Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
06.07.2012
19:00Benfica Luanda - Nacional de Benguela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
16:00Japan U22 - Macau U22 6:0  
16:00Singapore U22 - East Timor U22 2:1  
19:30Indonesia U22 - Australia U22 0:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
06.07.2012
12:00Rockdale City Suns - Parramatta Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
06.07.2012
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Richmond 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Guarani - Betim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Guaratingueta - Sao Caetano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Avai - ASA 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Ceara - Criciuma 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
02:00Joinville - Barueri 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
06.07.2012
02:50Palmeiras - Coritiba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:30St. Catharines - Hamilton City 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:00SC Toronto - Serbian W. E. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:30North York Astros - Brantford 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00La Serena - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
19:00C.D.S. Naval - Iberia 1:3  
21:30Everton - San Antonio Unido 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
06.07.2012
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Guangdong U19 - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:1  
06.07.2012
09:00Hebei - Beijing Youth 1:0  
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:30Beijing Renhe - Guangdong 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:40Huila - Dep. Cali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:50Dep. Pasto - Deportes Tolima 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22:30Aguilas - Chico 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06.07.2012
03:00Santa Fe - La Equidad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00America De Cali - U. Magdalena 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:4)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
06.07.2012
19:00Dep. Quito - Macara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
17:00Khazar Lenkoran - Kalju 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:30Jagodina - Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30KuPS - Llanelli 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Narva - Inter Baku 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
17:30Renova - Libertas 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:45Levadia - Siauliai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Elfsborg - Floriana 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
18:00FK Baku - Mura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Stabaek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pyunik Yerevan - Zeta 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Rudar - Shirak Gyumri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Dacia Chisinau - Celje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Differdange - NSI Runavik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Suduva - FC Daugava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Birkirkara - Met. Skopje 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00KF Tirana - Grevenmacher 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Aktobe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30FC Santa Coloma - Osijek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30FK Sarajevo - Hibernians 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
19:45Twente - UE Santa Coloma 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
20:00Lech Poznan - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Jeunesse Esch 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Streymur - Gandzasar 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:15MTK Budapest - Senica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Druids - MyPa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Flamurtari - Honved 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30La Fiorita - FK Liepaja 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Teuta - Rustavi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Bangor - Zimbru Chisinau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Bohemians - Thor Akureyri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cliftonville - Kalmar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Vestmannaeyjar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Crusaders - Rosenborg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:05Borac Banja Luka - Celik Niksic 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Eschen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
06.07.2012
15:30France U19 - Croatia U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Estonia U19 - Greece U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:30Serbia U19 - England U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Portugal U19 - Spain U19 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
18:30Turkey U19 W - Denmark U19 W 0:1  
20:30Portugal U19 W - Romania U19 W 1:0  
20:30Serbia U19 W - Sweden U19 W 1:5  
20:30Spain U19 W - England U19 W 4:0  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30HIFK - Hameenlinna 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30KooTeePee - Rovaniemi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:30OPS - AC Oulu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30PK-35 Vantaa - SJK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Viikingit - JIPPO 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30AC Kajaani - YPA 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
17:30TP-47 - Santa Claus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Warkaus - PK-37 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
17:30PS Kemi - HauPa 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
06.07.2012
17:30KPV Kokkola - Warkaus 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30BK-46 - Ekenas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30GrIFK - EsPa 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:30Klubi 04 - Abo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Pallohonka - Espoo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30SalPa - LoPa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Futura - KTP 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:30Gnistan - LPS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Lahti Akatemia - Mikkeli 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:30Atlantis - Kiffen 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Ilves - TPV 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30S. Kristina - Narpes Kraft 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:30VIFK - Kiisto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Jamsankosken Ilves - Harma 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Play Offs    
17:30AO Paniliakos - Niki Volos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Tsaritsani - Zakynthos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Breidablik - Keflavik 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
21:15Grindavik - Valur 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:15KR Reykjavik - Fylkir 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:15Selfoss - Stjarnan 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22:00Fram - Akranes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
21:30KA Akureyri - Haukar
22:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Throttur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00IR Reykjavik - Olafsvik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:00Njardvik - Fjallabyggd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00KFR - Afturelding 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
22:00Kopavogur - Hamar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00KV Reykjavik - Reynir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06.07.2012
20:00Dalvik/Reynir - Grotta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Fjardabyggd - Volsungur 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - Persiwa Wamena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:20Persiram - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:30Sriwijaya - Pelita Bandung 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
06.07.2012
08:15Persidafon - Pekanbaru 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
13:30Bontang PKT - Persiba Bantul 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Arema Cronus - Persema Malang 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Masafi - Karkuk 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Al Shorta - Al-Hudod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Al Talaba - Al Sinaah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Duhok - Al Naft 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06.07.2012
16:00Al Kahraba - Karbala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Al Najaf - Zakho 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Sharqat - Al Minaa 1:1  
16:00Baghdad - Al Taji 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
06.07.2012
20:45Drogheda - Monaghan CAN.  
20:45UC Dublin - Derry City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Shelbourne - Dundalk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
06.07.2012
20:45Waterford - Limerick 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
06.07.2012
16:30Mathare Utd. - Thika Utd. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Sofapaka - Muhoroni 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Skonto - Jurmala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
06.07.2012
14:00Granitas Vilnius - Palanga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
06.07.2012
14:45ATM FA - Muar 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
14:45Harimau Muda B - Betaria 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:45Johor DT II - USM 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:45Pahang - DRB-Hicom 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:45Perlis - Johor MBJB 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:45Sime Darby - PDRM FA 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Ocean Boys 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Kano - Bukola Saraki 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Kwara - Sharks 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Rising Stars - Lobi 1:0  
16:00Rivers United FC - Warri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Shooting - Akwa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:0  
17:00Enyimba - Heartland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
19:00Traeff - Skeid 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
06.07.2012
17:30Levanger - Molde 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Aalesund 2 - Fyllingsdalen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Kristiansund - Rosenborg 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Buvik - Fana 2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:30V. Haugesund - Egersunds 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:30Odds 2 - Asane 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
06.07.2012
18:30Brann 2 - Flekkeroy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Lillestrom 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Odd - Haugesund 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Start - Tromso 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:5)
18:00Stromsgodset - Mjondalen 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
18:00Viking - Brann 2:3 ET (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
18:00Hodd - Asker 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
18:00Sandefjord - Aalesund 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20:45Rubio Nu - Nacional Asuncion 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
21:00Cerro Porteno PF - Tacuary 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Independiente - Libertad Asuncion 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
21:15Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:15Sp. Luqueno - Olimpia Asuncion 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Sp. Carapegua - Guarani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
19:00Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Leon de Huanuco - Jose Galvez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Union Comercio - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Sport Boys - Cobresol 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30U. de Deportes - Juan Aurich 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30U. San Martin - Cienciano 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Home Utd - Warriors 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Meralco Sparks - Kanbawza 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
06.07.2012
13:45Tampines - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:50Corinthians - Boca Juniors 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Amal Atbara - Al-Merreikh 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
06.07.2012
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Ahli Shendi 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00GAIS - Orebro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:30Vasteras SK - Akropolis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:00Djurgarden W - Linkopings W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:00Kristianstads W - Pitea W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19:00Rosengard W - Orebro W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Vittsjo W - Jitex W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:00Montreal Impact - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
03:00FC Dallas - Toronto FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:30Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:00Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Atlanta Silverbacks 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Tampa Bay - Fort Lauderdale 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:30Minnesota - Puerto Rico 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:45San Antonio - Edmonton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
14:30Olmaliq - Andijan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Gulistan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Sogdiyona Jizzax - Met. Bekobod 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:30Buxoro - Din. Samarkand 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - Mashal Muborak 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Shortan Guzor - Bunyodkor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
06.07.2012
18:00Mexico U20 - Canada U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00CSKA Moscow - T. Moscow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00FC Steaua Bucuresti - Anderlecht CAN.  
15:00CSKA Sofia - Volga N. Novgorod 1:2  
15:00Livingston - Concordia 0:2  
16:15Aalborg - Vejle 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:30Sigma Olomouc - Nitra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Hradec Kralove - Jablonec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Lens - Nordsjaelland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Trencin - Zlin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog CAN.  
18:00Basel - Aarau 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Din. Bucuresti - Mlada Boleslav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Paks 1:4  
18:00Met. Donetsk - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Midtjylland - Hertha Berlin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Otelul - Viktoria Koln 2:0  
18:00Salzburg - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18:00Wisla - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Locarno - Chiasso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Lokeren 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Den Bosch - Leuven 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Rapid Vienna - Dundee Utd 3:0  
19:00Rijeka - ND Gorica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Vannes - Lorient 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Young Boys - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (2:4, 1:0)
19:15Hansa Rostock - Lyngby 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
19:30Tubize - Charleroi 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Maribor - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1  
16:00Levski - Ch. Odessa 0:2  
17:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tavriya 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00Bamberg - Nurnberg 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00CFR Cluj - Al-Hilal 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Idar-Oberstein - Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Lok. Plovdiv - Legia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00NK Zagreb - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Salzburg - Terek Grozni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Grasshoppers - Munich 1860 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:00Gent - Shmona 3:1  
19:00Otelul - Al-Faisaly 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Heerenveen - G.A. Eagles CAN.  
06.07.2012
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Monarcas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00The Strongest - Bolivar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Bayer Leverkusen - Duisburg 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
17:00Cherno More - Kaliakra 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
17:00Vidima-Rakovski - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00CFR Cluj - Plzen 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
18:00Dyn. Kiev - Monaco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Petrolul - Anorthosis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ruch - Karpaty 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:30Luzern - Bellinzona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Meuselwitz - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Partizan - Videoton 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:00Arminia Bielefeld - Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Club Brugge KV - Tubize 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Darmstadt - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Ried - APOEL 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
19:00Wolfsburg - Odense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Mons 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Arab Cup of Nations    
20:00Saudi Arabia - Iraq 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06.07.2012
20:00Libya - Morocco 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:50France W - Romania W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
16:00Belarus U17 W - Moldova U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
06.07.2012
14:00Al Wahda - Al Oruba Zabid 1:1  
14:55Al Ahli Sana´a - Najm Sba 3:0  
15:00Al Hilal - Taliat Taiz 1:2  
15:00Al-Ittihad - Shaab Ibb 1:1  
15:00Al Shula - Al Ahli Taizz 1:1  
15:10Al Baydaa - Shab Hadramaut 1:2  
15:10Al Shaab Sana - Al-Tilal 1:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Black Mambas 1:1  
15:00Gunners - Highlanders 0:1  
15:00Platinum - Hardbody 3:1  
15:00Quelaton - Dynamos 0:1  
15:00WWS Rangers - Buffaloes 0:2  
15:00Chicken Inn - Monomotapa 2:1  
15:00Harare City - Hwange 2:1  
15:00Motor Action - Shabanie 1:1