Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
12.05.2012
17:30Academie de FAD - Etoile Sahel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Al-Merreikh - Mazembe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30ASO Chlef - Al-Hilal Omdurman 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
12.05.2012
17:00Club Africain - Royal Leopards 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
18:00Real Bamako - Wydad 1:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Libya U20 - Tunisia U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
17:00Bylis - Dinamo Tirana 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12.05.2012
17:00Apolonia Fier - Berat 6:5 (1:0, 5:5)
17:00Flamurtari - Laci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kastrioti - Teuta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00KF Tirana - Kamza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Pogradeci - Skenderbeu 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Vllaznia - Shkumbini Peqin 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
12.05.2012
18:00Kabylie - Hussein Dey 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:45USM Alger - Bejaia 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Caala - Benfica Luanda 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Progresso - Petro Atletico 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
22:00San Martin S.J. - Arsenal Sarandi 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
12.05.2012
02:15Estudiantes L.P. - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:10Newells Old Boys - Union de Santa Fe 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
21:30Independiente - All Boys 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:15Belgrano - Atl. Rafaela 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:20San Lorenzo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
12.05.2012
16:00Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Dep. Merlo - Desamparados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Ferro - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Huracan - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Atl. Tucuman - River Plate 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Flandria - Deportivo Armenio 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
20:30San Telmo - General Lamadrid 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12.05.2012
19:00Colegiales - Deportivo Moron 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Comunicaciones - Sarmiento Junin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Los Andes - Brown Adrogue 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Sportivo Italiano - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Midland - El Porvenir 3:2  
12.05.2012
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Dock Sud 5:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Atl. Tucuman - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12.05.2012
15:00Impuls - Banants Yerevan 1:1  
15:00Ulisses Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 1:1  
AsiaAsia: Presidents Cup    
16:00Erchim - Taipower 0:1  
12.05.2012
16:00KRL FC - Taipower 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
12:15APIA Tigers - Rockdale City Suns 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12.05.2012
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Blacktown Spartans 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Parramatta Eagles 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - South Melbourne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Richmond - Green Gully 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12.05.2012
11:00Southern Stars - Oakleigh Cannons 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane City 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
12.05.2012
09:00Peninsula - Queensland Lions 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30North Star - Redlands 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
10:00North Pine - Queensland 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Souths - Taringa 1:5 (0:0, 1:5)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
12.05.2012
07:30Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Western Strikers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:30Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:30Enfield City - West Torrens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
12.05.2012
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Queensland Academy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
11:30Bundaberg Spirit - F.N.Q. Heat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Gold Coast Stars - Whitsunday Miners 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Capricorn Cougars 3:2  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Tefana - Auckland City 0:1  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
18:30Salzburg - Kapfenberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Austria Vienna - Neustadt 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
20:30Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Ried - Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Sturm Graz - Admira 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
20:30Altach - BW Linz 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
20:30A. Lustenau - FC Lustenau 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30First Vienna - AC Wolfsberger 1:3  
20:30Hartberg - St. Polten 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30LASK Linz - Grodig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - FAC Wien 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
19:00Neusiedl - Horn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Amstetten - Parndorf 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
19:30Schwechat - 1. SC Sollenau 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Stegersbach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12.05.2012
16:00Floridsdorf - Simmeringer 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Ritzing - Admira (Am) 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - Pasching 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Florian - Vorwarts Steyr 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Leoben 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Villach - A. Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Wels - SAK Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12.05.2012
17:00Gleinstatten - Grazer 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Vocklamarkt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Kufstein - Neumarkt 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
12.05.2012
15:30Bregenz - Salzburg (Am) 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Wattens 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Altach (Am) - Hard 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Johann - U. Innsbruck 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Seekirchen - Hall 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:30Inter Baku - FK Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Khazar Lenkoran - Qarabag 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Neftci Baku - Gabala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12.05.2012
14:30AZAL PFK - Turan 1:0  
14:30Kapaz - Zaqatala 0:1  
14:30Ravan - SumQayit 3:2  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:45Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Najma 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:45Manama Club - Bahrain SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:45Busaiteen - Al-Hala 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
16:45East Riffa - Al Riffa 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:45Al-Muharraq - Al-Hadd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
12.05.2012
16:00FC Gomel - BATE 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Naftan - Neman 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00FC Minsk - Belshina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Slavia Mozyr - Brest 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Zhodino - Din. Minsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Genk - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Kortrijk - Anderlecht 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Mons - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Oostende - Eupen 1:3  
20:30St. Liege - Gent 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren 1:2  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
12.05.2012
15:00Achterbroek W - Femina Woluwe W 1:4  
15:00Beerschot W - St. Liege W 0:1  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Sinaai Girls W 0:5  
15:00Leuven W - Heist W 1:1  
15:00Lierse W - Club Brugge W 1:0  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Tienen W 0:2  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - St. Truiden W 2:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:30Oriente Petrolero - San Jose 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
00:00La Paz - Blooming 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
02:00Real Mamore - Nacional Potosi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Real Potosi - Aurora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00The Strongest - Guabira 8:1 (5:1, 3:0)
02:00U. Sucre - Bolivar AWA.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
12.05.2012
17:00Celik Zenica - Prijedor 3:0  
17:00FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar 2:2  
17:00GOSK Gabela - Sloboda 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
17:00Kozara - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:6  
17:00Leotar - Zrinjski 1:2  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Travnik 3:1  
17:00Slavija - Gradacac 3:1  
17:00Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
12.05.2012
23:30Mogi Mirim - Bragantino 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Botafogo RJ - Vitoria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
03:00Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03:00Gremio - Fortaleza 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:00Palmeiras - Parana 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
00:30Bahia - Portuguesa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:50Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00Levski - Beroe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12.05.2012
15:00Ludogorets - Chernomorets Burgas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Minyor Pernik - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Botev Vratsa - Lok. Plovdiv 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Litex Lovech - Kaliakra 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
12.05.2012
17:00Dobrudzha - Sliven 2000 1:1  
17:00Dorostol - Pomorie 0:3  
17:00Etar - Neftochimic Burgas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Lyubimets 2007 - Botev Plovdiv 0:1  
17:00Spartak - Nesebar 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
12.05.2012
17:00Bansko - Svoge 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Septemvri 0:3  
17:00Chavdar Etropole - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Gotse Delchev - Malesh 2:0  
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Bdin Vidin 1:0  
CanadaCanada: Championship    
02:10Toronto FC - Montreal Impact 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Edmonton 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
12.05.2012
02:00Mississauga - North York Astros 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
02:00SC Toronto - St. Catharines 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
03:00Serbian W. E. - Hamilton City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00Kingston - York Region 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:15Windsor Border Stars - Brampton Utd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
12.05.2012
02:00Huachipato - Union La Calera 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30U. Espanola - Deportes Iquique 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Rangers - U. De Concepcion 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:00S. Wanderers - Cobreloa 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
00:15Colo Colo - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:15La Serena - Cobresal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:30San Felipe - Palestino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
12.05.2012
23:00D. Concepcion - D. Puerto Montt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:00Curico Unido - Union Temuco 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02:00San Luis - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:00San Marcos de Arica - Nublense 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:00Dalian Shide - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12.05.2012
13:30Hangzhou Greentown - Liaoning 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
12.05.2012
08:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Yanbian 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
09:00Beijing Technology - Shenzhen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Guangdong - Chongqing Lifan 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Beijing 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shijiazhuang 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Hunan Billows 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Chongqing FC - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
12.05.2012
09:00Beijing Youth - Beijing 4:0  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Sichuan FC 2:0  
09:00Guangdong U19 - Hubei U19 1:1  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Xinjiang Tianshan 0:0  
09:00Hebei - Shaanxi Youth 1:0  
09:00Kunming Ruilong - Jiangxi Liansheng 0:2  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Nei Mongol 4:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Shanghai Zobon 1:4  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Jiangsu U19 1:0  
11:00Xinjiang Haitang - Jingtie Locomotive 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
12.05.2012
03:00Once Caldas - La Equidad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Aguilas - Patriotas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Chico - Envigado 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
01:10Dep. Cali - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Millonarios - Dep. Pasto 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Petrolera 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Cortulua - Valledupar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:00Leones - Ind. Medellin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:30U. Magdalena - Barranquilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00America De Cali - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:00Millonarios - Academia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Once Caldas - Fortaleza 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
03:00Pereira - Deportes Tolima 0:3 AWA.  
02:00Atlético F.C. - Cortulua 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Santos DG 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
12.05.2012
19:00Belupo - Istra 1961 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Cibalia - NK Zagreb 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00D. Zagreb - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Hajduk Split - Lok. Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Karlovac - Rijeka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Lucko - Sibenik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Osijek - Zadar 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00Zapresic - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Aris - Achnas 2:2  
12.05.2012
15:00Omonia - AEL Limassol 1:0  
16:00Alki Larnaca - Apollon 1:0  
16:00Anorthosis - APOEL 1:2  
16:00Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca 1:1  
16:00Paralimni - Ol. Nicosia 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
12.05.2012
17:30Liberec - Plzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Pribram - Slovacko 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:30Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:30Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Teplice - Ostrava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Zizkov - Hradec Kralove 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
12.05.2012
10:15Bohemians Prague - Zlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sokolov - Mostecky FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Trinec - Sparta Prague B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Vlasim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Opava 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
12.05.2012
10:15Chomutov - Roudnice n. L. 2:0  
10:15Pisek - Ceska Lipa 2:3  
10:15Vltavin - Chrudim 0:0  
10:25FK Pardubice - Karlovy Vary 5:0  
17:00Kunice - Hlavice 4:0  
17:00Ovcary - Letohrad 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
12.05.2012
11:00Jihlava B - Frydek-Mistek 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Hulin - Zlin B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
16:30Kromeriz - Breclav 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
12.05.2012
11:00Tachov - Votice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00Cizova - Slavia Prague B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
12.05.2012
10:15Celakovice - Motorlet Prague 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
17:00Sous - Predni Kopanina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
12.05.2012
10:15Jablonec B - Velim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:15Trutnov - FK Turnov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Nachod - Dvur Kralove 5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Mseno 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
12.05.2012
16:30Hodonin - Spytihnev 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Otrokovice - Trebic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Sparta Brno - Bystrc 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
12.05.2012
16:30Liskovec - Kravare 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Mikulovice - Dolni Benesov 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
16:30Novy Jicin - Petrovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
12.05.2012
14:00Slavia Prague W - Brno W 8:1  
15:00Plzen W - Pardubice W 8:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
12.05.2012
14:00Horsens - Midtjylland 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:00Esbjerg - Randers FC 0:2  
19:00AB Copenhagen - Roskilde 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Viborg - Hobro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
12.05.2012
13:00B 1908 - Birkerod 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Hellerup - Avarta 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Egedal - B.93 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Herlev - Svebolle 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:00Rishoj - Nordvest 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - F. Amager 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Vanlose - Hvidovre 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
12.05.2012
13:00Skovbakken - Varde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Viby - Marienlyst 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Brabrand - Otterup 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - FC Fyn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Aarup - Nykobing 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
15:00Skjold - Naesby 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Kjellerup - Lindholm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
12.05.2012
13:00Taastrup W - Odense W 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W 1:1  
15:30Koldingq FC W - Viborg W 2:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
12.05.2012
03:00Tecnico U. - Macara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Manta - Ind. del Valle 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:30LDU Quito - LDU Loja 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
02:30Olmedo - Barcelona SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Stevenage - Sheffield Utd 0:0  
12.05.2012
13:30Milton Keynes Dons - Huddersfield 0:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
12.05.2012
18:30Crewe - Southend 1:0  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
12.05.2012
16:00Newport - York 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12.05.2012
15:00Fulham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12.05.2012
13:00Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kalju - Sillamae 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Kuressaare - Levadia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Paide - Flora 0:5 (0:0, 0:5)
16:00Viljandi - Narva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
16:30FYR Macedonia U21 - Northern Ireland U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:30Belgium U17 - Slovenia U17 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Netherlands U17 - Poland U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Germany U17 - France U17 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:30Iceland U17 - Georgia U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
12.05.2012
17:00Crusaders - Derry City 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 7:6)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
12.05.2012
16:00TB Tvoroyri - Toftir 3:1  
18:00HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
12.05.2012
17:30HJK - KuPS 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Inter Turku - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Jaro - Honka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30MyPa - Haka 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:00HIFK - AC Oulu 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12.05.2012
16:00OPS - JIPPO 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - Rovaniemi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Viikingit - SJK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
12.05.2012
14:00TP-47 - GBK Kokkola 4:5 (2:2, 2:3)
16:00AC Kajaani - PK-37 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00KPV Kokkola - HauPa 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Warkaus - Santa Claus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30PS Kemi - YPA 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30Pallohonka - Abo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12.05.2012
16:00BK-46 - EsPa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00SalPa - Espoo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
17:30Atlantis - LPS 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:30PK-35/VJS - KTP 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12.05.2012
16:00Futura - Mikkeli 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Gnistan - JaPS 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Lahti Akatemia - Kiffen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
12.05.2012
16:00Ilves - Kiisto 8:1 (4:1, 4:0)
16:00Jamsankosken Ilves - Jazz Pori 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00P-Iirot Rauma - Narpes Kraft 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00S. Kristina - TPV 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00VIFK - Harma 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Evian TG - Lyon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Amiens - Reims 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Angers - Boulogne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Arles-Avignon - Metz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Bastia - Nantes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:30Guingamp - Clermont 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:30Laval - Le Havre 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Lens - Istres 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Monaco - Troyes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Sedan - Chateauroux 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Tours - Le Mans 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Epinal 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
20:00Colmar - Cherbourg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Nimes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Besancon 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Red Star 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Luzenac - Martigues 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
20:00Orleans - Bayonne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Niort 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Vannes - Rouen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
12.05.2012
15:00Auxerre II - Calvi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Senart-Moissy - Compiegne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Valenciennes II - Alfortville 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00CA Bastia - Avion 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Lens II - Dunkerque 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Poissy - Aubervilliers 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
18:00Villemomble - JA Drancy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Ivry - Lille II 1:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Sarre Union - Nancy II 0:2  
12.05.2012
18:00Amneville - Mulhouse 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Valence 1:0  
18:00Jura Sud - Monts 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Villefranche - Bourg Peronnas 1:0  
18:30Yzeure - Metz II 3:0  
19:00Raon L Etape - Lyon II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
12.05.2012
17:00Cannes - Consolat 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Colomiers - Beziers 2:1  
18:00Pont Du Gard - Hyeres 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Pontet - St Etienne II 1:0  
19:00Gap - Stade Montois 1:2  
19:00Pau - Agde 2:0  
19:00Tarbes - Monaco II 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:00Rodez - Marignane 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
12.05.2012
15:00Le Mans II - Avranches 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Carquefou - Pontivy 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Plabennec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Lucon - Concarneau 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Mantes 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
19:30Pacy Eure - Fontenay 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
12.05.2012
16:30Renova - Met. Skopje 1:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
12.05.2012
16:30Drita - Tikves 4:0  
16:30Euromilk - Pelister 2:0  
16:30FK Korab - Belasica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30FK Rufeja - Pobeda 2:0  
16:30KF Gostivar - Osogovo 3:1  
16:30Makedonija GP - Lok. Skopje 0:2  
16:30Miravci - FK Skopje 3:1  
16:30Ohrid Lote - Vellazerimi 0:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12.05.2012
15:00Merani Martvili - Dila Gori 1:2  
15:00Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1  
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Rustavi 0:0  
18:00Zestafoni - Zugdidi 4:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Hertha Berlin - Dusseldorf 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Regensburg - Karlsruher 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
12.05.2012
13:30Cottbus II - Hamburger SV II 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:30Holstein Kiel - Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Magdeburg - Lubeck 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Meuselwitz - Hallescher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Plauen - Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30St. Pauli II - Meppen 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dortmund II - Bochum II 2:0  
19:00Dusseldorf II - RW Essen 0:2  
19:00Eintracht Trier - Lotte 0:1  
19:00Fortuna Koln - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0  
19:00Idar-Oberstein - Kaiserslautern II 0:1  
19:00Koln II - TuS Koblenz 3:1  
19:00Mainz II - Verl 0:1  
19:00Schalke II - Wuppertaler 1:2  
19:00Wiedenbruck - Bayer Leverkusen II 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Bayern II - Ingolstadt II 0:3  
19:00FSV Frankfurt II - Furth II 0:2  
12.05.2012
14:00Alzenau - Munich 1860 II 5:1  
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Memmingen 4:1  
14:00Freiburg II - Hoffenheim II 1:0  
14:00Karlsruher II - Pfullendorf 3:0  
14:00Nurnberg II - Stutt. Kickers 2:3  
14:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Worms 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
12.05.2012
14:00Husumer - Preetzer TSV 2:4  
14:00TSV Kropp - Todesfelde 4:2  
15:00ETSV Weiche - Lubeck II 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Vier-und Marschlande - Curslack-Neuengamme 0:2  
19:00Altona - Bergedorf 3:1  
19:00Billstedt - Germania Schnelsen 1:3  
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Sasel 6:0  
12.05.2012
13:00Rugenbergen - Norderstedt 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - OSC Bremerhaven 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
18:00Rotenburger - Goslarer 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Cloppenburg - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
20:15Braunschweig II - VfL Osnabruck II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12.05.2012
15:00Heeslingen - BSV Rehden 0:7 (0:6, 0:1)
16:00Ottersberg - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Walldorf - FC Nottingen 3:3  
12.05.2012
14:00Kirchheim - VfR Mannheim CAN.  
15:30Balingen - Ulm 0:2  
15:30Bonlanden - FC 08 Villingen 1:1  
15:30Hollenbach - Bahlinger 0:1  
15:30Illertissen - Kehler 2:1  
15:30Offenburger FV - Stutt. Kickers II 1:0  
15:30Reutlingen - FC Normannia Gmund 1:5  
15:30Spielberg - Neckarelz 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:00Homberg - Dornberg 1:2  
19:00SSVg Velbert - Duisburg II 2:4  
19:30Erndtebruck - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
18:30Hauenstein - Pirmasens 2:3  
19:30Elversberg II - Rochling 2:1  
12.05.2012
14:00Mechtersheim - Salmrohr 2:0  
14:00Wirges - Neunkirchen 2:2  
15:30FC 08 Homburg - Betzdorf 2:0  
15:30Kollerbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Gonsenheim 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
12.05.2012
15:00Bayern Hof - Bamberg 4:1  
15:00Frohnlach - Gersthofen 3:3  
15:00Grossbardorf - Rain/Lech 1:1  
15:00Heimstetten - Ismaning 0:2  
15:00Rosenheim - Seligenporten 3:0  
15:00Schweinfurt - DJK Rosenheim 3:1  
15:00TSV Aindling - Buchbach 0:4  
15:00Unterhaching II - Erlangen 4:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Eltersdorf 2:1  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
12.05.2012
20:00Dortmund - Bayern Munich 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12.05.2012
12:00Oldenburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
12.05.2012
16:00Frankfurt W - Bayern Munich W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:45AEK Athens FC - Atromitos 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:30Ergotelis - O. Volos CAN.  
18:30PAOK - Kavala CAN.  
19:00PAOK - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
12.05.2012
16:00Vyzas FC - Fokikos FC 0:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Municipal - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Xelaju - Marquense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:30Marathon - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Paks - Vasas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12.05.2012
15:00Ujpest - Ferencvaros 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Debrecen - Pecsi MFC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Kaposvar - Haladas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Siofok - Zalaegerszegi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Lombard Papa - Kecskemeti TE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
18:00REAC - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
12.05.2012
16:00Cegledi - DVSC-DEAC 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
17:30Honved II - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Kazincbarcikai - Oroshaza 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Szeged - VAC 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:30Vecsesi - Egri 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:30Ferencvaros II - Dunaujvaros PASE 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
12.05.2012
17:30Bajai - Paks II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot SE 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:30Gyor II - Ajka 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
17:30Szigetszentmiklos - Kozarmisleny SE 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:30Veszprem - Tatabanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Videoton II - BKV Elore 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Soproni VSE - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
20:00Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Grindavik - Keflavik 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Fram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Stjarnan - Fylkir 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:15Valur - Selfoss 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22:00Akranes - KR Reykjavik 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
12.05.2012
16:00Bolungarvik - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Haukar - Tindastoll 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Olafsvik - Fjolnir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Thor Akureyri - Leiknir 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Throttur - Hottur 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
22:00Afturelding - Njardvik 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
22:00Hamar - Grotta 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
22:00Reynir - Kopavogur 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12.05.2012
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Fjardabyggd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00KV Reykjavik - KFR 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Volsungur - Fjallabyggd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12.05.2012
10:30Balikpapan - PSAP Sigli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Arema Cronus - Bali United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
12.05.2012
10:30PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Damash - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Mes - Zob Ahan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Rah Ahan - Shahin Bushehr 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:30Saipa - Sanat Naft 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Foolad - Persepolis 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:50Esteghlal TEH - Naft Tehran 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:50Fajr Sepasi - Saba Qom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:50Sepahan - Sarcheshme 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:50Tractor - Malavan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:00Karkuk - Al-Hudod 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Al Taji - Duhok 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:30Baghdad - Al Karkh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12.05.2012
15:00Al Minaa - Al Talaba 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Karbala - Zakho 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Drogheda 1:1  
20:45Dundalk - Bray 0:2  
20:45St. Patricks - Cork City 0:0  
20:45UC Dublin - Shelbourne 0:2  
12.05.2012
14:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 3:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Mervue 2:1  
20:45Salthill - Limerick 2:5  
20:45Waterford - Longford 0:2  
21:00Wexford - Finn Harps 3:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
12.05.2012
16:00Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1  
16:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Shmona 3:2  
16:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Yehuda 2:1  
16:00Netanya - Sakhnin 3:2  
20:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1  
20:00H. Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 3:1  
20:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko 1:2  
20:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ramat Hasharon 0:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00H. Raanana - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00M. Herzliya - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Bari - Brescia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
12.05.2012
15:00Crotone - Nocerina 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Empoli - Vicenza 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Sampdoria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Livorno - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Grosseto 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Padova - Gubbio 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Cittadella 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Varese - Ascoli 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Pescara - Torino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
12.05.2012
06:00Sapporo - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Iwata - Kashima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Hiroshima - Yokohama M. 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:30Shimizu - C-Osaka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Urawa - Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:30Kobe - Nagoya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00G-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12.05.2012
07:00Ehime - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:00Kusatsu - Tochigi 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
06:00Machida - Chiba 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
06:00Verdy - Okayama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yokohama - Toyama 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
12.05.2012
05:00Urawa W - Yunogo W 1:0  
06:00Fukuoka W - JEF United W 0:3  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Kunoichi W 2:1  
06:00Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W 3:1  
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Sayama W 2:2  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12.05.2012
11:00Shakhtar Karagandy - FK Akzhayik 3:1  
13:00FC Astana - Sunkar 0:0  
13:00I. Pavlodar - Taraz 1:1  
13:00K. Almaty - Ordabasy 1:1  
13:00Okzhetpes - Aktobe 1:4  
13:00Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:1  
15:00Atyrau - Kaisar Kyzylorda 0:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Tusker - Chemelil 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12.05.2012
11:00Muhoroni - Sofapaka 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Western Stima - Nairobi City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Kenya CB - Gor Mahia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:45Al Arabi - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12.05.2012
16:45Al Naser - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:15Al Jahra - Al Qadisiya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
12.05.2012
16:00Skonto - FK Liepaja 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:30REO Vilnius - Banga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12.05.2012
15:00Dainava Alytus - Atlantas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Tauras Taurage - Ekranas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
12.05.2012
12:00NFA Kaunas - Palanga 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:00Kedainiai - Jonava 2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
14:00Silute - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Granitas Vilnius - Polonija Vilnius 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Perak - Selangor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12.05.2012
13:45LionsXII - Kedah 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
14:15Sarawak FA - Sabah 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:45Felda Utd. - Terengganu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Johor DT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:45PKNS FC - Kelantan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:45T-Team - Kuala Lumpur 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Betaria - USM 1:6 (1:1, 0:5)
14:45Harimau Muda B - ATM FA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:45Johor MBJB - Johor DT II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:45PDRM FA - Muar 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:45Perlis - DRB-Hicom 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:45Sime Darby - Pahang 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Tarxien - Marsaxlokk 2:4  
18:00Birkirkara - Balzan 3:0  
18:00Floriana - Sliema 1:4  
20:00Mqabba FC - Hamrun 4:1  
20:00Qormi - Mosta 1:4  
12.05.2012
16:00Valletta - Hibernians 1:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
12.05.2012
15:00Melita FC - Rabat Ajax 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:15Pieta Hotspurs - Zejtun Corinthians 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:00Club America - Monterrey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Monterrey - Club America 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Correcaminos - Club Leon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
03:00Club Leon - Correcaminos 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Milsami - Costuleni 2:1  
16:00Otaci - Dacia Chisinau 1:3  
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:2  
16:00Sfintul - Academia Chisinau 2:0  
16:00Zaria Balti - Iskra-Stal 0:0  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
12.05.2012
17:00Berane - Grbalj 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Buducnost - Zeta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Lovcen - Decic 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Rudar - Mogren 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:30OFK Bar - KOM 3:2  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Black Africa - Hotspurs FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12.05.2012
16:00African Stars - Eleven Arrows 3:1  
16:00Blue Waters - Ramblers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mighty Gunners - Civics 0:2  
16:00United Stars - SK Windhoek 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:00Den Bosch - Graafschap 0:0  
19:00Nijmegen - Vitesse 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Helmond - Eindhoven FC 1:0  
20:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1  
21:00Cambuur - Venlo 0:0  
21:00Waalwijk - Twente 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Shooting - Niger Tornadoes 3:1  
12.05.2012
16:00Sharks - Gombe 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
22:00Canada U17 W - Mexico U17 W 1:0  
22:00USA U17 W - Panama U17 W 7:0  
12.05.2012
22:00Panama U17 W - Mexico U17 W 0:6  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
12.05.2012
16:00Stabaek - Molde 0:5  
18:00Tromso - Valerenga 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
12.05.2012
16:00Brumunddal - Gjovik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Fram - Tonsberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Nybergsund - Raufoss 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Elverum 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Valdres - Grorud 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
12.05.2012
15:00Nardo - Skeid 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Kjelsas 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
12.05.2012
15:00Algard - Asane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Randaberg - Flekkeroy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Egersunds - Vidar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Pors Grenland - Vindbjart 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
12.05.2012
16:00Finnsnes - Senja 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Frigg - Nesodden 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
18:00Byasen - Kristiansund 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 6:5)
18:00Floro - Brann 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
18:00Jerv - Viking 1:4 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
18:00K. Oslo - Mjondalen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Mo IL - Alta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Moss 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
18:00Skarbovik IF - Aalesund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
20:00Stabaek W - Fart W 8:2 (6:1, 2:1)
12.05.2012
14:30Sandviken W - Roa W 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Kattem W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
15:00Klepp W - Trondheims-Orn W 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Valerenga W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Grimstad W - LSK Kvinner W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
12.05.2012
21:00Cerro Porteno PF - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:10Tacuary - Guarani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
12.05.2012
02:30U. de Deportes - Union Comercio 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:15Cobresol - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Leon de Huanuco - Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
00:45Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12.05.2012
14:45Polonia Bytom - Zawisza 1:1  
15:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Zabki 1:2  
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - KS Polkowice 3:2  
17:00Pogon Szczecin - GKS Katowice 1:0  
17:00Warta Poznan - Leczna 2:0  
17:30Arka Gdynia - Plock 1:0  
18:00Elblag - Radzionkow 1:2  
19:00Piast Gliwice - Kolejarz 2:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
12.05.2012
17:00Lublin - Jeziorak 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - S. Rzeszow 0:3 AWA.  
17:00R. Rzeszow - Pruszkow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Sokolka - S. Wola CAN.  
20:00Wisla Pulawy - Puszcza 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
12.05.2012
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Czarni Zagan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Tychy - Calisia Kalisz 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Chojniczanka - Kluczbork 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
17:00Drutex-Bytovia - Elana Torun 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Legnica - Ruch Zdzieszowice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Rakow - Chrobry Glogow 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Walbrzych - ROW Rybnik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - B. Gdynia 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Zaglebie U21 - Polonia W. U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12.05.2012
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Slask U21 3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
11:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Lech U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Ruch U21 - Cracovia U21 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:00Belchatow U21 - LKS Lodz U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Wisla U21 - Gornik Z. U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Legia U21 - Lechia U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
12.05.2012
19:30Beira Mar - Olhanense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Gil Vicente - Feirense 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Guimaraes - Academica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Leiria - Nacional 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
19:30Maritimo - Ferreira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Rio Ave - FC Porto 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
19:30Setubal - Benfica 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:15Sporting - Braga 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Astra - Concordia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Targu Mures - Petrolul 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Pandurii - Vaslui 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Gaz Metan Medias - FC Rapid Bucuresti 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:30CFR Cluj - Vointa Sibiu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12.05.2012
18:00Otelul - U. Cluj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Din. Bucuresti - Mioveni 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
17:00Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Galati 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12.05.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - FC Botosani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - F. Constanta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00FCM Bacau - Dunarea Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00FC Snagov - Navodari 0:3  
10:00FC Viitorul - CS Otopeni 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Braila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Mangalia - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
18:15UTA Arad - FCMU Baia Mare 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12.05.2012
10:00Alba Iulia - Chindia Targoviste 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00FC Bihor - Turda 3:0  
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - FC Arges 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Timisoara - Muresul 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Ramnicu Valcea - Bistrita 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00CS Turnu Severin - Luceafarul Oradea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12.05.2012
16:00D. Bryansk - M. Saransk 1:0  
16:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir 1:2  
16:00T. Moscow - N. Novgorod 3:0  
16:00Ural - Vladikavkaz 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
12.05.2012
09:00Mostovik - Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Sakhalin - Amur 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Baikal Irkutsk - Chita 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:30Yakutiya - Sibiryak 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Omsk - FC Novokuznetsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Dynamo Barnaul - Kemerovo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
16:00Lipetsk - Ryazan 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Liski - Gubkin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Metallurg-Oskol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Energomash Belgorod - Vityaz 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
17:00Kaluga - Penza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Oryol - Kursk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00Podolye - Saratov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
12.05.2012
16:00Cherepovets - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Istra - Petrozavodsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00S. Kostroma - Znamya Truda 4:2  
16:00Vol.-Ratmir - D. Kostroma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Pskov 747 - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:30Tekstilshtik - Murmansk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Tver - Vologda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Dynamo SPB - Smolensk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
12.05.2012
14:00Khimik - Oktan 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Ufa 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Uchaly - Neftekhimik 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:30Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Tyumen - Akademiya Tolyatti 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Kirov - Syzran 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Nosta 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12.05.2012
11:00Amkar U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 1:1  
11:00Rubin Kazan U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:1  
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:0  
13:00Kuban U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:5  
13:00Tomsk U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:0  
13:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:00Anzhi U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:2  
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Terek Grozni U21 3:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Tre Penne - Faetano 2:1 ET  
21:15Libertas - Tre Fiori 2:1 PEN.  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
12.05.2012
16:00Aberdeen - St. Mirren 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Kilmarnock 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Inverness - Hibernian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
12.05.2012
16:00Arbroath - Dumbarton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ayr - Airdrieonians 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
12.05.2012
16:00Albion Rovers - Elgin City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Stranraer 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
12.05.2012
17:00Borac - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Borca - Sp. Subotica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Metalac - Jagodina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Novi Pazar - OFK Beograd 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Radnicki 1923 - Partizan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sloboda - Hajduk Kula 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Smederevo - Javor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:45Hougang - Young Lions 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:45Warriors - Geylang 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:45Albirex Niigata - Gombak 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Woodlands W. - Tanjong Pagar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
12.05.2012
17:30B. Bystrica - Trencin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:30Nitra - Senica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Ruzomberok - Zilina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30VSS Kosice - Presov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Trnava 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
12.05.2012
16:30D. Kubin - Myjava 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:30L. Mikulas - Rimavska Sobota 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30SK Senec - FC Petrzalka Akademia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Michalovce - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Moldava - Dubnica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Slovan Bratislava B - Vrbove 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12.05.2012
16:30Nove Mesto - Sered 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Pezinok - Moravany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Sala - D. Luzna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Puchov - Samorin CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
12.05.2012
16:30Lok. Kosice - Poprad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Ruzina - Lubovna 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
16:30Trebisov - Namestovo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zvolen - Vranov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
12.05.2012
17:00Rudar - Koper 0:1  
17:00Triglav - Celje 4:3  
18:00Domzale - Mura 1:2  
18:00Nafta - ND Gorica 1:1  
20:00Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:30Sencur - Aluminij 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12.05.2012
17:00Dob - Dravinja 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Krsko - NK Smartno 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
12.05.2012
15:00Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Amazulu - Santos 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Jomo Cosmos - Maritzburg Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Moroka Swallows - Platinum Stars 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Orlando Pirates - Bloem Celtic 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30U. Espanola - Boca Juniors 2:3  
03:00Corinthians - Emelec 3:0  
03:00Lanus - Vasco 2:2 PEN.  
00:30Santos - Bolivar 8:0  
03:00Fluminense - Internacional 2:1  
03:00U. De Chile - Dep. Quito 6:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Pohang - Daejeon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Seongnam - Incheon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12.05.2012
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Jeonnam 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
10:00Gyeongnam - Seoul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon H&N Power 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Goyang - Daejeon Korail 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
12.05.2012
08:00Mokpo City - Changwon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
09:00Yongin City - Gimhae 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Suwon City - Cheonan City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Gangneung - Goyang Zaicro FC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:00Hummel - Ulsan Mipo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12.05.2012
20:00Real Sociedad - Valencia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Betis - Barcelona 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cordoba - Gimnastic 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
22:00Las Palmas - Cartagena 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12.05.2012
16:00Almeria - Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Celta Vigo - Alcorcon 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Alcoyano 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00Huesca - Recreativo Huelva 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Murcia - Guadalajara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Numancia - Dep. La Coruna 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
12.05.2012
18:00Ath Bilbao B - Sestao 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Mirandes - Arandina 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12.05.2012
18:00Ceuta - CD Badajoz 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Barcelona W - Espanyol W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Hacken - Gefle 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:05Malmo FF - Helsingborg 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:00Syrianska - GAIS 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12.05.2012
16:00Djurgarden - Atvidabergs 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Kalmar - Mjallby 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Angelholms - Landskrona 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12.05.2012
16:00Brage - Ljungskile 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Varbergs - Degerfors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Halmstad - Jonkopings 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
12.05.2012
15:00Ostersunds - Eskilstuna City 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Akropolis - S. Kerbura 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Frej - AFC United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
12.05.2012
15:00Qviding - Gauthiod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sleipner - Bunkeflo IF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Solleftea - Selanger 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Umedalen - Team TG FF 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
19:30Mariehem - Skelleftea 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12.05.2012
15:00Moron - Anundsjo 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00Upsala - Sollentuna 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
12.05.2012
14:00Rotebro - Karlbergs 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Sparvagens - Hudiksvalls 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
17:00Boo FF - Falu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Lindome - Ytterby 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
19:15Gotene - Frolunda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12.05.2012
15:00Assyriska BK - Jonsereds 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Savedalens - Torslanda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tibro - Fassbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
12.05.2012
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Nike 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Hogaborgs - Rosengard 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Klagshamn - Eskilsminne 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
14:00Kvarnby - Solvesborgs 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
14:00Torns - Halmia 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
12.05.2012
12:30Carlstad - Gute 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
14:00Karlskoga - Rynninge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Varmbols - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Nykopings - Karlslunds 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
12.05.2012
14:00Assyriska IF - Vimmerby 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Karlskrona - Myresjo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Tenhults - Tord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:00Linkopings W - Orebro W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12.05.2012
14:00Tyreso W - AIK W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Kristianstads W - Goteborg W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
12.05.2012
17:45Basel - Grasshoppers 6:3 (2:1, 4:2)
17:45Luzern - Lausanne 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
12.05.2012
17:30Aarau - Delemont 5:0  
17:30Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 3:4  
17:30Wil - Bruhl 3:0  
18:00Winterthur - Biel 2:1  
19:30Chiasso - Etoile-Carouge 0:1  
19:30Lugano - Wohlen 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:15Sion II - Dudingen 2:1  
12.05.2012
17:00FC UGS - Yverdon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Monthey - Bulle 2:2  
17:30Fribourg - Malley 2:1  
17:30Le Mont - Grand-Lancy 1:1  
18:00Meyrin - Oberwallis Naters 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
19:00Young Boys II - Martigny 2:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
12.05.2012
16:00Baden - Munsingen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Breitenrain - Thun II 4:3  
16:00Dornach - Schotz 6:2  
16:00Old Boys - Grenchen 5:0  
16:00Zofingen - Serrieres 1:1  
17:30Solothurn - Basel II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Wangen - Muttenz 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
12.05.2012
16:00Hongg - St. Gallen II 1:3  
16:00Rapperswil - Schaffhausen 0:2  
16:00YF Juventus - Luzern II 3:1  
16:30Biaschesi - Cham 2:3  
17:00Eschen - Mendrisio-Stabio 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
12.05.2012
10:00Ravshan - Energetik Dushanbe 2:0  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Guardia Dushanbe 2:1  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 1:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12.05.2012
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Bangkok Glass 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Sisaket 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Police Utd - BBCU 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Chainat 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - TOT 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Hamam-Sousse - AS Marsa 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12.05.2012
16:00Hammam-Lif - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Monastir - Zarzis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
12.05.2012
15:00Metlaoui - Sporting Ben Arous 2:0  
15:00Sfaxien - Gabes 1:2  
15:00Sfaxien - Stade Gabesien 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Besiktas - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12.05.2012
15:00Basaksehir - Bursaspor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Sivasspor - Eskisehirspor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12.05.2012
13:00Denizlispor - Adanaspor AS 3:1  
13:00Gungoren - Boluspor 0:1  
15:00Karsiyaka - Gaziantep 0:0  
15:00Sakaryaspor - Giresunspor 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12.05.2012
13:30Adana Demirspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Alanyaspor - Unyespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Cankiri - Adiyamanspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Fethiyespor - Eyupspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sariyer - Altinordu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Trabzon - Golbasispor 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
13:30Tutap Sekerspor - Bandirmaspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12.05.2012
14:30Amedspor - Menemen Bld. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Besikduzuspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Gebzespor - Sandiklispor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Hacettepe - Kirikkalespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Inegolspor - Kirikhanspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Umraniyespor - Luleburgazspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12.05.2012
14:30Arsinspor - Orhangazispor 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Erganispor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Istanbulspor AS - Batman Petrolspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Kahramanmarasspor - Keciorengucu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Karsspor - Kucukcekmecespor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Kepez Bld. - Nazillispor 0:3  
14:30Kilimli - Bingol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Yesil Bursa - Maltepespor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12.05.2012
14:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Aydinspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
14:30Beylerbeyi SK - Dardanelspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Carsambaspor - Sancaktepe 0:3  
14:30Erzurum BB - Araklispor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Kemerspor 2003 - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Pazarspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Siirtspor - Anadolu Uskudar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Orduspor 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
15:30Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkiv 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Ch. Odessa - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Dnipro - Karpaty 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Dyn. Kiev - Tavriya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Mariupol - Met. Donetsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Volyn Lutsk - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:40Ajman - Al Sharjah 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:40Al Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas 6:4 (4:0, 2:4)
17:40Al Ain - Al Shabab 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:40Al Nasr - Emirates Club 5:3 (1:1, 4:2)
17:40Al Wahda - Al Jazira 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:40Dubai Club - Al Wasl 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01:30Penarol - Rentistas 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
12.05.2012
20:00Cerrito - Fenix 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Racing Montevideo - Bella Vista 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Club Nacional - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12.05.2012
22:00Montreal Impact - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Houston Dynamo - DC United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:30New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
02:30Chicago Fire - Sporting Kansas City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Edmonton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Fort Lauderdale 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - San Antonio 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Minnesota - Carolina RailHawks 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Mashal Muborak - Pakhtakor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Lok. Tashkent - Andijan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Bunyodkor - Olmaliq 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Shortan Guzor - Nasaf Qarshi 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
12.05.2012
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Din. Samarkand 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:30Petare - La Guaira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12.05.2012
11:00Gia Lai - Da Nang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Hoa Phat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
12.05.2012
15:00Llanelli - Aberystwyth 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bala - Prestatyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
12.05.2012
14:30Pontardawe - Aberaman 4:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12.05.2012
18:00St. Truiden - Tienen 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
19:00Veendam - FC Emmen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Taliat Taiz - Al Shaab Sana 3:0  
14:00Al Hilal - Al Wahda 1:1  
14:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al-Ittihad 1:0  
14:45Al Ahli Taizz - Shaab Ibb 2:2  
14:45Najm Sba - Shab Hadramaut 1:1  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
12.05.2012
15:00Chicken Inn - Buffaloes 0:1  
15:00Gunners - WWS Rangers 1:0  
15:00Harare City - Platinum 1:4  
15:00Motor Action - Hardbody 1:0