Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Zamalek 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
22:00ASO Chlef - Etoile Sahel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08.07.2012
16:00Sunshine Stars - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:30Al Ahly - Mazembe 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Nacional de Benguela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sagrada 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Onze Bravos - Soyo 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
16:30Cabinda - ASA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Santos - Petro Atletico 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Interclube 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08.07.2012
16:00Caala - Atletico do Namibe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Progresso - Kabuscorp 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
16:00Australia U22 - Macau U22 3:2  
16:00Japan U22 - Singapore U22 3:1  
19:30Indonesia U22 - East Timor U22 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
12:00Rockdale City Suns - Parramatta Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wollongong Wolves 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Manly Utd - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Richmond 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Northcote City - Southern Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Hume City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Green Gully 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
07:00Melbourne Knights - Whittlesea Zebras 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
09:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
07:00Queensland - Olympic FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Peninsula - Capalaba FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
09:00Wolves FC - Redlands 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
10:00Eastern Suburbs - North Star 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00North Pine - Souths 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
08.07.2012
07:00Brisbane City - Rochedale 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
08:00Queensland Lions - Taringa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Balcatta - Inglewood Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Floreat Athena - Armadale 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Sorrento - ECU Joondalup 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - Perth SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - NTC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:00Western Knights - Bayswater 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Comets - Western Strikers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - NE Metrostars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30Blue Eagles - West Torrens 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
07:30Croydon Kings - Campbelltown City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Enfield City - Adelaide City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Bundaberg Spirit 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
10:00Whitsunday Miners - N.Q. Razorbacks 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
08.07.2012
06:00Queensland Academy - Capricorn Cougars 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
06:00Sunshine Coast - F.N.Q. Heat 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Zhodino - Brest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Naftan - Belshina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
08.07.2012
16:00FC Gomel - FC Minsk 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Din. Minsk - Neman 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:30Internacional - Cruzeiro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08.07.2012
02:00Atletico GO - Nautico 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Figueirense - Vasco 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Santos - Gremio 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
21:00Sao Paulo - Coritiba 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
23:30Atletico-MG - Portuguesa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Sport Recife - Corinthians 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Avai - ASA 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Ceara - Criciuma 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
02:00Joinville - Barueri 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:20ABC - Vitoria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:20America MG - Atletico-PR 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
21:20Bragantino - Goias 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
21:20CRB - America RN 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
08.07.2012
02:00Parana - Boa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:50Palmeiras - Coritiba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
08.07.2012
14:30Les Astres - Canon Yaounde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Bafang - Scorpion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Cotonsport - Sable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30New Star - Aigle Royal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Njalla Quan - Renaissance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Panthere - Young Sports 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:30Tiko Utd - Union Douala 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00SC Toronto - Serbian W. E. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:30North York Astros - Brantford 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
08.07.2012
01:05Kingston - Mississauga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:05Niagara - TFC Academy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Montreal U21 - Mississauga 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
00:30York Region - Brampton Utd 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
01:00Waterloo - Toronto Croatia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00La Serena - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00U. Espanola - A. Italiano 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
23:00U. De Concepcion - Union La Calera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
00:15S. Wanderers - Huachipato 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30San Felipe - Cobresal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30U. Catolica - Palestino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30Magallanes - Barnechea 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
00:00D. Puerto Montt - Union Temuco 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00San Luis - Coquimbo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00S. Morning - San Marcos de Arica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:30Curico Unido - C.D.S. Naval 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30L. Schwager - Nublense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:45Henan Jianye - Liaoning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.07.2012
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Yanbian - Shijiazhuang 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
10:00Beijing Technology - Chongqing FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Beijing 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Tianjin Quanjian - Guangdong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08.07.2012
10:00Shenyang Zhongze - Hunan Billows 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Hebei - Beijing Youth 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Santa Fe - La Equidad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08.07.2012
22:30Chico - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
22:30La Equidad - Aguilas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
00:45Dep. Cali - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:45Deportes Tolima - Huila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
08.07.2012
16:30AS Vita Club - Muungano 3:1  
16:30Mazembe - Makiso 3:0  
16:30Molunge - St Eloi Lupopo 0:0  
16:30Saint-Luc - Elima 0:1  
16:30Sanga Balende - Vutuka 6:0  
16:30Virunga - Motema Pembe 0:3  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
19:00Dep. Quito - Macara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
23:00Tecnico U. - EL Nacional 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
08.07.2012
00:00LDU Quito - Manta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Dep. Cuenca - Barcelona SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Emelec - Olmedo 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00LDU Loja - Ind. del Valle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
15:30France U19 - Croatia U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Estonia U19 - Greece U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:30Serbia U19 - England U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Portugal U19 - Spain U19 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
08.07.2012
18:30Serbia U19 W - England U19 W 0:0  
18:30Sweden U19 W - Spain U19 W 0:0  
20:30Portugal U19 W - Denmark U19 W 0:1  
20:30Turkey U19 W - Romania U19 W 1:1  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Inter Turku - HJK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Jaro - Haka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Mariehamn - VPS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Lahti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:30MyPa - KuPS 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00AC Oulu - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00JIPPO - HIFK 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
16:00KooTeePee - Viikingit 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Rovaniemi - OPS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00SJK - Hameenlinna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30KPV Kokkola - Warkaus 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00YPA - TP-47 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
08.07.2012
17:30GBK Kokkola - AC Kajaani 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30PK-37 - PS Kemi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Santa Claus - HauPa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00Ekenas - LoPa 17:0 (8:0, 9:0)
16:00EsPa - Klubi 04 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Espoo - BK-46 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Pallohonka - GrIFK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00JaPS - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08.07.2012
17:30Kiffen - Futura 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:30Mikkeli - Gnistan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30PK-35/VJS - Atlantis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Harma - Ilves 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Kiisto - P-Iirot Rauma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Narpes Kraft - VIFK 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00S. Kristina - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Play Offs    
08.07.2012
16:00Zakynthos - AO Paniliakos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Niki Volos - Tsaritsani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Bolungarvik - Leiknir 4:3 (3:0, 1:3)
16:00Tindastoll - Hottur 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
20:00Dalvik/Reynir - Grotta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Fjardabyggd - Volsungur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
08.07.2012
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - KR Reykjavik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:15Throttur - Selfoss 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:15Persidafon - Pekanbaru 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Mitra Kukar - PSMS Medan 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
08.07.2012
10:30Bali United - PSAP Sigli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:05PSMS Medan - Arema Cronus 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
08.07.2012
10:30PSMS Medan - Arema Cronus 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Kahraba - Karbala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Al Najaf - Zakho 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Sharqat - Al Minaa 1:1  
16:00Baghdad - Al Taji 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Drogheda - Monaghan CAN.  
20:45UC Dublin - Derry City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Shelbourne - Dundalk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:45Sligo Rovers - Bray 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.07.2012
16:00Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Cork City - Bohemians 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Waterford - Limerick 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Salthill - Wexford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:30Longford - Athlone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Finn Harps - Mervue 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Sapporo - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Shimizu - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Urawa - Sagan Tosu 4:3  
11:30FC Tokyo - G-Osaka 3:2  
11:30Kashima - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Hiroshima - Iwata 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Kashiwa - Nagoya 1:2  
12:00Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Yokohama M. - C-Osaka 1:1  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08.07.2012
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
11:00Gainare Tottori - Tochigi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Machida - Kofu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Mito - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Okayama - Yokohama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Yamaga - Verdy 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Chiba - Kyoto 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
12:00Gifu - Kumamoto 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Kusatsu - Oita 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Toyama - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
08.07.2012
13:00FC Astana - K. Almaty 2:1  
13:00Sunkar - FK Akzhayik 1:0  
14:00Okzhetpes - Tobol 0:1  
16:00Aktobe - Taraz 4:1  
16:00Atyrau - I. Pavlodar 0:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
16:30Mathare Utd. - Thika Utd. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Sofapaka - Muhoroni 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Chemelil - Tusker 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Oserian - Karuturi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sony Sugar - Leopards 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08.07.2012
13:00Nairobi City - Western Stima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Rangers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Gor Mahia - Kenya CB 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Daugava Riga - Gulbene 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
08.07.2012
18:00FC Daugava - Ventspils 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
13:00Alberts - Auda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
14:00Granitas Vilnius - Palanga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Trakai - Silute 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Polonija Vilnius 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sabah - Terengganu 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:45Kedah - Negeri Sembilan FA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Kelantan - Perak 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Selangor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:45PKNS FC - Felda Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45T-Team - Johor DT 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:45ATM FA - Muar 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
14:45Harimau Muda B - Betaria 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:45Johor DT II - USM 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:45Pahang - DRB-Hicom 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:45Perlis - Johor MBJB 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:45Sime Darby - PDRM FA 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Super Cup    
08.07.2012
19:00Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Honefoss - Brann 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Tromso - Sogndal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.07.2012
18:00Aalesund - Viking 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Odd - Haugesund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Sandnes - Valerenga 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Stabaek - Stromsgodset 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Rosenborg - Molde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
08.07.2012
15:00Bodo/Glimt - Ranheim 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Notodden 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
18:00Bryne - Sandefjord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Hodd - Start 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mjondalen - Kongsvinger 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Tromsdalen - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
17:30Levanger - Molde 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Aalesund 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Kristiansund - Rosenborg 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Buvik - Fana 2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
14:00Nardo - K. Oslo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:00Skeid - Byasen 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
08.07.2012
15:30Kjelsas - Traeff 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:30Brann 2 - Flekkeroy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Jerv - Randaberg 5:3 (3:0, 2:3)
16:00Mandalskameratene - Pors Grenland 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
16:00Nest-Sotra - Algard 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Vidar - Vindbjart 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
08.07.2012
15:00Brann U19 - Caen U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Molde U19 - Karanba U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Rosenborg U19 - Mjallby U19 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
15:00Viking U19 - GAIS U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Lillestrom U19 - Stromsgodset U19 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
17:00Odds U19 - Tromso U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Stabaek U19 - Aalesund U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Valerenga U19 - Haugesund U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:15Guarani - Cerro Porteno PF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
00:30Libertad Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:45Sol de America - Sp. Carapegua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Tacuary - Independiente 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:00Cobresol - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:15Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
18:00Sporting Cristal - U. San Martin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Ayacucho - Union Comercio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Jose Galvez - Garcilaso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:00Juan Aurich - Leon de Huanuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Hougang - Gombak 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08.07.2012
13:45Kanbawza - Meralco Sparks 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Super Cup    
08.07.2012
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Daegu - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08.07.2012
12:00Busan - Incheon 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Pohang - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Seongnam - Jeonnam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Ahli Shendi 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:45Al-Nil - Al-Hilal 1:1  
19:00Al-Feel - Ahli Khartoum 1:2  
19:00Al Mourada - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
08.07.2012
19:00Al-Nsor - Madani 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Sundsvall - Atvidabergs 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
16:00Syrianska - Djurgarden 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08.07.2012
16:00AIK - Hacken 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Gefle - GAIS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Elfsborg - Mjallby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Norrkoping - Kalmar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Ostersunds - Vasteras SK 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Dalkurd - Forward 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Eskilstuna City - AFC United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08.07.2012
15:00IFK Lulea - Enkopings SK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Sandvikens - Frej 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Vasalunds - Akropolis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Bunkeflo IF - Norrby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Kristianstads - Sleipner 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Oddevold - Lunds 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sylvia - Gauthiod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08.07.2012
17:00Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Karlstad - Utsiktens 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:30Qviding - Orgryte 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Port MTI FC - Osotsapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Army United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Chainat - Sisaket 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Police Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Chonburi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Chiangrai Utd - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08.07.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - BBCU 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Songkhla United 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
13:00TOT - Buriram 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
08.07.2012
18:00Zarzis - Club Africain 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
08.07.2012
02:00Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:00Chicago Fire - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:00Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:00New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
08.07.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Fort Lauderdale 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Edmonton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Minnesota - Atlanta Silverbacks 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
08.07.2012
15:00Met. Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Andijan - Pakhtakor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Mexico U20 - Canada U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Mozambique U17 - East Timor U17 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:00Portugal U17 - Cape Verde U17 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
08.07.2012
15:00Metz - Libya U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Gabon U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Mexico U20 - Canada U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Monarcas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00The Strongest - Bolivar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Bayer Leverkusen - Duisburg 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
17:00Cherno More - Kaliakra 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
17:00Vidima-Rakovski - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00CFR Cluj - Plzen 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
18:00Dyn. Kiev - Monaco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Petrolul - Anorthosis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ruch - Karpaty 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:30Luzern - Bellinzona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Meuselwitz - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Partizan - Videoton 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:00Arminia Bielefeld - Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Club Brugge KV - Tubize 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Darmstadt - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Ried - APOEL 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
19:00Wolfsburg - Odense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Mons 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
10:00Sigma Olomouc - Brno 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Horsens - Aalborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Oberhausen - Bochum 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00FC Emmen - Ajax 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
16:00Austria Vienna - West Ham 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00CSKA Sofia - FC Viitorul 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00TuS Koblenz - 1. FC Koln 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Terek Grozni 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Wisla - Lechia Gdansk 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
17:00Young Boys - Munich 1860 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:15Zurich - SC Freiburg 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
17:30Spartak Moscow - Astra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Admira - Nitra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Guingamp - Evian TG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Levski - Gyor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Schaffhausen - Wil 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Sturm Graz - Partizan 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
18:15Lok. Plovdiv - Al Jaish 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Slask Wroclaw 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
18:30Troyes - Brest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Nantes - Lorient 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:15St. Polten - Sparta Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
10:30Silkeborg - Vejle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Petrolul - Kuban 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Bronshoj - AB Copenhagen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:15Din. Bucuresti - Kuban 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Twente - Nordsjaelland 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Basel - St. Liege 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Mannheim - Duisburg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Randers FC - Skive 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Zwickau - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Arminia Bielefeld - Preussen Munster 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Brondby - Koge 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Gent - Al-Faisaly 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Nurnberg - Karlsruher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00CFR Cluj - Saalfelden 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00St Johnstone - Concordia 4:0  
17:30Salzburg - Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Pandurii 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Krasnodar - Mlada Boleslav 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:10Sion - Marseille 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
20:00Libya - Morocco 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Belarus U17 W - Moldova U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.07.2012
16:00Northern Ireland W - Cameroon W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Al Oruba Zabid 1:1  
14:55Al Ahli Sana´a - Najm Sba 3:0  
15:00Al Hilal - Taliat Taiz 1:2  
15:00Al-Ittihad - Shaab Ibb 1:1  
15:00Al Shula - Al Ahli Taizz 1:1  
15:10Al Baydaa - Shab Hadramaut 1:2  
15:10Al Shaab Sana - Al-Tilal 1:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Quelaton 3:1  
15:00Monomotapa - Hardbody 4:2  
08.07.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Motor Action 1:0  
15:00Dynamos - WWS Rangers 6:0  
15:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd 1:0  
15:00Hwange - Gunners 0:3  
15:00Shabanie - Harare City 1:0