Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
15:30Mazembe - Al-Merreikh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Stade Malien - Al Ahly 1:0  
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - ASO Chlef 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
15:00Simba - Ahli Shendi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Heartland - Leopard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Warri - Black Leopards 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Interclube - Amal Atbara 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Wydad - Real Bamako 2:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
13:00Bylis - Skenderbeu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Flamurtari - Dinamo Tirana 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Kastrioti - Laci 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00KF Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Teuta - Kamza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Vllaznia - Berat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
01.05.2012
17:30CR Belouizdad - ES Setif 1:2  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Progresso - Benfica Luanda 3:1  
17:00Caala - Santos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:20Independiente - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Union de Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:15Argentinos Jrs - Atl. Rafaela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.05.2012
00:20Belgrano - Tigre 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Ind. Rivadavia - Desamparados 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15Aldosivi - River Plate 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Boca Unidos - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Guillermo Brown - Atletico Atlanta 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:10Ferro - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Acassuso - General Lamadrid 6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
19:00Flandria - Villa San Carlos 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Tristan Suarez - Almagro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Lujan 0:0  
19:00Midland - Villa Dalmine 0:1  
19:00Talleres Remedios Escalada - Central Cordoba 3:2  
20:30Excursionistas - El Porvenir 4:1  
01.05.2012
02:00Laferrere - UAI Urquiza 2:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
14:30Shirak Gyumri - Impuls 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
01.05.2012
11:30Central Coast Mariners - Tianjin Teda 5:1  
12:00Kashiwa - Buriram 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Seongnam - Nagoya 1:1  
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeonbuk 1:3  
14:30Persepolis - Al-Hilal 0:1  
17:50Al-Gharafa - Al Shabab 2:1  
18:00Al Nasr - Sepahan 0:3  
19:45Al Ahli SC - Lekhwiya SC 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
07:00APIA Tigers - Manly Utd 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
07:00Blacktown City - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Sydney Olympic - Parramatta Eagles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
08:00Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Auckland City - Tefana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
01.05.2012
02:00Pago - Kiwi 1:5  
04:30Lotohaapai - Tupapa 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Ried - Rapid Vienna 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
01.05.2012
16:00Floridsdorf - 1. SC Sollenau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Wiener Sportklub - Neusiedl 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Schwechat - Horn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ritzing - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Stegersbach 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Parndorf - Admira (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Amstetten - FAC Wien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg (Am) - Simmeringer 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Grazer 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Seekirchen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01.05.2012
15:00Dornbirn - Kufstein 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:30Bregenz - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Altach (Am) - A. Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Johann - Salzburg (Am) 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Liefering - Wattens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30U. Innsbruck - Hall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Saalfelden - Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Seekirchen - Hard 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup    
01.05.2012
18:00Hartberg - Salzburg 0:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:00Gabala - FK Baku 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:15AZAL PFK - Zaqatala 0:0  
16:00Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Belshina - Naftan 0:0  
15:00Brest - Zhodino 1:0  
15:00Neman - Din. Minsk 0:0  
17:00FC Minsk - FC Gomel 1:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
01.05.2012
14:30Club Brugge KV - St. Liege 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
15:00Aalst - Dender 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Borinage - Tienen 1:2  
15:00Charleroi - Tubize 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Heist - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Lommel Utd - Vise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00RWDM Brussels - KSV Roeselare 0:0  
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Oostende 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Sint Niklaas - Eupen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00St. Wetteren - Antwerp 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
15:00Deinze - BX Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Geants - Coxyde 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Mouscron - Tournai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00OC Charleroi - Torhout 0:5 AWA.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Rac. Waregem 1:2  
15:00Ronse - Bertrix 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Vervietois - Huy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
15:00ASV Geel - Boom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bocholter - St. Gilloise 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Dessel - K. FC Turnhout 3:0  
15:00Grimbergen - Bornem 0:3  
15:00Hoogstraten - Patro Eisden 3:1  
15:00KRC Mechelen - Hasselt 2:0  
15:00Temse - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Wijgmaal - La Calamine 1:3  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Hamme 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup Women    
01.05.2012
16:30St. Liege W - Sinaai Girls W 3:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
21:30La Paz - Real Mamore 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
21:30Real Potosi - U. Sucre 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:00Aurora - The Strongest 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
22:00Guabira - San Jose 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
00:30Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30GOSK Gabela - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Slavija - Travnik 3:0  
16:30Velez Mostar - Zrinjski 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Botafogo RJ - Vasco 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Sao Paulo - Santos 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
23:30Guarani - Ponte Preta 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Botev Vratsa - Kaliakra 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
16:45Levski - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Svetkavitsa - Vidima-Rakovski 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Spartak - Pomorie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Akademik Sofia - Septemvri 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30S. Wanderers - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00U. De Chile - Colo Colo 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
00:30Union La Calera - A. Italiano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01:00Coquimbo - S. Morning 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Curico Unido - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:00D. Concepcion - Union Temuco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Barnechea - L. Schwager 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Everton - Magallanes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Renhe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Chongqing FC - Hunan Billows 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Shanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing - Jingtie Locomotive 3:1  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Guangdong U19 2:2  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Shaanxi Youth 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
01:10Millonarios - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Atl. Nacional - Huila 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Cartagena - Patriotas 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Dep. Cali - Envigado 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Deportes Tolima - Cucuta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:45Once Caldas - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Bucaramanga - Valledupar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30Cortulua - Leones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Pereira - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.05.2012
03:00Academia - America De Cali 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00Cibalia - Rijeka 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:0  
16:00Aris - Paralimni 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
15:00Jablonec - Hradec Kralove 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Plzen - Slavia Prague 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Karvina - Jihlava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Varnsdorf - Brno 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Znojmo - Trinec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.05.2012
17:00Vlasim - Sezimovo Usti 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Domazlice - Ceska Lipa 2:0  
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Letohrad 0:1  
01.05.2012
11:00Liberec B - Plzen B 2:4  
17:00Vltavin - Mlada Boleslav B 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Hlucin - Unicov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:15Ostrava B - Zlin B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Frydek-Mistek 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Kromeriz - Rosice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Zabreh - Lisen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Tabor - Horovicko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Benesov - Cesky Krumlov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Slavia Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Milevsko - Kolovec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Stechovice - Cizova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Meteor Prague - Vilemov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Jirny - Motorlet Prague 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Brozany - Vysehrad 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Neratovice - Litol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zapy - Blsany 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Admira Prague - Polepy 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Dvur Kralove - Prevysov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Kolin - FK Turnov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Velke Mezirici - Zdar na Sazavou 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Slavoj Polna - Trebic 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Vrchovina - Bystrc 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vyskov - Napajedla 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Slavicin - Dolni Benesov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Havirov - Petrovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Krnov - Sumperk 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
16:00Liskovec - Brumov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Plzen W - Ostrava W 6:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Lyngby - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Koge - Horsens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Brondby 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Aalborg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Silkeborg - Odense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Jammerbugt - Bronshoj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Vestsjaelland - Roskilde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Fredericia - Vejle 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Esbjerg - Skive 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00Egedal - Avarta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Helsingor - F. Amager 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Elima - AS Vita Club 0:3  
01.05.2012
16:30Makiso - Vutuka 0:1  
16:30Muungano - Molunge 0:1  
16:30Tshinkunku - Sanga Balende 0:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Manta - Macara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Dep. Cuenca - EL Nacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Dep. Quito - Olmedo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Tecnico U. - LDU Loja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Metapan - FAS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
14:30Chelsea - QPR 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
17:00Tottenham - Blackburn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Manchester City - Manchester United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.05.2012
20:45Liverpool - Fulham 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Stoke City - Everton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
01.05.2012
20:45Totton & Eling - Bedford 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
01.05.2012
13:00Birmingham U18 - Coventry U18 0:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
13:00Kivioli Irbis - Tartu SK 10 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Puuma 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Parnu - Flora II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Tammeka Tartu II - Rakvere 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Infonet 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
01.05.2012
16:00Finland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:3  
16:00Sweden U17 W - Netherlands U17 W 1:2  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00B36 Torshavn - Toftir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Vikingur - FC Suduroy 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Jaro - KuPS 1:0  
17:30Lahti - Inter Turku 0:5  
17:30Mariehamn - Honka 0:0  
17:30MyPa - HJK 1:0  
17:30TPS - Haka 2:0  
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - VPS 0:2  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
14:00AC Kajaani - Warkaus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00GBK Kokkola - YPA 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30PK-37 - Santa Claus 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30PS Kemi - KPV Kokkola 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
17:30BK-46 - GrIFK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30EsPa - LoPa 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:30Espoo - Ekenas 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
17:30Klubi 04 - Pallohonka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30SalPa - Abo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
15:15Kiffen - LPS 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:30Futura - PK-35/VJS 2:7 (1:1, 1:6)
17:30Gnistan - KTP 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:30JaPS - Mikkeli 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:30Lahti Akatemia - Atlantis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
14:00Harma - Jazz Pori 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Narpes Kraft - Kiisto 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - TPV 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:30VIFK - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:00Auxerre - Brest 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Nancy - Caen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rennes - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Sochaux - Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00St Etienne - Dijon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Valenciennes - Nice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Lille - Paris SG 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01.05.2012
21:00Montpellier - Evian TG 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Lens - Le Havre 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01.05.2012
20:00Amiens - Clermont 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Angers - Nantes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Troyes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bastia - Metz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Chateauroux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Monaco - Istres 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
20:00Sedan - Tours 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:20Reims - Boulogne 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Luzenac - Orleans 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Paris SG II - Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Bordeaux II - Agde 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Caen II - Romorantin 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Le Mans II - Pontivy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
01.05.2012
15:00Lyon W - Yzeure Allier W 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
13:00Renova - Bregalnica Stip 2:2  
16:30Oktomvri - Vardar 0:1  
16:30Rabotnicki - Met. Skopje 0:3  
16:30Sileks - Shkendija 1:4  
16:30Teteks - Ohrid 0:0  
16:30Turnovo - Napredok 2:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
14:00Makedonija GP - Pelister 0:1  
16:30Drita - FK Rufeja 1:1  
16:30Euromilk - Osogovo 5:1  
16:30FK Korab - Pobeda 4:0  
16:30KF Gostivar - Belasica 1:0  
16:30Lok. Skopje - Vellazerimi 3:1  
16:30Miravci - Tikves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ohrid Lote - FK Skopje 1:4  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0  
14:00Chikhura - FC Ozurgeti 4:0  
14:00Gagra - Guria 1:1  
14:00Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:30Alemannia Aachen - Karlsruher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Bochum - Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Duisburg - Aue 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Munich 1860 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Greuther Furth - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Ingolstadt - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock 5:4 (3:3, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Magdeburg - Wilhelmshaven 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Plauen - Meppen 3:2  
13:30RB Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Fortuna Koln - TuS Koblenz 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Bayern II - Kassel 1:2  
14:00Nurnberg II - Pfullendorf 1:1  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Ingolstadt II 2:1  
18:00Alzenau - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
01.05.2012
14:00Brandenburger - Furstenwalde 1:2  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - LFC Berlin 2:1  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Schoneiche - Altludersdorf 3:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Aue II - Chemnitzer FC II 0:1  
13:30Borea Dresden - Auerbach CAN.  
13:30Erfurt II - Zwickau 1:1  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Lokomotive Leipzig CAN.  
13:30Halle - Jena II 1:3  
13:30Piesteritz - Bautzen 0:2  
01.05.2012
13:30Aue II - Gotha 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
15:00FC Sylt - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
15:00Heikendorfer - VfR Neumunster 1:5  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 3:2  
15:00Lubeck II - NTSV Strand 08 1:4  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:1  
01.05.2012
14:00ETSV Weiche - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
15:00Breitenfelde - Flensburg 08 1:4  
17:00Eichede - VfR Neumunster 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg 2:1  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Meiendorfer SV 2:1  
15:00Bergedorf - Oststeinbeker 1:1  
15:00Billstedt - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:2  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:1  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma 2:1  
01.05.2012
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - TSV Buchholz 08 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Schwachhausen - Turkspor Bremen 6:1  
15:00Union 60 Bremen - VfL Bremen 3:1  
15:00Wulsdorf - OSC Bremerhaven 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Braunschweig II - Goslarer 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - VfL Osnabruck II CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Cloppenburg - Langenhagen 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
01.05.2012
15:00Hildesheim - Heeslingen 4:1  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Goslarer 1:1  
15:00Oldenburg - Luneburger Hansa 0:0  
15:00Ottersberg - Braunschweig II 1:1  
15:00Rotenburger - Gottingen 05 1:6  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Ahlen - Homberg 2:1  
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Dornberg 6:0  
15:00Schermbeck - Speldorf 0:4  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Westfalia Rhynern 4:3  
15:00VfB Huls - Siegen 0:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Duisburg II 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
16:00Eintracht Trier II - Betzdorf 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
14:00Heimstetten - Seligenporten 1:1  
01.05.2012
15:00Unterhaching II - Rosenheim 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Wolfsburg U19 - Cottbus U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Hertha U19 - Bremen U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Hannover U19 - Union Berlin U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Oldenburg U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Mainz U19 - Freiburg U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
01.05.2012
13:00Furth U19 - Saarbrucken U19 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
15:00Nurnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bonner U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Dusseldorf U19 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Schalke U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Ahlen U19 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Koln U19 - Oberhausen U19 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Frankfurt W - Freiburg W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Wolfsburg W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Duisburg W - Neuenahr W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Hamburger SV W - SGS Essen W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Leipzig W - Jena W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Bechem United 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Berekum Arsenal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Liberty - Ashanti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Medeama - Tema Youth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Heart of Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
01.05.2012
18:30Panionios - O. Volos CAN.  
18:30Skoda Xanthi - Kavala CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00AEL Larissa - Kalloni 1:1  
16:00A. Asteras - Psachna 2:0  
16:00E. Asteras - Diagoras 0:0  
16:00Epanomi - Giannitsa 1:2  
16:00Fokikos FC - Panachaiki 0:2  
16:00Kallithea - Vyzas FC 3:0  
16:00Thrasivoulos - Panserraikos 1:0  
17:00Panthrakikos - Veria 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
14:00Smyrnis - Zakynthos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00AO Proodeftiki - Glyfada 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Magoulas - AO Paniliakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rouvas - Chania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rouf FC - Kalamata 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
16:00Kalamaria - Serres 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kranoula - Niki Volos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Megas Alexandros - Aetos 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
16:00Tilikratis L. - AEP Iraklis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tsaritsani - Tyrnavos 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Vataniakos - Odysseas 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:00Heredia - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:00Marquense - Xelaju 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
19:00Municipal - Juv. Realteca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Petapa - Halcones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Suchitepequez - Malacateco 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Zacapa - Mictlan 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Atletico Choloma - Real Espana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Marathon - Vida 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:00Videoton - Ferencvaros 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Gyor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Honved II - Egri 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Ujpest II - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:3  
17:30Szolnoki MAV - Oroshaza 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Gyor II - BKV Elore 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
01.05.2012
18:00MTK Budapest - Debrecen 3:4 PEN.  
IcelandIceland: Super Cup    
01.05.2012
21:15KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:0  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Salgaocar SC - Viva Kerala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00East Bengal - SC Goa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Mitra Kukar - Bali United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Gresik - Persiram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
11:05Arema Cronus - Jakarta Chibi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
10:30Persijap Jepara - Persibo Bojonegoro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Semen Padang - Bontang PKT 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
01.05.2012
14:30Bushehr - Damash 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Talaba - Erbil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Al Zawraa - Karkuk 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
01.05.2012
15:30Al Kahraba - Al Naft 1:1  
15:30Al Shorta - Baghdad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Karbala - Al-Hudod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1  
19:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
17:00Ashkelon - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01.05.2012
17:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00H. Nazareth - M. Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - H. Herzliya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
12:30Bologna - Genoa 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Atalanta - Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Inter - Cesena 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Lecce - Parma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Novara - Juventus 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Siena - AC Milan 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:45Udinese - Lazio 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01.05.2012
18:00Chievo - AS Roma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Napoli - Palermo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
01.05.2012
12:30Modena - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Brescia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bari - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Cittadella 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Empoli - Gubbio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Juve Stabia - Grosseto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Padova - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Pescara - Vicenza 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Varese - Nocerina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Livorno - Torino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Reggina 1914 - Verona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
15:00Carpi - Foligno 1:0  
15:00Lumezzane - Como 2:2  
15:00Monza - Pisa 0:2  
15:00Pavia - Tritium 2:2  
15:00Sorrento - Pro Vercelli 2:1  
15:00Spal - Avellino 3:1  
15:00Taranto - Reggiana 1:0  
15:00Ternana - Foggia 1:1  
15:00Viareggio - Benevento 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
15:00Barletta - Carrarese 2:0  
15:00Bassano - Piacenza 2:2  
15:00FeralpiSalo - Frosinone 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Latina - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Pergocrema - Andria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Portogruaro - Prato 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Siracusa - Lanciano 1:0  
15:00Sudtirol - Trapani 1:1  
15:00Triestina - Spezia 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
15:00Alessandria - Pro Patria 1:1  
15:00Bellaria Igea - Montichiari 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Casale - Valenzana 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:00Mantova - Santarcangelo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Poggibonsi - Cuneo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Renate - Borgo a Buggiano 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Rimini - Giacomense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00San Marino - Sambonifacese 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Savona - Lecco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Treviso - Entella 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
15:00Aversa - Milazzo 2:2  
15:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso 2:0  
15:00Fondi - Catanzaro 1:1  
15:00Giulianova - Ebolitana 1:0  
15:00Isola Liri - Vibonese 0:2  
15:00L Aquila - Aprilia 0:1  
15:00Melfi - Arzanese 0:1  
15:00Neapolis Frattese - Celano 2:1  
15:00Paganese - Fano 2:1  
15:00Vigor Lamezia - Perugia 2:0  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Mito - Tokushima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Oita - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yokohama - Machida 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
07:00Ehime - Shonan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Chiba 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
08:00Yamaga - Kyoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00Okayama - Kusatsu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Toyama - Gifu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
05:00Yunogo W - Albirex Niigata W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sayama W 3:2  
06:00Beleza W - JEF United W 4:0  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Yarmouk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01.05.2012
17:00Al Jalil - Al Buqaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Mansheyat 1:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00I. Pavlodar - Aktobe 1:2  
13:00K. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Ordabasy 1:1  
13:00Tobol - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:0  
13:30Okzhetpes - Sunkar 0:2  
14:00Atyrau - FC Astana 1:0  
15:00FK Akzhayik - Taraz 3:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:30Chemelil - Western Stima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Karuturi - Leopards 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Kenya CB - Oserian 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Mathare Utd. - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Tusker - Sofapaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
16:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ahed 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
15:00Ekranas - Kruoja 1:0  
17:00Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus 4:0  
19:00Suduva - REO Vilnius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.05.2012
18:00Siauliai - Atlantas 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
13:00Kedainiai - Kursenai 1:3  
01.05.2012
13:00Palanga - Jonava 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Differdange - Union Tetange 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Hesperange - Benfica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Petange - Dudelange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
01.05.2012
17:00Fola - Mondorf 3:0  
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
01.05.2012
14:45Kedah - Kelantan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:45Sime Darby - Terengganu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Marsaxlokk - Mqabba FC 0:4  
17:00Valletta - Sliema 3:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Rabat Ajax - Naxxar Lions 0:2  
17:15Pieta Hotspurs - St. Andrews 2:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Chiapas - Monarcas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
03:45Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04:00Atlante - Monterrey 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Toluca - Atl. San Luis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Club America - Cruz Azul 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
01:00Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Club Leon - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
01.05.2012
16:00Iskra-Stal - Costuleni 1:1  
16:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 1:0  
16:00Otaci - Academia Chisinau 0:0  
16:00Rapid Ghidighici - Sfintul 1:0  
16:00Zaria Balti - Dacia Chisinau 1:0  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
16:30Cijevna - Mornar Bar 0:2  
16:30Ibar - KOM 2:2  
16:30Igalo - Celik Niksic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Jezero - Iskra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30OFK Bar - Jedinstvo 3:3  
16:30Zabjelo - Petnjica 5:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00FUS Rabat - Wydad Fes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Jeunesse Massira - Raja Casablanca 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique de Safi 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Berkane - TAS Casablanca 1:0  
17:00Chabab Houara - US Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kasba Tadla - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - IR Tanger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sale - Raja Beni Mellal 1:1  
17:00Stade Marocain - Union Ait Melloul 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Roda - PSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Twente - Ajax 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Nijmegen - Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01.05.2012
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 1:1  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 0:2  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Enugu Rangers - Gombe 3:0  
17:00Kwara - Wikki 2:1  
17:00Lobi - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0  
17:00Rivers United FC - Enyimba 1:1  
17:00Shooting - Kano 2:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
01.05.2012
20:45Lisburn - Newry City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Brann - Valerenga 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Stromsgodset 2 - Elverum 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
18:00Brumunddal - Raufoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Fram - Birkebeineren 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Gjovik - Tonsberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Nybergsund - Lillehammer 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Orn - Valdres 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Valerenga 2 - Grorud 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
16:00Jerv - Nest-Sotra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Pors Grenland - Odds 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Algard - Vidar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Flekkeroy - Vindbjart 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Randaberg - Asane 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00V. Haugesund - Mandalskameratene 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Egersunds - Brann 2 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
13:00Mo IL - Ostsiden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Mjolner - Lorenskog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Moss - Senja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Finnsnes - Halden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Frigg - Tromso 2 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
18:00Asker - Nesodden 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Follo - Stabaek 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
01.05.2012
18:00Askim - Fredrikstad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Avaldsnes - Haugesund 1:7  
18:00Bjarg - Brann 1:2  
18:00Donn - Start 2:4  
18:00Drammen - Baerum Sportsklubb 0:2  
18:00Eidsvold - Kongsvinger 1:3  
18:00Faaberg - Ham-Kam 3:5  
18:00Flekkefjord - Viking 1:4  
18:00Floro - Sogndal 3:0  
18:00Gvarv - Odd 0:4  
18:00Hauerseter - Ull/Kisa 0:6  
18:00Herd - Aalesund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Holand - Strommen 0:7  
18:00Holmlia - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Jeloy - Mjondalen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Kil/Hemne - Nardo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Kristiansund - Buvik 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18:00Lommedalen - Stabaek 0:3  
18:00Lyn - Valerenga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Lyngen/Karnes - Alta 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Maloy - Hodd 0:3  
18:00Porsanger - Tromso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Roa - Honefoss 1:6  
18:00Rosseland - Bryne 1:4  
18:00Runar - Sandefjord 0:6  
18:00Salangen - Tromsdalen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Skjetten - Lillestrom 0:8  
18:00Solberg - Stromsgodset 0:9  
18:00Spjelkavik - Traeff 1:2 PEN.  
18:00Staal Jorpeland - Sandnes 2:1  
18:00Stjordals Blink - Levanger 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18:00Strindheim - Byasen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Sunndal - Molde 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Tiller - Rosenborg 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
18:00Tverlandet - Bodo/Glimt 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Uradd - Notodden 0:9  
18:00Verdal - Ranheim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Voss - Fana 0:7  
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
01.05.2012
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Fart W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Grimstad W - Trondheims-Orn W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Kattem W - Valerenga W 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Klepp W - Sandviken W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Kolbotn W - Roa W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Stabaek W - LSK Kvinner W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Al-Shabab - Al Oruba 0:2  
17:30Al Suwaiq - Salalah SC 4:0  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00Rubio Nu - Sol de America 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:50Cerro Porteno PF - Cerro Porteno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
00:00Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:45FBC Melgar - Jose Galvez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Cobresol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:15Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Alianza Lima - Cienciano 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01.05.2012
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Garcilaso 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00U. de Deportes - U. San Martin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Legia - Jagiellonia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Wisla - Cracovia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
11:45Leczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1  
16:00Kolejarz - Polonia Bytom 2:3  
16:00Zabki - Pogon Szczecin 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
12:00Pruszkow - Jeziorak 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Suwalki - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Turek - Walbrzych 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
11:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Gornik Z. U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Korona U21 - Belchatow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Ruch U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Zaglebie U21 - Slask U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Polonia W. U21 - Lech U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
17:00Beira Mar - Ferreira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Leiria - Feirense 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Setubal - Nacional 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:15Rio Ave - Benfica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
21:45Sporting - Academica 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
12:15Naval - Moreirense 1:2  
17:00Aves - Penafiel 2:0  
17:00Freamunde - Atletico CP 2:2  
17:00Oliveirense - Portimonense 1:1  
17:00Trofense - Covilha 2:2  
17:00U. Madeira - Leixoes 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
16:00FC Madalena - Aliados Lordelo 3:2  
16:00Operario - Gondomar 1:3  
17:00Amarante - SC Angrense 4:2  
17:00Boavista - Tondela 0:1  
17:00Cinfaes - Anadia 0:1  
17:00Oliv. Bairro - Sao Joao Ver 1:3  
17:00Paredes - Padroense 1:2  
17:00SC Espinho - Coimbroes 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
17:00Carregado - Louletano 3:0  
17:00Dezembro - Caldas 2:0  
17:00GD Tourizense - Juv. Evora 3:0  
17:00Monsanto - Atletico SC 2:0  
17:00Moura AC - Estrela Vendas Novas 1:1  
17:00Oriental - Mafra 0:0  
17:00Sertanense - Fatima 0:1  
17:00Torreense - Pinhalnovense 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
17:00AD Limianos - Tirsense 2:1  
17:00AD Lousada - AD Fafe 0:3  
17:00Camacha - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Chaves - Vizela 3:4  
17:00Famalicao - Macedo de Cavaleiros 3:2  
17:00Merelinense - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
17:00SC Mirandela - Maritimo B 3:2  
17:00Varzim - Ribeira Brava 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:30Otelul - Targu Mures 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Petrolul - Mioveni 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
01.05.2012
16:00Vointa Sibiu - Ceahlaul 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Pandurii - Sp. Studentesc 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Brasov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00FC Bihor - FC Arges 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00Olt Slatina - Muresul 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Alba Iulia - FCMU Baia Mare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00T. Moscow - Ural 2:6  
12:30N. Novgorod - M. Saransk 0:2  
14:00Sibir - D. Bryansk 0:0  
15:00Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South    
01.05.2012
12:00Alania 2 - Taganrog 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Gelendzhik - R. Volgograd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:30SKA Rostov - FAYUR Beslan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Angust Nazran - Biolog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Dynamo Stavropol - Kaspiysk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Mashuk - Dynamo GTS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Novocherkassk - Astrakhan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Armavir - Slavyansky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Volzhsky - Maykop 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
07:00Sibiryak - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Amur - Omsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Sibir 2 - Mostovik 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:00Smena Komsomolsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00FC Novokuznetsk - Chita 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Kemerovo - Baikal Irkutsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
13:00Kaluga - Vityaz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Penza - Metallurg-Oskol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Podolye - Gubkin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Lipetsk - Liski 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Energomash Belgorod - Ryazan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Kursk 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
17:00Oryol - Saratov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye    
14:00Khimik - Nosta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Neftekhimik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:30Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Kirov - Oktan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Uchaly - Ulyanovsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Ufa - Syzran 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Akademiya Tolyatti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
01.05.2012
11:05Amkar U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1  
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:2  
12:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 2:2  
13:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Terek Grozni U21 0:0  
13:30Spartak Nalchik U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:1  
14:00Kuban U21 - Anzhi U21 2:2  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Celtic - Rangers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:15St. Mirren - Hibernian 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.05.2012
20:45Hearts - Motherwell 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Borac - Partizan 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:30Borca - Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Metalac - Sloboda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Radnicki 1923 - OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Moldava - Ruzomberok B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
10:30Sala - Nitra B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
10:30Trnava B - MFK Topolcany 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
16:00Slovan Bratislava B - Sered 0:2  
16:00Vrable - Moravany 0:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
10:30B. Bystrica B - Zdana 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:30Presov B - Vranov 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
16:00Kosice B - Namestovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Moldava B - Lipany 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Triglav - Mura 0:3  
18:00ND Gorica - Koper 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Aluminij - Interblock 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00NK Smartno - Bela Krajina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Santos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
01.05.2012
18:00Supersport Utd - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Amazulu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:00Carara Kicks - Cape Town City 1:1  
15:00FC AK - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:0  
15:00Polokwane - Dynamos 1:3  
15:00United FC - Chippa Utd. 2:2  
15:00Witbank - African Warriors 3:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:15Atl. Nacional - Velez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Cruz Azul - Libertad Asuncion 1:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Gangwon - Seoul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Jeonnam - Incheon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Jeju Utd - Gyeongnam 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
12:00Real Madrid - Sevilla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Zaragoza - Ath Bilbao 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Malaga - Valencia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:45Betis - Atl. Madrid 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21:30Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
01.05.2012
12:00Getafe - Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Granada CF - Espanyol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Gijon - Villarreal 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
12:00Elche - Hercules 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Xerez CD - Recreativo Huelva 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Getafe B - Vecindario 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Leganes - Celta Vigo B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - Atl. Madrid B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:00Tenerife - R. Oviedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Albacete - Conquense 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Coruxo FC - Gijon B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Montaneros - RSD Alcala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Torrelavega - R. Sociedad B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Burgos - Guijuelo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Mirandes - R. Union 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Ponferradina - Alaves 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Salamanca - Arandina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
11:00Teruel - Baleares 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Manacor - Andorra CF 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Mallorca B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Sant Andreu - Lleida 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:30Huracan - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Denia - Olimpic Xativa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Gandia - Orihuela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00L Hospitalet - Ontinyent 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Jaen - Melilla 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30El Ejido - CD Badajoz 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Roquetas 0:1 AWA.  
17:00Cacereno - Caravaca 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Lorca Atl. - Villanovense 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Linense - Lucena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:30San Roque - Cadiz CF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
11:00San Gabriel W - Collerense W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:30Levante W - Reocin W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Espanyol W 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
12:30Llanos Olivenza W - Atletico Madrid W 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano W - Huelva W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Transportes Alcaine W - Estartit W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
15:00Djurgarden - Kalmar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sundsvall - Orebro 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Norrkoping - Malmo FF 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:00Angelholms - Assyriska FF 3:1  
17:00Umea FC - Ljungskile 0:1  
17:00Varnamo - Landskrona 1:1  
17:20Jonkopings - Osters 3:3  
19:20Halmstad - Trelleborgs 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Forward - IFK Lulea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Vasalunds - Sirius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Orgryte - Bunkeflo IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Trollhattan - Sylvia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Assi - Team TG FF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bodens - Selanger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Stromsbergs - Karlbergs 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Vasteras IK - Falu 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
01.05.2012
19:00V. Syrianska - Sollentuna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
17:00Uddevalla - Torslanda 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Konyaspor - Rynninge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01.05.2012
15:00Carlstad - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Konyaspor - Karlskoga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
17:00Ljungby - Motala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.05.2012
17:00Husqvarna - Vimmerby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
13:00Vittsjo W - Pitea W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Jitex W - Tyreso W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Linkopings W - AIK W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.05.2012
17:00Rosengard W - Umea W 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
16:00Basel - Lausanne 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Thun - Sion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01.05.2012
19:45Luzern - Xamax CAN.  
19:45Young Boys - Zurich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
15:00Delemont - Wohlen 0:1  
20:10Vaduz - Chiasso 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
14:30Monthey - Sion II 2:1  
14:30Young Boys II - Yverdon 4:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:00Grasshopper II - Muttenz 0:2  
15:00Serrieres - Basel II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30Muri - Cham 1:0  
15:00Gossau - Schaffhausen 0:7  
16:00Lugano II - St. Gallen II 1:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
11:00Al Nawaeir - Teshrin 1:0  
13:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Horriya 1:2  
13:00Al Jazira - Hottin 1:1  
01.05.2012
15:00Al Jaish - Al Wahda 0:0  
15:00Al Majd - Al Shorta 0:1  
15:00Al Taliya - Al Misfat 2:2  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istaravshan - Guardia Dushanbe 1:0  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Energetik Dushanbe 1:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 2:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Pattaya Utd - Sisaket 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Songkhla United - Army United 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00TOT - Police Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Chonburi - Osotsapa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Muang Thong Utd - BBCU 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00ES Beni-Khalled - AS Marsa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Gabes - Zarzis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00JS Kairouan - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hammam-Lif - Sfaxien 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Bucaspor - Goztepe 1:2  
13:00Denizlispor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2:3  
13:00Karsiyaka - Boluspor 1:3  
13:00Kasimpasa - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:0  
13:00Konyaspor - Adanaspor AS 0:2  
13:00Rizespor - Giresunspor 1:1  
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Elazigspor 1:0  
16:00Sakaryaspor - Gungoren 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Balikesirspor - Ofspor 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
14:30Corumspor - Tepecik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Iskenderun - Turgutluspor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Kocaelispor - Bozuyukspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Adana Demirspor - Cankiri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Alanyaspor - Eyupspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Fethiyespor - Mardinspor 3:0  
14:30Kirklarelispor - Golbasispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sariyer - Adiyamanspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Trabzon - Bandirmaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Tutap Sekerspor - Altinordu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Amedspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Besikduzuspor - Luleburgazspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Gumushanespor - Sandiklispor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Hacettepe - Kirikhanspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Inegolspor - Menemen Bld. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Manavgatspor - Bayrampasa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Umraniyespor - Gebzespor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Vanspor Bld. - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Araklispor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:30Aydinspor - Tarsus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Beylerbeyi SK - Kemerspor 2003 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Carsambaspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Anadolu Uskudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Erzurum BB - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Hatayspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Pazarspor - Dardanelspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Siirtspor - Sancaktepe 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
12:00Ankaragucu - Orduspor 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
15:15Bella Vista - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Cerro Largo - Cerrito 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Racing Montevideo - Rentistas 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
21:00Sisley - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:30Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30DC United - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
02:30Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:00Carolina RailHawks - San Antonio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
01:30Tampa Bay - Fort Lauderdale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:30Andijan - Neftchi Fargona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30Atletico El Vigia - Dep. Anzoategui 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Aragua - Estudiantes Merida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Petare - Mineros 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
22:00Tucanes - Trujillanos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00Zulia - Caracas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:30Dep. Tachira - Yaracuyanos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:30Lara - Llaneros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Monagas - La Guaira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:30Zamora - Carabobo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Dong Thap - Ninh Binh 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Binh Duong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Hai Phong - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - NB Sai Gon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01.05.2012
13:00Estonia U19 - Cyprus U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:50Al Baydaa - Al-Ittihad 1:0  
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Tilal 1:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Gunners - CAPS Utd 2:0  
15:00Hwange - Buffaloes 1:0  
15:00Shabanie - Hardbody 1:0  
01.05.2012
15:00Platinum - Highlanders 1:3