Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF African Championship U20    
16:30Central Africa U20 - D.R. Congo U20 CAN.  
21.04.2012
16:30Morocco U20 - Mauritania U20 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:30Namibia U20 - Rwanda U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Tanzania U20 - Sudan U20 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:30Uganda U20 - Mozambique U20 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:30Zimbabwe U20 - Botswana U20 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
21.04.2012
16:00Kastrioti - Dinamo Tirana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vllaznia - Apolonia Fier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00CR Belouizdad - Constantine 1:0  
21:30ES Setif - Harrach 3:2  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
19:00Benfica Luanda - Kabuscorp 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21.04.2012
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Caala 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:30Cabinda - Progresso 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:30Onze Bravos - Nacional de Benguela 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Sagrada - Soyo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00ASA - Interclube 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Santos - Primeiro de Agosto 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
02:15Tigre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Colon Santa FE - Argentinos Jrs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:10Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes L.P. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:10Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Racing Club - San Martin S.J. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21.04.2012
00:00Aldosivi - Huracan 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Rosario Central - Dep. Merlo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15River Plate - Instituto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21.04.2012
03:00Temperley - Colegiales 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Barracas Central - Brown Adrogue 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Deportivo Armenio - CA Estudiantes 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:30Villa San Carlos - Acassuso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
02:00Almagro - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
01:00Laferrere - Berazategui 1:2  
21.04.2012
20:00Central Cordoba - Excursionistas 0:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Defensores Unidos 3:0  
20:00Dock Sud - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:0  
20:00El Porvenir - Liniers 0:0  
20:00Sacachispas - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:00Dep. Merlo - Sarmiento Junin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:10Racing Club - Sarmiento Resistencia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:00Gandzasar - Impuls 0:1  
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 0:1  
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
21.04.2012
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Manly Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
11:00Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:20Parramatta Eagles - APIA Tigers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:30Blacktown Spartans - Blacktown City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
12:30Hume City - Bentleigh Greens 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:30Richmond - South Melbourne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21.04.2012
07:00Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Southern Stars - Heidelberg Utd 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
11:00Capalaba FC - Wolves FC 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
21.04.2012
09:00Peninsula - Queensland 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:30North Star - Brisbane City 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
09:30Taringa - Rochedale 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
10:00Eastern Suburbs - North Pine 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
11:00Souths - Redlands 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
21.04.2012
07:00Balcatta - NTC 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
09:00Bayswater - Armadale 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:00Floreat Athena - Inglewood Utd 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
09:00Sorrento - Western Knights 4:5 (3:4, 1:1)
09:00South West Phoenix - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
21.04.2012
07:30Adelaide Raiders - West Torrens 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - Western Strikers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:30Enfield City - Blue Eagles 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
21.04.2012
05:00Gold Coast Stars - N.Q. Razorbacks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:45Queensland Academy - F.N.Q. Heat 2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
11:00Brisbane Strikers - Capricorn Cougars 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
11:00Whitsunday Miners - Bundaberg Spirit 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
21.04.2012
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - Neustadt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Mattersburg - Admira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Salzburg - Ried 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30BW Linz - AC Wolfsberger 2:0  
18:30FC Lustenau - St. Polten 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30First Vienna - A. Lustenau 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:30Grodig - Hartberg 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Altach - LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Neusiedl 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - 1. SC Sollenau 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:00Parndorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Amstetten - Simmeringer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Horn 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21.04.2012
16:00Floridsdorf - Schwechat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Ritzing - Stegersbach 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gleinstatten - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Gratkorn - Vocklamarkt 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00Grazer - Wels 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Florian 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Villach - Leoben 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21.04.2012
15:30SAK Klagenfurt - A. Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
21.04.2012
15:00Johann - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Bregenz - Neumarkt 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:30U. Innsbruck - Hard 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Dornbirn - Liefering 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:00Hall - Salzburg (Am) 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Saalfelden - Kufstein 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Altach (Am) - Wattens 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Seekirchen - A. Salzburg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:00Ravan - Turan 2:2  
15:00Zaqatala - SumQayit 2:1  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Naftan - FC Minsk 1:3  
21.04.2012
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Brest 0:1  
15:00Zhodino - Belshina 0:1  
16:00Din. Minsk - BATE 0:2  
16:00FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
21.04.2012
17:30Leuven - KV Mechelen 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
20:00Beerschot - Waregem 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Kortrijk - Gent 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
20:00Lierse - Cercle Brugge KSV 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:00Lokeren - Mons 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00St. Truiden - Westerlo 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Antwerp - Aalst 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:30Dender - Charleroi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Eupen - Lommel Utd 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:30KSV Roeselare - RWS Bruxelles 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Oostende - Heist 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Tienen - RWDM Brussels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Tubize - Borinage 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Vise - St. Wetteren 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Sint Niklaas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
21.04.2012
19:30Oudenaarde - OC Charleroi 5:0 AWA.  
19:30Torhout - Olsa Brakel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Bertrix - Deinze 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
20:00BX Brussels - Tournai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Huy - UR La Louviere 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Mouscron - Geants 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
21.04.2012
19:30Dessel - KRC Mechelen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Hamme - Hoogstraten 2:2  
20:00Hasselt - Temse 0:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - K. FC Turnhout 2:4  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
21.04.2012
15:00Femina Woluwe W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:3  
15:00Heist W - Beerschot W 0:2  
15:00Lierse W - Leuven W 1:1  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Zulte Waregem W 0:2  
15:00St. Liege W - Achterbroek W 6:1  
15:00St. Truiden W - Club Brugge W 1:1  
15:00Tienen W - KRC Harelbeke W 7:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00U. Sucre - La Paz 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:00Leotar - Kozara 1:0  
16:30Gradacac - Celik Zenica 2:1  
16:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda 2:0  
16:30Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 3:1  
16:30Travnik - Velez Mostar 3:2  
20:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:30Resende - Volta Redonda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21.04.2012
20:30Fluminense - Macae 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:30Bangu - Botafogo RJ 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21.04.2012
23:30Sao Paulo - Bragantino 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Ponte Preta - Atletico GO 3:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 4:3)
02:50Botafogo RJ - Guarani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:50Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
02:50Nautico - Fortaleza 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
02:50Parana - Ceara 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:50Vitoria - ABC 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
00:30Atletico-MG - Penarol CAN.  
00:30Bahia - Remo 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
02:50Sao Paulo - Bahia De Feira CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:00Svetkavitsa - Lok. Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Montana - Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.04.2012
16:00Lok. Sofia - Minyor Pernik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
21.04.2012
16:00Botev Plovdiv - Etar 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol 3:0 AWA.  
16:00Nesebar - Dobrudzha 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Sliven 2000 - Spartak 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
21.04.2012
16:00Bdin Vidin - Chavdar Etropole 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Gotse Delchev 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Svoge - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 AWA.  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
01:00A. Italiano - San Felipe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30O'Higgins - Palestino 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
21:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
21:00S. Wanderers - U. Espanola 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:15U. De Concepcion - Huachipato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:30U. Catolica - La Serena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21.04.2012
22:00C.D.S. Naval - D. Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:00Union Temuco - Everton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00San Luis - Barnechea 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
ChinaChina: Super League    
21.04.2012
10:00Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
21.04.2012
09:00Beijing - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
09:00Guangdong - Chengdu Tiancheng 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Tianjin Quanjian 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shenyang Zhongze - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Chongqing Lifan - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
10:00Shijiazhuang - Beijing Technology 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Shenzhen - Wuhan Zall 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Guangdong U19 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. 1:1  
09:00Shanghai Zobon - Qinghai Senke 1:0  
21.04.2012
09:00Hubei U19 - Shenzhen Ming Bo 1:1  
09:00Jiangsu U19 - Chongqing FC U19 1:1  
09:00Shaanxi Youth - Xinjiang Haitang 0:1  
09:00Shandong U19 - Beijing Yitong Kuju 2:2  
09:00Shenzhen Fengpeng - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:0  
09:00Sichuan FC - Sichuan U19 2:3  
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Kunming Ruilong 1:0  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
21.04.2012
03:00Huila - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Envigado - Cartagena 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Patriotas - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:10Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03:00Quindio - Aguilas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21.04.2012
22:00Bogota - Cortulua 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22:00Fortaleza - Academia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:15Barranquilla - Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:30Real Santander - Pereira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Valledupar - Petrolera 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Leones - Tigres 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Tigres - Academia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Alajuelense - San Carlos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
04:00Cartagines - Santos DG 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
04:00Belen - Limon 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Zapresic 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Karlovac 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21.04.2012
16:30Sibenik - Belupo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Varazdin - Osijek 0:3 AWA.  
16:30Zadar - Cibalia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rijeka - D. Zagreb 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Hajduk Split - Lucko 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
21.04.2012
16:00Apollon - AEK Larnaca 1:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Alki Larnaca 0:0  
16:00Omonia - Anorthosis 1:2  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
21.04.2012
16:00Ayia Napa - Doxa 2:1  
16:00Paeek - Paphos 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
18:00Dukla Prague - Ostrava 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
20:15Liberec - Zizkov 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
21.04.2012
16:00Pribram - Ceske Budejovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Zlin 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
21.04.2012
10:15Bohemians Prague - Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:15Sokolov - Opava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:30Mostecky FK - Karvina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Sparta Prague B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
21.04.2012
14:00Liberec B - Domazlice 3:1  
17:00Hlavice - Chomutov 0:2  
17:00Letohrad - Kladno 1:2  
17:00Ovcary - Kunice 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
21.04.2012
10:15Brno B - Hlucin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Lisen - Jihlava B 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
16:00Breclav - Hulin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Rosice - Zabreh 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
21.04.2012
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Milevsko 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Votice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
17:00Cizova - Tabor 3:1  
17:00Horovicko - Dukla Prague B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Rokycany - Benesov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
21.04.2012
10:15Celakovice - Brozany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Cesky Dub - Predni Kopanina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
10:30Blsany - Sous 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
17:00Litol - Meteor Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Motorlet Prague - Neratovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
21.04.2012
10:15Mseno - Dvur Kralove 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:30Pardubice B - Jablonec B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Nova Paka - Kolin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Polepy - Trutnov 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
21.04.2012
16:00Bohunice - Hodonin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bystrc - Otrokovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Napajedla - Vrchovina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Spytihnev - Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Trebic - Prerov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
21.04.2012
16:00Dolni Benesov - Valasske Mezirici 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Petrovice - Mikulovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Prostejov - Novy Jicin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
16:00Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
21.04.2012
11:00Pardubice W - Plzen W 1:4  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
21.04.2012
17:00Aalborg - Nordsjaelland 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Vejle - Viborg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00AB Copenhagen - Vestsjaelland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21.04.2012
15:00Bronshoj - Hobro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
21.04.2012
13:00BGA - Vanlose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00B.93 - Hvidovre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Birkerod - Nordvest 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Herlev - Sollerod-Ved. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Rishoj - Hellerup 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
21.04.2012
14:00Brabrand - Lindholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Naesby - Otterup 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Varde - Aarup 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Kjellerup - Skjold 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00Koge - Horsens 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
21.04.2012
13:00Brondby W - Vejle W 4:0  
13:00BSF W - Odense W 4:0  
13:00Koldingq FC W - Taastrup W 5:1  
13:00Sonderjyske W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:9  
13:00Viborg W - Skovbakken W 0:2  
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Molunge - Elima 1:2  
16:30Vutuka - Tshinkunku 0:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
02:30Barcelona SC - Emelec 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21.04.2012
02:30LDU Loja - Dep. Cuenca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:00FAS - Once Municipal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:45Arsenal - Chelsea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Aston Villa - Sunderland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Blackburn - Norwich 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolton - Swansea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Fulham - Wigan 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Newcastle Utd - Stoke City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30QPR - Tottenham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21.04.2012
13:30Cardiff - Leeds 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Blackpool - Burnley 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Brighton - Birmingham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol City - Barnsley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Coventry - Doncaster 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Hull City - Nottingham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ipswich - Millwall 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Peterborough - Watford 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Portsmouth - Derby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Crystal Palace 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:20Middlesbrough - Southampton 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
21.04.2012
13:30Notts County - Bury 2:4  
16:00Bournemouth - Colchester 1:1  
16:00Charlton - Wycombe 2:1  
16:00Chesterfield - Rochdale 2:1  
16:00Exeter - Walsall 4:2  
16:00Huddersfield - Scunthorpe 1:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Yeovil 2:2  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield Utd 1:0  
16:00Oldham - Preston 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Carlisle 2:1  
16:00Stevenage - Brentford 2:1  
16:00Tranmere - Hartlepool 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Barnet 3:0  
21.04.2012
16:00Accrington - Shrewsbury 1:1  
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Torquay 2:0  
16:00Bradford - Macclesfield 1:0  
16:00Burton - Aldershot 0:4  
16:00Crewe - Cheltenham 1:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Crawley Town 1:1  
16:00Gillingham FC - Swindon 3:1  
16:00Hereford - Northampton 0:0  
16:00Plymouth - Oxford Utd 1:1  
16:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers 1:0  
16:00Rotherham - Morecambe 3:2  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Mansfield - Wrexham 2:0  
21.04.2012
16:00Bath City - Gateshead 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
16:00Braintree - York 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Forest Green - Darlington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kettering - Barrow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Hayes & Yeading 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Luton - Kidderminster 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Alfreton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Southport - Ebbsfleet 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
16:00Stockport - Tamworth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Telford - Grimsby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
21.04.2012
16:00Eastwood - Altrincham 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
16:00Gainsborough - Worcester 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Gloucester City - Stalybridge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Stortford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Halifax - Droylsden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Harrogate - Solihull 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Hinckley - Blyth 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Hyde - Boston 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Colwyn Bay 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Vauxhall - Corby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Workington - Histon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
21.04.2012
16:00Basingstoke - Eastbourne Borough 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Bromley - Thurrock 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dartford - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Maidenhead 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Chelmsford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hampton - Welling 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Sutton 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Staines - Weston 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Dorchester 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Woking - Truro 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Arlesey - Redditch 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Banbury - Leamington 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Bedford - Bashley 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Chesham - Frome 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Evesham - Cambridge City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Hemel - Cirencester 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Oxford City - Brackley 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00St. Albans - Chippenham Town 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Totton & Eling 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Barwell 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Weymouth - Hitchin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
21:00Matlock - Whitby 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
21.04.2012
16:00Ashton Utd - Mickleover 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Burscough - Chasetown 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
16:00Buxton - Whitby 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Chester - Marine 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Chorley - Bradford PA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Frickley - Stafford 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Hednesford - Worksop 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Nantwich 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Rushall - Matlock 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stocksbridge - Kendal 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Northwich Victoria 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
21.04.2012
16:00Bury Town - Cray 1:1  
16:00Carshalton - Aveley 0:0  
16:00Concord - Lewes 2:3  
16:00East Thurrock - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Harrow - Hornchurch 1:0  
16:00Hendon - Tooting Mitcham 5:0  
16:00Horsham FC - Canvey 1:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Kingstonian 0:2  
16:00Lowestoft - Hastings 1:3  
16:00Margate - Billericay 2:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Wealdstone 1:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
21.04.2012
12:30Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18 3:5  
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Portsmouth U18 4:0  
13:00Barnsley U18 - West Brom U18 4:4  
13:00Birmingham U18 - Arsenal U18 0:2  
13:00Bristol City U18 - Southampton U18 1:2  
13:00Cardiff U18 - Chelsea U18 2:2  
13:00Crystal Palace U18 - Coventry U18 0:4  
13:00Derby U18 - Manchester City U18 2:0  
13:00Everton U18 - Leeds U18 0:1  
13:00Fulham U18 - Reading U18 4:0  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Manchester United U18 3:3  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Watford U18 1:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Charlton U18 4:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Bolton U18 2:2  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - West Ham U18 4:2  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Liverpool U18 3:2  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Crewe U18 0:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Wolverhampton U18 4:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
21.04.2012
13:00Flora - Narva 2:1  
16:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:3  
16:00Levadia - Paide 1:0  
16:00Sillamae - Viljandi 2:0  
16:00Tammeka - Kalju 0:4  
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:05Atl. Madrid - Valencia 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
21:05Sporting - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
21.04.2012
14:15Frankfurt W - Arsenal W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Vikingur 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
16:30FC Suduroy - Toftir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Klaksvik - TB Tvoroyri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Haka 1:4  
17:30Mariehamn - KuPS 1:1  
17:30MyPa - Jaro 2:0  
17:30TPS - HJK 3:1  
17:30VPS - Inter Turku 0:2  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen South    
18:00Abo - GrIFK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.04.2012
16:00BK-46 - Pallohonka 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Klubi 04 - LoPa 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen West    
21.04.2012
16:00Harma - Kiisto 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
21.04.2012
19:00Brest - Rennes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Caen - St Etienne 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
19:00Dijon - Lille 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Toulouse 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - Valenciennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Nice - Auxerre 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Bordeaux - Marseille 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Istres 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Angers - Le Mans 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Sedan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Clermont 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Guingamp - Tours 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Laval - Nantes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Lens - Metz 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Monaco - Le Havre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:20Reims - Troyes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Quevilly Rouen 1:2  
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Creteil 0:4  
20:00Nimes - GFC Ajaccio 0:0  
20:00Vannes - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:0  
21.04.2012
18:00Red Star - Colmar 1:0  
20:00Besancon - Niort 1:1  
20:00Epinal - Bayonne 1:1  
20:00Martigues - Beauvais 2:3  
20:00Rouen - Luzenac 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
21.04.2012
15:00Calvi - Lens II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Amiens AC - Alfortville 0:2  
18:00Aubervilliers - CA Bastia 2:0  
18:00Dunkerque - Villemomble 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Compiegne - Ivry 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
21.04.2012
15:00Metz II - Jura Sud 9:0  
15:00Moulins - Lyon Duchere 1:0  
15:00Nancy II - Yzeure 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sochaux II - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Raon L Etape 2:0  
20:00Strasbourg - Sarre Union CAN.  
20:00Valence - Mulhouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
21.04.2012
15:00Consolat - Marignane 2:0  
18:00Agde - Pontet 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:00Beziers - Rodez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Hyeres - Tarbes 1:0  
19:00Albi - Colomiers 1:0  
19:00Gap - Bordeaux II 0:1  
19:00Stade Montois - Pont Du Gard 2:3  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
21.04.2012
18:00Avranches - Plabennec 2:0  
18:00La Vitreenne - Viry-Chatillon 0:4  
18:00Mantes - Caen II 3:0  
18:00Pontivy - Lucon 0:2  
18:30Concarneau - Saumur Olympique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Fontenay - Le Havre II 2:0  
18:30Les Herbiers - Le Mans II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Romorantin - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
21.04.2012
16:00Renova - Sileks 1:0  
16:00Vardar - Turnovo 0:0  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Belasica - Miravci 0:1  
16:00FK Korab - Drita 0:1  
16:00FK Rufeja - KF Gostivar 4:0  
16:00FK Skopje - Makedonija GP 1:2  
16:00Osogovo - Ohrid Lote 1:0  
16:00Pelister - Lok. Skopje 2:0  
16:00Pobeda - Vellazerimi 3:0  
16:00Tikves - Euromilk 1:1  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
21.04.2012
14:00Chikhura - Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FC Ozurgeti - WIT Georgia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Guria - Tskhinvali 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.04.2012
15:301. FC Koln - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Hertha Berlin - Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Braunschweig - Duisburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Energie Cottbus - Bochum 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Greuther Furth 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21.04.2012
13:00Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Stuttgart II 0:1  
21.04.2012
14:00Aalen - SV Werder Bremen II 2:0  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Jena 2:1  
14:00Burghausen - Kickers Offenbach 2:3  
14:00Darmstadt - Babelsberg 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Erfurt - Unterhaching 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Sandhausen 1:2  
14:00Regensburg - Chemnitzer 1:0  
14:00Saarbrucken - Heidenheim 0:0  
14:00Wehen - Oberhausen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Meppen - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Wilhelmshaven - Lubeck 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21.04.2012
13:30Hamburger SV II - Magdeburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:30Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Cottbus II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Koln II - Mainz II 1:0  
21.04.2012
14:00Bochum II - Wiedenbruck 1:1  
14:00Elversberg - Fortuna Koln 2:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Lotte 0:1  
14:00RW Essen - Idar-Oberstein 0:0  
14:00TuS Koblenz - Dusseldorf II 0:3  
14:00Wuppertaler - Eintracht Trier 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Ingolstadt II - Memmingen 0:0  
19:00Kassel - Nurnberg II 0:0  
19:00Pfullendorf - Stutt. Kickers 0:2  
21.04.2012
14:00Furth II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2:1  
14:00Worms - Bayern II 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
18:00Union Berlin II - Schoneiche 2:0  
19:00Turkiyemspor - Rathenow CAN.  
21.04.2012
14:00Brandenburger - Hansa Rostock II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wismar - BFC Dynamo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Halle 1:2  
21.04.2012
13:30Auerbach - Aue II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Zwickau - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
21.04.2012
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - FC Sylt 2:3  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Todesfelde 3:1  
14:00Heider SV - ETSV Weiche 1:1  
15:00Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 08 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
21.04.2012
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Altona 5:0  
14:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Condor Hamburg 4:1  
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:0  
15:00Sasel - Oststeinbeker 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
21.04.2012
15:00Bremer - Blumenthaler 4:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Burg 4:0  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:0  
15:00VfL Bremen - Woltmershausen 6:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
21.04.2012
15:00Goslarer - Cloppenburg 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Hollenbach 3:0  
21.04.2012
14:00Kehler - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Bonlanden 0:1  
15:30Bahlinger - Balingen 1:1  
15:30FC 08 Villingen - Reutlingen 1:3  
15:30FC Normannia Gmund - Ulm 2:2  
15:30Illertissen - Walldorf 1:0  
15:30Neckarelz - Offenburger FV 5:1  
15:30VfR Mannheim - Spielberg 4:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Siegen - Uerdingen 0:0  
20:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - Rochling 2:2  
21.04.2012
14:30Neunkirchen - Elversberg II 2:1  
14:30Zweibrucken - Wirges 2:0  
15:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Hauenstein 0:2  
15:30Betzdorf - Kollerbach 3:0  
15:30Salmrohr - FC 08 Homburg 1:1  
15:30Waldalgesheim - Rossbach/Verscheid 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:15Erlangen - Heimstetten 0:2  
19:00Eltersdorf - Frohnlach 0:3  
19:00Gersthofen - Buchbach 1:2  
21.04.2012
15:00Bayern Hof - Wurzburger FV 4:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Bamberg 0:1  
15:00Ismaning - Schweinfurt 0:1  
15:00Rain/Lech - TSV Aindling 3:1  
15:00Seligenporten - Grossbardorf 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
21.04.2012
11:00Bayern U19 - Furth U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Mannheim U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Freiburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
21.04.2012
14:00Bonner U19 - Duisburg U19 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
21.04.2012
17:00Mighty Jets - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30O. Volos - Atromitos CAN.  
18:30Panionios - Kavala CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Kallithea - Psachna 2:1  
21.04.2012
17:30Panthrakikos - Panserraikos 1:0  
18:00Veria - Kalloni 2:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
04:00Comunicaciones - Malacateco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04:00Marquense - Municipal 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
04:00Petapa - Xelaju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
04:00Suchitepequez - Halcones 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
04:00Zacapa - Juv. Realteca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.04.2012
23:00Juv. Realteca - Marquense 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
23:15Halcones - Heredia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:30Atletico Choloma - Necaxa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:30Deportes Savio - Marathon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03:30Motagua - Victoria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:30Real Espana - Platense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Vida - Olimpia 3:3 (3:0, 0:3)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
14:00Kitchee - Citizen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21.04.2012
08:30Sham Shui Po - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Sun Hei - Tai Po 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Honved - Siofok 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
21.04.2012
15:00Zalaegerszegi - Videoton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Ferencvaros - Kecskemeti TE 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Haladas - Ujpest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Pecsi MFC - Paks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Vasas - Lombard Papa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
21.04.2012
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - VAC 2:2  
17:00Cegledi - Szeged 0:2  
17:00Egri - Kazincbarcikai 1:0  
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Balmazujvaros Sport 2:1  
17:00Oroshaza - REAC 3:0  
17:00Vecsesi - Honved II 1:0  
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
21.04.2012
16:00Gyirmot SE - Ferencvaros II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - Bajai 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:00Ajka - Soproni VSE 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Budaorsi SC - Veszprem 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Tatabanya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00MTK Budapest - Paks II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
13:00Valur - Stjarnan 1:2  
16:00Fram - Thor Akureyri 4:0  
16:00KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 3:2 PEN.  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00AIFF XI - Churchill Brothers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Dempo - East Bengal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
10:30PSMS Medan - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21.04.2012
08:30Persiram - Arema Cronus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Balikpapan - Pekanbaru 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:30Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
10:30Persiba Bantul - Persijap Jepara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30PSMS Medan - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Sanat Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21.04.2012
14:30Malavan - Mes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saba Qom - Naft Tehran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sarcheshme - Fajr Sepasi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Persepolis - Saipa 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:00Badani Yazd - Sazi Tabriz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Bargh - Sirjan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Esteghlal AHV - Damash 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Hormozgan - Naft Ahvaz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kaveh Tehran - Yasuj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Mazandaran - Faraz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Niroye Zamini - Pas Hamedan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:30Al Kahraba - Al Najaf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Al-Hudod - Al Minaa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Al Masafi - Al Shorta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Al Taji - Al Karkh 2:1  
14:30Baghdad - Al Naft 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Erbil - Zakho 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21.04.2012
14:30Duhok - Al Zawraa 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Karkuk - Karbala 1:1  
16:30Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Monaghan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Bray - Shamrock Rovers 2:2  
20:45Cork City - Sligo Rovers 0:1  
20:45Derry City - Dundalk 1:2  
20:45Drogheda - Shelbourne 3:1  
20:45St. Patricks - UC Dublin 2:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Athlone 0:1  
20:45Waterford - Wexford 4:0  
21.04.2012
20:30Longford - Mervue 4:2  
20:45Finn Harps - Limerick 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - M. Nazareth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00H. Raanana - M. Herzliya 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21.04.2012
18:00Chievo - Udinese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Parma - Cagliari 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Catania - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Napoli - Novara 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Padova - Pescara 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
21.04.2012
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Ascoli - Brescia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Bari - Torino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - Verona 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Modena 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Nocerina - Reggina 1914 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15:00Sassuolo - Gubbio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Vicenza - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
21.04.2012
07:00Hiroshima - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Iwata - Yokohama M. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Kobe - Kashiwa 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:00Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
08:00Kashima - C-Osaka 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
10:00Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:30Omiya Ardija - Urawa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
06:00Ehime - Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Kofu - Machida 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
06:00Mito - Kusatsu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Gifu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
21.04.2012
06:00JEF United W - Urawa W 0:0  
04:00Beleza W - Sayama W 3:0  
05:00Albirex Niigata W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 1:0  
06:00Fukuoka W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:7  
06:00Kunoichi W - Yunogo W 0:5  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Al Arabi Irbid - Al Jazeera Amman 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Faisaly Amman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Al Jalil - Al Yarmouk 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
17:00Al Wehdat - Shabab Al Ordon 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21.04.2012
17:00Kfarsoum - Al Ramtha 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
17:00Mansheyat - That Ras 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
21.04.2012
14:00Kenya CB - Karuturi 1:2  
14:00Leopards - Tusker 0:2  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Western Stima 0:0  
14:00Oserian - Muhoroni 0:0  
14:00Sony Sugar - Rangers 3:1  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 1:0  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Qadisiya - Kazma SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21.04.2012
16:25Al Jahra - Al Salmiya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
19:00Al Naser - Al Shabab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
21.04.2012
15:00Daugava Riga - Spartaks 1:2  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:30Safa - Tadamon 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
21.04.2012
12:00Atlantas - Ekranas 0:3  
14:00Kruoja - Suduva 2:1  
16:00REO Vilnius - Zalgiris 1:2  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
21.04.2012
11:00Polonija Vilnius - Jonava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00NFA Kaunas - Kursenai 10:1 (4:1, 6:0)
13:00Kedainiai - Silute 1:0  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
20:00Benfica - Rumelange 9:1 (0:0, 9:1)
21.04.2012
18:00Hostert - Kaerjeng 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Union Tetange - Fola 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
21.04.2012
14:45Kelantan - Kedah 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:45Terengganu - Sime Darby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Hamrun - Marsaxlokk 3:1  
20:15Sliema - Balzan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21.04.2012
15:00Hibernians - Floriana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Mosta - Mqabba FC 2:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
21.04.2012
15:00St. Andrews - St. George's FC 0:1  
17:15Zejtun Corinthians - Rabat Ajax 0:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
03:10Monarcas - Atlante 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:00Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Cruz Azul - Estudiantes Tecos 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
00:00Queretaro - Toluca 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
04:00Monterrey - Pachuca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Correcaminos - Venados 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:50Leones Negros - Necaxa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Lobos BUAP - Toros Neza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Necaxa - Leones Negros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Venados - Correcaminos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
21.04.2012
12:00Otaci - Rapid Ghidighici 0:0  
15:00Iskra-Stal - Dacia Chisinau 0:2  
15:00Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1  
15:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 1:0  
15:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 1:0  
17:00FC Tiraspol - Sfintul 1:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
21.04.2012
14:00Rudar - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Bokelj - Berane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Buducnost - Decic 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Lovcen - Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Mogren - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Zeta - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
21.04.2012
17:00Hassania Agadir - Jeunesse Massira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Olympique de Safi - Olympique Khouribga 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
21.04.2012
17:00US Temara - RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Sale 2:1  
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
16:00Mighty Gunners - African Stars 3:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Breda - Roda 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21.04.2012
18:45Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45Graafschap - Heracles 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:45Waalwijk - Utrecht 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Excelsior - Twente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Den Bosch - Almere City 2:0  
20:00Dordrecht - Oss 3:2  
20:00Eindhoven FC - Sittard 4:3  
20:00G.A. Eagles - FC Emmen 1:0  
20:00Maastricht - Cambuur 2:0  
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Apeldoorn 4:1  
20:00Telstar - Volendam 2:2  
20:00Veendam - Helmond 1:1  
20:00Willem II - Zwolle 3:1  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
04:00Auckland City - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
04:00Canterbury - Waitakere United 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
21.04.2012
17:00Kano - Gombe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rising Stars - Enyimba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sharks - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Shooting - Kaduna 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
04:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Lisburn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21.04.2012
16:00Ballymena - Glenavon 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Cliftonville - Glentoran 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Portadown 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Linfield 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Donegal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Banbridge - Larne 3:0  
16:00Bangor - H&W Welders 2:0  
16:00Glebe - Ballinamallard 1:3  
16:00Institute - Dergview 1:0  
16:00Limavady - Ards 3:1  
16:00Newry City - Tobermore 3:3  
16:00Warrenpoint - Loughgall 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Valerenga - Sogndal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21.04.2012
18:00Haugesund - Brann 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
21.04.2012
14:30Sandefjord - Start 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
21.04.2012
14:00Valdres - Valerenga 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Birkebeineren - Nybergsund 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Elverum - Fram 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Lillehammer - Gjovik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Orn - Brumunddal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Tonsberg - Raufoss 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
17:30Kjelsas - Molde 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21.04.2012
14:00Levanger - Fana 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Buvik - Nardo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Traeff - Byasen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
21.04.2012
15:00Vidar - Flekkeroy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Mandalskameratene - Jerv 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Nest-Sotra - Egersunds 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
21.04.2012
14:00Mo IL - Mjolner 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nesodden - Moss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Ostsiden - Frigg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
21.04.2012
15:00Arna-Bjornar W - Valerenga W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Fart W - Trondheims-Orn W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Grimstad W - Klepp W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:00Kattem W - Kolbotn W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Stabaek W - Sandviken W 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:45Al Oruba - Al-Ahli/Sedab 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Al Talia - Al Suwaiq 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:15Sur Club - Fanja SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:10Sp. Carapegua - Olimpia Asuncion 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
20:30Ayacucho - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30Cobresol - U. San Martin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
00:45Sport Boys - Garcilaso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00U. de Deportes - Leon de Huanuco 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Widzew Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Polonia Warszawa - Ruch 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21.04.2012
13:30Legia - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:45Jagiellonia - Gornik Z. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Podbeskidzie - Wisla 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Plock - Leczna 3:1  
17:00Pogon Szczecin - Swinoujscie 1:0  
17:30Arka Gdynia - Kolejarz 0:1  
17:30Zawisza - GKS Katowice 2:0  
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Elblag 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
21.04.2012
16:00Lublin - Pogon Siedlce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Rzeszow - S. Rzeszow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Swit 0:3  
17:00Sokolka - Garbarnia CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
21.04.2012
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - B. Gdynia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Walbrzych - Kluczbork 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Calisia Kalisz - ROW Rybnik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Elana Torun 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Legnica - Nielba Wagrowiec 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
17:00Rakow - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
21.04.2012
11:00Gornik Z. U21 - Jagiellonia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Slask U21 - Lechia U21 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
12:00Ruch U21 - Polonia W. U21 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Korona U21 - LKS Lodz U21 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Cracovia U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Ferreira - Braga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21.04.2012
18:00Benfica - Maritimo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:15Guimaraes - Leiria 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
22:15FC Porto - Beira Mar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
21.04.2012
16:00Atletico CP - Aves 0:0  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:45Umm-Salal - Al Muaidar 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Astra - Otelul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:20FC Steaua Bucuresti - Vaslui 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21.04.2012
17:00Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Giurgiu 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
21.04.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - FCM Bacau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Delta Tulcea - FC Botosani 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
10:00Din. Bucuresti II - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00F. Constanta - Navodari 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00FC Snagov - CS Otopeni 0:3  
10:00Mangalia - FC Viitorul 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
19:00Timisoara - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21.04.2012
10:00Alba Iulia - CS Turnu Severin 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
10:00Bistrita - FC Juventus Bucuresti 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Luceafarul Oradea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - FCMU Baia Mare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Muresul 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Turda - FC Arges 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
21.04.2012
10:00Amkar - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:15Volga N. Novgorod - Tomsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:45Kuban - Zenit Petersburg 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00T. Moscow - M. Saransk 0:0  
13:00Sibir - Vladikavkaz 1:2  
15:00Ural - D. Bryansk 0:0  
16:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - N. Novgorod 1:1  
10:00Luch Energiya - Orenburg 0:0  
13:00Yenisey - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2:1  
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika 0:1  
16:30F. Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk 2:1  
17:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Vladimir 0:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 3:2  
13:00Amkar U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 0:1  
13:00Kuban U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 0:0  
14:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Tomsk U21 3:1  
21.04.2012
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:2  
12:00Terek Grozni U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:0  
13:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - FK Rostov U21 0:2  
14:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 3:0  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
21:15Cosmos - Domagnano 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
21:15Faetano - Cailungo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:15Libertas - Pennarossa 1:0  
21:15San Giovanni - Murata 1:3  
21:15Folgore - Fiorentino 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
21:15La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:15Tre Penne - Tre Fiori 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
21.04.2012
13:30St Johnstone - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hearts - Rangers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Inverness - Aberdeen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00St. Mirren - Dunfermline 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
21.04.2012
16:00Dundee FC - Partick 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Falkirk - Raith 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Hamilton - Ayr 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Morton - Ross County 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Queen of South - Livingston 0:4  
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
21.04.2012
16:00Albion Rovers - Arbroath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00East Fife - Stirling 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
21.04.2012
16:00Alloa - Stranraer 3:1  
16:00Berwick - Elgin City 3:3  
16:00Montrose - East Stirlingshire 3:1  
16:00Peterhead - Clyde 1:1  
16:00Queen's Park - Annan 2:0  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Borac - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Borca - Jagodina 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Javor - Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Smederevo - Partizan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Sloboda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Tampines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:45Home Utd - Brunei DPMM 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Harimau Muda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:45Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Zilina - Trnava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21.04.2012
14:30VSS Kosice - Nitra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Presov - Ruzomberok 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Senica - B. Bystrica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Trencin - Dun. Streda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
21.04.2012
16:00Dubnica - Michalovce 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Lucenec - Moldava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Myjava - SK Senec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Podbrezova - D. Kubin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rimavska Sobota - FC Petrzalka Akademia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
21.04.2012
16:00Moravany - Nove Zamky 4:0  
17:30MFK Topolcany - Puchov CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
21.04.2012
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Zvolen 1:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Nafta 1:0  
21.04.2012
16:00Koper - Domzale 2:1  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
21.04.2012
17:00Interblock - Dob 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Radomlje - Sencur 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
21.04.2012
15:00Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Golden Arrows - Jomo Cosmos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:15Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:15Supersport Utd - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
20:00Dynamos - Chippa Utd. 2:3  
21.04.2012
15:00Cape Town City - FC AK 1:1  
15:00FC Cape Town - Carara Kicks 0:0  
15:00Stellenbosch - United FC 2:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Arsenal Sarandi - Fluminense 1:2  
00:30Boca Juniors - Zamora 2:0  
02:50Corinthians - Dep. Tachira 6:0  
02:50Cruz Azul - Nacional Asuncion 4:1  
00:45Juan Aurich - Internacional 1:0  
00:45Santos - The Strongest 2:0  
03:00Penarol - Godoy Cruz 4:2  
03:00U. De Chile - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
21.04.2012
08:00Daegu - Sangju Sangmu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Seoul - Jeju Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Busan - Gangwon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Hummel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Daejeon H&N Power - Mokpo City 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
12:00Goyang - Yongin City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Changwon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:00Ulsan Mipo - Gimhae 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
21.04.2012
08:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Gangneung - Suwon City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
18:00Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Mallorca - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Sevilla - Levante 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21.04.2012
16:00Cartagena - Almeria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Alcoyano 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00Alcorcon - Cordoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Gimnastic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hercules - Celta Vigo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Huesca - Numancia 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Sabadell - Girona 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00Xerez CD - Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
21.04.2012
16:00R. Sociedad B - Mirandes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Amorebieta - Sestao 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Osasuna B - Torrelavega 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:30Guijuelo - Lemona 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21.04.2012
16:00Lucena - Betis B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Espanyol W - Levante W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Mjallby - Djurgarden 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
21.04.2012
14:00Atvidabergs - Helsingborg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Kalmar - Gefle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
18:30Osters - Angelholms 2:1  
19:20Ljungskile - Halmstad 0:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
21.04.2012
16:00Dalkurd - Vasteras SK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Eskilstuna City - Forward 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Sandvikens - Akropolis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
21.04.2012
15:00Gauthiod - Norrby 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
15:00Karlstad - Orgryte 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Oddevold - Kristianstads 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Skovde AIK - Lunds 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
21.04.2012
14:00Solleftea - Umedalen 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Team TG FF - Moron 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Pitea - Mariehem 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Selanger - Assi 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
21.04.2012
14:00Karlbergs - Vasteras IK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Skiljebo - Boo FF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Upsala - Rotebro 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Gunnilse - Fassbergs 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
19:30Frolunda - Tibro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21.04.2012
14:00Torslanda - Assyriska BK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Ytterby - Jonsereds 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Savedalens - Gotene 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
19:00Hogaborgs - Torns 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
21.04.2012
14:00Olympic - Helsingborgs IF Akademi 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Halmia - Eskilsminne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Rosengard - Nike 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Solvesborgs - Klagshamn 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Tvaakers - Kvarnby 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
21.04.2012
13:00Enskede - Karlslunds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Karlskoga - Varmdo 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
14:00Rynninge - Carlstad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Varmbols - Konyaspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
21.04.2012
13:00Assyriska IF - Karlskrona 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Vimmerby - Oskarshamns 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Myresjo - Ljungby 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Tord - Lindsdals 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tenhults - Husqvarna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
21.04.2012
15:00AIK W - Orebro W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
21.04.2012
17:45Luzern - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:45Thun - Grasshoppers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
21.04.2012
17:30Biel - Lugano 1:2  
18:00Winterthur - Etoile-Carouge 0:0  
19:00St. Gallen - Bellinzona 1:1  
19:30Chiasso - Wil 2:1  
19:30Locarno - Delemont 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30Sion II - FC UGS 3:2  
21.04.2012
17:00Bulle - Young Boys II 1:3  
17:00Echallens - Meyrin 2:2  
17:00Grand-Lancy - FC Baulmes 2:0  
17:30Le Mont - Monthey 1:3  
17:30Yverdon - Fribourg 1:1  
18:00Dudingen - Malley 2:3  
18:30Martigny - Oberwallis Naters 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
21.04.2012
16:00Breitenrain - Wangen 0:1  
16:00Dornach - Old Boys 1:2  
16:00Schotz - Baden 0:5  
16:00Zurich II - Serrieres 2:2  
17:30Grenchen - Grasshopper II 1:5  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
21.04.2012
16:00Balzers - Gossau 3:2  
16:00Biaschesi - Hongg 0:0  
16:00Cham - Luzern II 4:0  
16:00St. Gallen II - YF Juventus 2:1  
16:00Tuggen - Mendrisio-Stabio 1:0  
17:30Schaffhausen - Lugano II 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Ravshan - Istiqlol Dushanbe 1:0  
21.04.2012
10:00Energetik Dushanbe - Istaravshan 3:2  
10:00Guardia Dushanbe - Zarafshon Panjakent 0:3  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
21.04.2012
11:00Port MTI FC - TTM Chiangmai 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00BBCU - Chonburi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Samut Songkhram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Osotsapa - Songkhla United 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:40Sisaket - Muang Thong Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
21.04.2012
15:30Sfaxien - Bizertin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
21.04.2012
14:00Bursaspor - Basaksehir 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Trabzonspor - Besiktas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
21.04.2012
13:30Ofspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
21.04.2012
13:30Bayrampasa - Kirikkalespor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Inegolspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Gebzespor - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Kastamonuspor - Vanspor Bld. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikhanspor - Manavgatspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Luleburgazspor - Amedspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Menemen Bld. - Kecioren 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:30Sandiklispor - Besikduzuspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Sebatspor - Hacettepe 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
21.04.2012
13:30Anadolu Uskudar - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
16:00Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21.04.2012
12:00Ankaragucu - Samsunspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Orduspor - Kardemir Karabuk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Mariupol - Oleksandriya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21.04.2012
14:30Dnipro - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Kryvbas Krivoy Rog - Met. Donetsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
16:00Stal Alchevsk - Hoverla Uzhhorod 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Krymteplytsia - Mykolaiv 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21.04.2012
14:00Bukovyna - Nyva Vinnycja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Energetik - Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Helios - Bila Tserkva 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Titan A. - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:30FC Odesa - Lviv 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00FC Sevastopol - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Met. Zaporozhye - Dynamo Kiev 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21.04.2012
20:30Racing Montevideo - Danubio 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Rentistas - Club Nacional 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - Montreal Impact 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21.04.2012
21:30Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
01:30Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
03:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30Chivas USA - Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
04:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
01:30Puerto Rico - Edmonton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Carolina RailHawks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Atlanta Silverbacks - Tampa Bay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Puerto Rico - Carolina RailHawks 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
02:30San Antonio - Fort Lauderdale 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
21.04.2012
14:00Din. Samarkand - Mashal Muborak 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Met. Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Buxoro - Shortan Guzor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21.04.2012
21:30La Guaira - Aragua 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:10T&T Ha Noi - NB Sai Gon 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:00Xuan Thanh Saigon - Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
21.04.2012
16:30Aberystwyth - Newtown 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:30Afan Lido - Airbus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Neath Athletic - Llanelli 1:5 (0:5, 1:0)
16:30Port Talbot - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Prestatyn - Bala 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30TNS - Bangor 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Taffs Well - Cwmaman Institute 0:1  
21.04.2012
15:30Bridgend Town - Barry 3:4  
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Porth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Cardiff Corries - Goytre Utd 4:3  
15:30Haverfordwest - Caerau Ely 3:2  
15:30Pontardawe - West End 2:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
10:00Moldova U19 - Otelul II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Belgium U16 - Ireland U16 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Lithuania U16 - Greece U16 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Serbia U18 - Scotland U18 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:00Switzerland U18 - Montenegro U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Costa Rica U23 - Egypt U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:05Northern Ireland U18 - Wales U18 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Georgia U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Austria U17 W - Slovenia U17 W 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
14:00Turkey U17 W - Azerbaijan U17 W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
21.04.2012
15:00CAPS Utd - Harare City 1:1  
15:00Hardbody - Hwange 2:0  
15:00Monomotapa - Gunners 0:2  
15:00Quelaton - Motor Action 0:3  
15:00WWS Rangers - Chicken Inn 0:3  
15:30Platinum - Shabanie 2:2