Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
02.05.2012
16:00Khroub - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:45USM Alger - MC Alger 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:30CR Belouizdad - ES Setif 1:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:20Belgrano - Tigre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:15Aldosivi - River Plate 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Boca Unidos - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Guillermo Brown - Atletico Atlanta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:10Ferro - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Acassuso - General Lamadrid 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
19:00Flandria - Villa San Carlos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Tristan Suarez - Almagro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Lujan 0:0  
19:00Midland - Villa Dalmine 0:1  
19:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Central Cordoba 3:2  
20:30Excursionistas - El Porvenir 4:1  
02:00Laferrere - UAI Urquiza 2:1  
02.05.2012
20:30Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Merlo 3:0  
20:30Sacachispas - San Miguel 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02.05.2012
20:00Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
11:30Central Coast Mariners - Tianjin Teda 5:1  
12:00Kashiwa - Buriram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Seongnam - Nagoya 1:1  
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeonbuk 1:3  
14:30Persepolis - Al-Hilal 0:1  
17:50Al-Gharafa - Al Shabab 2:1  
18:00Al Nasr - Sepahan 0:3  
19:45Al Ahli SC - Lekhwiya SC 3:0  
02.05.2012
12:00Adelaide United - Bunyodkor 0:0  
12:30FC Tokyo - Brisbane Roar 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
12:30Pohang - G-Osaka 2:0  
13:30Beijing Guoan - Ulsan Hyundai 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:30Pakhtakor - Al-Ittihad FC 1:2  
16:50Esteghlal TEH - Al Rayyan 3:0  
17:45Al Jazira - Nasaf Qarshi 4:1  
18:00Al Arabi - Bani Yas 0:4  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
02:00Pago - Kiwi 1:5  
04:30Lotohaapai - Tupapa 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
02:00Lotohaapai - Pago 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
04:30Kiwi - Tupapa 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Floridsdorf - 1. SC Sollenau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Wiener Sportklub - Neusiedl 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Schwechat - Horn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ritzing - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Stegersbach 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Parndorf - Admira (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Amstetten - FAC Wien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg (Am) - Simmeringer 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Dornbirn - Kufstein 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:30Bregenz - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Altach (Am) - A. Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Johann - Salzburg (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Liefering - Wattens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30U. Innsbruck - Hall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Saalfelden - Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Seekirchen - Hard 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
18:00Hartberg - Salzburg 0:1  
02.05.2012
20:30Ried - Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
14:30Club Brugge KV - St. Liege 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02.05.2012
20:00Anderlecht - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Kortrijk - Genk 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
16:30St. Liege W - Sinaai Girls W 3:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
00:30Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
00:00La Paz - Real Potosi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Nacional Potosi - Guabira 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
02:00The Strongest - Blooming 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
02.05.2012
17:00Gradacac - Sloboda 1:0  
17:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 0:0  
17:00Prijedor - Kozara 3:0  
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Leotar 5:1  
17:00Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1:2  
20:00Borac Banja Luka - Celik Zenica 2:0  
20:00Zeljeznicar - GOSK Gabela 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Zrinjski - Slavija 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Fortaleza - Gremio 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:50Atletico-PR - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:50Ponte Preta - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:50Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Svetkavitsa - Vidima-Rakovski 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Akademik Sofia - Septemvri 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: Championship    
02:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Edmonton - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:30Union La Calera - A. Italiano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:45Once Caldas - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
03:00Academia - America De Cali 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02.05.2012
22:30Cartagena - U. Magdalena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:30Pacifico - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:30Tigres - Bogota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
02.05.2012
19:00Osijek - D. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
02.05.2012
17:00Achnas - Omonia 1:0  
18:00AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Plzen - Slavia Prague 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Vlasim - Sezimovo Usti 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
11:00Liberec B - Plzen B 2:4  
17:00Vltavin - Mlada Boleslav B 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
02.05.2012
17:30Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
02.05.2012
19:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Silkeborg - Odense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02.05.2012
18:00Aarhus - Lyngby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Makiso - Vutuka 0:1  
16:30Muungano - Molunge 0:1  
16:30Tshinkunku - Sanga Balende 0:0  
02.05.2012
16:30Nkoy - Motema Pembe 0:3  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Manchester City - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Liverpool - Fulham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Stoke City - Everton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02.05.2012
20:45Chelsea - Newcastle Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Bolton - Tottenham 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
02.05.2012
20:30York - Mansfield 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
02.05.2012
20:45Gainsborough - Halifax 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Nuneaton - Guiseley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
02.05.2012
20:45Basingstoke - Dartford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Sutton - Welling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Totton & Eling - Bedford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
02.05.2012
20:45Hornchurch - Bury Town 3:1  
20:45Lowestoft - Wealdstone 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Birmingham U18 - Coventry U18 0:1  
02.05.2012
13:00Manchester United U18 - Blackburn U18 0:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Finland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:3  
16:00Sweden U17 W - Netherlands U17 W 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - VPS 0:2  
02.05.2012
17:30Jaro - Inter Turku 0:1  
17:30KuPS - HJK 0:3  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21:00Montpellier - Evian TG 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02.05.2012
19:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00Bordeaux - Rennes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Brest - Toulouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Caen - Lorient 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Lyon - Valenciennes 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Marseille - Nancy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Lille 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Paris SG - St Etienne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Lens - Le Havre 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Amiens - Clermont 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Angers - Nantes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Troyes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bastia - Metz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Chateauroux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Monaco - Istres 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Sedan - Tours 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:20Reims - Boulogne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Luzenac - Orleans 0:1  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:00Lyon W - Yzeure Allier W 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup    
02.05.2012
16:00Rabotnicki - Renova 1:3  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
02.05.2012
15:00Dila Gori - Zugdidi 3:1  
15:00Merani Martvili - Rustavi 2:3  
16:00Zestafoni - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1  
17:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Poti 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
02.05.2012
18:00Furth II - Ingolstadt II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Furstenwalde 1:2  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - LFC Berlin 2:1  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Schoneiche - Altludersdorf 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Gotha 4:1  
02.05.2012
18:00Jena II - Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00ETSV Weiche - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
15:00Breitenfelde - Flensburg 08 1:4  
17:00Eichede - VfR Neumunster 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
02.05.2012
18:45Brinkumer - Werder Bremen III 1:7  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Hildesheim - Heeslingen 4:1  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Goslarer 1:1  
15:00Oldenburg - Luneburger Hansa 0:0  
15:00Ottersberg - Braunschweig II 1:1  
15:00Rotenburger - Gottingen 05 1:6  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
02.05.2012
19:30Alemannia Aachen II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Unterhaching II - Rosenheim 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Furth U19 - Saarbrucken U19 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
15:00Nurnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02.05.2012
16:00Munich 1860 U19 - Bayern U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
02.05.2012
15:00Neuenahr W - Potsdam W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
02.05.2012
17:00Ashanti - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Bechem United - Wa All Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Ebusua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Wassaman United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Medeama - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Tema Youth - Liberty 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panionios - O. Volos CAN.  
18:30Skoda Xanthi - Kavala CAN.  
02.05.2012
16:45Panathinaikos - Atromitos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00PAOK - AEK Athens FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
02.05.2012
15:30Platanias FC - AEL Larissa 0:0  
16:00Diagoras - Epanomi 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Kalloni - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Panachaiki - Giannitsa 2:0  
16:00Panserraikos - A. Asteras 3:0  
16:00Psachna - Fokikos FC 3:0  
16:00Veria - Kallithea 3:0  
16:00Vyzas FC - Thrasivoulos 0:0  
17:30Pierikos - Panthrakikos 0:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
16:00Rouf FC - Kalamata 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Marathon - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Oroshaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
18:00MTK Budapest - Debrecen 3:4 PEN.  
IcelandIceland: Super Cup    
21:15KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:0  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00East Bengal - SC Goa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Gresik - Persiram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02.05.2012
10:30Pekanbaru - Arema Cronus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persijap Jepara - Persibo Bojonegoro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Semen Padang - Bontang PKT 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:30Bushehr - Damash 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02.05.2012
14:30Paykan - Hormozgan CAN.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Talaba - Erbil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Al Zawraa - Karkuk 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Naft 1:1  
15:30Al Shorta - Baghdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Karbala - Al-Hudod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02.05.2012
15:30Al Sharqat - Al Masafi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Duhok - Al Minaa 3:1  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Ashkelon - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00H. Nazareth - M. Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - H. Herzliya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
02.05.2012
17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 3:0 ET  
20:00Maccabi Haifa - Moadon Sport Ashdod 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Chievo - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Napoli - Palermo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02.05.2012
20:45AC Milan - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Catania - Bologna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Cesena - Udinese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Fiorentina - Novara 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:45Genoa - Cagliari 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Juventus - Lecce 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Lazio - Siena 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Parma - Inter 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
12:30Modena - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Brescia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bari - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Cittadella 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Empoli - Gubbio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Pescara - Vicenza 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Varese - Nocerina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Livorno - Torino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Reggina 1914 - Verona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Lega Pro    
02.05.2012
18:30Pisa - Spezia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Mito - Tokushima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Oita - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yokohama - Machida 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
07:00Ehime - Shonan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Chiba 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Yamaga - Kyoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Kusatsu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Toyama - Gifu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Oita 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Kumamoto - Verdy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
06:00Kyoto - Tochigi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Ehime 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Yarmouk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Al Jalil - Al Buqaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02.05.2012
17:00Kfarsoum - Mansheyat 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
18:00Tusker - Sofapaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
02.05.2012
17:00Daugava Riga - FK Liepaja 1:3  
17:00FC Daugava - Gulbene 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Jelgava - Spartaks 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Jurmala - Ventspils 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Metta/LU - Skonto 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
16:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ahed 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Atlantas 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
02.05.2012
16:00Tauras Taurage - Kruoja 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
18:00Ekranas - Suduva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Palanga - Jonava 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
02.05.2012
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - NFA Kaunas 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
17:00Fola - Mondorf 3:0  
02.05.2012
17:00Differdange - Grevenmacher 2:1  
17:00Dudelange - Union Tetange 4:2 ET  
17:00Jeunesse Esch - Ettelbruck 3:2 PEN.  
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:45Kedah - Kelantan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:45Sime Darby - Terengganu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:30Pachuca - Club America 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
05:30Club Tijuana - Monterrey 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02.05.2012
23:00Lobos BUAP - Club Leon 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Iskra-Stal - Costuleni 1:1  
16:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 1:0  
16:00Otaci - Academia Chisinau 0:0  
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Zaria Balti - Dacia Chisinau 1:0  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique de Safi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 1:1  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 0:2  
02.05.2012
20:00Ajax - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Feyenoord - Heracles 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00Graafschap - Excelsior 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Groningen - Breda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00PSV - Den Haag 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Twente - Heerenveen 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
20:00Utrecht - Vitesse 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Waalwijk - Roda 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
02.05.2012
16:00Bukola Saraki - Sharks 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Enyimba - Shooting 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gombe - Rising Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kaduna - Kano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Warri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Wikki 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship Women U17    
02.05.2012
22:00Canada U17 W - Panama U17 W 6:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Lisburn - Newry City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
19:00Valerenga 2 - Grorud 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
18:00Egersunds - Brann 2 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
18:00Askim - Fredrikstad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Avaldsnes - Haugesund 1:7  
18:00Bjarg - Brann 1:2  
18:00Donn - Start 2:4  
18:00Drammen - Baerum Sportsklubb 0:2  
18:00Eidsvold - Kongsvinger 1:3  
18:00Faaberg - Ham-Kam 3:5  
18:00Flekkefjord - Viking 1:4  
18:00Floro - Sogndal 3:0  
18:00Gvarv - Odd 0:4  
18:00Hauerseter - Ull/Kisa 0:6  
18:00Herd - Aalesund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Holand - Strommen 0:7  
18:00Holmlia - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Jeloy - Mjondalen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Kil/Hemne - Nardo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Kristiansund - Buvik 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18:00Lommedalen - Stabaek 0:3  
18:00Lyn - Valerenga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Lyngen/Karnes - Alta 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Maloy - Hodd 0:3  
18:00Porsanger - Tromso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Roa - Honefoss 1:6  
18:00Rosseland - Bryne 1:4  
18:00Runar - Sandefjord 0:6  
18:00Salangen - Tromsdalen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Skjetten - Lillestrom 0:8  
18:00Solberg - Stromsgodset 0:9  
18:00Spjelkavik - Traeff 1:2 PEN.  
18:00Staal Jorpeland - Sandnes 2:1  
18:00Stjordals Blink - Levanger 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:00Strindheim - Byasen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Sunndal - Molde 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Tiller - Rosenborg 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
18:00Tverlandet - Bodo/Glimt 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Uradd - Notodden 0:9  
18:00Verdal - Ranheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Voss - Fana 0:7  
02.05.2012
18:00Arendal - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00Arna-Bjornar - Fyllingsdalen 2:1  
18:00Austevoll - Nest-Sotra 2:3 PEN.  
18:00Egersunds - Mandalskameratene 4:3 ET (0:0, 3:3, 1:0)
18:00Fram - Pors Grenland 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Gjovik - Nesodden 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 8:7)
18:00Halden - Orn 4:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
18:00Harstad - Senja 3:2 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Jevnaker - Asker 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
18:00Kjelsas - Birkebeineren 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Lillehammer - Lorenskog 3:4 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 6:7)
18:00Moss - Elverum 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
18:00Namsos - Mo IL 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
18:00Oslo City - Nybergsund 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
18:00OS TF - Asane 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Ostsiden - Skeid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ottestad - Brumunddal 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:00Oystese - V. Haugesund 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
18:00Stavanger IF - Algard 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Tonsberg - K. Oslo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Valdres - Frigg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Vidar - Randaberg 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
18:00Vindbjart - Jerv 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
19:00Follo - Raufoss 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Mjolner - Finnsnes 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Fart W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Grimstad W - Trondheims-Orn W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Kattem W - Valerenga W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Klepp W - Sandviken W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Kolbotn W - Roa W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Stabaek W - LSK Kvinner W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Garcilaso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02.05.2012
01:00U. de Deportes - U. San Martin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Cobresol - Union Comercio 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:00Juan Aurich - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:45Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:30Cienciano - Ayacucho 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Jose Galvez - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Wisla - Cracovia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
02.05.2012
17:00Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Suwalki - R. Rzeszow 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Zaglebie U21 - Slask U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Polonia W. U21 - Lech U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:45Sporting - Academica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Petrolul - Mioveni 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Vointa Sibiu - Ceahlaul 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Pandurii - Sp. Studentesc 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Brasov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02.05.2012
17:00Targu Mures - Vaslui 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Astra - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Din. Bucuresti - U. Cluj 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
16:00Alba Iulia - FCMU Baia Mare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
02.05.2012
14:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Amkar - Krasnodar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Rubin Kazan - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:15Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:45Kuban - FK Anzi Makhackala 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:45Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
02.05.2012
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika 0:0  
13:00Yenisey - Orenburg 1:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Vladimir 3:1  
16:30F. Voronezh - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:0  
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Kamaz 1:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
12:00Alania 2 - Taganrog 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Gelendzhik - R. Volgograd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:30SKA Rostov - FAYUR Beslan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Angust Nazran - Biolog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Dynamo Stavropol - Kaspiysk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Mashuk - Dynamo GTS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Novocherkassk - Astrakhan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Armavir - Slavyansky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Volzhsky - Maykop 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
02.05.2012
09:00Smena Komsomolsk - Omsk 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
11:00Amur - Dynamo Barnaul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Sibir 2 - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Sibiryak - Mostovik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30FC Novokuznetsk - Baikal Irkutsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Kemerovo - Chita 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
02.05.2012
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - S. Kostroma 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Znamya Truda - Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30D. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:30Smolensk - Cherepovets 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Vologda - Istra 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - Vol.-Ratmir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Khimik - Nosta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Neftekhimik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Kirov - Oktan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Uchaly - Ulyanovsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Ufa - Syzran 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Akademiya Tolyatti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:05Amkar U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1  
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:2  
12:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:2  
13:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Terek Grozni U21 0:0  
13:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:1  
14:00Kuban U21 - Anzhi U21 2:2  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:3  
02.05.2012
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Tomsk U21 0:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
02.05.2012
15:00Pennarossa - La Fiorita 2:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
20:45Hearts - Motherwell 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02.05.2012
20:45Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Inverness - Dunfermline 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Kilmarnock - St. Mirren 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Rangers - Dundee Utd 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
02.05.2012
17:00Bela Krajina - Sampion Celje 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Interblock - NK Smartno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Krsko - Dob 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Radomlje - Aluminij 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Sencur - Dravinja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:00Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Amazulu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02.05.2012
19:30Bloem Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
19:30Golden Arrows - Bidvest Wits 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Platinum Stars - Jomo Cosmos 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:30Santos - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02.05.2012
02:15Atl. Nacional - Velez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Cruz Azul - Libertad Asuncion 1:1  
00:30Boca Juniors - U. Espanola 2:1  
02:50Emelec - Corinthians 0:0  
02:50Vasco - Lanus 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Getafe - Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Granada CF - Espanyol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Gijon - Villarreal 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
02.05.2012
18:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Barcelona - Malaga 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sevilla - Betis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Zaragoza - Levante 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Ath Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Valencia - Osasuna 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
02.05.2012
15:45Al-Nil - Rabita Kosti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Al-Feel - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
19:00Al-Khartoum - Madani 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
02.05.2012
19:00Atvidabergs - Hacken 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg - Sundsvall 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Syrianska - Elfsborg 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:05Helsingborg - AIK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Halmstad - Trelleborgs 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
02.05.2012
19:00AFC United - Enkopings SK 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:00V. Syrianska - Sollentuna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Carlstad - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Konyaspor - Karlskoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Husqvarna - Vimmerby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
17:00Rosengard W - Umea W 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:45Luzern - Xamax CAN.  
19:45Young Boys - Zurich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02.05.2012
19:45Basel - Thun 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:45Grasshoppers - Servette Geneve FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:15Lausanne - Sion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:10Vaduz - Chiasso 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
02.05.2012
16:00Basel II - Grasshopper II 1:1  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
15:00Al Jaish - Al Wahda 0:0  
15:00Al Majd - Al Shorta 0:1  
15:00Al Taliya - Al Misfat 2:2  
02.05.2012
11:00Horriya - Teshrin 5:0  
13:00Al Nawaeir - Foutoua 1:0  
13:00Hottin - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 1:2  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Hammam-Lif - Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02.05.2012
16:00Esperance Tunis - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
02.05.2012
17:00Sivasspor - Basaksehir 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
02.05.2012
14:00Gaziantepspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
02.05.2012
15:30Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Met. Donetsk - Dnipro 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:30Tavriya - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Dyn. Kiev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Karpaty - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Oleksandriya - Ch. Odessa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
02.05.2012
14:00Energetik - Bila Tserkva 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Olimpik Donetsk 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:00Stal Alchevsk - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Bukovyna - Lviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FC Sevastopol - Nyva Vinnycja 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Titan A. - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
00:15Penarol - River Plate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
04:00Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - DC United 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Fort Lauderdale 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:30Zamora - Carabobo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:40Caracas - Dep. Anzoategui 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - NB Sai Gon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Estonia U19 - Cyprus U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02.05.2012
13:00Iran - Mozambique 3:0  
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Tilal 1:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Platinum - Highlanders 1:3  
02.05.2012
15:00WWS Rangers - Hwange 2:2