan - Kolejarz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
12:30Olsztyn - Swinoujscie 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Zabki - Termalica B-B. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00GKS Katowice - Polonia Bytom 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
19:00Cracovia - Leczna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
16:00Elblag - R. Rzeszow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Lublin - Swit 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Unia Tarnow 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Radomiak Radom - Suwalki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
12:00Concordia Elblag - Pruszkow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00S. Wola - Pogon Siedlce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Pelikan - Garbarnia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00S. Rzeszow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:30Puszcza - Plock 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
15:00Kluczbork - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Rakow - Elana Torun 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Calisia Kalisz - Rypin 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Gryf Wejherowo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Olawa - Chojniczanka 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Turek 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Walbrzych - KS Polkowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00ROW Rybnik - Jarocin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Chrobry Glogow - Rozwoj Katowice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Piast Gliwice U21 - Jagiellonia U21 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:00Polonia W. U21 - Legia U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Korona U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Pogon Szczecin U21 - Lech U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
23.09.2012
13:00Gornik Z. U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Zaglebie U21 - Ruch U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Moreirense - Guimaraes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30FC Porto - Beira Mar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23.09.2012
17:00Nacional - Ferreira 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
17:00Setubal - Olhanense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Braga - Rio Ave 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
21:15Academica - Benfica 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
19:30Aves - Benfica B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23.09.2012
12:15U. Madeira - Belenenses 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Oliveirense - Freamunde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Atletico CP - Maritimo B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Guimaraes B - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Leixoes - Braga B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Portimonense - Santa Clara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Penafiel - Feirense 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Tondela - Naval 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Covilha - Arouca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Sporting B - Trofense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
23.09.2012
16:00Anadia - SC Espinho 0:0  
16:00FC Cesarense - Sao Joao Ver 0:2  
16:00Nogueirense - Coimbroes 2:3  
16:00Pampilhosa - Cinfaes 2:2  
16:00SB Castelo Branco - GD Tourizense 2:1  
16:00SC Lusitania - Tocha 1:1  
16:00Sousense - Bustelo 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
23.09.2012
16:00Casa Pia - Mafra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00C.F. Benfica - CDR Quarteirense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leiria - Carregado 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Louletano - Fatima 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Oeiras - Torreense 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
16:00Pinhalnovense - SC Farense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Ribeira Brava - Dezembro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Sertanense - Oriental 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
23.09.2012
16:00AD Fafe - Chaves 0:1  
16:00Amarante - Padroense 4:0  
16:00Boavista - Vizela 1:1  
16:00GD Joane - Famalicao 0:1  
16:00Gondomar - Vilaverdense 1:1  
16:00Infesta - GD Ribeirao 1:0  
16:00Tirsense - AD Limianos 1:1  
16:00Varzim - SC Mirandela 2:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:00Lekhwiya SC - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Al Sailiya - Al Wakra 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Umm-Salal - Al Rayyan 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
23.09.2012
17:00Qatar SC - Al-Sadd 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
19:00Al Arabi - Al Khor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Gharafa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Concordia - Ceahlaul 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Bistrita - Petrolul 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00CS Turnu Severin - Otelul 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30U. Cluj - Din. Bucuresti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23.09.2012
18:00Astra - Gaz Metan Medias 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00FC Brasov - Vaslui 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Pandurii - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 1    
14:00FC Botosani - F. Constanta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Delta Tulcea - Din. Bucuresti II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00CS Otopeni - Clinceni 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
10:00FCM Bacau - Braila CAN.  
10:00Mangalia - Foresta Suceava CAN.  
10:00Sp. Studentesc - Chindia Targoviste 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Navodari - Slobozia 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie 2    
16:00UTA Arad - Corona Brasov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - Metalul Resita 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Targu Mures - FC Arges 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Timisoara - Ramnicu Valcea CAN.  
10:00Vointa Sibiu - Luceafarul Oradea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Poli Timisoara - Alba Iulia 4:1  
23.09.2012
11:00FC Bihor - Olt Slatina 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00Krasnodar - M. Saransk 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
11:30Volga N. Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
13:45Dynamo Moscow - Amkar 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:15Terek Grozni - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
23.09.2012
13:00Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Rubin Kazan - Kuban 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Sibir - FC Novokuznetsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Ufa - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vladimir - Neftekhimik CAN.  
17:00Energomash Belgorod - T. Moscow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Yenisey 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00R. Volgograd - Spartak Nalchik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo SPB 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
19:00Baltika - Ural 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
08:00Smena Komsomolsk - Luch Energiya 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Chita - Dynamo Barnaul 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
10:00Sibir 2 - Yakutiya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:30Amur - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Baikal Irkutsk - Omsk 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
14:00Vologda - FC Piter 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Rus St. Petersburg - Petrozavodsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Khimik - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Pskov 747 - Murmansk 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:30Dolgoprudny - Tver 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30S. Kostroma - Znamya Truda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Smolensk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Amkar U21 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
12:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Terek Grozni U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - FK Rostov U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Rubin Kazan U21 - Kuban U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Alania U21 - Anzhi U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Domagnano - Tre Penne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Folgore - Fiorentino 1:1  
15:00La Fiorita - Faetano 1:1  
15:00Tre Fiori - Cosmos 1:2  
23.09.2012
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Murata 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Libertas - Cailungo 6:1  
15:00Pennarossa - San Giovanni 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:15Al-Shoalah - Al-Taawon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:15Hajer - Al-Raed 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:15Al-Fateh - Najran 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:50Al Khaleej - Al Qadisiya 0:1  
16:05Al Riyadh - Abha 1:1  
16:10Al Batin - Al Orubah 0:1  
16:25Al Taee - Al Najma 2:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
16:00Celtic - Dundee FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Dundee Utd - Hearts 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Hibernian - Inverness 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Kilmarnock - St. Mirren 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ross County - St Johnstone 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
13:45Aberdeen - Motherwell 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dumbarton - Hamilton 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Dunfermline - Livingston 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Falkirk - Airdrieonians 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Morton - Raith 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Partick - Cowdenbeath 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
16:00Alloa - Stranraer 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Brechin - Queen of South 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00East Fife - Ayr 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Annan - Peterhead 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Berwick - Stirling 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Clyde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Elgin City - Queen's Park 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
23.09.2012
16:00Rangers - Montrose 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Hajduk Kula - FK Crvena zvezda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Borca - Novi Pazar 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:30Donji Srem - Rad Beograd 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Jagodina - Javor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Smederevo - Radnicki 1923 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
23.09.2012
18:00Partizan - Sloboda 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Tampines 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:45Woodlands W. - Harimau Muda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23.09.2012
13:45Geylang - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Brunei DPMM 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
15:00Myjava - VSS Kosice 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:30Senica - Z. Moravce 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:30Trencin - Ruzomberok 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - B. Bystrica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Presov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
19:30SK Senec - Dubnica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00D. Kubin - Ruzina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Dun. Streda - Sala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Rimavska Sobota - Michalovce 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Samorin - Bardejov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00Moravany - Vrable 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Sered - Levice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Vrbove - Nove Zamky 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Slovan Bratislava B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00D. Luzna - Domino 1:0  
16:00MFK Topolcany - Trnava B 3:1  
16:00Nemsova - Nove Mesto 2:1  
16:00Nitra B - Piestany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:00Humenne - Vranov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lok. Kosice - Namestovo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Poprad - Spisska Nova Ves 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Trebisov - MSK Martin 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Kosice B - Moldava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kremnicka - Presov B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Lipany - B. Bystrica B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Pohronie - Lucenec 2:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Rudar - Mura 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Koper - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Triglav - Celje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Maribor - ND Gorica 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:00Sencur - Radomlje 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Dob - Zavrc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00NK Krka - NK Smartno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sampion Celje - Dravinja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Bela Krajina - Krsko 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Roses United - Jomo Cosmos 3:0 AWA.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: MTN 8 Cup    
20:15Moroka Swallows - Supersport Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
01:15Liverpool M. - Envigado 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Gangwon - Seongnam 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Jeonbuk - Gyeongnam 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:00Seoul - Pohang 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
10:00Daejeon - Incheon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23.09.2012
08:00Gwangju FC - Daegu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam 0:2  
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Jeju Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Busan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Mokpo City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Gimhae - Yongin City 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Gangneung 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Hummel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Daejeon Korail - Goyang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Cheonan City - Suwon City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Daejeon H&N Power - Busan Kyotong 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
16:00Zaragoza - Osasuna 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Celta Vigo - Getafe 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Betis - Espanyol 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Barcelona - Granada CF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23.09.2012
12:00Mallorca - Valencia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Levante - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Atl. Madrid - Valladolid 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:50Ath Bilbao - Malaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
16:00Hercules - Barcelona B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Gijon - Alcorcon 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Huesca - Elche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Villarreal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Mirandes - Santander 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ponferradina - Almeria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Lugo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Sabadell - Xerez CD 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Guadalajara - Real Madrid B 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
22:00Cordoba - Girona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23.09.2012
12:00Numancia - Murcia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - Marino de Luanco 2:2  
23.09.2012
12:00CD Marino - Gijon B 2:3  
12:00Leganes - Tenerife 1:1  
12:00Real Madrid C - Atl. Madrid B 1:2  
17:00Ourense - Coruxo FC 0:0  
17:00RSD Alcala - Fuenlabrada 0:1  
17:00Salamanca - R. Oviedo 3:1  
18:00Zamora - Guijuelo 2:2  
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Getafe B 1:1  
18:30Real Aviles - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Ath Bilbao B - Pena 1:2  
18:00Barakaldo - Eibar 0:1  
23.09.2012
12:00Santander B - Sestao 1:1  
12:00Zaragoza B - UD Logrones 0:1  
17:00SD Logrones - Lleida 2:4  
17:00Torrelavega - Amorebieta 0:0  
17:30Tudelano - Osasuna B 2:0  
18:00Alaves - Noja 2:0  
18:00Izarra - R. Sociedad B 1:1  
18:00R. Union - Teruel 0:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:30Levante UD B - Huracan 0:1  
23.09.2012
10:45Binissalem - Orihuela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Baleares - Alcoyano 1:2  
12:00L Hospitalet - Espanyol B 3:0  
12:00Prat - Ontinyent 4:1  
12:00Reus Deportiu - Constancia 0:2  
12:00Sant Andreu - Llagostera 2:2  
16:00Mallorca B - Valencia B 2:2  
18:00Yeclano - Olimpic Xativa 0:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
23.09.2012
12:00Melilla - Ecija 1:1  
12:00Sevilla FC B - Linense 5:3  
17:00Cartagena - Loja 1:0  
18:00Cadiz CF - San Roque 2:2  
18:00Jaen - Albacete 1:1  
18:00La Roda - Lucena 1:0  
18:00Villanovense - Betis B 1:1  
18:30Almeria B - Cacereno 0:0  
19:00Arroyo - Sanluqueno 1:0  
19:00San Fernando - UCAM Murcia 0:0  
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:00Espanyol W - Transportes Alcaine W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Atletico Madrid W - Valencia W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
11:00San Gabriel W - Real Sociedad W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - Las Planas W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:30Huelva W - Collerense W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Levante W - Sevilla FC W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Barcelona W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - Lagunak W 9:0 (5:0, 4:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
23.09.2012
15:45Al-Nil - Ahli Shendi 1:2  
18:30Al-Hilal - Madani 2:0  
19:00Al-Nsor - Al Mourada 1:3  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Djurgarden - Hacken 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Syrianska - Orebro 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23.09.2012
15:00Elfsborg - Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Gefle - Mjallby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Kalmar - Atvidabergs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Norrkoping - AIK 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Osters - Jonkopings 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Degerfors - Brommapojkarna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ljungskile - Umea FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
17:00Assyriska FF - Angelholms 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
17:00Falkenbergs - Varbergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Landskrona - Varnamo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45Hammarby - Brage 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Ostersunds - IFK Lulea 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Dalkurd - Sandvikens 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
16:00Akropolis - Enkopings SK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Frej - Sirius 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Vasteras SK - S. Kerbura 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Forward - AFC United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Vasalunds - Eskilstuna City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Kristianstads - Bunkeflo IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
15:00Lunds - Norrby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Qviding - Skovde AIK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Oddevold - Karlstad 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Moron - Pitea 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Umedalen - Selanger 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Assi - Harnosands 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Mariehem - Anundsjo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Solleftea - Skelleftea 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
23.09.2012
16:00Bodens - Team TG FF 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Rotebro - Hudiksvalls 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Boo FF - Karlbergs 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
15:00Sparvagens - Skiljebo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Stromsbergs - Falu 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Vasteras IK - Sollentuna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Fassbergs - Ytterby 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Gotene - Torslanda 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Assyriska BK - Gunnilse 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Savedalens - Lindome 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tibro - Jonsereds 2:6 (1:5, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Halmia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Eskilsminne - Rosengard 4:6 (2:1, 2:5)
14:00Klagshamn - Nike 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Kvarnby - Olympic 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Torns - Solvesborgs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Tvaakers - Hogaborgs 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:30Karlskoga - Varmbols 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Nykopings - Gute 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Varmdo - Rynninge 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
23.09.2012
15:00Carlstad - Enskede 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Karlslunds - Arameisk-Syrianska 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Konyaspor - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Tord 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Assyriska IF - Tenhults 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
15:00Karlskrona - Vimmerby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Oskarshamns - Motala 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
23.09.2012
16:00Ljungby - Lindsdals 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:00Husqvarna - Myresjo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Goteborg W - Kristianstads W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Orebro W - Linkopings W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
23.09.2012
14:00Pitea W - Jitex W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Vittsjo W - Rosengard W 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:30Umea W - Djurgarden W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Sion - Thun 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:45Zurich - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
13:45Lausanne - Luzern 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45St. Gallen - Servette Geneve FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:15Young Boys - Basel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Lugano - Chiasso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Aarau - Biel 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Locarno - Wohlen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Vaduz - Bellinzona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:00Breitenrain - Stade Nyonnais 0:0  
16:00St. Gallen II - Tuggen 0:3  
17:30Kriens - Etoile-Carouge 3:0  
17:30Schaffhausen - Old Boys 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Bruhl 2:3  
23.09.2012
14:00Fribourg - Delemont 1:1  
14:00Zurich II - YF Juventus 3:1  
15:00Sion II - Basel II 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
17:00Echallens - Grand-Lancy 1:3  
17:00FC UGS - Martigny 1:6  
17:30Dudingen - Oberwallis Naters 1:2  
18:00Malley - Terre Sainte 1:3  
18:00Meyrin - Le Mont 2:1  
23.09.2012
14:00Thun II - Bulle 2:2  
16:00Monthey - Young Boys II 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
16:00Dornach - Schotz 1:3  
16:00Luzern II - Black Stars 2:4  
16:00Solothurn - Grasshopper II 0:0  
17:30Munsingen - Baden 3:3  
17:30Wangen - Serrieres 1:1  
23.09.2012
15:00Muttenz - Grenchen 2:4  
15:00Zofingen - Koniz 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
16:00Balzers - Lugano II 2:1  
16:00Cham - Gossau 2:2  
16:00Hongg - Zug 0:2  
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Rapperswil 0:1  
16:00Winterthur II - Eschen 2:1  
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Biaschesi 1:1  
23.09.2012
14:30Muri - Kreuzlingen 2:3  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan 0:1  
10:00Khujand - Istaravshan 2:2  
23.09.2012
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Guardia Dushanbe 1:0  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Khosilot Parkhar 1:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Pattaya Utd - BBCU 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Songkhla United - Buriram 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Chonburi - Army United 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Muang Thong Utd - Osotsapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23.09.2012
13:00Chiangrai Utd - TOT 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Bangkok Glass 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Chainat 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00BEC Tero Sasana - Port MTI FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Police Utd - Sisaket 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
23.09.2012
16:00AS Marsa - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Esperance Tunis - Gabes 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Etoile Sahel - Bizertin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Monastir - Hamam-Sousse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Olympique Beja - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sfaxien - ES Beni-Khalled 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Stade Tunisien - Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Zarzis - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Kardemir Karabuk - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Basaksehir - Orduspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kayserispor - Eskisehirspor 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Gaziantepspor - Besiktas 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
19:00Mersin - Genclerbirligi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23.09.2012
16:00Elazigspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Sivasspor - Kasimpasa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Galatasaray - Akhisar Genclik Spor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: PTT 1. Lig    
15:00Sanliurfaspor - Kartalspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Ankaragucu - Manisaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Adana Demirspor - Konyaspor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23.09.2012
15:00Samsunspor - Boluspor 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Denizlispor 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
19:00Gaziantep - Kayseri Erciyesspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19:00Goztepe - Rizespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Trabzon - Adanaspor AS 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
23.09.2012
14:00Anadolu Selcukspor - Denizli BB 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:00Bayrampasa - Golbasispor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Eyupspor - Balikesirspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Inegolspor - Alanyaspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Kirklarelispor - Tokatspor 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Kocaeli Birlikspor - Iskenderun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Ofspor - Gaziosmanpasa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Tutap Sekerspor - Altay 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:00Hatayspor - Gungoren 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23.09.2012
14:00Bandirmaspor - Bozuyukspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kahramanmarasspor - Tepecik 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Nazillispor - Fethiyespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Pendikspor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sakaryaspor - Cankiri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sariyer - Bugsasspor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Giresunspor - Unyespor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
23.09.2012
14:00Amedspor - Siirtspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Besikduzuspor - Orhangazispor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Corumspor - Kastamonuspor 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Istanbulspor AS - Golcukspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Karagumruk - Kayseri Sekerspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Kirikhanspor - Bergama Bld. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Sandiklispor - Kemerspor 2003 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Vanspor Bld. - Anadolu Uskudar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
23.09.2012
14:0024 Erzincanspor - Batman Petrolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Bingol - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Dardanelspor - Aydinspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Derince Bld. - Gebzespor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Hacettepe - Umraniyespor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Iskenderunspor - Silivrispor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kilimli - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Manavgatspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Menemen Bld. - Adiyamanspor 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
23.09.2012
14:00Altinordu - Arsinspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Kocaelispor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Emrespor - Diyarbakirspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Erzurum BB - Corum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Keciorengucu - Mardinspor 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
14:00Maltepespor - Gumushanespor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Sancaktepe - Kahramanmaras Bld 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Yesil Bursa - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
15:30Stal Alchevsk - Arsenal Kiev 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
18:00Ch. Odessa - Met. Donetsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23.09.2012
14:00Kramatorsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:3)
14:00Stal Kamianske - Mariupol 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
14:00Sverdlovsk - FC Odesa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Desna - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Helios - Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Hirnyk-Sport - Tavriya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Kremin - Nyva Ternopil 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Zhemchuzhyna Yalta - Dnipro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00UkrAhroKom - Met. Zaporozhye 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
16:15FC Dnipro Cherkasy - Volyn Lutsk 1:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
17:00FC Sevastopol - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Karpaty 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Metalist Kharkiv 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kiev 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
23.09.2012
15:30Al Dhafra - Ajman 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Al Wasl - Al Wahda 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:15Al Ain - Al Ahli Dubai 3:6 (2:1, 1:5)
18:15Dubai Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Club Nacional - Fenix 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23.09.2012
15:15Juventud - Danubio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Penarol - CA Cerro 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Progreso - Defensor Sp. 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:30Racing Montevideo - Cerro Largo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Sisley - River Plate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Wanderers - Central Esp. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Philadelphia Union - DC United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Montreal Impact - Sporting Kansas City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23.09.2012
01:30New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:20Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02:30Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
04:30Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22:00Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
01:00DC United - Chivas USA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
23.09.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Tampa Bay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - Atlanta Silverbacks 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:05Edmonton - Fort Lauderdale 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
01:00San Antonio - Minnesota 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Andijan - Pakhtakor 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
13:00Lok. Tashkent - Met. Bekobod 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
14:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Shortan Guzor - Din. Samarkand 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Navbahor Namangan - Olmaliq 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Mashal Muborak - Neftchi Fargona 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30La Guaira - Mineros 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23.09.2012
00:30Estudiantes Merida - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Portuguesa - Atletico El Vigia 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
22:30Petare - Yaracuyanos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Zulia 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
23:30Lara - Caracas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:30Trujillanos - Dep. Tachira 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:30Aragua - Llaneros 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:30Zamora - Atl. Venezuela 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Aberystwyth - Llanelli 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Bala - Carmarthen Town 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:30Connahs Q. - Afan Lido 6:4 (2:2, 4:2)
15:30Newtown - Airbus 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
15:30Prestatyn - Port Talbot 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:45TNS - Bangor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bryntirion - Bridgend Town 1:1  
20:30Taffs Well - Goytre Utd 6:2  
15:30Aberdare - Cwmbran Celtic 5:1  
15:30Haverfordwest - Cambrian & Clydach 1:2  
15:30Pontardawe - Ton Pentre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Porth - Barry 0:2  
15:30Tata - Monmouth 2:5  
15:30West End - Caerleon 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Vietnam - Indonesia CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Laos W - Thailand W 1:14 (1:5, 0:9)
13:30Vietnam W - Myanmar W 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U17    
10:00North Korea U17 W - Gambia U17 W 11:0 (6:0, 5:0)
12:00France U17 W - USA U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nigeria U17 W - Canada U17 W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Azerbaijan U17 W - Colombia U17 W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
23.09.2012
12:00Ghana U17 W - Germany U17 W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Mexico U17 W - New Zealand U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Brazil U17 W - Japan U17 W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Uruguay U17 W - China U17 W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Chicken Inn 1:1  
15:00Monomotapa - Hwange 3:0  
15:00Platinum - CAPS Utd 0:2  
23.09.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Harare City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Dynamos - Motor Action 1:0  
15:00Hardbody - Gunners 1:1  
15:00Highlanders - Shabanie 1:0  
15:00WWS Rangers - Quelaton 3:1