Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Esperance Tunis - Dynamos 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
17:00Etoile Sahel - Academie de FAD 4:1  
19:00Djoliba - Sunshine Stars 1:1  
19:00Maghreb Fez - Zamalek 0:2  
29.04.2012
15:30Mazembe - Al-Merreikh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Stade Malien - Al Ahly 1:0  
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - ASO Chlef 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
19:00Enppi - CO Bamako 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Royal Leopards - Club Africain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30ASEC Mimosas - Meknes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
15:00Simba - Ahli Shendi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Heartland - Leopard 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Warri - Black Leopards 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Interclube - Amal Atbara 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Wydad - Real Bamako 2:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
29.04.2012
13:00Bylis - Skenderbeu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Flamurtari - Dinamo Tirana 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:00Kastrioti - Laci 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00KF Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Teuta - Kamza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Vllaznia - Berat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00CR Belouizdad - Batna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Eulma - Constantine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Harrach - Bejaia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Kabylie - Saida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Oran - Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Tlemcen - ES Setif 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Sagrada 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Kabuscorp - ASA 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Soyo 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:30Onze Bravos - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1  
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Cabinda 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
29.04.2012
16:00Progresso - Benfica Luanda 3:1  
17:00Caala - Santos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
20:15Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01:45Lanus - Racing Club 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00San Martin S.J. - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Newells Old Boys - All Boys 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:40Boca Juniors - Colon Santa FE 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
01:20Independiente - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Union de Santa Fe - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:15Argentinos Jrs - Atl. Rafaela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
19:00Dep. Merlo - Patronato 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Huracan - Atl. Tucuman 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
29.04.2012
02:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Ind. Rivadavia - Desamparados 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15Aldosivi - River Plate 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Colegiales - Defensores de Belgrano 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00San Telmo - Sarmiento Junin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Comunicaciones - Platense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Nueva Chicago - Temperley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Moron 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
19:00Argentino de Merlo - Excursionistas 1:0  
19:00Sacachispas - Laferrere 1:3  
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Dock Sud 0:0  
20:50Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
19:00Liniers - Berazategui 1:1  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan 2:0  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Mika 0:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
29.04.2012
14:30Shirak Gyumri - Impuls 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown Spartans 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
29.04.2012
07:00APIA Tigers - Manly Utd 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
07:00Blacktown City - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Sydney Olympic - Parramatta Eagles 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Redlands - Capalaba FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Brisbane City - Olympic FC 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
29.04.2012
08:00Queensland Lions - Eastern Suburbs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Sorrento 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
09:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Bayswater 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Perth SC - NTC 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
09:00Western Knights - South West Phoenix 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
11:30Adelaide Comets - NE Metrostars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Capricorn Cougars - Queensland Academy 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
11:00F.N.Q. Heat - Sunshine Coast 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
29.04.2012
04:00Auckland City - Tefana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Austria Vienna - Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Salzburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Neustadt - Admira 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:30Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
29.04.2012
16:00Ried - Rapid Vienna 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Hartberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Grodig - FC Lustenau 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30LASK Linz - First Vienna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30St. Polten - BW Linz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30AC Wolfsberger - Altach 1:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - Parndorf 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Floridsdorf 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:301. SC Sollenau - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 5:6 (2:3, 3:3)
19:30Horn - Admira (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Schwechat - Wiener Sportklub 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Amstetten 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Stegersbach - Mattersburg (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Simmeringer - Ritzing 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00SAK Klagenfurt - Gratkorn 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Florian - Leoben 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Gleinstatten - Pasching 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Wels - Vocklamarkt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - A. Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Villach - Vorwarts Steyr 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
29.04.2012
15:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Grazer 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Hall - Dornbirn 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Kufstein - Liefering 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Salzburg (Am) - U. Innsbruck 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Wattens - Saalfelden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Neumarkt - Altach (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hard - Johann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00A. Salzburg - Bregenz 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
29.04.2012
15:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Seekirchen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Turan - SumQayit 1:1  
13:30Ravan - Kapaz 5:1  
29.04.2012
14:00Gabala - FK Baku 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:15AZAL PFK - Zaqatala 0:0  
16:00Inter Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:45Busaiteen - Manama Club 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:45East Riffa - Al-Muharraq 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
18:45Al-Hadd - Al Riffa 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:45Al-Najma - Al-Hala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0  
29.04.2012
15:00Belshina - Naftan 0:0  
15:00Brest - Zhodino 1:0  
15:00Neman - Din. Minsk 0:0  
17:00FC Minsk - FC Gomel 1:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Genk - Anderlecht 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Lierse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Leuven - Cercle Brugge KSV 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:00Lokeren - Beerschot 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Mons - Waregem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Westerlo - St. Truiden CAN.  
20:30St. Liege - Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
29.04.2012
15:00Aalst - Dender 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Borinage - Tienen 1:2  
15:00Charleroi - Tubize 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Heist - Waasland-Beveren 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Lommel Utd - Vise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00RWDM Brussels - KSV Roeselare 0:0  
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Oostende 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Sint Niklaas - Eupen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00St. Wetteren - Antwerp 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:00UR La Louviere - Charleroi Fleurus 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00Virton - Oudenaarde 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
29.04.2012
15:00Deinze - BX Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Geants - Coxyde 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Mouscron - Tournai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00OC Charleroi - Torhout 0:5 AWA.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Rac. Waregem 1:2  
15:00Ronse - Bertrix 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Vervietois - Huy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
29.04.2012
15:00ASV Geel - Boom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Bocholter - St. Gilloise 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Dessel - K. FC Turnhout 3:0  
15:00Grimbergen - Bornem 0:3  
15:00Hoogstraten - Patro Eisden 3:1  
15:00KRC Mechelen - Hasselt 2:0  
15:00Temse - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Wijgmaal - La Calamine 1:3  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Hamme 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 2:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Leuven W 0:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Guabira - The Strongest 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
02:00Real Mamore - Bolivar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Bolivar - Nacional Potosi 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
29.04.2012
21:30La Paz - Real Mamore 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
21:30Real Potosi - U. Sucre 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:00Aurora - The Strongest 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
22:00Guabira - San Jose 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
00:30Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:30Celik Zenica - Leotar 2:3  
16:30Kozara - Siroki Brijeg 1:2  
16:30Sloboda - Zeljeznicar 0:4  
19:30Borac Banja Luka - Gradacac 1:2  
19:30FK Sarajevo - Prijedor 3:1  
29.04.2012
16:30GOSK Gabela - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Slavija - Travnik 3:0  
16:30Velez Mostar - Zrinjski 3:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Fluminense - Volta Redonda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
29.04.2012
21:00Botafogo RJ - Vasco 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21:00Mogi Mirim - Oeste 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
23:30Bragantino - Mirassol 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
29.04.2012
21:00Sao Paulo - Santos 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
23:30Guarani - Ponte Preta 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Coritiba - Paysandu PA 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Minyor Pernik - Chernomorets Burgas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Montana - Ludogorets 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Slavia Sofia - Beroe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
14:30Botev Vratsa - Kaliakra 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
16:45Levski - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Dobrudzha - Lyubimets 2007 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Dorostol - Botev Plovdiv 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Etar - Sliven 2000 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Nesebar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
29.04.2012
16:00Spartak - Pomorie 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Bansko - Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Malesh 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Svoge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gotse Delchev - Bdin Vidin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:30U. Espanola - U. De Concepcion 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
21:00Cobresal - Rangers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Palestino - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:15Huachipato - U. Catolica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
23:15La Serena - Antofagasta 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
29.04.2012
01:30S. Wanderers - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00U. De Chile - Colo Colo 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
00:30Union La Calera - A. Italiano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
23:00D. Puerto Montt - Nublense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
29.04.2012
01:00Coquimbo - S. Morning 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:00Curico Unido - C.D.S. Naval 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00San Marcos de Arica - San Luis 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:00D. Concepcion - Union Temuco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Barnechea - L. Schwager 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Everton - Magallanes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
09:45Guangzhou R&F - Liaoning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:35Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Shide 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:40Jiangsu Suning - Henan Jianye 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
09:30Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Renhe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
08:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shenzhen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
09:00Beijing Technology - Guangdong 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Yanbian 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
09:00Chongqing FC - Hunan Billows 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Beijing Yitong Kuju - Shanghai Zobon 2:0  
09:00Beijing Youth - Hebei U19 1:1  
09:00Chongqing FC U19 - Shenzhen Fengpeng 0:0  
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Hubei U19 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Kunming Ruilong 0:1  
09:00Qinghai U19 - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Hebei 0:1  
09:00Shenzhen Ming Bo - Sichuan FC 0:1  
09:00Sichuan U19 - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0  
29.04.2012
09:00Beijing - Jingtie Locomotive 3:1  
09:00Dongguan Topship - Guangdong U19 2:2  
09:00Qinghai Senke - Shaanxi Youth 0:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00La Equidad - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Aguilas - Dep. Pasto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Chico - Quindio 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
01:10Millonarios - Ind. Medellin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:00Atl. Nacional - Huila 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Cartagena - Patriotas 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Dep. Cali - Envigado 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Deportes Tolima - Cucuta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:45Once Caldas - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Uniautonoma - Real Santander 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Bogota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Petrolera - Popayan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
22:30U. Magdalena - Pacifico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
02:30Tigres - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Bucaramanga - Valledupar 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:30Cortulua - Leones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Pereira - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
04:00Herediano - Zeledon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Saprissa - Santos DG 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Zapresic - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Karlovac - Sibenik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Belupo - Zadar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Lucko - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
19:00RNK Split - NK Zagreb 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Cibalia - Rijeka 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEK Larnaca - Apollon 0:1  
16:00AEL Limassol - APOEL 0:0  
16:00Anorthosis - Omonia 0:4  
29.04.2012
16:00Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamis 1:0  
16:00Aris - Paralimni 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:45Ceske Budejovice - Liberec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Ostrava - Zizkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Slovacko - Teplice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
15:00Jablonec - Hradec Kralove 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Bohemians Prague 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Caslav 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Opava - Mostecky FK 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Zlin - Sokolov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Karvina - Jihlava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Varnsdorf - Brno 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Znojmo - Trinec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Liberec B 4:0  
10:15Chrudim - Kladno 4:2  
10:15FK Pardubice - Ovcary 1:2  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Karlovy Vary 5:0  
10:15Pisek - Hlavice 3:1  
10:15Vltavin - Roudnice n. L. 3:1  
17:00Kunice - Plzen B 0:0  
29.04.2012
10:15Domazlice - Ceska Lipa 2:0  
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Letohrad 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
11:00Jihlava B - Breclav 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00HFK Olomouc - Brno B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Hulin - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
29.04.2012
10:15Hlucin - Unicov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
10:15Ostrava B - Zlin B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Frydek-Mistek 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Kromeriz - Rosice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Zabreh - Lisen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Dukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
10:15Strakonice - Votice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Tachov - Rokycany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
10:15Tabor - Horovicko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Benesov - Cesky Krumlov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Slavia Prague B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Milevsko - Kolovec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Stechovice - Cizova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Zatec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Predni Kopanina - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Sous - Cesky Dub 3:0  
29.04.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Vilemov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Jirny - Motorlet Prague 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Brozany - Vysehrad 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Neratovice - Litol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zapy - Blsany 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Novy Bydzov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
10:15Trutnov - Velim 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
17:00Nachod - Mseno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Pardubice B - Hradec Kralove B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Nova Paka 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Admira Prague - Polepy 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Dvur Kralove - Prevysov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Kolin - FK Turnov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Hodonin - Pelhrimov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Otrokovice - Tasovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Prerov - Bohunice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
16:00Sparta Brno - Spytihnev 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Zdar na Sazavou 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Slavoj Polna - Trebic 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Vrchovina - Bystrc 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Vyskov - Napajedla 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Mikulovice - Mohelnice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Novy Jicin - Opava B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Orlova - Prostejov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Kravare 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
29.04.2012
10:15Slavicin - Dolni Benesov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Havirov - Petrovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Krnov - Sumperk 1:7 (0:4, 1:3)
16:00Liskovec - Brumov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Pardubice W 2:2  
14:00Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W 3:0  
29.04.2012
14:00Plzen W - Ostrava W 6:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
29.04.2012
14:00Lyngby - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Koge - Horsens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Brondby 3:3 (3:3, 0:0)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Aalborg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Viborg - Randers FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Hobro - Naestved 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vendsyssel FF - AB Copenhagen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
29.04.2012
13:00Jammerbugt - Bronshoj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Vestsjaelland - Roskilde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Fredericia - Vejle 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Esbjerg - Skive 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - Birkerod 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Nordvest - Herlev 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00B 1908 - BGA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hellerup - Svebolle 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Rishoj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vanlose - B.93 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
13:00Egedal - Avarta 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Helsingor - F. Amager 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - Brabrand 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Lindholm - Svendborg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Otterup - FC Fyn 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Varde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Aarup - Naesby 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
15:00Marienlyst - Nykobing 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Skjold - Thisted FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
29.04.2012
16:30Elima - AS Vita Club 0:3  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
29.04.2012
01:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Manta - Macara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Dep. Cuenca - EL Nacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Dep. Quito - Olmedo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Tecnico U. - LDU Loja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
03:00Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Metapan - FAS 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Everton - Fulham 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stoke City - Arsenal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - Bolton 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Swansea - Wolves 4:4 (4:2, 0:2)
16:00West Brom - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wigan - Newcastle Utd 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
18:30Norwich - Liverpool 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
29.04.2012
14:30Chelsea - QPR 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
17:00Tottenham - Blackburn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Barnsley - Brighton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Birmingham - Reading 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Burnley - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Crystal Palace - Cardiff 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Derby - Peterborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Doncaster - Ipswich 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:30Leeds - Leicester 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Millwall - Blackpool 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Nottingham - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Southampton - Coventry 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:30Watford - Middlesbrough 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30West Ham - Hull City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Sheffield Wed 1:2  
16:00Bury - Oldham 0:0  
16:00Carlisle - Exeter 4:1  
16:00Colchester - Tranmere 4:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Leyton Orient 2:1  
16:00Preston - Charlton 2:2  
16:00Rochdale - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Bournemouth 1:1  
16:00Walsall - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Wycombe - Notts County 3:4  
16:00Yeovil - Chesterfield 3:2  
18:20Sheffield Utd - Stevenage 2:2  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Aldershot - Rotherham 2:2  
16:00Barnet - AFC Wimbledon 4:0  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Accrington 5:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Bradford 3:1  
16:00Crawley Town - Hereford 0:3  
16:00Macclesfield - Burton 0:2  
16:00Morecambe - Plymouth 2:2  
16:00Northampton - Gillingham FC 1:1  
16:00Oxford Utd - Southend 0:2  
16:00Shrewsbury - Dagenham & Red. 1:0  
16:00Swindon - Port Vale 5:0  
16:00Torquay - Crewe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
14:00Alfreton - Bath City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Barrow - Newport 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Darlington - Kettering 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Ebbsfleet - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
14:00Fleetwood Town - Luton 0:2  
14:00Gateshead - Telford 3:0  
14:00Grimsby - Southport 0:1  
14:00Hayes & Yeading - Stockport 1:2  
14:00Kidderminster - Mansfield 0:3  
14:00Tamworth - Cambridge Utd 2:2  
14:00Wrexham - Braintree 5:1  
14:00York - Forest Green 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Gainsborough 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Blyth - Nuneaton 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
16:00Boston - Guiseley 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Gloucester City 4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
16:00Corby - Harrogate 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Droylsden - Vauxhall 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
16:00Histon - Hyde 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Solihull - Halifax 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stalybridge - Hinckley 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Stortford - Eastwood 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Worcester - Workington 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Boreham Wood - Tonbridge 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Woking 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Dorchester - Bromley 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Staines 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Eastleigh 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
16:00Sutton - Farnborough 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Thurrock - Hampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Truro - Dartford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Welling - Basingstoke 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Dover Ath. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Barwell - Evesham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Bashley - Hemel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brackley - St. Albans 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Swindon Supermarine 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Arlesey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cirencester - Banbury 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Frome - Stourbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hitchin - Oxford City 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Leamington - Chesham 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Redditch - Weymouth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Bradford PA - Hednesford 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Chorley - United of Manchester 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Hendon 1:7  
16:00Billericay - Lowestoft 1:4  
16:00Canvey - Margate 5:0  
16:00Cray - Horsham FC 3:1  
16:00Hastings - Metropolitan 0:2  
16:00Hornchurch - Leatherhead 2:1  
16:00Kingstonian - East Thurrock 2:5  
16:00Lewes - Harrow 4:2  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Bury Town 1:7  
16:00Wealdstone - Concord 3:1  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Tottenham U18 2:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Birmingham U18 0:1  
13:00Everton U18 - Manchester United U18 2:1  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Leeds U18 1:5  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Chelsea U18 3:0  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Middlesbrough U18 0:2  
13:00Norwich U18 - Fulham U18 3:4  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Nottingham U18 0:5  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 4:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 2:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Narva - Flora 1:2  
16:00Kalju - Tammeka 3:0  
16:00Paide - Levadia 1:5  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2:1  
16:00Viljandi - Sillamae 0:3  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
29.04.2012
13:00Kivioli Irbis - Tartu SK 10 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Puuma 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Parnu - Flora II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Tammeka Tartu II - Rakvere 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Levadia Tallinn II - Infonet 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
12:00Netherlands U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:2  
15:00Denmark U17 W - Sweden U17 W 0:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
29.04.2012
16:00B36 Torshavn - Toftir 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00TB Tvoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Vikingur - FC Suduroy 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
29.04.2012
17:30Jaro - KuPS 1:0  
17:30Lahti - Inter Turku 0:5  
17:30Mariehamn - Honka 0:0  
17:30MyPa - HJK 1:0  
17:30TPS - Haka 2:0  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30HIFK - KooTeePee 0:3  
16:00JIPPO - SJK 1:1  
16:00PK-35 Vantaa - Hameenlinna 9:0  
16:00Rovaniemi - AC Oulu 1:0  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen North    
29.04.2012
14:00AC Kajaani - Warkaus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00GBK Kokkola - YPA 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30PK-37 - Santa Claus 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30PS Kemi - KPV Kokkola 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
29.04.2012
17:30BK-46 - GrIFK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30EsPa - LoPa 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
17:30Espoo - Ekenas 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
17:30Klubi 04 - Pallohonka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30SalPa - Abo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
29.04.2012
15:15Kiffen - LPS 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:30Futura - PK-35/VJS 2:7 (1:1, 1:6)
17:30Gnistan - KTP 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:30JaPS - Mikkeli 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:30Lahti Akatemia - Atlantis 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
29.04.2012
14:00Harma - Jazz Pori 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Narpes Kraft - Kiisto 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
17:30P-Iirot Rauma - TPV 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:30VIFK - Jamsankosken Ilves 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Toulouse - Montpellier 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Lorient - Marseille 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
29.04.2012
17:00Auxerre - Brest 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
17:00Nancy - Caen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rennes - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Sochaux - Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00St Etienne - Dijon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Valenciennes - Nice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Lille - Paris SG 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Chateauroux - Lens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Istres - Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Reims 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Le Mans - Laval 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Metz - Angers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Nantes - Amiens 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
20:00Sedan - Guingamp 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Troyes - Boulogne 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:20Clermont - Monaco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Tours - Bastia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Orleans - Epinal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Bayonne - Niort 1:1  
20:00Beauvais - Cherbourg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Colmar - Nimes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Creteil - Rouen 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Martigues 2:0  
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Frejus Saint Raphael 2:0  
20:00Luzenac - Red Star 2:0  
20:00Vannes - Besancon 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Alfortville - JA Drancy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Ivry - Calvi 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
17:00Senart-Moissy - Auxerre II 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
17:00Valenciennes II - Amiens AC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00CA Bastia - Lille II AWA.  
18:00Lens II - Aubervilliers 3:2  
18:00Poissy - Compiegne 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18:00Villemomble - Avion 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
29.04.2012
15:00Paris SG II - Dunkerque 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Sarre Union - Lyon II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Mulhouse - Nancy II 1:1  
18:00Amneville - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00Jura Sud - Moulins 3:1  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Bourg Peronnas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Villefranche - Metz II 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:30Yzeure - Sochaux II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Raon L Etape - Monts 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:00Pau - Gap 4:0  
19:00Colomiers - St Etienne II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Cannes - Hyeres 4:0  
18:00Marignane - Monaco II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Albi 2:0  
18:00Pontet - Stade Montois 0:1  
19:00Rodez - Consolat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tarbes - Beziers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
29.04.2012
15:00Bordeaux II - Agde 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Carquefou - Fontenay 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pacy Eure - Mantes 3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Avranches 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
18:30Plabennec - Concarneau 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Lucon - La Vitreenne 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Lorient II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
29.04.2012
15:00Caen II - Romorantin 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Le Mans II - Pontivy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:45Lyon - Quevilly Rouen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
29.04.2012
13:00Renova - Bregalnica Stip 2:2  
16:30Oktomvri - Vardar 0:1  
16:30Rabotnicki - Met. Skopje 0:3  
16:30Sileks - Shkendija 1:4  
16:30Teteks - Ohrid 0:0  
16:30Turnovo - Napredok 2:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
14:00Makedonija GP - Pelister 0:1  
16:30Drita - FK Rufeja 1:1  
16:30Euromilk - Osogovo 5:1  
16:30FK Korab - Pobeda 4:0  
16:30KF Gostivar - Belasica 1:0  
16:30Lok. Skopje - Vellazerimi 3:1  
16:30Miravci - Tikves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ohrid Lote - FK Skopje 1:4  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Merani Martvili - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3  
14:00Rustavi - Dila Gori 1:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Poti 2:3  
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Zestafoni 2:1  
29.04.2012
14:00Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0  
14:00Chikhura - FC Ozurgeti 4:0  
14:00Gagra - Guria 1:1  
14:00Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Bayern Munich - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Nurnberg 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Dortmund 2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - 1. FC Koln 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:30Schalke - Hertha Berlin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
29.04.2012
13:30Alemannia Aachen - Karlsruher 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Bochum - Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Duisburg - Aue 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Munich 1860 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Greuther Furth - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Ingolstadt - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30SG Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock 5:4 (3:3, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
13:30Babelsberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0  
13:30Chemnitzer - Erfurt 0:2  
13:30Heidenheim - Preussen Munster 4:1  
13:30Jena - Wehen 1:0  
13:30Kickers Offenbach - Saarbrucken 2:3  
13:30Oberhausen - Regensburg 1:2  
13:30Stuttgart II - Aalen 2:2  
13:30SV Werder Bremen II - Darmstadt 0:4  
13:30Unterhaching - Burghausen 4:0  
13:30VfL Osnabruck - Sandhausen 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Cottbus II - Hallescher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hannover II - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Hamburger SV II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Lubeck - TSV Havelse 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
29.04.2012
13:30Magdeburg - Wilhelmshaven 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Plauen - Meppen 3:2  
13:30RB Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Dusseldorf II - Verl 1:1  
19:00Lotte - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:0  
13:00Schalke II - RW Essen 2:3  
14:00Dortmund II - B. Monchengladbach II 1:0  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Kaiserslautern II 3:1  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - Bochum II 2:0  
14:00Mainz II - Elversberg 5:0  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler 0:0  
29.04.2012
14:00Fortuna Koln - TuS Koblenz 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:00Karlsruher II - Worms 3:1  
19:00Mannheim - Hoffenheim II 1:2  
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Munich 1860 II 3:0  
19:30Memmingen - FSV Frankfurt II 2:2  
13:15Freiburg II - Furth II 0:0  
29.04.2012
14:00Bayern II - Kassel 1:2  
14:00Nurnberg II - Pfullendorf 1:1  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Ingolstadt II 2:1  
18:00Alzenau - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Neustrelitz - Neubrandenburg 2:1  
14:00BFC Dynamo - Viktoria Berlin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00LFC Berlin - Altludersdorf 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Rathenow - Wismar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Schoneiche - Brandenburger 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Union Berlin II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Malchower - Furstenwalde 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Luckenwalde - Dresden II 1:3  
13:30Gotha - Fortuna Chemnitz 1:3  
29.04.2012
13:30Aue II - Chemnitzer FC II 0:1  
13:30Borea Dresden - Auerbach CAN.  
13:30Erfurt II - Zwickau 1:1  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Lokomotive Leipzig CAN.  
13:30Halle - Jena II 1:3  
13:30Piesteritz - Bautzen 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Husumer - Heider SV 1:2  
14:00TSV Kropp - Breitenfelde 4:0  
15:00ETSV Weiche - Todesfelde 4:2  
16:00Eichede - Eider Budelsdorf 4:3  
29.04.2012
15:00FC Sylt - Preetzer TSV 2:0  
15:00Heikendorfer - VfR Neumunster 1:5  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 08 3:2  
15:00Lubeck II - NTSV Strand 08 1:4  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Vier-und Marschlande - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:5  
18:45Altona - Norderstedt 1:3  
18:45Rugenbergen - Germania Schnelsen 3:4  
29.04.2012
10:45Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg 2:1  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Meiendorfer SV 2:1  
15:00Bergedorf - Oststeinbeker 1:1  
15:00Billstedt - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:2  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:1  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Habenhauser 3:1  
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 1:2  
15:00Blumenthaler - Brinkumer 0:0  
15:00Burg - Sparta Bremerhaven 3:4  
15:00Woltmershausen - Bremer 1:8  
29.04.2012
15:00Schwachhausen - Turkspor Bremen 6:1  
15:00Union 60 Bremen - VfL Bremen 3:1  
15:00Wulsdorf - OSC Bremerhaven 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Buckeburg - Emden CAN.  
16:00BSV Rehden - Hildesheim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Holthausen-Biene - Luneburger Hansa 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
16:00Rotenburger - Heeslingen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ottersberg - Oldenburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
29.04.2012
15:00Braunschweig II - Goslarer 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - VfL Osnabruck II CAN.  
15:00Gottingen 05 - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Cloppenburg - Langenhagen 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers II 2:1  
14:00Kirchheim - FC Nottingen CAN.  
15:30Balingen - FC Normannia Gmund 3:2  
15:30Bonlanden - Kehler 0:1  
15:30Hollenbach - FC 08 Villingen 1:4  
15:30Offenburger FV - Illertissen 0:2  
15:30Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim 2:0  
15:30Spielberg - Bahlinger 3:0  
15:30Ulm - Neckarelz 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Uerdingen - SW Essen 0:0  
17:00Erndtebruck - Viktoria Koln 1:2  
29.04.2012
15:00Ahlen - Homberg 2:1  
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Dornberg 6:0  
15:00Schermbeck - Speldorf 0:4  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Westfalia Rhynern 4:3  
15:00VfB Huls - Siegen 0:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Duisburg II 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Elversberg II - Pirmasens 0:2  
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Saarbrucken II 2:0  
14:00Mechtersheim - Neunkirchen 2:2  
14:00Wirges - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:0  
14:30Rochling - Salmrohr 2:2  
15:30Hauenstein - Gonsenheim 1:3  
15:30Kollerbach - Waldalgesheim 1:1  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Zweibrucken 1:0  
29.04.2012
16:00Eintracht Trier II - Betzdorf 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
19:00Buchbach - DJK Rosenheim 2:2  
19:00TSV Aindling - Gersthofen 3:0  
15:00Bamberg - Unterhaching II 0:2  
15:00Frohnlach - Ismaning 0:2  
15:00Rosenheim - Bayern Hof 0:0  
15:00Schweinfurt - Rain/Lech 2:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Erlangen 0:3  
16:00Grossbardorf - Eltersdorf 3:5  
29.04.2012
14:00Heimstetten - Seligenporten 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00Hallescher U19 - Erfurt U19 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
14:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Hamburger SV U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:00Zehlendorf U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
29.04.2012
11:00Wolfsburg U19 - Cottbus U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
12:00Hertha U19 - Bremen U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Hannover U19 - Union Berlin U19 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Oldenburg U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Bayern U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
12:00Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Mannheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
29.04.2012
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Mainz U19 - Freiburg U19 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Bochum U19 - Dortmund U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Duisburg U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
29.04.2012
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bonner U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Dusseldorf U19 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
11:00Preussen Munster U19 - Schalke U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Ahlen U19 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
13:00Koln U19 - Oberhausen U19 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
29.04.2012
11:00Frankfurt W - Freiburg W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
14:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Wolfsburg W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Duisburg W - Neuenahr W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Hamburger SV W - SGS Essen W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Leipzig W - Jena W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ebusua - Mighty Jets 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Aduana Stars - Bechem United 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Berekum Arsenal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Liberty - Ashanti 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Medeama - Tema Youth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00New Edubiase - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Heart of Lions 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
17:30Pierikos - Platanias FC 0:2  
29.04.2012
15:00AEL Larissa - Kalloni 1:1  
16:00A. Asteras - Psachna 2:0  
16:00E. Asteras - Diagoras 0:0  
16:00Epanomi - Giannitsa 1:2  
16:00Fokikos FC - Panachaiki 0:2  
16:00Kallithea - Vyzas FC 3:0  
16:00Thrasivoulos - Panserraikos 1:0  
17:00Panthrakikos - Veria 0:0  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
19:30Atromitos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
29.04.2012
14:00Smyrnis - Zakynthos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00AO Proodeftiki - Glyfada 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Magoulas - AO Paniliakos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rouvas - Chania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
29.04.2012
16:00Kalamaria - Serres 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kranoula - Niki Volos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Megas Alexandros - Aetos 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
16:00Tilikratis L. - AEP Iraklis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Tsaritsani - Tyrnavos 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Vataniakos - Odysseas 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
29.04.2012
19:00Heredia - Comunicaciones 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
19:00Marquense - Xelaju 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
19:00Municipal - Juv. Realteca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Petapa - Halcones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Suchitepequez - Malacateco 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Zacapa - Mictlan 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
29.04.2012
03:30Atletico Choloma - Real Espana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:30Marathon - Vida 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Paks - Honved 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Ujpest - Vasas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30DVTK - Debrecen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Kaposvar - Pecsi MFC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Lombard Papa - Zalaegerszegi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Siofok - Haladas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
29.04.2012
16:00Videoton - Ferencvaros 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Kecskemeti TE - Gyor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00REAC - Bekescsaba 1912 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Cegledi - Vecsesi 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
17:00Kazincbarcikai - DVSC-DEAC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Szeged - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00VAC - Nyiregyhaza 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Honved II - Egri 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Ujpest II - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:3  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
17:00Soproni VSE - Kozarmisleny SE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Bajai - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Videoton II 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Ferencvaros II - Ajka 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
17:00Szigetszentmiklos - Gyirmot SE 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
17:00Tatabanya - MTK Budapest 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Veszprem - Paks II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Gyor II - BKV Elore 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
18:00Fram - KR Reykjavik 0:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00Hindustan Aeronautics - AIFF XI 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
29.04.2012
14:30Salgaocar SC - Viva Kerala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30Balikpapan - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
11:00PSAP Sigli - Persidafon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:30Arema Cronus - Pelita Bandung 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
13:30Sriwijaya - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
10:30Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Mitra Kukar - Bali United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30PSM Makassar - Persebaya 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:15Persiraja Aceh - PSMS Medan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
11:05Arema Cronus - Jakarta Chibi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:30Damash - Saba Qom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Mes - Sarcheshme 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Rah Ahan - Foolad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saipa - Malavan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Sanat Naft - Naft Tehran 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:40Esteghlal TEH - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks 1:1  
20:45Dundalk - Bohemians 0:2  
20:45UC Dublin - Drogheda 1:1  
21:00Monaghan - Bray 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1  
21:00Shelbourne - Cork City 1:2  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Longford 1:2  
20:45Limerick - Waterford 0:1  
20:45Mervue - Finn Harps 3:0  
21:00Wexford - Salthill 2:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 3:1  
16:20H. Akko - Hapoel Haifa 0:0  
16:20Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1  
16:20H. Ironi Rishon - H. Beer Sheva 0:1  
18:30Shmona - Moadon Sport Ashdod 1:0  
18:30Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 2:1  
29.04.2012
19:00Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Jerusalem 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:00M. Herzliya - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00M. Nazareth - H. Raanana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00H. Herzliya - H. Nazareth 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00M. Beer Sheva - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Nes Tziona - M. Ironi Bat Yam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Cagliari - Chievo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Palermo - Catania 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45AS Roma - Napoli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
29.04.2012
12:30Bologna - Genoa 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Atalanta - Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Inter - Cesena 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Lecce - Parma 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Novara - Juventus 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Siena - AC Milan 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:45Udinese - Lazio 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
19:00Brescia - Sassuolo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Verona - Empoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Ascoli - Livorno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Varese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Padova 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:00Gubbio - Pescara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Modena - Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Bari 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Torino - Crotone 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Nocerina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
29.04.2012
15:00Carpi - Foligno 1:0  
15:00Lumezzane - Como 2:2  
15:00Monza - Pisa 0:2  
15:00Pavia - Tritium 2:2  
15:00Sorrento - Pro Vercelli 2:1  
15:00Spal - Avellino 3:1  
15:00Taranto - Reggiana 1:0  
15:00Ternana - Foggia 1:1  
15:00Viareggio - Benevento 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
29.04.2012
15:00Barletta - Carrarese 2:0  
15:00Bassano - Piacenza 2:2  
15:00FeralpiSalo - Frosinone 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Latina - Cremonese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Pergocrema - Andria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Portogruaro - Prato 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Siracusa - Lanciano 1:0  
15:00Sudtirol - Trapani 1:1  
15:00Triestina - Spezia 1:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
29.04.2012
15:00Alessandria - Pro Patria 1:1  
15:00Bellaria Igea - Montichiari 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Casale - Valenzana 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:00Mantova - Santarcangelo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Poggibonsi - Cuneo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Renate - Borgo a Buggiano 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Rimini - Giacomense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00San Marino - Sambonifacese 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Savona - Lecco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Treviso - Entella 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
29.04.2012
15:00Aversa - Milazzo 2:2  
15:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso 2:0  
15:00Fondi - Catanzaro 1:1  
15:00Giulianova - Ebolitana 1:0  
15:00Isola Liri - Vibonese 0:2  
15:00L Aquila - Aprilia 0:1  
15:00Melfi - Arzanese 0:1  
15:00Neapolis Frattese - Celano 2:1  
15:00Paganese - Fano 2:1  
15:00Vigor Lamezia - Perugia 2:0  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Nagoya - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Kashiwa - Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hiroshima 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
08:30Kashima - G-Osaka 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
09:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Omiya Ardija - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Yokohama M. - Kobe 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00C-Osaka - Iwata 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Verdy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:00Chiba - Toyama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Gifu - Yokohama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kumamoto - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Kyoto - Oita 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Machida - Yamaga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Shonan - Mito 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Tokushima - Kofu 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Gainare Tottori - Ehime 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
06:00Mito - Tokushima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Oita - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Yokohama - Machida 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Fukuoka W 1:1  
08:30Urawa W - Kunoichi W 1:1  
29.04.2012
05:00Yunogo W - Albirex Niigata W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sayama W 3:2  
06:00Beleza W - JEF United W 4:0  
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
29.04.2012
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Mansheyat 1:0  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
29.04.2012
13:00I. Pavlodar - Aktobe 1:2  
13:00K. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Ordabasy 1:1  
13:00Tobol - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:0  
13:30Okzhetpes - Sunkar 0:2  
14:00Atyrau - FC Astana 1:0  
15:00FK Akzhayik - Taraz 3:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Thika Utd. - Muhoroni 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Ulinzi Stars - Sony Sugar 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Gor Mahia - Nairobi City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
12:30Chemelil - Western Stima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Karuturi - Leopards 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Kenya CB - Oserian 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Mathare Utd. - Rangers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:30Al Arabi - Al Jahra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Al Shabab - Al Kuwait 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Kazma SC - Al Naser 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00FK Liepaja - Gulbene 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Jurmala - FC Daugava 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
16:00Skonto - Daugava Riga 1:0  
16:00Ventspils - Jelgava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Spartaks - Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Siauliai - Banga 1:2  
14:00Tauras Taurage - Atlantas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
15:00Ekranas - Kruoja 1:0  
17:00Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus 4:0  
19:00Suduva - REO Vilnius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Granitas Vilnius 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Palanga 1:0  
13:00Polonija Vilnius - Trakai 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Jonava - Silute 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
13:00Kedainiai - Kursenai 1:3  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
16:00Fola - Niedercorn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Kaerjeng - Grevenmacher 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Hostert 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
29.04.2012
16:00Differdange - Union Tetange 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Hesperange - Benfica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Petange - Dudelange 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Tarxien - Mosta 2:1  
20:00Balzan - Floriana 0:3  
15:00Qormi - Hamrun 6:0  
17:00Birkirkara - Hibernians 2:0  
29.04.2012
15:00Marsaxlokk - Mqabba FC 0:4  
17:00Valletta - Sliema 3:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. George's FC - Lija Athletic 1:2  
20:00St. Patrick - Dingli Swallows 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vittoriosa - Birzebbuga 5:1  
17:15Melita FC - Zejtun Corinthians 5:0  
29.04.2012
15:00Rabat Ajax - Naxxar Lions 0:2  
17:15Pieta Hotspurs - St. Andrews 2:0  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Queretaro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
29.04.2012
00:00Chiapas - Monarcas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Pachuca - Guadalajara Chivas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
03:45Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
04:00Atlante - Monterrey 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Toluca - Atl. San Luis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:00Club America - Cruz Azul 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
29.04.2012
01:00Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Club Leon - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
15:00Academia Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 1:1  
15:00Costuleni - Rapid Ghidighici 1:0  
15:00Dacia Chisinau - Milsami 2:1  
15:00Sfintul - Otaci 1:0  
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zaria Balti 6:0  
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Iskra-Stal 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
16:30Berane - Sutjeska 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Decic - Bokelj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Grbalj - Buducnost 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:30Mladost Podgorica - Rudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30OFK Petrovac - Mogren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Zeta - Lovcen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
29.04.2012
16:30Cijevna - Mornar Bar 0:2  
16:30Ibar - KOM 2:2  
16:30Igalo - Celik Niksic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Jezero - Iskra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30OFK Bar - Jedinstvo 3:3  
16:30Zabjelo - Petnjica 5:0  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
16:00KAC Kenitra - FAR Rabat 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Difaa El Jadidi - Hoceima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Olympique Khouribga - Ittihad Khemisset 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
16:00FUS Rabat - Wydad Fes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Jeunesse Massira - Raja Casablanca 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00RAC Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0  
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Union de Mohammedia 2:0  
29.04.2012
17:00Berkane - TAS Casablanca 1:0  
17:00Chabab Houara - US Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Kasba Tadla - Kawkab Marrakech 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - IR Tanger 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sale - Raja Beni Mellal 1:1  
17:00Stade Marocain - Union Ait Melloul 1:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Tigers - SK Windhoek 0:0  
15:00Black Africa - Blue Waters 1:1  
15:00Eleven Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mighty Gunners - Ramblers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00United Stars - Hotspurs FC 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Groningen - Graafschap 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:45Heracles - Heerenveen 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
19:45Utrecht - Breda 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:45Vitesse - Excelsior 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:45Venlo - Den Haag 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
29.04.2012
12:30Roda - PSV 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:30Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Twente - Ajax 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Nijmegen - Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Willem II 1:4  
20:00Apeldoorn - Den Bosch 2:3  
20:00Cambuur - Telstar 3:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1  
20:00Helmond - Dordrecht 2:1  
20:00Oss - Maastricht 0:2  
20:00Sittard - G.A. Eagles 1:1  
20:00Volendam - Eindhoven FC 3:1  
20:00Zwolle - Veendam 2:0  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
09:35Waitakere United - Team Wellington 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Rising Stars - Kaduna 2:2  
29.04.2012
17:00Enugu Rangers - Gombe 3:0  
17:00Kwara - Wikki 2:1  
17:00Lobi - Jigawa Golden Stars 1:0  
17:00Rivers United FC - Enyimba 1:1  
17:00Shooting - Kano 2:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Cliftonville - Portadown 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Coleraine 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Donegal - C. Rangers 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
16:00Glenavon - Dungannon 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Linfield - Glentoran 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lisburn - Ballymena 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
15:00Glebe - Banbridge 0:3  
15:00Tobermore - Loughgall 0:2  
16:00Ballinamallard - Ards 1:0  
16:00Dergview - H&W Welders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Larne - Newry City 2:0  
16:00Limavady - Bangor 3:1  
16:00Warrenpoint - Institute 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Aalesund - Rosenborg 2:2  
16:00Lillestrom - Stromsgodset 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Fredrikstad - Sandnes 3:4  
18:00Stabaek - Odd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Tromso - Honefoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viking - Haugesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Sogndal - Molde 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
29.04.2012
19:00Brann - Valerenga 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
14:30Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 0:3  
18:00Alta - Hodd 5:0  
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ull/Kisa 1:3  
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Tromsdalen 3:2  
18:00Mjondalen - Bryne 1:1  
18:00Notodden - Sarpsborg 08 0:1  
18:00Ranheim - Start 1:1  
18:00Strommen - Sandefjord 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
29.04.2012
16:00Stromsgodset 2 - Elverum 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
18:00Brumunddal - Raufoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Fram - Birkebeineren 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Gjovik - Tonsberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Nybergsund - Lillehammer 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Orn - Valdres 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Fana - Skeid 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Rosenborg 2 - Kjelsas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Fyllingsdalen - Levanger 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Nardo - Kristiansund 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00K. Oslo - Byasen 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
18:00Aalesund 2 - Buvik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
29.04.2012
16:00Jerv - Nest-Sotra 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Pors Grenland - Odds 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Algard - Vidar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Flekkeroy - Vindbjart 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Randaberg - Asane 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00V. Haugesund - Mandalskameratene 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
29.04.2012
13:00Mo IL - Ostsiden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Mjolner - Lorenskog 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Moss - Senja 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Finnsnes - Halden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Frigg - Tromso 2 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
18:00Asker - Nesodden 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Follo - Stabaek 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
12:00Trondheims-Orn W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
14:00Roa W - Stabaek W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sandviken W - Kattem W 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Fart W - LSK Kvinner W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Klepp W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Valerenga W - Grimstad W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Oman FC - Dhofar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:15Al-Msnaa - Sur Club 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
29.04.2012
17:15Al-Shabab - Al Oruba 0:2  
17:30Al Suwaiq - Salalah SC 4:0  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Libertad Asuncion - Tacuary 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
29.04.2012
21:00Rubio Nu - Sol de America 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Sp. Luqueno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:50Cerro Porteno PF - Cerro Porteno 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
00:00Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Garcilaso - U. de Deportes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Ayacucho - Juan Aurich 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Union Comercio - Leon de Huanuco 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
22:30U. San Martin - Sport Boys 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
29.04.2012
00:45FBC Melgar - Jose Galvez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Cobresol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:15Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Alianza Lima - Cienciano 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Gornik Z. - Podbeskidzie 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Lech Poznan - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Widzew Lodz - Lechia Gdansk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:45GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Ruch - LKS Lodz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
29.04.2012
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Legia - Jagiellonia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Radzionkow 0:1  
16:30Swinoujscie - Warta Poznan 0:0  
17:00Elblag - Termalica B-B. 0:1  
17:00KS Polkowice - Zawisza 1:1  
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:1  
18:00GKS Katowice - Plock 0:1  
29.04.2012
11:45Leczna - Arka Gdynia 2:1  
16:00Kolejarz - Polonia Bytom 2:3  
16:00Zabki - Pogon Szczecin 2:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:00Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Olsztyn - Brzesko 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Puszcza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Swit - S. Wola 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Wisla Pulawy - Lublin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Pogon Siedlce - Sokolka CAN.  
29.04.2012
12:00Pruszkow - Jeziorak 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Suwalki - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
18:00B. Gdynia - Legnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Chrobry Glogow 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Jarocin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Tychy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Elana Torun - Rakow 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Czarni Zagan - Calisia Kalisz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Kluczbork - Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
29.04.2012
16:00Turek - Walbrzych 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Legia U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Cracovia U21 - Wisla U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
11:00Lechia U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
11:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Gornik Z. U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Korona U21 - Belchatow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Ruch U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Braga - Olhanense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Gil Vicente - Guimaraes 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:15Maritimo - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
29.04.2012
17:00Beira Mar - Ferreira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Leiria - Feirense 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Setubal - Nacional 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:15Rio Ave - Benfica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - Santa Clara 0:0  
18:00Belenenses - Arouca 3:0  
29.04.2012
12:15Naval - Moreirense 1:2  
17:00Aves - Penafiel 2:0  
17:00Freamunde - Atletico CP 2:2  
17:00Oliveirense - Portimonense 1:1  
17:00Trofense - Covilha 2:2  
17:00U. Madeira - Leixoes 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
29.04.2012
16:00FC Madalena - Aliados Lordelo 3:2  
16:00Operario - Gondomar 1:3  
17:00Amarante - SC Angrense 4:2  
17:00Boavista - Tondela 0:1  
17:00Cinfaes - Anadia 0:1  
17:00Oliv. Bairro - Sao Joao Ver 1:3  
17:00Paredes - Padroense 1:2  
17:00SC Espinho - Coimbroes 3:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
29.04.2012
17:00Carregado - Louletano 3:0  
17:00Dezembro - Caldas 2:0  
17:00GD Tourizense - Juv. Evora 3:0  
17:00Monsanto - Atletico SC 2:0  
17:00Moura AC - Estrela Vendas Novas 1:1  
17:00Oriental - Mafra 0:0  
17:00Sertanense - Fatima 0:1  
17:00Torreense - Pinhalnovense 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
29.04.2012
17:00AD Limianos - Tirsense 2:1  
17:00AD Lousada - AD Fafe 0:3  
17:00Camacha - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Chaves - Vizela 3:4  
17:00Famalicao - Macedo de Cavaleiros 3:2  
17:00Merelinense - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
17:00SC Mirandela - Maritimo B 3:2  
17:00Varzim - Ribeira Brava 2:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Concordia - Vointa Sibiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:20FC Brasov - Din. Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Sp. Studentesc - Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00U. Cluj - Pandurii 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Vaslui - Astra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Ceahlaul - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
29.04.2012
17:30Otelul - Targu Mures 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
10:00CSM Iasi - CS Otopeni 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - Navodari 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00FCM Bacau - FC Viitorul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00F. Constanta - Braila 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:00FC Snagov - FC Botosani 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - Dunarea Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - Dunarea Galati 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gloria Buzau - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
10:00CS Turnu Severin - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - FC Juventus Bucuresti 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00Turda - Bistrita 0:3  
15:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
10:00FC Bihor - FC Arges 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
10:00Olt Slatina - Muresul 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Tomsk - Amkar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:15Spartak Nalchik - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30FK Rostov - Terek Grozni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Krasnodar - Volga N. Novgorod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:45FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rubin Kazan - Kuban 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:15Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
29.04.2012
12:00T. Moscow - Ural 2:6  
12:30N. Novgorod - M. Saransk 0:2  
14:00Sibir - D. Bryansk 0:0  
15:00Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - East    
29.04.2012
07:00Sibiryak - Sakhalin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Amur - Omsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Sibir 2 - Mostovik 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
09:00Smena Komsomolsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00FC Novokuznetsk - Chita 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Kemerovo - Baikal Irkutsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center    
29.04.2012
13:00Kaluga - Vityaz 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Penza - Metallurg-Oskol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Podolye - Gubkin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Lipetsk - Liski 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Energomash Belgorod - Ryazan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Spartak Tambov - Kursk 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
17:00Oryol - Saratov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Anzhi U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 3:3  
10:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:4  
15:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 2:2  
16:30Rubin Kazan U21 - Kuban U21 2:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00La Fiorita - Libertas 1:0  
15:00Murata - Pennarossa 0:2 ET  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
18:45Al Ohud - Al Jeel 1:1  
18:45Al-Shoalah - Dhamk 1:0  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Khaleej 0:2  
19:45Abha - Al-Hazm 2:1  
19:45Al Batin - Al Watani 1:1  
19:45Al Orubah - Hottain 1:0  
19:45Al Taee - Al-Nahda 0:1  
19:45Al Wehda - Al Riyadh 2:1  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:30Dundee Utd - Hearts 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Aberdeen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kilmarnock - Inverness 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
29.04.2012
13:45Celtic - Rangers 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:15St. Mirren - Hibernian 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Ayr - Dundee FC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Livingston - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Falkirk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Raith - Queen of South 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Ross County - Hamilton 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - East Fife 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Arbroath - Stenhousemuir 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Brechin - Cowdenbeath 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Dumbarton 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Annan - Peterhead 0:3  
16:00Clyde - Alloa 1:1  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Berwick 2:1  
16:00Elgin City - Montrose 2:1  
16:00Stranraer - Queen's Park 2:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:30Javor - Sp. Subotica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Novi Pazar - Hajduk Kula 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:30Smederevo - Vojvodina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Jagodina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
16:00Borac - Partizan 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:30Borca - Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Metalac - Sloboda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Radnicki 1923 - OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Harimau Muda - Hougang 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:15Brunei DPMM - Woodlands W. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:45Tampines - Warriors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Home Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Dun. Streda - VSS Kosice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30B. Bystrica - Zilina 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Presov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trnava - Trencin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Z. Moravce - Senica 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00D. Kubin - Lucenec 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00L. Mikulas - Myjava 0:2  
17:30SK Senec - Dubnica 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Michalovce - Rimavska Sobota 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
29.04.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Moldava - Ruzomberok B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00Nove Mesto - Nemsova 0:2  
16:00Nove Zamky - Vrbove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pezinok - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Puchov - D. Luzna CAN.  
29.04.2012
10:30Sala - Nitra B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
10:30Trnava B - MFK Topolcany 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
16:00Slovan Bratislava B - Sered 0:2  
16:00Vrable - Moravany 0:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:00Bardejov - Poprad 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Lok. Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1  
16:00Trebisov - Lubovna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Zvolen - Kremnicka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
10:30B. Bystrica B - Zdana 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
10:30Presov B - Vranov 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
16:00Kosice B - Namestovo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Moldava B - Lipany 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Domzale - Maribor 0:2  
20:00Nafta - Celje 1:3  
18:00Rudar - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3  
29.04.2012
16:00Triglav - Mura 0:3  
18:00ND Gorica - Koper 0:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Dob - Radomlje 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Dravinja - Sampion Celje 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Sencur - Krsko 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
17:00Aluminij - Interblock 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00NK Smartno - Bela Krajina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:00Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Bidvest Wits - Bloem Celtic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Free State Stars - Maritzburg Utd 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:15Amazulu - Platinum Stars 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
29.04.2012
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Santos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Moroka Swallows - Golden Arrows 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Blackburn - Atlie 1:0  
15:00Royal Eagles - FC Cape Town 1:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - Pretoria U. 1:2  
29.04.2012
15:00Carara Kicks - Cape Town City 1:1  
15:00FC AK - Thanda Royal Zulu 1:0  
15:00Polokwane - Dynamos 1:3  
15:00United FC - Chippa Utd. 2:2  
15:00Witbank - African Warriors 3:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:00Jeonbuk - Gwangju FC 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
08:00Daegu - Pohang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daejeon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Sangju Sangmu - Busan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
29.04.2012
08:00Gangwon - Seoul 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Jeonnam - Incheon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Jeju Utd - Gyeongnam 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
08:00Cheongju - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
08:00Hannam University - Gyeongju Citizen 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:5)
08:00Icheon - Hummel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
08:00Korea University - Pocheon 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
08:00Mokpo City - Sungkyunkwan 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
08:00Yongin City - Ansan Police 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
12:00Gimhae - Yangju 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:4)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Espanyol - Gijon 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Getafe - Mallorca 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Levante - Granada CF 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00Real Sociedad - Santander 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:00Villarreal - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
12:00Real Madrid - Sevilla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Zaragoza - Ath Bilbao 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Malaga - Valencia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:45Betis - Atl. Madrid 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21:30Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Cordoba - Guadalajara 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Valladolid - Cartagena 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Almeria - Dep. La Coruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gimnastic - Alcoyano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Girona - Alcorcon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Huesca 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Murcia - Sabadell 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Numancia - Villarreal B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Celta Vigo - Barcelona B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
29.04.2012
12:00Elche - Hercules 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Xerez CD - Recreativo Huelva 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Real Madrid B - Marino de Luanco 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00San Sebastian Reyes - Lugo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Toledo - La Roda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
29.04.2012
12:00Getafe B - Vecindario 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Leganes - Celta Vigo B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - Atl. Madrid B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:00Tenerife - R. Oviedo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Albacete - Conquense 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Coruxo FC - Gijon B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Montaneros - RSD Alcala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Lemona - Zamora 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00UD Logrones - G. Segoviana 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:00Osasuna B - Eibar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Sestao - Palencia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
29.04.2012
17:00Torrelavega - R. Sociedad B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Burgos - Guijuelo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Mirandes - R. Union 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Ponferradina - Alaves 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Salamanca - Arandina 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Zaragoza B - Badalona 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Llagostera - Valencia B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
29.04.2012
11:00Teruel - Baleares 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00Manacor - Andorra CF 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Mallorca B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:00Sant Andreu - Lleida 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:30Huracan - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Denia - Olimpic Xativa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Gandia - Orihuela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00L Hospitalet - Ontinyent 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Betis B - Ecija 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:00Puertollano - Sevilla FC B 1:1  
18:30Ceuta - Almeria B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
29.04.2012
12:00Jaen - Melilla 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30El Ejido - CD Badajoz 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Roquetas 0:1 AWA.  
17:00Cacereno - Caravaca 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Lorca Atl. - Villanovense 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:00Linense - Lucena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:30San Roque - Cadiz CF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Malaga W - Valencia W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
11:00San Gabriel W - Collerense W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:30Levante W - Reocin W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Espanyol W 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
12:30Llanos Olivenza W - Atletico Madrid W 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano W - Huelva W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Transportes Alcaine W - Estartit W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Helsingborg - Mjallby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Syrianska - Hacken 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Goteborg - Atvidabergs 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
15:00Djurgarden - Kalmar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sundsvall - Orebro 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Norrkoping - Malmo FF 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Brage - Hammarby 0:2  
16:00Brommapojkarna - Degerfors 1:0  
29.04.2012
17:00Angelholms - Assyriska FF 3:1  
17:00Umea FC - Ljungskile 0:1  
17:00Varnamo - Landskrona 1:1  
17:20Jonkopings - Osters 3:3  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Vasteras SK - Sandvikens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Ostersunds - Dalkurd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Akropolis - Eskilstuna City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Frej - S. Kerbura 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
29.04.2012
15:00Forward - IFK Lulea 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Vasalunds - Sirius 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Utsiktens - Norrby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Sleipner - Skovde AIK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Kristianstads - Qviding 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Lunds - Karlstad 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
29.04.2012
16:00Orgryte - Bunkeflo IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Trollhattan - Sylvia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
12:30Mariehem - Solleftea 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Umedalen - Skelleftea 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Anundsjo - Pitea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Moron - Harnosands 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
29.04.2012
14:00Assi - Team TG FF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bodens - Selanger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Sparvagens - Upsala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Rotebro - Skiljebo 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Boo FF - Hudiksvalls 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
29.04.2012
16:00Stromsbergs - Karlbergs 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Vasteras IK - Falu 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Fassbergs - Jonsereds 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Gotene - Lindome 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
15:00Assyriska BK - Frolunda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Savedalens - Ytterby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tibro - Gunnilse 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Uddevalla - Torslanda 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Solvesborgs 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Eskilsminne - Nike 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Klagshamn - Halmia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Kvarnby - Hogaborgs 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Torns - Olympic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Tvaakers - Rosengard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:30Karlslunds - Gute 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Karlskoga - Arameisk-Syrianska 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Nykopings - Enskede 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Varmdo - Varmbols 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
29.04.2012
16:00Konyaspor - Rynninge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Lindsdals 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Assyriska IF - Tord 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Karlskrona - Tenhults 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
29.04.2012
17:00Ljungby - Motala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Djurgarden W - Kristianstads W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Orebro W - Goteborg W 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
29.04.2012
13:00Vittsjo W - Pitea W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Jitex W - Tyreso W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Linkopings W - AIK W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Grasshoppers - Luzern 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:45Servette Geneve FC - Young Boys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:45Xamax - Zurich CAN.  
29.04.2012
16:00Basel - Lausanne 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Thun - Sion 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Etoile-Carouge - Kriens 2:0  
17:30Aarau - Wil 1:2  
18:30Bellinzona - Bruhl 3:1  
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Biel 0:0  
19:00St. Gallen - Winterthur 1:1  
19:30Lugano - Locarno 1:1  
29.04.2012
15:00Delemont - Wohlen 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:30Fribourg - Echallens 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00FC Baulmes - Bulle 1:2  
17:00FC UGS - Grand-Lancy 1:4  
17:30Le Mont - Dudingen 3:2  
17:30Oberwallis Naters - Malley 1:0  
18:00Meyrin - Martigny 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
29.04.2012
14:30Monthey - Sion II 2:1  
14:30Young Boys II - Yverdon 4:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Baden - Grenchen 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
16:00Dornach - Thun II 2:0  
16:00Old Boys - Breitenrain 1:3  
16:00Zofingen - Zurich II 0:2  
17:30Solothurn - Munsingen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Wangen - Schotz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
29.04.2012
15:00Grasshopper II - Muttenz 0:2  
15:00Serrieres - Basel II 0:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Hongg - Balzers 0:4  
16:00Rapperswil - Biaschesi 2:2  
16:00YF Juventus - Winterthur II 5:0  
17:00Eschen - Tuggen 1:2  
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Luzern II 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
29.04.2012
14:30Muri - Cham 1:0  
15:00Gossau - Schaffhausen 0:7  
16:00Lugano II - St. Gallen II 1:2  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
29.04.2012
11:00Al Nawaeir - Teshrin 1:0  
13:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Horriya 1:2  
13:00Al Jazira - Hottin 1:1  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - Vakhsh 0:2  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Ravshan 1:2  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 2:6  
29.04.2012
10:00Istaravshan - Guardia Dushanbe 1:0  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Energetik Dushanbe 1:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 2:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
13:00Samut Songkhram - Port MTI FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00TTM Chiangmai - Bangkok Glass 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Chiangrai Utd - Chainat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
29.04.2012
13:00Pattaya Utd - Sisaket 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Songkhla United - Army United 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00TOT - Police Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Chonburi - Osotsapa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Muang Thong Utd - BBCU 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
29.04.2012
16:00ES Beni-Khalled - AS Marsa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Gabes - Zarzis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00JS Kairouan - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Basaksehir - Sivasspor 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18:00Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
29.04.2012
14:00Eskisehirspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Kartalspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
29.04.2012
13:00Bucaspor - Goztepe 1:2  
13:00Denizlispor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 2:3  
13:00Karsiyaka - Boluspor 1:3  
13:00Kasimpasa - Kayseri Erciyesspor 1:0  
13:00Konyaspor - Adanaspor AS 0:2  
13:00Rizespor - Giresunspor 1:1  
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Elazigspor 1:0  
16:00Sakaryaspor - Gungoren 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Altay - Bugsasspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Diyarbakirspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Gaziosmanpasa - Tokatspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
29.04.2012
14:30Balikesirspor - Ofspor 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
14:30Corumspor - Tepecik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Iskenderun - Turgutluspor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Kocaelispor - Bozuyukspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Denizli BB - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
29.04.2012
14:30Adana Demirspor - Cankiri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Alanyaspor - Eyupspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Fethiyespor - Mardinspor 3:0  
14:30Kirklarelispor - Golbasispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sariyer - Adiyamanspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Trabzon - Bandirmaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Tutap Sekerspor - Altinordu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Kecioren - Sebatspor 3:0  
29.04.2012
14:30Amedspor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Besikduzuspor - Luleburgazspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Gumushanespor - Sandiklispor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:30Hacettepe - Kirikhanspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Inegolspor - Menemen Bld. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:30Manavgatspor - Bayrampasa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Umraniyespor - Gebzespor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Vanspor Bld. - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Arsinspor - Bingol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Erganispor - Nazillispor 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Iskenderun - Kucukcekmecespor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Istanbulspor AS - Keciorengucu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Kahramanmarasspor - Kilimli 6:2 (2:0, 4:2)
14:30Karsspor - Maltepespor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Kepez Bld. - Orhangazispor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Trabzon Akcaabat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Yesil Bursa - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
29.04.2012
14:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Araklispor 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:30Aydinspor - Tarsus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Beylerbeyi SK - Kemerspor 2003 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Carsambaspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Anadolu Uskudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Erzurum BB - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Hatayspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Pazarspor - Dardanelspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Siirtspor - Sancaktepe 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
17:00Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:00Kardemir Karabuk - Samsunspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
29.04.2012
12:00Ankaragucu - Orduspor 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - FC Odesa 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
16:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Helios 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:15Dynamo Kiev 2 - Bukovyna 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Bila Tserkva - Titan A. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Alchevsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mykolaiv - FC Sevastopol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Energetik 3:0  
16:00Nyva Vinnycja - Krymteplytsia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Lviv - Met. Zaporozhye 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
17:30Met. Donetsk - Karpaty 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:6)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:05Ajman - Al Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:05Dubai Club - Al Sharjah 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Al Ain - Al Jazira 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Danubio - Liverpool M. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30River Plate - Fenix 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Penarol - CA Cerro 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
29.04.2012
15:15Bella Vista - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:30Cerro Largo - Cerrito 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Racing Montevideo - Rentistas 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
21:00Sisley - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
20:00Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
29.04.2012
01:00Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:30Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30DC United - Houston Dynamo 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
02:30Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Chivas USA 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
29.04.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - San Antonio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
01:30Tampa Bay - Fort Lauderdale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Pakhtakor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Qizilqum Zarafshon - Din. Samarkand 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Shortan Guzor - Olmaliq 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
29.04.2012
13:30Andijan - Neftchi Fargona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
29.04.2012
21:30Atletico El Vigia - Dep. Anzoategui 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Aragua - Estudiantes Merida 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Petare - Mineros 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
22:00Tucanes - Trujillanos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22:00Zulia - Caracas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:30Dep. Tachira - Yaracuyanos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:30Lara - Llaneros 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Monagas - La Guaira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:30Zamora - Carabobo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:00Khanh Hoa - Da Nang 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:10T&T Ha Noi - Hoa Phat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
29.04.2012
11:00Dong Thap - Ninh Binh 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
11:10Tien Giang FC - Binh Duong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Hai Phong - Gia Lai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Bryntirion 0:1  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - West End 8:0  
15:30Cwmaman Institute - Cwmbran Celtic 2:0  
15:30Pontardawe - Caerau Ely 6:1  
15:30Porth - Taffs Well 1:1  
15:30Ton Pentre - Cardiff Corries 3:1  
WalesWales: League Cup    
16:10Afan Lido - Newtown 2:1 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
10:00Croatia U18 - Norway U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Slovakia U18 - Poland U18 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Ukraine U18 - Japan U18 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
12:00Denmark U18 - Czech Republic U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Wahda 4:2  
14:50Al Shula - Al Shaab Sana 4:0  
14:50Taliat Taiz - Shab Hadramaut 3:1  
14:55Al Hilal - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
15:00Shaab Ibb - Najm Sba 3:0  
29.04.2012
14:50Al Baydaa - Al-Ittihad 1:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Monomotapa 1:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Harare City - Quelaton 0:1  
15:00Motor Action - WWS Rangers 3:2  
29.04.2012
15:00Gunners - CAPS Utd 2:0  
15:00Hwange - Buffaloes 1:0  
15:00Shabanie - Hardbody 1:0