Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
14:30Malawi - Chad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Uganda - Congo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:30Cameroon - Guinea Bissau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Nigeria - Rwanda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Sierra Leone - Sao Tome and Principe 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
19:00Namibia - Liberia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Cape Verde - Madagascar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Mozambique - Tanzania 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 8:7)
15:00Zimbabwe - Burundi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30D.R. Congo - Seychelles 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Benin - Ethiopia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Togo - Kenya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
13:00Senegal W - Morocco W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Tanzania W - Ethiopia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Mozambique W - Ivory Coast W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00South Africa W - Zambia W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Nigeria W - Zimbabwe W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Cameroon W - Ghana W 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 10:9)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Benfica Luanda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Kabuscorp - Atletico do Namibe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Onze Bravos - ASA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Interclube 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16:30Santos - Cabinda 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sagrada 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Caala - Petro Atletico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Progresso - Soyo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10San Martin S.J. - Newells Old Boys 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Belgrano - Banfield 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23:20Estudiantes L.P. - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:20Velez Sarsfield - Tigre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:10Argentinos Jrs - All Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:10Independiente - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:10Atl. Rafaela - Racing Club 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18.06.2012
00:15Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:20Colon Santa FE - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Dep. Merlo - Instituto 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Patronato - River Plate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Ferro - Atletico Atlanta 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Desamparados 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Almirante Brown - Boca Unidos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Ind. Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.06.2012
23:10Huracan - Gimnasia L.P. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:10Acassuso - Nueva Chicago 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Midland - Central Cordoba 1:2  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 1:3  
16:00Ulisses Yerevan - Impuls 4:0  
16:00Mika - Pyunik Yerevan 3:2  
16:00Shirak Gyumri - Gandzasar 2:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U22    
15:00Yemen U22 - Jordan U22 0:4  
18:10Nepal U22 - Bangladesh U22 4:1  
18.06.2012
18:10Bangladesh U22 - Uzbekistan U22 1:2  
18:10Nepal U22 - Yemen U22 0:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Manly Utd - Blacktown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
08:00Sydney Utd - Parramatta Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Green Gully 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Whittlesea Zebras 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
07:00Melbourne Knights - Richmond 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:00Northcote City - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Wolves FC - Queensland Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:30Taringa - Eastern Suburbs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Redlands - North Pine 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00Rochedale - Peninsula 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
11:00Souths - Olympic FC 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
07:00Brisbane City - Queensland 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
09:00North Star - Capalaba FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Western Knights 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
09:00Balcatta - South West Phoenix 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
09:00Bayswater - NTC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Inglewood Utd 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
09:00Stirling Lions - Sorrento 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
09:00Perth SC - Floreat Athena 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Enfield City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:30Western Strikers - Campbelltown City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30West Torrens - Croydon Kings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:00Queensland Academy - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Whitsunday Miners 3:0  
06:00Capricorn Cougars - Gold Coast Stars 3:1  
06:00Sunshine Coast - N.Q. Razorbacks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série A    
23:30Cruzeiro - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Internacional - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Fluminense - Portuguesa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
21:00Bahia - Sport Recife 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Flamengo RJ - Santos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Palmeiras - Vasco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Sao Paulo - Atletico-MG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Coritiba - Atletico GO 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:30Nautico - Gremio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Corinthians 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Avai - America MG 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Sao Caetano - America RN 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
21:20ABC - CRB 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:20Atletico-PR - Goias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:20Bragantino - Guaratingueta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:20Joinville - Ceara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00ASA - Criciuma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:30Hamilton City - York Region 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:30Mississauga - Kingston 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Serbian W. E. - SC Toronto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Niagara 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Brampton Utd - Hamilton City 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
22:30North York Astros - TFC Academy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18.06.2012
01:00Waterloo - Brantford 1:7 (1:3, 0:4)
01:15Windsor Border Stars - York Region 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:00Toronto Croatia - Serbian W. E. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00U. Espanola - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Colo Colo - U. De Chile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00Union Temuco - S. Morning 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Barnechea - Nublense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00D. Concepcion - San Marcos de Arica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00D. Puerto Montt - Magallanes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00L. Schwager - Coquimbo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00San Luis - Curico Unido 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30Liaoning - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Beijing Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Tianjin Quanjian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Chengdu Tiancheng - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Guangdong - Hunan Billows 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Shijiazhuang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Yanbian 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Shenyang Zhongze 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:45Wuhan Zall - Chongqing FC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:30Beijing - Beijing Technology 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
10:00Beijing Youth - Qinghai Senke 0:2  
10:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Sichuan U19 3:0  
10:00Shanghai Zobon - Hebei U19 3:0  
10:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Xinjiang Haitang 3:0  
10:00Dongguan Topship - Kunming Ruilong 2:0  
10:00Guangdong U19 - Chongqing FC U19 3:1  
10:00Hubei U19 - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2  
10:00Qinghai U19 - Nei Mongol 3:5  
10:00Shaanxi Youth - Jingtie Locomotive 0:1  
10:00Shandong U19 - Beijing 0:0  
10:00Sichuan FC - Shenzhen Fengpeng 1:3  
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Jiangsu U19 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Dep. Cali - Huila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:00Deportes Tolima - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Chico - Aguilas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.06.2012
00:30La Equidad - Santa Fe 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:30Real Santander - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30U. Magdalena - Cortulua 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
02:00Leones - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Pacifico - Uniautonoma 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chrudim - Kunice 4:1  
11:00Ceska Lipa - Ovcary 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:30Frydek-Mistek - Lisen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30HFK Olomouc - Kromeriz 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Stechovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Vysehrad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vilemov - Litol 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Brozany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zapy - Neratovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:00Nachod - Admira Prague 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:15Mseno - Novy Bydzov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00FK Turnov - Polepy 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bohunice - Pelhrimov 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:30Otrokovice - Hodonin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Trebic - Spytihnev 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
15:30Zdar na Sazavou - Napajedla 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:15Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:30Slavoj Polna - Vyskov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Dolni Benesov - Brumov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Orlova - Havirov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Slavicin - Novy Jicin 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:30Krnov - Mikulovice 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:30Sumperk - Petrovice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
15:00B 1908 - Sollerod-Ved. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00B.93 - F. Amager 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:00BGA - Avarta 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
15:00Birkerod - Svebolle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Egedal - Hellerup 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
15:00Hvidovre - Rishoj 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Nordvest - Helsingor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Vanlose - Herlev 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Brabrand - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Aarup - Skjold 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00FC Fyn - Naesby 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Lindholm - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Marienlyst - Svendborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Nykobing - Varde 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Otterup - Skovbakken 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
15:00Viby - Kjellerup 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
22:30Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:30Dep. Quito - Emelec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30Macara - LDU Loja 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Manta - Tecnico U. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Olmedo - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Kalju 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:00Kuressaare - Narva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Levadia - Sillamae 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tammeka - Flora 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Viljandi - Paide 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
16:00Infonet - Parnu 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
16:00Kohtla-Jarve Lootus - Kivioli Irbis 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Tammeka Tartu II 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16:00Rakvere - Flora II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tartu SK 10 - Puuma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Czech Republic - Poland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Greece - Russia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Denmark - Germany 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Portugal - Netherlands 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18.06.2012
20:45Croatia - Spain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Italy - Ireland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
14:30Norway W - Bulgaria W 11:0 (6:0, 5:0)
15:00Estonia W - Belarus W 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
15:00Italy W - FYR Macedonia W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
16:00Czech Republic W - Austria W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Russia W - Greece W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Scotland W - Israel W 8:0  
17:00Bosnia & Herzegovina W - Poland W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ukraine W - Finland W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Croatia W - Serbia W 1:4  
18:00Iceland W - Hungary W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Ireland W - Wales W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Switzerland W - Spain W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
18:15England W - Netherlands W 1:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
19:00Streymur - Vikingur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00HB Torshavn - FC Suduroy 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Toftir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - VPS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Honka - Inter Turku 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - HJK 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:30TPS - Jaro 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:30KuPS - Lahti 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Mariehamn - MyPa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
15:00JIPPO - Hameenlinna 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00AC Oulu - SJK 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - KooTeePee 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00HIFK - OPS 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Rovaniemi - Viikingit 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
16:00GBK Kokkola - Warkaus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00TP-47 - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00YPA - Santa Claus 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
17:30PK-37 - HauPa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:30PS Kemi - AC Kajaani 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
16:00Ekenas - SalPa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Klubi 04 - BK-46 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Espoo - GrIFK 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
16:00Futura - Lahti Akatemia 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:30Mikkeli - LPS 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Harma - TPV 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Kiisto - Jazz Pori 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00P-Iirot Rauma - S. Kristina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Narpes Kraft - Jamsankosken Ilves 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:10Schalke U19 - Bayern U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18.06.2012
17:00Kallithea - Panachaiki 2:2  
17:00Kalloni - Platanias FC 0:0  
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
16:00Breidablik - Grindavik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Keflavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00KR Reykjavik - Selfoss 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
16:00Haukar - Olafsvik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Throttur - Bolungarvik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tindastoll - Vikingur Reykjavik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Thor Akureyri - IR Reykjavik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
16:00Njardvik - Fjardabyggd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Fjallabyggd - KFR 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Sriwijaya - Arema Cronus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Balikpapan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00PSMS Medan - Persib Bandung 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18.06.2012
10:30PSAP Sigli - Pelita Bandung 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persebaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Arema Cronus 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:15Bontang PKT - Jakarta Chibi 0:3  
10:30Semen Padang - Persijap Jepara 3:0 AWA.  
11:25Persiraja Aceh - Persema Malang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:00Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:30Vegalta Sendai - Sapporo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11:30Kashima - Nagoya 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:00Albirex Niigata - Shimizu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00C-Osaka - Hiroshima 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
12:00G-Osaka - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Iwata - Kobe 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gifu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Gainare Tottori - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Kofu - Toyama 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11:00Machida - Montedio Yamagata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Oita - Mito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Tochigi - Yokohama 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
11:00Verdy - Chiba 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Shonan - Okayama 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Tokushima - Ehime 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Kyoto - Kusatsu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00K. Almaty - I. Pavlodar 0:0  
14:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0  
14:00Ordabasy - Okzhetpes 1:0  
14:00Taraz - Atyrau 0:1  
15:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana 1:1  
16:00Aktobe - Sunkar 2:1  
16:00FK Akzhayik - Tobol 2:1  
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00FC Daugava - Jelgava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Gulbene - Spartaks 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Jurmala - Metta/LU 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00FK Liepaja - Skonto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Daugava Riga - Ventspils 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
13:00Tauras Taurage - Banga 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
18:00Suduva - Kruoja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Zalgiris - REO Vilnius 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ekranas - Atlantas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
12:00Polonija Vilnius - Kedainiai 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
12:00Silute - Kursenai 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Jonava - Palanga 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Trakai - Granitas Vilnius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45LionsXII - Sabah 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
14:15Sarawak FA - Selangor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45Felda Utd. - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Kelantan - Kedah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45Perak - Johor DT 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45PKNS FC - Kuala Lumpur 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
18.06.2012
10:45Muar - Harimau Muda B 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
14:45ATM FA - Perlis 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
14:45DRB-Hicom - Johor MBJB 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:45Johor DT II - Pahang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:45PDRM FA - Betaria 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:45USM - Sime Darby 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Heartland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Ocean Boys - Sunshine Stars 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Fram - Stromsgodset 2 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Gjovik - Orn 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nybergsund - Valerenga 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Birkebeineren - Brumunddal 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Lillehammer - Elverum 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Raufoss - Valdres 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Tonsberg - Grorud 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:00Kjelsas - Levanger 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Rosenborg 2 - Nardo 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
18:00Byasen - Buvik 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:00Fana - Fyllingsdalen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Skeid - K. Oslo 2:5 (0:5, 2:0)
18:00Traeff - Kristiansund 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Flekkeroy - V. Haugesund 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Odds 2 - Randaberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Algard - Jerv 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Pors Grenland - Egersunds 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Vidar - Brann 2 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Vindbjart - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Asane - Mandalskameratene 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Asker - Finnsnes 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Nesodden - Mjolner 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Senja - Halden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Lorenskog - Ostsiden 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Moss - Frigg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18.06.2012
15:00Stabaek 2 - Tromso 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Tacuary - Olimpia Asuncion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Independiente - Sp. Luqueno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Carapegua 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Rubio Nu - Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:30Guarani - Sol de America 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:40Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:00Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00U. San Martin - FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Sport Boys - Cienciano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Juan Aurich - Jose Galvez 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Union Comercio 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03:40U. de Deportes - Ayacucho 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:30Cobresol - Sporting Cristal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Home Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Warriors - Albirex Niigata 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Moravany - MFK Topolcany 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Nove Zamky - Trnava B 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
17:00Samorin - Nemsova 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Sered - D. Luzna 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:30Vrable - Puchov CAN.  
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Nove Mesto 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Namestovo - Lipany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Poprad - Ruzina 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Presov B - Trebisov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Bardejov - Moldava B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Zvolen - Kosice B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Chippa Utd. - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
10:00Daejeon - Jeonnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Pohang - Seoul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Busan - Seongnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Daegu - Jeonbuk 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
12:00Gwangju FC - Incheon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gyeongnam - Ulsan Hyundai 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Jeju Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Valladolid - Alcorcon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
19:00Lugo - Cadiz CF 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Ponferradina - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Brage - Brommapojkarna 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Falkenbergs - Trelleborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hammarby - Ljungskile 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Varbergs - Umea FC 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Varnamo - Halmstad 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
17:00Angelholms - Degerfors 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Assyriska FF - Jonkopings 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
17:00Landskrona - Osters 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Frej - Ostersunds 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Forward - Vasteras SK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Sirius - Akropolis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00S. Kerbura - Sandvikens 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00IFK Lulea - Eskilstuna City 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
18.06.2012
19:00AFC United - Vasalunds 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Enkopings SK - Dalkurd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14:00Norrby - Qviding 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Sylvia - Skovde AIK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Trollhattan - Kristianstads 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Utsiktens - Oddevold 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Bunkeflo IF - Karlstad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Orgryte - Sleipner 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18:00Gauthiod - Lunds 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Solleftea - Assi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Umedalen - Bodens 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Harnosands - Mariehem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Selanger - Anundsjo 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00Skelleftea - Moron 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Pitea - Team TG FF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Skiljebo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Karlbergs - Hudiksvalls 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
15:00Boo FF - Sparvagens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sollentuna - Rotebro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vasteras IK - Upsala 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Stromsbergs - V. Syrianska 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Assyriska BK - Gotene 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:00Fassbergs - Lindome 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15:00Jonsereds - Torslanda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Tibro - Savedalens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Kvarnby 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Eskilsminne - Hogaborgs 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Klagshamn - Tvaakers 0:12 (0:5, 0:7)
15:00Nike - Olympic 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Rosengard - Torns 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:00Halmia - Solvesborgs 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Carlstad - Varmdo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Nykopings - Karlskoga 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:15Gute - Rynninge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Enskede - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Karlslunds - Varmbols 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Karlskrona 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
14:00Lindsdals - Assyriska IF 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Tord - Oskarshamns 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ljungby - Husqvarna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Motala - Tenhults 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
17:00Myresjo - Vimmerby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SyriaSyria: Syria Cup    
16:00Al Jazira - Al Taliya 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Al Majd - Al Shorta 2:1  
16:00Foutoua - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 0:3  
16:00Hurriyya - Al Wahda 0:0  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Khosilot Parkhar 6:1  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Istaravshan 1:3  
10:00Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Xayr Vahdat 5:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Buriram 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Club Nacional - Defensor Sp. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Philadelphia Union - DC United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Montreal Impact - Seattle Sounders 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
01:30New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Toronto FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Real Salt Lake 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:00Chicago Fire - New York Red Bulls 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18.06.2012
01:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Carolina RailHawks 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Edmonton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - San Antonio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:30Minnesota - Tampa Bay 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Shortan Guzor - Pakhtakor 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Macau - Hong Kong 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:30Malaysia U22 - Qatar U22 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Maldives U22 - Vietnam U22 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
14:00Thailand U22 - Myanmar U22 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18.06.2012
15:10Yemen - Palestine 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Zilina - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Ostrava - Z. Moravce 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Zurich - Biel 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
18:00GAIS - Lillestrom 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sturm Graz - Mura 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Shamrock Rovers - Malmo FF 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18.06.2012
18:45Kapfenberg - Inter Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Vietnam W - Uzbekistan W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Sweden W - USA W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04:30New Zealand W - China W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
06:05Japan U20 W - USA U20 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Norway U23 W - USA U23 W 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
18.06.2012
13:00Japan W - USA W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)