Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
08.06.2012
22:00Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Jrs 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:10Instituto - Quilmes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:10Berazategui - Central Cordoba 0:1  
20:00Midland - Dock Sud 1:0  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Olympic FC - Queensland Lions 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Nations Cup    
03:00Papua New Guinea - Fiji 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00New Zealand - Solomon Islands 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08.06.2012
02:00Tahiti - Solomon Islands 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00New Zealand - New Caledonia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
08.06.2012
19:00Hartberg - Grazer 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Horn - Wattens 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
00:30Atletico GO - Gremio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Sport Recife - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:30Atletico-MG - Bahia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Coritiba - Portuguesa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30Vasco - Nautico 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
02:50Internacional - Sao Paulo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:50Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:50Santos - Fluminense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08.06.2012
02:00Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
02:00Corinthians - Figueirense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Goias - Parana 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:00Joinville - ASA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Sao Caetano - America MG 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Vitoria - America RN 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00America RN - Bragantino 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Betim - Avai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:00Boa - Vitoria 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00St. Catharines - Brantford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Mississauga - Toronto Croatia 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
02:00SC Toronto - TFC Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00L. Schwager - D. Concepcion 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Beijing 2:1  
09:00Beijing Youth - Xinjiang Haitang 1:2  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2  
09:00Guangdong U19 - Shenzhen Fengpeng 1:0  
09:00Hebei - Hebei U19 0:0  
09:00Hubei U19 - Jiangsu U19 3:2  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Qinghai U19 3:2  
09:00Shandong U19 - Jingtie Locomotive 0:1  
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Nei Mongol 2:0  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Kunming Ruilong 0:2  
09:30Sichuan FC - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:2  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Chongqing FC U19 0:1  
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:00Fortaleza - Pereira 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:15Uniautonoma - U. Magdalena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Aguilas - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Cortulua - Dep. Cali 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Deportes Tolima - Quindio 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
22:30Once Caldas - Huila 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
22:30Patriotas - Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Real Santander - Chico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:30Cartagena - Valledupar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Pacifico - Leones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Tigres - La Equidad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03:00Bogota - Millonarios 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Atlético F.C. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:00Ind. Medellin - Envigado 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
08.06.2012
02:00America De Cali - Popayan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Letohrad - Chomutov 4:4  
17:00Ovcary - Liberec B 0:1  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Kraluv Dvur 3:0  
17:30Pisek - Vltavin 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Sigma Olomouc B - Jihlava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Brno B - Unicov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Hulin - Hlucin 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Ostrava B - Zabreh 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
17:00Slovacko B - Breclav 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Tachov - Dukla Prague B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:30Votice - Horni Mecholupy 4:7 (0:5, 4:2)
18:00Cizova - Rokycany 0:4  
08.06.2012
17:30Horovicko - Kolovec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Stechovice - Votice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
08.06.2012
16:00Opava B - Sumperk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
08.06.2012
18:00Fredericia - Esbjerg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
08.06.2012
18:00Poland - Greece 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Russia - Czech Republic 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
17:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - San Marino U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:15Sweden U21 - Malta U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:00Portugal U21 - Albania U21 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
08.06.2012
16:45Kazakhstan U21 - France U21 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30KPV Kokkola - PK-37 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Espoo - LoPa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Jamsankosken Ilves - Ilves 3:5 (2:1, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
18:30Bayern U19 - Hertha U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Wolfsburg U19 - Schalke U19 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:15Augnablik - Hottur 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
21:15Dalvik/Reynir - Reynir 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:15Fram - Haukar 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
21:15KA Akureyri - Fjardabyggd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:15Keflavik - Grindavik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:15Leiknir - Throttur 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjolnir 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00KFS - KB Breidholt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Selfoss - Njardvik 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:15Stjarnan - Grotta 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
21:15Throttur Vogar - Afturelding 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
08.06.2012
21:15Breidablik - Bolungarvik 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
21:15Thor Akureyri - Valur 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
22:00Akranes - KR Reykjavik 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persib Bandung - Bali United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:30Persipura Jayapura - PSAP Sigli 7:1 (5:0, 2:1)
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Persiram 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Persiwa Wamena - PSMS Medan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08.06.2012
10:30Persela Lamongan - Persidafon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Naft - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Al Sinaah - Al Taji 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08.06.2012
13:30Al-Hudod - Al Najaf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Karkh 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Al Masafi - Karbala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Sampdoria - Varese 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
08.06.2012
20:45Empoli - Vicenza 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Kumamoto - Mito 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Machida - Kusatsu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:00Tochigi - Okayama 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
12:00Albirex Niigata - Kashima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00C-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
12:00Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Kobe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Sapporo - Shimizu 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
06:00Kobe - Sapporo 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
06:00Shimizu - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
06:00Yokohama M. - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
08.06.2012
17:55Al Naser - Al Yarmouk 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
18:00Spartaks - FK Liepaja 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Gulbene - Ventspils 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
17:00Jurmala - Daugava Riga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Skonto - FC Daugava 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Jelgava - Metta/LU 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
08.06.2012
15:00Mersrags - Brali 2:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
18:00Trakai - Kursenai 7:2 (4:0, 3:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Jedinstvo - Decic 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Mornar Bar - Berane 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
14:00Sharks - Enyimba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Heartland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Akwa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kaduna - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kano - Wikki 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Lobi - Warri 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Gombe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Rising Stars - Shooting 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Kwara 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division Promotion Group    
19:00Varzim - Fatima 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Vrbove - Sala 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Spisska Nova Ves - Lubovna 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Dob - Triglav 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
20:00Hercules - Alcorcon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Cordoba - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:30Trelleborgs - Landskrona 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
08.06.2012
19:00Eskilstuna City - Sirius 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Mariehem - Team TG FF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Solleftea - Anundsjo 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
14:30Selanger - Harnosands 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Bodens - Assi 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Umedalen - Moron 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:00Skelleftea - Pitea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
17:00Skiljebo - Karlbergs 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:30Sparvagens - Stromsbergs 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Lindome - Jonsereds 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
08.06.2012
19:00Frolunda - Ytterby 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Gotene - Tibro 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Hogaborgs - Nike 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Tvaakers - Eskilsminne 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Varmdo - Nykopings 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
16:00Oskarshamns - Ljungby 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Tenhults - Myresjo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
08.06.2012
19:00Assyriska IF - Motala 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
19:00Farsta - Frej 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen Women    
13:00Mallbackens W - Sundsvall W 2:0  
14:00Orebro W - Umea W 0:1  
15:00AIK W - Pitea W 1:3  
15:00Djurgarden W - Tyreso W 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:00Torslanda W - Goteborg W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Kristianstads W - Linkopings W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Rodeby W - Rosengard W 0:6  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:00Martigny - Sion II 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20:00Basel II - Dornach 3:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
16:00Sfaxien - Djerba 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
08.06.2012
16:00Olympique Beja - Hammam-Lif 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
16:00Zarzis - JS Kairouan 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Harrisburg City Islanders - New York Red Bulls 3:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
01:05Carolina RailHawks - Chivas USA 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:30DC United - Philadelphia Union 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:30Michigan Bucks - Dayton 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
02:30San Antonio - Charlotte Eagles 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:00Seattle Sounders - Cal 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
05:00San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
08.06.2012
12:30Japan - Jordan 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:00Lebanon - Uzbekistan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Oman - Australia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Qatar - South Korea 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:00Cuba - Canada 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:10USA - Antigua and Barbuda 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02:00Mexico - Guyana 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
03:30Honduras - Panama 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03:30Jamaica - Guatemala 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04:00Costa Rica - El Salvador 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Australia U16 - Thailand U16 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
14:00Laos U16 - Japan U16 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Lithuania U18 - Austria U18 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Uruguay U20 - USA U20 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
13:00South Korea U23 - Syria U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Bahrain U23 - Oman U23 CAN.  
18:00Belarus - Lithuania 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Qatar U22 - United Arab Emirates U22 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08.06.2012
11:00Laos U16 - Thailand U16 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00China - Vietnam 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:45Singapore - Malaysia 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Japan U16 - Australia U16 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Kuwait - Bahrain 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Uruguay U20 - USA U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
08.06.2012
19:00Sturm Graz - Parndorf 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
08.06.2012
16:00Estonia W - Lithuania W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Shaab Ibb - Al Wahda 2:1  
14:45Al Baydaa - Taliat Taiz 0:4  
15:00Al-Tilal - Najm Sba 1:1  
08.06.2012
14:50Al Oruba Zabid - Al Hilal 4:1  
14:50Shab Hadramaut - Al Shaab Sana 3:0  
15:00Al-Ittihad - Al Ahli Taizz 1:0  
15:00Al Shula - Al Ahli Sana´a 2:0