Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Khroub - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45USM Alger - MC Alger 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:30CR Belouizdad - ES Setif 1:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:20Belgrano - Tigre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
02:00Laferrere - UAI Urquiza 2:1  
20:30Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Merlo 3:0  
20:30Sacachispas - San Miguel 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
20:00Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Central Coast Mariners - Tianjin Teda 5:1  
12:00Kashiwa - Buriram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Seongnam - Nagoya 1:1  
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeonbuk 1:3  
14:30Persepolis - Al-Hilal 0:1  
17:50Al-Gharafa - Al Shabab 2:1  
18:00Al Nasr - Sepahan 0:3  
19:45Al Ahli SC - Lekhwiya SC 3:0  
12:00Adelaide United - Bunyodkor 0:0  
12:30FC Tokyo - Brisbane Roar 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
12:30Pohang - G-Osaka 2:0  
13:30Beijing Guoan - Ulsan Hyundai 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:30Pakhtakor - Al-Ittihad FC 1:2  
16:50Esteghlal TEH - Al Rayyan 3:0  
17:45Al Jazira - Nasaf Qarshi 4:1  
18:00Al Arabi - Bani Yas 0:4  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
02:00Pago - Kiwi 1:5  
04:30Lotohaapai - Tupapa 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
03.05.2012
02:00Lotohaapai - Pago 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
04:30Kiwi - Tupapa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Floridsdorf - 1. SC Sollenau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Wiener Sportklub - Neusiedl 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Schwechat - Horn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ritzing - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Stegersbach 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Parndorf - Admira (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Amstetten - FAC Wien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg (Am) - Simmeringer 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Dornbirn - Kufstein 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:30Bregenz - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Altach (Am) - A. Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Johann - Salzburg (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Liefering - Wattens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30U. Innsbruck - Hall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Saalfelden - Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Seekirchen - Hard 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:00Hartberg - Salzburg 0:1  
20:30Ried - Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
03.05.2012
16:30Naftan - Brest 1:0  
16:30Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk 1:0  
16:30Zhodino - BATE 0:2  
17:30FC Gomel - Belshina 1:0  
18:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman 1:1  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Club Brugge KV - St. Liege 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Anderlecht - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Kortrijk - Genk 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
16:30St. Liege W - Sinaai Girls W 3:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
03.05.2012
00:00La Paz - Real Potosi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Nacional Potosi - Guabira 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
02:00The Strongest - Blooming 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:15Real Mamore - San Jose 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00U. Sucre - Aurora 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Gradacac - Sloboda 1:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 0:0  
17:00Prijedor - Kozara 3:0  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Leotar 5:1  
17:00Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1:2  
20:00Borac Banja Luka - Celik Zenica 2:0  
20:00Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Zrinjski - Slavija 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
03.05.2012
00:30Fortaleza - Gremio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:50Atletico-PR - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:50Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:30Paysandu PA - Coritiba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:50Atletico-MG - Goias 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
03.05.2012
02:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Edmonton - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Academia - America De Cali 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03.05.2012
02:30Pacifico - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:30Tigres - Bogota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
19:00Osijek - D. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
17:00Achnas - Omonia 1:0  
18:00AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
03.05.2012
18:30Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Vlasim - Sezimovo Usti 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
11:00Liberec B - Plzen B 2:4  
17:00Vltavin - Mlada Boleslav B 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:30Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
19:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Aarhus - Lyngby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.05.2012
18:00Horsens - Sonderjyske 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
18:00Midtjylland - Koge 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Brondby - Silkeborg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Odense - Aalborg 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Makiso - Vutuka 0:1  
16:30Muungano - Molunge 0:1  
16:30Tshinkunku - Sanga Balende 0:0  
16:30Nkoy - Motema Pembe 0:3  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45Liverpool - Fulham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Stoke City - Everton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Chelsea - Newcastle Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Bolton - Tottenham 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
03.05.2012
20:45Cardiff - West Ham 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30York - Mansfield 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03.05.2012
20:30Luton - Wrexham 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Gainsborough - Halifax 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Nuneaton - Guiseley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Basingstoke - Dartford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Sutton - Welling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Totton & Eling - Bedford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03.05.2012
20:45Oxford City - Cambridge City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Totton & Eling - Chesham 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Hornchurch - Bury Town 3:1  
20:45Lowestoft - Wealdstone 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Birmingham U18 - Coventry U18 0:1  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Blackburn U18 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Finland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:3  
16:00Sweden U17 W - Netherlands U17 W 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Jaro - Inter Turku 0:1  
17:30KuPS - HJK 0:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Montpellier - Evian TG 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Bordeaux - Rennes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Brest - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Caen - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Lyon - Valenciennes 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Marseille - Nancy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Lille 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Paris SG - St Etienne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.05.2012
19:00Dijon - Auxerre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Clermont 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Angers - Nantes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Troyes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bastia - Metz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Chateauroux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Monaco - Istres 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Sedan - Tours 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:20Reims - Boulogne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: National    
03.05.2012
19:00Epinal - Quevilly Rouen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Beauvais 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Lyon W - Yzeure Allier W 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
16:00Rabotnicki - Renova 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dila Gori - Zugdidi 3:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Rustavi 2:3  
16:00Zestafoni - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1  
17:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Poti 3:1  
03.05.2012
15:00Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00FC Ozurgeti - Tskhinvali 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Guria - Bolnisi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00WIT Georgia - Gagra 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Furth II - Ingolstadt II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Furstenwalde 1:2  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - LFC Berlin 2:1  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Schoneiche - Altludersdorf 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Gotha 4:1  
18:00Jena II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00ETSV Weiche - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
15:00Breitenfelde - Flensburg 08 1:4  
17:00Eichede - VfR Neumunster 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
18:45Brinkumer - Werder Bremen III 1:7  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Hildesheim - Heeslingen 4:1  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Goslarer 1:1  
15:00Oldenburg - Luneburger Hansa 0:0  
15:00Ottersberg - Braunschweig II 1:1  
15:00Rotenburger - Gottingen 05 1:6  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Alemannia Aachen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Unterhaching II - Rosenheim 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Furth U19 - Saarbrucken U19 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
15:00Nurnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Munich 1860 U19 - Bayern U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
15:00Neuenahr W - Potsdam W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ashanti - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Bechem United - Wa All Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Ebusua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Wassaman United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Medeama - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Tema Youth - Liberty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.05.2012
17:00Mighty Jets - New Edubiase 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panionios - O. Volos CAN.  
18:30Skoda Xanthi - Kavala CAN.  
16:45Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00PAOK - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:30Platanias FC - AEL Larissa 0:0  
16:00Diagoras - Epanomi 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Kalloni - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Panachaiki - Giannitsa 2:0  
16:00Panserraikos - A. Asteras 3:0  
16:00Psachna - Fokikos FC 3:0  
16:00Veria - Kallithea 3:0  
16:00Vyzas FC - Thrasivoulos 0:0  
17:30Pierikos - Panthrakikos 0:1  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03.05.2012
21:00Suchitepequez - Municipal 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Heredia - Xelaju 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03.05.2012
03:30Marathon - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:30Real Espana - Olimpia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
03.05.2012
14:00Kitchee - Tuen Mun 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00MTK Budapest - Debrecen 3:4 PEN.  
IcelandIceland: Super Cup    
21:15KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Pekanbaru - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03.05.2012
10:30Pelita Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:30Bushehr - Damash 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Paykan - Hormozgan CAN.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Naft 1:1  
15:30Al Shorta - Baghdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Karbala - Al-Hudod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Al Sharqat - Al Masafi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Duhok - Al Minaa 3:1  
03.05.2012
15:30Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00H. Nazareth - M. Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - H. Herzliya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 3:0 ET  
20:00Maccabi Haifa - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Chievo - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Napoli - Palermo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45AC Milan - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Catania - Bologna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Cesena - Udinese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Fiorentina - Novara 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:45Genoa - Cagliari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Juventus - Lecce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Lazio - Siena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Parma - Inter 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Modena - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Brescia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bari - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Cittadella 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Empoli - Gubbio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Pescara - Vicenza 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Varese - Nocerina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Livorno - Torino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Reggina 1914 - Verona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
18:30Pisa - Spezia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
03.05.2012
07:00Kobe - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Sapporo - C-Osaka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Iwata 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
09:00Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Shimizu - Kashima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Urawa - Yokohama M. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
03.05.2012
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Oita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Kumamoto - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06:00Kyoto - Tochigi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Ehime 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
09:00Gainare Tottori - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Kusatsu - Chiba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Tokushima - Yamaga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama - Okayama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Shonan - Kofu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Gifu - Mito 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Machida - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Jalil - Al Buqaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Kfarsoum - Mansheyat 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
03.05.2012
15:00That Ras - Shabab Al Ordon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Wehdat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Al Ramtha - Al Jazeera Amman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Daugava Riga - FK Liepaja 1:3  
17:00FC Daugava - Gulbene 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Jelgava - Spartaks 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Jurmala - Ventspils 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Metta/LU - Skonto 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Atlantas 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
16:00Tauras Taurage - Kruoja 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
18:00Ekranas - Suduva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03.05.2012
18:00Zalgiris - Banga 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Palanga - Jonava 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - NFA Kaunas 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Fola - Mondorf 3:0  
17:00Differdange - Grevenmacher 2:1  
17:00Dudelange - Union Tetange 4:2 ET  
17:00Jeunesse Esch - Ettelbruck 3:2 PEN.  
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:45Kedah - Kelantan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:45Sime Darby - Terengganu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03.05.2012
03:30Pachuca - Club America 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
05:30Club Tijuana - Monterrey 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Chiapas - Santos Laguna 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Club Leon 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Iskra-Stal - Costuleni 1:1  
16:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 1:0  
16:00Otaci - Academia Chisinau 0:0  
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Zaria Balti - Dacia Chisinau 1:0  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 1:1  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 0:2  
20:00Ajax - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Feyenoord - Heracles 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Graafschap - Excelsior 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Groningen - Breda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00PSV - Den Haag 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Twente - Heerenveen 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
20:00Utrecht - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Waalwijk - Roda 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Bukola Saraki - Sharks 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Enyimba - Shooting 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Rising Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kaduna - Kano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Warri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Wikki 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
03.05.2012
16:00Kwara - Lobi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Akwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Canada U17 W - Panama U17 W 6:0  
03.05.2012
22:00Bahamas U17 W - USA U17 W 0:10  
22:00Guatemala U17 W - Jamaica U17 W 0:3  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Lisburn - Newry City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
18:00Askim - Fredrikstad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Avaldsnes - Haugesund 1:7  
18:00Bjarg - Brann 1:2  
18:00Donn - Start 2:4  
18:00Drammen - Baerum Sportsklubb 0:2  
18:00Eidsvold - Kongsvinger 1:3  
18:00Faaberg - Ham-Kam 3:5  
18:00Flekkefjord - Viking 1:4  
18:00Floro - Sogndal 3:0  
18:00Gvarv - Odd 0:4  
18:00Hauerseter - Ull/Kisa 0:6  
18:00Herd - Aalesund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Holand - Strommen 0:7  
18:00Holmlia - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Jeloy - Mjondalen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Kil/Hemne - Nardo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Kristiansund - Buvik 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18:00Lommedalen - Stabaek 0:3  
18:00Lyn - Valerenga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Lyngen/Karnes - Alta 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Maloy - Hodd 0:3  
18:00Porsanger - Tromso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Roa - Honefoss 1:6  
18:00Rosseland - Bryne 1:4  
18:00Runar - Sandefjord 0:6  
18:00Salangen - Tromsdalen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Skjetten - Lillestrom 0:8  
18:00Solberg - Stromsgodset 0:9  
18:00Spjelkavik - Traeff 1:2 PEN.  
18:00Staal Jorpeland - Sandnes 2:1  
18:00Stjordals Blink - Levanger 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:00Strindheim - Byasen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Sunndal - Molde 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Tiller - Rosenborg 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
18:00Tverlandet - Bodo/Glimt 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Uradd - Notodden 0:9  
18:00Verdal - Ranheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Voss - Fana 0:7  
18:00Arendal - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Arna-Bjornar - Fyllingsdalen 2:1  
18:00Austevoll - Nest-Sotra 2:3 PEN.  
18:00Egersunds - Mandalskameratene 4:3 ET (0:0, 3:3, 1:0)
18:00Fram - Pors Grenland 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Gjovik - Nesodden 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 8:7)
18:00Halden - Orn 4:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
18:00Harstad - Senja 3:2 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Jevnaker - Asker 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Kjelsas - Birkebeineren 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Lillehammer - Lorenskog 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 6:7)
18:00Moss - Elverum 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
18:00Namsos - Mo IL 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
18:00Oslo City - Nybergsund 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
18:00OS TF - Asane 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ostsiden - Skeid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ottestad - Brumunddal 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:00Oystese - V. Haugesund 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
18:00Stavanger IF - Algard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Tonsberg - K. Oslo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Valdres - Frigg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Vidar - Randaberg 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
18:00Vindbjart - Jerv 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
19:00Follo - Raufoss 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Mjolner - Finnsnes 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
03.05.2012
17:00Skarbovik IF - Grorud 1:0 PEN.  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Fart W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Grimstad W - Trondheims-Orn W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Kattem W - Valerenga W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Klepp W - Sandviken W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Kolbotn W - Roa W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Stabaek W - LSK Kvinner W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
03.05.2012
15:50Al Talia - Al-Msnaa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:20Sur Club - Oman FC 2:1  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Garcilaso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00U. de Deportes - U. San Martin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Cobresol - Union Comercio 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:00Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03.05.2012
00:45Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Cienciano - Ayacucho 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Jose Galvez - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
03.05.2012
18:00Cracovia - Ruch 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Gornik Z. - Wisla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Korona Kielce - Widzew Lodz 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Legia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00LKS Lodz - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Suwalki - R. Rzeszow 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Vointa Sibiu - Ceahlaul 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Pandurii - Sp. Studentesc 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Brasov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Targu Mures - Vaslui 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Astra - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Din. Bucuresti - U. Cluj 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03.05.2012
18:00Mioveni - Concordia 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - Petrolul 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Gaz Metan Medias - Otelul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Amkar - Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Rubin Kazan - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:15Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:45Kuban - FK Anzi Makhackala 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:45Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
03.05.2012
17:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tomsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika 0:0  
13:00Yenisey - Orenburg 1:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Vladimir 3:1  
16:30F. Voronezh - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:0  
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kamaz 1:0  
03.05.2012
15:00Ural - Sibir 1:1  
16:00M. Saransk - Vladikavkaz 2:0  
16:30D. Bryansk - N. Novgorod 1:2  
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - T. Moscow 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00Alania 2 - Taganrog 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Gelendzhik - R. Volgograd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:30SKA Rostov - FAYUR Beslan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Angust Nazran - Biolog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Dynamo Stavropol - Kaspiysk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Mashuk - Dynamo GTS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Novocherkassk - Astrakhan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Armavir - Slavyansky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Volzhsky - Maykop 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
09:00Smena Komsomolsk - Omsk 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
11:00Amur - Dynamo Barnaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Sibir 2 - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Sibiryak - Mostovik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30FC Novokuznetsk - Baikal Irkutsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Kemerovo - Chita 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - S. Kostroma 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Znamya Truda - Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30D. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:30Smolensk - Cherepovets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Istra 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Vol.-Ratmir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:05Amkar U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1  
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:2  
12:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:2  
13:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Terek Grozni U21 0:0  
13:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:1  
14:00Kuban U21 - Anzhi U21 2:2  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:3  
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Tomsk U21 0:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Pennarossa - La Fiorita 2:3  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
03.05.2012
18:45Al Riyadh - Al Suqoor 2:0  
18:45Dhamk - Al Orubah 1:0  
18:45Hottain - Al Ohud 0:2  
19:45Al Batin - Abha 0:2  
19:45Al-Hazm - Al Wehda 0:1  
19:45Al Jeel - Al Taee 1:0  
19:45Al Khaleej - Al-Nahda 1:3  
19:45Al Watani - Al-Shoalah 1:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Hearts - Motherwell 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Inverness - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Kilmarnock - St. Mirren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Rangers - Dundee Utd 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
03.05.2012
20:45Celtic - St Johnstone 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
03.05.2012
13:45Geylang - Harimau Muda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Tampines - Young Lions 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Bela Krajina - Sampion Celje 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Interblock - NK Smartno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Krsko - Dob 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Radomlje - Aluminij 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Sencur - Dravinja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:00Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Amazulu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Bloem Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
19:30Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Platinum Stars - Jomo Cosmos 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:30Santos - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:15Atl. Nacional - Velez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Cruz Azul - Libertad Asuncion 1:1  
03.05.2012
00:30Boca Juniors - U. Espanola 2:1  
02:50Emelec - Corinthians 0:0  
02:50Vasco - Lanus 2:1  
02:15Dep. Quito - U. De Chile 4:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Getafe - Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Granada CF - Espanyol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Gijon - Villarreal 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Barcelona - Malaga 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sevilla - Betis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Zaragoza - Levante 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Ath Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Valencia - Osasuna 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:45Al-Nil - Rabita Kosti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Al-Feel - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
19:00Al-Khartoum - Madani 1:0  
03.05.2012
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Al-Hilal 2:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Atvidabergs - Hacken 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg - Sundsvall 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Syrianska - Elfsborg 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:05Helsingborg - AIK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.05.2012
19:00Djurgarden - Orebro 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Gefle - Norrkoping 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Mjallby - Malmo FF 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
03.05.2012
19:20Landskrona - Assyriska FF 3:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00AFC United - Enkopings SK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00V. Syrianska - Sollentuna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
03.05.2012
19:00Lindome - Savedalens 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Carlstad - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Konyaspor - Karlskoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Husqvarna - Vimmerby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
17:00Rosengard W - Umea W 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Luzern - Xamax CAN.  
19:45Young Boys - Zurich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:45Basel - Thun 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:45Grasshoppers - Servette Geneve FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:15Lausanne - Sion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Basel II - Grasshopper II 1:1  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Jaish - Al Wahda 0:0  
15:00Al Majd - Al Shorta 0:1  
15:00Al Taliya - Al Misfat 2:2  
11:00Horriya - Teshrin 5:0  
13:00Al Nawaeir - Foutoua 1:0  
13:00Hottin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:2  
03.05.2012
13:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya 1:0  
13:00Al Shorta - Al Misfat 1:0  
15:00Al Wahda - Al Majd 1:3  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Esperance Tunis - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.05.2012
16:00Bizertin - Club Africain 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
17:00Sivasspor - Basaksehir 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.05.2012
17:00Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
19:00Besiktas - Fenerbahce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.05.2012
13:00Orduspor - Ankaragucu 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Samsunspor - Kardemir Karabuk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:30Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Met. Donetsk - Dnipro 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30Tavriya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kiev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Karpaty - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Oleksandriya - Ch. Odessa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:00Energetik - Bila Tserkva 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Olimpik Donetsk 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:00Stal Alchevsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Bukovyna - Lviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Sevastopol - Nyva Vinnycja 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Titan A. - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03.05.2012
16:00Helios - Mykolaiv 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:00Krymteplytsia - Dynamo Kiev 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - FC Odesa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
03.05.2012
00:15Penarol - River Plate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03.05.2012
02:00New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04:00Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - DC United 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
03.05.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Fort Lauderdale 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
03.05.2012
02:40Caracas - Dep. Anzoategui 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
03.05.2012
20:00Cambrian & Clydach - Bridgend Town 2:3  
20:45Caerau Ely - Taffs Well 1:5  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Estonia U19 - Cyprus U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Iran - Mozambique 3:0  
03.05.2012
17:00Estonia U19 - Cyprus U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
03.05.2012
14:00Al Wahda - Taliat Taiz 2:1  
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Ahli Sana´a 0:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Platinum - Highlanders 1:3  
15:00WWS Rangers - Hwange 2:2  
03.05.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Dynamos 0:2