Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Esperance Tunis - Brikama U. 3:1  
17:00Etoile Sahel - APR 3:2  
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Diplomates 5:1  
17:00Academie de FAD - Bejaia 3:0  
19:00Al-Merreikh - Platinum 3:0  
08.04.2012
15:00Dynamos - LD Maputo 1:0  
15:30Mazembe - Power Dynamos 6:0  
16:00Cotonsport - Rivers United FC 1:0  
16:00Sunshine Stars - C.R.D. Libolo 3:0  
16:30AS Vita Club - ASO Chlef 2:3  
17:30Africa Sports - Zamalek 2:1  
19:00Al Ahly - Ethiopian Coffee 3:0  
19:00Djoliba - URA SC 2:0 AWA.  
20:00Maghreb Fez - Horoya 3:0  
22:00Raja Casablanca - Berekum Chelsea 3:0  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:30St Eloi Lupopo - Black Leopards 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Warri - Kallon 2:0  
17:30ASEC Mimosas - Etoile Filante 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00CO Bamako - Renaissance 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00ES Setif - Simba 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Tshinkunku - Royal Leopards 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Club Africain - St. Georges 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Sfaxien - Leopard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Enppi - LLB Sports 4 Africa 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
19:30Wydad - Invincible Eleven 4:1  
08.04.2012
15:30Interclube - Tana 3:0 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 6:5)
17:00Amal Atbara - Hwange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Heartland - Bafang 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Meknes - Sequence 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Ahli Shendi - Ferroviario Maputo 2:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:00Pogradeci - Vllaznia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Teuta - Berat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08.04.2012
15:00Flamurtari - Bylis 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Kastrioti - Skenderbeu 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00KF Tirana - Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Khroub - Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Oran - Saida 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Tlemcen - Constantine 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:45Harrach - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45USM Alger - Kabylie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Atletico do Namibe 2:3  
16:30Onze Bravos - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1  
17:00ASA - Soyo 1:0  
17:00Santos - Kabuscorp 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.04.2012
16:30Caala - Nacional de Benguela 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Petro Atletico - Sagrada 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:10Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:15Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Banfield - Union de Santa Fe 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:10Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:10Colon Santa FE - Lanus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08.04.2012
00:30All Boys - Tigre 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30Atl. Rafaela - San Martin S.J. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Belgrano - Estudiantes L.P. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
22:00Huracan - Ferro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Quilmes 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
08.04.2012
01:00Aldosivi - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:10Atletico Atlanta - River Plate 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Patronato - Almirante Brown 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:00Desamparados - Guillermo Brown 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Defensores de Belgrano - San Telmo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:30Deportivo Armenio - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00General Lamadrid - Brown Adrogue 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00San Miguel - Def. de Cambaceres 2:3  
20:30Central Cordoba - Midland 0:0  
08.04.2012
16:00Villa Dalmine - UAI Urquiza 1:0  
18:00Berazategui - Deportivo Espanol 3:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Mika - Ararat Yerevan 3:0  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Impuls 1:3  
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Ulisses Yerevan 1:0  
14:30Gandzasar - Banants Yerevan 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11:30Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
08.04.2012
09:00Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:10APIA Tigers - Marconi Stallions 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Parramatta Eagles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Manly Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
08:00Bayswater - ECU Joondalup 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
08:00Floreat Athena - Western Knights 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
08:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
08:00Sorrento - Perth SC 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
09:00South West Phoenix - NTC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - Balcatta 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Kapfenberg - Admira 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Neustadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Ried - Austria Vienna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08.04.2012
16:00Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Admira (Am) - Simmeringer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00FAC Wien - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Parndorf - Stegersbach 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
19:30Amstetten - 1. SC Sollenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Floridsdorf - Horn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ritzing - Neusiedl 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gratkorn - Grazer 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Gleinstatten 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30SAK Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vocklamarkt - A. Klagenfurt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Wels - Pasching 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08.04.2012
15:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Allerheiligen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Seekirchen - Wattens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Bregenz - Kufstein 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Salzburg (Am) - Hard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Dornbirn - Saalfelden 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
16:00U. Innsbruck - A. Salzburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Altach (Am) - Liefering 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Johann - Neumarkt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Gabala - Khazar Lenkoran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Inter Baku - Qarabag 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Turan - Kapaz 2:0  
08.04.2012
13:00Neftci Baku - FK Baku 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00AZAL PFK - SumQayit 1:1  
15:15Ravan - Zaqatala 0:0  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:30Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Belshina - Neman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Brest - BATE 0:2  
17:00FC Gomel - Zhodino 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00FC Minsk - Din. Minsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Beerschot - Lokeren 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:30St. Liege - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Genk - Gent 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Leuven 6:4 (3:3, 3:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Westerlo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Waregem - Mons 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08.04.2012
18:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Sint Niklaas - Oostende 1:1  
20:00Vise - Charleroi 2:2  
20:30Eupen - Aalst 3:3  
20:00Antwerp - Borinage 0:3  
20:00Dender - RWDM Brussels 0:0  
20:00KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 2:4  
20:00Lommel Utd - St. Wetteren 2:1  
20:00Tienen - Heist 1:1  
20:00Tubize - RWS Bruxelles 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
18:00Coxyde - Bertrix 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Oudenaarde - Charleroi Fleurus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Rac. Waregem - Tournai 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:00Mouscron - BX Brussels 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Virton - Ronse 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
20:30Torhout - Huy 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
18:00Bocholter - Grimbergen 1:1  
19:30Dessel - Patro Eisden 2:1  
19:30Diegem - La Calamine 1:0  
20:00ASV Geel - Wijgmaal 4:0  
20:00Hasselt - Hamme 0:4  
20:00Temse - Woluwe Zaventem 1:3  
20:30KRC Mechelen - Hoogstraten 3:1  
08.04.2012
15:00St. Gilloise - K. FC Turnhout 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:3  
15:00Femina Woluwe W - St. Liege W 2:3  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Lierse W 2:4  
15:00Tienen W - Heist W 5:1  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Beerschot W 4:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
08.04.2012
02:00Aurora - Guabira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00The Strongest - Real Mamore 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:30La Paz - Nacional Potosi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Real Potosi - San Jose 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:30U. Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:30Blooming - Bolivar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Sloboda - Prijedor 1:2  
16:00Borac Banja Luka - Travnik 1:0  
16:00GOSK Gabela - Siroki Brijeg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gradacac - Zrinjski 1:1  
16:00Slavija - Kozara 2:1  
16:00Velez Mostar - Leotar 1:1  
19:00Celik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 1:1  
19:00Zeljeznicar - Olimpic Sarajevo 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:45Madureira - Fluminense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
21:00Bangu - Macae 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Olaria - Duque de Caxias 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Vasco - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08.04.2012
21:00Americano FC - Nova Iguacu 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Bonsucesso - Boavista 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
21:00Botafogo RJ - Friburguense 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Volta Redonda - Resende 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Bragantino - Oeste 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
23:30Ituano - Mirassol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:30Portuguesa - Linense 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
23:30Sao Paulo - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
21:00Corinthians - Paulista 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Guarani - Palmeiras 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
23:30Catanduvense - Botafogo SP 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
23:30Comercial - Guaratingueta 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Piracicaba - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Sao Caetano - Santos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Criciuma - Atletico-PR 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:50Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Lok. Plovdiv - Vidima-Rakovski 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:30Litex Lovech - Minyor Pernik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Kaliakra - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
08.04.2012
12:30Chernomorets Burgas - Cherno More 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Lok. Sofia - Levski 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Beroe - Montana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Neftochimic Burgas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Dobrudzha - Etar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Lyubimets 2007 - Spartak 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Nesebar - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Sliven 2000 - Pomorie 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Bansko - Chavdar Etropole 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Bdin Vidin - Akademik Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Septemvri - Gotse Delchev 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Svoge - Malesh 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Aigle Royal - Canon Yaounde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Njalla Quan - Sable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Renaissance - Panthere 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Young Sports - New Star 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:30U. Espanola - Colo Colo 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:00Deportes Iquique - La Serena 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Rangers - Union La Calera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:15O'Higgins - San Felipe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08.04.2012
01:30U. De Concepcion - Palestino 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Antofagasta - A. Italiano 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
21:00Cobresal - Huachipato 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00U. De Chile - S. Wanderers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:30U. Catolica - Cobreloa 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00Magallanes - Union Temuco 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08.04.2012
01:00Coquimbo - D. Concepcion 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00San Luis - S. Morning 3:6 (1:1, 2:5)
17:00C.D.S. Naval - Nublense 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00D. Puerto Montt - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
22:00Barnechea - Everton 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00L. Schwager - Curico Unido 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30Liaoning - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Yifang F.C. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Jiangsu Suning 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08.04.2012
09:30Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Hunan Billows - Beijing 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Shenyan Dongjin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shenyang Zhongze 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Guangdong 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Chongqing FC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
08.04.2012
09:00Beijing Technology - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Shanghai SIPG - Yanbian 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
22:30Dep. Pasto - Once Caldas 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
22:30Quindio - Cartagena 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
08.04.2012
01:10Envigado - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Deportes Tolima - Chico 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03:00Santa Fe - Huila 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
22:30Cucuta - Aguilas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Junior - Millonarios 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
22:30Patriotas - La Equidad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:45Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Valledupar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:00Bogota - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Fortaleza - Cortulua 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Real Santander - Atlético F.C. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.04.2012
02:00Leones - Petrolera 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Popayan - Uniautonoma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00Pacifico - Academia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30U. Magdalena - Pereira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
08.04.2012
19:00Zeledon - Limon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Belen - Saprissa 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
23:00Orion - Herediano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Cartagines - Puntarenas FC 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
01:00Alajuelense - Santos DG 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Lucko - Osijek 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Cibalia 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Rijeka - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Varazdin - Belupo 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Zadar - RNK Split 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Hajduk Split - Karlovac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Istra 1961 - Zapresic 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Sibenik - D. Zagreb 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Achnas - Aris 1:1  
16:00AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:2  
16:00Apollon - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Paralimni 1:0  
08.04.2012
16:00AEL Limassol - Omonia 2:0  
16:00APOEL - Anorthosis 1:2  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
16:00Ayia Napa - Paeek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Paphos - Doxa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:15Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Pribram - Jablonec 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
19:00Liberec - Sparta Prague 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
08.04.2012
17:00Hradec Kralove - Ostrava 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Plzen - Slovacko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Sparta Prague B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Bohemians Prague - Znojmo 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:15Sokolov - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mostecky FK - Zlin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Sezimovo Usti - Usti nad Labem 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
08.04.2012
15:00Brno - Vlasim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Caslav - Trinec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Karvina - Opava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15FK Pardubice - Kunice 2:1  
16:30Hlavice - Vltavin 1:2  
16:30Letohrad - Roudnice n. L. 1:2  
16:30Ovcary - Pisek 0:1  
08.04.2012
10:15Plzen B - Chomutov 0:1  
10:30Karlovy Vary - Domazlice 2:0  
16:30Ceska Lipa - Kladno 1:0  
16:30Kraluv Dvur - Mlada Boleslav B 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Brno B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:30Lisen - Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Breclav - Ostrava B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:30Kromeriz - Zabreh 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
08.04.2012
10:15Slovacko B - HFK Olomouc 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
10:15Unicov - Jihlava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:30Zlin B - Hlucin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Rosice - Hulin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Benesov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Cesky Krumlov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Cizova - Milevsko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Horovicko - Tachov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Rokycany - Votice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08.04.2012
16:00Kolovec - Strakonice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Stechovice - Tabor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Neratovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:30Blsany - Teplice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
16:30Litol - Sous 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:30Motorlet Prague - Zapy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
08.04.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Meteor Prague 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Vilemov - Predni Kopanina 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:30Brozany - Jirny 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Zatec - Cesky Dub 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Admira Prague 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Nova Paka - Dvur Kralove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Polepy - Kolin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
08.04.2012
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Mseno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30FK Turnov - Prevysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Novy Bydzov - Usti nad Orlici 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:30Pardubice B - Trutnov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Velim - Nachod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bystrc - Slavoj Polna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Napajedla - Velke Mezirici 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sparta Brno - Vyskov 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:30Spytihnev - Otrokovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Trebic - Hodonin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08.04.2012
15:30Pelhrimov - Vrchovina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Tasovice - Prerov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Zdar na Sazavou - Bohunice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Dolni Benesov - Orlova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Mohelnice - Valasske Mezirici 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Petrovice - Slavicin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
10:15Brumov - Krnov 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
10:15Opava B - Liskovec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Havirov - Mikulovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Kravare - Prostejov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sumperk - Novy Jicin 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W 1:0  
13:00Pardubice W - Slavia Prague W 0:6  
08.04.2012
12:30Brno W - Slovacko W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Odense - Horsens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08.04.2012
15:00Aalborg - Silkeborg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
08.04.2012
16:30Vutuka - Molunge 0:2  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
08.04.2012
18:30Macara - Manta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00EL Nacional - Dep. Cuenca 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00LDU Loja - Tecnico U. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:30Ind. del Valle - Emelec 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23:30Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
17:30Swansea - Newcastle Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:45Sunderland - Tottenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bolton - Fulham 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Chelsea - Wigan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Liverpool - Aston Villa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Norwich - Everton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00West Brom - Blackburn 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Stoke City - Wolves 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08.04.2012
14:30Manchester United - QPR 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Arsenal - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
15:00Reading - Leeds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Burnley - Brighton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Blackpool 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:15Barnsley - West Ham 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Southampton - Portsmouth 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Birmingham - Crystal Palace 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:00Coventry - Peterborough 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Derby - Ipswich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leicester - Doncaster 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Cardiff 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Millwall - Hull City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:20Nottingham - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Colchester - Hartlepool 1:1  
16:00Leyton Orient - Notts County 0:3  
16:00Scunthorpe - Exeter 1:0  
16:00Tranmere - Stevenage 3:0  
16:00Wycombe - Carlisle 1:1  
13:30Huddersfield - Sheffield Wed 0:2  
16:00Brentford - Bury 3:0  
16:00Oldham - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Preston - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Bournemouth 2:1  
16:00Walsall - Chesterfield 3:2  
16:00Yeovil - Rochdale 3:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham 1:2  
16:00Aldershot - Port Vale 1:2  
16:00Bradford - Southend 2:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:2  
16:00Cheltenham - Barnet 2:0  
16:00Crawley Town - Crewe 1:1  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Burton 1:1  
16:00Hereford - Plymouth 1:1  
16:00Morecambe - Swindon 0:1  
16:00Torquay - Accrington 1:0  
20:45Macclesfield - Shrewsbury 1:3  
20:45Northampton - Oxford Utd 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Forest Green - Ebbsfleet 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Wrexham - Alfreton 0:1  
20:45Newport - Telford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Tamworth - Bath City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Braintree - Luton 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Darlington - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Gateshead - Barrow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Cambridge Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kettering - Mansfield 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Southport - Kidderminster 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stockport - Lincoln City 4:0  
16:00York - Fleetwood Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Stalybridge - Halifax 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Altrincham - Hyde 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Gainsborough 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Boston - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Guiseley 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Droylsden - Workington 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Histon - Hinckley 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Solihull - Vauxhall 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Stortford - Nuneaton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Worcester - Eastwood 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Woking 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Dorchester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Chelmsford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Welling 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Farnborough - Hampton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Weston 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Staines - Maidenhead 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sutton - Bromley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dover Ath. 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Havant & Waterlooville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Chesham 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
16:00Barwell - Hitchin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Bedford - Banbury 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Brackley - Hemel 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Cirencester - Bashley 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Leamington 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Cambridge City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Redditch - Evesham 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00St. Albans - Weymouth 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Stourbridge 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Totton & Eling - Chippenham Town 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Burscough - Bradford PA 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Chorley - Chasetown 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Hednesford - Kendal 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00Matlock - Marine 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nantwich - Frickley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rushall - North Ferriby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Chester 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Buxton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Whitby - Stafford 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Worksop - Ashton Utd 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Billericay - Carshalton 1:1  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Hornchurch 1:2  
16:00Aveley - Lewes 0:0  
16:00Canvey - Wingate & Finchley 2:3  
16:00Cray - Harrow 1:2  
16:00Hastings - Concord 1:1  
16:00Hendon - Margate 0:3  
16:00Horsham FC - East Thurrock 1:5  
16:00Lowestoft - Leatherhead 2:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Bury Town 0:1  
16:00Wealdstone - Kingstonian 4:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 1:2  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Kalju - Narva 4:1  
16:00Paide - Sillamae 1:1  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora 0:3  
16:00Viljandi - Levadia 0:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
08.04.2012
13:00Infonet - Rakvere 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Tartu SK 10 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Parnu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Levadia Tallinn II - Flora II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15:00Mikkeli - MyPa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00JIPPO - Lahti 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00AC Ajaccio - St Etienne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Brest - Lille 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Dijon - Nancy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Evian TG - Rennes 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:00Montpellier - Sochaux 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Valenciennes - Toulouse 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Lyon - Auxerre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
08.04.2012
17:00Caen - Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Nice - Lorient 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Paris SG - Marseille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Metz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Angers - Chateauroux 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Tours 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Bastia - Guingamp 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Boulogne - Istres 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Laval - Sedan 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
20:00Lens - Le Mans 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Troyes - Le Havre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:20Monaco - Nantes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Besancon - Epinal 1:1  
20:00Nimes - Quevilly Rouen 3:0  
20:00Rouen - GFC Ajaccio 0:1  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Creteil 0:1  
18:00Paris FC - Niort 0:1  
18:00Red Star - Beauvais 0:0  
19:00Cherbourg - Bayonne 1:1  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Colmar 2:3  
20:00Martigues - Orleans 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Luzenac 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
18:00Amiens AC - Senart-Moissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Aubervilliers - Villemomble 2:0  
18:00Avion - JA Drancy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Dunkerque - Alfortville 1:0  
18:00Poissy - Ivry 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Compiegne - CA Bastia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Calvi - Paris SG II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
08.04.2012
15:00Auxerre II - Lens II 0:2  
15:00Lille II - Valenciennes II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Bourg Peronnas - Sarre Union 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:30Lyon II - Nancy II 4:2  
15:00Metz II - Raon L Etape 2:1  
18:00Villefranche - Jura Sud 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Moulins - ASM Belfort 1:1  
20:00Strasbourg - Mulhouse CAN.  
20:00Valence - Yzeure 1:0  
08.04.2012
15:00Monts - Amneville 2:1  
15:00Sochaux II - Lyon Duchere 1:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Monaco II 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Bordeaux II - Pontet 3:1  
15:00Consolat - Pau 1:0  
18:00Agde - Colomiers 1:1  
18:00Hyeres - Marignane 1:0  
19:00Albi - Tarbes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Gap - Pont Du Gard 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Stade Montois - Cannes 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
08.04.2012
15:00St Etienne II - Rodez 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00La Vitreenne - Concarneau 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
18:00Mantes - Le Havre II 2:0  
18:00Pacy Eure - Caen II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Pontivy - Plabennec 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Fontenay - Lucon 0:2  
18:30Les Herbiers - Viry-Chatillon 2:0  
19:00Romorantin - Le Mans II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
15:00Lorient II - Carquefou 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
08.04.2012
15:00Juvisy W - Muretaine W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Rabotnicki - Bregalnica Stip 0:3  
08.04.2012
16:00Napredok - Vardar 0:0  
16:00Ohrid - Met. Skopje 1:4  
16:00Oktomvri - Sileks 1:3  
16:00Teteks - Shkendija 0:2  
16:00Turnovo - Renova 0:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Euromilk - FK Korab 3:0  
16:00KF Gostivar - Pobeda 0:1  
16:00Lok. Skopje - Tikves 2:0  
16:00Makedonija GP - Belasica 4:0  
16:00Miravci - Drita 2:2  
16:00Ohrid Lote - FK Rufeja 0:2  
16:00Pelister - FK Skopje 1:0  
16:00Vellazerimi - Osogovo 1:0  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00FC Ozurgeti - Guria 0:2  
14:00Gagra - Bolnisi 1:2  
14:00Poti - Merani Martvili 4:1  
14:00Tskhinvali - Chikhura 2:3  
14:00WIT Georgia - Dinamo Batumi 3:1  
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Rustavi 1:1  
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Zugdidi 2:1  
16:00Zestafoni - Dila Gori 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:301. FC Koln - SV Werder Bremen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30SC Freiburg - Nurnberg 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:30VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - Dortmund 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Hertha Berlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
15:30Schalke - Hannover 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Duisburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00FSV Frankfurt - St. Pauli 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Braunschweig 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
08.04.2012
13:30Bochum - Karlsruher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Ingolstadt - Alemannia Aachen 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:30Paderborn - Munich 1860 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Babelsberg - Stuttgart II 1:4  
14:00Heidenheim - Regensburg 0:0  
14:00Jena - VfL Osnabruck 2:0  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Wehen 0:2  
14:00Oberhausen - Aalen 0:0  
14:00Preussen Munster - Erfurt 3:2  
14:00Saarbrucken - Burghausen 0:0  
14:00Sandhausen - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
14:00Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0  
08.04.2012
14:00Chemnitzer - Darmstadt 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Cottbus II - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00TSV Havelse - Meppen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08.04.2012
13:30Hannover II - Meuselwitz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30St. Pauli II - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Dortmund II - Koln II 4:2  
14:00Eintracht Trier - B. Monchengladbach II 3:0  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - TuS Koblenz 0:3  
14:00Schalke II - Elversberg 4:0  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Verl 1:1  
08.04.2012
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Wuppertaler 2:4  
14:00Lotte - RW Essen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Ingolstadt II - Worms 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Karlsruher II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
14:00Memmingen - Freiburg II 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:00Nurnberg II - Munich 1860 II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Altludersdorf - Hansa Rostock II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Brandenburger - Wismar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Dresden II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Heider SV - Preetzer TSV 1:0  
16:00Eichede - Husumer 5:1  
16:00ETSV Weiche - Holstein Kiel II 2:0  
16:00Flensburg 08 - Breitenfelde 3:2  
16:00Heikendorfer - TSV Kropp 0:1  
16:00SV Schackendorf - FC Sylt 2:1  
16:00VfR Neumunster - NTSV Strand 08 5:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Germania Schnelsen - Bergedorf 2:3  
10:45Paloma - Altona 0:2  
10:45Vier-und Marschlande - Condor Hamburg 0:0  
15:00Sasel - Norderstedt 0:3  
15:00SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1  
18:00Meiendorfer SV - Oststeinbeker 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Braunschweig II - Rotenburger 5:0  
15:00Buckeburg - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Luneburger Hansa 0:4  
15:00Hildesheim - Goslarer 1:1  
15:00Langenhagen - Holthausen-Biene 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30VfR Mannheim - FC 08 Villingen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Ahlen - Bergisch Gladbach 0:2  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - SW Essen 4:0  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Rhynern 0:3  
15:00Erndtebruck - Dornberg 3:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Speldorf 4:0  
15:00Uerdingen - Homberg 1:0  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Siegen 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
14:30Neunkirchen - Zweibrucken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Wirges - Kollerbach 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
15:00Bayern Hof - Grossbardorf 4:1  
15:00Ismaning - Buchbach 1:1  
15:00Rain/Lech - DJK Rosenheim 2:1  
15:00Rosenheim - Wurzburger FV 2:4  
15:00Seligenporten - Schweinfurt 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hallescher U19 - Hamburger SV U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Erfurt U19 - Zehlendorf U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Freiburg U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
08.04.2012
13:00Frankfurt W - Duisburg W 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 7:6)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Bechem United - Tema Youth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Mighty Jets - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Liberty 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Heart of Lions - Medeama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Ebusua 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:00Wassaman United - Asante Kotoko 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
08.04.2012
18:00Aris - Asteras Tripolis 0:3 AWA.  
18:00Atromitos - PAOK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Dramas - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Giannina - AEK Athens FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00OFI Crete - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Olympiakos Piraeus - Kerkyra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Panathinaikos - Panionios 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
08.04.2012
15:00Diagoras - Veria 0:3 AWA.  
16:00A. Asteras - Thrasivoulos 0:0  
16:00Epanomi - AEL Larissa 1:0  
16:00Fokikos FC - Kallithea 2:0  
16:00Giannitsa - Pierikos 0:3  
16:00Kalloni - Vyzas FC 2:1  
16:00Panachaiki - E. Asteras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Psachna - Panthrakikos 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
08.04.2012
16:00AO Ilisiakos - Magoulas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00AO Proodeftiki - Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Chania - Kalamata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rouf FC - AO Paniliakos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Rouvas - Zakynthos 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
08.04.2012
16:00Aetos - Niki Volos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kranoula - Serres 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Megas Alexandros - Odysseas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tilikratis L. - Kalamaria 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Tsaritsani - Vataniakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Heredia - Juv. Realteca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Pegasus 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:30Hong Kong Sapling - Tai Po 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
08.04.2012
08:30Tuen Mun - South China 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Gyor - Kaposvar 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Debrecen - Siofok 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Vasas - Kecskemeti TE 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
18:00DVTK - Paks 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Haladas - Videoton 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Pecsi MFC - Ujpest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
16:00Honved - Lombard Papa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Zalaegerszegi - Ferencvaros 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:30Bekescsaba 1912 - Nyiregyhaza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Cegledi - Kazincbarcikai 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Egri - Szolnoki MAV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Honved II - Szeged 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Oroshaza - Balmazujvaros Sport 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:30Vecsesi - Ujpest II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
08.04.2012
16:30DVSC-DEAC - REAC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - VAC 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:30Ajka - Tatabanya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30BKV Elore - Soproni VSE 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:30Budaorsi SC - Szigetszentmiklos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Dunaujvaros PASE - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Gyor II - Veszprem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Kozarmisleny SE - Paks II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Gyirmot SE - Bajai 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
08.04.2012
18:00Videoton II - Ferencvaros II 0:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Mohun Bagan - Hindustan Aeronautics 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Jakarta Chibi - Persiraja Aceh 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
08.04.2012
10:30Persibo Bojonegoro - Semen Padang 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Foolad - Saipa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Rah Ahan - Mes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Tractor - Fajr Sepasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Malavan - Sepahan 3:4 (3:3, 0:1)
14:30Saba Qom - Sanat Naft 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Naft Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08.04.2012
13:00Zob Ahan - Shahrdari Tabriz 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Sarcheshme - Esteghlal TEH 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:30Persepolis - Damash 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:30Hormozgan - Badani Yazd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Zawraa - Al-Hudod 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers 5:1  
20:45Bohemians - Cork City 1:0  
20:45Bray - Sligo Rovers 1:2  
20:45Derry City - UC Dublin 0:0  
20:45Dundalk - Shelbourne 0:0  
21:00Monaghan - Drogheda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Wexford 0:1  
20:45Finn Harps - Salthill 3:0  
20:45Limerick - Longford 1:2  
20:45Mervue - Waterford 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00AC Milan - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Atalanta - Siena 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Cagliari - Inter 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Cesena - Bologna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Chievo - Catania 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Lecce - AS Roma 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Novara - Genoa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Udinese - Parma 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Palermo - Juventus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Lazio - Napoli 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
17:00Brescia - Verona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Vicenza - Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Ascoli - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Bari - Grosseto 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Cittadella - Gubbio 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Crotone - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Livorno - Padova 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nocerina - Empoli 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Sassuolo - Modena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Kobe - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:00Nagoya - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Sapporo - Kashiwa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Iwata 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
08:00Albirex Niigata - Yokohama M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Omiya Ardija - C-Osaka 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
10:00Kashima - Urawa 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
12:00Hiroshima - G-Osaka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
08.04.2012
09:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
08.04.2012
06:00Ehime - Avispa Fukuoka 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Mito - Chiba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Okayama - Yamaga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
06:00Verdy - Tokushima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Gifu - Kyoto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Kofu - Oita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Shonan - Machida 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Toyama - Kusatsu 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:00Yokohama - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
08.04.2012
11:00Okzhetpes - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2  
12:00Atyrau - Tobol 1:1  
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - FK Akzhayik 1:2  
12:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz 2:0  
12:30Sunkar - K. Almaty 0:2  
13:00Aktobe - Ordabasy 0:0  
13:00FC Astana - I. Pavlodar 2:2  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Karuturi - Western Stima 1:0  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Muhoroni 2:1  
14:00Sofapaka - Nairobi City 2:0  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Chemelil 2:1  
08.04.2012
14:00Leopards - Rangers 6:2  
14:00Oserian - Gor Mahia 1:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Tusker 0:1  
14:00Thika Utd. - Kenya CB 1:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Naser - Al Jahra 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:25Al Qadisiya - Al Shabab 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:25Al Salmiya - Al Kuwait 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16:25Kazma SC - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00Skonto - Spartaks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Jelgava - Daugava Riga 3:4  
15:00Jurmala - Gulbene 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
08.04.2012
15:00Metta/LU - FC Daugava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Al Sahel - Safa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Kruoja - Banga 1:0  
12:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus 3:1  
15:00Ekranas - Zalgiris 1:0  
17:00Atlantas - REO Vilnius 0:0  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Benfica - Jeunesse Esch 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
19:30Fola - Kaerjeng 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30Hostert - Hesperange 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Niedercorn - Petange 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Union Tetange - Racing Luxembourg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Dudelange - Differdange 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45T-Team - PKNS FC 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:15Sarawak FA - Kelantan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:45Felda Utd. - Kedah 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:45Johor DT - LionsXII 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Sabah 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:45Perak - Kuala Lumpur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:45Selangor - Terengganu 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Betaria - Pahang 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:45DRB-Hicom - Johor DT II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:45Muar - USM 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:45Johor MBJB - Sime Darby 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:45PDRM FA - ATM FA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Perlis - Harimau Muda B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Sliema - Floriana 1:3  
17:00Hibernians - Valletta 2:3  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Dingli Swallows - Naxxar Lions 0:2  
15:00St. Patrick - Melita FC 1:2  
17:00Vittoriosa - Rabat Ajax 1:1  
17:15St. Andrews - Zejtun Corinthians 1:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Monarcas - Atlas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
02:00Atl. San Luis - Chiapas 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
02:00Santos Laguna - Estudiantes Tecos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Club Tijuana - Atlante 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
04:00Monterrey - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Puebla - Toluca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Pachuca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Cruz Azul - Queretaro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01:00Guadalajara Chivas - Club America 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Necaxa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08.04.2012
01:00Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:00Irapuato - Pumas Morelos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Club Leon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
03:50Celaya - Toros Neza 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Indios CAN.  
19:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Leones Negros 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0  
14:00Milsami - Sfintul 3:0  
14:00Zaria Balti - Rapid Ghidighici 3:0  
14:30Dacia Chisinau - Costuleni 3:0  
15:00Iskra-Stal - Academia Chisinau 1:1  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Otaci 2:3  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:30Berane - Mogren 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Bokelj - Buducnost 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Decic - Zeta 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:30Grbalj - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Sutjeska - Rudar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
08.04.2012
15:30Ibar - Zabjelo 7:2  
15:30Igalo - Cijevna 1:1  
15:30Iskra - Jedinstvo 1:0  
15:30Jezero - Mornar Bar 1:0  
15:30KOM - Celik Niksic 0:1  
15:30OFK Bar - Petnjica 2:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
17:00FAR Rabat - Jeunesse Massira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08.04.2012
16:00Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30KAC Kenitra - Difaa El Jadidi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00US Temara - Stade Marocain 2:2  
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Rachad Bernoussi 1:1  
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Berkane 1:0  
17:00Sale - Chabab Houara 1:0  
17:00TAS Casablanca - Kasba Tadla 1:0  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0  
17:00Union de Mohammedia - IR Tanger 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - G.A. Eagles 0:2  
20:00Den Bosch - Eindhoven FC 0:2  
20:00Dordrecht - Apeldoorn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Helmond - Volendam 1:0  
20:00Maastricht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1  
20:00Telstar - Oss 2:1  
20:00Veendam - Cambuur 1:1  
20:00Willem II - Sittard 1:1  
20:00Zwolle - FC Emmen 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
08.04.2012
18:00PSV - Heracles 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
03:55Waitakere United - Manawatu 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
08.04.2012
03:00Team Wellington - Hawke's Bay 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
04:00Canterbury - Auckland City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Kano - Kaduna 2:1  
16:00Rising Stars - Gombe 2:1  
16:00Sharks - Bukola Saraki 2:1  
16:00Shooting - Enyimba 1:0  
08.04.2012
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0  
16:00Lobi - Kwara 2:1  
16:00Warri - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Coleraine - Cliftonville 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Donegal - Ballymena 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Dungannon - C. Rangers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Glentoran - Crusaders 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Linfield - Portadown 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Lisburn - Glenavon 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ards - Glebe 3:0  
16:00Banbridge - Limavady 1:2  
16:00Bangor - Warrenpoint 1:0  
16:00Dergview - Larne 0:1  
16:00H&W Welders - Tobermore 1:0  
16:00Loughgall - Institute 3:4  
16:00Newry City - Ballinamallard 3:1  
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al-Shabab - Dhofar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:30Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00Tacuary - Cerro Porteno PF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
00:00Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30Guarani - Sp. Carapegua 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Libertad Asuncion - Independiente 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:40Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
22:30Sporting Cristal - Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
08.04.2012
00:45Sport Boys - U. de Deportes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Jose Galvez - U. San Martin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Ayacucho - FBC Melgar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Cienciano - Union Comercio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Cobresol - Leon de Huanuco 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:15Juan Aurich - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
13:30Legia - Ruch 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:45Slask Wroclaw - GKS Belchatow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Jagiellonia - Wisla 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
11:00KS Polkowice - Leczna 1:4  
11:30Termalica B-B. - Warta Poznan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Kolejarz - GKS Katowice 0:0  
15:00Ol. Grudziadz - Polonia Bytom 3:1  
15:30Zabki - Zawisza 1:0  
16:00Radzionkow - Arka Gdynia 2:3  
16:00Swinoujscie - Plock 2:2  
17:00Elblag - Pogon Szczecin 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
11:00Garbarnia - S. Wola 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Swit - Wisla Pulawy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Brzesko - Pelikan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Pruszkow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00S. Rzeszow - Jeziorak 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Puszcza 0:3  
19:00Olsztyn - Sokolka CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
12:00Czarni Zagan - Elana Torun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Jarocin - Legnica 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Tychy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Turek - Calisia Kalisz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Chojniczanka - Drutex-Bytovia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - ROW Rybnik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Walbrzych 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Kluczbork - Chrobry Glogow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00B. Gdynia - Rakow 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
12:00Zaglebie U21 - Lechia U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Belchatow U21 - Slask U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
18:00Leiria - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Beira Mar - Academica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:15Setubal - Guimaraes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Olhanense - Ferreira 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Rio Ave - Feirense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:30Maritimo - Nacional 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
21:30Braga - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Aves - Portimonense 1:1  
12:15Estoril - Naval 2:0  
17:00Belenenses - Moreirense 1:0  
17:00Freamunde - Covilha 2:2  
17:00Oliveirense - Arouca 2:2  
17:00Penafiel - Atletico CP 1:0  
17:00Trofense - Leixoes 0:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
14:00SC Angrense - FC Madalena 2:2  
17:00Aliados Lordelo - Coimbroes 0:0  
17:00Anadia - Boavista 0:0  
17:00Cinfaes - Amarante 1:1  
17:00Padroense - Oliv. Bairro 2:3  
17:00Paredes - Gondomar 0:1  
17:00Sao Joao Ver - Operario 1:0  
17:00Tondela - SC Espinho 4:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00Caldas - Torreense 2:3  
17:00Dezembro - Oriental 0:0  
17:00Estrela Vendas Novas - GD Tourizense 0:2  
17:00Fatima - Atletico SC 3:1  
17:00Juv. Evora - Carregado 0:2  
17:00Mafra - Sertanense 2:2  
17:00Moura AC - Louletano 1:2  
17:00Pinhalnovense - Monsanto 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00AD Fafe - Chaves 2:1  
17:00AD Oliveirense - Famalicao 0:1  
17:00GD Ribeirao - Camacha 2:1  
17:00Maritimo B - AD Lousada 1:0  
17:00Merelinense - Varzim 1:3  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Limianos 1:1  
17:00SC Mirandela - Vizela 7:2  
17:00Tirsense - Macedo de Cavaleiros 2:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:30Al Rayyan - Qatar SC 8:2 (3:1, 5:1)
17:30Al-Sadd - Al Wakra 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Khor 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08.04.2012
17:30Al Jaish - Al Arabi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Lekhwiya SC - Al-Kharitiyath 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Umm-Salal - Al-Gharafa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Targu Mures - Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Vointa Sibiu - Vaslui 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Din. Bucuresti - Petrolul 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
08.04.2012
16:00Astra - Pandurii 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ceahlaul - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - Sp. Studentesc 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00Braila - Navodari 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:00Delta Tulcea - CS Otopeni 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Dunarea Galati - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00F. Constanta - FC Botosani 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Mangalia - CSM Iasi 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Dunarea Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Gloria Buzau - FC Viitorul 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.04.2012
12:00FC Snagov - FCM Bacau 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Muresul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - CS Turnu Severin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Luceafarul Oradea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Turda - Chindia Targoviste 0:3  
08.04.2012
10:00Olt Slatina - UTA Arad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Timisoara - Alba Iulia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Volga N. Novgorod - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:15Terek Grozni - Spartak Nalchik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Amkar - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:15Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
14:30Krasnodar - Tomsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:45Spartak Moscow - Kuban 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
09:00Luch Energiya - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1  
11:00Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk 1:1  
12:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Baltika 1:1  
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - F. Voronezh 2:1  
16:00Kamaz - Vladimir 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:2  
14:30Amkar U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:2  
15:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 0:1  
14:00Krasnodar U21 - Tomsk U21 1:1  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Kuban U21 1:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cailungo - Virtus 2:1  
15:00Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana 1:1  
15:00Faetano - La Fiorita 2:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
08.04.2012
19:35Al-Ettifaq - Al-Faisaly 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:35Al-Fateh - Al-Taawon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:35Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Nasr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:35Al Qadisiya - Hajer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:35Al-Raed - Al Ahli SC 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
19:35Al-Shabab - Al Ansar 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
19:35Najran - Al-Hilal 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:45Al Jeel - Al Batin 0:2  
14:45Al Khaleej - Al Taee 0:0  
14:45Al-Nahda - Al-Shoalah 1:1  
15:00Hottain - Al-Hazm 1:2  
15:20Al Wehda - Al Watani 1:0  
18:45Al Ohud - Al Riyadh 0:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Orubah 4:0  
18:45Dhamk - Abha 1:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Kilmarnock - Celtic 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
16:00Aberdeen - Dundee Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Hearts 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Rangers - St. Mirren 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00St Johnstone - Inverness 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
13:30Hibernian - Motherwell 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Partick 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Dundee FC - Falkirk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Livingston - Ross County 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Morton - Queen of South 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Raith - Hamilton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Dumbarton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Stirling 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Arbroath 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - East Fife 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Elgin City 8:1  
16:00Annan - Berwick 1:1  
16:00Clyde - Stranraer 2:1  
16:00Peterhead - Montrose 2:1  
16:00Queen's Park - East Stirlingshire 5:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Borac - Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Javor - Jagodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Smederevo - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Partizan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Vojvodina - Rad Beograd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Metalac 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
08.04.2012
16:00Borca - Sloboda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:15Brunei DPMM - Young Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Geylang - Tampines 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
08.04.2012
13:45Gombak - Hougang 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:45Home Utd - Harimau Muda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
14:30VSS Kosice - Z. Moravce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Presov - B. Bystrica 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:30Senica - Zilina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Nitra 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
08.04.2012
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Trnava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:30D. Kubin - L. Mikulas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Dubnica - Rimavska Sobota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Lucenec - SK Senec 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
15:30Myjava - FC Petrzalka Akademia 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
15:30Podbrezova - Moldava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
10:30Ruzomberok B - Michalovce 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00Samorin - Nove Zamky 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30D. Luzna - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30MFK Topolcany - Pezinok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Sala - Nove Mesto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Trnava B - Puchov CAN.  
08.04.2012
15:30Nemsova - Vrable 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Nitra B - Moravany 3:0  
15:30Sered - Vrbove 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Lipany - Zvolen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Lubovna - Lok. Kosice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08.04.2012
15:30Kremnicka - Vranov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Namestovo - Bardejov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Ruzina - Moldava B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Spisska Nova Ves - Presov B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Zdana - Kosice B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Celje - Domzale 0:2  
16:00Mura - ND Gorica 0:1  
16:00Triglav - Rudar 1:5  
18:00Maribor - Nafta 6:0  
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:30Bela Krajina - Sencur 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:30Interblock - Krsko 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:30NK Smartno - Aluminij 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Radomlje - Dravinja 8:2 (4:1, 4:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Supersport Utd - Bidvest Wits 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:15Ajax Cape Town - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:15Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
08.04.2012
15:00Bloem Celtic - Amazulu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Santos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00African Warriors - Dynamos 3:1  
15:00Atlie - Chippa Utd. 1:5  
08.04.2012
15:00Cape Town City - Witbank 1:2  
15:00FC Cape Town - Blackburn 1:0  
15:00Pretoria U. - FC AK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Royal Eagles - United FC 2:2  
15:00Stellenbosch - Carara Kicks 3:1  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Polokwane 2:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:15Libertad Asuncion - Club Nacional 2:1  
03:30Juan Aurich - The Strongest 1:0  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daejeon - Busan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Gangwon - Incheon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Jeju Utd - Daegu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Jeonnam - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08.04.2012
08:00Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Gyeongnam - Jeonbuk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Seongnam - Pohang 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Daejeon H&N Power - Gimhae 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Goyang Zaicro FC 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
08:00Suwon City - Mokpo City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Yongin City - Hummel 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
12:00Goyang - Changwon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
08.04.2012
12:00Gangneung - Cheonan City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Espanyol - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Getafe - Gijon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
20:00Zaragoza - Barcelona 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
22:00Betis - Villarreal 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
08.04.2012
12:00Levante - Atl. Madrid 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Mallorca - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ath Bilbao - Sevilla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Real Madrid - Valencia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Hercules - Girona 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
16:00Xerez CD - Valladolid 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Alcorcon - Alcoyano 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Huesca - Almeria 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Guadalajara 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:00Sabadell - Gimnastic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Villarreal B - Elche 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Las Palmas - Numancia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08.04.2012
12:00Dep. La Coruna - Murcia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:45Barcelona B - Cordoba 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
08.04.2012
12:00Celta Vigo B - Tenerife 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00RSD Alcala - Albacete 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Toledo - Rayo Vallecano B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Vecindario - Conquense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Lugo - Real Madrid B 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
17:00Marino de Luanco - Coruxo FC 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Leganes - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Atl. Madrid B - Montaneros 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:00R. Oviedo - Getafe B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00R. Sociedad B - Salamanca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Alaves - Lemona 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:00Zamora - Sestao 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
18:00G. Segoviana - Palencia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00R. Union - Burgos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Sant Andreu - Manacor 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18:00Ontinyent - Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Valencia B - L Hospitalet 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08.04.2012
12:00Baleares - Zaragoza B 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
12:00Lleida - Mallorca B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Mahones - Denia 0:2 AWA.  
17:00Gandia - Llagostera 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Orihuela - Huracan 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:00Andorra CF - Teruel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Linense - Betis B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Lucena - Ceuta 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08.04.2012
11:30Almeria B - Puertollano 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
11:30Sevilla FC B - Villanovense 2:2  
12:00Melilla - San Roque 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Cacereno - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Roquetas - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Caravaca - Cadiz CF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00CD Badajoz - Lorca Atl. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ecija - Jaen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:30Estartit W - FVPR El Olivo W 2:1  
08.04.2012
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - Rayo Vallecano W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Atletico Madrid W - Huelva W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Espanyol W - San Gabriel W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Barcelona W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
12:00Real Sociedad W - Levante W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - Malaga W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:15Valencia W - Lagunak W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Atvidabergs - GAIS 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Gefle - Syrianska 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Hacken - Malmo FF 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Mjallby - Orebro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
15:00Djurgarden - Sundsvall 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Helsingborg - Elfsborg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:20Trelleborgs - Angelholms 1:1  
08.04.2012
17:00Degerfors - Jonkopings 1:3  
17:00Ljungskile - Osters 0:1  
17:20Landskrona - Brommapojkarna 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Luzern - Basel 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:45Sion - Zurich 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Wil 2:2  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Khujand 2:2  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Istaravshan 4:1  
08.04.2012
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar 4:1  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Vakhsh 0:1  
10:00Ravshan - Zarafshon Panjakent 2:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Bangkok Glass - Police Utd 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Port MTI FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Songkhla United - BBCU 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Chonburi - Sisaket 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
08.04.2012
13:00Army United - Osotsapa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Chainat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Samut Songkhram - Buriram 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - BEC Tero Sasana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Muang Thong Utd - TOT 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
08.04.2012
15:30AS Marsa - Gafsa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Monastir - Hammam-Lif 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Olympique Beja - Bizertin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Zarzis - Hamam-Sousse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Kardemir Karabuk - Besiktas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Ankaragucu - Kayserispor 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18:00Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bursaspor - Gaziantepspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Eskisehirspor - Mersin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Samsunspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08.04.2012
14:30Orduspor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Manisaspor - Galatasaray 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Gungoren - Denizlispor 0:3  
18:00Goztepe - Kasimpasa 1:2  
08.04.2012
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Bucaspor 0:1  
13:00Boluspor - Konyaspor 1:2  
13:00Giresunspor - Kartalspor 1:0  
15:30Adanaspor AS - Kayseri Erciyesspor 2:1  
15:30Rizespor - Karsiyaka 2:1  
18:00Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor 3:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
08.04.2012
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Altay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Bozuyukspor - Sanliurfaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Bugsasspor - Corumspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Gaziosmanpasa - Balikesirspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:30Ofspor - Kocaelispor 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
13:30Pendikspor - Iskenderun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Tokatspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Turgutluspor - Tepecik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Adana Demirspor - Denizli BB 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
08.04.2012
13:30Adiyamanspor - Fethiyespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Altinordu - Alanyaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Bandirmaspor - Unyespor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Cankiri - Tutap Sekerspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Eyupspor - Golbasispor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Trabzon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Mardinspor - Kirklarelispor 0:3 AWA.  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
08.04.2012
13:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Hacettepe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Gebzespor - Amedspor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Kastamonuspor - Kecioren 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikhanspor - Bayrampasa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Luleburgazspor - Inegolspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Menemen Bld. - Manavgatspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Sandiklispor - Vanspor Bld. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Sebatspor - Kirikkalespor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Umraniyespor - Besikduzuspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
08.04.2012
13:30Batman Petrolspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Bingol - Yesil Bursa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kahramanmarasspor - Istanbulspor AS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Keciorengucu - Erganispor 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
13:30Kilimli - Kepez Bld. 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
13:30Maltepespor - Golcukspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Nazillispor - Iskenderun 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:30Orhangazispor - Karsspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Kucukcekmecespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
08.04.2012
13:30Ankara Demirspor - Carsambaspor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:30Araklispor - Anadolu Uskudar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Beylerbeyi SK - Pazarspor 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Dardanelspor - Erzurum BB 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
13:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Afyonkarahisaspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Aydinspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Sancaktepe - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:30Tarsus - Siirtspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Arsenal Kiev - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kiev 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Karpaty - Met. Donetsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Ch. Odessa - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
08.04.2012
14:30Mariupol - Tavriya 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Met. Zaporozhye - Mykolaiv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
12:00FC Sevastopol - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Bukovyna - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Energetik - Hoverla Uzhhorod 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Helios - Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:15Titan A. - Stal Alchevsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30FC Odesa - Nyva Vinnycja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Bila Tserkva 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
08.04.2012
15:55Al Jazira - Al Sharjah 4:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
19:05Al Wahda - Bani Yas 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Rampla Juniors - Cerro Largo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Wanderers - Sisley 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
08.04.2012
21:00Cerrito - Danubio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Liverpool M. - CA Cerro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01:00Club Nacional - Bella Vista 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30FC Dallas - New England Revolution 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
22:00Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
01:00San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
01:30DC United - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
08.04.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - San Antonio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Edmonton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Puerto Rico - Tampa Bay 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Minnesota - Carolina RailHawks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:00Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Buxoro - Mashal Muborak 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Met. Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08.04.2012
13:00Din. Samarkand - Pakhtakor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Olmaliq - Andijan 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
08.04.2012
23:30Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Gia Lai - Thanh Hoa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:10Dong Thap - Tien Giang FC 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
08.04.2012
11:00Ninh Binh - Hoa Phat 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
11:10Da Nang - Hai Phong 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Afan Lido - Newtown 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
20:30Bangor - Bala 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:30Port Talbot - Aberystwyth 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Airbus - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Prestatyn - Neath Athletic 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:15TNS - Llanelli 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Cwmaman Institute 3:0  
15:30Bryntirion - Barry 0:2  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Goytre Utd 6:3  
15:30Pontardawe - Haverfordwest 3:0  
15:30Ton Pentre - Taffs Well 3:2  
15:30West End - Porth 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00France U16 - Portugal U16 3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 5:6)
16:00England U16 - Russia U16 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:4)
17:00Mexico U16 - China U16 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:05USA U16 - Japan U16 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:30Shab Hadramaut - Al-Ittihad 1:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Gunners - Motor Action 0:1  
15:00Monomotapa - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Quelaton - Shabanie 0:3  
15:00CAPS Utd - Chicken Inn 0:3  
08.04.2012
15:00Hardbody - Black Mambas 0:1