Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Botswana U20 - Zimbabwe U20 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30D.R. Congo U20 - Central Africa U20 CAN.  
16:30Mauritania U20 - Morocco U20 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:30Mozambique U20 - Uganda U20 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Rwanda U20 - Namibia U20 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Sierra Leone U20 - Chad U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Sudan U20 - Tanzania U20 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06.05.2012
16:30Liberia U20 - Niger U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Berat - Bylis 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Vllaznia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Kamza - Kastrioti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Laci - KF Tirana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Shkumbini Peqin - Flamurtari 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Skenderbeu - Apolonia Fier 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Teuta - Pogradeci 5:3 (4:0, 1:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00ASO Chlef - Tlemcen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Batna - Eulma 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Bejaia - Oran 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Constantine - Saida 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00ES Setif - Kabylie 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Harrach - Khroub 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00MC Alger - CR Belouizdad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Andorra Cup    
06.05.2012
16:00Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 0:3  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Nacional de Benguela 6:1  
16:30Cabinda - Caala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Sagrada - Interclube 0:1  
16:30Soyo - Atletico do Namibe 2:3  
17:00ASA - Progresso 1:0  
17:00Santos - Onze Bravos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06.05.2012
17:00Petro Atletico - Kabuscorp 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Banfield - San Martin S.J. 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:00Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
01:20Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Godoy Cruz - Lanus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00All Boys - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Newells Old Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Racing Club - Estudiantes L.P. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:15Atl. Rafaela - Boca Juniors 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Instituto - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:10Patronato - Ferro 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
23:15River Plate - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
16:00Rosario Central - Huracan 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Ind. Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Desamparados - Quilmes 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Platense - Colegiales 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Brown Adrogue - CA Estudiantes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Villa San Carlos - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:10Sarmiento Junin - Sportivo Italiano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
16:00Deportivo Moron - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Barracas Central - Los Andes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30General Lamadrid - Flandria 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Central Cordoba - Def. de Cambaceres 0:1  
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Laferrere 0:0  
06.05.2012
16:00Berazategui - Excursionistas 0:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 2:3  
15:00Mika - Gandzasar 0:2  
15:00Shirak Gyumri - Impuls 3:1  
15:00Ulisses Yerevan - Banants Yerevan 0:0  
AsiaAsia: Presidents Cup    
16:00Balkan - Al Amari 1:2  
16:00Dordoi Bishkek - Nepal PC 5:1  
16:00Phnom Penh - Yeedzin 8:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
11:00Parramatta Eagles - Blacktown City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:30Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
06.05.2012
07:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Manly Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:30Sydney Utd - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Richmond 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30South Melbourne - Southern Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Green Gully - Whittlesea Zebras 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06.05.2012
07:00Northcote City - Dandenong Thunder 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:00Heidelberg Utd - Hume City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:30North Pine - Redlands 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
09:00Capalaba FC - North Star 4:4 (1:0, 3:4)
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Taringa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
06.05.2012
08:00Queensland Lions - Wolves FC 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Bayswater - Floreat Athena 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - NTC 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
09:00Sorrento - Inglewood Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - Armadale 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
09:00Stirling Lions - Western Knights 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
06.05.2012
09:00Balcatta - Perth SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Raiders 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
07:30Western Strikers - Adelaide Comets 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
07:30West Torrens - Blue Eagles 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
10:10Brisbane Strikers - N.Q. Razorbacks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Capricorn Cougars 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
06.05.2012
06:00Queensland Academy - Bundaberg Spirit 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast Stars 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
02:00Tupapa - Pago 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
04:30Kiwi - Lotohaapai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Neustadt - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Admira - Austria Vienna 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:30Kapfenberg - Ried 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg 3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
06.05.2012
16:00Rapid Vienna - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - St. Polten 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30BW Linz - FC Lustenau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30First Vienna - Grodig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Hartberg - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30A. Lustenau - AC Wolfsberger 2:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00FAC Wien - Ritzing 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Schwechat 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
19:30Horn - Parndorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mattersburg (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Floridsdorf 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
14:30Simmeringer - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
18:001. SC Sollenau - Wiener Sportklub 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
06.05.2012
15:30Admira (Am) - Amstetten 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
16:30SAK Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Gratkorn - Wels 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Grazer - Villach 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Leoben - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Pasching - Florian 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Vocklamarkt - LASK Linz (Am) 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Gleinstatten 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Salzburg (Am) - Seekirchen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Hard - Bregenz 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Wattens - Kufstein 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Hall - Johann 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00U. Innsbruck - Dornbirn 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
06.05.2012
15:00Neumarkt - Liefering 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Altach (Am) 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30FK Baku - Neftci Baku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Khazar Lenkoran - Gabala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Qarabag - Inter Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
14:30Kapaz - Turan 2:1  
14:30SumQayit - AZAL PFK 1:0  
14:30Zaqatala - Ravan 1:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:45Al-Najma - Al-Hadd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:45Bahrain SC - Al Riffa 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
16:45Al-Ahli Manama - Busaiteen 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18:45Manama Club - East Riffa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
17:45Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Gent - Kortrijk 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Beerschot - Mons 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Lierse - Leuven 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Waregem - Lokeren 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
06.05.2012
14:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Eupen - Westerlo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 4:1  
18:00St. Liege - Genk 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
06.05.2012
15:00Bertrix - UR La Louviere 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00BX Brussels - Ronse 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Vervietois 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Coxyde - Mouscron 3:7 (2:2, 1:5)
15:00Huy - Olsa Brakel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Oudenaarde - Geants 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Rac. Waregem - OC Charleroi 5:0  
15:00Torhout - Virton 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Tournai - Deinze 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
06.05.2012
15:00Boom - Temse 3:1  
15:00Bornem - Bocholter 2:1  
15:00Diegem - KRC Mechelen 1:1  
15:00Hamme - Wijgmaal 5:2  
15:00Hasselt - Dessel 0:1  
15:00K. FC Turnhout - Hoogstraten 1:3  
15:00La Calamine - Grimbergen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Patro Eisden - Woluwe Zaventem 1:1  
15:00St. Gilloise - ASV Geel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Heist W 2:1  
15:00Club Brugge W - Leuven W 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
06.05.2012
16:30Lierse W - St. Liege W 2:3  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:15Real Mamore - San Jose 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00U. Sucre - Aurora 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
02:00Bolivar - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Real Potosi - Real Mamore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:30San Jose - Nacional Potosi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Aurora - La Paz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Blooming - U. Sucre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Guabira - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00GOSK Gabela - Gradacac 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg 0:0  
17:00Kozara - Travnik 1:2  
17:00Leotar - Prijedor 1:0  
17:00Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka 0:1  
17:00Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar 1:2  
06.05.2012
17:00Slavija - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2  
20:00FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski 2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
06.05.2012
21:00Fluminense - Botafogo RJ 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Bragantino - Mogi Mirim 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
06.05.2012
21:00Guarani - Santos 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Paysandu PA - Coritiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:50Atletico-MG - Goias 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
15:00Kaliakra - Minyor Pernik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Beroe - Cherno More 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Vidima-Rakovski - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Chernomorets Burgas - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
15:00Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:45Lok. Plovdiv - Levski 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
17:00Botev Plovdiv - Dobrudzha 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Nesebar - Lyubimets 2007 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Pomorie - Etar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Sliven 2000 - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
06.05.2012
17:00Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
17:00Akademik Sofia - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Bdin Vidin - Bansko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Malesh - Chavdar Etropole 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Septemvri - Slivnishki Geroy 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
17:00Svoge - Gotse Delchev 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
06.05.2012
01:00Kingston - TFC Academy 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
00:30York Region - Brantford 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Waterloo - Windsor Border Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00A. Italiano - Huachipato 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Union La Calera - La Serena 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Cobreloa - Palestino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Deportes Iquique - S. Wanderers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06.05.2012
00:15Colo Colo - San Felipe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15O'Higgins - Rangers 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Antofagasta - U. Espanola 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00U. De Concepcion - U. De Chile 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30U. Catolica - Cobresal 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30C.D.S. Naval - Coquimbo 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
22:00Magallanes - Barnechea 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
02:30Union Temuco - D. Puerto Montt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Everton - San Marcos de Arica 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
21:30L. Schwager - San Luis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Nublense - D. Concepcion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30S. Morning - Curico Unido 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Hangzhou Greentown 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Shanghai Shenxin - Guangzhou R&F 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
06.05.2012
09:30Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
10:00Liaoning - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Chongqing FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Hunan Billows - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Yanbian - Wuhan Zall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai SIPG 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Guangdong 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:30Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Technology 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Shenzhen - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Hebei 0:0  
09:00Hebei U19 - Beijing 1:1  
09:00Hubei U19 - Dongguan Topship 0:4  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Sichuan U19 0:1  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Chongqing FC U19 2:2  
09:00Nei Mongol - Xinjiang Haitang 0:0  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Qinghai Senke 0:3  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Beijing Yitong Kuju 1:0  
09:00Shandong U19 - Beijing Youth 1:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Kunming Ruilong 0:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 0:1  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Shenzhen Ming Bo 0:1  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
22:30Envigado - Aguilas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:30Patriotas - Dep. Cali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
03:00Huila - Once Caldas 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:30Dep. Pasto - Chico 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Ind. Medellin - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Junior - Cucuta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:30Santa Fe - Cartagena 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
01:45Quindio - Millonarios 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Cortulua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Bogota - Academia 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:00Fortaleza - Uniautonoma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Real Santander - U. Magdalena 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
22:30Valledupar - Tigres 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06.05.2012
02:00Leones - Atlético F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Popayan - Pacifico 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
04:00Santos DG - Saprissa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Zeledon - Herediano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Lucko 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Sibenik - Osijek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Zadar - Karlovac 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:00Istra 1961 - Cibalia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00NK Zagreb - D. Zagreb 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00RNK Split - Zapresic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Varazdin - Hajduk Split 0:3 AWA.  
06.05.2012
19:00Rijeka - Belupo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 1:0  
16:00APOEL - Omonia 1:2  
06.05.2012
16:00Achnas - Paralimni 2:0  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Alki Larnaca 3:1  
16:00Apollon - Nea Salamis 1:1  
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Aris 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Liberec - Slovacko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:20Pribram - Ostrava 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
10:15Zizkov - Ceske Budejovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Mlada Boleslav - Plzen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Teplice - Dukla Prague 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:15Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Mostecky FK 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:15Bohemians Prague - Opava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Sokolov - Karvina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Trinec - Vlasim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Znojmo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
17:00Brno - Sparta Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Caslav - Zlin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Kladno - Vltavin 2:3  
17:00Hlavice - Mlada Boleslav B 2:0  
17:00Letohrad - Chrudim 1:2  
17:00Ovcary - Kraluv Dvur 3:1  
06.05.2012
10:15Liberec B - Pisek 3:1  
10:15Plzen B - FK Pardubice 2:1  
10:30Karlovy Vary - Kunice 3:0  
17:00Ceska Lipa - Chomutov 0:5  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Domazlice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Ostrava B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Hulin 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:00Lisen - Kromeriz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Breclav - Zabreh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30HFK Olomouc - Hlucin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
06.05.2012
10:15Slovacko B - Jihlava B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Zlin B - Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Rosice - Unicov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Rokycany - Milevsko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Tabor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Strakonice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Cizova - Horni Mecholupy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Horovicko - Stechovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
16:00Kolovec - Dukla Prague B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Votice - Benesov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Tachov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Zapy 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
10:15Teplice B - Sous 9:1 (4:0, 5:1)
10:30Blsany - Meteor Prague 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
17:00Litol - Jirny 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Brozany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Vilemov - Neratovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
06.05.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Celakovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Zatec - Predni Kopanina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Kolin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Nova Paka - Trutnov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Polepy - Jablonec B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06.05.2012
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Dvur Kralove 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Prevysov - Nachod 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:00FK Turnov - Usti nad Orlici 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Pardubice B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Velim - Admira Prague 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:30Bohunice - Slavoj Polna 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:30Bystrc - Vyskov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Napajedla - Sparta Brno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Prerov - Hodonin 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:30Spytihnev - Pelhrimov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Tasovice - Vrchovina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Trebic - Velke Mezirici 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
06.05.2012
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Otrokovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:30Dolni Benesov - Liskovec 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:30Mohelnice - Havirov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Orlova - Novy Jicin 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
16:30Petrovice - Opava B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Prostejov - Krnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
10:15Brumov - Mikulovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Kravare - Slavicin 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:30Sumperk - Valasske Mezirici 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Pardubice W - Ostrava W 0:0  
14:30Brno W - Slovacko W 1:3  
06.05.2012
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W 1:1  
15:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Lyngby - Nordsjaelland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
14:00Koge - Aarhus 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Aalborg - Brondby 1:0  
16:00Silkeborg - Horsens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Odense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:30Vejle - Esbjerg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Bronshoj - Viborg 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Hobro - Jammerbugt 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
13:00Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Skive - Vestsjaelland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Randers FC - Fredericia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Naestved - AB Copenhagen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - Nordvest 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00BGA - Egedal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00B.93 - B 1908 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Birkerod - Vanlose 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Rishoj - Herlev 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
06.05.2012
13:00Avarta - Helsingor 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
13:00F. Amager - Hellerup 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Svebolle - Sollerod-Ved. 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - Lindholm 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Brabrand - Marienlyst 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Naesby - Aarhus Fremad 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
15:00Varde - Skjold 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kjellerup - Svendborg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06.05.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Aarup 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Nykobing - Otterup 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Thisted FC - Skovbakken 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
15:30Koldingq FC W - Taastrup W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
13:00Odense W - Sonderjyske W 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00BSF W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:00Vejle W - Viborg W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
06.05.2012
16:30Mazembe - Elima 6:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - Vutuka 1:0  
16:30Nkoy - St Eloi Lupopo 0:1  
16:30Virunga - Molunge 0:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
23:00Dep. Cuenca - Tecnico U. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
18:30Macara - Olmedo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00EL Nacional - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15Ind. del Valle - Dep. Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Barcelona SC - Manta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
23:00Metapan - Aguila 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Arsenal - Norwich 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
06.05.2012
14:30Newcastle Utd - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Aston Villa - Tottenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Bolton - West Brom 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Fulham - Sunderland 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00QPR - Stoke City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Wolves - Everton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Manchester United - Swansea 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Blackpool - Birmingham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Preston 1:0  
16:00Charlton - Hartlepool 3:2  
16:00Chesterfield - Brentford 2:3  
16:00Exeter - Sheffield Utd 2:2  
16:00Huddersfield - Yeovil 2:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Rochdale 2:1  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall 0:1  
16:00Notts County - Colchester 4:1  
16:00Oldham - Carlisle 2:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Wycombe 2:0  
16:00Stevenage - Bury 3:0  
16:00Tranmere - Scunthorpe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Crawley Town 0:1  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury 3:1  
16:00Bradford - Swindon 0:0  
16:00Burton - Barnet 1:2  
16:00Crewe - Aldershot 2:2  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Bristol Rovers 4:0  
16:00Gillingham FC - Morecambe 2:0  
16:00Hereford - Torquay 3:2  
16:00Plymouth - Cheltenham 1:2  
16:00Port Vale - Oxford Utd 3:0  
16:00Rotherham - Northampton 1:0  
16:00Southend - Macclesfield 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
06.05.2012
16:00Guiseley - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Gainsborough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
06.05.2012
16:00Dartford - Basingstoke 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Welling - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
06.05.2012
15:00Bradford PA - United of Manchester 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
18:15Chelsea - Liverpool 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Crewe U18 - Manchester United U18 2:3  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Sunderland U18 0:3  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Nottingham U18 4:0  
13:00West Brom U18 - Stoke City U18 2:3  
13:30Blackburn U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:0  
15:00Fulham U18 - Leicester U18 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Flora - Kalju 1:0  
16:00Kuressaare - Viljandi 0:0  
16:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev 0:0  
16:00Narva - Sillamae 1:0  
16:00Tammeka - Paide 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
06.05.2012
13:00Flora II - Tammeka Tartu II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Infonet - Kohtla-Jarve 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
13:00Rakvere - Kivioli Irbis 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Levadia Tallinn II 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
16:00Puuma - Parnu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Poland U17 - Belgium U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Georgia U17 - Germany U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:15Slovenia U17 - Netherlands U17 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:30France U17 - Iceland U17 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00NSI Runavik - Vikingur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00FC Suduroy - TB Tvoroyri 1:1  
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur 1:2  
16:00Toftir - Klaksvik 0:2  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - Jaro 4:1  
17:30Honka - TPS 0:2  
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Lahti 2:1  
17:30KuPS - MyPa 1:2  
17:30VPS - Mariehamn 1:2  
06.05.2012
13:00HJK - Inter Turku 2:1  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00AC Oulu - JIPPO 1:1  
16:00Hameenlinna - Rovaniemi 0:2  
16:00KooTeePee - OPS 1:1  
16:00SJK - HIFK 3:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30Santa Claus - PS Kemi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00HauPa - GBK Kokkola 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00YPA - PK-37 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Abo - Espoo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Ekenas - EsPa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06.05.2012
13:00Pallohonka - BK-46 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
12:00PK-35/VJS - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Atlantis - Gnistan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Mikkeli - Kiffen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
14:00Kiisto - Harma 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Jazz Pori - Ilves 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00S. Kristina - VIFK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
13:00TPV - Narpes Kraft 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
06.05.2012
17:00Evian TG - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lyon - Brest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:15Valenciennes - Paris SG 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Boulogne - Laval 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Tours 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Clermont - Sedan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Istres - Angers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Amiens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Mans - Bastia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Metz - Guingamp 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
20:00Nantes - Arles-Avignon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:20Troyes - Lens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Besancon - Bayonne 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Cherbourg - GFC Ajaccio 4:5 (0:3, 4:2)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Vannes 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Martigues - Colmar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Nimes - Luzenac 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Niort - Orleans 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Red Star - Creteil 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Rouen - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
20:00Compiegne - Auxerre II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Dunkerque - CA Bastia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
15:00Alfortville - Senart-Moissy 1:1  
15:00Amiens AC - Villemomble 2:1  
15:00Aubervilliers - Ivry 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Avion - Paris SG II 0:1  
15:00Calvi - Poissy 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Valenciennes II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Lille II - Lens II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
18:30Nancy II - Amneville 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Bourg Peronnas - Jura Sud 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Moulins - Villefranche 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Strasbourg - Raon L Etape CAN.  
06.05.2012
15:00Lyon II - ASM Belfort 3:3  
15:00Metz II - Sochaux II 3:0  
15:00Monts - Lyon Duchere 2:0  
15:00Mulhouse - Yzeure 1:1  
15:00Valence - Sarre Union 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Beziers - Cannes 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
18:00Hyeres - Colomiers 1:1  
19:00Marignane - Pau 3:1  
19:30Consolat - Tarbes 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Agde - Gap 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
06.05.2012
15:00Albi - Pontet 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Monaco II - Rodez 1:0  
15:00Stade Montois - Bordeaux II 1:1  
15:00St Etienne II - Pont Du Gard 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00Avranches - Lucon 1:0  
19:00La Vitreenne - Le Mans II 1:3  
19:00Les Herbiers - Carquefou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Plabennec - Saumur Olympique 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Pontivy - Le Havre II 2:1  
19:00Romorantin - Pacy Eure 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
06.05.2012
15:00Concarneau - Viry-Chatillon 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Mantes - Lorient II 1:0  
16:30Fontenay - Caen II 3:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
06.05.2012
13:00Rodez W - Vendenheim W 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lyon W - Soyaux W 6:0  
15:00Muretaine W - Montpellier W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Paris SG W - Henin W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Juvisy W 1:3  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
06.05.2012
16:30Bregalnica Stip - Teteks 1:2  
16:30Met. Skopje - Sileks 1:0  
16:30Napredok - Oktomvri 2:0  
16:30Ohrid - Turnovo 1:1  
16:30Shkendija - Renova 4:0  
16:30Vardar - Rabotnicki 2:2  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:30Belasica - Drita 1:2  
16:30FK Rufeja - FK Korab 3:1  
16:30FK Skopje - Euromilk 2:2  
16:30Osogovo - Miravci 0:2  
16:30Tikves - KF Gostivar 1:1  
16:30Vellazerimi - Makedonija GP 2:1  
06.05.2012
16:30Pelister - Ohrid Lote 3:0  
16:30Pobeda - Lok. Skopje 1:2  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
06.05.2012
15:00Dila Gori - Poti 5:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Zugdidi 2:1  
15:00Rustavi - Zestafoni 0:2  
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FC Koln - Bayern Munich 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - B. Monchengladbach 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:30Dortmund - SC Freiburg 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
15:30FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Hannover - Kaiserslautern 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Schalke 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Wolfsburg 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
06.05.2012
13:30Aue - Bochum 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Braunschweig - Ingolstadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Dusseldorf - Duisburg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:30Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30FSV Frankfurt - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Hansa Rostock - Greuther Furth 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Karlsruher - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Munich 1860 - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Paderborn 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:30Aalen - VfL Osnabruck 0:4  
13:30Arminia Bielefeld - SV Werder Bremen II 1:0  
13:30Burghausen - Chemnitzer 3:0  
13:30Darmstadt - Stuttgart II 2:2  
13:30Erfurt - Oberhausen 4:0  
13:30Preussen Munster - Kickers Offenbach 1:0  
13:30Regensburg - Jena 1:1  
13:30Saarbrucken - Unterhaching 4:2  
13:30Sandhausen - Heidenheim 1:2  
13:30Wehen - Babelsberg 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Meppen - Cottbus II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Wolfsburg II - Meuselwitz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Lubeck - Hannover II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06.05.2012
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:30Halberstadt - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Hallescher - St. Pauli II 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
13:30Hamburger SV II - Plauen 1:1  
14:20TSV Havelse - Magdeburg 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Eintracht Trier 0:2  
19:00TuS Koblenz - Mainz II 1:1  
13:00RW Essen - Dortmund II 0:4  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Dusseldorf II 2:1  
14:00Bochum II - Schalke II 1:4  
14:00Elversberg - Koln II 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Wiedenbruck 2:2  
14:00Verl - Fortuna Koln 3:0  
14:00Wuppertaler - Idar-Oberstein 6:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Frankfurt II 3:2  
19:00Kassel - Karlsruher II 1:2  
19:00Pfullendorf - Bayern II 1:1  
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Memmingen 1:0  
14:00Furth II - Alzenau 4:4  
14:00Ingolstadt II - Nurnberg II 0:1  
14:00Munich 1860 II - Freiburg II 2:0  
06.05.2012
14:00Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3:2  
14:00Worms - Mannheim 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00Neubrandenburg - Malchower 1:1  
19:00Turkiyemspor - Schoneiche CAN.  
14:00Furstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00LFC Berlin - Torgelower Greif 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Wismar - Hansa Rostock II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
06.05.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - Neustrelitz 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
14:00Brandenburger - Union Berlin II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Auerbach - Gotha 5:2  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Luckenwalde 2:0  
13:30Zwickau - Piesteritz 3:2  
06.05.2012
13:30Bautzen - Aue II 3:0  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Borea Dresden CAN.  
13:30Dresden II - Halle 3:1  
13:30Erfurt II - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Heikendorfer 0:2  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Lubeck II 1:4  
14:00Heider SV - Eichede 3:2  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - ETSV Weiche 1:0  
15:00Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp 1:2  
15:00Todesfelde - FC Sylt 1:5  
06.05.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - Husumer 2:3  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - SV Schackendorf 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Norderstedt - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Altona 0:3  
19:30Germania Schnelsen - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 4:2  
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Rugenbergen 1:1  
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Condor Hamburg 2:1  
15:00Sasel - Bergedorf 0:4  
06.05.2012
10:45Paloma - Billstedt 2:1  
15:00Pinneberg - Vier-und Marschlande 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
18:30Brinkumer - Woltmershausen 2:5  
15:00Blumenthaler - Schwachhausen 2:2  
15:00Bremer - Union 60 Bremen 8:1  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack 0:0  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Wulsdorf 6:2  
15:00VfL Bremen - Burg 1:4  
06.05.2012
15:00Habenhauser - Turkspor Bremen 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Goslarer - Gottingen 05 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
06.05.2012
15:00Emden - Holthausen-Biene CAN.  
15:00Hildesheim - Buckeburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Langenhagen - Braunschweig II 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Cloppenburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Heeslingen - Ottersberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00FC 08 Villingen - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Illertissen 0:2  
15:30Bahlinger - Reutlingen 3:1  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Spielberg 2:2  
15:30FC Nottingen - Bonlanden 4:1  
15:30Kehler - Walldorf 0:2  
15:30Neckarelz - Balingen 2:2  
15:30Ulm - Offenburger FV 3:2  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Hollenbach 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Speldorf - Homberg 1:3  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Ahlen 2:0  
15:00Duisburg II - Erndtebruck 2:1  
06.05.2012
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Herne 8:0  
15:00Dornberg - Schermbeck 2:1  
15:00Siegen - Bergisch Gladbach 1:0  
15:00SW Essen - VfB Huls 3:2  
15:00Viktoria Koln - SSVg Velbert 3:0  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Uerdingen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - Mechtersheim 2:0  
14:30Rochling - FC 08 Homburg 2:4  
15:00Zweibrucken - Kollerbach 2:0  
15:30Betzdorf - Saarbrucken II 3:1  
15:30Neunkirchen - Hauenstein 1:4  
15:30Salmrohr - Elversberg II 0:1  
15:30Waldalgesheim - Eintracht Trier II 2:1  
16:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rossbach/Verscheid 5:2  
06.05.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - Wirges 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bayern Hof - Unterhaching II 0:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - TSV Aindling 4:1  
15:00Eltersdorf - Heimstetten 3:2  
15:00Rain/Lech - Frohnlach 3:1  
15:00Seligenporten - Wurzburger FV 0:2  
16:00Grossbardorf - Ismaning 0:0  
17:00Buchbach - Bamberg 5:2  
06.05.2012
15:00Gersthofen - Schweinfurt 0:5  
17:00Erlangen - Rosenheim 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hertha U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Zehlendorf U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Hallescher U19 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
06.05.2012
11:00Erfurt U19 - Osnabruck U19 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Cottbus U19 - Hannover U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Bremen U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Oldenburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Freiburg U19 - Mannheim U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Mainz U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Munich 1860 U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06.05.2012
11:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Saarbrucken U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
12:00Dortmund U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Bonner U19 - Bochum U19 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
15:00Oberhausen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Duisburg U19 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11:00Schalke U19 - Wuppertaler U19 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00Ahlen U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:8 (0:6, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
06.05.2012
11:00Jena W - Hamburger SV W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Bayern Munich W - Duisburg W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Leipzig W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Potsdam W - Frankfurt W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Bayer Leverkusen W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Wassaman United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Kavala - Ergotelis CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - Skoda Xanthi CAN.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Municipal - Suchitepequez 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:00Xelaju - Heredia 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
03:30Motagua - Marathon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - South China 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
11:30Pegasus - Tai Po 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
06.05.2012
08:30Sham Shui Po - Sun Hei 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Pecsi MFC - DVTK 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Kecskemeti TE - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Haladas - Paks 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Vasas - Siofok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Zalaegerszegi - Ujpest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Ferencvaros - Lombard Papa 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
06.05.2012
16:00Honved - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Gyor - Debrecen 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30DVSC-DEAC - Honved II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:30Egri - Cegledi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Nyiregyhaza - REAC 6:2 (1:2, 5:0)
17:30Oroshaza - Ujpest II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Vecsesi - Szeged 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
17:30Balmazujvaros Sport - VAC 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kazincbarcikai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30Ajka - Szigetszentmiklos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Dunaujvaros PASE - Soproni VSE 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
17:30Kozarmisleny SE - Ferencvaros II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30MTK Budapest - Bajai 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
19:00Gyirmot SE - Gyor II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
17:30BKV Elore - Budaorsi SC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:30Paks II - Tatabanya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Videoton II - Veszprem 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
06.05.2012
20:00Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:15Breidablik - Akranes 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Fylkir - Keflavik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:15KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
11:15Lajong - Salgaocar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Prayag Utd - Dempo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00SC Goa - Hindustan Aeronautics 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
15:00Air India - East Bengal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
11:30Viva Kerala - Mumbai 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
12:00Mohun Bagan - Pune 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Churchill Brothers - AIFF XI 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persidafon - Gresik 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Balikpapan - PSMS Medan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:30Persib Bandung - Persiwa Wamena 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Deltras Sidoarjo - Mitra Kukar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
10:30Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sriwijaya - PSAP Sigli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persiba Bantul - PSM Makassar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Jakarta Chibi - Persijap Jepara 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
06.05.2012
11:00Persibo Bojonegoro - Persema Malang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
06.05.2012
14:30Malavan - Foolad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Naft Tehran - Damash 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Persepolis - Rah Ahan 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
14:30Saba Qom - Mes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Sanat Naft - Esteghlal TEH 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Sarcheshme - Tractor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Saipa 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Zob Ahan - Sepahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
16:35Erbil - Al Sinaah 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Al Taji - Karkuk 2:1  
15:30Zakho - Al Zawraa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
15:30Al Karkh - Al-Hudod 1:0  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Derry City - St. Patricks 0:2  
20:45Bray - Bohemians 2:1  
20:45Cork City - Dundalk 3:2  
20:45Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 1:3  
21:00Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 2:2  
21:00Shelbourne - Monaghan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Limerick - Mervue 0:2  
20:45Salthill - Waterford 2:0  
20:30Longford - Wexford 1:0  
20:45Finn Harps - Athlone 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Netanya - Shmona 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:00Sakhnin - Yehuda 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:30Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0  
19:00Hapoel Haifa - Ramat Hasharon 1:1  
19:00H. Beer Sheva - H. Akko 1:3  
19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1  
06.05.2012
19:50Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Herzliya 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - H. Raanana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - M. Nazareth 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Ashkelon 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
17:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Lecce - Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45AS Roma - Catania 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
06.05.2012
12:30Siena - Parma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Atalanta - Lazio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bologna - Napoli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Novara - Cesena 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Palermo - Chievo 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
15:00Udinese - Genoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Cagliari - Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Inter - AC Milan 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Ascoli - Empoli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Brescia - Varese 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Cittadella - Bari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Pescara 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
15:00Nocerina - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Sassuolo - Crotone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Verona - Livorno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Vicenza - Modena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06.05.2012
12:30Sampdoria - Reggina 1914 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
06.05.2012
15:00Avellino - Taranto 1:2  
15:00Benevento - Monza 1:0  
15:00Como - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Foggia - Pavia 1:2  
15:00Foligno - Spal 0:1  
15:00Pisa - Sorrento 2:2  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Carpi 0:0  
15:00Reggiana - Lumezzane 1:0  
15:00Tritium - Viareggio 0:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
06.05.2012
15:00Andria - Portogruaro 5:0  
15:00Carrarese - Pergocrema 4:1  
15:00Cremonese - Sudtirol 1:1  
15:00Frosinone - Siracusa 0:1  
15:00Lanciano - FeralpiSalo 1:2  
15:00Piacenza - Barletta 2:2  
15:00Prato - Triestina 5:0  
15:00Spezia - Latina 3:0  
15:00Trapani - Bassano 3:3  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
06.05.2012
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - San Marino 1:2  
15:00Cuneo - Savona 4:3  
15:00Entella - Rimini 6:2  
15:00Giacomense - Poggibonsi 2:2  
15:00Lecco - Alessandria 2:1  
15:00Montichiari - Treviso 2:3  
15:00Pro Patria - Mantova 3:2  
15:00Sambonifacese - Bellaria Igea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Santarcangelo - Casale 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Valenzana - Renate 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
06.05.2012
15:00Aprilia - Melfi 1:1  
15:00Arzanese - Paganese 1:3  
15:00Campobasso - Fondi 2:1  
15:00Catanzaro - Giulianova 3:3  
15:00Celano - Calcio Chieti 0:1  
15:00Ebolitana - Vigor Lamezia 0:0  
15:00Fano - L Aquila 2:1  
15:00Gavorrano - Neapolis Frattese 2:2  
15:00Perugia - Isola Liri 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Aversa 2:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06.05.2012
06:00C-Osaka - Kobe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Yokohama M. - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:00Kashiwa - Hiroshima 2:5 (0:1, 2:4)
09:00Iwata - Urawa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
10:00Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
10:00Omiya Ardija - G-Osaka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Kashima - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06.05.2012
06:00Kofu - Kyoto 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
06:00Tokushima - Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Toyama - Machida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Oita - Gainare Tottori 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00Chiba - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Gifu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Yamaga - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Montedio Yamagata - Kusatsu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Mito - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30JEF United W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:3  
06.05.2012
06:00Kunoichi W - Beleza W 0:0  
06:00Sayama W - Fukuoka W 3:1  
06:00Yunogo W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
08:30Albirex Niigata W - Urawa W 0:1  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Faisaly Amman 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
06.05.2012
11:00FC Astana - Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes 1:0  
13:00Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 2:0  
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - I. Pavlodar 1:2  
13:30Sunkar - Atyrau 0:0  
13:30Taraz - K. Almaty 2:1  
15:00Aktobe - Tobol 0:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Rangers - Tusker 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:15Muhoroni - Kenya CB 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Nairobi City - Leopards 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
06.05.2012
12:00Western Stima - Ulinzi Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Sony Sugar - Karuturi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Gor Mahia - Chemelil 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Oserian - Thika Utd. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:40Al Shabab - Kazma SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:10Al Kuwait - Al Jahra 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:40Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
19:10Al Naser - Al Salmiya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
06.05.2012
13:00Gulbene - Daugava Riga 0:0  
13:00Skonto - Jelgava 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Spartaks - Jurmala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ventspils - FC Daugava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Metta/LU - FK Liepaja 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Akha - Al Ahed 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
14:30Al Ansar - Al Sahel 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Nejmeh SC - Safa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Suduva - Tauras Taurage 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kruoja - Siauliai 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
06.05.2012
17:00Banga - Dainava Alytus 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Ekranas - REO Vilnius 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Kedainiai 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Kursenai - Jonava 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Palanga - Granitas Vilnius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Silute - Trakai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06.05.2012
16:00Benfica - Petange 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Differdange - Rumelange 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16:00Dudelange - Kaerjeng 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Grevenmacher - Racing Luxembourg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Hostert - Fola 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Union Tetange - Niedercorn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:15Sabah - Felda Utd. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:45Kelantan - LionsXII 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:45Terengganu - Perak 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak FA 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Muar - DRB-Hicom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:45ATM FA - Johor MBJB 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Betaria 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:45Pahang - Harimau Muda B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:45Sime Darby - Perlis 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:45USM - PDRM FA 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mosta - Marsaxlokk 5:0  
20:00Mqabba FC - Qormi 0:1  
16:00Hamrun - Tarxien 0:3  
18:00Floriana - Valletta 0:1  
06.05.2012
15:00Hibernians - Balzan 3:0  
17:00Sliema - Birkirkara 1:4  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. Andrews - St. Patrick 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Birzebbuga - Rabat Ajax 0:2  
15:00Dingli Swallows - Vittoriosa 1:3  
17:15Naxxar Lions - Melita FC 2:2  
06.05.2012
15:00Lija Athletic - Pieta Hotspurs 1:0  
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - St. George's FC 5:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
02:00Chiapas - Santos Laguna 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
01:00Club America - Pachuca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Monterrey - Club Tijuana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00Santos Laguna - Chiapas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03:00Monarcas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
06.05.2012
03:00Club Leon - Lobos BUAP 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
06.05.2012
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Zaria Balti 1:1  
16:00Academia Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 3:1  
16:00Costuleni - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Iskra-Stal - Milsami 0:2  
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Otaci 3:0  
18:00Dacia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:30Bokelj - Grbalj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Buducnost - Mladost Podgorica 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:30Lovcen - Berane 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Mogren - Zeta 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Rudar - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Sutjeska - Decic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
06.05.2012
16:30Celik Niksic - OFK Bar 5:1  
16:30Iskra - Ibar 1:0  
16:30Jedinstvo - Cijevna 3:1  
16:30KOM - Igalo 2:1  
16:30Mornar Bar - Zabjelo 2:0  
16:30Petnjica - Jezero 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadidi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Ittihad Khemisset - Moghreb Tetouan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45FUS Rabat - Meknes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06.05.2012
16:00Raja Casablanca - Wydad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Hoceima - KAC Kenitra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Massira 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
06.05.2012
17:00IR Tanger - Stade Marocain 0:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Union de Mohammedia 0:0  
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Rachad Bernoussi 4:0  
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Chabab Houara 2:1  
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0  
17:00TAS Casablanca - RAC Casablanca 2:2  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Berkane 2:0  
17:00US Temara - Sale 1:3  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Ramblers - Black Africa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Eleven Arrows - Tigers 2:0  
16:00Hotspurs FC - Mighty Gunners 2:3  
18:00Civics - United Stars 2:2  
18:00Orlando Pirates - Blue Waters 0:1  
06.05.2012
16:00SK Windhoek - African Stars 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45Cambuur - Maastricht 0:1  
18:45Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles 2:0  
06.05.2012
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Groningen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Breda - Waalwijk 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Den Haag - Graafschap 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
14:30Excelsior - PSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
14:30Heracles - Nijmegen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Roda - Utrecht 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Venlo - Twente 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:30Vitesse - Ajax 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Jamaica U17 W - Canada U17 W 0:4  
22:00Mexico U17 W - Trinidad & Tobago U17 W 2:0  
22:00Guatemala U17 W - Panama U17 W 1:7  
22:00USA U17 W - Trinidad & Tobago U17 W 5:0  
06.05.2012
22:00Mexico U17 W - Bahamas U17 W 6:0  
22:00Panama U17 W - Jamaica U17 W 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Newry City - Lisburn 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
15:30Crusaders - Linfield 1:4  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Rosenborg - Stabaek 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Odd - Tromso 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
06.05.2012
18:00Haugesund - Lillestrom 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Honefoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Stromsgodset - Sogndal 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Valerenga - Fredrikstad 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
20:00Molde - Aalesund 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
06.05.2012
15:00Ham-Kam - Notodden 1:0  
18:00Bryne - Alta 1:1  
18:00Sandefjord - Kongsvinger 1:0  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim 2:2  
18:00Start - Strommen 3:1  
18:00Tromsdalen - Mjondalen 2:0  
18:00Ull/Kisa - Bodo/Glimt 0:3  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Lillehammer - Fram 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Tonsberg - Nybergsund 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Valdres - Brumunddal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
15:00Grorud - Orn 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Raufoss - Gjovik 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Skeid - Fyllingsdalen 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Buvik - K. Oslo 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:00Kjelsas - Fana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Levanger - Nardo 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Traeff - Rosenborg 2 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
13:30Vidar - Pors Grenland 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Mandalskameratene - Randaberg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nest-Sotra - V. Haugesund 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Vindbjart - Algard 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06.05.2012
16:00Asane - Flekkeroy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Odds 2 - Egersunds 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Halden - Frigg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Lorenskog - Follo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
06.05.2012
14:00Ostsiden - Mjolner 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Senja - Asker 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Nesodden - Finnsnes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
13:00Fart W - Grimstad W 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Arna-Bjornar W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Roa W - Kattem W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sandviken W - Kolbotn W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - Stabaek W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
15:00Valerenga W - Klepp W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al-Shabab 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
17:15Al Oruba - Al Suwaiq 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
17:30Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:1  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
06.05.2012
00:00Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
00:15Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio Nu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Cerro Porteno PF 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
23:10Cerro Porteno - Independiente 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Leon de Huanuco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
17:40Cienciano - Jose Galvez 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Union Comercio - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:45Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:15Sport Huancayo - Cobresol 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00FBC Melgar - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:15Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
06.05.2012
17:00GKS Belchatow - Cracovia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Legia - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbeskidzie - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ruch - Lechia Gdansk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Wisla - Slask Wroclaw 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zaglebie - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Elblag - KS Polkowice 3:4  
18:00Warta Poznan - Zabki 3:0  
19:00Piast Gliwice - Swinoujscie 3:2  
19:00Polonia Bytom - Leczna 1:1  
16:30Termalica B-B. - Ol. Grudziadz 2:0  
17:30Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 1:1  
19:00Plock - Zawisza 0:1  
19:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Radzionkow 1:2  
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Kolejarz 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Jeziorak - S. Wola 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Lublin - Pruszkow 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Olsztyn 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Puszcza - Garbarnia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00R. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Sokolka - Wisla Pulawy CAN.  
19:00Suwalki - Swit 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
11:15Pelikan - S. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Chojniczanka - Nielba Wagrowiec 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Turek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Legnica - Kluczbork 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rakow - ROW Rybnik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Tychy - Elana Torun 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Walbrzych - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Czarni Zagan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Chrobry Glogow - Calisia Kalisz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
15:00Jarocin - B. Gdynia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - Ruch U21 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
12:00Cracovia U21 - Belchatow U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Gornik Z. U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
06.05.2012
14:00Slask U21 - Wisla U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Academica - Setubal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Benfica - Leiria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Braga - Beira Mar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30FC Porto - Sporting 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Feirense - Guimaraes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:30Ferreira - Rio Ave 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:30Nacional - Gil Vicente 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Olhanense - Maritimo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
06.05.2012
18:00Arouca - Naval 1:2  
18:00Atletico CP - U. Madeira 1:1  
18:00Aves - Freamunde 0:0  
18:00Covilha - Belenenses 0:0  
18:00Leixoes - Estoril 0:1  
18:00Penafiel - Oliveirense 1:0  
18:00Portimonense - Trofense 2:2  
18:00Santa Clara - Moreirense 2:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30FC Brasov - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00U. Cluj - Sp. Studentesc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Din. Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
16:30Ceahlaul - Mioveni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Otelul - Pandurii 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Petrolul - Astra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Targu Mures 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - FC Viitorul 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Branesti - FC Snagov 0:3  
10:00CS Otopeni - FCM Bacau 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:00Dunarea Giurgiu - CSM Iasi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
10:00FC Botosani - Mangalia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Din. Bucuresti II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00Navodari - Gloria Buzau 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
06.05.2012
10:00Dunarea Galati - Delta Tulcea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00Bistrita - UTA Arad 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
10:00Chindia Targoviste - Timisoara 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00FC Arges - Olt Slatina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - FC Bihor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - CS Turnu Severin 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - Alba Iulia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Muresul - Olt Slatina (2009) 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Turda - Ramnicu Valcea 0:3 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
06.05.2012
12:00Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:15FK Rostov - Volga N. Novgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Terek Grozni - Amkar 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Gubkin - Lipetsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Liski 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Penza - Spartak Tambov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Kursk - Kaluga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Ryazan - Podolye 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
17:00Saratov - Energomash Belgorod 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Vityaz - Oryol 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
15:00Dynamo SPB - Pskov 747 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - Cherepovets 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Znamya Truda - Vol.-Ratmir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Murmansk - Petrozavodsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30D. Kostroma - Istra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Smolensk - S. Kostroma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Tekstilshtik 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Tver 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
06.05.2012
13:00Nosta - Uchaly 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Ufa - Kirov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Neftekhimik - Khimik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Akademiya Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oktan - Rubin Kazan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Syzran - Tyumen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 5:0  
13:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 1:0  
14:00Anzhi U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:2  
14:00FK Rostov U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 3:0  
16:30Terek Grozni U21 - Amkar U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
06.05.2012
11:00Tomsk U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:2  
12:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 2:0  
16:30Krasnodar U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 0:3  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cosmos - Tre Penne 1:4  
21:15La Fiorita - Faetano 1:2 PEN.  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Rangers - Motherwell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00St. Mirren - Inverness 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
13:45Dundee Utd - Celtic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hearts - St Johnstone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dundee FC - Livingston 1:0  
16:00Falkirk - Ayr 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Hamilton - Partick 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
16:00Morton - Raith 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Queen of South - Ross County 3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Stirling 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Airdrieonians 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Brechin 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
16:00East Fife - Arbroath 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Annan 1:1  
16:00Berwick - Stranraer 1:0  
16:00Montrose - Clyde 5:0  
16:00Peterhead - East Stirlingshire 2:0  
16:00Queen's Park - Elgin City 1:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
17:00Hajduk Kula - Javor 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:00Jagodina - Radnicki 1923 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00OFK Beograd - Metalac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Rad Beograd - Borac 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Sloboda - Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Sp. Subotica - Smederevo 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:30Partizan - FK Crvena zvezda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Vojvodina - Borca 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Warriors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Home Utd - Woodlands W. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:15Brunei DPMM - Hougang 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
06.05.2012
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Senica - Ruzomberok 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Zilina - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Presov - Dun. Streda 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Trencin - VSS Kosice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Trnava - B. Bystrica 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Rimavska Sobota - SK Senec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Myjava - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Podbrezova - Lucenec 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16:30Ruzomberok B - D. Kubin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
06.05.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Michalovce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Dubnica - L. Mikulas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:30MFK Topolcany - Sala 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
16:30Samorin - Nove Mesto 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Vrbove - Vrable 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06.05.2012
16:30D. Luzna - Trnava B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:30Moravany - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Nitra B - Nove Zamky 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:30Sered - Pezinok 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Nemsova - Puchov CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Lipany - Trebisov 7:5 (3:2, 4:3)
16:30Poprad - Zvolen 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:30Vranov - Bardejov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06.05.2012
16:30Kremnicka - Lok. Kosice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Lubovna - B. Bystrica B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:30Namestovo - Moldava B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Zdana - Ruzina 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
20:00Koper - Nafta 2:0  
06.05.2012
16:00Mura - Maribor 1:3  
17:30Celje - Rudar 1:1  
17:30ND Gorica - Domzale 0:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Dob - Sencur 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00Dravinja - Bela Krajina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06.05.2012
17:00Aluminij - Krsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00NK Smartno - Radomlje 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:00Black Leopards - Moroka Swallows 2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20:00African Warriors - Blackburn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Atlie - FC AK 1:2  
15:00Dynamos - Witbank 3:0  
15:00FC Cape Town - Stellenbosch 0:1  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Carara Kicks 0:2  
19:30Pretoria U. - United FC 4:1  
06.05.2012
15:00Cape Town City - Royal Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chippa Utd. - Polokwane 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
20:15Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
15:00Supersport Utd - Amazulu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:15Dep. Quito - U. De Chile 4:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Busan - Gyeongnam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Daejeon - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08:00Gangwon - Sangju Sangmu 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
08:00Gwangju FC - Daegu 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
08:00Incheon - Jeonbuk 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
08:00Seongnam - Jeju Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Seoul - Pohang 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06.05.2012
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Goyang 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Suwon City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gimhae - Mokpo City 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Yongin City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Changwon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
08:00Cheonan City - Hummel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Daejeon H&N Power - Gangneung 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Ath Bilbao - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Atl. Madrid - Malaga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Barcelona - Espanyol 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
21:00Gijon - Betis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Granada CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Mallorca - Levante 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Osasuna - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
21:00Valencia - Villarreal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Zaragoza - Santander 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Alcoyano - Cordoba 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Cartagena - Numancia 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Alcorcon - Murcia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Barcelona B - Elche 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Guadalajara - Girona 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
18:00Hercules - Almeria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Huesca - Xerez CD 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Sabadell - Celta Vigo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Villarreal B - Las Palmas 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
06.05.2012
12:00Recreativo Huelva - Gimnastic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Valladolid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
06.05.2012
18:00Albacete - La Roda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Atl. Madrid B - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Celta Vigo B - Toledo 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:00Conquense - Coruxo FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Gijon B - Getafe B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Lugo - Leganes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Marino de Luanco - Tenerife 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00RSD Alcala - Real Madrid B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Vecindario - Montaneros 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
06.05.2012
18:00Alaves - Mirandes 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Amorebieta - UD Logrones 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Arandina - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00G. Segoviana - Lemona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Guijuelo - Salamanca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Palencia - Ath Bilbao B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00R. Sociedad B - Osasuna B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00R. Union - Torrelavega 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sestao - Eibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Zamora - Burgos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
06.05.2012
16:30Mahones - Manacor 0:2 AWA.  
18:00Andorra CF - Llagostera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Badalona - Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Baleares - L Hospitalet 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Mallorca B - Denia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Teruel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Ontinyent - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Orihuela - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Valencia B - Gandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Zaragoza B - Lleida 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Cadiz CF - Puertollano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
16:30Almeria B - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Sevilla FC B - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
18:00CD Badajoz - Jaen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ecija - Linense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Lorca Atl. - Caravaca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Lucena - Cacereno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Melilla - Ceuta 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Roquetas - Betis B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Villanovense - San Roque 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Athletic Bilbao W - Barcelona W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:30Real Sociedad W - Malaga W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Valencia W - Transportes Alcaine W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Espanyol W - FVPR El Olivo W 10:0 (6:0, 4:0)
06.05.2012
11:30Collerense W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:15Estartit W - Llanos Olivenza W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:15Huelva W - Levante W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Atletico Madrid W - San Gabriel W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Reocin W - Lagunak W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Ahli Shendi - Al Mourada 4:1  
18:30Al-Hilal Omdurman - Amal Atbara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Al-Merreikh - Al-Nsor 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Kalmar - GAIS 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Sundsvall - Helsingborg 0:1  
06.05.2012
15:00Norrkoping - Syrianska 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:30Malmo FF - Atvidabergs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Degerfors - Brage 3:2  
06.05.2012
17:00Falkenbergs - Varnamo 3:2  
17:00Ljungskile - Brommapojkarna 3:1  
17:20Hammarby - Varbergs 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Eskilstuna City - Vasteras SK 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Sandvikens - Ostersunds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dalkurd - Vasalunds 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
06.05.2012
16:00IFK Lulea - Akropolis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00S. Kerbura - Forward 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Gauthiod - Utsiktens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Karlstad - Sleipner 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Skovde AIK - Kristianstads 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sylvia - Orgryte 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
06.05.2012
16:00Qviding - Oddevold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Harnosands - Assi 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Anundsjo - Mariehem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Team TG FF - Bodens 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
15:00Selanger - Umedalen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Skelleftea - Solleftea 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Stromsbergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Karlbergs - Boo FF 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Skiljebo - Sparvagens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sollentuna - Vasteras IK 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Upsala - V. Syrianska 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
06.05.2012
16:00Hudiksvalls - Rotebro 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Frolunda - Uddevalla 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Gunnilse - Assyriska BK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Ytterby - Fassbergs 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Jonsereds - Tibro 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Torslanda - Gotene 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
14:00Olympic - Kvarnby 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:00Halmia - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:00Hogaborgs - Tvaakers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nike - Klagshamn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rosengard - Eskilsminne 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Solvesborgs - Torns 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Enskede - Carlstad 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:00Varmbols - Karlskoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Eskilstuna Sodra - Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Rynninge - Varmdo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Karlslunds 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06.05.2012
16:30Gute - Nykopings 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Tord - Haga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Tenhults - Assyriska IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Myresjo - Husqvarna 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Vimmerby - Karlskrona 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
15:00Motala - Oskarshamns 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Lindsdals - Ljungby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00AIK W - Kristianstads W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Orebro W - Djurgarden W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Vittsjo W - Linkopings W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
06.05.2012
14:00Pitea W - Rosengard W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Xamax - Thun CAN.  
19:45Young Boys - Luzern 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
06.05.2012
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Lausanne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sion - Grasshoppers 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Zurich - Basel 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:30Bruhl - Kriens 2:0  
17:30Biel - Aarau 0:3  
17:30Wohlen - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
18:30Bellinzona - Lugano 2:0  
18:30Chiasso - St. Gallen 1:1  
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Locarno 1:1  
06.05.2012
15:00Delemont - Vaduz 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:00Sion II - Le Mont 2:0  
20:15Martigny - Fribourg 1:3  
17:00Echallens - Young Boys II 4:3  
17:00Grand-Lancy - Monthey 4:1  
17:00Malley - Meyrin 4:0  
17:30Bulle - FC UGS 2:0  
17:30Yverdon - FC Baulmes 2:1  
18:00Dudingen - Oberwallis Naters 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Zofingen 1:1  
16:00Breitenrain - Dornach 2:1  
16:00Grenchen - Wangen 2:0  
16:00Schotz - Old Boys 3:1  
16:00Thun II - Serrieres 1:2  
16:00Zurich II - Solothurn 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
06.05.2012
14:30Munsingen - Grasshopper II 5:1  
15:00Muttenz - Baden 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Balzers - Rapperswil 2:2  
16:00Cham - Mendrisio-Stabio 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Tuggen - YF Juventus 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Schaffhausen - Hongg 4:1  
06.05.2012
14:30St. Gallen II - Gossau 3:2  
14:30Winterthur II - Lugano II 1:1  
16:00Luzern II - Eschen 0:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Jazira 3:1  
06.05.2012
11:00Foutoua - Horriya 0:0  
11:00Teshrin - Hottin 0:0  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand 3:1  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Istaravshan 2:2  
06.05.2012
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Xayr Vahdat 1:1  
10:00Ravshan - Khosilot Parkhar 2:1  
10:00Vakhsh - Regar-TadAZ 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
14:00Army United - Chonburi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00BBCU - Pattaya Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Osotsapa - Muang Thong Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00TOT - Chiangrai Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
11:00Port MTI FC - BEC Tero Sasana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Bangkok Glass - Samut Songkhram 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:00Chainat - TTM Chiangmai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Sisaket - Police Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00AS Marsa - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
16:00Etoile Sahel - Hammam-Lif 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gafsa - Bizertin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Monastir - Esperance Tunis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Olympique Beja - Hamam-Sousse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Sfaxien - Gabes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Zarzis - Stade Tunisien 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00Club Africain - ES Beni-Khalled 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
06.05.2012
14:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Basaksehir 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Galatasaray - Besiktas 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Sakaryaspor 2:0  
06.05.2012
13:00Adanaspor AS - Kartalspor 2:1  
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Karsiyaka 3:0  
13:00Boluspor - Rizespor 1:4  
13:00Elazigspor - Bucaspor 2:1  
13:00Gaziantep - Denizlispor 0:0  
13:00Giresunspor - Gungoren 6:2  
13:00Goztepe - Konyaspor 1:0  
13:00Kasimpasa - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
06.05.2012
14:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Bozuyukspor - Altay 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30Bugsasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Ofspor - Diyarbakirspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Pendikspor - Balikesirspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Sanliurfaspor - Corumspor 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:30Tepecik - Iskenderun 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:30Turgutluspor - Kocaelispor 9:1 (6:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
06.05.2012
14:30Adiyamanspor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Altinordu - Denizli BB 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Bandirmaspor - Fethiyespor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Eyupspor - Trabzon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Golbasispor - Alanyaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Sariyer 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Mardinspor - Tutap Sekerspor 0:3  
14:30Unyespor - Kirklarelispor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Bayrampasa - Hacettepe 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Amedspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Kastamonuspor - Besikduzuspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Kirikhanspor - Kecioren 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Kirikkalespor - Manavgatspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Luleburgazspor - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Menemen Bld. - Vanspor Bld. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Sandiklispor - Umraniyespor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Sebatspor - Inegolspor 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Batman Petrolspor - Kepez Bld. 3:0  
14:30Bingol - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Golcukspor - Iskenderun 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Keciorengucu - Arsinspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Kucukcekmecespor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Nazillispor - Yesil Bursa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Orhangazispor - Istanbulspor AS 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Karsspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06.05.2012
14:30Maltepespor - Erganispor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Anadolu Uskudar - Afyonkarahisaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Ankara Demirspor - Beylerbeyi SK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Araklispor - Siirtspor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:30Dardanelspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Carsambaspor 3:0  
14:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Aydinspor 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:30Sancaktepe - Erzurum BB 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Tarsus - Pazarspor 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)
14:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Darica Genclerbirligi 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Genclerbirligi - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
06.05.2012
18:30Met. Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
06.05.2012
17:35Al Jazira - Al Nasr 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
17:35Al Shabab - Ajman 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
17:35Al Sharjah - Al Ahli Dubai 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:35Al Wasl - Al Wahda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:35Bani Yas - Dubai Club 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:35Emirates Club - Al Ain 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Rentistas - Cerrito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Sisley - Racing Montevideo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
21:00Fenix - Club Nacional 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06.05.2012
15:15Danubio - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Bella Vista - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Cerro Largo - CA Cerro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Rampla Juniors - Wanderers 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Penarol - Liverpool M. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
05:00Chivas USA - Chicago Fire 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Toronto FC - DC United 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22:30Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06.05.2012
01:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03:00Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
06.05.2012
02:30Minnesota - Atlanta Silverbacks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30San Antonio - Tampa Bay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:05Edmonton - Carolina RailHawks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Neftchi Fargona - Mashal Muborak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Din. Samarkand - Shortan Guzor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:15Met. Bekobod - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06.05.2012
14:30Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Pakhtakor - Andijan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30La Guaira - Zamora 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06.05.2012
22:30Carabobo - Petare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Caracas - Dep. Tachira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Dep. Anzoategui - Tucanes 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Monagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Llaneros - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Mineros - Lara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Trujillanos - Aragua 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Yaracuyanos - Atletico El Vigia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00NB Sai Gon - Hai Phong 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Dong Thap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Ninh Binh - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Binh Duong - T&T Ha Noi 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Hoa Phat - Tien Giang FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
06.05.2012
11:00Gia Lai - Xuan Thanh Saigon 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Da Nang - Thanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
15:00Druids - TNS 0:2  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:35Shab Hadramaut - Al Hilal 0:1  
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Shaab Ibb 2:1  
14:50Al-Ittihad - Al Shula 2:0  
14:50Najm Sba - Al Ahli Taizz 1:1  
15:05Al-Tilal - Al Baydaa 2:1  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Highlanders 1:3  
15:00Monomotapa - CAPS Utd 1:0  
15:00Platinum - Motor Action 2:0  
15:00Quelaton - Gunners 1:0  
06.05.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Shabanie 2:1  
15:00Dynamos - Hwange 4:2  
15:00Hardbody - Chicken Inn 1:0  
15:00WWS Rangers - Harare City 1:1