Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Liberia U20 - Niger U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
08.05.2012
16:00CR Belouizdad - Constantine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Eulma - Harrach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Khroub - Batna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Oran - ASO Chlef 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Saida - ES Setif 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tlemcen - MC Alger 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
17:00Hussein Dey - USM Alger 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
16:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 0:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Petro Atletico - Kabuscorp 1:1  
08.05.2012
18:00Interclube - Soyo 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Godoy Cruz - Lanus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00All Boys - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Racing Club - Estudiantes L.P. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:15Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
08.05.2012
01:15Colon Santa FE - Belgrano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
16:00Rosario Central - Huracan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Ind. Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Desamparados - Quilmes 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Almirante Brown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
16:00Deportivo Moron - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Barracas Central - Los Andes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30General Lamadrid - Flandria 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
02:00Temperley - Tristan Suarez 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
16:00Berazategui - Excursionistas 0:0  
19:00Dock Sud - Defensores Unidos 2:0  
19:00El Porvenir - Talleres Remedios Escalada 2:0  
20:30Argentino de Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:4  
20:30Club Lujan - Sacachispas 2:0  
20:30San Miguel - Leandro N. Alem 0:2  
20:30UAI Urquiza - Midland 2:1  
20:30Villa Dalmine - Liniers 1:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
08.05.2012
15:00Impuls - Ulisses Yerevan 1:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
08.05.2012
10:00Arema Cronus - NB Sai Gon 6:2  
11:00Yangon United - Citizen 1:2  
13:30Home Utd - Chonburi 1:2  
13:30Neftchi Fargona - Salgaocar SC 3:0  
14:00Al Oruba - Al Wehdat 4:2  
14:45Kelantan - Ayeyawady 1:0  
16:45Al Ahed - Al-Ettifaq 1:3  
18:15Al Kuwait - VB Sports 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
AsiaAsia: Presidents Cup    
16:00Al Amari - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1  
16:00Nepal PC - Phnom Penh 0:1  
16:00Yeedzin - Dordoi Bishkek 2:11  
08.05.2012
16:00KRL FC - Erchim 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Manly Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:30Sydney Utd - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Northcote City - Dandenong Thunder 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:00Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Queensland Lions - Wolves FC 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
08.05.2012
11:30Queensland - Taringa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Rochedale - Souths 12:0 (2:0, 10:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Balcatta - Perth SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
12:00Adelaide City - Enfield City 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
06:00Queensland Academy - Bundaberg Spirit 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast Stars 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
08.05.2012
04:00Tupapa - Mont Dore 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Rapid Vienna - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30LASK Linz - A. Lustenau 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
08.05.2012
18:30AC Wolfsberger - Hartberg 1:4  
18:30FC Lustenau - Altach 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Grodig - BW Linz 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
18:30St. Polten - First Vienna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
15:30Admira (Am) - Amstetten 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Neumarkt - Liefering 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Altach (Am) 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08.05.2012
19:00Kufstein - Salzburg (Am) 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30Kapaz - Turan 2:1  
14:30SumQayit - AZAL PFK 1:0  
14:30Zaqatala - Ravan 1:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:45Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Belshina - Slavia Mozyr 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00BATE - Naftan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Brest - FC Gomel 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Neman - Zhodino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Eupen - Westerlo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 4:1  
18:00St. Liege - Genk 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Bertrix - UR La Louviere 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00BX Brussels - Ronse 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Vervietois 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Coxyde - Mouscron 3:7 (2:2, 1:5)
15:00Huy - Olsa Brakel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Oudenaarde - Geants 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Rac. Waregem - OC Charleroi 5:0  
15:00Torhout - Virton 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Tournai - Deinze 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00Boom - Temse 3:1  
15:00Bornem - Bocholter 2:1  
15:00Diegem - KRC Mechelen 1:1  
15:00Hamme - Wijgmaal 5:2  
15:00Hasselt - Dessel 0:1  
15:00K. FC Turnhout - Hoogstraten 1:3  
15:00La Calamine - Grimbergen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Patro Eisden - Woluwe Zaventem 1:1  
15:00St. Gilloise - ASV Geel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
16:30Lierse W - St. Liege W 2:3  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Bolivar - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Real Potosi - Real Mamore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:30San Jose - Nacional Potosi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Aurora - La Paz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Blooming - U. Sucre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Slavija - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2  
20:00FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Fluminense - Botafogo RJ 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Guarani - Santos 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:45Lok. Plovdiv - Levski 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Svetkavitsa - Montana 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Kingston - TFC Academy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
00:30York Region - Brantford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Waterloo - Windsor Border Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:15Colo Colo - San Felipe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15O'Higgins - Rangers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Antofagasta - U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00U. De Concepcion - U. De Chile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30U. Catolica - Cobresal 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:30Union Temuco - D. Puerto Montt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Everton - San Marcos de Arica 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:30L. Schwager - San Luis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Nublense - D. Concepcion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30S. Morning - Curico Unido 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
10:00Liaoning - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Huila - Once Caldas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:30Dep. Pasto - Chico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Ind. Medellin - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Junior - Cucuta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:30Santa Fe - Cartagena 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
01:45Quindio - Millonarios 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00Leones - Atlético F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Popayan - Pacifico 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
08.05.2012
03:00America De Cali - Pereira 3:0 AWA.  
03:00Petrolera - Bucaramanga 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Santos DG - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Zeledon - Herediano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Rijeka - Belupo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Achnas - Paralimni 2:0  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 3:1  
16:00Apollon - Nea Salamis 1:1  
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Aris 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
10:15Zizkov - Ceske Budejovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Teplice - Dukla Prague 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:15Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Brno - Sparta Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Caslav - Zlin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Liberec B - Pisek 3:1  
10:15Plzen B - FK Pardubice 2:1  
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kunice 3:0  
17:00Ceska Lipa - Chomutov 0:5  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Domazlice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Slovacko B - Jihlava B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Zlin B - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Rosice - Unicov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:00Kolovec - Dukla Prague B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Votice - Benesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Tachov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.05.2012
10:15Slavia Prague B - Milevsko 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Vysehrad - Celakovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Zatec - Predni Kopanina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Dvur Kralove 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Prevysov - Nachod 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00FK Turnov - Usti nad Orlici 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Pardubice B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Velim - Admira Prague 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Otrokovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Brumov - Mikulovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Kravare - Slavicin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08.05.2012
17:00Opava B - Orlova 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W 1:1  
15:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Koge - Aarhus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Aalborg - Brondby 1:0  
16:00Silkeborg - Horsens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Odense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Sonderjyske - Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Skive - Vestsjaelland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Randers FC - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Naestved - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Avarta - Helsingor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00F. Amager - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Svebolle - Sollerod-Ved. 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00FC Fyn - Aarup 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Nykobing - Otterup 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Thisted FC - Skovbakken 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense W - Sonderjyske W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00BSF W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:00Vejle W - Viborg W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Mazembe - Elima 6:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - Vutuka 1:0  
16:30Nkoy - St Eloi Lupopo 0:1  
16:30Virunga - Molunge 0:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
18:30Macara - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00EL Nacional - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15Ind. del Valle - Dep. Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Barcelona SC - Manta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:00Metapan - Aguila 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Newcastle Utd - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Aston Villa - Tottenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bolton - West Brom 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Fulham - Sunderland 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00QPR - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Wolves - Everton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Manchester United - Swansea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Blackburn - Wigan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08.05.2012
21:00Liverpool - Chelsea 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
17:30West Ham - Cardiff 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
15:00Mansfield - York 0:1 ET  
17:30Wrexham - Luton 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Guiseley - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Gainsborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Dartford - Basingstoke 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Oxford City - Totton & Eling 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
15:00Bradford PA - United of Manchester 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Hornchurch - Lowestoft 2:1 ET  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
08.05.2012
13:00Manchester United U18 - Stoke City U18 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
08.05.2012
17:45Kuressaare - Tammeka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Flora II - Tammeka Tartu II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Infonet - Kohtla-Jarve Lootus 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
13:00Rakvere - Kivioli Irbis 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Levadia Tallinn II 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:00Puuma - Parnu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
08.05.2012
17:45Levadia - Flora 1:0 PEN.  
17:45Paide - Narva 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Netherlands U17 - Belgium U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30France U17 - Georgia U17 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Iceland U17 - Germany U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:15Slovenia U17 - Poland U17 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
13:00HJK - Inter Turku 2:1  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Viikingit - PK-35 Vantaa 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
13:00Pallohonka - BK-46 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
08.05.2012
17:30KTP - JaPS 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:30LPS - Futura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
13:00TPV - Narpes Kraft 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
08.05.2012
16:30JIPPO - MyPa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Evian TG - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lyon - Brest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:15Valenciennes - Paris SG 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
19:00Auxerre - Bordeaux 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
19:00Lille - Caen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Lorient - Dijon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sochaux - Nancy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00St Etienne - Marseille 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Toulouse - Nice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Rennes - Montpellier 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Reims - Monaco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Paris FC 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Senart-Moissy 1:1  
15:00Amiens AC - Villemomble 2:1  
15:00Aubervilliers - Ivry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Avion - Paris SG II 0:1  
15:00Calvi - Poissy 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Valenciennes II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Lille II - Lens II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Lyon II - ASM Belfort 3:3  
15:00Metz II - Sochaux II 3:0  
15:00Monts - Lyon Duchere 2:0  
15:00Mulhouse - Yzeure 1:1  
15:00Valence - Sarre Union 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Albi - Pontet 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Monaco II - Rodez 1:0  
15:00Stade Montois - Bordeaux II 1:1  
15:00St Etienne II - Pont Du Gard 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Concarneau - Viry-Chatillon 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Mantes - Lorient II 1:0  
16:30Fontenay - Caen II 3:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
13:00Rodez W - Vendenheim W 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lyon W - Soyaux W 6:0  
15:00Muretaine W - Montpellier W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Paris SG W - Henin W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Juvisy W 1:3  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:30Bregalnica Stip - Teteks 1:2  
16:30Met. Skopje - Sileks 1:0  
16:30Napredok - Oktomvri 2:0  
16:30Ohrid - Turnovo 1:1  
16:30Shkendija - Renova 4:0  
16:30Vardar - Rabotnicki 2:2  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Pelister - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
16:30Pobeda - Lok. Skopje 1:2  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dila Gori - Poti 5:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Zugdidi 2:1  
15:00Rustavi - Zestafoni 0:2  
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1  
15:00Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chikhura - Guria 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Dinamo Batumi - FC Ozurgeti 4:0  
15:00Gagra - Tskhinvali 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Aue - Bochum 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Braunschweig - Ingolstadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Dusseldorf - Duisburg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:30Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hansa Rostock - Greuther Furth 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Karlsruher - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Munich 1860 - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Paderborn 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:30Halberstadt - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Hallescher - St. Pauli II 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
13:30Hamburger SV II - Plauen 1:1  
14:20TSV Havelse - Magdeburg 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3:2  
14:00Worms - Mannheim 1:1  
08.05.2012
18:00Furth II - Karlsruher II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Neustrelitz 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
14:00Brandenburger - Union Berlin II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Bautzen - Aue II 3:0  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Dresden II - Halle 3:1  
13:30Erfurt II - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00Breitenfelde - Husumer 2:3  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - SV Schackendorf 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Paloma - Billstedt 2:1  
15:00Pinneberg - Vier-und Marschlande 0:3  
08.05.2012
19:30Paloma - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Habenhauser - Turkspor Bremen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Emden - Holthausen-Biene CAN.  
15:00Hildesheim - Buckeburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Langenhagen - Braunschweig II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Heeslingen - Ottersberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.05.2012
15:00Oldenburg - BSV Rehden 1:3  
18:30Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Rotenburger 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Herne 8:0  
15:00Dornberg - Schermbeck 2:1  
15:00Siegen - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0  
15:00SW Essen - VfB Huls 3:2  
15:00Viktoria Koln - SSVg Velbert 3:0  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Uerdingen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
15:00Gonsenheim - Wirges 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Gersthofen - Schweinfurt 0:5  
17:00Erlangen - Rosenheim 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Erfurt U19 - Osnabruck U19 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Cottbus U19 - Hannover U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Bremen U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Oldenburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Saarbrucken U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Duisburg U19 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11:00Schalke U19 - Wuppertaler U19 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00Ahlen U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:8 (0:6, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Jena W - Hamburger SV W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Bayern Munich W - Duisburg W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Leipzig W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Frankfurt W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Bayer Leverkusen W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Wassaman United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:45Atromitos - PAOK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Municipal - Suchitepequez 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Xelaju - Heredia 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Motagua - Marathon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Sham Shui Po - Sun Hei 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Honved - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Gyor - Debrecen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Balmazujvaros Sport - VAC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Szolnoki MAV 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30BKV Elore - Budaorsi SC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:30Paks II - Tatabanya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Videoton II - Veszprem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20:00Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:15Breidablik - Akranes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Fylkir - Keflavik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:00Fram - Valur 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:30Viva Kerala - Mumbai 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
12:00Mohun Bagan - Pune 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Churchill Brothers - AIFF XI 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sriwijaya - PSAP Sigli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:30Pekanbaru - Persela Lamongan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08.05.2012
08:30Persidafon - Persiram 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
10:30Gresik - PSMS Medan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:00Persibo Bojonegoro - Persema Malang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Semen Padang - PSMS Medan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Malavan - Foolad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Naft Tehran - Damash 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Persepolis - Rah Ahan 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
14:30Saba Qom - Mes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Sanat Naft - Esteghlal TEH 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Sarcheshme - Tractor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Saipa 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Zob Ahan - Sepahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Karkh - Al-Hudod 1:0  
15:30Al Talaba - Karbala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.05.2012
15:00Al Sharqat - Al Shorta 0:2  
15:30Al Masafi - Al Kahraba 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1  
08.05.2012
18:00Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 0:0  
18:00H. Akko - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2  
18:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0  
18:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Beer Sheva 0:0  
19:50Hapoel Tel Aviv - Netanya 1:3  
19:50Sakhnin - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00H. Herzliya - M. Beer Sheva 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - Hak. Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Nes Tziona - H. Nazareth 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Siena - Parma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Atalanta - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bologna - Napoli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Novara - Cesena 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Palermo - Chievo 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
15:00Udinese - Genoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Cagliari - Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Inter - AC Milan 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Sampdoria - Reggina 1914 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Gubbio - Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Torino - Padova 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08.05.2012
20:45AlbinoLeffe - Empoli 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
15:00Avellino - Taranto 1:2  
15:00Benevento - Monza 1:0  
15:00Como - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Foggia - Pavia 1:2  
15:00Foligno - Spal 0:1  
15:00Pisa - Sorrento 2:2  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Carpi 0:0  
15:00Reggiana - Lumezzane 1:0  
15:00Tritium - Viareggio 0:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Andria - Portogruaro 5:0  
15:00Carrarese - Pergocrema 4:1  
15:00Cremonese - Sudtirol 1:1  
15:00Frosinone - Siracusa 0:1  
15:00Lanciano - FeralpiSalo 1:2  
15:00Piacenza - Barletta 2:2  
15:00Prato - Triestina 5:0  
15:00Spezia - Latina 3:0  
15:00Trapani - Bassano 3:3  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - San Marino 1:2  
15:00Cuneo - Savona 4:3  
15:00Entella - Rimini 6:2  
15:00Giacomense - Poggibonsi 2:2  
15:00Lecco - Alessandria 2:1  
15:00Montichiari - Treviso 2:3  
15:00Pro Patria - Mantova 3:2  
15:00Sambonifacese - Bellaria Igea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Santarcangelo - Casale 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Valenzana - Renate 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
15:00Aprilia - Melfi 1:1  
15:00Arzanese - Paganese 1:3  
15:00Campobasso - Fondi 2:1  
15:00Catanzaro - Giulianova 3:3  
15:00Celano - Calcio Chieti 0:1  
15:00Ebolitana - Vigor Lamezia 0:0  
15:00Fano - L Aquila 2:1  
15:00Gavorrano - Neapolis Frattese 2:2  
15:00Perugia - Isola Liri 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Aversa 2:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00C-Osaka - Kobe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Yokohama M. - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:00Kashiwa - Hiroshima 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
09:00Iwata - Urawa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
10:00Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
10:00Omiya Ardija - G-Osaka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Kashima - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Kofu - Kyoto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
06:00Tokushima - Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Toyama - Machida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Oita - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00Chiba - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Gifu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Yamaga - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Montedio Yamagata - Kusatsu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Mito - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00Kunoichi W - Beleza W 0:0  
06:00Sayama W - Fukuoka W 3:1  
06:00Yunogo W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
08:30Albirex Niigata W - Urawa W 0:1  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00FC Astana - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes 1:0  
13:00Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 2:0  
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - I. Pavlodar 1:2  
13:30Sunkar - Atyrau 0:0  
13:30Taraz - K. Almaty 2:1  
15:00Aktobe - Tobol 0:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Western Stima - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Sony Sugar - Karuturi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Gor Mahia - Chemelil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Oserian - Thika Utd. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Sofapaka - Mathare Utd. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00Gulbene - Daugava Riga 0:0  
13:00Skonto - Jelgava 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Spartaks - Jurmala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ventspils - FC Daugava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Metta/LU - FK Liepaja 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Banga - Dainava Alytus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Ekranas - REO Vilnius 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
17:30Atlantas - Zalgiris 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Benfica - Petange 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Differdange - Rumelange 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16:00Dudelange - Kaerjeng 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Grevenmacher - Racing Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hostert - Fola 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Union Tetange - Niedercorn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
08.05.2012
14:45Felda Utd. - LionsXII 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Johor DT - PKNS FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:45Kedah - T-Team 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:45Selangor - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Hibernians - Balzan 3:0  
17:00Sliema - Birkirkara 1:4  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Lija Athletic - Pieta Hotspurs 1:0  
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - St. George's FC 5:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Club America - Pachuca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00Santos Laguna - Chiapas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03:00Monarcas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Club Leon - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1:1  
16:00Academia Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 3:1  
16:00Costuleni - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Iskra-Stal - Milsami 0:2  
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Otaci 3:0  
18:00Dacia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:30Celik Niksic - OFK Bar 5:1  
16:30Iskra - Ibar 1:0  
16:30Jedinstvo - Cijevna 3:1  
16:30KOM - Igalo 2:1  
16:30Mornar Bar - Zabjelo 2:0  
16:30Petnjica - Jezero 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00Raja Casablanca - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Hoceima - KAC Kenitra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Massira 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Wydad Fes - Olympique Khouribga 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.05.2012
20:00Maghreb Fez - Meknes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00IR Tanger - Stade Marocain 0:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Union de Mohammedia 0:0  
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Rachad Bernoussi 4:0  
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Houara 2:1  
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0  
17:00TAS Casablanca - RAC Casablanca 2:2  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Berkane 2:0  
17:00US Temara - Sale 1:3  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00SK Windhoek - African Stars 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Groningen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Breda - Waalwijk 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Den Haag - Graafschap 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
14:30Excelsior - PSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:30Heracles - Nijmegen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Roda - Utrecht 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Venlo - Twente 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:30Vitesse - Ajax 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Mexico U17 W - Bahamas U17 W 6:0  
22:00Panama U17 W - Jamaica U17 W 1:1  
22:00Guatemala U17 W - Canada U17 W 1:6  
22:00Trinidad & Tobago U17 W - Bahamas U17 W 0:0  
08.05.2012
22:00USA U17 W - Mexico U17 W 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Haugesund - Lillestrom 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Honefoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stromsgodset - Sogndal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Valerenga - Fredrikstad 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
20:00Molde - Aalesund 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Brann - Viking 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15:00Ham-Kam - Notodden 1:0  
18:00Bryne - Alta 1:1  
18:00Sandefjord - Kongsvinger 1:0  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim 2:2  
18:00Start - Strommen 3:1  
18:00Tromsdalen - Mjondalen 2:0  
18:00Ull/Kisa - Bodo/Glimt 0:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15:00Grorud - Orn 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Raufoss - Gjovik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Birkebeineren - Stromsgodset 2 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Elverum - Valerenga 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
18:00Byasen - Molde 2 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
18:00Kristiansund - Aalesund 2 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Asane - Flekkeroy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Odds 2 - Egersunds 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
14:00Ostsiden - Mjolner 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Senja - Asker 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Nesodden - Finnsnes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tromso 2 - Mo IL 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Stabaek 2 - Moss 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Norway Cup Women    
08.05.2012
18:00Alta W - Malvik W 3:0  
18:00Avaldsnes W - Fana W 8:0  
18:00Forde W - Kaupanger W 0:5  
18:00Fossum W - Konnerud W 5:3  
18:00Freidig W - Byasen W 1:0  
18:00Grand Bodo W - Sandnessjoen W 7:0  
18:00Hardhaus W - Medkila W 0:5  
18:00Haugar W - Asane W 2:1 ET  
18:00Hodd W - Jolster W 3:0  
18:00Kongsvinger W - Raufoss W 4:1  
18:00Loddefjord W - Linderud-Grei W 2:7  
18:00Lyngdal W - Uraedd W 0:7  
18:00Nymark W - Voss W 2:3  
18:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Sarpsborg 08 W 2:5  
18:00Skarphedin W - Eik-Tonsberg W 2:1  
18:00Sola W - Gimletroll W 3:2  
18:00Sunndal W - Traeff W 1:2  
18:00Tromsdalen W - Floya W 1:3  
18:00Tynset W - Lillehammer W 11:0  
18:00Volda W - Aalesund W 0:2  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:30Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:1  
17:30Salalah SC - Fanja SC 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
00:15Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23:10Cerro Porteno - Independiente 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
17:40Cienciano - Jose Galvez 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Union Comercio - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:45Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:15Sport Huancayo - Cobresol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00FBC Melgar - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:15Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08.05.2012
02:30Alianza Lima - Juan Aurich 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:00GKS Belchatow - Cracovia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Legia - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbeskidzie - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ruch - Lechia Gdansk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Wisla - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zaglebie - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
11:15Pelikan - S. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Jarocin - B. Gdynia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Slask U21 - Wisla U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00LKS Lodz U21 - Jagiellonia U21 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00Polonia W. U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 7:3 (3:2, 4:1)
15:00Lech U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00Korona U21 - Legia U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
18:00Arouca - Naval 1:2  
18:00Atletico CP - U. Madeira 1:1  
18:00Aves - Freamunde 0:0  
18:00Covilha - Belenenses 0:0  
18:00Leixoes - Estoril 0:1  
18:00Penafiel - Oliveirense 1:0  
18:00Portimonense - Trofense 2:2  
18:00Santa Clara - Moreirense 2:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:30Ceahlaul - Mioveni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Otelul - Pandurii 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Petrolul - Astra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Targu Mures 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Concordia - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Vaslui - Gaz Metan Medias 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
08.05.2012
17:00Vointa Sibiu - Din. Bucuresti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Dunarea Galati - Delta Tulcea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:15FK Rostov - Volga N. Novgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Terek Grozni - Amkar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
09:00Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Krasnodar - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08.05.2012
15:00CSKA Moscow - Kuban 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
08.05.2012
05:00Luch Energiya - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1:2  
13:00M. Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0  
14:00N. Novgorod - Ural 1:1  
14:00Sibir - T. Moscow 1:1  
15:00Orenburg - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0  
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk 1:2  
16:00Kamaz - Yenisey 2:1  
16:00Vladimir - F. Voronezh 2:1  
17:00Vladikavkaz - D. Bryansk 2:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00FAYUR Beslan - Dynamo Stavropol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Dynamo GTS - Alania 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kaspiysk - Gelendzhik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Novocherkassk - Volzhsky 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Astrakhan - Armavir 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Biolog - Maykop 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Slavyansky - Mashuk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Taganrog - SKA Rostov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00R. Volgograd - Angust Nazran 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
13:00Nosta - Uchaly 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Ufa - Kirov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Neftekhimik - Khimik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oktan - Rubin Kazan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Syzran - Tyumen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Tomsk U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:2  
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 2:0  
16:30Krasnodar U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 0:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Dundee Utd - Celtic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hearts - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Hibernian - Dunfermline 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Dubnica - L. Mikulas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:30D. Luzna - Trnava B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:30Moravany - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nitra B - Nove Zamky 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:30Sered - Pezinok 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Nemsova - Puchov CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Kremnicka - Lok. Kosice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Lubovna - B. Bystrica B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:30Namestovo - Moldava B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Zdana - Ruzina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
08.05.2012
12:30Zilina - Senica 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Mura - Maribor 1:3  
17:30Celje - Rudar 1:1  
17:30ND Gorica - Domzale 0:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Aluminij - Krsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00NK Smartno - Radomlje 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
08.05.2012
17:30Sampion Celje - Interblock 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
08.05.2012
19:30Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Cape Town City - Royal Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chippa Utd. - Polokwane 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Supersport Utd - Amazulu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:00Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Nacional 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:30Libertad Asuncion - Cruz Azul 2:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Recreativo Huelva - Gimnastic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Valladolid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08.05.2012
21:30Cartagena - Celta Vigo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Albacete - La Roda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Atl. Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Celta Vigo B - Toledo 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Conquense - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Gijon B - Getafe B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Lugo - Leganes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Marino de Luanco - Tenerife 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00RSD Alcala - Real Madrid B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Vecindario - Montaneros 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Alaves - Mirandes 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Amorebieta - UD Logrones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Arandina - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00G. Segoviana - Lemona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Guijuelo - Salamanca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Palencia - Ath Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00R. Union - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sestao - Eibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Zamora - Burgos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:30Mahones - Manacor 0:2 AWA.  
18:00Andorra CF - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Badalona - Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Baleares - L Hospitalet 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Mallorca B - Denia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Teruel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Ontinyent - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Orihuela - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Valencia B - Gandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Zaragoza B - Lleida 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:30Almeria B - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Sevilla FC B - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
18:00CD Badajoz - Jaen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ecija - Linense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Lorca Atl. - Caravaca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Lucena - Cacereno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Melilla - Ceuta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Roquetas - Betis B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Villanovense - San Roque 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:30Collerense W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:15Estartit W - Llanos Olivenza W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Huelva W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Atletico Madrid W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Reocin W - Lagunak W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Nil 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
08.05.2012
16:00Amal Atbara - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:2  
18:30Al-Hilal - Al-Merreikh 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi 1:1  
19:00Al-Nsor - Al-Feel 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Norrkoping - Syrianska 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:30Malmo FF - Atvidabergs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00GAIS - Mjallby 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Orebro - Kalmar 0:1  
19:05Elfsborg - Goteborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.05.2012
19:00AIK - Djurgarden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Falkenbergs - Varnamo 3:2  
17:00Ljungskile - Brommapojkarna 3:1  
17:20Hammarby - Varbergs 1:1  
19:00Jonkopings - Angelholms 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Osters - Halmstad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Trelleborgs - Umea FC 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00IFK Lulea - Akropolis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00S. Kerbura - Forward 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Enkopings SK - Frej 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
19:00Sirius - AFC United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Qviding - Oddevold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Bunkeflo IF - Lunds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
08.05.2012
19:00Norrby - Trollhattan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00Selanger - Umedalen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Solleftea 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Hudiksvalls - Rotebro 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:30Gute - Nykopings 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Motala - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Lindsdals - Ljungby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Pitea W - Rosengard W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:20Umea W - Tyreso W 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
08.05.2012
19:00Goteborg W - Jitex W 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sion - Grasshoppers 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Zurich - Basel 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:00Delemont - Vaduz 1:1  
20:10Wil - Winterthur 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
14:30Munsingen - Grasshopper II 5:1  
15:00Muttenz - Baden 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30St. Gallen II - Gossau 3:2  
14:30Winterthur II - Lugano II 1:1  
16:00Luzern II - Eschen 0:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Foutoua - Horriya 0:0  
11:00Teshrin - Hottin 0:0  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Xayr Vahdat 1:1  
10:00Ravshan - Khosilot Parkhar 2:1  
10:00Vakhsh - Regar-TadAZ 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
11:00Port MTI FC - BEC Tero Sasana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Bangkok Glass - Samut Songkhram 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:00Chainat - TTM Chiangmai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sisaket - Police Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Buriram - Songkhla United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Etoile Sahel - Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gafsa - Bizertin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Monastir - Esperance Tunis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Olympique Beja - Hamam-Sousse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sfaxien - Gabes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Zarzis - Stade Tunisien 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00Club Africain - ES Beni-Khalled 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Basaksehir 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Galatasaray - Besiktas 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Adanaspor AS - Kartalspor 2:1  
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Karsiyaka 3:0  
13:00Boluspor - Rizespor 1:4  
13:00Elazigspor - Bucaspor 2:1  
13:00Gaziantep - Denizlispor 0:0  
13:00Giresunspor - Gungoren 6:2  
13:00Goztepe - Konyaspor 1:0  
13:00Kasimpasa - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Bozuyukspor - Altay 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Bugsasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Ofspor - Diyarbakirspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pendikspor - Balikesirspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Sanliurfaspor - Corumspor 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:30Tepecik - Iskenderun 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:30Turgutluspor - Kocaelispor 9:1 (6:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Adiyamanspor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Altinordu - Denizli BB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Bandirmaspor - Fethiyespor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Eyupspor - Trabzon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Golbasispor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sariyer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Mardinspor - Tutap Sekerspor 0:3  
14:30Unyespor - Kirklarelispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Maltepespor - Erganispor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Ankaragucu - Kardemir Karabuk 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
18:00Orduspor - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
08.05.2012
16:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - FC Sevastopol 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
18:30Met. Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:35Al Jazira - Al Nasr 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
17:35Al Shabab - Ajman 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
17:35Al Sharjah - Al Ahli Dubai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:35Al Wasl - Al Wahda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:35Bani Yas - Dubai Club 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:35Emirates Club - Al Ain 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Danubio - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Bella Vista - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Cerro Largo - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Rampla Juniors - Wanderers 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Penarol - Liverpool M. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
02:30Minnesota - Atlanta Silverbacks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30San Antonio - Tampa Bay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:05Edmonton - Carolina RailHawks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:30Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Pakhtakor - Andijan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08.05.2012
15:00Buxoro - Bunyodkor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:30Carabobo - Petare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Caracas - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Tucanes 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Llaneros - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Mineros - Lara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Trujillanos - Aragua 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Yaracuyanos - Atletico El Vigia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Gia Lai - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Da Nang - Thanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:00Airbus - Aberystwyth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Buffaloes - Shabanie 2:1  
15:00Dynamos - Hwange 4:2  
15:00Hardbody - Chicken Inn 1:0  
15:00WWS Rangers - Harare City 1:1