Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23:00ASO Chlef - Sunshine Stars 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23:00Etoile Sahel - Esperance Tunis CAN.  
19.08.2012
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Al Ahly 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Zamalek - Mazembe 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
18:30Djoliba - Leopard 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Merreikh 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19.08.2012
00:00Wydad - Stade Malien 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Interclube - Ahli Shendi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super Cup    
19.08.2012
19:00KF Tirana - Skenderbeu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Onze Bravos - Caala 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sagrada - Nacional de Benguela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30ASA - Atletico do Namibe 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:30Cabinda - Kabuscorp 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Santos - Progresso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Petro Atletico - Soyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21:10Boca Juniors - All Boys 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
23:10Colon Santa FE - Belgrano 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19.08.2012
01:20San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Racing Club - Independiente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Godoy Cruz - Atl. Rafaela 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:15Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:15Tigre - River Plate 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:10Almirante Brown - Instituto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sarmiento Junin - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Ind. Rivadavia - Douglas Haig 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:15Boca Unidos - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19.08.2012
20:30Atl. Tucuman - Ferro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19.08.2012
00:00Platense - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Deportivo Moron - CA Estudiantes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19.08.2012
20:30Berazategui - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:0  
20:30Liniers - Fenix 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
19.08.2012
20:30Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Riestra 2:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Argentino A    
19.08.2012
22:00Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 1:4  
22:00Guarani Antonio Franco - Antoniana 2:2  
22:00Libertad de Sunchales - San Martin T. 1:1  
22:00Racing Cordoba - Central Cordoba 0:2  
22:00Tiro Federal - Club Atletico Alumni 1:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 1:2  
15:00Gandzasar - Impuls 3:0  
19.08.2012
15:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 1:0  
15:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Rockdale City Suns 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:30Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19.08.2012
07:00Blacktown City - Wollongong Wolves 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
08:00Sydney Utd - APIA Tigers 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Whittlesea Zebras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
12:30Richmond - Southern Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
07:00Green Gully - Hume City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Northcote City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00South Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Taringa - Souths 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
09:00Wolves FC - Olympic FC 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
10:00Redlands - North Star 7:3 (2:2, 5:1)
10:00Rochedale - Capalaba FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19.08.2012
07:00Brisbane City - Eastern Suburbs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Queensland - North Pine 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
08:00Queensland Lions - Peninsula 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Balcatta - Bayswater 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
09:00NTC - Western Knights 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
09:00Sorrento - Floreat Athena 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - Inglewood Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Stirling Lions - Armadale 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Croydon Kings 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30Enfield City - Adelaide Comets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30NE Metrostars - Western Strikers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:30West Torrens - Campbelltown City 6:2 (2:2, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Academy 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Sunshine Coast 3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
11:00Whitsunday Miners - F.N.Q. Heat 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
19.08.2012
06:00Gold Coast Stars - Capricorn Cougars 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Admira - Salzburg 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
19.08.2012
16:00Ried - Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - FC Lustenau 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Horn - BW Linz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Kapfenberg - First Vienna 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
20:30A. Lustenau - St. Polten 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Ostbahn - Admira (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Simmeringer 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - SV Oberwart 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:30Amstetten - Ritzing 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - FAC Wien 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
19:30Stegersbach - Retz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:001. SC Sollenau - Parndorf 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Schwechat - Wiener Sportklub 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - Leoben 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Feldkirchen - Vocklamarkt 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Grazer - SAK Klagenfurt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00LASK Linz - Kapfenberg (Am) 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
19:00Pasching - Gratkorn 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Kalsdorf 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
19:00SV Wallern - A. Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Villach - Florian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
16:00Andelsbuch - Seekirchen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Liefering - Kufstein 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00A. Salzburg - Hard 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Bregenz - Saalfelden 8:1 (1:1, 7:0)
17:00Neumarkt - Johann 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Salzburg (Am) - Altach (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Wals-Grunau - Wattens 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:00Kapaz - AZAL PFK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Neftci Baku - Gabala 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Zaqatala - Turan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Ravan - FK Baku 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
15:00SumQayit - Qarabag 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
17:30Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - FC Gomel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Din. Minsk - Zhodino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Neman - Naftan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19.08.2012
16:00Brest - Slavia Mozyr 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Belshina - FC Minsk 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Anderlecht - Mons 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Club Brugge KV - Beerschot 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Lierse - Genk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Lokeren - KV Mechelen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Gent 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Waregem - Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19.08.2012
18:00Charleroi - St. Liege 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
18:00Bornem - Wallonne Ciney 1:2  
18:00FC Charleroi - Vise 1:4  
18:00Izegem - Borinage 0:2  
18:00Lenaarts - Deinze 2:3  
19:00Ieper - Mouscron 0:5  
19:00Oostende - Overijse 2:1  
19:30Dessel - Faymonville 5:0  
19:30Diegem - Tubize 0:3  
19:30Patro Eisden - UR La Louviere 0:2  
20:00Antwerp - Tienen 2:1 PEN.  
20:00Hamme - St. Truiden 0:4  
20:00Heist - De Kempen 3:2  
20:00KRC Mechelen - Grimbergen 0:1  
20:00Lorraine Arlon - Eupen 1:4  
20:00Oudenaarde - Genly-Quevy 6:1  
20:00Torhout - Coxyde 0:1  
20:00Tournai - K. FC Turnhout 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19.08.2012
16:00Aalst - St. Gilloise 1:3 ET  
16:00Bocholter - Temse 1:0  
16:00Boom - Olsa Brakel 0:1  
16:00City Pirates - Bertrix 2:4  
16:00Geants - RWS Bruxelles 0:1  
16:00Hoogstraten - Tilleur St. Gilles 4:0  
16:00Jong Lede - RWDM Brussels 0:3  
16:00La Calamine - Hasselt 2:1  
16:00Pepingen - Sint Niklaas 3:2 ET  
16:00RFC Liege - KSV Roeselare 2:0 ET  
16:00Ronse - Woluwe Zaventem 2:4  
16:00Ruiter Roeselare - Voorde 1:3  
16:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Lommel Utd 3:1  
16:00Virton - Schaerbeek-Evere 3:0  
16:00Westerlo - Huy 3:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22:00The Strongest - La Paz 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
19.08.2012
21:30Nacional Potosi - Aurora 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Real Potosi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00San Jose - Blooming 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
23:00Wilstermann - Bolivar 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
01:15Oriente Petrolero - Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00FK Sarajevo - Gradina Srebrenik 3:1  
17:00Gradacac - Zeljeznicar 1:4  
17:00Leotar - Celik Zenica 1:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Travnik - Zrinjski 0:1  
17:00Velez Mostar - Prijedor 0:1  
20:00Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0  
20:15Borac Banja Luka - Slavija 1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
02:00Corinthians - Internacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Figueirense - Santos 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
02:00Vasco - Coritiba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:30Fluminense - Sport Recife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Nautico - Bahia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
02:00Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Atletico-MG - Botafogo RJ 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21:00Coritiba - Cruzeiro 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Gremio - Figueirense 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:00Santos - Corinthians 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
23:30Atletico GO - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:30Flamengo RJ - Vasco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Portuguesa - Internacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
00:30Vitoria - Joinville 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Avai - Barueri 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Guarani - CRB 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:00Guaratingueta - Betim 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:50America MG - America RN 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:20ABC - Boa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:20Atletico-PR - Criciuma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:20Bragantino - Ceara 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:20Goias - Sao Caetano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
02:00ASA - Parana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
17:00Botev Vratsa - Gotse Delchev 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Etar - Cherno More 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Minyor Pernik - Lok. Sofia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Slavia Sofia - Montana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
17:00Lok. Plovdiv - Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Chernomorets Burgas - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Levski - Botev Plovdiv 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Ludogorets - Beroe 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG    
17:00Bansko - Sliven 2000 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
17:00Rakovski 2011 - Septemvri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Spartak - Shumen 2010 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Spartak Pleven - Chavdar Etropole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Svetkavitsa - Lyubimets 2007 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Vidima-Rakovski - Neftochimic Burgas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Kaliakra - Razlog 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
19.08.2012
16:00Njalla Quan - Les Astres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Panthere - Bafang 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Renaissance - Aigle Royal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tiko Utd - New Star 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Young Sports - Sable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00TFC Academy - Waterloo 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
02:30Hamilton City - SC Toronto 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
19.08.2012
01:00Brantford - St. Catharines 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Kingston - Montreal U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Toronto Croatia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Brampton Utd - Niagara 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30York Region - North York Astros 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Huachipato - U. Espanola 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Palestino - Rangers 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
22:00U. De Chile - A. Italiano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
00:15Union La Calera - San Felipe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
02:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Cobreloa - U. De Concepcion 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
22:00Deportes Iquique - Cobresal 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
22:00La Serena - Colo Colo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:30U. Catolica - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30Magallanes - Nublense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
00:00D. Puerto Montt - S. Morning 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Coquimbo - Curico Unido 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00San Luis - Union Temuco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Barnechea - D. Concepcion 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
21:30C.D.S. Naval - San Marcos de Arica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30L. Schwager - Everton 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Liaoning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Beijing Renhe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:35Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Henan Jianye 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Yanbian - Shenyan Dongjin 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:00Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Beijing - Tianjin Quanjian 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Chengdu Tiancheng 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Hunan Billows - Chongqing FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
10:00Shenyang Zhongze - Wuhan Zall 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
19.08.2012
10:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Nei Mongol 1:0  
10:00Dongguan Topship - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0  
10:00Guangdong U19 - Sichuan FC 0:2  
10:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Jiangsu U19 2:1  
10:00Hebei - Qinghai U19 5:0  
10:00Qinghai Senke - Jingtie Locomotive 2:0  
10:00Shanghai Zobon - Beijing Youth 2:1  
10:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Shenzhen Fengpeng 2:1  
10:00Sichuan U19 - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:1  
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Hebei U19 1:0  
13:30Kunming Ruilong - Chongqing FC U19 3:2  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:45Huila - Cucuta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:15Patriotas - Quindio 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19.08.2012
00:30Envigado - Dep. Pasto 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Santa Fe - Ind. Medellin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:45Atl. Nacional - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:15Cartagena - Aguilas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
00:30Dep. Cali - Junior 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:30La Equidad - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:45Once Caldas - Chico 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Fortaleza - Petrolera 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Uniautonoma - Atlético F.C. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30America De Cali - Valledupar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Bogota - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19.08.2012
18:30Popayan - Leones 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22:30Pacifico - Tigres 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Real Santander - Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30U. Magdalena - Cortulua 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Saprissa - Cartagines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
03:00Santos DG - San Carlos 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
19:00Carmelita - Puntarenas FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Limon - Belen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Herediano - CS Uruguay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00NK Zagreb - Belupo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Osijek - Rijeka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Istra 1961 - Zapresic 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00RNK Split - Cibalia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Zadar - D. Zagreb 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19.08.2012
21:00Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Super Cup    
19:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 3:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Dukla Prague - Slovacko 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:20Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
15:00Liberec - Jihlava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Brno - Jablonec 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Teplice - Pribram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Ostrava - Plzen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:00Vlasim - HFK Olomouc 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
18:00Opava - Bohemians Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
10:15Zizkov - Caslav 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Sokolov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Karvina - Zlin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Varnsdorf - Mostecky FK 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Znojmo - FK Pardubice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Vltavin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Chrudim - Prevysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Hlavice - Sparta Prague B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Kunice - Strakonice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19.08.2012
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kolin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Ceska Lipa - Zapy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Pisek 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Domazlice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Kladno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Slovacko B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Hlucin - Trinec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Hulin - Unicov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Orlova - Prostejov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19.08.2012
10:15Ostrava B - Kromeriz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Zlin B - Sigma Olomouc B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Zabreh - Breclav 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Rosice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Aritma Prague - Predni Kopanina 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:15Malse Roudne - Milevsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Rokycany 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Doubravka - Benesov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Horovicko - Nove Straseci 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
17:00Tachov - Cizova 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19.08.2012
10:15Admira Prague - Mas Taborsko B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Stechovice - Spartak Chrast 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Brozany 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
10:15Libis - Uvaly 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Litol - Neratovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Lovosice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Novy Bor - Touzim 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
17:00Vilemov - Sous 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Cesky Brod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Zatec - Meteor Prague 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:30Lhota p. Libcany - Nachod 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Dobrovice - Svitavy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Holice - Kutna Hora 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Letohrad - Novy Bydzov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Nova Paka - FK Turnov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Semily - Dvur Kralove 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Pardubice B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
19.08.2012
15:00Jirny - Mseno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Bohunice - Trebic 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Otrokovice - Slavoj Polna 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:30Spytihnev - Bystrc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Vracov - Vrchovina 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
19.08.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Lisen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Hodonin - Bystrice n. P. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Tasovice - Pelhrimov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Vyskov - Napajedla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Mikulovice - Mohelnice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Morkovice - Sumperk 1:1  
16:30Novy Jicin - Karvina B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Petrovice - Valasske Mezirici 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Prerov - Liskovec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
10:15Havirov - Hranice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
10:15Slavicin - Brumov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Kravare - Opava B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:30Aalborg - Midtjylland 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Silkeborg - Randers FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00FC Copenhagen - Brondby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
14:00Esbjerg - Horsens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Bronshoj - AB Copenhagen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
13:00Fredericia - FC Fyn 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:00Lyngby - Hobro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Skive - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Koge - Vestsjaelland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Vejle - Viborg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Hellerup - Roskilde 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00BK Frem - Herlev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
13:00Avarta - Helsingor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00F. Amager - Birkerod 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Naestved - Rishoj 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:00Nordvest - Hvidovre 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
13:00Nykobing - Svebolle 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Bornholm - B 1908 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Jammerbugt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Otterup - Skanderborg 3:6 (3:3, 0:3)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Varde 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Middelfart - Marienlyst 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Sydvest 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Kjellerup - Naesby 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
19.08.2012
13:00Thisted FC - Skovbakken 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Ringkobing - Svendborg 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Boldklubben 1913 W - Koldingq FC W 0:2  
13:00BSF W - Vejle W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Taastrup W - Skjold W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
13:30Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19.08.2012
13:00Skovbakken W - Odense W 1:0  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
19.08.2012
16:30Motema Pembe - Makiso 3:0  
16:30Nkoy - Molunge 1:2  
16:30Saint-Luc - Sanga Balende 1:1  
16:30Tshinkunku - AS Vita Club 0:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:00Macara - Emelec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Olmedo - Ind. del Valle 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
02:30LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:30Dep. Quito - LDU Loja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Manta - EL Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte 0:0  
19.08.2012
03:00FAS - Aguila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:15Alianza FC - UES 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Luis Angel Firpo - Once Municipal 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Arsenal - Sunderland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Fulham - Norwich 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00QPR - Swansea 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Reading - Stoke City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00West Brom - Liverpool 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00West Ham - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Newcastle Utd - Tottenham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19.08.2012
14:30Wigan - Chelsea 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Manchester City - Southampton 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - Huddersfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Leeds - Wolves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Barnsley - Middlesbrough 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Birmingham - Charlton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Burnley - Bolton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Watford 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Derby - Sheffield Wed 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Hull City - Brighton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ipswich - Blackburn 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Leicester - Peterborough 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Millwall - Blackpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Nottingham - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bury - Brentford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Crawley Town - Scunthorpe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Crewe - Notts County 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hartlepool - Swindon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Oldham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Bournemouth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Preston - Colchester 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sheffield Utd - Shrewsbury 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Stevenage - Carlisle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tranmere - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Walsall - Doncaster 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Yeovil - Coventry 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Cheltenham - Dagenham & Red. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Exeter - Morecambe 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Torquay 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gillingham FC - Bradford 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Plymouth - Aldershot 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Port Vale - Barnet 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rochdale - Northampton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rotherham - Burton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Southend - Accrington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00York - Wycombe 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Hyde - Luton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Alfreton - Hereford 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Southport 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Wrexham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gateshead - Forest Green 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Grimsby - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Mansfield 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Macclesfield - Dartford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Lincoln City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Tamworth - Stockport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Telford - Braintree 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Woking - Barrow 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Brackley 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Bradford PA - Worcester 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Solihull 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Corby - Vauxhall 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Boston 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Histon - Guiseley 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Oxford City - Chester 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stortford - Halifax 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Workington - Stalybridge 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Sutton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Billericay - Truro 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bromley - Staines 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dorchester - Eastbourne Borough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Farnborough 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Chelmsford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Tonbridge 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Salisbury - Hornchurch 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Welling - Bath City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Weston - Hayes & Yeading 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - St. Albans 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Bedford - Leamington 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Bedworth - Bideford 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Bashley 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Chesham - St. Neots 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Frome - Totton & Eling 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Gosport - Barwell 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hemel - Chippenham Town 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hitchin - Redditch 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Arlesey 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Weymouth - Kettering 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Stocksbridge - Chorley 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
16:00Ashton Utd - Worksop 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
16:00Grantham - United of Manchester 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Hednesford - Frickley 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Ilkeston - Fylde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kendal - Stafford 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Marine - Eastwood 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Matlock - Nantwich 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00North Ferriby - Buxton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Whitby - Rushall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Witton - Blyth 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Carshalton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Concord - Bognor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00East Thurrock - Kingstonian 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hampton - Hastings 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Harrow - Thurrock 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Leiston - Cray 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Lewes - Enfield Town 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Margate - Hendon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Wealdstone - Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Whitehawk - Lowestoft 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Canvey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U21    
20:00Chelsea U21 - Manchester City U21 0:0  
20:00West Ham U21 - Reading U21 3:1  
12:00Stoke City U21 - Manchester United U21 0:1  
13:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Tottenham U21 6:4  
19.08.2012
15:00West Brom U21 - Everton U21 3:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
11:00Blackburn U18 - Norwich U18 1:0  
11:00Bolton U18 - Arsenal U18 5:1  
11:00Chelsea U18 - Manchester City U18 6:1  
11:00Crystal Palace U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:1  
11:00Everton U18 - West Brom U18 0:1  
11:00Manchester United U18 - Stoke City U18 1:2  
11:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Tottenham U18 0:4  
11:00Reading U18 - West Ham U18 2:2  
11:00Sunderland U18 - Southampton U18 3:4  
11:00Wolverhampton U18 - Liverpool U18 3:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Kuressaare - Sillamae 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Paide - Kalju 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Viljandi - Tammeka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
19.08.2012
16:00Kivioli Irbis - Tammeka Tartu II 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Kohtla-Jarve - Rakvere 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Parnu 8:2 (3:1, 5:1)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Flora II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Infonet - Puuma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00Vikingur - Toftir 2:0  
19.08.2012
16:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 0:2  
16:00Klaksvik - HB Torshavn 1:2  
16:00NSI Runavik - FC Suduroy 5:1  
16:00Streymur - TB Tvoroyri 3:2  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Inter Turku - Honka 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30KuPS - Lahti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
17:30Jaro - TPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30VPS - Haka 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00Hameenlinna - Rovaniemi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00KooTeePee - OPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00SJK - HIFK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Viikingit - PK-35 Vantaa 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
19.08.2012
17:30AC Oulu - JIPPO 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00YPA - PK-37 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16:00HauPa - GBK Kokkola 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
19.08.2012
17:30Warkaus - TP-47 CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00Ekenas - EsPa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00GrIFK - SalPa 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
19.08.2012
17:30LoPa - Klubi 04 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Atlantis - Gnistan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00LPS - Futura 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00PK-35/VJS - Lahti Akatemia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19.08.2012
17:30KTP - JaPS 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30Mikkeli - Kiffen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Jamsankosken Ilves - P-Iirot Rauma 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
16:00Kiisto - Harma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00S. Kristina - VIFK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00TPV - Narpes Kraft 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
17:30Jazz Pori - Ilves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Lille - Nancy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Lyon - Troyes 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
20:00Bastia - Reims 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Brest - Evian TG 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lorient - Montpellier 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Toulouse - St Etienne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Valenciennes - Nice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
17:00Bordeaux - Rennes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Marseille - Sochaux 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00AC Ajaccio - Paris SG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18:45Arles-Avignon - Angers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:45Caen - Clermont 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:45Istres - Chateauroux 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Laval - Niort 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45Le Havre - GFC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:45Lens - Dijon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:45Sedan - Nimes 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:45Tours - Nantes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Guingamp - Monaco 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Boulogne 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:30Bourg Peronnas - Colmar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Amiens - Rouen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Creteil - Cherbourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Luzenac - Vannes 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:30Metz - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Carquefou - Red Star 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Orleans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Epinal - CA Bastia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Paris FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
16:00Metz II - Lille II 1:1  
17:30Chambly - Mantes 1:0  
18:00Amiens AC - Villemomble 1:0  
18:00Amneville - Valenciennes II 4:3  
18:00Aubervilliers - Beauvais 1:3  
18:00Dunkerque - Lens II 2:0  
18:00Ivry - Roye 1:1  
18:00JA Drancy - Poissy 3:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
16:00Alfortville - Lyon Duchere 0:1  
18:00ASM Belfort - Sarre Union 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Grenoble - Yzeure 2:2  
18:00Jura Sud - Monts 0:1  
18:00Nancy II - Villefranche 2:2  
18:00Paris SG II - Mulhouse 4:1  
18:00Raon L Etape - Auxerre II 1:1  
19:30Moulins - Montceau 4:2  
19.08.2012
15:00Sochaux II - Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Consolat - Beziers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Hyeres - Colomiers 0:1  
18:00Pau - Bayonne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Tarbes - Rodez 0:1  
19:00Stade Montois - Martigues 1:3  
20:00Albi - Monaco II 1:2  
20:00Cannes - Valence 2:0  
19.08.2012
17:00Lyon II - Pontet 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00St Etienne II - Marignane 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Caen II 1:1  
18:00Le Havre II - Romorantin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Le Mans II - Lorient II 1:3  
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Bordeaux II 3:1  
18:30Concarneau - Pontivy 0:1  
18:30Les Herbiers - Fontenay 1:2  
19:00Lucon - Plabennec 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Saint-Malo 0:3  
19:00Trelissac - Stade Bordelais 1:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
17:00Rabotnicki - Drita 2:2  
17:00Teteks - Renova 0:3  
17:00Turnovo - Shkendija 3:2  
19.08.2012
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Sileks 2:0  
17:00Met. Skopje - Pelister 1:0  
17:00Napredok - Vardar 1:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
17:00Babi Stip - Lok. Skopje 4:1  
17:00FK Rufeja - KF Gostivar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Miravci - Makedonija GP 0:0  
17:00Novaci - Korzo Prilep 2:0  
17:00Pobeda - Euromilk 1:0  
17:00Solidarnost - Oktomvri 3:0  
17:00Tikves - Ohrid 9:1  
17:00Vrapciste - FK Skopje 1:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Bolnisi - Poti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia 1:0  
15:00Zugdidi - Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Dila Gori - Chikhura 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:00Zestafoni - Rustavi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30SV Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Cloppenburg 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Goslarer - VfR Neumunster 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19.08.2012
15:00Meppen - Hannover II 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:30SSVg Velbert - Verl 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Lotte - Dusseldorf II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Bochum II - VfB Huls 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Duisburg II - Kray 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Siegen - Fortuna Koln 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Wiedenbruck - Oberhausen 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Wuppertaler - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19.08.2012
14:00Viktoria Koln - Schalke II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
19:00Eschborn - Freiburg II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Idar-Oberstein - Kaiserslautern II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Mainz II - Pfullendorf 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
14:00Mannheim - Elversberg 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
19.08.2012
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Ulm 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Eltersdorf - Aschaffenburg 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
19:30Memmingen - Furth II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Augsburg II - Illertissen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Bayern Hof - Wurzburger Kickers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Heimstetten - Seligenporten 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Ingolstadt II - Ismaning 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Bamberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Rosenheim - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Buchbach - Frohnlach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Altenholz - Heikendorfer 0:4  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV 1:2  
15:30Preetzer TSV - Ahrensburg 4:1  
19.08.2012
14:00Flensburg 08 - FC Sylt 0:1  
15:00Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 0:1  
15:00Hartenholm - Lubeck II 2:0  
15:00Meldorf - Todesfelde 0:1  
15:30Schleswiger - Dornbreite Lubeck 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0  
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Germania Schnelsen 3:4  
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona 2:1  
19.08.2012
10:45Paloma - Bramfelder SV 4:1  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Vier-und Marschlande 4:1  
14:00Norderstedt - Pinneberg 1:0  
15:00Lurup Hamburg - Bergedorf 5:1  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg 0:5  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Elmshorn 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Jeddeloh - Ottersberg 2:1  
16:00Rotenburger - Luneburger Hansa 1:6  
18:00Gottingen 05 - Egestorf-Langreder 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
15:00Buckeburg - Holthausen-Biene 1:2  
15:00Drochtersen/Assel - Braunschweig II 1:3  
15:00Hildesheim - VfL Osnabruck II 1:1  
15:00Langenhagen - Heeslingen 1:5  
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Celle 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:00Gutersloh - Lippstadt 0:1  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Ahlen 1:1  
15:00Gievenbeck - Erndtebruck 0:0  
19.08.2012
15:00Ennepetal - Dornberg 4:0  
15:00Erkenschwick - Schermbeck 3:0  
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Roland Beckum 4:0  
15:00Neuenkirchen - Heven 0:0  
15:00Sprockhovel - Westfalia Herne 2:0  
15:00Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:00Urberach - Viktoria Griesheim 2:4  
19:00Waldgirmes - FCA Darmstadt 0:1  
15:00Flieden - Baunatal 2:3  
15:00Hadamar - Eddersheim 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Hunfelder - Jugesheim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Lohfelden - Wehen II 2:2  
15:00SKV Darmstadt - Fernwald 1:1  
15:00Stadtallendorf - Vellmar 1:2  
19.08.2012
15:00Kickers Offenbach II - Braunfels 5:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
18:45Hauenstein - Rochling 5:1  
19:00Pirmasens - Mechtersheim 1:0  
20:00Mehring - Saarbrucken II 1:2  
15:30Betzdorf - Salmrohr 2:4  
15:30Brebach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:3  
15:30Kollerbach - Zweibrucken 0:3  
15:30Pfeddersheim - Neunkirchen 2:3  
19.08.2012
15:00Elversberg II - Gonsenheim 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Memmelsdorf - DJK Bamberg 1:0  
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Ammerthal 3:1  
16:00Amberg - Selbitz 6:1  
16:00Grossbardorf - Schweinfurt 1:2  
16:00Sand - Alemannia Haibach 1:1  
16:00Wurzburger FV - ASV Hollfeld 4:0  
19.08.2012
15:00Kleinrinderfeld - Neumarkt 1:5  
16:00Trogen - Jahn Forchheim 2:3  
17:00Erlangen - Aubstadt 4:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
18:30Hankofen-Hailing - Landshut 1:3  
15:00Burghausen II - Deggendorf 2:0  
15:00Schalding - Sonthofen 5:0  
16:00Aichach - Affing 3:0  
16:00Unterfohring - DJK Rosenheim 2:1  
19.08.2012
15:00Regensburg II - Kottern-St. Mang 0:2  
15:00TSV Aindling - Wolfratshausen 1:2  
15:00Unterhaching II - Eichstatt 1:0  
17:00Gersthofen - Schwabmunchen 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:30Kehler - Bahlinger 0:0  
19:30Reutlingen - Bissingen 1:2  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - FC 08 Villingen 0:2  
15:30Freiberg - Singen 2:1  
15:30Karlsruher II - Hollenbach 0:2  
15:30Neckarelz - Grunbach 2:1  
18:00Spielberg - VfR Mannheim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
18:00Uerdingen - Meerbusch 4:1  
19.08.2012
15:00Germania Ratingen - Jahn Hiesfeld 0:0  
15:00Hamborn - Wuppertaler II 0:1  
15:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - TuRU Dusseldorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kapellen-Erft - Baumberg 2:0  
15:00Oberhausen II - Homberg 1:3  
15:00Rhede - Sonsbeck 2:1  
15:00Speldorf - Krefeld-Fischeln 3:1  
15:00SW Essen - Cronenberger 5:0  
15:00Uedesheim - Wulfrath 4:1  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
19:00Lubeck - Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:00Wilhelmshaven - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Alemannia Aachen - B. Monchengladbach 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Berliner AK 07 - Hoffenheim 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30Falkensee-Finkenkrug - VfB Stuttgart 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Hallescher - Duisburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Jena - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:30Oberneuland - Dortmund 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30Offenburger FV - St. Pauli 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30SC Victoria Hamburg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Unterhaching - 1. FC Koln 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Heidenheim - Bochum 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:30Kickers Offenbach - Greuther Furth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Schonberg - Wolfsburg 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
19.08.2012
14:30FC Nottingen - Hannover 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
14:30Hennef - Munich 1860 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
14:30Karlsruher - Hamburger SV 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:30TSV Havelse - Nurnberg 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
14:30Worms - Hertha Berlin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Aalen - Ingolstadt 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Arminia Bielefeld - Paderborn 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Aue - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Preussen Munster - SV Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Saarbrucken - Schalke 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:30Burghausen - Dusseldorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:30Rossbach/Verscheid - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Chemnitzer FC U19 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19.08.2012
11:00Bremen U19 - Cottbus U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Erfurt U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Hallescher U19 - St. Pauli U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
11:00Hertha U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Jena U19 - Hannover U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:45Osnabruck U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Freiburg U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Nurnberg U19 - Augsburg U19 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Mainz U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Unterhaching U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Furth U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19.08.2012
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
11:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Bielefeld U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Dortmund U19 - Preussen Munster U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Koln U19 - Duisburg U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Bochum U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Schalke U19 - RW Essen U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Marquense - Escuintleca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
04:00Petapa - Suchitepequez 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Xelaju - Halcones 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Mictlan - Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Municipal - Malacateco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:35Universidad SC - Heredia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:05Motagua - Vida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:15Marathon - Atletico Choloma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19.08.2012
03:00Real Espana - Marathon 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
03:30Atletico Choloma - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Platense - Victoria 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
23:00Vida - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00Motagua - Olimpia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00Kecskemeti TE - Kaposvar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Haladas - DVTK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Pecsi MFC - Debrecen 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:45Siofok - Gyor 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19.08.2012
16:30Honved - Paks 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
16:30Lombard Papa - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Ujpest - Ferencvaros 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Videoton - Egri 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
15:00Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Kazincbarcikai - VAC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:30Oroshaza - Ujpest II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Szeged - Honved II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Vasas - Putnok 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Cegledi 6:4 (3:3, 3:1)
19.08.2012
17:30Balmazujvaros Sport - DVSC-DEAC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - BKV Elore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Haladas II - Kaposvar II 1:1  
17:30Ajka - Tatabanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Bajai - Soproni VSE 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
17:30Csakvari - Puskas Academy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
18:00Gyirmot SE - Szigetszentmiklos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19.08.2012
17:30Gyor II - Zalaegerszegi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:30Paks II - Veszprem 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:00Hottur - IR Reykjavik 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
20:15Thor Akureyri - Bolungarvik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
19.08.2012
16:00Fjardabyggd - Njardvik 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
16:00KFR - Fjallabyggd 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
21:15KV Reykjavik - Hamar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
18:00Stjarnan - KR Reykjavik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
19:30Foolad - Mes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Hormozgan - Rah Ahan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Naft Tehran - Paykan 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:30Saba Qom - Fajr Sepasi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Sepahan - Saipa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19.08.2012
16:40Damash - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:40Gahar Zagros - Zob Ahan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:10Tractor - Sanat Naft 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Esteghlal TEH - Malavan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Sinaah - Al Masafi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Taji - Al Zawraa 1:6 (0:0, 1:6)
16:00Al Talaba - Al Sharqat 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Baghdad - Zakho 2:2  
15:30Erbil - Karkuk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Derry City - Bohemians 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Bray 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45UC Dublin - Cork City 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Drogheda - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Monaghan - Dundalk CAN.  
21:00Shelbourne - Sligo Rovers 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Athlone 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Waterford - Wexford 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Longford - Mervue 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Finn Harps - Limerick 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup    
17:45Hapoel Tel Aviv - Yehuda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00H. Akko - Shmona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Beer Sheva 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:45Maccabi Haifa - Sakhnin 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
19.08.2012
19:45Hap. Ramat Gan - Beitar Jerusalem 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
18:00Fiorentina - Novara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Chievo - Ascoli 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:30Cagliari - Spezia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Cesena - Crotone 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:30Cittadella - Ternana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Juve Stabia - Sampdoria 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
20:30Torino - Lecce 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:45Atalanta - Padova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Bologna - Varese 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Catania - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Genoa - Verona 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:4)
20:45Livorno - Perugia 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
20:45Modena - Reggina 1914 1:5 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:4)
20:45Palermo - Cremonese 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Pescara - Carpi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
20:45Siena - Vicenza 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
19.08.2012
17:00Bassano - FeralpiSalo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Bellaria Igea - Giacomense 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00Monza - Como 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
17:00Vigor Lamezia - Milazzo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Latina - Aprilia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Pro Patria - Casale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Alessandria - Pavia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Aversa - Campobasso 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Foligno - L Aquila 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
20:30Mantova - Castiglione 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Poggibonsi - Prato 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Rimini - Fano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Salernitana - Melfi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Viareggio - Gavorrano 3:0 AWA.  
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Sapporo - Kobe 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
11:30FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Albirex Niigata - Hiroshima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Iwata - C-Osaka 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
12:00Nagoya - G-Osaka 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Urawa - Kashima 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Yokohama M. - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
19.08.2012
11:00Gainare Tottori - Chiba 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
11:00Machida - Tokushima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Tochigi - Kusatsu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Yamaga - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Shonan - Verdy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Gifu - Okayama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Kyoto - Yokohama 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Mito - Oita 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:30Toyama - Kofu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Faisaly Amman 1:1  
22:00Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha 0:4  
22:00Mansheyat - Al Wehdat 2:1  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
19.08.2012
13:00FC Astana - Atyrau 5:0  
13:30Sunkar - Okzhetpes 3:1  
14:00Ordabasy - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:1  
14:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:2  
14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - K. Almaty 2:1  
14:30Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol 1:2  
16:00Aktobe - I. Pavlodar 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Tusker - Sony Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Nairobi City - Sofapaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
14:00Muhoroni - Mathare Utd. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Western Stima - Karuturi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
19.08.2012
14:30Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00FK Liepaja - Skonto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Ventspils - Daugava Riga 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Jelgava - FC Daugava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Spartaks - Gulbene 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19.08.2012
17:00Jurmala - Metta/LU 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:30Banga - Suduva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00REO Vilnius - Siauliai 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
17:00Atlantas - Kruoja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19.08.2012
17:00Dainava Alytus - Ekranas 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Zalgiris - Tauras Taurage 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:00Palanga - Kursenai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
11:00Trakai - NFA Kaunas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Granitas Vilnius - Kedainiai 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Jonava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Silute - Polonija Vilnius 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19.08.2012
16:00Benfica - Fola 2:3  
16:00Ettelbruck - Petange 2:2  
16:00Grevenmacher - Wiltz 4:1  
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Racing Luxembourg 3:4  
16:00Kaerjeng - Differdange 2:2  
16:00Niedercorn - Jeunesse Canach 0:2  
16:00Union Tetange - Dudelange 1:5  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:30Rabat Ajax - Qormi 0:1  
20:30Sliema - Floriana 1:1  
19.08.2012
18:30Hamrun - Balzan 2:2  
20:30Valletta - Tarxien 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:30Club Tijuana - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
04:30Cruz Azul - Club Leon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:30Monarcas - Puebla 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
00:00Queretaro - Club America 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
02:00Monterrey - Atlante 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04:00Atlas - Chiapas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:00Atl. San Luis - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Toluca - Pachuca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Estudiantes Tecos - Venados 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Necaxa - Irapuato 6:4 (3:0, 3:4)
03:30Correcaminos - Leones Negros 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19.08.2012
01:00Veracruz - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:50Celaya - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Toros Neza - Pumas Morelos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Academia Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1:2  
16:00Costuleni - Otaci 1:1  
19.08.2012
16:00Iskra-Stal - Zimbru Chisinau 2:3  
16:00Milsami - Speranta 3:2  
17:00Dacia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 1:1  
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Rapid Ghidighici 0:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:00Buducnost - Lovcen 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:00Celik Niksic - Grbalj 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Mornar Bar - Jedinstvo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00OFK Petrovac - Mogren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rudar - Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
19.08.2012
17:00Berane - Ibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Bokelj - OFK Bar 1:0  
17:00Igalo - Tivat 1:1  
17:00Iskra - Spuz 3:1  
17:00Jezero - Cijevna 3:0  
17:00Zabjelo - Decic 1:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
00:35Ittihad Khemisset - FAR Rabat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:30FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19.08.2012
00:30Moghreb Tetouan - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45PSV - Roda 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
19:45Breda - Twente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:45Venlo - Utrecht 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:45Zwolle - Vitesse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Feyenoord - Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
12:30Groningen - Willem II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:30Den Haag - Waalwijk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Nijmegen - Ajax 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Telstar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Cambuur - Sittard 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Dordrecht - Volendam 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Excelsior - FC Emmen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Graafschap 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Helmond - Almere City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Maastricht - Oss 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Crusaders - Ballymena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Donegal - Portadown 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Cliftonville 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Glenavon - Glentoran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Linfield - Coleraine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lisburn - Ballinamallard 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
20:45Institute - Tobermore 3:2  
16:00Coagh Utd - Ards 1:5  
16:00Dundela - Dergview 4:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Limavady 2:3  
16:00Warrenpoint - Loughgall 2:0  
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
19.08.2012
15:00Start - Sarpsborg 08 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Strommen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ham-Kam - Ranheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mjondalen - Alta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Valdres 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Fram - Lillehammer 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Gjovik - Raufoss 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Nybergsund - Tonsberg 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Grorud 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Fana - Kjelsas 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
14:00Fyllingsdalen - Skeid 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
15:00Nardo - Levanger 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00K. Oslo - Buvik 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Rosenborg 2 - Traeff 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Randaberg - Mandalskameratene 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Algard - Vindbjart 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Egersunds - Odds 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19.08.2012
14:30Flekkeroy - Asane 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00V. Haugesund - Nest-Sotra 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:30Pors Grenland - Vidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Follo - Lorenskog 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Frigg - Halden 4:4 (0:2, 4:2)
19.08.2012
15:00Asker - Senja 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Mjolner - Ostsiden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Finnsnes - Nesodden 4:4 (3:0, 1:4)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
17:00Molde - Sandefjord 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Haugesund - Hodd 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
19.08.2012
17:00Tromso - Bodo/Glimt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Brann - Stromsgodset 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19.08.2012
21:00Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno PF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sol de America - Independiente 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:20Guarani - Sp. Luqueno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Tacuary - Nacional Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Olimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19.08.2012
03:00Cienciano - U. de Deportes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Sport Boys - Union Comercio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Jose Galvez - Cobresol 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
23:00Juan Aurich - Cesar Vallejo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Piast Gliwice - Gornik Z. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Jagiellonia - Podbeskidzie 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:45Widzew Lodz - Slask Wroclaw 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Lech Poznan - Ruch 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
14:30Wisla - GKS Belchatow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Legia - Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Brzesko - Kolejarz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:45GKS Katowice - Cracovia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Swinoujscie 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19.08.2012
12:15Zabki - LKS Lodz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Legnica - Zawisza 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Olsztyn - Warta Poznan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Polonia Bytom - Ol. Grudziadz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Tychy - Termalica B-B. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30Arka Gdynia - Leczna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - East    
17:00Elblag - Puszcza 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Garbarnia - Suwalki 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Pruszkow - R. Rzeszow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Radomiak Radom - Plock 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Unia Tarnow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
19.08.2012
11:15Pelikan - S. Wola 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Concordia Elblag - Swit 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 - West    
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Turek 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kluczbork - Rakow 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
17:00Olawa - KS Polkowice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Rypin - Jarocin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Rozwoj Katowice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:30ROW Rybnik - Walbrzych 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Ruch U21 - Lech U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Gornik Z. U21 - Piast Gliwice U21 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
17:00Zaglebie U21 - Pogon Szczecin U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19.08.2012
11:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Jagiellonia U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Slask U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Olhanense - Estoril 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:15Rio Ave - Maritimo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Benfica - Braga 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19.08.2012
17:00Nacional - Setubal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Ferreira - Moreirense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15Gil Vicente - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Guimaraes - Sporting 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
17:15Atletico CP - Leixoes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Covilha - Oliveirense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00FC Porto B - U. Madeira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Trofense - Portimonense 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Sporting B - Guimaraes B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
12:15Feirense - Benfica B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:00Maritimo B - Penafiel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Arouca - Aves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Freamunde - Tondela 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Santa Clara - Belenenses 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:00Braga B - Naval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00CS Turnu Severin - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30CFR Cluj - CSM Iasi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30Concordia - Din. Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Bistrita - Vaslui 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
21:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
11:30Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Volga N. Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Krasnodar - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
14:00Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozni 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30M. Saransk - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit Petersburg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo SPB 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Sibir - Ufa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00T. Moscow - Yenisey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tomsk - Vladimir CAN.  
16:30FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Baltika 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30R. Volgograd - Neftekhimik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Energomash Belgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Spartak Nalchik - FC Novokuznetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Ural 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
10:30Chita - Amur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Yakutiya - Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Baikal Irkutsk - Smena Komsomolsk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Sibiryak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Omsk - Sibir 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - Petrozavodsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:20Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudny 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Khimik - Tekstilshtik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30S. Kostroma - Rus St. Petersburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Smolensk - Murmansk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Vologda - Pskov 747 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00FC Piter - Tver 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Oktan - Ulyanovsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Orenburg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Uchaly - Chelyabinsk 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kirov - Lada Togliatti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Spartak Yoshkar-Ola - Nosta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:00Syzran - Kamaz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
15:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Krasnodar U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Terek Grozni U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30M. Saransk U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Anzhi U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
19.08.2012
15:00Alania U21 - Kuban U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Amkar U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
13:00Vityaz - Kaluga 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
15:00Dynamo GTS - Alania 2 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Taganrog - Astrakhan 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
16:30Gubkin - Kursk 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 6:5)
17:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Armavir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00F. Voronezh - Saratov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:15Ross County - Celtic 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Hearts - Inverness 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Kilmarnock - Motherwell 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00St Johnstone - Aberdeen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00St. Mirren - Hibernian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19.08.2012
13:45Dundee Utd - Dundee FC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dumbarton - Cowdenbeath 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Partick 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Falkirk - Raith 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hamilton - Morton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Livingston - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Alloa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Arbroath - Ayr 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00East Fife - Queen of South 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Annan - Berwick 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Clyde - Peterhead 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Elgin City - Stirling 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Montrose 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Rangers - East Stirlingshire 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Youth Division U19    
19.08.2012
16:00Montrose U19 - Clyde U19 1:5  
16:00Queen of South U19 - Ayr U19 2:2  
16:00Queen's Park U19 - Berwick U19 6:1  
16:00Stirlign Albion U19 - Airdrieonians U19 1:7  
16:00Stranraer U19 - Forfar Athletic U19 2:2  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:30Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Borca - Sloboda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Hajduk Kula - Radnicki Nis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Smederevo - Javor 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:30Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Donji Srem - Partizan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
17:00Jagodina - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
16:00Myjava - B. Bystrica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Presov - Nitra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30VSS Kosice - Z. Moravce 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Zilina - Ruzomberok 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Trnava - Trencin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19.08.2012
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Senica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00D. Kubin - Samorin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dubnica - Sala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rimavska Sobota - Dun. Streda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Ruzina - L. Mikulas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30SK Senec - Podbrezova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Michalovce - Bardejov 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Moravany - FC Petrzalka Akademia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Nove Mesto - Domino 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Nove Zamky - D. Luzna 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:30Vrbove - Nemsova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Trnava B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Levice - Piestany 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Sered - Nitra B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:30Vrable - MFK Topolcany 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:30Namestovo - Lucenec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Poprad - Lok. Kosice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Spisska Nova Ves - Pohronie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Trebisov - Lipany 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:30Vranov - Moldava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
10:30Presov B - Kosice B 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
17:30Kremnicka - Humenne 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30MSK Martin - B. Bystrica B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00ND Gorica - Koper 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Maribor - Domzale 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Celje 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:00Rudar - Triglav 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
17:00Mura - Aluminij 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:30NK Krka - Krsko 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:30Radomlje - Dravinja 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19.08.2012
17:30NK Smartno - Zavrc 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Sampion Celje - Bela Krajina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Sencur - Dob 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: MTN 8 Cup    
20:15Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
19.08.2012
15:00Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:00U. Sucre - Liverpool M. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Argentinos Jrs - Tigre 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Lara - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Gangwon - Busan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Gwangju FC - Daejeon 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19.08.2012
12:00Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Jeonbuk - Jeju Utd 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
12:00Pohang - Daegu 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Goyang 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Daejeon H&N Power 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Ulsan Mipo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Mokpo City - Suwon City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Cheonan City - Gangneung 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Hummel - Yongin City 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
19:00Celta Vigo - Malaga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Sevilla - Getafe 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23:00Mallorca - Espanyol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19.08.2012
19:00Ath Bilbao - Betis 3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
19:00Real Madrid - Valencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
23:00Levante - Atl. Madrid 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
19:00Barcelona B - Almeria 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
19:00Mirandes - Huesca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Villarreal - Real Madrid B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Girona - Sabadell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Lugo - Hercules 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Xerez CD - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19.08.2012
19:00Numancia - Gijon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Santander - Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Alcorcon - Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Elche - Ponferradina 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Elfsborg - Helsingborg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00AFC United - Dalkurd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Akropolis - Vasteras SK 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
19.08.2012
16:00Sirius - IFK Lulea 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19.08.2012
17:00Gauthiod - Bunkeflo IF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Moron - Umedalen 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
15:00Anundsjo - Solleftea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Assi - Bodens 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Upsala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Karlbergs - Skiljebo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Sollentuna - Hudiksvalls 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Boo FF - Rotebro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stromsbergs - Sparvagens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
18:45Tibro - Gotene 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
19:00Gunnilse - Torslanda 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
19:00Jonsereds - Lindome 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
19:00Ytterby - Frolunda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Fassbergs - Savedalens 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Eskilsminne - Tvaakers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Klagshamn - Kvarnby 0:9 (0:4, 0:5)
15:00Halmia - Olympic 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
15:00Nike - Hogaborgs 4:5 (3:1, 1:4)
15:00Rosengard - Solvesborgs 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Karlslunds - Karlskoga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Carlstad - Konyaspor 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:00Gute - Varmbols 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Tord - Myresjo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Haga - Assyriska IF 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Ljungby - Karlskrona 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Oskarshamns - Husqvarna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
17:00Lindsdals - Tenhults 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
14:00Enskede - Landskrona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Frej - Trelleborgs 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Larje/Angereds - Osters 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
15:00Kristianstads - Falkenbergs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Nykopings - Brommapojkarna 5:3 ET (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
15:00Ronneby BK - Halmstad 2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
15:00Uddevalla - Syrianska 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
15:30IFK Hassleholm - Umea FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Assyriska FF 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
16:00Karlstad - Gefle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ostersunds - Mjallby 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Rynninge - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Sundsvall 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00V. Syrianska - Brage 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19.08.2012
13:00Selanger - Ljungskile 0:6 (0:0, 0:6)
15:00Mariehem - Orebro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Motala - Varbergs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Torns - Angelholms 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Akarps - Hacken 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Orgryte - Degerfors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Raslatts - Varnamo 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
17:00Skovde AIK - Atvidabergs 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Utsiktens - GAIS 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Sleipner - Jonkopings 0:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19.08.2012
15:00Jitex W - Linkopings W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00AIK W - Goteborg W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kristianstads W - Orebro W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Basel - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Thun - St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
13:45Servette Geneve FC - Zurich 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:45Sion - Young Boys 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Luzern - Grasshoppers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:45Bellinzona - Locarno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:45Biel - Vaduz 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
19.08.2012
16:00Lugano - Wohlen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00Wil - Chiasso 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion    
16:00Old Boys - Sion II 3:1  
16:30Bruhl - St. Gallen II 3:0  
17:00Breitenrain - Schaffhausen 0:6  
17:00Fribourg - Zurich II 2:2  
17:30Delemont - YF Juventus 0:2  
17:30Yverdon - Kriens 1:2  
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Basel II 0:3  
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Tuggen 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:30Grand-Lancy - Malley 1:1  
17:30Dudingen - FC UGS 2:1  
17:30Le Mont - Martigny 3:0  
18:00Monthey - Meyrin 2:5  
18:00Terre Sainte - Bulle 3:0  
20:00Oberwallis Naters - Thun II 3:1  
19.08.2012
14:30Young Boys II - Echallens 3:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Black Stars - Muttenz 3:0  
17:30Baden - Zofingen 3:1  
17:30Grasshopper II - Schotz 3:0  
17:30Grenchen - Koniz 1:2  
17:30Wangen - Solothurn 1:0  
19.08.2012
14:30Munsingen - Dornach 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Winterthur II - Balzers 1:0  
16:00Hongg - Cham 0:2  
16:00Lugano II - Gossau 2:1  
16:00Rapperswil - Kreuzlingen 1:1  
17:00Eschen - Mendrisio-Stabio 3:1  
17:00Zug - Muri 1:3  
17:30Biaschesi - Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Pattaya Utd - Chonburi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Chiangrai Utd - Army United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Police Utd - Songkhla United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
12:30Port MTI FC - TOT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Bangkok Glass - Chainat 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Sisaket 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Muang Thong Utd - Buriram 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Samut Songkhram - BBCU 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Osotsapa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
20:00Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kardemir Karabuk - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Elazigspor - Fenerbahce 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
19:00Basaksehir - Besiktas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Kayserispor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Mersin - Orduspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Arsenal Kiev - Mariupol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Metalist Kharkiv 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Dnipro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kiev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Met. Donetsk - Tavriya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
16:30Karpaty - Met. Zaporozhye 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Volyn Lutsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
19:45FC Sevastopol - Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - Stal Alchevsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - FC Poltava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30FC Odesa - Titan A. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Helios - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Mykolaiv - Kramatorsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Bila Tserkva - Sumy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Bukovyna 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Krymteplytsia - Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
22:00Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19.08.2012
01:30Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
23:20DC United - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00New York Red Bulls - Portland Timbers 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
03:00Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
19.08.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Edmonton 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - Fort Lauderdale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:45San Antonio - Tampa Bay 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Olmaliq 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Mashal Muborak 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:15Buxoro - Din. Samarkand 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:50Shortan Guzor - Andijan 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Bunyodkor - Neftchi Fargona 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Atletico El Vigia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
22:00Zulia - Monagas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Llaneros - Mineros 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:30Petare - La Guaira 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
22:30Zamora - Lara 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Portuguesa 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
23:30Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30Yaracuyanos - Dep. Tachira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Aragua - Caracas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
19.08.2012
11:10Dong Thap - Thanh Hoa 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
11:10Gia Lai - Binh Duong 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:10Hoa Phat - Hai Phong 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:10Ninh Binh - Da Nang 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
11:10Tien Giang FC - NB Sai Gon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:10Xuan Thanh Saigon - T&T Ha Noi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Bala - Newtown 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
20:30Bangor - Connahs Q. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45TNS - Airbus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Prestatyn - Afan Lido 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:45Port Talbot - Llanelli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Tata 2:1  
15:30Aberdare - Barry 0:2  
15:30Bryntirion - Goytre Utd 0:3  
15:30Caerleon - Cambrian & Clydach 2:2  
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Bridgend Town 3:1  
15:30Haverfordwest - Ton Pentre 0:0  
15:30Porth - Pontardawe 3:0  
15:30West End - Monmouth 2:4  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09:30Mexico U16 - Oman U16 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:25South Korea U19 - Portugal U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Japan U16 - Nagoya U16 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:15Spain U20 - Japan U20 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:30Argentina U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:30Ecuador U20 - Turkey U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19.08.2012
07:00Nagoya U16 - Oman U16 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
08:00Japan U19 - South Korea U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Japan U16 - Mexico U16 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
10:40Shizuoka U18 - Portugal U19 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:15Argentina U20 - Japan U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Spain U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:45Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Nea Salamis - Doxa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Paralimni - Alki Larnaca 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Inter - Bizertin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19.08.2012
20:45AS Roma - Aris 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Napoli - Olympiakos Piraeus 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19.08.2012
11:00Latvia U17 W - Estonia U17 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Latvia U19 W - Estonia U19 W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
19.08.2012
08:00Brazil U20 W - Italy U20 W 1:1  
09:20New Zealand U20 W - Switzerland U20 W 2:1  
11:00Nigeria U20 W - South Korea U20 W 2:0  
12:20Japan U20 W - Mexico U20 W 4:1  
WorldWorld: Berlusconi Trophy    
19.08.2012
21:00AC Milan - Juventus 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - CAPS Utd 1:0  
15:00Monomotapa - Chicken Inn 1:0  
19.08.2012
15:00Buffaloes - WWS Rangers 1:0  
15:00Dynamos - Quelaton 2:0  
15:00Hardbody - Platinum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Highlanders - Gunners 1:0  
15:00Hwange - Harare City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Shabanie - Motor Action 0:2