Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
18.05.2012
16:30Kamza - Besa Kavaje 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
20:00Skenderbeu - KF Tirana 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18.05.2012
19:00Benfica Luanda - Onze Bravos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
18.05.2012
22:10Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:15Tigre - Newells Old Boys 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
18.05.2012
20:00Chacarita Juniors - Huracan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:00Acassuso - Barracas Central 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
18.05.2012
20:00Argentino de Merlo - San Miguel 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
00:45San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Banants Yerevan - Impuls 1:2  
15:00Gandzasar - Ararat Yerevan 1:0  
15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 4:2  
15:00Shirak Gyumri - Mika 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Brisbane Roar - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00G-Osaka - Adelaide United 0:2  
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Bunyodkor - Pohang 1:0  
16:30Nasaf Qarshi - Esteghlal TEH 0:2  
17:20Bani Yas - Pakhtakor 2:0  
17:55Al Rayyan - Al Jazira 3:4  
20:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al Arabi 3:2  
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
18.05.2012
12:20Bentleigh Greens - Northcote City 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12:30Richmond - Whittlesea Zebras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
18.05.2012
12:45Wolves FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Mattersburg - Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Rapid Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ried - Neustadt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Salzburg - Admira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18.05.2012
20:30AC Wolfsberger - LASK Linz 1:0  
20:30BW Linz - First Vienna 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:30FC Lustenau - Hartberg 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Grodig - Altach 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30St. Polten - A. Lustenau 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18.05.2012
19:00Admira (Am) - Mattersburg (Am) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Parndorf - Ritzing 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
19:30Horn - Amstetten 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Floridsdorf 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Schwechat 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:001. SC Sollenau - Neusiedl 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Wels - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18.05.2012
19:00Gleinstatten - Vocklamarkt 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
19:00Leoben - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Villach - Gratkorn 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30A. Salzburg - Kufstein 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Neumarkt - Wattens 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Salzburg (Am) - Altach (Am) 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
16:00Hard - Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Johann - Dornbirn 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Liefering 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
17:00Hall - Bregenz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30U. Innsbruck - Seekirchen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
17:00FK Baku - Neftci Baku 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
18.05.2012
16:50East Riffa - Al-Najma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:50Al-Hala - Manama Club 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:30Din. Minsk - Naftan 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
18:00Brest - FC Minsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.05.2012
17:00Neman - FC Gomel 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00BATE - Slavia Mozyr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Gent 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
20:30Oostende - Westerlo 0:0  
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Eupen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
20:00Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Série B    
02:00Betim - ABC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Ceara - America MG 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:00CRB - Bragantino 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-PR - Palmeiras 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
02:50Sao Paulo - Goias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Coritiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.05.2012
02:00Bahia - Gremio 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
18:00Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:05Mississauga - SC Toronto 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
02:45Hamilton City - Toronto Croatia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
03:00Serbian W. E. - North York Astros 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Union La Calera - S. Wanderers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
18.05.2012
13:45Shanghai Shenxin - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing Youth - Shanghai Zobon 0:0  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:4  
09:00Hebei U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 0:2  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 2:4  
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Sichuan U19 2:2  
09:00Jingtie Locomotive - Qinghai Senke 0:1  
09:00Nei Mongol - Beijing Yitong Kuju 0:2  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Hebei 1:4  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Shandong U19 2:1  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Shenzhen Ming Bo 2:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Guangdong U19 1:0  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Dongguan Topship 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Quindio - Cucuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
22:00Santa Fe - Bogota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:25Atlético F.C. - Popayan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Valledupar - Junior 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Atl. Nacional - Envigado 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
18:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Hlavice - Karlovy Vary 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18.05.2012
18:00Rokycany - Tabor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Jammerbugt - Esbjerg 0:7  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18.05.2012
18:30Hvidovre - B 1908 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
19:00Svebolle - Rishoj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Horsens - FC Copenhagen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Muungano - Tshinkunku 0:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:00Dep. Quito - EL Nacional 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
02:00LDU Loja - Emelec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Crewe 2:2  
20:45Torquay - Cheltenham 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
18:00Germany U17 - Netherlands U17 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Lyon W - Frankfurt W 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Haka - HJK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Honka - MyPa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Inter Turku - KuPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Mariehamn 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
17:30Lahti - TPS 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30VPS - Jaro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30AC Oulu - OPS 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:30Hameenlinna - HIFK 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:30JIPPO - Viikingit 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Rovaniemi - KooTeePee 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00SJK - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
17:30GBK Kokkola - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30HauPa - PS Kemi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Santa Claus - TP-47 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30YPA - AC Kajaani 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00PK-37 - Warkaus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Abo - Klubi 04 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Ekenas - BK-46 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30EsPa - GrIFK 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Espoo - Pallohonka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30LoPa - SalPa 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30JaPS - PK-35/VJS 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Kiffen - Atlantis 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30KTP - Futura 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:30LPS - Gnistan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Mikkeli - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
17:30Jazz Pori - P-Iirot Rauma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30TPV - Ilves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Narpes Kraft - S. Kristina 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18.05.2012
18:00Harma - Jamsankosken Ilves 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
18.05.2012
20:30Boulogne - Monaco 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Chateauroux - Guingamp 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Clermont - Laval 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Istres - Bastia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Le Havre - Angers 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:30Le Mans - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Metz - Tours 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Nantes - Sedan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Reims - Lens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Troyes - Amiens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National    
18.05.2012
20:00Bayonne - Quevilly Rouen 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Cherbourg - Luzenac 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
20:00Epinal - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Martigues - Creteil 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Nimes - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Niort - Beauvais 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Orleans - Besancon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Paris FC - Colmar 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
20:00Red Star - Vannes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Rouen - Frejus Saint Raphael 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18.05.2012
20:00Dunkerque - Ivry 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Turnovo 2:1  
17:00Met. Skopje - Shkendija 1:0  
17:00Napredok - Sileks 3:0  
17:00Ohrid - Rabotnicki 0:2  
17:00Teteks - Oktomvri 2:0  
17:00Vardar - Renova 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
15:00Dila Gori - Zestafoni 1:2  
15:00Merani Martvili - Poti 0:1  
15:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1  
15:00Zugdidi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2  
15:00Bolnisi - Gagra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Chikhura - Tskhinvali 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Guria - FC Ozurgeti 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
15:00Kassel - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1:3  
18.05.2012
18:30Furth II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:1  
18:30Hoffenheim II - Alzenau 5:0  
18:30Ingolstadt II - Karlsruher II 2:3  
18:30Memmingen - Nurnberg II 3:3  
18:30Munich 1860 II - FSV Frankfurt II 1:0  
18:30Pfullendorf - Mannheim 3:1  
18:30Worms - Freiburg II 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18.05.2012
19:00Altona - Sasel 5:0  
19:00Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Rugenbergen 1:5  
19:00Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2  
19:30Paloma - Vier-und Marschlande 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:00Burg - Bremer 2:7  
19:00Schwachhausen - Habenhauser 2:2  
19:00Turkspor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:9  
18.05.2012
19:00Brinkumer - Burg 3:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Goslarer - Emden CAN.  
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Heeslingen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Oldenburg - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:30FC Normannia Gmund - Hollenbach 2:2  
14:00Bahlinger - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Kehler - Stutt. Kickers II 3:1  
14:00Neckarelz - Reutlingen 4:1  
15:00Balingen - Offenburger FV 2:3  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Walldorf 2:0  
15:00FC Nottingen - Illertissen 0:2  
15:00VfR Mannheim - Bonlanden 4:0  
19:00Ulm - Spielberg 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:00Duisburg II - Uerdingen 4:0  
19:00VfB Huls - Schermbeck 4:1  
19:30Siegen - Ahlen 3:1  
19:30Westfalia Rhynern - SW Essen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Rochling - Mechtersheim 0:3  
19:00Zweibrucken - Saarbrucken II 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18.05.2012
18:30Rain/Lech - Heimstetten 0:2  
18:30Seligenporten - Unterhaching II 0:1  
19:30DJK Rosenheim - Frohnlach 2:2  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:45Atromitos - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00AEK Athens FC - PAOK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Kavala - AEK Athens FC CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - PAOK CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:30Epanomi - Panthrakikos 0:2  
16:00A. Asteras - Pierikos 0:2  
16:00Diagoras - Kalloni 0:3 AWA.  
16:00E. Asteras - Kallithea 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Fokikos FC - Veria 1:2  
16:00Giannitsa - Platanias FC 2:1  
16:00Panserraikos - Panachaiki 3:1  
16:00Psachna - Vyzas FC 3:0  
18:00Thrasivoulos - AEL Larissa 1:1  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Municipal - Xelaju 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
18.05.2012
14:00Pegasus - Sun Hei 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18.05.2012
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Gyor - Pecsi MFC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18.05.2012
18:00VAC - REAC 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Kazincbarcikai 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:00Aegir - Olafsvik 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
21:00Magni - KA Akureyri 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
21:40Fakur - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
22:00Afturelding - Kari 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:00Arborg - KB Breidholt 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 4:5)
22:00Berserkir - Grotta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Fjardabyggd - Sindri 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
22:00Hottur - Leiknir F. 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
22:00Leiknir - Kopavogur 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Lettir - Throttur 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
22:00Njardvik - IR Reykjavik 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
22:00Snaefell - Haukar 0:31 (0:13, 0:18)
22:00Ymir - Reynir 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
22:30Bjorninn - Throttur Vogar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Dalvik/Reynir - Tindastoll 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Bolungarvik - IH Hafnarfjordur 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Hviti - Vestmannaeyjar 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
16:00Thor-th - Fjolnir 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - PSAP Sigli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Persija Jakarta 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
08:15Persiram - Sriwijaya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:30Arema Cronus - Mitra Kukar 5:3 (3:3, 2:0)
18.05.2012
08:30Persidafon - Balikpapan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
08:30Persipura Jayapura - Pekanbaru 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Baghdad - Al Sharqat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Karbala - Al Najaf 1:2  
15:00Zakho - Al Minaa 1:0  
15:30Al Talaba - Al Taji 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
18.05.2012
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 3:1  
20:45Bohemians - Derry City 1:2  
20:45Bray - St. Patricks 3:3  
20:45Cork City - UC Dublin 4:2  
20:45Dundalk - Monaghan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne 3:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
18.05.2012
20:45Finn Harps - Waterford 0:1  
20:45Limerick - Athlone 2:1  
20:45Longford - Salthill 1:0  
20:45Mervue - Wexford 3:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18.05.2012
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Super Cup (Lega Pro)    
20:30Spezia - Ternana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:30Tochigi - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
12:00C-Osaka - Hiroshima 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Kobe - Shimizu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Omiya Ardija - Sapporo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Iwata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:30Yokohama M. - Kashima 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00JEF United W - Sayama W 3:1  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
10:00Ak-Balak - Bolat Temirtau 2:1  
12:30Lashyn Taraz - Sunkar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Aktobe Zhas - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Cesna Almaty - Atyrau 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00CSKA Almaty - Bayterek Astana 5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
13:00Ekibastuz - I. Pavlodar 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00FK Kyran - K. Almaty 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:00Ile-Saulet - Okzhetpes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:00Shymkent - Aktobe 1:4  
13:00Spartak Semey - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Vostok Oskemen - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30FC Astana-64 - FC Astana 0:1  
15:00Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Western Stima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sofapaka - Leopards 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
18.05.2012
16:50Al Kuwait - Kazma SC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:50Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
17:00Jelgava - Gulbene 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Spartaks - FC Daugava 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Jurmala - FK Liepaja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Ventspils - Skonto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Metta/LU - Daugava Riga 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
18:30Vaduz - Eschen 2:3 PEN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:00Ekranas - Siauliai 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Suduva - Zalgiris 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kruoja - Dainava Alytus 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18.05.2012
17:00Atlantas - Banga 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
17:30Kursenai - NFA Kaunas 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:00Hesperange - Wiltz 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
18.05.2012
17:00Differdange - Jeunesse Esch 1:2  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
18.05.2012
04:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18.05.2012
16:00Costuleni - Academia Chisinau 2:2  
16:00Dacia Chisinau - Rapid Ghidighici 2:0  
16:00Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 0:2  
16:00Milsami - Zaria Balti 2:2  
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul 5:0  
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Otaci 3:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Den Bosch - Willem II 0:0  
14:30Helmond - Venlo 1:2  
16:30Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Sunshine Stars - Bukola Saraki 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Warri - Akwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Heartland - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
18:00Haugesund - Aalesund 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
18:00Molde - Fredrikstad 2:0  
18:00Rosenborg - Honefoss 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Tromso 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Viking - Lillestrom 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Brann - Sogndal 5:0  
20:00Odd - Sandnes 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
18:00Bryne - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:1  
18:00Ham-Kam - Bodo/Glimt 0:0  
18:00Hodd - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Sandefjord - Ranheim 3:0  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen 3:1  
18:00Start - Notodden 7:0  
18:00Strommen - Kongsvinger 1:0  
18:00Tromsdalen - Alta 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
18:00Halden - Ostsiden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
18.05.2012
17:30Al-Ahli/Sedab - Fanja SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Al Oruba - Al-Msnaa 1:1  
17:30Al-Shabab - Al Suwaiq 2:1  
17:30Salalah SC - Oman FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Rubio Nu - Tacuary 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30U. San Martin - Ayacucho 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:30Zabki - Termalica B-B. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kolejarz - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00KS Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Leczna - Piast Gliwice 2:0  
17:00Radzionkow - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Swinoujscie - Elblag 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Plock - Polonia Bytom 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00GKS Katowice - Warta Poznan 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
19:15Zawisza - Pogon Szczecin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
17:00Garbarnia - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Pogon Siedlce - Brzesko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Pruszkow - Puszcza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Suwalki 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00S. Wola - R. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Swit - Lublin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Jeziorak - Sokolka CAN.  
20:00Wisla Pulawy - Pelikan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.05.2012
17:00Brzesko - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
17:00Czarni Zagan - Rakow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Elana Torun - Legnica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Kluczbork - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Jarocin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Turek - Chojniczanka 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Calisia Kalisz - Walbrzych 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00B. Gdynia - Nielba Wagrowiec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Tychy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
17:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
15:00Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sp. Studentesc - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Otelul - Vaslui 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Targu Mures - Ceahlaul 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
18:00Astra - FC Brasov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
18:00Pandurii - Petrolul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45FC Steaua Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18.05.2012
17:00Vointa Sibiu - Mioveni 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30U. Cluj - CFR Cluj 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Braila - CS Otopeni 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Branesti - CSM Iasi 0:3 AWA.  
17:00Din. Bucuresti II - Delta Tulcea 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Dunarea Galati - FC Snagov 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Dunarea Giurgiu - FC Viitorul 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00FC Botosani - FCM Bacau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00F. Constanta - Gloria Buzau 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Navodari - Mangalia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
15:00Chindia Targoviste - CS Turnu Severin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Bistrita - FCMU Baia Mare 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Arges - Timisoara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Olt Slatina (2009) 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Luceafarul Oradea - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Muresul - Alba Iulia 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Bihor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Turda - Olt Slatina 0:3 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
18.05.2012
16:00FK Rostov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0  
18:00Volga N. Novgorod - N. Novgorod 2:1  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Metallurg-Oskol - Gubkin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Penza - Oryol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Kaluga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Kursk - Energomash Belgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Ryazan - Liski 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Saratov - Lipetsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Vityaz - Podolye 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
18.05.2012
11:00Oktan - Uchaly 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Nosta - Chelyabinsk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Neftekhimik - Zenit-Izhevsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Ufa - Khimik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Kirov - Rubin Kazan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ulyanovsk - Tyumen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Syzran - Akademiya Tolyatti 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Libertas - Tre Penne 2:1 PEN.  
18.05.2012
21:15Cosmos - Tre Fiori 0:1 PEN.  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 2:1  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
20:45Stranraer - Albion Rovers 2:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
20:00FK Crvena zvezda - Borac 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Tampines - Phnom Penh 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
13:45Brunei DPMM - Home Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.05.2012
13:45Meralco Sparks - Geylang 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30B. Bystrica - Z. Moravce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Senica - Dun. Streda 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
17:30Slovan Bratislava - VSS Kosice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Trencin - Presov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - Ruzomberok 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Nitra 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
17:00Dubnica - D. Kubin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Petrzalka Akademia - L. Mikulas 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:00Myjava - Lucenec 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
17:00Podbrezova - Ruzomberok B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Rimavska Sobota - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:30Michalovce - SK Senec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:30Bardejov - B. Bystrica B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Kremnicka - Lipany 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:30Lok. Kosice - Moldava B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Presov B - Ruzina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Spisska Nova Ves - Namestovo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Celje - Maribor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Koper - Triglav 0:1  
18:00Nafta - Domzale 0:2  
18:00ND Gorica - Rudar 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura 3:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Libertad Asuncion - U. De Chile 1:1  
02:50Vasco - Corinthians 0:0  
18.05.2012
00:45Boca Juniors - Fluminense 1:0  
03:00Velez Sarsfield - Santos 1:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
18.05.2012
12:00Changwon - Yongin City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Gangneung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Busan Kyotong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Mokpo City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
11:00Guadalajara - Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Alcorcon - Elche 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Alcoyano - Murcia 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:00Dep. La Coruna - Las Palmas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Gimnastic - Girona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Hercules - Numancia 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Recreativo Huelva - Cordoba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sabadell - Almeria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Cartagena - Xerez CD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Villarreal B - Huesca 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
22:00Barcelona B - Valladolid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
18.05.2012
19:00Rayo Vallecano W - Atletico Madrid W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Feel - Al Mourada 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
19:00Al-Merreikh - Ahli Khartoum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Al-Nsor - Al-Nil 1:1  
19:00Ahli Shendi - Rabita Kosti 1:0  
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Hilal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Amal Atbara - Al-Khartoum 0:1  
19:00Madani - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Atvidabergs - Syrianska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Hacken - Norrkoping 6:0  
19:00Kalmar - Helsingborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Orebro - AIK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00GAIS - Sundsvall 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Mjallby - Goteborg 1:1  
17:30Djurgarden - Gefle 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Malmo FF - Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Degerfors - Varnamo 6:1 (0:1, 6:0)
19:00Falkenbergs - Landskrona 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Jonkopings - Umea FC 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:00Ljungskile - Varbergs 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Trelleborgs - Brage 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Osters - Brommapojkarna 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
17:20Halmstad - Angelholms 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.05.2012
19:20Hammarby - Assyriska FF 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
18.05.2012
19:00Eskilstuna City - Vasalunds 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Harnosands - Anundsjo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Moron - Mariehem 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
14:00Team TG FF - Solleftea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Falu - Rotebro 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Fassbergs - Assyriska BK 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
15:00Ytterby - Tibro 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
18.05.2012
19:00Frolunda - Savedalens 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Olympic - Hogaborgs 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
18.05.2012
19:00Karlslunds - Carlstad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Vimmerby - Tenhults 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lindsdals - Husqvarna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
18.05.2012
20:30Sion II - Bulle 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
20:30Thun II - Zofingen 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:30Basel - Luzern 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Misfat - Al Wahda 0:1  
13:00Al Shorta - Al Taliya 1:3  
15:00Al Jaish - Al Majd 2:2  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:6  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00AS Marsa - Hammam-Lif 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
16:00Bizertin - ES Beni-Khalled 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Club Africain - Hamam-Sousse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Gafsa - JS Kairouan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Olympique Beja - Gabes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sfaxien - Monastir 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Zarzis - Esperance Tunis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
18.05.2012
17:30Adanaspor AS - Rizespor 3:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
19:30Bursaspor - Fenerbahce 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
19:00Orduspor - Gaziantepspor 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Cerrito - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Fenix - Racing Montevideo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Rentistas - Defensor Sp. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30DC United - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Puerto Rico - Atlanta Silverbacks 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Chicago Premier - Croatian Eagles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Orlando City - Jacksonville United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:00Reading - Greek American 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:05Lehigh Valley - Long Island 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:30Aegean Hawks - Carolina Dynamo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:30Georgia Revolution - Mississippi 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:30Michigan Bucks - Jersey Shore 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
02:00Portland Phoenix - Brooklyn Italians 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
02:45Milwaukee Bavarians - Menace 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
03:00Real Colorado - KC Athletics 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
03:15Laredo Heat - New Stars 4:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
04:00Chivas Patriots - NTX Rayados 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
04:00Stanislaus - Fuego 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:15Fullerton - Ventura 2:6 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:4)
04:15Kitsap Pumas - Cal 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:30Portland U23 - PSA Elite 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
18.05.2012
15:00Neftchi Fargona - Shortan Guzor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:15Kuwait - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Cracovia - Podbeskidzie 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
02:00Millonarios - Atl. Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18.05.2012
20:00Espanyol - Al Ahly 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Najm Sba 2:0  
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Hilal 1:1  
18.05.2012
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al Shula 1:1  
14:45Al-Tilal - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:2  
14:45Shaab Ibb - Al Baydaa 6:0  
14:45Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Taizz 4:1  
14:45Taliat Taiz - Al-Ittihad 0:1  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Shabanie - Dynamos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)