Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
04.05.2012
16:30Botswana U20 - Zimbabwe U20 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30D.R. Congo U20 - Central Africa U20 CAN.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Khroub - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45USM Alger - MC Alger 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
04.05.2012
19:00Benfica Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
04.05.2012
20:15Banfield - San Martin S.J. 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
04.05.2012
23:10Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:00Platense - Colegiales 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Merlo 3:0  
20:30Sacachispas - San Miguel 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
20:00Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:00Adelaide United - Bunyodkor 0:0  
12:30FC Tokyo - Brisbane Roar 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
12:30Pohang - G-Osaka 2:0  
13:30Beijing Guoan - Ulsan Hyundai 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:30Pakhtakor - Al-Ittihad FC 1:2  
16:50Esteghlal TEH - Al Rayyan 3:0  
17:45Al Jazira - Nasaf Qarshi 4:1  
18:00Al Arabi - Bani Yas 0:4  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
04.05.2012
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Richmond 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30South Melbourne - Southern Stars 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
04.05.2012
11:30North Pine - Redlands 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
02:00Lotohaapai - Pago 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
04:30Kiwi - Tupapa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
02:00Tupapa - Pago 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
04:30Kiwi - Lotohaapai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
04.05.2012
18:30Altach - St. Polten 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30BW Linz - FC Lustenau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30First Vienna - Grodig 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Hartberg - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30A. Lustenau - AC Wolfsberger 2:2  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
04.05.2012
18:00FAC Wien - Ritzing 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Schwechat 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
19:30Horn - Parndorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mattersburg (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Floridsdorf 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
04.05.2012
16:30SAK Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Gratkorn - Wels 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Grazer - Villach 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Leoben - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Pasching - Florian 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Vocklamarkt - LASK Linz (Am) 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - Gleinstatten 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
04.05.2012
19:00Salzburg (Am) - Seekirchen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
20:30Ried - Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
04.05.2012
16:45Al-Najma - Al-Hadd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18:45Bahrain SC - Al Riffa 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:30Naftan - Brest 1:0  
16:30Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk 1:0  
16:30Zhodino - BATE 0:2  
17:30FC Gomel - Belshina 1:0  
18:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Anderlecht - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Kortrijk - Genk 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:00La Paz - Real Potosi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Nacional Potosi - Guabira 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
02:00The Strongest - Blooming 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04.05.2012
00:15Real Mamore - San Jose 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00U. Sucre - Aurora 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Gradacac - Sloboda 1:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 0:0  
17:00Prijedor - Kozara 3:0  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Leotar 5:1  
17:00Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1:2  
20:00Borac Banja Luka - Celik Zenica 2:0  
20:00Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Zrinjski - Slavija 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Fortaleza - Gremio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:50Atletico-PR - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:50Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
04.05.2012
00:30Paysandu PA - Coritiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:50Atletico-MG - Goias 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
02:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Edmonton - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00A. Italiano - Huachipato 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
04.05.2012
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Hebei 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:30Pacifico - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:30Tigres - Bogota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
04.05.2012
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Lucko 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
19:00Osijek - D. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00Achnas - Omonia 1:0  
18:00AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:30Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
04.05.2012
20:15Liberec - Slovacko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
04.05.2012
18:00Jihlava - Mostecky FK 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:30Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
04.05.2012
18:00Rokycany - Milevsko 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
19:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Aarhus - Lyngby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Horsens - Sonderjyske 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:00Midtjylland - Koge 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Brondby - Silkeborg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Odense - Aalborg 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
04.05.2012
18:30Hvidovre - Nordvest 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Nkoy - Motema Pembe 0:3  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45Chelsea - Newcastle Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Bolton - Tottenham 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Cardiff - West Ham 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
04.05.2012
20:45Blackpool - Birmingham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30York - Mansfield 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Luton - Wrexham 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Gainsborough - Halifax 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Nuneaton - Guiseley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Basingstoke - Dartford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Sutton - Welling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Oxford City - Cambridge City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Totton & Eling - Chesham 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Hornchurch - Bury Town 3:1  
20:45Lowestoft - Wealdstone 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Manchester United U18 - Blackburn U18 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
04.05.2012
14:00Poland U17 - Belgium U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Georgia U17 - Germany U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:15Slovenia U17 - Netherlands U17 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:30France U17 - Iceland U17 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
04.05.2012
17:00NSI Runavik - Vikingur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Jaro - Inter Turku 0:1  
17:30KuPS - HJK 0:3  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
04.05.2012
17:30Santa Claus - PS Kemi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
04.05.2012
17:30Abo - Espoo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Bordeaux - Rennes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Brest - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Caen - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Lyon - Valenciennes 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Marseille - Nancy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Lille 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Paris SG - St Etienne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Dijon - Auxerre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
04.05.2012
20:00Boulogne - Laval 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Tours 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Clermont - Sedan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Istres - Angers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Amiens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Mans - Bastia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Metz - Guingamp 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
20:00Nantes - Arles-Avignon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:20Troyes - Lens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Epinal - Quevilly Rouen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Beauvais 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.05.2012
20:00Besancon - Bayonne 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Cherbourg - GFC Ajaccio 4:5 (0:3, 4:2)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Vannes 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Martigues - Colmar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Nimes - Luzenac 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Niort - Orleans 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Red Star - Creteil 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Rouen - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
04.05.2012
20:00Compiegne - Auxerre II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Dunkerque - CA Bastia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
04.05.2012
18:30Nancy II - Amneville 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Bourg Peronnas - Jura Sud 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Moulins - Villefranche 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
04.05.2012
18:00Beziers - Cannes 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
18:00Hyeres - Colomiers 1:1  
19:00Marignane - Pau 3:1  
19:30Consolat - Tarbes 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Agde - Gap 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
04.05.2012
19:00Avranches - Lucon 1:0  
19:00La Vitreenne - Le Mans II 1:3  
19:00Les Herbiers - Carquefou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Plabennec - Saumur Olympique 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Pontivy - Le Havre II 2:1  
19:00Romorantin - Pacy Eure 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
16:00Rabotnicki - Renova 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dila Gori - Zugdidi 3:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Rustavi 2:3  
16:00Zestafoni - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1  
17:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Poti 3:1  
15:00Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00FC Ozurgeti - Tskhinvali 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Guria - Bolnisi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00WIT Georgia - Gagra 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
04.05.2012
19:00Meppen - Cottbus II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Hertha Berlin II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
04.05.2012
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Eintracht Trier 0:2  
19:00TuS Koblenz - Mainz II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Furth II - Ingolstadt II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04.05.2012
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Frankfurt II 3:2  
19:00Kassel - Karlsruher II 1:2  
19:00Pfullendorf - Bayern II 1:1  
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Memmingen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
04.05.2012
19:00Neubrandenburg - Malchower 1:1  
19:00Turkiyemspor - Schoneiche CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
18:00Jena II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2  
04.05.2012
19:30Auerbach - Gotha 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
04.05.2012
19:00Norderstedt - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Altona 0:3  
19:30Germania Schnelsen - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
18:45Brinkumer - Werder Bremen III 1:7  
04.05.2012
18:30Brinkumer - Woltmershausen 2:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Alemannia Aachen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:3  
04.05.2012
19:30Speldorf - Homberg 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
04.05.2012
19:30Pirmasens - Mechtersheim 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
16:00Munich 1860 U19 - Bayern U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Neuenahr W - Potsdam W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ashanti - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Bechem United - Wa All Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Ebusua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Wassaman United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Medeama - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Tema Youth - Liberty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Mighty Jets - New Edubiase 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:45Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00PAOK - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:30Platanias FC - AEL Larissa 0:0  
16:00Diagoras - Epanomi 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Kalloni - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Panachaiki - Giannitsa 2:0  
16:00Panserraikos - A. Asteras 3:0  
16:00Psachna - Fokikos FC 3:0  
16:00Veria - Kallithea 3:0  
16:00Vyzas FC - Thrasivoulos 0:0  
17:30Pierikos - Panthrakikos 0:1  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21:00Suchitepequez - Municipal 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Heredia - Xelaju 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Marathon - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04.05.2012
03:30Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Kitchee - Tuen Mun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
04.05.2012
18:00Pecsi MFC - DVTK 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
04.05.2012
17:30DVSC-DEAC - Honved II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
04.05.2012
11:15Lajong - Salgaocar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Pekanbaru - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:30Pelita Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
04.05.2012
08:30Persidafon - Gresik 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Balikpapan - PSMS Medan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:30Paykan - Hormozgan CAN.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Sharqat - Al Masafi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Duhok - Al Minaa 3:1  
15:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04.05.2012
16:35Erbil - Al Sinaah 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
04.05.2012
20:05Derry City - St. Patricks 0:2  
20:45Bray - Bohemians 2:1  
20:45Cork City - Dundalk 3:2  
20:45Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 1:3  
21:00Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 2:2  
21:00Shelbourne - Monaghan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
04.05.2012
20:45Limerick - Mervue 0:2  
20:45Salthill - Waterford 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
04.05.2012
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Herzliya 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - H. Raanana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - M. Nazareth 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 3:0 ET  
20:00Maccabi Haifa - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AC Milan - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Catania - Bologna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Cesena - Udinese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Fiorentina - Novara 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:45Genoa - Cagliari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Juventus - Lecce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Lazio - Siena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Parma - Inter 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
18:30Pisa - Spezia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kobe - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Sapporo - C-Osaka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Iwata 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
09:00Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Shimizu - Kashima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Urawa - Yokohama M. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Oita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Kumamoto - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06:00Kyoto - Tochigi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Ehime 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
09:00Gainare Tottori - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Kusatsu - Chiba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Tokushima - Yamaga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama - Okayama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Shonan - Kofu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Gifu - Mito 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Machida - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:30JEF United W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:3  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Kfarsoum - Mansheyat 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
15:00That Ras - Shabab Al Ordon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Wehdat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Jazeera Amman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
04.05.2012
16:40Al Shabab - Kazma SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:10Al Kuwait - Al Jahra 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Daugava Riga - FK Liepaja 1:3  
17:00FC Daugava - Gulbene 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Jelgava - Spartaks 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Jurmala - Ventspils 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Metta/LU - Skonto 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
04.05.2012
14:30Akha - Al Ahed 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
14:30Al Ansar - Al Sahel 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Nejmeh SC - Safa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Tauras Taurage - Kruoja 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
18:00Ekranas - Suduva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Zalgiris - Banga 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - NFA Kaunas 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Differdange - Grevenmacher 2:1  
17:00Dudelange - Union Tetange 4:2 ET  
17:00Jeunesse Esch - Ettelbruck 3:2 PEN.  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
04.05.2012
14:15Sabah - Felda Utd. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:45Kelantan - LionsXII 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:45Terengganu - Perak 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
04.05.2012
10:45Muar - DRB-Hicom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:45ATM FA - Johor MBJB 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Betaria 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:45Pahang - Harimau Muda B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:45Sime Darby - Perlis 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:45USM - PDRM FA 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
04.05.2012
18:00Mosta - Marsaxlokk 5:0  
20:00Mqabba FC - Qormi 0:1  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
04.05.2012
18:00St. Andrews - St. Patrick 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Birzebbuga - Rabat Ajax 0:2  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:30Pachuca - Club America 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
05:30Club Tijuana - Monterrey 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04.05.2012
02:00Chiapas - Santos Laguna 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Club Leon 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
04.05.2012
21:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
04.05.2012
20:00Ramblers - Black Africa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Ajax - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Feyenoord - Heracles 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Graafschap - Excelsior 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Groningen - Breda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00PSV - Den Haag 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Twente - Heerenveen 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
20:00Utrecht - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Waalwijk - Roda 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Bukola Saraki - Sharks 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Enyimba - Shooting 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Rising Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kaduna - Kano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Warri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Wikki 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kwara - Lobi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Akwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Canada U17 W - Panama U17 W 6:0  
22:00Bahamas U17 W - USA U17 W 0:10  
22:00Guatemala U17 W - Jamaica U17 W 0:3  
04.05.2012
22:00Jamaica U17 W - Canada U17 W 0:4  
22:00Mexico U17 W - Trinidad & Tobago U17 W 2:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
04.05.2012
20:45Newry City - Lisburn 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
04.05.2012
18:00Rosenborg - Stabaek 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
18:00Arendal - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Arna-Bjornar - Fyllingsdalen 2:1  
18:00Austevoll - Nest-Sotra 2:3 PEN.  
18:00Egersunds - Mandalskameratene 4:3 ET (0:0, 3:3, 1:0)
18:00Fram - Pors Grenland 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Gjovik - Nesodden 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 8:7)
18:00Halden - Orn 4:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
18:00Harstad - Senja 3:2 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Jevnaker - Asker 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Kjelsas - Birkebeineren 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Lillehammer - Lorenskog 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 6:7)
18:00Moss - Elverum 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
18:00Namsos - Mo IL 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
18:00Oslo City - Nybergsund 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
18:00OS TF - Asane 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ostsiden - Skeid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ottestad - Brumunddal 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:00Oystese - V. Haugesund 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
18:00Stavanger IF - Algard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Tonsberg - K. Oslo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Valdres - Frigg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Vidar - Randaberg 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
18:00Vindbjart - Jerv 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
19:00Follo - Raufoss 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Mjolner - Finnsnes 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00Skarbovik IF - Grorud 1:0 PEN.  
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Al Talia - Al-Msnaa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:20Sur Club - Oman FC 2:1  
04.05.2012
17:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al-Shabab 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
17:15Al Oruba - Al Suwaiq 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
01:00U. de Deportes - U. San Martin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Cobresol - Union Comercio 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:00Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:45Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Cienciano - Ayacucho 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Jose Galvez - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Ruch 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Gornik Z. - Wisla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Korona Kielce - Widzew Lodz 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Legia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00LKS Lodz - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
04.05.2012
17:00Elblag - KS Polkowice 3:4  
18:00Warta Poznan - Zabki 3:0  
19:00Piast Gliwice - Swinoujscie 3:2  
19:00Polonia Bytom - Leczna 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Suwalki - R. Rzeszow 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Targu Mures - Vaslui 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Astra - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Din. Bucuresti - U. Cluj 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Mioveni - Concordia 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - Petrolul 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Gaz Metan Medias - Otelul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04.05.2012
19:30FC Brasov - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Amkar - Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Rubin Kazan - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:15Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:45Kuban - FK Anzi Makhackala 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:45Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tomsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika 0:0  
13:00Yenisey - Orenburg 1:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Vladimir 3:1  
16:30F. Voronezh - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:0  
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kamaz 1:0  
15:00Ural - Sibir 1:1  
16:00M. Saransk - Vladikavkaz 2:0  
16:30D. Bryansk - N. Novgorod 1:2  
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - T. Moscow 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:00Smena Komsomolsk - Omsk 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
11:00Amur - Dynamo Barnaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Sibir 2 - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Sibiryak - Mostovik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30FC Novokuznetsk - Baikal Irkutsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Kemerovo - Chita 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - S. Kostroma 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Znamya Truda - Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30D. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:30Smolensk - Cherepovets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Istra 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Vol.-Ratmir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04.05.2012
15:00Dynamo SPB - Pskov 747 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Tomsk U21 0:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Pennarossa - La Fiorita 2:3  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Riyadh - Al Suqoor 2:0  
18:45Dhamk - Al Orubah 1:0  
18:45Hottain - Al Ohud 0:2  
19:45Al Batin - Abha 0:2  
19:45Al-Hazm - Al Wehda 0:1  
19:45Al Jeel - Al Taee 1:0  
19:45Al Khaleej - Al-Nahda 1:3  
19:45Al Watani - Al-Shoalah 1:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Inverness - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Kilmarnock - St. Mirren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Rangers - Dundee Utd 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:45Celtic - St Johnstone 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Geylang - Harimau Muda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Tampines - Young Lions 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
04.05.2012
17:30Senica - Ruzomberok 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Zilina - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Bela Krajina - Sampion Celje 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Interblock - NK Smartno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Krsko - Dob 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Radomlje - Aluminij 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Sencur - Dravinja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Bloem Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
19:30Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Platinum Stars - Jomo Cosmos 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:30Santos - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04.05.2012
20:00Black Leopards - Moroka Swallows 2:5 (0:0, 2:5)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
04.05.2012
20:00African Warriors - Blackburn 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:15Atl. Nacional - Velez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Cruz Azul - Libertad Asuncion 1:1  
00:30Boca Juniors - U. Espanola 2:1  
02:50Emelec - Corinthians 0:0  
02:50Vasco - Lanus 2:1  
04.05.2012
02:15Dep. Quito - U. De Chile 4:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
04.05.2012
12:00Busan Kyotong - Goyang 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon Korail - Suwon City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gimhae - Mokpo City 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Yongin City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Changwon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Barcelona - Malaga 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sevilla - Betis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Zaragoza - Levante 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Ath Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Valencia - Osasuna 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
04.05.2012
21:00Alcoyano - Cordoba 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
04.05.2012
19:00Athletic Bilbao W - Barcelona W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Al-Nil - Rabita Kosti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Al-Feel - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
19:00Al-Khartoum - Madani 1:0  
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Hilal 2:0  
04.05.2012
15:45Ahli Shendi - Al Mourada 4:1  
18:30Al-Hilal Omdurman - Amal Atbara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Al-Merreikh - Al-Nsor 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Atvidabergs - Hacken 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg - Sundsvall 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Syrianska - Elfsborg 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:05Helsingborg - AIK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Djurgarden - Orebro 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Gefle - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Mjallby - Malmo FF 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
04.05.2012
19:00Kalmar - GAIS 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Landskrona - Assyriska FF 3:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00AFC United - Enkopings SK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04.05.2012
19:00Eskilstuna City - Vasteras SK 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Lindome - Savedalens 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
04.05.2012
19:00Frolunda - Uddevalla 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00Gunnilse - Assyriska BK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Ytterby - Fassbergs 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
04.05.2012
19:00Tord - Haga 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Basel - Thun 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:45Grasshoppers - Servette Geneve FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:15Lausanne - Sion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
04.05.2012
20:00Sion II - Le Mont 2:0  
20:15Martigny - Fribourg 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Basel II - Grasshopper II 1:1  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Horriya - Teshrin 5:0  
13:00Al Nawaeir - Foutoua 1:0  
13:00Hottin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:2  
13:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya 1:0  
13:00Al Shorta - Al Misfat 1:0  
15:00Al Wahda - Al Majd 1:3  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
04.05.2012
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand 3:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
04.05.2012
14:00Army United - Chonburi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Esperance Tunis - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bizertin - Club Africain 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Sivasspor - Basaksehir 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
19:00Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Orduspor - Ankaragucu 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Samsunspor - Kardemir Karabuk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:30Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Met. Donetsk - Dnipro 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30Tavriya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kiev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Karpaty - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Oleksandriya - Ch. Odessa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Energetik - Bila Tserkva 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Olimpik Donetsk 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:00Stal Alchevsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Bukovyna - Lviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Sevastopol - Nyva Vinnycja 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Titan A. - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Helios - Mykolaiv 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:00Krymteplytsia - Dynamo Kiev 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - FC Odesa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:15Penarol - River Plate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04:00Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - DC United 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
05:00Chivas USA - Chicago Fire 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Fort Lauderdale 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
04.05.2012
14:00Neftchi Fargona - Mashal Muborak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:40Caracas - Dep. Anzoategui 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
04.05.2012
12:00NB Sai Gon - Hai Phong 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Dong Thap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:00Cambrian & Clydach - Bridgend Town 2:3  
20:45Caerau Ely - Taffs Well 1:5  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Iran - Mozambique 3:0  
17:00Estonia U19 - Cyprus U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Taliat Taiz 2:1  
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Ahli Sana´a 0:0  
04.05.2012
14:35Shab Hadramaut - Al Hilal 0:1  
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Shaab Ibb 2:1  
14:50Al-Ittihad - Al Shula 2:0  
14:50Najm Sba - Al Ahli Taizz 1:1  
15:05Al-Tilal - Al Baydaa 2:1  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00WWS Rangers - Hwange 2:2  
15:00Buffaloes - Dynamos 0:2