Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
14:00Atletico Olympic - APR 0:0  
14:00Wau Salaam - Young Africans 1:7  
18.07.2012
14:00AS Vita Club - URA SC 1:3  
14:00Port - Simba 0:3  
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship    
18.07.2012
08:00Northern Mariana Islands - Guam 1:3  
AsiaAsia: East Asian Championship Women    
16:00Northern Mariana Islands W - Guam W 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
18.07.2012
12:15APIA Tigers - Sutherland Sharks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:35Queensland Lions - Brisbane City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
00:30Gremio - Sport Recife 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
00:30Santos - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Nautico - Ponte Preta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:30Portuguesa - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:50Atletico-MG - Internacional 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
02:50Flamengo RJ - Corinthians 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
02:50Sao Paulo - Vasco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
18.07.2012
00:30ASA - Vitoria 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
00:30Boa - CRB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Ceara - Sao Caetano 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:30Guarani - Goias 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Joinville - Betim 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
02:50ABC - Criciuma 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:50America MG - Guaratingueta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:50Avai - Atletico-PR 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:50Barueri - Bragantino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:50Parana - America RN 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Brantford - Niagara 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
01:15Windsor Border Stars - SC Toronto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:15York Region - Mississauga 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
02:00Toronto Croatia - St. Catharines 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Rangers - San Felipe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00U. De Chile - La Serena 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:00Shenyan Dongjin - Beijing Technology 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Shandong U19 - Shaanxi Youth 1:2  
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18.07.2012
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shenyang Zhongze 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
13:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
13:30Liaoning - Guangzhou R&F 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
13:45Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:00Santa Fe - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
18.07.2012
17:30Trebic - Vrchovina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Horsens - Nordsjaelland 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:45Kuressaare - Sillamae 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:45Narva - Paide 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:45Viljandi - Tammeka 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18.07.2012
17:45Kivioli Irbis - Levadia Tallinn II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:45Tartu SK 10 - Rakvere 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
17:30Olympic Tallinn - Quattromed 1:5  
18.07.2012
17:45JK Visadus - Infonet 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:45Puuma - Valga Warrior 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45Rummu Dunamo - Parnu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Lootos FCR - Kumake Paide 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Nomme Utd - Kose 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
17:00Ulisses Yerevan - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:45Flora - Basel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00HJK - KR Reykjavik 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
18:00Neftci Baku - Zestafoni 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Dudelange - Salzburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Liberec - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Zilina - Shmona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:15TNS - Helsingborg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Skenderbeu - Debrecen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Valletta - Partizan 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Ekranas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.07.2012
18:00BATE - Vardar 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
19:00AEL Limassol - Linfield 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Ludogorets - D. Zagreb 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Maribor - Zeljeznicar 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
20:45Buducnost - Slask Wroclaw 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Molde - Ventspils 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Lahti - Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
18.07.2012
18:00GBK Kokkola - PK-37 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Abo - BK-46 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.07.2012
17:30Pallohonka - Ekenas 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Futura - JaPS 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Kiffen - Gnistan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:00TSV Aindling - Affing 0:5  
18.07.2012
18:30Eichstatt - Deggendorf 2:1  
18:30Furstenfeldbruck - Sonthofen 0:1  
18:30Gersthofen - Burghausen II 1:3  
18:30Hankofen-Hailing - Unterfohring 0:0  
18:30Kottern-St. Mang - Schwabmunchen 0:0  
18:30Regensburg II - Schalding 1:0  
18:30Unterhaching II - Aichach 2:1  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
18.07.2012
20:00Halcones - Suchitepequez 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Malacateco - Escuintleca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00Heredia - Mictlan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:35Universidad SC - Petapa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Akranes - Selfoss 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:15Fylkir - Grindavik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:15Stjarnan - Breidablik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:15KA Akureyri - Bolungarvik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:00Fjolnir - Haukar 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
22:00IR Reykjavik - Leiknir 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Tindastoll - Throttur 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
22:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Olafsvik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Kopavogur - Afturelding 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
22:00KV Reykjavik - Grotta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Arema Cronus - Bontang PKT 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
11:00PSMS Medan - Persibo Bojonegoro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Al Karkh - Al Najaf 0:2  
16:00Al Naft - Al Talaba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Zakho - Al Sinaah 2:2  
18:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Zawraa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Al Sharqat - Al-Hudod 2:0  
18.07.2012
16:00Al Kahraba - Al Taji 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kedah - Sabah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Pahang - Sarawak FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Muar - Betaria 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:45SHA - DRB-Hicom 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Stromsgodset - Sandnes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18.07.2012
18:00Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
18:00Stromsgodset 2 - Valerenga 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Follo - Tromso 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18.07.2012
16:30Halden - Mjolner 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Stabaek 2 - Nesodden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:15Juan Aurich - U. San Martin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.07.2012
18:00Garcilaso - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:15FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Union Comercio - Jose Galvez 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
22:00Sport Huancayo - Cienciano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:15Leon de Huanuco - U. de Deportes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30U. San Martin - Cobresol 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
00:45Alianza Lima - Ayacucho 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18.07.2012
17:00Cuiavia Inowroclaw - Nielba Wagrowiec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Kaszubia Koscierzyna - Olsztyn 1:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
17:00Leczna II - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
17:00Legia II - Lublin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Limanovia - Rakow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Lubonski - Calisia Kalisz 3:0  
17:00Lysica Bodzentyn II - S. Wola 3:0  
17:00LZS Stary Sleszow - Walbrzych 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Odra Wodzislaw - Tychy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Piast Tuczempy - Garbarnia 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Brzesko 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - ROW Rybnik 2:0  
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Pruszkow 1:0  
17:00Turek - Kluczbork 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Zielona Gora - Chrobry Glogow 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Polonia Laziska - Puszcza 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:30Sokolka - Suwalki 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
18:00Chojniczanka - Jarocin 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 5:4)
18:00Legnica - Czarni Zagan 3:0  
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30B. Gdynia - Drutex-Bytovia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30LKS Lomza - Swit 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Ostroda - Jeziorak 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
18.07.2012
16:30Arena Alba - Gloria Arad 1:0  
16:30Astra Raducaneni - Cetatea Tg. Neamt 2:3  
16:30Avantul Floresti - Argesul Mihailesti 6:1  
16:30Baia Mare - CFR Ecomax Cluj II 3:0 AWA.  
16:30Blejoi Vispesti - Rapid Bucuresti II 3:0  
16:30Brebeni - Dunarea Turris 0:3  
16:30Casimcea - Eforie 3:0  
16:30Corbeanca - Rapid Clejani 3:0  
16:30CSS Tecuci - Conpet Ciresu 2:3  
16:30Danut Coman - Ghecon Lapusata 3:0  
16:30Fagaras - FCM Targoviste 2:1  
16:30Fetesti - Tunari 3:2  
16:30Flacara Halmasd - Sanatatea Cluj 3:2  
16:30Foresta Malini - Vointa Livezile 3:0  
16:30Foresta Zorleni - Politehnica Galati 3:0  
16:30Gloria Cornesti - Atletic Fieni 3:0  
16:30Golesti - Odorheiu 3:0  
16:30Independenta - Sp. Studentesc II 1:8  
16:30Lanuri - Buzau 3:0  
16:30Lechinta - Bistrita II 4:2  
16:30Luceafarul M. Eminescu - Pascani 2:1 PEN.  
16:30Lupac - Gloria Resita 8:3  
16:30Metalul Frasinet - Alexandria 2:5  
16:30Miercurea Ciuc - Targu Mures II 2:0  
16:30Moinesti - CSM Focsani 2:1  
16:30Pancota - Giarmata 1:0 ET  
16:30Petrofac Ticleni - Matasari 0:6  
16:30Podari - Prometeu 3:2  
16:30Posada Perisani - Bradu 2:5  
16:30Sannicolau - Nuova 3:1  
16:30Santandrei - Vladimirescu 1:0  
16:30Sevisul Selimbar - Oltchim Ramnicu 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
16:30Somesul Oar - Unirea Valea Lui Mihai 3:0  
16:30Steaua Sperantei Silistea - Calarasi 1:3  
16:30Strehaia - Pandurii II 0:1  
16:30Teiul Poiana Teiului - Ceahlaul 0:3  
16:30Termo Bucuresti - Comprest 3:0  
16:30Uni. Petrosani - Flacara Faget 0:1  
16:30Victoria Traian - Ulmu 3:0  
16:30Vulturii Vultureni - U. Dej 0:3  
16:30Zagon - Prahova 3:2 PEN.  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
14:00Ufa - T. Moscow 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Sibir - R. Volgograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Ural - Yenisey 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Vladimir - Spartak Nalchik CAN.  
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Energomash Belgorod 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Novokuznetsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Dynamo SPB - Tomsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
15:30Alania 2 - SKA Rostov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Kaspiysk - Mashuk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Angust Nazran - Taganrog 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Astrakhan - Olimpia Volgograd 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Volzhsky - Volgar-Astrakhan 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Biolog - Slavyansky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Novocherkassk - Maykop 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Dynamo GTS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
18.07.2012
10:00Smena Komsomolsk - Sibir 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:30Chita - Sakhalin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Amur - Sibiryak 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:00Baikal Irkutsk - Luch Energiya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Omsk - Yakutiya 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:30Gubkin - Oryol 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Arsenal Tula - Lipetsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00F. Voronezh - Vityaz 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Kursk - Metallurg Vyksa 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
17:00Liski - Metallurg-Oskol 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Podolye - Ryazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Saratov - Spartak Tambov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30Penza - Kaluga 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
12:00FC Piter - Rus St. Petersburg 2:1  
16:30Vologda - Dolgoprudny 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Tanjong Pagar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Hougang 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:45Woodlands W. - Tampines 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18.07.2012
13:45Albirex Niigata - Brunei DPMM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Home Utd - Geylang 7:3 (1:2, 6:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18.07.2012
19:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Khartoum 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Djurgarden - Norrkoping 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:05Malmo FF - GAIS 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Brage - Halmstad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Wohlen - Aarau 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Energetik Dushanbe 1:0  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Vakhsh 1:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
18.07.2012
14:00Chiangrai Utd - Pattaya Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Chonburi - Chainat 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Houston Dynamo - DC United 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18.07.2012
19:00New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Chivas USA - Portland Timbers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:00Montreal Impact - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
05:00San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Fort Lauderdale 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:30Suriname - Aruba 0:1  
07:00Albirex Niigata U17 - Hungary U17 6:3 (2:1, 4:2)
09:20Japan U17 - Mexico U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Iran U16 - Japan U16 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
18:00United Arab Emirates U23 - Honduras U23 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Lesotho - Zimbabwe 3:5  
16:30Iceland U17 - Romania U17 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:15Switzerland U23 - Senegal U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Sweden U17 - Norway U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18.07.2012
15:15Belarus U23 - Japan U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Latvia U17 - Belarus U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15Spain U23 - Mexico U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Panathinaikos - Al Jaish 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Vladikavkaz - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30A. Klagenfurt - Besiktas 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
19:00Dukla Prague - 1. FC Koln 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Monaco - Newcastle Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Lille - Benfica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Morton - Kilmarnock 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:45Shelbourne - Millwall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Gotse Delchev - Spartak Pleven 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:30Mostecky FK - Usti nad Labem 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30Auxerre - Clermont 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:30Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Academica - Maritimo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Pribram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45FC 08 Villingen - Schalke 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Arles-Avignon - Montpellier 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Austria Vienna - Munich 1860 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00G.A. Eagles - Venlo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Heerenveen - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Helmond - Ipswich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00KSV Roeselare - Waregem 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Manchester City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Toulouse - Nimes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Westerlo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:15Aalen - Celtic 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:15Ujpest - Al-Faisaly 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:30Cambuur - Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Hamme - Gent 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Oudenaarde - Mons 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:30Rapid Vienna - AS Roma 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Elgin City - Aberdeen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Alfreton - Barnsley 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Oxford Utd - West Ham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Raith - Motherwell 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Woking - Crawley Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Braga - Ittihad Kalba 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21:45Raja Casablanca - Ath Bilbao 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18.07.2012
15:00Lyngby - AB Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Al Ain - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Dusseldorf - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Teplice - Zizkov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:20Chernomorets Burgas - Spartak 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:20Litex Lovech - Montana 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Radnicki 1923 - Beroe 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
18:00Brest - Angers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Etar - Chavdar Etropole 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Jablonec - Wisla 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sedan - Nancy 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Zurich - Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Botev Plovdiv - Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Hannover - Hertha Berlin 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Laval - Lorient 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Rennes - Guingamp 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:40Troyes - Dijon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00AC Ajaccio - Bordeaux 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Almere City - Hartlepool 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Erfurt - Dortmund 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:00Etoile-Carouge - Southampton 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
19:00KV Mechelen - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Lierse - Hibernian 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Fulham 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Oostende - Kortrijk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00PAOK - Zwolle 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
19:45St. Liege - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Amazulu - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Betis - Olhanense 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
20:00Fenerbahce - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Kickers Offenbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:30Forest Green - Wycombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Longford - Millwall 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:30Ross County - Coventry 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Weston - Swindon 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
20:30Wrexham - Kilmarnock 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Ayr - Bolton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Falkirk - Hearts 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Stevenage - Tottenham 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Philadelphia Union - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Football Challenge    
03:30Seattle Sounders - Chelsea 2:4 (2:4, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Colombia W - New Zealand W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Canada W - Brazil W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
09:00Al-Ittihad - Al Oruba Zabid 1:0  
09:00Shaab Ibb - Al-Tilal 2:1