Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Stade Malien - Tonnerre 5:2  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
16:00Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Berat - Kastrioti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Bylis - Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dinamo Tirana - Teuta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Laci - Pogradeci 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Shkumbini Peqin - Kamza 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
19:00Skenderbeu - KF Tirana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Batna - Harrach 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:00Bejaia - CR Belouizdad 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Constantine - Kabylie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hussein Dey - Tlemcen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Saida - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:45ASO Chlef - Eulma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:45ES Setif - Oran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:45MC Alger - Khroub 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
15.04.2012
12:00FC Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00FC Rangers - UE Engordany 0:8 (0:1, 0:7)
16:00Principat - Inter Club Escaldes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Kabuscorp - Cabinda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Atletico do Namibe - ASA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Sagrada 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Soyo - Petro Atletico 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Interclube - Benfica Luanda 1:2  
15.04.2012
15:30Caala - Onze Bravos 2:0  
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
01:10Estudiantes L.P. - Colon Santa FE 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Independiente - Racing Club 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
19:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - All Boys 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:10San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
01:30San Martin S.J. - Velez Sarsfield 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:00Newells Old Boys - Banfield 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:00Argentinos Jrs - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:10Tigre - Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:00Ferro - Aldosivi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
23:15River Plate - Huracan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Patronato 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Dep. Merlo - Atl. Tucuman 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Instituto - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Guillermo Brown - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Boca Unidos - Desamparados 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Comunicaciones - Temperley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Nueva Chicago - Tristan Suarez 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
22:00Acassuso - Sarmiento Junin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15.04.2012
16:00Colegiales - Almagro 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Flandria - Deportivo Moron 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Los Andes - Villa San Carlos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00San Telmo - Platense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Liniers - Central Cordoba 1:2  
15.04.2012
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Villa Dalmine 2:1  
20:30Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:05Atl. Tucuman - Atl. Rafaela 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Impuls - Ararat Yerevan 4:1  
14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:1  
15.04.2012
14:00Ulisses Yerevan - Mika 1:2  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
12:00APIA Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Sydney Olympic 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Sutherland Sharks - Manly Utd 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
11:00Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15.04.2012
07:00Blacktown City - Sydney Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Marconi Stallions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
07:00Green Gully - South Melbourne 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
07:00Northcote City - Hume City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Peninsula - Eastern Suburbs 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:00Brisbane City - Capalaba FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:00North Pine - Olympic FC 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
10:00Redlands - Taringa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
07:00Queensland - Rochedale 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
08:00Queensland Lions - North Star 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
09:00Wolves FC - Souths 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Floreat Athena 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Sorrento 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Balcatta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Perth SC - South West Phoenix 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Stirling Lions - NTC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Western Knights - Bayswater 1:8 (0:6, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
07:30Blue Eagles - Adelaide Raiders 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
07:30Campbelltown City - Enfield City 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
07:30NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
07:30West Torrens - Adelaide Comets 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:30Western Strikers - Adelaide City 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00Capricorn Cougars - Whitsunday Miners 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:30Bundaberg Spirit - Gold Coast Stars 3:0  
15.04.2012
06:00Sunshine Coast - Queensland Academy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
15.04.2012
06:30Ba - Tefana 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U20 Women    
03:00Papua New Guinea U20 W - New Caledonia U20 W 4:2  
15:00Samoa U20 W - New Zealand U20 W 0:12  
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U17 Women    
13:00Cook Islands U17 W - New Caledonia U17 W 3:0  
15:00Papua New Guinea U17 W - New Zealand U17 W 0:9  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Neustadt - Kapfenberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Admira - Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Ried - Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Sturm Graz - Salzburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15.04.2012
16:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30FC Lustenau - First Vienna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Grodig - AC Wolfsberger 0:1  
18:30St. Polten - LASK Linz 1:1  
20:30BW Linz - A. Lustenau 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Altach - Hartberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Neusiedl - Mattersburg (Am) 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:301. SC Sollenau - Ritzing 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Horn - FAC Wien 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Schwechat - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:30Stegersbach - Amstetten 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Floridsdorf 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:30Simmeringer - Parndorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00A. Klagenfurt - Gratkorn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Allerheiligen - Villach 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Florian - Gleinstatten 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Leoben - Kapfenberg (Am) 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
19:00Pasching - LASK Linz (Am) 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Sturm Graz (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Vorwarts Steyr - Wels 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
15:30Grazer - SAK Klagenfurt 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Neumarkt - Seekirchen 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
15:00Wattens - Bregenz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30A. Salzburg - Johann 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30Salzburg (Am) - Dornbirn 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Hard - Hall 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Kufstein - Altach (Am) 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Liefering - Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00U. Innsbruck - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00FK Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00AZAL PFK - Ravan 1:1  
13:00Gabala - Qarabag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Neftci Baku - Inter Baku 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15.04.2012
12:00SumQayit - Kapaz 2:0  
13:00Turan - Zaqatala 0:0  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
16:30Manama Club - Al-Najma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30East Riffa - Al-Hadd 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
18:30Bahrain SC - Al-Hala 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Belshina - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:4  
15:00Slavia Mozyr - Naftan 2:1  
16:00Brest - Din. Minsk 1:2  
16:00FC Minsk - Zhodino 1:2  
17:00BATE - Neman 2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Lierse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Westerlo - St. Truiden 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Anderlecht - Genk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Mons - Lokeren 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Waregem - Beerschot 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
18:00Club Brugge KV - Gent 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Kortrijk - St. Liege 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:00Heist - KSV Roeselare 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Lommel Utd - Sint Niklaas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00St. Wetteren - Eupen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
15:00Aalst - Vise 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Borinage - Dender 1:3  
15:00RWDM Brussels - Tubize 4:0  
15:00RWS Bruxelles - Tienen 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30BX Brussels - Bertrix 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
20:00Deinze - Charleroi Fleurus 1:0  
20:00Ronse - Huy 2:1  
20:00Tournai - Geants 2:1  
20:00UR La Louviere - Rac. Waregem 2:2  
20:00Virton - Mouscron 0:0  
15.04.2012
15:00OC Charleroi - Coxyde 0:5 AWA.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Oudenaarde 0:2  
15:00Vervietois - Torhout 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00ASV Geel - Hasselt 3:1  
20:00Hoogstraten - La Calamine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00K. FC Turnhout - KRC Mechelen 0:1  
20:00Patro Eisden - Hamme 1:3  
20:00Temse - Dessel 0:3  
15.04.2012
15:00Bocholter - Diegem 1:1  
15:00Grimbergen - Boom 2:3  
15:00Wijgmaal - St. Gilloise 0:1  
15:00Woluwe Zaventem - Bornem 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Beerschot W - Lierse W 2:4  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Femina Woluwe W 0:3  
15:00St. Truiden W - Sinaai Girls W 2:1  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Tienen W 3:0  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00The Strongest - U. Sucre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Bolivar - Guabira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
21:30La Paz - The Strongest 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:30Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:30San Jose - Blooming 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30U. Sucre - Real Mamore 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Aurora - Nacional Potosi 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:00GOSK Gabela - Travnik 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30Celik Zenica - Kozara 2:0  
16:30FK Sarajevo - Leotar 1:0  
16:30Gradacac - Zeljeznicar 0:3  
16:30Slavija - Siroki Brijeg 2:0  
16:30Sloboda - Zrinjski 3:2  
19:30Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
15.04.2012
21:00Boavista - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Duque de Caxias - Madureira 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
21:00Flamengo RJ - Americano FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Fluminense - Olaria 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
21:00Friburguense - Bonsucesso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Macae - Volta Redonda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Nova Iguacu - Vasco 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:00Resende - Bangu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
15.04.2012
21:00Botafogo SP - Guarani 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Guaratingueta - Sao Caetano 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Linense - Sao Paulo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Mirassol - Portuguesa 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
21:00Mogi Mirim - Piracicaba 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
21:00Oeste - Ituano 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
21:00Palmeiras - Comercial 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Paulista - Bragantino 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Ponte Preta - Corinthians 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Santos - Catanduvense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico-PR - Criciuma 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
00:30Portuguesa - Juventude 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01:30Fortaleza - Nautico 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:50Palmeiras - Horizonte CAN.  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:30Union Douala - Bafang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
15:00Scorpion - Les Astres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Cotonsport - Tiko Utd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00U. Espanola - Rangers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30Palestino - S. Wanderers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Colo Colo - U. Catolica 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:15San Felipe - U. De Concepcion 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15.04.2012
01:30La Serena - A. Italiano 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
17:00Antofagasta - Cobresal 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Cobreloa - Deportes Iquique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Union La Calera - U. De Chile 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:30Huachipato - O'Higgins 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00D. Concepcion - C.D.S. Naval 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00D. Puerto Montt - Barnechea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Union Temuco - L. Schwager 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15.04.2012
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Coquimbo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Everton - San Luis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Nublense - Curico Unido 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00S. Morning - Magallanes 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Hangzhou Greentown 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Changchun Yatai - Beijing Renhe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
11:45Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Shide 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Shijiazhuang 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Chongqing FC - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Guangdong - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Beijing Technology 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Shanghai SIPG - Hunan Billows 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Yanbian 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:30Wuhan Zall - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Shenzhen - Shenyan Dongjin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Dep. Cali - Quindio 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Aguilas - Ind. Medellin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Chico - Cucuta 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
15.04.2012
01:10Huila - Junior 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
03:00Millonarios - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Cartagena - Dep. Pasto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30La Equidad - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Envigado 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:45Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Uniautonoma - U. Magdalena 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
22:30Academia - Real Santander 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
22:30Petrolera - Barranquilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Valledupar - Popayan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
02:30Tigres - Bogota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Bucaramanga - Leones 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:30Cortulua - America De Cali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:30Atlético F.C. - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
03:00Ind. Medellin - Atl. Nacional 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
15.04.2012
03:00Puntarenas FC - Orion 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03:00Santos DG - Belen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Saprissa - Cartagines 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
00:00Limon - Alajuelense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:00San Carlos - Zeledon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00D. Zagreb - Zadar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Zapresic - Lucko 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Belupo - Lok. Zagreb 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Cibalia - Sibenik 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
18:00Karlovac - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
18:00NK Zagreb - Istra 1961 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Osijek - Hajduk Split 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00RNK Split - Rijeka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:50Sparta Prague - Teplice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Slovacko - Hradec Kralove 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15.04.2012
15:00Jablonec - Dukla Prague 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Pribram 4:4 (2:3, 2:1)
17:00Zizkov - Plzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Mostecky FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:15Trinec - Bohemians Prague 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Brno 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:30Vlasim - Sokolov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Opava - Jihlava 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Zlin - Sezimovo Usti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15.04.2012
16:30Varnsdorf - Karvina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Znojmo - Caslav 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Karlovy Vary 1:0  
10:15Chrudim - Ceska Lipa 2:0  
10:15Kladno - Roudnice n. L. 1:2  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Ovcary 3:0  
10:15Pisek - Plzen B 2:1  
10:15Vltavin - Liberec B 3:0  
10:25FK Pardubice - Letohrad 4:0  
16:30Domazlice - Hlavice 4:0  
16:30Kunice - Kraluv Dvur 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00Hulin - Lisen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00HFK Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15.04.2012
10:15Brno B - Zlin B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:15Hlucin - Kromeriz 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:15Ostrava B - Slovacko B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Breclav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Jihlava B - Rosice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Zabreh - Unicov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Rokycany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Tachov - Bohemians 1905 B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Votice - Cesky Krumlov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15.04.2012
10:15Dukla Prague B - Cizova 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
11:00Tabor - Horni Mecholupy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Benesov - Kolovec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Milevsko - Horovicko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Stechovice - Slavia Prague B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Teplice B - Cesky Dub 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:30Predni Kopanina - Blsany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:30Sous - Vilemov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Motorlet Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Jirny - Celakovice 10:0 (4:0, 6:0)
16:30Brozany - Zatec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Neratovice - Vysehrad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Zapy - Litol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Jablonec B - Hradec Kralove B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:15Trutnov - Novy Bydzov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Nachod - Nova Paka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Polepy 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
15.04.2012
10:15Admira Prague - Pardubice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:15Prevysov - Mseno 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Dvur Kralove - FK Turnov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
16:00Bohunice - Trebic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hodonin - Sparta Brno 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Otrokovice - Napajedla 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Prerov - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15.04.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Bystrc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Slavoj Polna - Tasovice 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
16:00Vrchovina - Spytihnev 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vyskov - Pelhrimov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
16:00Mikulovice - Opava B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Novy Jicin - Havirov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Orlova - Kravare 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Prostejov - Sumperk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
10:15Slavicin - Mohelnice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Krnov - Dolni Benesov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Liskovec - Petrovice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Valasske Mezirici - Brumov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
10:30Hradec Kralove W - Pardubice W 2:1  
14:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W 1:1  
15.04.2012
12:00Plzen W - Brno W 1:3  
13:00Ostrava W - Slovacko W 2:7  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Midtjylland - Odense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
14:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Koge - FC Copenhagen 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Lyngby - Sonderjyske 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:00Horsens - Brondby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:50Esbjerg - AB Copenhagen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Viborg - Skive 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Bronshoj - Naestved 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15.04.2012
13:00Jammerbugt - Vejle 1:2  
13:00Vestsjaelland - Vendsyssel FF 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:45Hobro - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Fredericia - Roskilde 1:3  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
18:30Hvidovre - BGA 9:1 (6:1, 3:0)
13:00Hellerup - Herlev 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Birkerod - B.93 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Vanlose - Avarta 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15.04.2012
13:00B 1908 - F. Amager 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Egedal - Svebolle 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Helsingor - Rishoj 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Nordvest - Sollerod-Ved. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Viby - FC Fyn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Brabrand - Nykobing 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Otterup - Varde 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Aarup - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Marienlyst - Naesby 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Skjold - Svendborg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15.04.2012
13:30Lindholm - Skovbakken 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Taastrup W - Sonderjyske W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Vejle W - Koldingq FC W 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15.04.2012
13:00Odense W - Viborg W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Skovbakken W - Brondby W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W 6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15.04.2012
16:30AS Vita Club - Mazembe 2:2  
16:30Sanga Balende - Muungano 3:0  
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Virunga 3:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Cuenca - LDU Loja 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00Dep. Quito - Barcelona SC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Tecnico U. - Ind. del Valle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15.04.2012
18:30LDU Quito - Macara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Manta - Olmedo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
15.04.2012
03:00Metapan - Alianza FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:00Atletico Marte - Juventud Ind. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:00FAS - Aguila 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00UES - Luis Angel Firpo 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
23:00Vista Hermosa - Once Municipal 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:45Norwich - Manchester City 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
16:00Sunderland - Wolves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Swansea - Blackburn 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00West Brom - QPR 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
17:00Manchester United - Aston Villa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Southampton - Reading 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Barnsley - Cardiff 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Birmingham - Bristol City 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Burnley - Coventry 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Crystal Palace - Ipswich 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Derby - Middlesbrough 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Doncaster - Portsmouth 3:4 (2:0, 1:4)
16:00Leeds - Peterborough 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:00Millwall - Leicester 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Nottingham - Blackpool 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Hull City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00West Ham - Brighton 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Brentford - Notts County 0:0  
16:00Bury - Bournemouth 1:0  
16:00Carlisle - Charlton 0:1  
16:00Colchester - Sheffield Wed 1:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Chesterfield 1:2  
16:00Preston - Huddersfield 1:0  
16:00Rochdale - Exeter 3:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Leyton Orient 3:1  
16:00Walsall - Tranmere 0:1  
16:00Wycombe - Oldham 2:2  
16:00Yeovil - Stevenage 0:6  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Barnet - Hereford 1:1  
16:00Aldershot - Dagenham & Red. 1:1  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Burton 7:1  
16:00Cheltenham - Accrington 1:1  
16:00Crawley Town - AFC Wimbledon 4:1  
16:00Macclesfield - Crewe 2:2  
16:00Morecambe - Port Vale 0:0  
16:00Northampton - Bradford 1:3  
16:00Oxford Utd - Gillingham FC 0:0  
16:00Shrewsbury - Rotherham 3:1  
16:00Swindon - Plymouth 1:0  
16:00Torquay - Southend 0:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Fleetwood Town - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Alfreton - Luton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Barrow - Cambridge Utd 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Darlington - Bath City 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Telford 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Gateshead - Forest Green 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Mansfield 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Kidderminster - Kettering 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
16:00Stockport - Braintree 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tamworth - Southport 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Wrexham - Grimsby 2:2  
16:00York - Newport 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Altrincham - Halifax 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Blyth - Hyde 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Boston - Gainsborough 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Harrogate 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Corby - Workington 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
16:00Droylsden - Gloucester City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Histon - Eastwood 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Solihull - Nuneaton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Guiseley 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Stortford - Vauxhall 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Worcester - Hinckley 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
13:00Boreham Wood - Farnborough 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Salisbury 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
16:00Dorchester - Staines 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Hampton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Dover Ath. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Maidenhead - Woking 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Sutton - Dartford 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Thurrock - Basingstoke 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Truro - Bromley 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Welling - Eastleigh 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Tonbridge 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Barwell - Chesham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bashley - Evesham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Brackley - Swindon Supermarine 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge City - Weymouth 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Chippenham Town - Stourbridge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Cirencester - St. Albans 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Frome - Bedford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Banbury 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Leamington - Hemel 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Redditch - Oxford City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Arlesey 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Northwich Victoria - Hednesford 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Bradford PA - Frickley 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Chasetown - North Ferriby 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Kendal - Ashton Utd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Marine - Rushall 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Matlock - United of Manchester 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Mickleover - Chester 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Nantwich - Chorley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stafford - Buxton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Whitby - Burscough 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Worksop - Stocksbridge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Aveley - Bury Town 1:2  
16:00Billericay - East Thurrock 1:0  
16:00Canvey - Leatherhead 3:1  
16:00Cray - Lewes 0:1  
16:00Hastings - Harrow 3:1  
16:00Hendon - Kingstonian 2:1  
16:00Horsham FC - Wingate & Finchley 1:2  
16:00Lowestoft - Carshalton 3:2  
16:00Metropolitan - Concord 3:0  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Margate 1:1  
16:00Wealdstone - Hornchurch 2:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:30Liverpool - Everton 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15.04.2012
19:00Tottenham - Chelsea 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Everton U18 - Crewe U18 5:2  
13:00Leicester U18 - Watford U18 2:0  
13:00West Brom U18 - Blackburn U18 2:2  
13:00Charlton U18 - Norwich U18 4:1  
13:00Huddersfield U18 - Nottingham U18 2:4  
13:00Leeds U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:1  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Reading U18 3:3  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:3  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:0  
13:00Tottenham U18 - Coventry U18 3:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Kalju - Flora 2:0  
16:00Narva - Sillamae 0:2  
16:00Paide - Tammeka 2:0  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Levadia 1:2  
16:00Viljandi - Kuressaare 3:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
15.04.2012
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Infonet 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
13:00Levadia Tallinn II - Tartu SK 10 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Parnu - Puuma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Flora II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15.04.2012
16:00Arsenal W - Frankfurt W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Lyon W - Potsdam W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:30Switzerland U17 W - Belgium U17 W 3:3  
18:00England U17 W - Iceland U17 W 0:1  
15.04.2012
11:30Serbia U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W 2:2  
11:30Spain U17 W - Germany U17 W 0:3  
15:00Switzerland U17 W - Iceland U17 W 1:0  
17:30Belgium U17 W - England U17 W 0:1  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
15.04.2012
15:45TB Tvoroyri - B36 Torshavn 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00HB Torshavn - Vikingur 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Klaksvik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Streymur - FC Suduroy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Toftir - NSI Runavik 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
15.04.2012
17:30HJK - Mariehamn 3:1  
17:30Honka - VPS 1:1  
17:30KuPS - JJK Jyvaskyla 2:2  
17:30Lahti - Haka 1:0  
17:30TPS - MyPa 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
15.04.2012
14:00Atlantis - Jazz Pori 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
15.04.2012
17:00Lille - AC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Lorient - Montpellier 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Nancy - Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Sochaux - Dijon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00St Etienne - Brest 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Valenciennes - Evian TG 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
21:00Auxerre - Paris SG 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Chateauroux - Arles-Avignon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Clermont - Angers 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Guingamp - Laval 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Istres - Troyes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Boulogne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Amiens 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20:00Metz - Monaco 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Tours - Lens 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:20Sedan - Bastia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Bayonne - Paris FC 2:2  
20:00Beauvais - Nimes 1:2  
20:00Colmar - Rouen 0:0  
20:00Creteil - Vannes 1:1  
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Red Star 1:1  
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Besancon 1:0  
20:00Luzenac - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:1  
20:00Niort - Epinal 0:0  
20:00Orleans - Cherbourg 3:2  
15:00Quevilly Rouen - Martigues 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Avion 2:2  
17:00Senart-Moissy - Poissy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00CA Bastia - Calvi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Ivry - Auxerre II 0:0  
18:00Lens II - Compiegne 1:0  
18:00Villemomble - Lille II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15.04.2012
15:00JA Drancy - Amiens AC 2:1  
15:00Paris SG II - Aubervilliers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Valenciennes II - Dunkerque 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
19:00Mulhouse - Lyon II 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:00Nancy II - Valence 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Amneville - Strasbourg CAN.  
18:00ASM Belfort - Bourg Peronnas 1:1  
18:00Jura Sud - Sochaux II 0:2  
18:00Lyon Duchere - Metz II 2:1  
18:00Raon L Etape - Moulins 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Sarre Union - Monts 0:2  
18:30Yzeure - Villefranche 2:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
17:00Colomiers - Stade Montois 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Marignane - Beziers 2:3  
18:00Pont Du Gard - Agde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Pontet - Gap 4:3  
19:00Pau - Bordeaux II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Tarbes - St Etienne II 2:2  
20:00Cannes - Albi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Rodez - Hyeres 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
15:00Monaco II - Consolat 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Caen II - Lorient II 3:0  
15:00Le Havre II - Romorantin 2:1  
15:00Le Mans II - Fontenay 0:1  
18:00Carquefou - Mantes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Lucon - Les Herbiers 2:1  
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Pontivy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Concarneau - Avranches 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:30Plabennec - La Vitreenne 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Pacy Eure 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de la Ligue    
21:00Lyon - Marseille 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
16:45Vendenheim W - Paris SG W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
15.04.2012
13:00Juvisy W - Rodez W 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:00Henin W - Muretaine W 1:1  
15:00Montpellier W - Guingamp W 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
15:00Soyaux W - St Etienne W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Rabotnicki - Renova 3:1  
16:00Teteks - Vardar 0:0  
15.04.2012
16:00Ohrid - Napredok 1:2  
16:00Oktomvri - Shkendija 1:1  
16:00Sileks - Bregalnica Stip 2:1  
16:00Turnovo - Met. Skopje 1:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
16:00Drita - Pobeda 2:1  
16:00Euromilk - Belasica 2:1  
16:00KF Gostivar - FK Korab 1:2  
16:00Lok. Skopje - FK Skopje 2:1  
16:00Makedonija GP - Osogovo 2:0  
16:00Miravci - FK Rufeja 1:1  
16:00Ohrid Lote - Tikves 1:7  
16:00Vellazerimi - Pelister 0:2  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
13:00Bolnisi - FC Ozurgeti 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Chikhura - Gagra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0  
14:00Dinamo Batumi - Tskhinvali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Guria - WIT Georgia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Merani Martvili - Zestafoni 4:4  
14:00Rustavi - Poti 1:0  
14:00Zugdidi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30VfB Stuttgart - SV Werder Bremen 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:30Hamburger SV - Hannover 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Nurnberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Schalke - Dortmund 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:30Bayern Munich - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
15:30B. Monchengladbach - 1. FC Koln 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30SC Freiburg - Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Greuther Furth - St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Hansa Rostock - FSV Frankfurt 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
18:00Union Berlin - Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Duisburg - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Aue 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
13:30Bochum - Munich 1860 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Ingolstadt - Karlsruher 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Paderborn - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Babelsberg - Aalen 2:0  
14:00Chemnitzer - Wehen 1:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Burghausen 1:1  
14:00Jena - Darmstadt 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Saarbrucken 1:0  
14:00Sandhausen - Stuttgart II 1:0  
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabruck 0:2  
14:00Unterhaching - Regensburg 2:3  
15.04.2012
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Erfurt 2:0  
14:00Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30Hannover II - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:30Hertha Berlin II - Hallescher 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Lubeck - Hamburger SV II 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:00St. Pauli II - Berliner AK 07 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15.04.2012
13:30Cottbus II - Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Magdeburg - Meppen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Meuselwitz - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:30Plauen - Wolfsburg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00TSV Havelse - Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Bayer Leverkusen II - Kaiserslautern II 2:2  
14:00Dortmund II - TuS Koblenz 2:3  
14:00Dusseldorf II - Elversberg 1:2  
14:00Eintracht Trier - Bochum II 3:1  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Koln II 1:1  
14:00Idar-Oberstein - B. Monchengladbach II 2:0  
14:00Lotte - Wuppertaler 3:5  
14:00Schalke II - Verl 1:2  
15.04.2012
14:00Wiedenbruck - RW Essen 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
14:00Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt II 2:1  
14:00Ingolstadt II - Pfullendorf 1:0  
14:00Karlsruher II - Munich 1860 II 2:1  
14:00Mannheim - Furth II 2:0  
14:00Memmingen - Alzenau 2:0  
15.04.2012
14:00Bayern II - Hoffenheim II 1:1  
14:00Nurnberg II - Worms 1:1  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Kassel 2:1  
18:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
15:00Hansa Rostock II - Union Berlin II 4:0  
19:30LFC Berlin - Furstenwalde 0:1  
20:00Malchower - Wismar 3:1  
14:00BFC Dynamo - Turkiyemspor CAN.  
14:00Rathenow - Brandenburger 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Schoneiche 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15.04.2012
14:00Altludersdorf - Neubrandenburg 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
14:00Neustrelitz - Viktoria Berlin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Piesteritz - Auerbach 1:3  
15.04.2012
13:30Aue II - Fortuna Chemnitz 0:2  
13:30Borea Dresden - Dresden II 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Erfurt II - Chemnitzer FC II 1:2  
13:30FC Gera 03 - Halle CAN.  
13:30Gotha - Jena II 1:1  
13:30Zwickau - Bautzen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Husumer - VfR Neumunster 0:4  
14:00TSV Kropp - Eider Budelsdorf 0:2  
15:00ETSV Weiche - Breitenfelde 1:0  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Todesfelde 2:2  
15.04.2012
15:00Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 0:0  
15:00FC Sylt - Heider SV 3:1  
15:00Heikendorfer - Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:2  
15:00Lubeck II - Preetzer TSV 2:1  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Flensburg 08 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
18:30Vier-und Marschlande - Sasel 5:2  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Norderstedt 2:1  
13:00Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neuengamme 1:0  
15.04.2012
10:45Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 0:3  
14:00Altona - Germania Schnelsen 0:0  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Paloma 2:3  
15:00Bergedorf - Meiendorfer SV 3:1  
15:00Billstedt - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Pinneberg 3:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Turkspor Bremen 4:1  
15:00Blumenthaler - VfL Bremen 2:3  
15:00Woltmershausen - Sparta Bremerhaven 1:2  
15.04.2012
13:00Burg - Werder Bremen III 0:5  
14:00Brinkumer - Bremer 1:1  
15:00Schwachhausen - Oberneuland 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Union 60 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:0  
15:00Wulsdorf - Habenhauser 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:30BSV Rehden - Holthausen-Biene 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Cloppenburg - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
15:00Braunschweig II - Heeslingen 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:00Buckeburg - Luneburger Hansa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Eintracht Nordhorn - Goslarer CAN.  
15:00Oldenburg - Gottingen 05 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ottersberg - Emden CAN.  
15:00Rotenburger - Hildesheim 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00VfL Osnabruck II - Langenhagen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
18:15Offenburger FV - Walldorf 1:1  
19:30Reutlingen - FC Nottingen 4:0  
14:00Kirchheim - Stutt. Kickers II CAN.  
15:30Balingen - VfR Mannheim 0:0  
15:30Bonlanden - Illertissen 0:3  
15:30Hollenbach - Kehler 0:0  
15:30Neckarelz - FC Normannia Gmund 2:1  
15:30Spielberg - FC 08 Villingen 5:2  
15:30Ulm - Bahlinger 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
15:00Erndtebruck - SW Essen 3:3  
15.04.2012
15:00Ahlen - Schermbeck 2:1  
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Viktoria Koln 1:4  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Duisburg II 0:0  
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Homberg 6:0  
15:00SSVg Velbert - Siegen 0:3  
15:00Uerdingen - Dornberg 0:2  
15:00VfB Huls - Speldorf 1:1  
15:00Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 1:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:00Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:2  
14:00Salmrohr - Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wirges - Waldalgesheim 3:1  
14:30FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Trier II 4:1  
14:30Rochling - Neunkirchen 1:0  
15:30Hauenstein - Zweibrucken 1:5  
15:30Kollerbach - Saarbrucken II 1:2  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Betzdorf 1:1  
15.04.2012
15:00Elversberg II - Gonsenheim 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
18:30TSV Aindling - Ismaning 2:2  
19:30Schweinfurt - Eltersdorf 3:2  
15:00Bamberg - Rosenheim 1:4  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Gersthofen 4:2  
15:00Frohnlach - Seligenporten 2:2  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Unterhaching II 3:0  
16:00Grossbardorf - Erlangen 3:0  
17:00Buchbach - Rain/Lech 3:0  
15.04.2012
14:00Heimstetten - Bayern Hof 4:1  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Hertha U19 - Union Berlin U19 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
13:15Zehlendorf U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15.04.2012
10:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Cottbus U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Hallescher U19 - St. Pauli U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - Erfurt U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Hannover U19 - Oldenburg U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Hamburger SV U19 - Bremen U19 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Mainz U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00Saarbrucken U19 - Bayern U19 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
12:30Stuttgart U19 - Nurnberg U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Furth U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15.04.2012
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Munich 1860 U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:00Mannheim U19 - Unterhaching U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Freiburg U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Bonner U19 - Dortmund U19 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15.04.2012
11:00Bochum U19 - Oberhausen U19 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
11:00Duisburg U19 - Wuppertaler U19 9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Schalke U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Koln U19 - Ahlen U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Duisburg W - SGS Essen W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
11:00Hamburger SV W - Freiburg W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Bayern Munich W - Neuenahr W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Leipzig W - Wolfsburg W 2:9 (1:5, 1:4)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Ebusua - Wassaman United 1:0  
17:00Liberty - Heart of Lions 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15.04.2012
17:00Aduana Stars - Berekum Arsenal 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - New Edubiase 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Medeama - Bechem United 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Tema Youth - Ashanti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Wa All Stars - Mighty Jets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
15.04.2012
18:30Atromitos - Kavala CAN.  
18:30Giannina - O. Volos CAN.  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:15Halcones - Comunicaciones 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
04:00Xelaju - Heredia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Juv. Realteca - Petapa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Mictlan - Suchitepequez 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:00Malacateco - Marquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Municipal - Zacapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
23:30Marathon - Motagua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:30Necaxa - Victoria 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15.04.2012
03:30Vida - Atletico Choloma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Platense - Deportes Savio 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Olimpia - Real Espana 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Kaposvar - DVTK 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Paks - Debrecen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Siofok - Pecsi MFC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Kecskemeti TE - Zalaegerszegi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Ferencvaros - Gyor 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Lombard Papa - Haladas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
16:00Videoton - Vasas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Ujpest - Honved 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
17:00REAC - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Ujpest II - Egri 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Kazincbarcikai - Vecsesi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Szeged - Nyiregyhaza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Szolnoki MAV - DVSC-DEAC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30VAC - Oroshaza 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
16:30Balmazujvaros Sport - Bekescsaba 1912 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Honved II - Cegledi 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:30Bajai - Ajka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Szigetszentmiklos - Videoton II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Tatabanya - Kozarmisleny SE 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Veszprem - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Soproni VSE - Gyirmot SE 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15.04.2012
16:30Ferencvaros II - BKV Elore 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:30Gyor II - Budaorsi SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Paks II - Dunaujvaros PASE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:30Fram - Bolungarvik 3:0  
21:00IR Reykjavik - Tindastoll 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
21:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Stjarnan 0:3 AWA.  
14:15Breidablik - Olafsvik 1:1  
16:00Hottur - Fylkir 1:3  
18:00Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri 1:2  
15.04.2012
18:00Haukar - Bolungarvik 1:1  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00AIFF XI - Air India 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Hindustan Aeronautics - Mumbai 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
14:30Salgaocar SC - Mohun Bagan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15.04.2012
11:30Lajong - Prayag Utd 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
14:30SC Goa - Dempo 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Pune - Churchill Brothers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:30Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:30Deltras Sidoarjo - Sriwijaya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Persiwa Wamena - Arema Cronus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:30Pekanbaru - PSAP Sigli 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:30Persija Jakarta - PSMS Medan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Bali United - Persiram 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15.04.2012
10:30Pelita Bandung - Gresik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Persib Bandung - Balikpapan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
10:30Semen Padang - Persebaya 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00PSMS Medan - Bontang PKT 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
11:20Persiraja Aceh - Persiba Bantul 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30PSM Makassar - Persibo Bojonegoro 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Pro League    
13:30Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Damash - Sarcheshme 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Malavan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Mes - Shahin Bushehr 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Naft Tehran - Shahrdari Tabriz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Saipa - Rah Ahan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Tractor - Foolad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:25Esteghlal TEH - Saba Qom 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:00Damash - Niroye Zamini 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Faraz - Esteghlal AHV 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Pas Hamedan - Kaveh Tehran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sazi Tabriz - Hormozgan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sirjan - Mazandaran 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Yasuj - Badani Yazd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Naft Ahvaz - Bargh 3:0 AWA.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
14:00Al Minaa - Al Karkh 2:0  
14:00Duhok - Erbil 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1:1  
20:45Cork City - Monaghan 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
20:45Drogheda - St. Patricks 0:0  
20:45UC Dublin - Bohemians 1:2  
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk 6:0  
21:00Shelbourne - Bray 2:1  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Salthill - Mervue 2:2  
20:45Waterford - Athlone 1:1  
21:00Wexford - Limerick 0:1  
20:30Longford - Finn Harps 1:3  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:30Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1  
17:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1  
17:00Sakhnin - Shmona 5:0  
18:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Yehuda 3:3  
18:45Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
19:00Beitar Jerusalem - H. Akko 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Raanana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Jerusalem 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00M. Herzliya - M. Nazareth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
15:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - Ashkelon 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Juve Stabia - Padova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Cittadella - Ascoli 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Grosseto - Nocerina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Gubbio - Vicenza 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Varese 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Crotone 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Sampdoria - Brescia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Verona - Bari 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Kashima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
06:00Kashiwa - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
07:00Yokohama M. - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
08:00Urawa - Kobe 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Nagoya - Sapporo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
09:00Shimizu - Iwata 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
11:30Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00C-Osaka - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00G-Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
15.04.2012
06:00Kumamoto - Yamaga 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
06:00Kusatsu - Ehime 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Machida - Tochigi 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Toyama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Kyoto - Verdy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Avispa Fukuoka - Mito 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00Chiba - Okayama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Gainare Tottori - Kofu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Oita - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Shonan - Yokohama 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
15.04.2012
05:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W 3:0  
05:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 7:0  
06:00Beleza W - Fukuoka W 5:0  
06:00Sayama W - Urawa W 0:5  
06:00Yunogo W - JEF United W 2:1  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:00Kfarsoum - Al Arabi Irbid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Shabab Al Ordon - Mansheyat 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
15:00That Ras - Al Ramtha 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Al Jalil - Al Jazeera Amman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15.04.2012
17:00Al Buqaa - Al Wehdat 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
17:00Al Faisaly Amman - Al Yarmouk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15.04.2012
11:00I. Pavlodar - Sunkar 4:0  
11:00K. Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:1  
11:00Tobol - FC Astana 3:2  
12:00Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4:1  
13:00Okzhetpes - Atyrau 1:2  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Taraz 1:0  
14:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe 1:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Muhoroni - Sony Sugar 1:0  
14:00Rangers - Karuturi 0:0  
14:00Thika Utd. - Leopards 1:2  
14:00Western Stima - Oserian 3:0  
15.04.2012
14:00Chemelil - Kenya CB 1:0  
14:00Gor Mahia - Sofapaka 1:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 0:0  
14:00Tusker - Mathare Utd. 2:2  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:25Al Jahra - Kazma SC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:25Al Naser - Al Arabi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:25Al Salmiya - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15.04.2012
16:25Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00Daugava Riga - Jurmala 1:1  
13:00FK Liepaja - Spartaks 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15.04.2012
13:00FC Daugava - Skonto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Metta/LU - Jelgava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ventspils - Gulbene 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15.04.2012
14:30Tripoli - Racing 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Atlantas - Kruoja 0:1  
16:00Banga - Suduva 0:1  
18:30REO Vilnius - Siauliai 3:1  
15.04.2012
14:00Zalgiris - Tauras Taurage 2:0  
17:00Dainava Alytus - Ekranas 0:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00Granitas Vilnius - Trakai 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00NFA Kaunas - Nevezis Kedainiai 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
13:00Kursenai - Silute 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15.04.2012
15:00Kedainiai - Polonija Vilnius 0:2  
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Petange - Hostert 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
16:00Differdange - Benfica 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Hesperange - Grevenmacher 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Union Tetange 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
16:00Kaerjeng - Niedercorn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Fola 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Rumelange - Dudelange 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kedah - Sarawak FA 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Felda Utd. 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:15Sabah - Perak 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
14:45Johor DT - Selangor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:45Kelantan - T-Team 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:45PKNS FC - LionsXII 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Terengganu - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Sime Darby - Johor MBJB 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:45ATM FA - PDRM FA 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:45Harimau Muda B - Perlis 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:45Johor DT II - DRB-Hicom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Pahang - Betaria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:45USM - Muar 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Valletta - Balzan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Qormi - Marsaxlokk 5:1  
15.04.2012
15:00Floriana - Birkirkara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Sliema - Hibernians 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Rabat Ajax - Lija Athletic 1:0  
17:15Melita FC - St. Andrews 4:2  
15.04.2012
15:00Vittoriosa - St. Patrick 4:1  
17:15Birzebbuga - Naxxar Lions 1:3  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Chiapas - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Puebla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15.04.2012
00:00Club America - Santos Laguna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00Queretaro - Atl. San Luis 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00Pachuca - Monarcas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Guadalajara Chivas 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03:45Atlas - Monterrey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Atlante - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
03:00Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Irapuato 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:45Leones Negros - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15.04.2012
02:00Indios - Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAN.  
03:00Club Leon - Venados 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Lobos BUAP - Celaya 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
12:00Costuleni - Otaci 0:1  
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - FC Tiraspol 0:2  
14:00Academia Chisinau - Milsami 1:0  
14:00Dacia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau 4:0  
15:00Sfintul - Zaria Balti 0:0  
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Iskra-Stal 2:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:00Berane - Buducnost 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Decic - Rudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Grbalj - Mogren 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mladost Podgorica - Zeta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00OFK Petrovac - Lovcen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sutjeska - Bokelj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15.04.2012
16:00Cijevna - Petnjica 3:2  
16:00Ibar - Jedinstvo 0:3  
16:00Igalo - Mornar Bar 2:0  
16:00Iskra - KOM 3:3  
16:00Jezero - Celik Niksic 0:0  
16:00OFK Bar - Zabjelo 1:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
21:00Difaa El Jadidi - Maghreb Fez 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Wydad - FAR Rabat 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00KAC Kenitra - Meknes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00FUS Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Wydad Fes - Ittihad Khemisset 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15.04.2012
17:00Moghreb Tetouan - Hassania Agadir 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Jeunesse Massira - Hoceima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Olympique Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00RAC Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal 0:1  
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - TAS Casablanca 1:1  
15.04.2012
17:00Berkane - US Temara 1:0  
17:00Chabab Houara - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Union Ait Melloul 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:00Sale - Union de Mohammedia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Stade Marocain - Mouloudia Oujda 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00Civics - Tigers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ramblers - United Stars 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Blue Waters - Mighty Gunners 2:1  
16:00SK Windhoek - Eleven Arrows 1:0  
18:00Orlando Pirates - Black Africa 1:2  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:45PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:45Feyenoord - Excelsior 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:45Nijmegen - Heerenveen 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
20:45Twente - Breda 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15.04.2012
12:30Groningen - Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Ajax - Graafschap 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
14:30Utrecht - Venlo 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
14:30Vitesse - Den Haag 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Heracles - Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1  
20:00Dordrecht - Den Bosch 4:3  
20:00Helmond - Cambuur 1:3  
20:00Maastricht - G.A. Eagles 1:2  
20:00Oss - Sittard 1:3  
20:00Veendam - Telstar 1:1  
20:00Volendam - FC Emmen 3:1  
20:00Willem II - Apeldoorn 5:0  
20:00Zwolle - Eindhoven FC 0:0  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
15.04.2012
02:00Team Wellington - Auckland City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Waitakere United - Canterbury 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15.04.2012
16:00Akwa - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Heartland - Warri 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Rivers United FC - Ocean Boys 3:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
16:00Ballymena - C. Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Cliftonville - Crusaders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dungannon - Lisburn 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Glenavon - Donegal 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Portadown - Glentoran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Dergview - Bangor 1:4  
16:00Glebe - Larne 0:3  
16:00Institute - Tobermore 3:2  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Newry City - Linfield 0:7  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Fredrikstad - Rosenborg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15.04.2012
18:00Aalesund - Odd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Brann - Stromsgodset 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sogndal - Haugesund 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Tromso - Sandnes 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:00Lillestrom - Valerenga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Adeccoligaen    
15.04.2012
15:00Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 1:2  
18:00Bodo/Glimt - Alta 1:0  
18:00Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen 2:0  
18:00Notodden - Bryne 3:0  
18:00Ranheim - Ull/Kisa 3:0  
18:00Start - Ham-Kam 3:1  
18:00Strommen - Hodd 4:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brumunddal - Tonsberg 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Fram - Grorud 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Gjovik - Birkebeineren 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Nybergsund - Elverum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Raufoss - Lillehammer 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
17:00Molde 2 - Skeid 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Byasen - Kjelsas 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Rosenborg 2 - Levanger 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:00Fana - Kristiansund 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Fyllingsdalen - Buvik 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15.04.2012
15:30K. Oslo - Traeff 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 3    
15:00Randaberg - Vindbjart 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Egersunds - Mandalskameratene 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Jerv - V. Haugesund 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15.04.2012
16:00Asane - Vidar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Pors Grenland - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 4    
16:00Follo - Nesodden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Moss - Halden 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
17:00Frigg - Mo IL 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15.04.2012
15:00Finnsnes - Ostsiden 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Lorenskog - Senja 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Klepp W - Kattem W 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Kolbotn W - Grimstad W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Sandviken W - Fart W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Trondheims-Orn W - LSK Kvinner W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
15:00Valerenga W - Stabaek W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:45Al-Ahli/Sedab - Salalah SC 2:1  
15:45Al-Shabab - Al Talia 2:2  
17:15Al Oruba - Al Nahda 4:2  
18:15Fanja SC - Dhofar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:30Al-Msnaa - Oman FC 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
15.04.2012
17:15Al Suwaiq - Sur Club 3:0  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Independiente - Tacuary 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Cerro Porteno PF - Guarani 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15.04.2012
22:00Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Sp. Carapegua - Sol de America 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:15Sp. Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:45Leon de Huanuco - Sport Boys 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:50U. San Martin - Juan Aurich 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15.04.2012
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Jose Galvez 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:30Union Comercio - Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:30Garcilaso - Cobresol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00FBC Melgar - Cienciano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:30Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00GKS Belchatow - Jagiellonia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:30Korona Kielce - Zaglebie 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Podbeskidzie - Slask Wroclaw 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:45Wisla - LKS Lodz 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:00Widzew Lodz - Legia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15.04.2012
14:30Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Ruch - Gornik Z. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:00Piast Gliwice - Termalica B-B. 1:1  
16:00Plock - Zabki 1:2  
16:00Radzionkow - Polonia Bytom 0:0  
16:00Warta Poznan - Elblag 2:0  
17:30Arka Gdynia - Swinoujscie 1:1  
18:00GKS Katowice - Leczna 1:0  
18:00Sandecja Nowy S. - KS Polkowice 2:1  
18:30Zawisza - Kolejarz 1:1  
19:00Pogon Szczecin - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
11:15Pelikan - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
16:00Brzesko - Swit 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Jeziorak - Garbarnia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Lublin - S. Rzeszow 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Puszcza - Suwalki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00R. Rzeszow - Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00S. Wola - Pogon Siedlce 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
16:00Tychy - B. Gdynia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00ROW Rybnik - Elana Torun 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Legnica - Chojniczanka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Rakow - Kluczbork 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Walbrzych - Nielba Wagrowiec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:30Calisia Kalisz - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Turek 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15.04.2012
15:00Jarocin - Czarni Zagan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Jagiellonia U21 - Belchatow U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Zaglebie U21 - Korona U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Cracovia U21 - Polonia W. U21 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
15.04.2012
13:00Legia U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Wisla U21 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
13:15Slask U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
15.04.2012
16:00Amarante - Padroense 1:1  
16:00Boavista - SC Angrense 2:1  
16:00Cinfaes - Paredes 2:1  
16:00Coimbroes - Gondomar 0:0  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Anadia 1:2  
16:00SC Espinho - Aliados Lordelo 1:1  
17:00FC Madalena - Sao Joao Ver 1:3  
17:00Operario - Tondela 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
15.04.2012
17:00Atletico SC - Louletano 1:2  
17:00Carregado - Pinhalnovense 2:3  
17:00Dezembro - Moura AC 1:1  
17:00GD Tourizense - Caldas 4:0  
17:00Monsanto - Fatima 0:5  
17:00Oriental - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:0  
17:00Sertanense - Juv. Evora 1:1  
17:00Torreense - Mafra 1:1  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
15.04.2012
17:00AD Limianos - AD Fafe 0:0  
17:00AD Lousada - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
17:00Camacha - Ribeira Brava 1:2  
17:00Chaves - AD Oliveirense 2:0  
17:00Famalicao - Tirsense 1:1  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Vizela 0:1  
17:00Merelinense - SC Mirandela 2:1  
17:00Varzim - Maritimo B 5:0  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:45Benfica - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
17:30Al Arabi - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Al-Gharafa - Al-Sadd 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
17:30Al-Kharitiyath - Al Ahli Doha 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30Al Khor - Umm-Salal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Al Rayyan - Lekhwiya SC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:30Al Wakra - Al Jaish 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:00Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Petrolul - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Sp. Studentesc - Astra 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:00Pandurii - Targu Mures 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Otelul - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15.04.2012
18:00Vaslui - Mioveni 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
14:00FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Branesti - F. Constanta 0:3 AWA.  
16:00CSM Iasi - Braila 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00CS Otopeni - Gloria Buzau 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Dunarea Giurgiu - Delta Tulcea 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00FCM Bacau - Mangalia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00FC Viitorul - FC Snagov 3:0  
16:00Navodari - Dunarea Galati 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
14:00Chindia Targoviste - Ramnicu Valcea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Alba Iulia - Bistrita 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00FCMU Baia Mare - Olt Slatina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Luceafarul Oradea - FC Bihor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Muresul - Turda 3:0  
17:00CS Turnu Severin - Timisoara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00FC Arges - FC Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00UTA Arad - Olt Slatina (2009) 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Tomsk - Terek Grozni 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:15Kuban - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Amkar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
12:00Spartak Nalchik - Volga N. Novgorod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:15Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Moscow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan 0:1  
15:00Orenburg - Kamaz 2:0  
15:00Vladimir - Luch Energiya 1:1  
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1:0  
18:00Baltika - Yenisey 0:1  
15.04.2012
14:00N. Novgorod - Sibir 4:3  
14:00Vladikavkaz - T. Moscow 1:0  
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - D. Bryansk 0:2  
16:00M. Saransk - Ural 2:2  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 1:1  
12:30Kuban U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1:0  
12:30Tomsk U21 - Terek Grozni U21 2:1  
13:30Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Amkar U21 0:0  
10:00Anzhi U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 1:1  
13:00Spartak Nalchik U21 - Volga N. Novgorod U21 2:1  
15.04.2012
12:00FK Rostov U21 - Krasnodar U21 2:2  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cailungo - Libertas 0:1  
15:00Murata - Domagnano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00San Giovanni - Cosmos 1:2  
15:00Virtus - La Fiorita 2:5  
15.04.2012
15:00Fiorentino - Tre Penne 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Pennarossa - Faetano 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Tre Fiori - Folgore 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:40Al-Nasr - Al Qadisiya 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
19:40Al-Taawon - Al-Raed 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Hajer - Al-Ittihad FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:40Al Ahli SC - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:40Al-Hilal - Al-Ettifaq 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Hamilton - Morton 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
16:00Livingston - Ayr 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Partick - Raith 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Queen of South - Falkirk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ross County - Dundee FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - Brechin 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Arbroath - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00East Fife - Albion Rovers 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Stirling - Cowdenbeath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Alloa 5:0  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Clyde 0:1  
16:00Elgin City - Annan 1:2  
16:00Montrose - Queen's Park 3:1  
16:00Stranraer - Peterhead 0:3  
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
13:15Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15.04.2012
13:45Celtic - Hearts 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:00Hajduk Kula - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Jagodina - Smederevo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Metalac - Radnicki 1923 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Novi Pazar - FK Crvena zvezda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00OFK Beograd - Borca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Rad Beograd - Sp. Subotica 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sloboda - Borac 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Partizan - Javor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Hougang - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:15Brunei DPMM - Tanjong Pagar 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15.04.2012
13:45Harimau Muda - Woodlands W. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:45Tampines - Gombak 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Trnava - Senica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30B. Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Nitra - Dun. Streda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Ruzomberok - VSS Kosice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Trencin 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17:30Z. Moravce - Presov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:30L. Mikulas - Lucenec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Rimavska Sobota - Podbrezova 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Michalovce - Myjava 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
19:30Moldava - D. Kubin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15.04.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Dubnica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30SK Senec - Ruzomberok B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:30Nove Mesto - MFK Topolcany 1:0  
15:30Nove Zamky - Sered 0:0  
15:30Pezinok - D. Luzna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Vrbove - Moravany 0:0  
17:30Puchov - Sala CAN.  
15.04.2012
10:30Trnava B - Nitra B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:30Slovan Bratislava B - Nemsova 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Vrable - Samorin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:30Bardejov - Spisska Nova Ves 0:0  
15:30Lok. Kosice - Lipany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Trebisov - Ruzina 1:0  
15:30Vranov - Poprad 1:0  
15:30Zvolen - Namestovo 0:2  
15.04.2012
15:30Kosice B - Lubovna 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:30Moldava B - Zdana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Presov B - Kremnicka 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Koper - Celje 0:0  
18:00Nafta - Mura 0:3  
18:00Rudar - Maribor 0:2  
20:00Domzale - Triglav 0:1  
20:00ND Gorica - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Sencur - Interblock 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Dob - Bela Krajina 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Krsko - Radomlje 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
17:00Aluminij - Sampion Celje 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Dravinja - NK Smartno 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
19:30Chippa Utd. - African Warriors 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Polokwane - Atlie 1:1  
15:00Witbank - Thanda Royal Zulu 4:1  
18:00Blackburn - Cape Town City 2:2  
15.04.2012
15:00Carara Kicks - Pretoria U. 1:0  
15:00FC AK - FC Cape Town 3:1  
15:00Royal Eagles - Stellenbosch 3:2  
15:00United FC - Dynamos 2:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg Utd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:15Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15.04.2012
15:00Amazulu - Santos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Supersport Utd - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:30Flamengo RJ - Lanus 3:0  
00:30Olimpia Asuncion - Emelec 2:3  
02:50Alianza Lima - Libertad Asuncion 1:2  
02:50Club Nacional - Vasco 0:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
08:00Daejeon - Seongnam 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Pohang - Jeju Utd 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Daegu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Jeonbuk - Busan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
08:00Gyeongnam - Gangwon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Sangju Sangmu - Incheon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Jeonnam - Gwangju FC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Changwon - Daejeon H&N Power 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Goyang Zaicro FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00Cheonan City - Busan Kyotong 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Daejeon Korail - Ulsan Mipo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:00Hummel - Gangneung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Mokpo City - Goyang 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Yongin City - Suwon City 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Real Madrid - Gijon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
22:00Levante - Barcelona 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15.04.2012
12:00Espanyol - Valencia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Betis - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Malaga - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Villarreal - Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Zaragoza - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Ath Bilbao - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Rayo Vallecano - Atl. Madrid 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Almeria - Villarreal B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Elche - Cartagena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Alcoyano - Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Cordoba - Sabadell 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Girona - Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Murcia - Hercules 2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
18:00Numancia - Xerez CD 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00Valladolid - Huesca 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Las Palmas - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15.04.2012
12:00Celta Vigo - Dep. La Coruna 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
19:45Gimnastic - Alcorcon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
15.04.2012
11:00Albacete - Vecindario 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Getafe B - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Rayo Vallecano B - Celta Vigo B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
12:00Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Tenerife - Lugo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Conquense - Gijon B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Leganes - La Roda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00San Sebastian Reyes - Toledo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Coruxo FC - RSD Alcala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Montaneros - R. Oviedo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Ath Bilbao B - Zamora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Sestao - G. Segoviana 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15.04.2012
17:00Lemona - Arandina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Torrelavega - Eibar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Burgos - Alaves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:00Mirandes - Osasuna B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Ponferradina - R. Sociedad B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Salamanca - R. Union 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00UD Logrones - Guijuelo 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Palencia - Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Zaragoza B - Olimpic Xativa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Huracan - Valencia B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
12:00Manacor - Orihuela 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Baleares 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Teruel - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Badalona - Mallorca B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Denia - Ontinyent 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Llagostera - Sant Andreu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00L Hospitalet - Andorra CF 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Gandia - Lleida 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:30San Roque - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15.04.2012
12:00Puertollano - Melilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Villanovense - Cadiz CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30El Ejido - Almeria B 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Lucena 0:1 AWA.  
16:45Ceuta - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Lorca Atl. - Sevilla FC B 1:0  
18:00Betis B - Cacereno 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Jaen - Roquetas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Linense - Caravaca 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
19:00Rayo Vallecano W - Espanyol W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00Transportes Alcaine W - Atletico Madrid W 2:6  
15.04.2012
11:00Collerense W - Huelva W 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:00San Gabriel W - Reocin W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:00Barcelona W - Estartit W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Lagunak W - Real Sociedad W 0:1  
12:00Levante W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:15FVPR El Olivo W - Valencia W 4:1  
12:30Malaga W - Llanos Olivenza W 0:1  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Malmo FF - Kalmar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
15:00Syrianska - AIK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Goteborg - Orebro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:30Mjallby - Atvidabergs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:20Osters - Trelleborgs 2:1  
14:00Halmstad - Degerfors 2:0  
16:00Varbergs - Assyriska FF 1:2  
15.04.2012
17:00Angelholms - Varnamo 1:0  
17:00Brommapojkarna - Falkenbergs 1:0  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Ostersunds - Sirius 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Frej - Eskilstuna City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15.04.2012
15:00AFC United - IFK Lulea 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Forward - Sandvikens 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Kristianstads - Gauthiod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Norrby - Sylvia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Utsiktens - Bunkeflo IF 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15.04.2012
15:00Lunds - Qviding 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Trollhattan - Karlstad 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Sleipner - Oddevold 2:4 (1:4, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Sparvagens - Sollentuna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Vasteras IK - Hudiksvalls 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Falu - Karlbergs 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15.04.2012
17:00Rotebro - V. Syrianska 3:5 (2:3, 1:2)
17:00Stromsbergs - Skiljebo 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Gotene - Ytterby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Assyriska BK - Lindome 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Fassbergs - Frolunda 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15.04.2012
14:00Jonsereds - Gunnilse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland    
13:00Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Hogaborgs 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Klagshamn - Olympic 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Kvarnby - Rosengard 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Torns - Tvaakers 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Eskilsminne - Solvesborgs 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Nike - Halmia 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Carlstad - Varmbols 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Nykopings - Rynninge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15.04.2012
12:30Gute - Enskede 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
13:00Karlslunds - Eskilstuna Sodra 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Haga - Myresjo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Karlskrona - Tord 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Lindsdals - Motala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Oskarshamns - Tenhults 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15.04.2012
16:00Husqvarna - Assyriska IF 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Ljungby - Vimmerby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
16:00Orebro W - Umea W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15.04.2012
15:00Djurgarden W - Jitex W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Rosengard W - Kristianstads W 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
15:00Vittsjo W - AIK W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Lausanne - Thun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45Young Boys - Grasshoppers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15.04.2012
16:00Basel - Xamax CAN.  
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Sion 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Zurich - Luzern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Locarno 1:5  
17:30Kriens - Aarau 0:2  
17:30Wil - Delemont 6:1  
18:30Bellinzona - Chiasso 0:0  
15.04.2012
15:30Bruhl - Stade Nyonnais 3:1  
16:00Vaduz - Biel 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:15Fribourg - Bulle 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:15Monthey - Dudingen 4:2  
16:00Malley - Martigny 2:1  
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Echallens 2:1  
16:30Young Boys II - Grand-Lancy 4:2  
17:00FC UGS - Le Mont 2:5  
18:00Meyrin - Yverdon 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15.04.2012
14:30FC Baulmes - Sion II 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
19:30Serrieres - Munsingen 1:1  
16:00Breitenrain - Baden 1:2  
16:00Old Boys - Thun II 3:1  
16:00Zofingen - Muttenz 0:1  
17:30Solothurn - Grenchen 2:1  
17:30Wangen - Dornach 1:0  
15.04.2012
15:00Grasshopper II - Schotz 2:2  
15:30Basel II - Zurich II 4:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
16:00Hongg - Muri 0:1  
16:00Luzern II - Tuggen 2:4  
16:00Rapperswil - Cham 3:1  
16:00YF Juventus - Schaffhausen 3:0  
17:00Eschen - St. Gallen II 0:2  
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Winterthur II 1:2  
15.04.2012
15:00Gossau - Biaschesi 2:3  
16:00Lugano II - Balzers 1:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
15.04.2012
14:00Winterthur - Basel 1:2  
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
10:00Istaravshan - Ravshan 3:1  
10:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Xayr Vahdat 1:1  
10:00Zarafshon Panjakent - Energetik Dushanbe 2:2  
15.04.2012
10:00Khosilot Parkhar - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 1:3  
10:00Khujand - Guardia Dushanbe 4:1  
10:00Regar-TadAZ - Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov 4:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Bizertin - AS Marsa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Gabes - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Hammam-Lif - Zarzis 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15.04.2012
15:30ES Beni-Khalled - Olympique Beja 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Esperance Tunis - Stade Tunisien 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Hamam-Sousse - Sfaxien 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:30Basaksehir - Eskisehirspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Besiktas - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15.04.2012
13:30Sivasspor - Bursaspor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Goztepe 4:2  
18:00Bucaspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
15.04.2012
13:00Denizlispor - Giresunspor 6:1  
13:00Kartalspor - Boluspor 1:1  
13:00Kasimpasa - Elazigspor 0:1  
13:00Konyaspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 0:0  
13:00Rizespor - Sakaryaspor 1:0  
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
15.04.2012
13:30Altay - Ofspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Balikesirspor - Tokatspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Corumspor - Bozuyukspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Diyarbakirspor - Gaziosmanpasa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Iskenderun - Bugsasspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Kocaelispor - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Sanliurfaspor - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
15.04.2012
13:30Alanyaspor - Mardinspor 3:0  
13:30Denizli BB - Cankiri 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Fethiyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Kirklarelispor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Sariyer - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Trabzon - Altinordu 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:30Tutap Sekerspor - Adiyamanspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Unyespor - Eyupspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Amedspor - Sandiklispor 3:0 AWA.  
13:30Hacettepe - Menemen Bld. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15.04.2012
13:30Besikduzuspor - Gebzespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Gumushanespor - Umraniyespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Inegolspor - Kastamonuspor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
13:30Kecioren - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Kirikkalespor - Kirikhanspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
13:30Manavgatspor - Sebatspor 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
13:30Vanspor Bld. - Luleburgazspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Iskenderun - Maltepespor 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Sivas Belediyespor - Nazillispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15.04.2012
13:30Arsinspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Erganispor - Orhangazispor 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
13:30Golcukspor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Kilimli 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Karsspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Kepez Bld. - Bingol 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Yesil Bursa - Keciorengucu 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
15.04.2012
13:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:30Aydinspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:30Carsambaspor - Dardanelspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Sancaktepe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Erzurum BB - Tarsus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Hatayspor - Beylerbeyi SK 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Pazarspor - Kemerspor 2003 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Siirtspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Araklispor 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto Cup    
14:00Kardemir Karabuk - Ankaragucu 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15.04.2012
12:00Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Samsunspor - Orduspor 2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Oleksandriya - Dnipro 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Mariupol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
15:00Stal Alchevsk - Energetik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Lviv 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
13:00Dynamo Kiev 2 - FC Odesa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Krymteplytsia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Bila Tserkva - FC Sevastopol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Helios 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Titan A. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Mykolaiv - Bukovyna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:55Al Ahli Dubai - Dubai Club 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
16:00Bani Yas - Al Nasr 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30Al Jazira - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:50Emirates Club - Ajman 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:55Al Sharjah - Al Wahda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:30Al Wasl - Al Ain 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Bella Vista - Cerro Largo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Wanderers - Fenix 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15.04.2012
00:00Defensor Sp. - Racing Montevideo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:30Danubio - Sisley 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30River Plate - CA Cerro 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
21:00Club Nacional - Cerrito 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
21:30Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00New England Revolution - DC United 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Toronto FC - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15.04.2012
01:00New York Red Bulls - San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
02:30FC Dallas - Montreal Impact 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
01:00Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: North American Soccer League    
15.04.2012
01:00Carolina RailHawks - Atlanta Silverbacks 4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Minnesota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Tampa Bay - Edmonton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00San Antonio - Puerto Rico 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
13:30Mashal Muborak - Olmaliq 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Andijan - Din. Samarkand 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:45Shortan Guzor - Met. Bekobod 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15.04.2012
14:00Lok. Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
02:00Dep. Tachira - Trujillanos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15.04.2012
01:30Zamora - Llaneros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Atletico El Vigia - Estudiantes Merida 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Tucanes - La Guaira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00Aragua - Carabobo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Zulia - Dep. Anzoategui 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Petare - Caracas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Lara - Yaracuyanos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:30Monagas - Mineros 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
11:10Tien Giang FC - T&T Ha Noi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00NB Sai Gon - Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Hoa Phat - Binh Duong 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15.04.2012
11:00Thanh Hoa - Ninh Binh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:10Khanh Hoa - Dong Thap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Hai Phong - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Aberystwyth - Airbus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Carmarthen Town - Afan Lido 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:30Llanelli - Prestatyn 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Newtown - Port Talbot 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15.04.2012
15:45Bala - TNS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:45Neath Athletic - Bangor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Taffs Well 0:1  
15:30Aberaman - Barry 1:1  
15:30Bryntirion - West End 2:1  
15:30Cardiff Corries - Porth 1:2  
15:30Pontardawe - Cwmbran Celtic 2:4  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:45United Arab Emirates U19 - Japan U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Montenegro U19 - Denmark U19 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
11:00Portugal U19 - France U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Georgia U19 - Serbia U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
15:00Germany U17 - Austria U18 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15.04.2012
18:00Egypt - Mauritania 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Buffaloes 0:1  
15:00Chicken Inn - Quelaton 2:0  
15:00Dynamos - Monomotapa 0:1  
15:00Harare City - Gunners 2:1  
15:00Highlanders - Hardbody 5:3  
15:00Shabanie - WWS Rangers 2:1  
15.04.2012
15:00Hwange - Platinum 1:1  
15:00Motor Action - CAPS Utd 0:3