Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Central Africa U20 - D.R. Congo U20 CAN.  
16:30Morocco U20 - Mauritania U20 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:30Namibia U20 - Rwanda U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Tanzania U20 - Sudan U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Uganda U20 - Mozambique U20 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:30Zimbabwe U20 - Botswana U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
22.04.2012
16:30Chad U20 - Sierra Leone U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:30Niger U20 - Liberia U20 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Tunisia U20 - Libya U20 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:00Kastrioti - Dinamo Tirana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vllaznia - Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
13:00Flamurtari - Skenderbeu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Kamza - Laci 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00KF Tirana - Berat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Pogradeci - Bylis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Teuta - Shkumbini Peqin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00CR Belouizdad - Constantine 1:0  
21:30ES Setif - Harrach 3:2  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
22.04.2012
12:00Lusitanos - Sant Julia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Inter Club Escaldes - FC Rangers 5:5 (3:2, 2:3)
16:00UE Engordany - Principat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Kabuscorp 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Caala 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:30Cabinda - Progresso 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:30Onze Bravos - Nacional de Benguela 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Sagrada - Soyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00ASA - Interclube 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Santos - Primeiro de Agosto 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
22.04.2012
16:30Petro Atletico - Atletico do Namibe 3:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
02:15Tigre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Colon Santa FE - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:10Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes L.P. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:10Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
01:30Racing Club - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00All Boys - Union de Santa Fe 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:15Banfield - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:15Godoy Cruz - Independiente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:15Belgrano - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
00:00Aldosivi - Huracan 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Rosario Central - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15River Plate - Instituto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Gimnasia L.P. - Guillermo Brown 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
20:30Chacarita Juniors - Ind. Rivadavia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:00Atl. Tucuman - Ferro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Desamparados - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
03:00Temperley - Colegiales 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Barracas Central - Brown Adrogue 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Deportivo Armenio - CA Estudiantes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Villa San Carlos - Acassuso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22.04.2012
02:00Almagro - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Deportivo Moron - San Telmo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30General Lamadrid - Los Andes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Central Cordoba - Excursionistas 0:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Defensores Unidos 3:0  
20:00Dock Sud - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:0  
20:00El Porvenir - Liniers 0:0  
20:00Sacachispas - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Gandzasar - Impuls 0:1  
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1  
22.04.2012
14:00Ararat Yerevan - Ulisses Yerevan 2:1  
14:00Mika - Banants Yerevan 2:1  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
22.04.2012
08:00Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Manly Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:00Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:20Parramatta Eagles - APIA Tigers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Blacktown Spartans - Blacktown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
08:00Sydney Utd - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Bentleigh Greens 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:30Richmond - South Melbourne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:00Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Southern Stars - Heidelberg Utd 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
22.04.2012
07:00Melbourne Knights - Northcote City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Capalaba FC - Wolves FC 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
09:00Peninsula - Queensland 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:30North Star - Brisbane City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
09:30Taringa - Rochedale 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
10:00Eastern Suburbs - North Pine 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
11:00Souths - Redlands 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
07:00Balcatta - NTC 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
09:00Bayswater - Armadale 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood Utd 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - Western Knights 4:5 (3:4, 1:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
09:00Stirling Lions - Perth SC 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Western Strikers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:30Enfield City - Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
05:00Gold Coast Stars - N.Q. Razorbacks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:45Queensland Academy - F.N.Q. Heat 2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
11:00Brisbane Strikers - Capricorn Cougars 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Bundaberg Spirit 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Admira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Salzburg - Ried 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - AC Wolfsberger 2:0  
18:30FC Lustenau - St. Polten 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30First Vienna - A. Lustenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Altach - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Neusiedl 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - 1. SC Sollenau 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Parndorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Amstetten - Simmeringer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Horn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Floridsdorf - Schwechat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Ritzing - Stegersbach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
15:30Admira (Am) - FAC Wien 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gleinstatten - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Gratkorn - Vocklamarkt 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00Grazer - Wels 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Florian 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Villach - Leoben 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30SAK Klagenfurt - A. Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Pasching 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:15LASK Linz (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
15:00Johann - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Bregenz - Neumarkt 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:30U. Innsbruck - Hard 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Dornbirn - Liefering 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Hall - Salzburg (Am) 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Saalfelden - Kufstein 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Altach (Am) - Wattens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Seekirchen - A. Salzburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Ravan - Turan 2:2  
15:00Zaqatala - SumQayit 2:1  
22.04.2012
13:00Kapaz - AZAL PFK 0:2  
13:00Qarabag - FK Baku 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - Neftci Baku 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Inter Baku - Gabala 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Naftan - FC Minsk 1:3  
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Brest 0:1  
15:00Zhodino - Belshina 0:1  
16:00Din. Minsk - BATE 0:2  
16:00FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
17:30Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
20:00Beerschot - Waregem 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Gent 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
20:00Lierse - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:00Lokeren - Mons 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Westerlo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
22.04.2012
18:00Club Brugge KV - Anderlecht 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Genk - St. Liege 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Antwerp - Aalst 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Dender - Charleroi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Eupen - Lommel Utd 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:30KSV Roeselare - RWS Bruxelles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Oostende - Heist 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Tienen - RWDM Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Tubize - Borinage 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Vise - St. Wetteren 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Sint Niklaas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
19:30Oudenaarde - OC Charleroi 5:0 AWA.  
19:30Torhout - Olsa Brakel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bertrix - Deinze 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
20:00BX Brussels - Tournai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Huy - UR La Louviere 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Mouscron - Geants 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Ronse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Coxyde - Virton 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Rac. Waregem - Vervietois 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
19:30Dessel - KRC Mechelen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Hamme - Hoogstraten 2:2  
20:00Hasselt - Temse 0:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - K. FC Turnhout 2:4  
22.04.2012
15:00Boom - Bocholter 2:3  
15:00Bornem - Wijgmaal 2:2  
15:00Diegem - ASV Geel 0:2  
15:00La Calamine - Woluwe Zaventem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00St. Gilloise - Grimbergen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Femina Woluwe W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:3  
15:00Heist W - Beerschot W 0:2  
15:00Lierse W - Leuven W 1:1  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Zulte Waregem W 0:2  
15:00St. Liege W - Achterbroek W 6:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Club Brugge W 1:1  
15:00Tienen W - KRC Harelbeke W 7:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
22.04.2012
01:00U. Sucre - La Paz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:30Nacional Potosi - Blooming 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
21:30San Jose - Bolivar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Real Mamore - Guabira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00The Strongest - Real Potosi 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
00:30Oriente Petrolero - Aurora 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00Leotar - Kozara 1:0  
16:30Gradacac - Celik Zenica 2:1  
16:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda 2:0  
16:30Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 3:1  
16:30Travnik - Velez Mostar 3:2  
20:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0  
22.04.2012
16:30Prijedor - Slavija 0:1  
16:30Zrinjski - GOSK Gabela 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Resende - Volta Redonda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Fluminense - Macae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Bangu - Botafogo RJ 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
22.04.2012
21:00Flamengo RJ - Vasco 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:30Sao Paulo - Bragantino 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
22.04.2012
21:00Corinthians - Ponte Preta 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
21:00Santos - Mogi Mirim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Guarani - Palmeiras 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-MG - Penarol CAN.  
00:30Bahia - Remo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
02:50Sao Paulo - Bahia De Feira CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
16:00Lok. Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
12:30CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
14:00Vidima-Rakovski - Montana 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Beroe - Svetkavitsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Ludogorets - Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Chernomorets Burgas - Botev Vratsa 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Etar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Nesebar - Dobrudzha 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Sliven 2000 - Spartak 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
16:00Bdin Vidin - Chavdar Etropole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Gotse Delchev 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Svoge - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
22.04.2012
16:00Malesh - Akademik Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Septemvri - Bansko 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
22.04.2012
16:00Bafang - Young Sports 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Les Astres - Aigle Royal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00New Star - Scorpion 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Njalla Quan - Cotonsport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Panthere - Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sable - Canon Yaounde 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tiko Utd - Renaissance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00A. Italiano - San Felipe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30O'Higgins - Palestino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
21:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
21:00S. Wanderers - U. Espanola 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:15U. De Concepcion - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
01:30U. Catolica - La Serena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Cobresal - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Rangers - Colo Colo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
23:30U. De Chile - Antofagasta 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00C.D.S. Naval - D. Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22.04.2012
00:00Union Temuco - Everton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00San Luis - Barnechea 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
17:00S. Morning - San Marcos de Arica 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
21:00Curico Unido - D. Concepcion 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00L. Schwager - Nublense 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
21:00Magallanes - Coquimbo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
10:00Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
09:30Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang F.C. 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
09:40Shanghai Shenxin - Jiangsu Suning 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Liaoning - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Tianjin Teda - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
09:00Guangdong - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Tianjin Quanjian 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Beijing Technology 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Guangdong U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1:1  
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Qinghai Senke 1:0  
09:00Hubei U19 - Shenzhen Ming Bo 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Chongqing FC U19 1:1  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Beijing Yitong Kuju 2:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Sichuan U19 2:3  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Kunming Ruilong 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Huila - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Envigado - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Patriotas - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
01:10Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03:00Quindio - Aguilas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:30Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Ind. Medellin - Chico 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
01:45Cucuta - Millonarios 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Bogota - Cortulua 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:00Fortaleza - Academia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:15Barranquilla - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Real Santander - Pereira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Valledupar - Petrolera 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
02:00Leones - Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Popayan - U. Magdalena 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
22:00Pacifico - Uniautonoma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Belen - Limon 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
22.04.2012
19:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
00:00Limon - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Saprissa - Herediano 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
03:00San Carlos - Belen 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Zapresic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Karlovac 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Sibenik - Belupo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Varazdin - Osijek 0:3 AWA.  
16:30Zadar - Cibalia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Hajduk Split - Lucko 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22.04.2012
17:00Istra 1961 - RNK Split 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Apollon - AEK Larnaca 1:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
16:00Omonia - Anorthosis 1:2  
22.04.2012
16:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia 2:1  
16:00Paralimni - Aris 1:0  
18:00APOEL - AEL Limassol 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
16:00Ayia Napa - Doxa 2:1  
16:00Paeek - Paphos 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Ostrava 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
20:15Liberec - Zizkov 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22.04.2012
17:00Hradec Kralove - Plzen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Teplice - Jablonec 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:15Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Zlin 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
10:15Bohemians Prague - Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:15Sokolov - Opava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Mostecky FK - Karvina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sparta Prague B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22.04.2012
15:00Brno - Znojmo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Caslav - Vlasim 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
14:00Liberec B - Domazlice 3:1  
17:00Hlavice - Chomutov 0:2  
17:00Letohrad - Kladno 1:2  
17:00Ovcary - Kunice 0:1  
22.04.2012
10:15Plzen B - Mlada Boleslav B 1:1  
10:30Karlovy Vary - Pisek 2:0  
17:00Ceska Lipa - Vltavin 3:1  
17:00Kraluv Dvur - FK Pardubice 1:1  
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Chrudim 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Hlucin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lisen - Jihlava B 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
16:00Breclav - Hulin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Rosice - Zabreh 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
22.04.2012
10:15Slovacko B - Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:15Unicov - Kromeriz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30Zlin B - HFK Olomouc 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Milevsko 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Votice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
17:00Cizova - Tabor 3:1  
17:00Horovicko - Dukla Prague B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Rokycany - Benesov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Kolovec - Tachov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Cesky Krumlov - Strakonice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Horni Mecholupy - Stechovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Celakovice - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Cesky Dub - Predni Kopanina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
10:30Blsany - Sous 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Litol - Meteor Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Neratovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
10:15Vysehrad - Jirny 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Vilemov - Zapy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zatec - Teplice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Dvur Kralove 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:30Pardubice B - Jablonec B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Nova Paka - Kolin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Polepy - Trutnov 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Prevysov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00FK Turnov - Nachod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Novy Bydzov - Admira Prague 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Velim - Usti nad Orlici 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Bohunice - Hodonin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bystrc - Otrokovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Napajedla - Vrchovina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Spytihnev - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Trebic - Prerov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Pelhrimov - Sparta Brno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tasovice - Velke Mezirici 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Zdar na Sazavou - Slavoj Polna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Dolni Benesov - Valasske Mezirici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Petrovice - Mikulovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Prostejov - Novy Jicin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22.04.2012
10:15Brumov - Slavicin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:15Opava B - Havirov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Kravare - Krnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Mohelnice - Liskovec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sumperk - Orlova 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
11:00Pardubice W - Plzen W 1:4  
22.04.2012
13:00Brno W - Ostrava W 3:0  
15:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W 0:2  
15:00Sparta Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 10:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Aalborg - Nordsjaelland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22.04.2012
14:00Silkeborg - Lyngby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00FC Copenhagen - Horsens 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Koge 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Brondby - Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Vejle - Viborg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00AB Copenhagen - Vestsjaelland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Bronshoj - Hobro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22.04.2012
13:00Skive - Fredericia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:45Randers FC - Jammerbugt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:45Roskilde - Esbjerg 1:2  
15:00Naestved - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Vanlose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00B.93 - Hvidovre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Birkerod - Nordvest 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Herlev - Sollerod-Ved. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Rishoj - Hellerup 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
22.04.2012
13:00Avarta - B 1908 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00F. Amager - Egedal 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Svebolle - Helsingor 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
14:00Brabrand - Lindholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Naesby - Otterup 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Aarup 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Kjellerup - Skjold 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22.04.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Marienlyst 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
13:00Nykobing - Viby 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Svendborg - Skovbakken 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Brondby W - Vejle W 4:0  
13:00BSF W - Odense W 4:0  
13:00Koldingq FC W - Taastrup W 5:1  
13:00Sonderjyske W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:9  
13:00Viborg W - Skovbakken W 0:2  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Vutuka - Tshinkunku 0:0  
22.04.2012
16:30Mazembe - St Eloi Lupopo 1:0  
16:30Motema Pembe - AS Vita Club 0:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30LDU Loja - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
01:00Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:00EL Nacional - Emelec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Olmedo - Manta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Macara - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Quito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
23:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
00:00FAS - Metapan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Arsenal - Chelsea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Aston Villa - Sunderland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Blackburn - Norwich 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolton - Swansea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Fulham - Wigan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Stoke City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30QPR - Tottenham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
13:30Manchester United - Everton 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
17:00Liverpool - West Brom 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Wolves - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Cardiff - Leeds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Blackpool - Burnley 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Brighton - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol City - Barnsley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Coventry - Doncaster 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Hull City - Nottingham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ipswich - Millwall 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Peterborough - Watford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Derby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:20Middlesbrough - Southampton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:30Notts County - Bury 2:4  
16:00Bournemouth - Colchester 1:1  
16:00Charlton - Wycombe 2:1  
16:00Chesterfield - Rochdale 2:1  
16:00Exeter - Walsall 4:2  
16:00Huddersfield - Scunthorpe 1:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Yeovil 2:2  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Utd 1:0  
16:00Oldham - Preston 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Carlisle 2:1  
16:00Stevenage - Brentford 2:1  
16:00Tranmere - Hartlepool 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Barnet 3:0  
16:00Accrington - Shrewsbury 1:1  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Torquay 2:0  
16:00Bradford - Macclesfield 1:0  
16:00Burton - Aldershot 0:4  
16:00Crewe - Cheltenham 1:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Crawley Town 1:1  
16:00Gillingham FC - Swindon 3:1  
16:00Hereford - Northampton 0:0  
16:00Plymouth - Oxford Utd 1:1  
16:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers 1:0  
16:00Rotherham - Morecambe 3:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Mansfield - Wrexham 2:0  
16:00Bath City - Gateshead 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:00Braintree - York 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Darlington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kettering - Barrow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Hayes & Yeading 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Luton - Kidderminster 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Alfreton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Southport - Ebbsfleet 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Stockport - Tamworth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Telford - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Eastwood - Altrincham 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
16:00Gainsborough - Worcester 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Stortford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Droylsden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Harrogate - Solihull 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Hinckley - Blyth 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Hyde - Boston 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Colwyn Bay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Corby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Workington - Histon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Eastbourne Borough 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bromley - Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dartford - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Maidenhead 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Chelmsford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hampton - Welling 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Sutton 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Staines - Weston 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dorchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Woking - Truro 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Redditch 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Banbury - Leamington 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bedford - Bashley 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Chesham - Frome 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Evesham - Cambridge City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hemel - Cirencester 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Oxford City - Brackley 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Albans - Chippenham Town 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Totton & Eling 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Barwell 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Weymouth - Hitchin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Mickleover 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Burscough - Chasetown 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
16:00Buxton - Whitby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chester - Marine 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Chorley - Bradford PA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Frickley - Stafford 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Hednesford - Worksop 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Nantwich 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rushall - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Kendal 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Northwich Victoria 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Cray 1:1  
16:00Carshalton - Aveley 0:0  
16:00Concord - Lewes 2:3  
16:00East Thurrock - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Harrow - Hornchurch 1:0  
16:00Hendon - Tooting Mitcham 5:0  
16:00Horsham FC - Canvey 1:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Kingstonian 0:2  
16:00Lowestoft - Hastings 1:3  
16:00Margate - Billericay 2:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Wealdstone 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:30Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18 3:5  
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Portsmouth U18 4:0  
13:00Barnsley U18 - West Brom U18 4:4  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Arsenal U18 0:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Southampton U18 1:2  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Chelsea U18 2:2  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Coventry U18 0:4  
13:00Derby U18 - Manchester City U18 2:0  
13:00Everton U18 - Leeds U18 0:1  
13:00Fulham U18 - Reading U18 4:0  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Manchester United U18 3:3  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Watford U18 1:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Charlton U18 4:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Bolton U18 2:2  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - West Ham U18 4:2  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 3:2  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Crewe U18 0:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 4:1  
22.04.2012
13:00Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 2:5  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Flora - Narva 2:1  
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:3  
16:00Levadia - Paide 1:0  
16:00Sillamae - Viljandi 2:0  
16:00Tammeka - Kalju 0:4  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
22.04.2012
13:00Flora II - Parnu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Puuma - Kohtla-Jarve 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Rakvere - Tammeka Tartu II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Kivioli Irbis 5:2 (0:1, 5:1)
16:00Infonet - Levadia Tallinn II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:15Frankfurt W - Arsenal W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22.04.2012
14:00Potsdam W - Lyon W 0:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
16:30FC Suduroy - Toftir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
22.04.2012
17:30Haka - Mariehamn 0:2  
17:30Honka - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:2  
17:30Inter Turku - MyPa 2:0  
17:30KuPS - TPS 1:1  
17:30VPS - Lahti 2:1  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
18:00Abo - GrIFK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00BK-46 - Pallohonka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Klubi 04 - LoPa 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen East    
22.04.2012
17:30LPS - KTP 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
16:00Harma - Kiisto 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
22.04.2012
15:00Ekenas - JIPPO 0:2  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Brest - Rennes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Caen - St Etienne 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
19:00Dijon - Lille 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Toulouse 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - Valenciennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Auxerre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Bordeaux - Marseille 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
17:00AC Ajaccio - Nancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Paris SG - Sochaux 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
21:15Lyon - Lorient 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Istres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Angers - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Sedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Clermont 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Tours 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Nantes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Lens - Metz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Monaco - Le Havre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:20Reims - Troyes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Quevilly Rouen 1:2  
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Creteil 0:4  
20:00Nimes - GFC Ajaccio 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:0  
18:00Red Star - Colmar 1:0  
20:00Besancon - Niort 1:1  
20:00Epinal - Bayonne 1:1  
20:00Martigues - Beauvais 2:3  
20:00Rouen - Luzenac 2:0  
22.04.2012
15:00Paris FC - Orleans 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Calvi - Lens II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Amiens AC - Alfortville 0:2  
18:00Aubervilliers - CA Bastia 2:0  
18:00Dunkerque - Villemomble 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Compiegne - Ivry 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
15:00Auxerre II - Poissy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00JA Drancy - Senart-Moissy 1:0  
15:00Lille II - Paris SG II 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
15:00Metz II - Jura Sud 9:0  
15:00Moulins - Lyon Duchere 1:0  
15:00Nancy II - Yzeure 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sochaux II - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Raon L Etape 2:0  
20:00Strasbourg - Sarre Union CAN.  
20:00Valence - Mulhouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
15:00Lyon II - Amneville 3:0  
15:00Monts - ASM Belfort 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Consolat - Marignane 2:0  
18:00Agde - Pontet 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00Beziers - Rodez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Hyeres - Tarbes 1:0  
19:00Albi - Colomiers 1:0  
19:00Gap - Bordeaux II 0:1  
19:00Stade Montois - Pont Du Gard 2:3  
22.04.2012
15:00Monaco II - Pau 0:2  
15:00St Etienne II - Cannes 3:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
18:00Avranches - Plabennec 2:0  
18:00La Vitreenne - Viry-Chatillon 0:4  
18:00Mantes - Caen II 3:0  
18:00Pontivy - Lucon 0:2  
18:30Concarneau - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Fontenay - Le Havre II 2:0  
18:30Les Herbiers - Le Mans II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Romorantin - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
15:00Lorient II - Pacy Eure 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
22.04.2012
15:00Soyaux W - Montpellier W 0:6  
15:00Yzeure Allier W - Rodez W 0:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Renova - Sileks 1:0  
16:00Vardar - Turnovo 0:0  
22.04.2012
16:00Bregalnica Stip - Ohrid 2:0  
16:00Met. Skopje - Oktomvri 3:0  
16:00Napredok - Teteks 2:1  
16:00Shkendija - Rabotnicki 1:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Belasica - Miravci 0:1  
16:00FK Korab - Drita 0:1  
16:00FK Rufeja - KF Gostivar 4:0  
16:00FK Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:2  
16:00Osogovo - Ohrid Lote 1:0  
16:00Pelister - Lok. Skopje 2:0  
16:00Pobeda - Vellazerimi 3:0  
16:00Tikves - Euromilk 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
14:00Chikhura - Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FC Ozurgeti - WIT Georgia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Guria - Tskhinvali 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22.04.2012
14:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Merani Martvili - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Rustavi 0:1  
15:00Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0  
17:00Zestafoni - Poti 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:301. FC Koln - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
15:30FC Augsburg - Schalke 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Hannover - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Braunschweig - Duisburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Energie Cottbus - Bochum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
22.04.2012
13:30Dusseldorf - Union Berlin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Karlsruher - Paderborn 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Stuttgart II 0:1  
14:00Aalen - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Jena 2:1  
14:00Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 2:3  
14:00Darmstadt - Babelsberg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Erfurt - Unterhaching 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Sandhausen 1:2  
14:00Regensburg - Chemnitzer 1:0  
14:00Saarbrucken - Heidenheim 0:0  
14:00Wehen - Oberhausen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Meppen - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Wilhelmshaven - Lubeck 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:30Hamburger SV II - Magdeburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:30Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Cottbus II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
13:30Berliner AK 07 - Meuselwitz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Halberstadt - St. Pauli II 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
13:30Hallescher - Plauen 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Koln II - Mainz II 1:0  
14:00Bochum II - Wiedenbruck 1:1  
14:00Elversberg - Fortuna Koln 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Lotte 0:1  
14:00RW Essen - Idar-Oberstein 0:0  
14:00TuS Koblenz - Dusseldorf II 0:3  
14:00Wuppertaler - Eintracht Trier 2:1  
22.04.2012
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Schalke II 6:1  
14:00Verl - Dortmund II 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Ingolstadt II - Memmingen 0:0  
19:00Kassel - Nurnberg II 0:0  
19:00Pfullendorf - Stutt. Kickers 0:2  
14:00Furth II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2:1  
14:00Worms - Bayern II 0:0  
22.04.2012
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Alzenau 2:2  
14:00Hoffenheim II - Karlsruher II 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Union Berlin II - Schoneiche 2:0  
19:00Turkiyemspor - Rathenow CAN.  
14:00Brandenburger - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wismar - BFC Dynamo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - Torgelower Greif 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Furstenwalde - Neustrelitz 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Neubrandenburg - LFC Berlin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Malchower 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Halle 1:2  
13:30Auerbach - Aue II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Zwickau - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
22.04.2012
13:30Bautzen - Erfurt II 0:2  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Piesteritz 8:1  
13:30Dresden II - Gotha 7:0  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
15:00Jena II - Luckenwalde 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - FC Sylt 2:3  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Todesfelde 3:1  
14:00Heider SV - ETSV Weiche 1:1  
15:00Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 08 2:1  
22.04.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - Lubeck II 3:3  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eichede 3:1  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Husumer 7:1  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Heikendorfer 0:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - TSV Kropp 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Altona 5:0  
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Condor Hamburg 4:1  
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
15:00Sasel - Oststeinbeker 1:2  
22.04.2012
10:45Paloma - Rugenbergen 2:1  
13:00Norderstedt - Bergedorf 5:2  
15:00Germania Schnelsen - Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0  
15:00Niendorfer TSV - Vier-und Marschlande 0:1  
15:00Pinneberg - Billstedt 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Bremer - Blumenthaler 4:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Burg 4:0  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:0  
15:00VfL Bremen - Woltmershausen 6:1  
22.04.2012
14:00Brinkumer - Schwachhausen 5:1  
15:00Habenhauser - Aumund-Vegesack 1:7  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Oberneuland 1:7  
16:00Werder Bremen III - Wulsdorf 12:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Goslarer - Cloppenburg 0:0  
22.04.2012
15:00Emden - BSV Rehden CAN.  
15:00Heeslingen - Gottingen 05 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Hildesheim - Ottersberg 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Buckeburg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Langenhagen - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Luneburger Hansa - VfL Osnabruck II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Oldenburg - Rotenburger 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Braunschweig II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Hollenbach 3:0  
14:00Kehler - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Bonlanden 0:1  
15:30Bahlinger - Balingen 1:1  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Reutlingen 1:3  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Ulm 2:2  
15:30Illertissen - Walldorf 1:0  
15:30Neckarelz - Offenburger FV 5:1  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Spielberg 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Siegen - Uerdingen 0:0  
20:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck 2:2  
22.04.2012
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Ahlen 6:0  
15:00Dornberg - VfB Huls 0:1  
15:00Duisburg II - Alemannia Aachen II 1:2  
15:00Homberg - Schermbeck 1:2  
15:00Speldorf - Bergisch Gladbach 0:6  
15:00SW Essen - SSVg Velbert 1:0  
15:00Viktoria Koln - Westfalia Herne 8:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - Rochling 2:2  
14:30Neunkirchen - Elversberg II 2:1  
14:30Zweibrucken - Wirges 2:0  
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hauenstein 0:2  
15:30Betzdorf - Kollerbach 3:0  
15:30Salmrohr - FC 08 Homburg 1:1  
15:30Waldalgesheim - Rossbach/Verscheid 3:1  
22.04.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - Mechtersheim 0:2  
16:30Saarbrucken II - Eintracht Trier II 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:15Erlangen - Heimstetten 0:2  
19:00Eltersdorf - Frohnlach 0:3  
19:00Gersthofen - Buchbach 1:2  
15:00Bayern Hof - Wurzburger FV 4:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Bamberg 0:1  
15:00Ismaning - Schweinfurt 0:1  
15:00Rain/Lech - TSV Aindling 3:1  
15:00Seligenporten - Grossbardorf 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
22.04.2012
11:00Bremen U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
11:00Hamburger SV U19 - Zehlendorf U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Oldenburg U19 - Hallescher U19 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:00Cottbus U19 - Hertha U19 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Erfurt U19 - Hannover U19 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00St. Pauli U19 - Osnabruck U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Mannheim U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Freiburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22.04.2012
11:00Nurnberg U19 - Mainz U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Munich 1860 U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Saarbrucken U19 - Karlsruher U19 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Bonner U19 - Duisburg U19 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
22.04.2012
11:00Ahlen U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertaler U19 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
11:00Dortmund U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bochum U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
11:00Schalke U19 - Koln U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
22.04.2012
11:00Freiburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Jena W - Duisburg W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00SGS Essen W - Leipzig W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Wolfsburg W - Hamburger SV W 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Mighty Jets - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22.04.2012
17:00Ashanti - Medeama 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Bechem United - Liberty 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Arsenal - Wa All Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Heart of Lions - Aduana Stars 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Hearts of Oak - Ebusua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Tema Youth - Berekum Chelsea 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Wassaman United - New Edubiase 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30O. Volos - Atromitos CAN.  
18:30Panionios - Kavala CAN.  
22.04.2012
18:00Aris - Kerkyra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Asteras Tripolis - Panionios 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Atromitos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Dramas - AEK Athens FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Levadiakos - PAOK 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:00OFI Crete - Giannina 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Panathinaikos - Panetolikos 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Skoda Xanthi - Ergotelis 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Kallithea - Psachna 2:1  
17:30Panthrakikos - Panserraikos 1:0  
18:00Veria - Kalloni 2:0  
22.04.2012
16:00A. Asteras - Panachaiki 1:2  
16:00AEL Larissa - Giannitsa 4:1  
16:00E. Asteras - Epanomi 0:3 AWA.  
16:00Pierikos - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Platanias FC - Vyzas FC 3:0  
16:00Thrasivoulos - Fokikos FC 4:3  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
22.04.2012
14:30Zakynthos - AO Proodeftiki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00AO Paniliakos - Smyrnis 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Glyfada - Rouvas 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Kalamata - AO Ilisiakos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Magoulas - Rouf FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
22.04.2012
16:00Kalamaria - Kranoula 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Niki Volos - Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Odysseas - Tsaritsani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Serres - Vataniakos 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Tyrnavos - Megas Alexandros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Juv. Realteca - Marquense 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
23:15Halcones - Heredia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22.04.2012
19:00Mictlan - Petapa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Xelaju - Zacapa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Malacateco - Municipal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Comunicaciones - Suchitepequez 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22.04.2012
23:00Deportes Savio - Motagua 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
23:00Marathon - Atletico Choloma 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:00Olimpia - Necaxa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
23:00Platense - Vida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00Victoria - Real Espana 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Sham Shui Po - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Sun Hei - Tai Po 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22.04.2012
08:30Tuen Mun - Hong Kong Sapling 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:30South China - Pegasus 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Honved - Siofok 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Ferencvaros - Kecskemeti TE 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Haladas - Ujpest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Pecsi MFC - Paks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Vasas - Lombard Papa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
16:45Gyor - DVTK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Debrecen - Kaposvar 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - VAC 2:2  
17:00Cegledi - Szeged 0:2  
17:00Egri - Kazincbarcikai 1:0  
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:1  
17:00Oroshaza - REAC 3:0  
17:00Vecsesi - Honved II 1:0  
22.04.2012
15:00DVSC-DEAC - Ujpest II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Szolnoki MAV 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Gyirmot SE - Ferencvaros II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - Bajai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Ajka - Soproni VSE 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Veszprem 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Tatabanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00MTK Budapest - Paks II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
22.04.2012
17:00BKV Elore - Szigetszentmiklos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Videoton II - Gyor II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Dempo - East Bengal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persiram - Arema Cronus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Balikpapan - Pekanbaru 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:30Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22.04.2012
10:30Gresik - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persijap Jepara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30PSMS Medan - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
10:30Persema Malang - Persebaya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Sanat Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Malavan - Mes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saba Qom - Naft Tehran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sarcheshme - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Persepolis - Saipa 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
22.04.2012
14:30Foolad - Sepahan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Rah Ahan - Tractor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Shahin Bushehr - Esteghlal TEH 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Zob Ahan - Damash 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al-Hudod - Al Minaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Al Masafi - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Al Taji - Al Karkh 2:1  
14:30Baghdad - Al Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Erbil - Zakho 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:30Duhok - Al Zawraa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Karkuk - Karbala 1:1  
16:30Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Monaghan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Bray - Shamrock Rovers 2:2  
20:45Cork City - Sligo Rovers 0:1  
20:45Derry City - Dundalk 1:2  
20:45Drogheda - Shelbourne 3:1  
20:45St. Patricks - UC Dublin 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Athlone 0:1  
20:45Waterford - Wexford 4:0  
20:30Longford - Mervue 4:2  
20:45Finn Harps - Limerick 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - M. Nazareth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00H. Raanana - M. Herzliya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Chievo - Udinese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Parma - Cagliari 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Catania - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Napoli - Novara 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
12:30Fiorentina - Inter 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00AC Milan - Bologna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Cesena - Palermo 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Genoa - Siena 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Lazio - Lecce 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Juventus - AS Roma 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Padova - Pescara 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ascoli - Brescia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Bari - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Verona 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Modena 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Nocerina - Reggina 1914 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Sassuolo - Gubbio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
22.04.2012
15:00Avellino - Pavia 1:1  
15:00Benevento - Spal 2:0  
15:00Como - Monza 0:1  
15:00Foggia - Lumezzane 1:0  
15:00Foligno - Taranto 1:2  
15:00Pisa - Carpi 2:1  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Ternana 0:0  
15:00Reggiana - Viareggio 1:1  
15:00Tritium - Sorrento 0:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
22.04.2012
15:00Andria - Siracusa 1:0  
15:00Carrarese - FeralpiSalo 0:0  
15:00Cremonese - Barletta 2:2  
15:00Frosinone - Portogruaro 2:1  
15:00Lanciano - Pergocrema 0:0  
15:00Piacenza - Latina 1:1  
15:00Prato - Bassano 0:2  
15:00Spezia - Sudtirol 2:1  
15:00Trapani - Triestina 3:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
22.04.2012
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - Savona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Cuneo - Treviso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Entella - Renate 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Giacomense - Bellaria Igea 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Lecco - Mantova 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Montichiari - Rimini 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
15:00Pro Patria - Casale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sambonifacese - Alessandria 3:3  
15:00Santarcangelo - San Marino 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Valenzana - Poggibonsi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
22.04.2012
15:00Aprilia - Neapolis Frattese 2:0  
15:00Aversa - Gavorrano 0:1  
15:00Campobasso - Isola Liri 2:1  
15:00Catanzaro - Vigor Lamezia 1:0  
15:00Ebolitana - Celano 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Fano - Arzanese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Melfi - Paganese 1:1  
15:00Milazzo - Fondi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Perugia - L Aquila 2:1  
15:00Vibonese - Calcio Chieti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
07:00Hiroshima - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Iwata - Yokohama M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Kobe - Kashiwa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:00Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
08:00Kashima - C-Osaka 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
10:00Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Omiya Ardija - Urawa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
22.04.2012
12:00G-Osaka - Shimizu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
22.04.2012
06:00Ehime - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Kofu - Machida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Mito - Kusatsu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gifu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:00Yokohama - Kyoto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30Verdy - Shonan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Okayama - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Toyama - Oita 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
09:00Yamaga - Chiba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Tokushima - Avispa Fukuoka 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
06:00JEF United W - Urawa W 0:0  
22.04.2012
04:00Beleza W - Sayama W 3:0  
05:00Albirex Niigata W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
06:00Fukuoka W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:7  
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 0:5  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Al Jalil - Al Yarmouk 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
17:00Al Wehdat - Shabab Al Ordon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Kfarsoum - Al Ramtha 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
17:00Mansheyat - That Ras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
22.04.2012
11:00FC Astana - Okzhetpes 1:4  
11:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - I. Pavlodar 2:0  
13:00Sunkar - Tobol 0:0  
13:00Taraz - Ordabasy 2:1  
13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 1:2  
14:00Atyrau - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:2  
15:00Aktobe - K. Almaty 1:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Kenya CB - Karuturi 1:2  
14:00Leopards - Tusker 0:2  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Western Stima 0:0  
14:00Oserian - Muhoroni 0:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Rangers 3:1  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 1:0  
22.04.2012
14:00Nairobi City - Chemelil 0:0  
14:00Sofapaka - Thika Utd. 0:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Qadisiya - Kazma SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:25Al Jahra - Al Salmiya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00Al Naser - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
15:00Daugava Riga - Spartaks 1:2  
22.04.2012
13:00Gulbene - Skonto 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Jelgava - Jurmala 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00FC Daugava - FK Liepaja 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Metta/LU - Ventspils 1:6 (0:4, 1:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
16:30Safa - Tadamon 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Atlantas - Ekranas 0:3  
14:00Kruoja - Suduva 2:1  
16:00REO Vilnius - Zalgiris 1:2  
22.04.2012
15:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai 1:0  
17:00Banga - Tauras Taurage 1:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00Polonija Vilnius - Jonava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00NFA Kaunas - Kursenai 10:1 (4:1, 6:0)
13:00Kedainiai - Silute 1:0  
22.04.2012
13:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Granitas Vilnius 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
13:00Trakai - Palanga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Benfica - Rumelange 9:1 (0:0, 9:1)
18:00Hostert - Kaerjeng 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Union Tetange - Fola 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22.04.2012
16:00Dudelange - Hesperange 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Petange - Grevenmacher 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Niedercorn - Racing Luxembourg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
14:45Kelantan - Kedah 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:45Terengganu - Sime Darby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Hamrun - Marsaxlokk 3:1  
20:15Sliema - Balzan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Hibernians - Floriana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Mosta - Mqabba FC 2:2  
22.04.2012
15:00Tarxien - Qormi 1:2  
17:00Birkirkara - Valletta 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00St. Andrews - St. George's FC 0:1  
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - Rabat Ajax 0:1  
22.04.2012
15:00Dingli Swallows - Pieta Hotspurs 0:1  
17:15Lija Athletic - Melita FC 1:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Monarcas - Atlante 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22.04.2012
00:00Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Cruz Azul - Estudiantes Tecos 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04:00Monterrey - Pachuca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Chiapas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
23:00Puebla - Club America 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
22.04.2012
00:00Necaxa - Leones Negros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Toros Neza - Lobos BUAP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Otaci - Rapid Ghidighici 0:0  
15:00Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chisinau 0:2  
15:00Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1  
15:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 1:0  
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 1:0  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sfintul 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Rudar - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bokelj - Berane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Buducnost - Decic 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Lovcen - Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mogren - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
22.04.2012
16:00Celik Niksic - Ibar 4:0  
16:00Jedinstvo - Igalo 2:0  
16:00KOM - Jezero 1:2  
16:00Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 4:1  
16:00Petnjica - Iskra 0:3  
16:00Zabjelo - Cijevna 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Hassania Agadir - Jeunesse Massira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Olympique de Safi - Olympique Khouribga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22.04.2012
16:30Maghreb Fez - KAC Kenitra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Hoceima - Wydad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Meknes - Wydad Fes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00US Temara - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Sale 2:1  
22.04.2012
17:00IR Tanger - Kasba Tadla 1:2  
17:00Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Chabab Houara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00TAS Casablanca - Stade Marocain 1:0  
17:00Union Ait Melloul - Rachad Bernoussi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Union de Mohammedia - Kawkab Marrakech 1:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
16:00Mighty Gunners - African Stars 3:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Breda - Roda 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:45Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45Graafschap - Heracles 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:45Waalwijk - Utrecht 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Excelsior - Twente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
12:30Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30AZ Alkmaar - Venlo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30PSV - Nijmegen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Ajax - Groningen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Almere City 2:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Oss 3:2  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Sittard 4:3  
20:00G.A. Eagles - FC Emmen 1:0  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 2:0  
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Apeldoorn 4:1  
20:00Telstar - Volendam 2:2  
20:00Veendam - Helmond 1:1  
20:00Willem II - Zwolle 3:1  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
22.04.2012
04:00Auckland City - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:00Canterbury - Waitakere United 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
17:00Kano - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rising Stars - Enyimba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sharks - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Shooting - Kaduna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22.04.2012
16:00Akwa - Enugu Rangers 1:1  
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Kwara 1:0  
16:00Lobi - Bukola Saraki 2:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Rivers United FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Warri - Heartland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Wikki - Sunshine Stars 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Lisburn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Ballymena - Glenavon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Cliftonville - Glentoran 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Portadown 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Linfield 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Donegal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Banbridge - Larne 3:0  
16:00Bangor - H&W Welders 2:0  
16:00Glebe - Ballinamallard 1:3  
16:00Institute - Dergview 1:0  
16:00Limavady - Ards 3:1  
16:00Newry City - Tobermore 3:3  
16:00Warrenpoint - Loughgall 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Valerenga - Sogndal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:00Haugesund - Brann 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22.04.2012
18:00Honefoss - Aalesund 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Odd - Fredrikstad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Sandnes - Stabaek 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Stromsgodset - Viking 1:0  
20:00Rosenborg - Tromso 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
14:30Sandefjord - Start 1:1  
22.04.2012
18:00Alta - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:3  
18:00Bryne - Ranheim 0:1  
18:00Ham-Kam - Strommen 2:3  
18:00Hodd - Bodo/Glimt 2:1  
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Kongsvinger 1:2  
18:00Tromsdalen - Notodden 1:0  
18:00Ull/Kisa - Mjondalen 5:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14:00Valdres - Valerenga 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Birkebeineren - Nybergsund 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Elverum - Fram 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Lillehammer - Gjovik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Brumunddal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Tonsberg - Raufoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
17:30Kjelsas - Molde 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Levanger - Fana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Buvik - Nardo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Traeff - Byasen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Kristiansund - Fyllingsdalen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Vidar - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Mandalskameratene - Jerv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Nest-Sotra - Egersunds 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22.04.2012
14:00Brann 2 - Pors Grenland 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Vindbjart - Asane 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00V. Haugesund - Randaberg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
14:00Mo IL - Mjolner 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nesodden - Moss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Ostsiden - Frigg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
22.04.2012
14:00Senja - Follo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Halden - Asker 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
15:00Arna-Bjornar W - Valerenga W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Fart W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Grimstad W - Klepp W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Kattem W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Stabaek W - Sandviken W 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
17:15Sur Club - Fanja SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22.04.2012
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
21:30Sol de America - Independiente 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:45Sp. Luqueno - Libertad Asuncion 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
23:00Guarani - Rubio Nu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Cerro Porteno - Sp. Carapegua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:30Ayacucho - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Cobresol - U. San Martin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22.04.2012
00:45Sport Boys - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00U. de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
22:00Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:00Jose Galvez - Union Comercio 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Widzew Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Polonia Warszawa - Ruch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Legia - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:45Jagiellonia - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Podbeskidzie - Wisla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
22.04.2012
14:30Zaglebie - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
16:00Plock - Leczna 3:1  
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Swinoujscie 1:0  
17:30Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz 0:1  
17:30Zawisza - GKS Katowice 2:0  
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Elblag 1:1  
22.04.2012
11:30Termalica B-B. - KS Polkowice 2:0  
12:30Warta Poznan - Radzionkow 1:0  
18:00Piast Gliwice - Ol. Grudziadz 1:0  
18:00Polonia Bytom - Zabki 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
16:00Lublin - Pogon Siedlce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Rzeszow - S. Rzeszow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Swit 0:3  
17:00Sokolka - Garbarnia CAN.  
22.04.2012
11:15Pelikan - Olsztyn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Jeziorak - Wisla Pulawy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Brzesko - Suwalki 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Wola - Pruszkow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - B. Gdynia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Walbrzych - Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Calisia Kalisz - ROW Rybnik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Elana Torun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Legnica - Nielba Wagrowiec 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
17:00Rakow - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22.04.2012
15:00Jarocin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Chojniczanka - Czarni Zagan 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:00Tychy - Turek 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Gornik Z. U21 - Jagiellonia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Slask U21 - Lechia U21 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
12:00Ruch U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Korona U21 - LKS Lodz U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Cracovia U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22.04.2012
12:00Wisla U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Lech U21 - Legia U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Ferreira - Braga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Benfica - Maritimo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:15Guimaraes - Leiria 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
22:15FC Porto - Beira Mar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22.04.2012
17:00Feirense - Setubal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Gil Vicente - Rio Ave 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Nacional - Sporting 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
16:00Atletico CP - Aves 0:0  
22.04.2012
12:15Moreirense - Estoril 2:1  
17:00Arouca - Trofense 2:0  
17:00Covilha - Penafiel 1:0  
17:00Leixoes - Oliveirense 1:1  
17:00Portimonense - Freamunde 2:0  
17:30Naval - U. Madeira 2:1  
18:00Santa Clara - Belenenses 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
22.04.2012
17:00Aliados Lordelo - Operario 0:2  
17:00Anadia - Amarante 1:2  
17:00Coimbroes - Paredes 1:0  
17:00Gondomar - SC Espinho 1:0  
17:00Padroense - Cinfaes 0:2  
17:00Sao Joao Ver - Boavista 2:1  
17:00SC Angrense - Oliv. Bairro 2:3  
17:00Tondela - FC Madalena 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
22.04.2012
17:00Atletico SC - Moura AC 3:3  
17:00Caldas - Oriental 0:0  
17:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Dezembro 0:1  
17:00Fatima - Carregado 2:1  
17:00Juv. Evora - Torreense 3:1  
17:00Louletano - Monsanto 1:0  
17:00Mafra - GD Tourizense 2:1  
17:00Pinhalnovense - Sertanense 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
22.04.2012
17:00AD Fafe - Camacha 1:1  
17:00AD Oliveirense - AD Limianos 1:1  
17:00GD Ribeirao - Varzim 0:1  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - SC Mirandela 0:0  
17:00Maritimo B - Merelinense 5:1  
17:00Ribeira Brava - AD Lousada 1:2  
17:00Tirsense - Chaves 1:1  
17:00Vizela - Famalicao 1:1  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:45Umm-Salal - Al Muaidar 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Astra - Otelul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:20FC Steaua Bucuresti - Vaslui 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22.04.2012
16:00Vointa Sibiu - Petrolul 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00CFR Cluj - Concordia 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
20:30Din. Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Giurgiu 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
10:00CSM Iasi - FCM Bacau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - FC Botosani 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00F. Constanta - Navodari 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00FC Snagov - CS Otopeni 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - FC Viitorul 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
22.04.2012
10:00Braila - Dunarea Galati 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19:00Timisoara - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Alba Iulia - CS Turnu Severin 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
10:00Bistrita - FC Juventus Bucuresti 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Luceafarul Oradea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - FCMU Baia Mare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Muresul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Turda - FC Arges 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
22.04.2012
11:00FC Bihor - Chindia Targoviste 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:00Amkar - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Volga N. Novgorod - Tomsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:45Kuban - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
22.04.2012
12:00Terek Grozni - Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:15FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00Luch Energiya - Orenburg 0:0  
13:00Yenisey - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika 0:1  
16:30F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk 2:1  
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Vladimir 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West    
22.04.2012
14:00Cherepovets - Dynamo SPB 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
14:00Murmansk - D. Kostroma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Vol.-Ratmir - Smolensk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Petrozavodsk - Vologda 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Tekstilshtik - Saturn Ramenskoye 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tver - Lokomotiv Moscow 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00S. Kostroma - Pskov 747 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Istra - Znamya Truda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 3:2  
13:00Amkar U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 0:1  
13:00Kuban U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:0  
14:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Tomsk U21 3:1  
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:2  
12:00Terek Grozni U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:0  
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - FK Rostov U21 0:2  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 3:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Folgore - Fiorentino 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:15La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:15Tre Penne - Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
22.04.2012
18:45Al Ohud - Al Khaleej 2:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:30St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hearts - Rangers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Inverness - Aberdeen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00St. Mirren - Dunfermline 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
22.04.2012
15:00Motherwell - Celtic 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Hibernian - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Dundee FC - Partick 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Falkirk - Raith 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Hamilton - Ayr 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Morton - Ross County 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen of South - Livingston 0:4  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Arbroath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00East Fife - Stirling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Alloa - Stranraer 3:1  
16:00Berwick - Elgin City 3:3  
16:00Montrose - East Stirlingshire 3:1  
16:00Peterhead - Clyde 1:1  
16:00Queen's Park - Annan 2:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Borac - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Borca - Jagodina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Javor - Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Smederevo - Partizan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Sloboda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Metalac - Hajduk Kula 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Harimau Muda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
22.04.2012
13:45Gombak - Geylang 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Warriors - Hougang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Zilina - Trnava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30VSS Kosice - Nitra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Presov - Ruzomberok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Senica - B. Bystrica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Dun. Streda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
16:00Dubnica - Michalovce 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Lucenec - Moldava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Myjava - SK Senec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Podbrezova - D. Kubin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rimavska Sobota - FC Petrzalka Akademia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22.04.2012
10:30Ruzomberok B - L. Mikulas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
16:00Moravany - Nove Zamky 4:0  
17:30MFK Topolcany - Puchov CAN.  
22.04.2012
10:30Sala - Trnava B 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:00D. Luzna - Nove Mesto 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Nemsova - Pezinok 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nitra B - Vrbove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Sered - Vrable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Zvolen 1:0  
22.04.2012
16:00Kremnicka - Bardejov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Lipany - Kosice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Lubovna - Moldava B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Namestovo - Lok. Kosice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Poprad - Presov B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ruzina - B. Bystrica B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Zdana - Trebisov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Nafta 1:0  
16:00Koper - Domzale 2:1  
22.04.2012
16:00Celje - ND Gorica 0:0  
16:00Mura - Rudar 1:0  
17:30Maribor - Triglav 8:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
17:00Interblock - Dob 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Radomlje - Sencur 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22.04.2012
17:00Bela Krajina - Aluminij 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Golden Arrows - Jomo Cosmos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:15Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Supersport Utd - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22.04.2012
15:00Black Leopards - Amazulu 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Bloem Celtic - Moroka Swallows 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Santos - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20:00Dynamos - Chippa Utd. 2:3  
15:00Cape Town City - FC AK 1:1  
15:00FC Cape Town - Carara Kicks 0:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - United FC 2:2  
22.04.2012
15:00African Warriors - Polokwane 2:1  
15:00Atlie - Witbank 0:1  
15:00Pretoria U. - Royal Eagles 4:0  
15:00Thanda Royal Zulu - Blackburn 1:0  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Juan Aurich - Internacional 1:0  
00:45Santos - The Strongest 2:0  
03:00Penarol - Godoy Cruz 4:2  
03:00U. De Chile - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daegu - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Seoul - Jeju Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Busan - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
08:00Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Jeonnam - Daejeon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08:00Pohang - Jeonbuk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Seongnam - Gwangju FC 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Hummel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Daejeon H&N Power - Mokpo City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
12:00Goyang - Yongin City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Changwon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Gimhae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
08:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Gangneung - Suwon City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mallorca - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Sevilla - Levante 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
12:00Granada CF - Getafe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Real Sociedad - Villarreal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Santander - Ath Bilbao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Atl. Madrid - Espanyol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30Valencia - Betis 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Cartagena - Almeria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Alcoyano 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00Alcorcon - Cordoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Gimnastic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hercules - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Huesca - Numancia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Girona 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00Xerez CD - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22.04.2012
12:00Dep. La Coruna - Elche 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
19:45Barcelona B - Murcia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
22.04.2012
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gijon B - Albacete 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Vecindario - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Lugo - Rayo Vallecano B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Marino de Luanco - Montaneros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00R. Oviedo - Real Madrid B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian Reyes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00La Roda - Conquense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00RSD Alcala - Getafe B 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Toledo - Leganes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Mirandes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Amorebieta - Sestao 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Guijuelo - Lemona 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22.04.2012
18:00Alaves - Salamanca 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Arandina - Burgos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Eibar - Palencia 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00G. Segoviana - Ath Bilbao B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00R. Union - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Zamora - UD Logrones 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
22.04.2012
11:00Baleares - Denia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:00Mallorca B - Zaragoza B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Sant Andreu - Gandia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Valencia B - Manacor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Mahones - L Hospitalet 0:2 AWA.  
17:00Andorra CF - Huracan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Lleida - Badalona 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
17:00Olimpic Xativa - Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ontinyent - Teruel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Orihuela - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Lucena - Betis B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
22.04.2012
11:30Almeria B - Jaen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Caravaca - Villanovense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Roquetas - Ceuta 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:30Sevilla FC B - San Roque 5:2  
12:00Cacereno - Linense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Ecija - Sp. Villanueva 1:0 AWA.  
16:30Melilla - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Cadiz CF - Lorca Atl. 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
18:00CD Badajoz - Puertollano 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Espanyol W - Levante W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
11:00Atletico Madrid W - Collerense W 8:0 (7:0, 1:0)
11:30Athletic Bilbao W - Lagunak W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Transportes Alcaine W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Real Sociedad W - FVPR El Olivo W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
12:15Huelva W - San Gabriel W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:15Valencia W - Barcelona W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Reocin W - Rayo Vallecano W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
13:00Estartit W - Malaga W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Mjallby - Djurgarden 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
14:00Atvidabergs - Helsingborg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Kalmar - Gefle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
15:00GAIS - Norrkoping 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30AIK - Sundsvall 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Ljungskile - Halmstad 0:0  
22.04.2012
17:00Assyriska FF - Varnamo 3:0  
17:00Falkenbergs - Brage 1:2  
17:00Trelleborgs - Jonkopings 0:1  
18:00Degerfors - Umea FC 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Dalkurd - Vasteras SK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Eskilstuna City - Forward 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sandvikens - Akropolis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22.04.2012
16:00IFK Lulea - Frej 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
16:00Vasalunds - Ostersunds 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Gauthiod - Norrby 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Karlstad - Orgryte 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Oddevold - Kristianstads 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Skovde AIK - Lunds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22.04.2012
16:00Bunkeflo IF - Trollhattan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Qviding - Sleipner 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sylvia - Utsiktens 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Solleftea - Umedalen 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Team TG FF - Moron 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Pitea - Mariehem 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Selanger - Assi 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Karlbergs - Vasteras IK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Skiljebo - Boo FF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Upsala - Rotebro 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
22.04.2012
13:00Sollentuna - Falu 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
15:00Hudiksvalls - Stromsbergs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Gunnilse - Fassbergs 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
19:30Frolunda - Tibro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Torslanda - Assyriska BK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Ytterby - Jonsereds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Savedalens - Gotene 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
22.04.2012
16:00Lindome - Uddevalla 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Hogaborgs - Torns 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Olympic - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Halmia - Eskilsminne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Rosengard - Nike 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Solvesborgs - Klagshamn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Tvaakers - Kvarnby 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Enskede - Karlslunds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Karlskoga - Varmdo 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
14:00Rynninge - Carlstad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Varmbols - Konyaspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22.04.2012
15:30Arameisk-Syrianska - Gute 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Eskilstuna Sodra - Nykopings 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
13:00Assyriska IF - Karlskrona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Vimmerby - Oskarshamns 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Myresjo - Ljungby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tord - Lindsdals 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tenhults - Husqvarna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
17:00Motala - Haga 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00AIK W - Orebro W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22.04.2012
14:00Pitea W - Djurgarden W 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
16:00Kristianstads W - Jitex W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Luzern - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:45Thun - Grasshoppers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
16:00Sion - Basel 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Xamax - Young Boys CAN.  
16:00Zurich - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Biel - Lugano 1:2  
18:00Winterthur - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
19:00St. Gallen - Bellinzona 1:1  
19:30Chiasso - Wil 2:1  
19:30Locarno - Delemont 3:0  
22.04.2012
14:30Kriens - Vaduz 0:3  
15:30Bruhl - Aarau 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30Sion II - FC UGS 3:2  
17:00Bulle - Young Boys II 1:3  
17:00Echallens - Meyrin 2:2  
17:00Grand-Lancy - FC Baulmes 2:0  
17:30Le Mont - Monthey 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Fribourg 1:1  
18:00Dudingen - Malley 2:3  
18:30Martigny - Oberwallis Naters 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Breitenrain - Wangen 0:1  
16:00Dornach - Old Boys 1:2  
16:00Schotz - Baden 0:5  
16:00Zurich II - Serrieres 2:2  
17:30Grenchen - Grasshopper II 1:5  
22.04.2012
14:30Munsingen - Zofingen 2:1  
15:00Muttenz - Solothurn 2:2  
15:00Thun II - Basel II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Balzers - Gossau 3:2  
16:00Biaschesi - Hongg 0:0  
16:00Cham - Luzern II 4:0  
16:00St. Gallen II - YF Juventus 2:1  
16:00Tuggen - Mendrisio-Stabio 1:0  
17:30Schaffhausen - Lugano II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
14:30Muri - Rapperswil 2:2  
14:30Winterthur II - Eschen 1:2  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Istaravshan 3:2  
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Zarafshon Panjakent 0:3  
22.04.2012
10:00CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Vakhsh 0:3  
10:00Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov - Khujand 2:3  
10:00Xayr Vahdat - Khosilot Parkhar 2:1  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
11:00Port MTI FC - TTM Chiangmai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00BBCU - Chonburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Osotsapa - Songkhla United 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:40Sisaket - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22.04.2012
13:00Bangkok Glass - Chiangrai Utd 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
13:00Buriram - Army United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Chainat - Police Utd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00TOT - Pattaya Utd 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Sfaxien - Bizertin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22.04.2012
15:30Gabes - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:30Gafsa - Olympique Beja 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30JS Kairouan - Etoile Sahel 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Bursaspor - Basaksehir 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Trabzonspor - Besiktas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
18:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
22.04.2012
13:00Adanaspor AS - Bucaspor 4:0  
13:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kartalspor 0:0  
13:00Boluspor - Denizlispor 2:3  
13:00Elazigspor - Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:0  
13:00Gaziantep - Konyaspor 0:1  
13:00Giresunspor - Karsiyaka 3:2  
13:00Goztepe - Tavsanli Linyitspor 0:0  
13:00Gungoren - Rizespor 0:1  
13:00Sakaryaspor - Kasimpasa 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Ofspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Balikesirspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Bozuyukspor - Iskenderun 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Bugsasspor - Kocaelispor 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
13:30Pendikspor - Altay 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Tepecik - Sanliurfaspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Tokatspor - Diyarbakirspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Turgutluspor - Corumspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
22.04.2012
13:30Adiyamanspor - Denizli BB 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
13:30Altinordu - Fethiyespor 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
13:30Bandirmaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Cankiri - Sariyer 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Eyupspor - Kirklarelispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Golbasispor - Unyespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tutap Sekerspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Mardinspor - Trabzon 0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Bayrampasa - Kirikkalespor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Inegolspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Gebzespor - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Kastamonuspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikhanspor - Manavgatspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Luleburgazspor - Amedspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Menemen Bld. - Kecioren 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30Sandiklispor - Besikduzuspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Sebatspor - Hacettepe 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
22.04.2012
13:30Batman Petrolspor - Erganispor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:30Bingol - Istanbulspor AS 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Keciorengucu - Kepez Bld. 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:30Kilimli - Arsinspor 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:30Kucukcekmecespor - Golcukspor 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Maltepespor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Nazillispor - Karsspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Orhangazispor - Yesil Bursa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Iskenderun 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Anadolu Uskudar - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.04.2012
13:30Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Araklispor - Darica Genclerbirligi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Dardanelspor - Aydinspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Siirtspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Erzurum BB 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Sancaktepe - Afyonkarahisaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Tarsus - Carsambaspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
16:00Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Ankaragucu - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22.04.2012
12:00Kayserispor - Gaziantepspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Mariupol - Oleksandriya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Dnipro - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Met. Donetsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
22.04.2012
13:30Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Ch. Odessa - Metalist Kharkiv 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:30Volyn Lutsk - Dyn. Kiev 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Stal Alchevsk - Hoverla Uzhhorod 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Mykolaiv 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Bukovyna - Nyva Vinnycja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Energetik - Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Helios - Bila Tserkva 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Titan A. - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:30FC Odesa - Lviv 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00FC Sevastopol - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Dynamo Kiev 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Racing Montevideo - Danubio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Rentistas - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
22.04.2012
15:15Liverpool M. - Wanderers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30CA Cerro - Defensor Sp. 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:30Cerro Largo - River Plate 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Sisley - Bella Vista 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Fenix - Penarol 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:30Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
22.04.2012
01:30Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:00DC United - New York Red Bulls 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
22.04.2012
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Carolina RailHawks 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02:30San Antonio - Fort Lauderdale 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
22:05Edmonton - Minnesota 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
14:00Din. Samarkand - Mashal Muborak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Met. Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22.04.2012
14:00Olmaliq - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Nasaf Qarshi - Andijan 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30La Guaira - Aragua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22.04.2012
22:30Carabobo - Monagas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Caracas - Lara 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Llaneros - Petare 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Trujillanos - Atletico El Vigia 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Yaracuyanos - Zulia 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Dep. Tachira 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Estudiantes Merida - Tucanes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
23:30Mineros - Zamora 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
16:30Aberystwyth - Newtown 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:30Afan Lido - Airbus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Neath Athletic - Llanelli 1:5 (0:5, 1:0)
16:30Port Talbot - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Prestatyn - Bala 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30TNS - Bangor 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Cwmaman Institute 0:1  
15:30Bridgend Town - Barry 3:4  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Porth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Cardiff Corries - Goytre Utd 4:3  
15:30Haverfordwest - Caerau Ely 3:2  
15:30Pontardawe - West End 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:05Northern Ireland U18 - Wales U18 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00CAPS Utd - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Hardbody - Hwange 2:0  
15:00Monomotapa - Gunners 0:2  
15:00Quelaton - Motor Action 0:3  
15:00WWS Rangers - Chicken Inn 0:3  
15:30Platinum - Shabanie 2:2  
22.04.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Highlanders 1:1  
15:00Dynamos - Black Mambas 4:1