Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
01.04.2012
16:00Tonnerre - Stade Malien 0:0  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
15:00Apolonia Fier - Kastrioti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Skenderbeu - Teuta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Bylis - KF Tirana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
15:00Berat - Kamza 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:00Dinamo Tirana - Laci 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Eulma - Bejaia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:30ES Setif - Ain Ouessara 3:1  
17:00Tlemcen - Constantine 0:1 ET  
16:00CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef 1:0  
21:30Harrach - USM Alger 1:0 PEN.  
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
01.04.2012
12:00FC Rangers - Principat 1:0 ABN.  
12:00Inter Club Escaldes - UE Engordany 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Lusitanos 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Atletico do Namibe - Cabinda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:30Interclube - Santos 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
16:30Nacional de Benguela - Petro Atletico 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
16:30Primeiro de Agosto - Caala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Sagrada - ASA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30Soyo - Benfica Luanda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Kabuscorp - C.R.D. Libolo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01.04.2012
16:30Progresso - Onze Bravos 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30Lanus - Belgrano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Banfield 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
23:15Union de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
01:15Tigre - Argentinos Jrs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
01:30Independiente - Atl. Rafaela 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:15Newells Old Boys - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:15San Martin S.J. - Colon Santa FE 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:30Estudiantes L.P. - Boca Juniors 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia L.P. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15River Plate - Ferro 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
01.04.2012
00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Atl. Tucuman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Desamparados 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Guillermo Brown - Chacarita Juniors 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
23:00Boca Unidos - Patronato 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
19:00Temperley - Flandria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Defensores de Belgrano - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Tristan Suarez - Sportivo Italiano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:00Platense - Los Andes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Sarmiento Junin - Brown Adrogue 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
19:00Villa San Carlos - Barracas Central 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30General Lamadrid - Deportivo Armenio 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
22:00Nueva Chicago - Comunicaciones 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
01.04.2012
02:00Deportivo Moron - CA Estudiantes 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2:0  
20:30Deportivo Espanol - El Porvenir 2:1  
20:30Liniers - Argentino de Merlo 0:1  
01.04.2012
20:30Excursionistas - Club Lujan 1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
03:10Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00Banants Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 1:1  
14:00Impuls - Mika 1:2  
01.04.2012
13:00Ararat Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:2  
13:00Ulisses Yerevan - Gandzasar 0:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
08:30Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
11:00Perth Glory - Melbourne City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NSW Premier League    
10:00Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Wollongong Wolves - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
10:30Marconi Stallions - Blacktown Spartans 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
07:00Blacktown City - Manly Utd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
07:00Parramatta Eagles - Sydney Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:10Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
11:30Hume City - Dandenong Thunder 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:30Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
11:30Richmond - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
06:00Green Gully - Heidelberg Utd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:00Southern Stars - Northcote City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
07:00Whittlesea Zebras - Melbourne Knights 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
01.04.2012
07:00Queensland - Eastern Suburbs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:30Rochedale - Redlands 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
10:00Olympic FC - Peninsula 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
09:00Armadale - Balcatta 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
09:00ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Sorrento - NTC 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
09:00Western Knights - Inglewood Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:30Stirling Lions - South West Phoenix 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:00Perth SC - Bayswater 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
06:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
06:30Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
06:30Enfield City - Western Strikers 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
06:30NE Metrostars - Campbelltown City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:30West Torrens - Adelaide City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
11:00N.Q. Razorbacks - Sunshine Coast 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
11:30Whitsunday Miners - F.N.Q. Heat 4:3  
01.04.2012
06:00Gold Coast Stars - Capricorn Cougars 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Academy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Champions League    
04:00Waitakere United - Mont Dore 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
06:00Amicale - Auckland City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Koloale - Hekari Utd 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Sturm Graz - Ried 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Admira - Rapid Vienna 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18:30Neustadt - Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
16:00Austria Vienna - Salzburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - Grodig 2:0  
18:30A. Lustenau - St. Polten 1:1  
18:30First Vienna - BW Linz 2:0  
18:30LASK Linz - AC Wolfsberger 2:1  
20:30Hartberg - FC Lustenau 0:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Neusiedl - Amstetten 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:301. SC Sollenau - Parndorf 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:30Horn - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Schwechat - Ritzing 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
19:30Stegersbach - Admira (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Mattersburg (Am) 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Floridsdorf - FK Austria Vienna (Am) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Simmeringer - FAC Wien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - LASK Linz (Am) 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Florian - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Leoben - Wels 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Pasching - SAK Klagenfurt 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Gleinstatten - Villach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Vorwarts Steyr - Gratkorn 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
01.04.2012
15:30A. Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Grazer - Vocklamarkt 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Kufstein - Seekirchen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Neumarkt - U. Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Wattens - Johann 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Hall - A. Salzburg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Hard - Dornbirn 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Liefering - Bregenz 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Saalfelden - Altach (Am) 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
01.04.2012
14:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Salzburg (Am) 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
11:00SumQayit - Turan 1:1  
12:00FK Baku - Gabala 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Qarabag - Neftci Baku 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zaqatala - AZAL PFK 1:2  
15:00Khazar Lenkoran - Inter Baku 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Neman - FC Minsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00BATE - Belshina 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Zhodino - Naftan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
16:00Din. Minsk - Slavia Mozyr 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Club Brugge KV - Genk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gent - St. Liege 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Leuven - Lierse 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Lokeren - Waregem 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Mons - Beerschot 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:00Westerlo - St. Truiden 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
01.04.2012
18:00Anderlecht - Kortrijk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Eupen - Borinage 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
19:30Sint Niklaas - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Antwerp - RWS Bruxelles 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Dender - Heist 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Lommel Utd - Charleroi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00St. Wetteren - Aalst 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Tienen - Oostende 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Tubize - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Vise - RWDM Brussels 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
18:00Coxyde - Olsa Brakel 2:1  
18:00Rac. Waregem - Ronse 1:2  
19:30Oudenaarde - Vervietois 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Torhout - UR La Louviere 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Bertrix - Tournai 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Huy - Deinze 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Mouscron - OC Charleroi 5:0  
20:30Geants - Virton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - BX Brussels 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
20:00Diegem - Grimbergen 1:1  
19:30Dessel - ASV Geel 2:3  
20:00Boom - Wijgmaal 2:3  
20:00Hamme - K. FC Turnhout 3:0  
20:00Hasselt - Bocholter 2:2  
20:00KRC Mechelen - Temse 2:2  
01.04.2012
15:00Bornem - Hoogstraten 3:3  
15:00La Calamine - Patro Eisden 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00St. Gilloise - Woluwe Zaventem 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Achterbroek W 1:5  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
02:00Real Potosi - Bolivar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00San Jose - La Paz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01.04.2012
21:30Nacional Potosi - U. Sucre 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:00Bolivar - Aurora 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Guabira - Real Potosi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:00Real Mamore - Blooming 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:30Kozara - Velez Mostar 0:0  
15:30Leotar - GOSK Gabela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Celik Zenica 1:0  
15:30Prijedor - Borac Banja Luka 1:3  
15:30Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda 2:0  
01.04.2012
15:30FK Sarajevo - Slavija 2:1  
15:30Travnik - Gradacac 2:1  
18:30Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
21:00Boavista - Olaria 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Macae - Vasco 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
21:00Nova Iguacu - Volta Redonda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Resende - Americano FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
21:00Duque de Caxias - Bonsucesso 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Flamengo RJ - Bangu 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Friburguense - Madureira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:30Fluminense - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
00:30Guarani - Linense 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Sao Paulo - Catanduvense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Santos - Guaratingueta 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
23:30Mogi Mirim - Paulista 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
23:30Palmeiras - Mirassol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:30Piracicaba - Comercial 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01.04.2012
21:00Oeste - Corinthians 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Portuguesa - Santos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
23:30Bragantino - Sao Caetano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Catanduvense - Guarani 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
23:30Guaratingueta - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
23:30Ituano - Sao Paulo 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
23:30Linense - Botafogo SP 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Montana - Minyor Pernik 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01.04.2012
12:30Vidima-Rakovski - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Cherno More - Lok. Sofia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Svetkavitsa - Kaliakra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
16:00Spartak - Dobrudzha 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
16:00Etar - Dorostol 3:0  
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Lyubimets 2007 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Pomorie - Botev Plovdiv 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Sliven 2000 - Nesebar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
01.04.2012
16:00Chavdar B. Slatina - Bansko 0:3  
16:00Chavdar Etropole - Gotse Delchev 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Malesh - Bdin Vidin 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Svoge - Septemvri 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
01.04.2012
14:30Les Astres - Young Sports 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bafang - Renaissance 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Panthere - Cotonsport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sable - Aigle Royal 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Tiko Utd - Njalla Quan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Canon Yaounde - Scorpion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30New Star - Union Douala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:00La Serena - San Felipe 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30S. Wanderers - Cobresal 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
21:00Deportes Iquique - U. De Concepcion 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Palestino - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:15A. Italiano - U. Catolica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01.04.2012
01:30Union La Calera - U. Espanola 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Cobreloa - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Huachipato - Colo Colo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
23:30U. De Chile - Rangers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01.04.2012
01:00Curico Unido - Coquimbo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
03:00San Marcos de Arica - C.D.S. Naval 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00D. Concepcion - Barnechea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Everton - L. Schwager 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Nublense - Magallanes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30S. Morning - D. Puerto Montt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:30Union Temuco - San Luis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:30Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:35Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Liaoning 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
09:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Shide 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
09:45Guangzhou R&F - Hangzhou Greentown 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
09:00Beijing - Yanbian 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Guangdong - Shenyan Dongjin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Shijiazhuang 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
09:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Zhejiang Yiteng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:30Shanghai SIPG - Shenyang Zhongze 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Tianjin Quanjian - Shenzhen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Chongqing FC - Chongqing Lifan 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
03:00Cartagena - Ind. Medellin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
22:30Huila - Patriotas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:30La Equidad - Envigado 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
01:10Santa Fe - Junior 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:00Dep. Cali - Cucuta 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Aguilas - Deportes Tolima 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
22:30Chico - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Quindio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:45Atl. Nacional - Dep. Pasto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
22:00Barranquilla - Popayan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
22:00Valledupar - Leones 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:30Academia - U. Magdalena 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:30Petrolera - Bogota 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01.04.2012
02:30Tigres - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Cortulua - Real Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:30Atlético F.C. - Pacifico 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
22:30Bucaramanga - America De Cali 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
02:30Atlético F.C. - Dep. Pasto 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Belen - Herediano 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
04:00San Carlos - Santos DG 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01.04.2012
19:00Puntarenas FC - Belen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
21:30Limon - San Carlos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Herediano - Cartagines 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:00Saprissa - Alajuelense 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Zadar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Zapresic - Osijek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Karlovac - Lucko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Cibalia - Varazdin 3:0 AWA.  
18:00RNK Split - Sibenik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00D. Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 1:1  
16:00Omonia - APOEL 1:2  
01.04.2012
16:00Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 0:2  
16:00Aris - Ol. Nicosia 1:0  
16:00Nea Salamis - Apollon 2:2  
16:00Paralimni - Achnas 1:2  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15:30Ayia Napa - Paphos 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
15:30Paeek - Doxa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Bohemians 1905 - Zizkov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01.04.2012
15:00Jablonec - Slovacko 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Teplice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sparta Prague - Pribram 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:05Dukla Prague - Liberec 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Sokolov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Trinec - Brno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Bohemians Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Vlasim - Jihlava 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00Zlin - Karvina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
16:30Caslav - Sezimovo Usti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Varnsdorf - Mostecky FK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Znojmo - Opava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - Ovcary 2:0  
10:15Chrudim - Hlavice 4:0  
10:15Kladno - Liberec B 0:1  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - FK Pardubice 1:3  
10:15Pisek - Kraluv Dvur 0:0  
10:15Vltavin - Karlovy Vary 2:0  
16:00Domazlice - Plzen B 2:1  
16:30Kunice - Letohrad 5:1  
01.04.2012
16:30Roudnice n. L. - Ceska Lipa 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Brno B - Slovacko B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30HFK Olomouc - Breclav 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Hulin - Unicov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
10:15Hlucin - Zabreh 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:15Ostrava B - Lisen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Rosice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
10:30Zlin B - Frydek-Mistek 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Jihlava B - Kromeriz 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Stechovice 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
10:15Strakonice - Bohemians 1905 B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Tabor - Slavia Prague B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Milevsko - Horni Mecholupy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Tachov - Cizova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Votice - Kolovec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
16:30Benesov - Horovicko 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
16:30Cesky Krumlov - Rokycany 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Blsany 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
10:15Teplice B - Vilemov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:30Predni Kopanina - Litol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Sous - Motorlet Prague 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Celakovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Jirny - Zatec 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
16:30Neratovice - Brozany 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:30Zapy - Vysehrad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - FK Turnov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:15Trutnov - Jablonec B 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
16:30Nachod - Polepy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Usti nad Orlici - Pardubice B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01.04.2012
10:15Admira Prague - Hradec Kralove B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:15Prevysov - Nova Paka 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:30Dvur Kralove - Velim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Kolin - Novy Bydzov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Bohunice - Tasovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Hodonin - Vyskov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Otrokovice - Pelhrimov 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:30Prerov - Bystrc 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Trebic - Zdar na Sazavou 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
10:15Velke Mezirici - Spytihnev 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Slavoj Polna - Napajedla 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Vrchovina - Sparta Brno 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:30Novy Jicin - Mikulovice 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
15:30Orlova - Brumov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Prostejov - Dolni Benesov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Valasske Mezirici - Petrovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
10:15Slavicin - Opava B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Krnov - Mohelnice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:30Liskovec - Havirov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Sumperk - Kravare 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Horsens - Aalborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
14:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Lyngby - FC Copenhagen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Nordsjaelland - Koge 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Brondby - Odense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
01.04.2012
13:45Esbjerg - Vestsjaelland 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:45Randers FC - Naestved 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division East    
13:00BGA - Nordvest 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Hellerup - Helsingor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Herlev - B 1908 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Rishoj - Vanlose 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sollerod-Ved. - Egedal 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
01.04.2012
13:00Avarta - B.93 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00F. Amager - Birkerod 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Svebolle - Hvidovre 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division West    
13:00Skovbakken - Aarup 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Naesby - Nykobing 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
15:00Skjold - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Varde - Brabrand 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kjellerup - Marienlyst 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
01.04.2012
13:00FC Fyn - Lindholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Svendborg - Otterup 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Thisted FC - Viby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
01.04.2012
16:30Makiso - Nkoy 3:0  
16:30Saint-Luc - Virunga 2:1  
16:30Sanga Balende - Molunge 4:0  
16:30Vutuka - Muungano 0:3  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01.04.2012
02:00LDU Quito - EL Nacional 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
19:00Dep. Quito - Ind. del Valle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Olmedo - Macara 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Manta - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Emelec - LDU Loja 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
01:05UES - Once Municipal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Aguila - Alianza FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
03:00Metapan - Juventud Ind. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
03:15FAS - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:00Atletico Marte - Vista Hermosa 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Aston Villa - Chelsea 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Everton - West Brom 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fulham - Norwich 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Manchester City - Sunderland 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00QPR - Arsenal 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Wigan - Stoke City 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Wolves - Bolton 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
01.04.2012
14:30Newcastle Utd - Liverpool 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Tottenham - Swansea 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Doncaster - Birmingham 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:30Cardiff - Millwall 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Brighton - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Bristol City - Derby 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Nottingham 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Hull City - Coventry 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ipswich - Barnsley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Leeds - Watford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Peterborough - Leicester 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Burnley 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
16:00West Ham - Reading 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
18:25Blackpool - Southampton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:45Sheffield Wed - Preston 2:0  
16:00Bournemouth - Yeovil 0:0  
16:00Bury - Tranmere 2:0  
16:00Carlisle - Huddersfield 2:1  
16:00Charlton - Leyton Orient 2:0  
16:00Chesterfield - Scunthorpe 1:4  
16:00Exeter - Colchester 1:1  
16:00Hartlepool - Sheffield Utd 0:1  
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford 1:2  
16:00Notts County - Oldham 1:0  
16:00Rochdale - Walsall 3:3  
16:00Stevenage - Wycombe 1:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Southend - Cheltenham 4:0  
21:00Barnet - Torquay 0:1  
16:00Accrington - AFC Wimbledon 2:1  
16:00Burton - Crawley Town 0:0  
16:00Crewe - Northampton 1:1  
16:00Gillingham FC - Macclesfield 2:0  
16:00Oxford Utd - Morecambe 1:2  
16:00Plymouth - Bradford 1:0  
16:00Port Vale - Dagenham & Red. 0:1  
16:00Rotherham - Hereford 1:0  
16:00Shrewsbury - Aldershot 1:1  
16:00Swindon - Bristol Rovers 0:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:30Luton - York 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Bath City - Fleetwood Town 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Braintree - Alfreton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Wrexham 1:1  
16:00Forest Green - Barrow 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Grimsby - Kidderminster 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Kettering - Stockport 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Lincoln City - Tamworth 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Mansfield - Ebbsfleet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Newport - Gateshead 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Southport - Hayes & Yeading 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Telford - Darlington 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Eastwood - Stalybridge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gainsborough - Colwyn Bay 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Gloucester City - Boston 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Guiseley - Corby 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Halifax - Histon 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrogate - Worcester 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Hinckley - Droylsden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Stortford 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Altrincham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Vauxhall - Blyth 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Workington - Solihull 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Bromley - Weston 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Maidenhead 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Dover Ath. - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Eastbourne Borough 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Dorchester 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hampton - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Welling 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Staines - Truro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Tonbridge - Chelmsford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Woking - Thurrock 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Banbury - Frome 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Bashley - Barwell 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Cambridge City - Cirencester 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Chesham - Totton & Eling 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Chippenham Town - Oxford City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Evesham - Bedford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hemel - Swindon Supermarine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hitchin - Redditch 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Brackley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Weymouth - Arlesey 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Marine 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Buxton - Bradford PA 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Chester - Whitby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Hednesford - Nantwich 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kendal - Chasetown 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Rushall 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Stafford - Burscough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stocksbridge - Chorley 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00United of Manchester - Mickleover 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Worksop - Matlock 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Wealdstone 1:1  
16:00Carshalton - Hastings 2:0  
16:00Concord - Lowestoft 3:2  
16:00East Thurrock - Cray 1:2  
16:00Harrow - Canvey 3:4  
16:00Hornchurch - Metropolitan 1:0  
16:00Kingstonian - Billericay 0:2  
16:00Leatherhead - Aveley 2:0  
16:00Lewes - Hendon 3:2  
16:00Margate - Horsham FC 2:1  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Tooting Mitcham 4:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Birmingham U18 - Crystal Palace U18 1:2  
13:00Bolton U18 - Sheffield Wed U18 2:0  
13:00Charlton U18 - Milton Keynes Dons U18 10:0  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Aston Villa U18 0:0  
13:00Coventry U18 - Norwich U18 0:3  
13:00Derby U18 - Crewe U18 1:1  
13:00Fulham U18 - Bristol City U18 5:1  
13:00Leeds U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2  
13:00Liverpool U18 - Huddersfield U18 2:1  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Sunderland U18 2:0  
13:00Manchester United U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 2:1  
13:00Reading U18 - Portsmouth U18 4:2  
13:00Southampton U18 - Cardiff U18 2:0  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Nottingham U18 3:0  
13:00Tottenham U18 - Ipswich U18 2:4  
13:00Watford U18 - Arsenal U18 1:1  
13:00West Brom U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 0:3  
13:00West Ham U18 - Leicester U18 2:0  
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Barnsley U18 5:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Flora - Kuressaare 0:1  
16:00Kalju - Viljandi 4:0  
16:00Sillamae - Tallinna Kalev 4:1  
16:00Tammeka - Levadia 0:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
01.04.2012
13:00Parnu - Kivioli Irbis 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Puuma - Levadia Tallinn II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Rakvere - Tartu SK 10 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Flora II - Infonet 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Tammeka Tartu II - Kohtla-Jarve 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
12:00England U17 - Spain U17 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
12:00Ukraine U17 - Georgia U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: EURO Women    
10:00Romania W - Kazakhstan W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Bulgaria W - Norway W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:00Russia W - FYR Macedonia W 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
14:30Croatia W - England W 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
15:00Greece W - Poland W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Germany W - Spain W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Italy W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Portugal W - Czech Republic W 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
17:30Slovakia W - Finland W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Switzerland W - Turkey W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
20:50France W - Scotland W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01.04.2012
13:00Armenia W - Austria W 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
10:00Spain U19 W - Italy U19 W 4:0  
14:30Scotland U19 W - Russia U19 W 1:0  
15:00Austria U19 W - Wales U19 W 0:2  
15:00Denmark U19 W - Switzerland U19 W 3:0  
15:00France U19 W - Romania U19 W 0:1  
15:00Ireland U19 W - Serbia U19 W 0:2  
16:00Norway U19 W - Belgium U19 W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16:00Sweden U19 W - Northern Ireland U19 W 3:0  
17:00Iceland U19 W - Netherlands U19 W 1:1  
18:00Czech Republic U19 W - Portugal U19 W 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
19:00Germany U19 W - Poland U19 W 2:0  
20:00England U19 W - Finland U19 W 1:0  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
18:30Vikingur - Streymur 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Toftir - IF Fuglafjordur 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01.04.2012
15:45FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00NSI Runavik - TB Tvoroyri 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
14:00Riverball - Haka 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00RiPS - Lahti Akatemia 1:3  
16:00Santa Claus - Mikkeli 3:4  
17:00PS Kemi - GBK Kokkola 3:1 ET  
01.04.2012
15:30JPS Jyvaskyla - LPS 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:30Futura - HIFK 2:5  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Auxerre - Valenciennes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Bordeaux - Dijon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Lorient - Evian TG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Sochaux - Brest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00St Etienne - Nice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
21:00Nancy - Paris SG 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
17:00Caen - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Lille - Toulouse 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Rennes - Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Bastia - Laval 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
20:00Chateauroux - Amiens 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Clermont - Le Havre 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Guingamp - Arles-Avignon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Istres - Reims 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Le Mans - Monaco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Metz - Boulogne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tours - Angers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:20Sedan - Lens 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Orleans - Nimes 1:1  
20:00Beauvais - Rouen 0:1  
20:00Creteil - Besancon 0:2  
20:00Niort - Cherbourg 2:0  
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:0  
18:00Colmar - Vannes 0:0  
18:00Luzenac - Le Poire Sur Vie 1:2  
18:30Epinal - Paris FC 2:1  
19:00Bayonne - Martigues 5:3  
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Red Star 1:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
17:00Senart-Moissy - Ivry 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Villemomble - Calvi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Amiens AC - Avion 1:0  
18:00CA Bastia - Auxerre II 2:0  
18:00Lens II - Poissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Alfortville - Lille II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00JA Drancy - Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Paris SG II - Compiegne 1:0  
15:00Valenciennes II - Aubervilliers 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
17:00Sarre Union - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Amneville - Bourg Peronnas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00ASM Belfort - Metz II 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Lyon Duchere - Villefranche 1:0  
18:00Mulhouse - Monts 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Yzeure - Jura Sud 1:1  
19:00Raon L Etape - Sochaux II 3:0  
20:00Valence - Lyon II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Nancy II - Strasbourg CAN.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Consolat - Beziers 2:3  
15:00Marignane - St Etienne II 0:2  
16:00Cannes - Agde 3:1  
18:00Colomiers - Gap 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Pont Du Gard - Bordeaux II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Pau - Pontet 0:2  
19:00Tarbes - Stade Montois 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Rodez - Albi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Monaco II - Hyeres 4:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
15:00Le Havre II - Lorient II 4:0  
18:00Avranches - La Vitreenne 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Carquefou - Pacy Eure 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Fontenay 0:1  
18:30Concarneau - Pontivy 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Plabennec - Les Herbiers 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Lucon - Romorantin 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Caen II 1:1  
01.04.2012
15:00Le Mans II - Mantes 1:1  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
16:00Rabotnicki - Oktomvri 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Renova - Teteks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Vardar - Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
16:00Met. Skopje - Napredok 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Shkendija - Ohrid 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Sileks - Turnovo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
15:00Belasica - Lok. Skopje 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Drita - Euromilk 1:0  
15:00FK Korab - Ohrid Lote 2:0  
15:00KF Gostivar - Miravci 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Osogovo - Pelister 1:2  
15:00Tikves - Vellazerimi 9:3  
01.04.2012
15:00FK Rufeja - Makedonija GP 0:1  
16:00Pobeda - FK Skopje 0:1  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart 4:4 (1:0, 3:4)
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30FC Augsburg - 1. FC Koln 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:30Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Nurnberg - Bayern Munich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18:30Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
01.04.2012
15:30Hannover - B. Monchengladbach 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30Hoffenheim - Schalke 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Alemannia Aachen - SG Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Braunschweig - Paderborn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Bochum 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
13:00Aue - Greuther Furth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
13:30Energie Cottbus - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Ingolstadt - Duisburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Karlsruher - Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Aalen - Chemnitzer 0:2  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Kickers Offenbach 1:1  
14:00Burghausen - Sandhausen 0:0  
14:00Darmstadt - Unterhaching 0:0  
14:00Erfurt - Saarbrucken 1:1  
14:00Regensburg - Preussen Munster 2:1  
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Oberhausen 1:1  
14:00Wehen - Heidenheim 1:2  
01.04.2012
14:00Stuttgart II - Jena 3:0  
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - Babelsberg 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Holstein Kiel - Plauen 1:1  
19:30Meppen - Wilhelmshaven 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
13:30Meuselwitz - St. Pauli II 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Lubeck 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
13:30Hallescher - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30RB Leipzig - Cottbus II 1:1  
13:45Halberstadt - Magdeburg 1:2  
14:00Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II 1:1  
14:00Hamburger SV II - Hannover II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00TuS Koblenz - Wiedenbruck 0:3  
19:30RW Essen - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Lotte 0:2  
14:00Bochum II - Kaiserslautern II 0:2  
14:00Elversberg - Idar-Oberstein 1:1  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Dusseldorf II 3:0  
14:00Mainz II - Dortmund II 0:3  
01.04.2012
14:00Koln II - Schalke II 4:2  
14:00Verl - Eintracht Trier 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
18:30Alzenau - Mannheim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00FSV Frankfurt II - Karlsruher II 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Kassel - Memmingen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Worms - Pfullendorf 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Freiburg II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Hoffenheim II - Ingolstadt II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Furth II - Nurnberg II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bayern II 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Stutt. Kickers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Turkiyemspor - Malchower CAN.  
14:00Neubrandenburg - Torgelower Greif 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Schoneiche - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Wismar - Neustrelitz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
14:00Brandenburger - BFC Dynamo 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
14:00Furstenwalde - Altludersdorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Union Berlin II - Rathenow 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - LFC Berlin 7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Gotha 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Piesteritz 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:30Halle - Luckenwalde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
13:30Auerbach - Erfurt II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Bautzen - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - Zwickau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Dresden II - Aue II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Jena II - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Husumer 1:3  
14:00Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 08 2:1  
14:00Heider SV - TSV Kropp 1:1  
15:00Preetzer TSV - ETSV Weiche 0:1  
01.04.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - FC Sylt 2:1  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Schackendorf 1:1  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Heikendorfer 1:1  
15:00Todesfelde - Lubeck II 1:1  
15:00VfR Neumunster - Eichede 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Norderstedt - Meiendorfer SV 0:1  
19:00Oststeinbeker - Germania Schnelsen 1:1  
13:00Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:2  
01.04.2012
10:45Condor Hamburg - Sasel 3:0  
14:00Altona - Curslack-Neuengamme 2:3  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Pinneberg 0:3  
15:00Bergedorf - Paloma 1:0  
15:00Billstedt - Vier-und Marschlande 3:1  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack 3:2  
15:00Bremer - Schwachhausen 8:0  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Woltmershausen 2:1  
15:00VfL Bremen - Brinkumer 0:4  
15:30Sparta Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler 2:2  
01.04.2012
15:00Habenhauser - Burg 2:1  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Wulsdorf 4:3  
15:00Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Emden - Rotenburger CAN.  
15:00Goslarer - VfL Osnabruck II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Langenhagen 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
15:00Oldenburg - Braunschweig II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01.04.2012
15:00Buckeburg - BSV Rehden 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Hildesheim - Gottingen 05 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Ottersberg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
17:00Heeslingen - Cloppenburg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00FC Nottingen - Spielberg 3:0  
14:00Illertissen - Kirchheim CAN.  
15:00Bahlinger - Neckarelz 1:1  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Balingen 0:1  
15:00FC Normannia Gmund - Offenburger FV 1:0  
15:00Kehler - Reutlingen 3:1  
01.04.2012
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Hollenbach 1:2  
15:00VfR Mannheim - Ulm 1:1  
15:00Walldorf - Bonlanden 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Homberg - SSVg Velbert 1:5  
19:30Speldorf - Erndtebruck 1:1  
01.04.2012
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - VfB Huls 1:0  
15:00Dornberg - Westfalia Herne 6:1  
15:00Schermbeck - Uerdingen 1:2  
15:00Siegen - Alemannia Aachen II 1:0  
15:00SW Essen - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:3  
15:00Viktoria Koln - Ahlen 9:0  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Duisburg II 1:5  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg 2:0  
14:00Zweibrucken - Mechtersheim 0:3  
14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Elversberg II 2:2  
14:30Neunkirchen - Salmrohr 2:1  
15:30Betzdorf - Wirges 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Waldalgesheim - Hauenstein 1:2  
01.04.2012
15:00Gonsenheim - Rochling 3:1  
15:00Saarbrucken II - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:0  
16:00Eintracht Trier II - Kollerbach 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
17:45Erlangen - Schweinfurt 0:3  
19:00Bamberg - Wurzburger FV 4:2  
19:00Frohnlach - Bayern Hof 0:1  
19:00Gersthofen - Rain/Lech 0:4  
19:30Heimstetten - Rosenheim 2:5  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Ismaning 1:1  
16:00Buchbach - Eltersdorf 3:1  
16:00Grossbardorf - Unterhaching II 3:2  
01.04.2012
15:00TSV Aindling - Seligenporten 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Hannover U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
11:00Cottbus U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Erfurt U19 - Hertha U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Osnabruck U19 - Hallescher U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:00Oldenburg U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
10:30Munich 1860 U19 - Mannheim U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Freiburg U19 - Furth U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Unterhaching U19 - Mainz U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Saarbrucken U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
14:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bonner U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Koln U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:00Oberhausen U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Schalke U19 - Bochum U19 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Preussen Munster U19 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
11:15Dortmund U19 - Duisburg U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Ahlen U19 - Leverkusen U19 1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
01.04.2012
17:00Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Asante Kotoko - New Edubiase 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Ashanti - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Liberty - Mighty Jets 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Medeama - Berekum Arsenal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00Tema Youth - Heart of Lions 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Wa All Stars - Wassaman United 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
01.04.2012
18:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18:00Ergotelis - Atromitos 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00Kerkyra - AEK Athens FC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:00Panathinaikos - Aris 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Panionios - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00PAOK - Giannina 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Skoda Xanthi - Dramas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Kavala - Panetolikos CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - Asteras Tripolis CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
16:00Thrasivoulos - Kallithea 0:0  
01.04.2012
13:00Psachna - Kalloni 1:0  
14:00Fokikos FC - Platanias FC 1:1  
15:00A. Asteras - Panthrakikos 0:0  
15:00Diagoras - Panserraikos 0:3 AWA.  
15:00E. Asteras - Pierikos 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Epanomi - Veria 0:2  
15:00Giannitsa - Vyzas FC 0:1  
16:00Panachaiki - AEL Larissa 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
01.04.2012
15:00AO Paniliakos - AO Proodeftiki 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Glyfada - Kalamata 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Magoulas - Chania 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Smyrnis - Rouvas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
01.04.2012
15:00Kalamaria - Aetos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Kranoula - Tilikratis L. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Odysseas - AEP Iraklis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Serres - Tsaritsani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Tyrnavos - Niki Volos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Vataniakos - Megas Alexandros 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01.04.2012
04:00Xelaju - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Juv. Realteca - Suchitepequez 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Mictlan - Halcones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Municipal - Heredia 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
20:00Marquense - Petapa 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
23:00Malacateco - Zacapa 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01.04.2012
03:30Atletico Choloma - Olimpia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Victoria - Deportes Savio 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
23:30Marathon - Platense 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
23:30Necaxa - Real Espana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Motagua - Vida 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
08:30Sham Shui Po - Tai Po 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Citizen - Sun Hei 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
08:30Tuen Mun - Pegasus 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:30Hong Kong Sapling - Dreams Metro Gallery FC 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Siofok - DVTK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ferencvaros - Vasas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Haladas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Lombard Papa - Pecsi MFC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Paks - Kaposvar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Zalaegerszegi - Gyor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01.04.2012
16:00Ujpest - Debrecen 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
18:00Videoton - Honved 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
16:00Ujpest II - Cegledi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00REAC - Egri 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Szolnoki MAV - Vecsesi 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Kazincbarcikai - Honved II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Nyiregyhaza - Oroshaza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Szeged - Bekescsaba 1912 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00VAC - DVSC-DEAC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
16:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
16:00Bajai - BKV Elore 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Szigetszentmiklos - Gyor II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Tatabanya - Gyirmot SE 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Veszprem - Dunaujvaros PASE 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Soproni VSE - Videoton II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
01.04.2012
16:00Ferencvaros II - Budaorsi SC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00MTK Budapest - Kozarmisleny SE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Paks II - Ajka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Leiknir - Hottur 6:5  
21:00Olafsvik - Selfoss 2:2  
22:00KA Akureyri - Tindastoll 5:0  
14:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1  
19:00KR Reykjavik - Bolungarvik 4:2  
01.04.2012
14:00Grindavik - Hottur 4:1  
18:00IR Reykjavik - Keflavik 0:1  
20:00Throttur - Breidablik 1:2  
IndiaIndia: I-League    
12:00East Bengal - Mumbai 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
11:15Lajong - SC Goa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Salgaocar SC - Air India 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
11:30Viva Kerala - Pune 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
12:00Mohun Bagan - Dempo 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Churchill Brothers - Prayag Utd 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
08:15Persiram - Balikpapan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00PSAP Sigli - Pekanbaru 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
11:00PSMS Medan - Persija Jakarta 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians 2:0  
20:45Cork City - Bray 1:1  
20:45Drogheda - Derry City 2:0  
20:45UC Dublin - Monaghan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
21:00Shelbourne - St. Patricks 1:1  
20:45Sligo Rovers - Dundalk 3:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Limerick 0:1  
20:45Salthill - Longford 1:1  
21:00Wexford - Mervue 2:0  
15:30Waterford - Finn Harps 0:2  
IrelandIreland: FAI Cup    
15:00Malahide Utd - College Corinthians 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01.04.2012
12:00Cherry Orchard - Verona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Kildrum Tigers - Clonmel Celtic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Ballymun Utd - Mayfield Utd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Crumlin Utd - Kilbarrack Utd 1:0  
15:00Douglas Hall - Killester Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Phoenix - Lucan Utd 4:3  
15:30Avondale Utd - Sheriff YC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva 1:1  
14:00Yehuda - Netanya 1:0  
17:00H. Akko - Ramat Hasharon 2:0  
18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:1  
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 5:2  
19:00H. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Jerusalem 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hap. Ramat Gan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - H. Herzliya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Nes Tziona - Ashkelon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Catania - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Parma - Lazio 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
12:30AS Roma - Novara 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
15:00Bologna - Palermo 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15:00Cagliari - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Fiorentina - Chievo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Inter - Genoa 5:4 (3:1, 2:3)
15:00Lecce - Cesena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Siena - Udinese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Juventus - Napoli 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Verona - Cittadella 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Empoli - Torino 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Sassuolo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Gubbio - Livorno 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Juve Stabia - Varese 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Modena - Ascoli 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Padova - Crotone 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Pescara - Bari 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Sampdoria - Nocerina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:30Avellino - Benevento 1:1  
01.04.2012
15:00Carpi - Como 1:0  
15:00Lumezzane - Sorrento 0:1  
15:00Pavia - Pisa 1:1  
15:00Spal - Reggiana 0:1  
15:00Ternana - Monza 1:1  
15:00Tritium - Foligno 0:1  
15:00Viareggio - Pro Vercelli 0:1  
17:30Taranto - Foggia 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
01.04.2012
14:30Lanciano - Trapani 0:0  
14:30Siracusa - Carrarese 3:1  
15:00Andria - Sudtirol 3:1  
15:00FeralpiSalo - Cremonese 1:0  
15:00Frosinone - Piacenza 2:0  
15:00Pergocrema - Barletta 0:2  
15:00Portogruaro - Latina 1:1  
15:00Prato - Spezia 2:2  
15:00Triestina - Bassano 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
15:00Rimini - Pro Patria 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
01.04.2012
15:00Alessandria - Montichiari 2:1  
15:00Bellaria Igea - Savona 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Borgo a Buggiano - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Casale - Poggibonsi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Entella - Sambonifacese 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Mantova - Cuneo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Renate - Lecco 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00San Marino - Valenzana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Treviso - Giacomense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
15:00L Aquila - Neapolis Frattese 1:2  
01.04.2012
15:00Aprilia - Gavorrano 2:1  
15:00Aversa - Arzanese 0:1  
15:00Campobasso - Melfi 0:2  
15:00Catanzaro - Isola Liri 5:0  
15:00Celano - Fondi 2:0  
15:00Ebolitana - Perugia 1:3  
15:00Fano - Calcio Chieti 0:2  
15:00Giulianova - Vigor Lamezia 0:0  
15:00Milazzo - Vibonese 1:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Omiya Ardija - Nagoya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00FC Tokyo - Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00C-Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Iwata - Kashiwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Urawa - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00Albirex Niigata - G-Osaka 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:30Shimizu - Sapporo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kobe 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Yokohama M. - Kashima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
01.04.2012
06:00Gainare Tottori - Shonan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
06:00Kumamoto - Gifu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
06:00Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
06:00Montedio Yamagata - Mito 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Tochigi - Chiba 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Yamaga - Toyama 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
08:00Kusatsu - Yokohama 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:00Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Machida - Verdy 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Oita - Ehime 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Tokushima - Okayama 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Al Wehdat - Mansheyat 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Al Yarmouk - Al Buqaa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Kfarsoum - Al Jalil 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
11:00FK Akzhayik - Sunkar 1:1  
11:00I. Pavlodar - Atyrau 0:0  
11:00Ordabasy - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1:0  
11:00Tobol - Okzhetpes 3:1  
12:00Taraz - Aktobe 1:0  
13:00K. Almaty - FC Astana 0:2  
13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 5:1  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Sofapaka 1:0  
14:00Karuturi - Thika Utd. 0:1  
14:00Western Stima - Sony Sugar 2:1  
01.04.2012
14:00Muhoroni - Rangers 0:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Oserian 1:0  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Tusker 0:2  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
16:15Kazma SC - Al Kuwait 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:15Al Arabi - Al Salmiya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
13:00FC Daugava - Spartaks 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00FK Liepaja - Jurmala 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Gulbene - Jelgava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Daugava Riga - Metta/LU 1:0  
01.04.2012
13:00Skonto - Ventspils 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Safa - Tripoli 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Tadamon - Al-Mabarrah 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
14:35Akha - Al Ansar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:35Salam Sour - Saida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Dainava Alytus - Kruoja 0:0  
14:00Siauliai - Ekranas 0:1  
16:00REO Vilnius - Tauras Taurage 0:1  
01.04.2012
15:00Zalgiris - Suduva 4:0  
17:00Banga - Atlantas 0:1  
LithuaniaLithuania: Division 2    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Trakai 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Hesperange - Niedercorn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
16:00Benfica - Union Tetange 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Differdange - Grevenmacher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kaerjeng - Racing Luxembourg 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Rumelange - Hostert 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
18:30Petange - Fola 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Dudelange 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:45Kedah - Perak 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:45Kuala Lumpur - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
10:45Terengganu - Johor DT 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45LionsXII - T-Team 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:15Sabah - Selangor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:45Kelantan - Felda Utd. 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:45PKNS FC - Sarawak FA 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
10:45Sime Darby - Betaria 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:45ATM FA - DRB-Hicom 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:45Harimau Muda B - Johor MBJB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Johor DT II - Muar 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
14:45Perlis - USM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:45Pahang - PDRM FA 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Valletta - Floriana 2:0  
17:00Birkirkara - Sliema 1:1  
01.04.2012
15:00Marsaxlokk - Mosta 1:5  
17:00Balzan - Hibernians 1:4  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Vittoriosa 0:2  
16:15St. Patrick - Birzebbuga 1:3  
01.04.2012
14:00St. George's FC - Dingli Swallows 0:2  
16:15Naxxar Lions - Zejtun Corinthians 2:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
04:10Pachuca - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
00:30Cruz Azul - Atl. San Luis 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
01:00Queretaro - Puebla 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monarcas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
04:45Atlas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Atlante - Chiapas 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
19:00Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
23:00Club America - Monterrey 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
01:00Estudiantes Tecos - Guadalajara Chivas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
00:00Lobos BUAP - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Necaxa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:45Leones Negros - Irapuato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
00:00Pumas Morelos - Correcaminos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Indios - Celaya CAN.  
03:00Venados - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
04:00Club Leon - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
19:00Toros Neza - Veracruz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul 2:0  
13:00Milsami - Otaci 0:2  
14:00Iskra-Stal - Rapid Ghidighici 1:2  
14:30Dacia Chisinau - Academia Chisinau 3:0  
15:00Zaria Balti - FC Tiraspol 0:0  
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Costuleni 4:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
15:30Bokelj - Grbalj 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Mladost Podgorica - Buducnost 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Mogren - Berane 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30OFK Petrovac - Zeta 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Rudar - Decic 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Sutjeska - Lovcen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
19:00Jezero - Iskra 0:1  
01.04.2012
15:30Celik Niksic - Igalo 2:0  
15:30Jedinstvo - Cijevna 2:0  
15:30KOM - Ibar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Mornar Bar - OFK Bar 2:0  
15:30Petnjica - Zabjelo 0:3  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
18:00Ittihad Khemisset - Olympique de Safi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Difaa El Jadidi - Meknes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Wydad - KAC Kenitra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Wydad Fes - Raja Casablanca 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Maghreb Fez 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Moghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
21:00Olympique Khouribga - Hoceima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Rachad Bernoussi - US Temara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
17:00Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1  
17:00Chabab Houara - Union de Mohammedia 2:1  
17:00IR Tanger - Union Ait Melloul 3:1  
17:00Kasba Tadla - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00RAC Casablanca - Sale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Kawkab Marrakech - TAS Casablanca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
20:00African Stars - Ramblers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Eleven Arrows - Civics 1:0  
16:00Mighty Gunners - Black Africa 1:2  
16:00United Stars - Blue Waters 1:2  
01.04.2012
15:00SK Windhoek - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Utrecht - Excelsior 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:45Groningen - Heerenveen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:45PSV - Venlo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:45Twente - Roda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Feyenoord - Breda 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
12:30Nijmegen - Graafschap 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Ajax - Heracles 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
14:30Waalwijk - Den Haag 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Maastricht 1:1  
20:00FC Emmen - Helmond 0:1  
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 1:1  
20:00Oss - Willem II 1:1  
20:00Sittard - Veendam 1:0  
20:00Volendam - Almere City 3:1  
01.04.2012
14:30Cambuur - Zwolle 3:0  
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar 1:0  
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
01.04.2012
17:00Bukola Saraki - Jigawa Golden Stars 3:0  
17:00Enugu Rangers - Shooting 3:2  
17:00Enyimba - Akwa 1:1  
17:00Gombe - Wikki 1:0  
17:00Heartland - Sharks 0:1  
17:00Kaduna - Ocean Boys 1:0  
17:00Kwara - Rising Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Lobi 1:1  
17:00Rivers United FC - Kano 1:0  
17:00Sunshine Stars - Warri 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
16:00Ballinamallard - Bangor 3:2  
16:00Dergview - Loughgall 3:1  
16:00Glebe - Warrenpoint 0:1  
16:00Institute - H&W Welders 0:1  
16:00Larne - Ards 0:2  
16:00Limavady - Newry City 1:0  
16:00Tobermore - Banbridge 1:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
16:00Dungannon - Crusaders 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Brann - Sandnes 3:1  
18:00Stromsgodset - Valerenga 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
01.04.2012
18:00Fredrikstad - Stabaek 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
18:00Haugesund - Molde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Sogndal - Honefoss 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Viking - Odd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Lillestrom - Rosenborg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
OmanOman: Elite League    
15:50Salalah SC - Al Oruba 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Al Talia - Al-Ahli/Sedab 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:45Cerro Porteno PF - Libertad Asuncion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01.04.2012
00:00Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Independiente - Nacional Asuncion 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
21:45Sp. Carapegua - Tacuary 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:45Sp. Luqueno - Rubio Nu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:45Cerro Porteno - Guarani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
20:15Leon de Huanuco - Juan Aurich 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
23:00U. San Martin - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:15Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:30Union Comercio - Ayacucho 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Garcilaso - Jose Galvez 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:45FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00U. de Deportes - Cobresol 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00GKS Belchatow - Lechia Gdansk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Wisla - Legia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Widzew Lodz - Ruch 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:45Podbeskidzie - LKS Lodz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Lech Poznan - Cracovia 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
14:30Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Polonia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - KS Polkowice 1:1  
16:00Leczna - Kolejarz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Plock - Radzionkow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Arka Gdynia - Ol. Grudziadz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00GKS Katowice - Zabki 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Zawisza - Swinoujscie 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:15Pogon Szczecin - Termalica B-B. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01.04.2012
12:30Polonia Bytom - Elblag 3:2  
16:00Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:2  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
15:00R. Rzeszow - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3:0  
16:00Pruszkow - Garbarnia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00S. Wola - S. Rzeszow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Sokolka - Suwalki CAN.  
19:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
11:15Pelikan - Swit 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Lublin - Olsztyn 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Puszcza - Brzesko 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
15:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Elana Torun - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Walbrzych - Chojniczanka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Calisia Kalisz - Kluczbork 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Drutex-Bytovia - Jarocin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Rakow - Nielba Wagrowiec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16:30Chrobry Glogow - B. Gdynia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Czarni Zagan - Legnica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
11:00ROW Rybnik - Turek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Lechia U21 - Belchatow U21 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
12:00Jagiellonia U21 - Zaglebie U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Korona U21 - Gornik Z. U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Legia U21 - Wisla U21 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
01.04.2012
11:00Ruch U21 - Widzew Lodz U21 7:2 (7:1, 0:1)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Podbeskidzie U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Cracovia U21 - Lech U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Academica - Maritimo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00FC Porto - Olhanense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:15Benfica - Braga 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01.04.2012
17:00Feirense - Beira Mar 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Gil Vicente - Setubal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Nacional - Rio Ave 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:15Leiria - Sporting 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Guimaraes - Ferreira 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - Trofense 0:2  
18:00Leixoes - Aves 0:0  
01.04.2012
12:15Moreirense - Atletico CP 4:1  
17:00Arouca - U. Madeira 0:0  
17:00Covilha - Oliveirense 0:1  
17:00Portimonense - Penafiel 3:2  
17:30Naval - Belenenses 0:1  
18:00Santa Clara - Freamunde 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
17:00Oliv. Bairro - Cinfaes 4:0  
01.04.2012
15:00FC Madalena - Anadia 1:3  
17:00Amarante - Paredes 1:1  
17:00Boavista - Padroense 4:2  
17:00Coimbroes - Tondela 0:2  
17:00Gondomar - Aliados Lordelo 1:2  
17:00Operario - SC Angrense 2:1  
17:00SC Espinho - Sao Joao Ver 3:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
16:00Monsanto - Juv. Evora 3:1  
01.04.2012
17:00Atletico SC - Pinhalnovense 1:2  
17:00Carregado - Mafra 0:0  
17:00GD Tourizense - Dezembro 0:0  
17:00Louletano - Fatima 1:2  
17:00Oriental - Moura AC 1:0  
17:00Sertanense - Caldas 4:0  
17:00Torreense - Estrela Vendas Novas 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
01.04.2012
17:00AD Limianos - GD Ribeirao 0:2  
17:00AD Lousada - Merelinense 2:0  
17:00Camacha - Maritimo B 1:1  
17:00Chaves - Ribeira Brava 2:1  
17:00Famalicao - AD Fafe 0:2  
17:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - AD Oliveirense 3:2  
17:00Varzim - SC Mirandela 0:0  
17:00Vizela - Tirsense 0:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Otelul - Vointa Sibiu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Sp. Studentesc - Mioveni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Petrolul - FC Brasov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Pandurii - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
15:00Gaz Metan Medias - Astra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Din. Bucuresti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Gloria Buzau - CSM Iasi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00F. Constanta - CS Otopeni 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
10:00Braila - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00Delta Tulcea - FCM Bacau 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
10:00FC Snagov - Mangalia 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:00Navodari - FC Botosani 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - FC Viitorul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
10:00Dunarea Galati - Dunarea Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
17:00FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Bistrita - Muresul 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Olt Slatina - Alba Iulia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:00Olt Slatina (2009) - Timisoara 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - UTA Arad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Turda - FCMU Baia Mare 0:3  
11:30FC Bihor - CS Turnu Severin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Spartak Nalchik - Tomsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00Volga N. Novgorod - FK Rostov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:15Kuban - CSKA Moscow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Spartak Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
12:00Amkar - Terek Grozni 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:15Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
11:00T. Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1  
14:00N. Novgorod - D. Bryansk 3:1  
14:00Sibir - Ural 0:1  
15:00Vladikavkaz - M. Saransk 2:4  
01.04.2012
06:00SKA Khabarovsk - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 2:1  
14:00Vladimir - Orenburg 1:1  
14:30F. Voronezh - Yenisey 1:0  
15:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kamaz 1:0  
16:00Baltika - Luch Energiya 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:1  
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:1  
13:00Kuban U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 0:1  
13:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - FK Rostov U21 1:1  
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 1:3  
12:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Anzhi U21 0:0  
01.04.2012
08:00Amkar U21 - Terek Grozni U21 2:2  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Faetano - San Giovanni 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Folgore 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Libertas - Cosmos 1:1  
15:00Murata - Pennarossa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Cailungo - Domagnano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00La Fiorita - Fiorentino 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Tre Fiori - Virtus 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
19:30Al Ansar - Al-Raed 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Al-Nasr - Al-Taawon 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Hajer - Najran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
19:30Al-Faisaly - Al Qadisiya 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:00Motherwell - Rangers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Dundee Utd - Dunfermline 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Hearts - Aberdeen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
01.04.2012
13:45Celtic - St Johnstone 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Inverness - Hibernian 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Partick - Livingston 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Queen of South - Ayr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Ross County - Raith 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Arbroath - Brechin 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00East Fife - Stenhousemuir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Clyde 3:0  
16:00East Stirlingshire - Annan 0:4  
16:00Elgin City - Stranraer 1:2  
16:00Montrose - Alloa 0:2  
16:00Queen's Park - Peterhead 0:1  
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
01.04.2012
17:05Falkirk - Hamilton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:45Sp. Subotica - OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Borac - Radnicki 1923 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Borca - Metalac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Javor - Sloboda 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Smederevo - Novi Pazar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Vojvodina - Jagodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Rad Beograd - Partizan 1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Hajduk Kula 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
13:45Gombak - Brunei DPMM 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:45Woodlands W. - Hougang 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
01.04.2012
13:45Warriors - Harimau Muda 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:45Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:30Presov - Zilina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30VSS Kosice - Trnava 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Dun. Streda - B. Bystrica 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:30Nitra - Z. Moravce 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Trencin - Ruzomberok 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Dubnica - Podbrezova 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00L. Mikulas - Moldava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rimavska Sobota - Myjava 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Michalovce - Lucenec 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
01.04.2012
10:30FC Petrzalka Akademia - Ruzomberok B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30SK Senec - D. Kubin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Moravany - Sered 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Nove Zamky - Nemsova 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Pezinok - Sala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vrbove - Samorin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Puchov - Nitra B CAN.  
01.04.2012
15:00Slovan Bratislava B - MFK Topolcany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:30Nove Mesto - Trnava B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Vrable - D. Luzna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Bardejov - Lipany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Lok. Kosice - Zdana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Poprad - Kremnicka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vranov - Spisska Nova Ves 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Zvolen - Lubovna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
15:00Kosice B - Ruzina 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Moldava B - B. Bystrica B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00Presov B - Namestovo 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
16:00Celje - Mura 1:3  
16:00ND Gorica - Triglav 1:1  
17:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale 2:0  
18:00Nafta - Rudar 1:1  
01.04.2012
17:00Koper - Maribor 2:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
16:00Dob - NK Smartno 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
16:00Krsko - Bela Krajina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
16:00Aluminij - Dravinja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Radomlje - Interblock 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Sencur - Sampion Celje 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
15:30African Warriors - Royal Eagles 2:1  
01.04.2012
15:30Witbank - FC Cape Town 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
15:00Golden Arrows - Maritzburg Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:15Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
01.04.2012
15:00Jomo Cosmos - Platinum Stars 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
15:00United FC - Supersport Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:45Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0  
03:00Zamora - Fluminense 0:1  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
12:30Pohang - Jeonnam 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Seongnam - Busan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
10:00Jeonbuk - Daegu 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
01.04.2012
08:00Gwangju FC - Gangwon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
08:00Incheon - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Suwon Bluewings - Seoul 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Daejeon - Jeju Utd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Mipo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Gimhae - Goyang 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Daejeon H&N Power 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Changwon - Suwon City 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Daejeon Korail - Gangneung 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Hummel - Mokpo City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Yongin City - Cheonan City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Gijon - Zaragoza 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Santander - Granada CF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Osasuna - Real Madrid 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
22:00Barcelona - Ath Bilbao 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Malaga - Betis 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
01.04.2012
12:00Atl. Madrid - Getafe 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Valencia - Levante 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:30Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
21:30Villarreal - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Numancia - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Girona - Dep. La Coruna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Alcoyano - Sabadell 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Almeria - Xerez CD 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Elche - Huesca 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Gimnastic - Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Guadalajara - Alcorcon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Murcia - Cartagena 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Valladolid - Las Palmas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01.04.2012
20:00Celta Vigo - Villarreal B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Cordoba - Hercules 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
18:00Montaneros - Lugo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
12:00Gijon B - Vecindario 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Real Madrid B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - La Roda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Tenerife - Toledo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Conquense - RSD Alcala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Coruxo FC - R. Oviedo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Getafe B - Atl. Madrid B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - Leganes 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
18:00Albacete - Marino de Luanco 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Lemona - R. Union 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Amorebieta - G. Segoviana 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Ponferradina - Torrelavega 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
01.04.2012
17:00Ath Bilbao B - Arandina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Burgos - R. Sociedad B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Palencia - Zamora 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Sestao - Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00UD Logrones - Alaves 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Mirandes - Eibar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:00Salamanca - Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Huracan - Sant Andreu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Llagostera - Lleida 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
12:00Badalona - Baleares 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Mallorca B - Olimpic Xativa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Manacor - Gandia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Zaragoza B - Ontinyent 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:30Reus Deportiu - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
17:00Denia - Andorra CF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00L Hospitalet - Orihuela 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Teruel - Valencia B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00San Roque - Almeria B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Cadiz CF - Sevilla FC B 0:0  
18:00Jaen - Lucena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
12:00Betis B - Caravaca 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Lorca Atl. - Melilla 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Villanovense - CD Badajoz 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16:30El Ejido - Ecija 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Linense 0:1 AWA.  
16:45Ceuta - Cacereno 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
18:00Puertollano - Roquetas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
01.04.2012
11:00Reocin W - Collerense W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
01.04.2012
19:00Al-Merreikh - Al-Khartoum 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Elfsborg - Djurgarden 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00GAIS - Hacken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sundsvall - Kalmar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01.04.2012
14:00AIK - Mjallby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Syrianska - Goteborg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Grasshoppers - Sion 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:45Thun - Basel 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
01.04.2012
16:00Lausanne - Servette Geneve FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Xamax - Luzern CAN.  
16:00Zurich - Young Boys 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:45Chiasso - Aarau 0:0  
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Stade Nyonnais 0:1  
17:30Kriens - Bellinzona 0:1  
17:30Wohlen - Bruhl 1:1  
18:00Locarno - Biel 2:0  
19:00St. Gallen - Wil 3:2  
01.04.2012
15:00Delemont - Lugano 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
20:30FC Baulmes - Monthey 2:2  
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Bulle 2:3  
16:30Fribourg - Sion II 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
17:00FC UGS - Dudingen 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Malley - Yverdon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Meyrin - Grand-Lancy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Martigny - Echallens 2:1  
01.04.2012
14:30Young Boys II - Le Mont 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
16:00Basel II - Muttenz 5:0  
16:00Old Boys - Baden 2:0  
16:00Wangen - Thun II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Zofingen - Schotz 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Zurich II - Munsingen 3:0  
17:30Solothurn - Breitenrain 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Serrieres - Grenchen 5:0  
16:00Grasshopper II - Dornach 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
15:00Hongg - Cham 1:1  
15:00YF Juventus - Biaschesi 5:0  
16:00Luzern II - St. Gallen II 3:2  
16:00Tuggen - Winterthur II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Mendrisio-Stabio - Schaffhausen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Eschen - Balzers 1:1  
15:00Gossau - Rapperswil 3:2  
16:00Lugano II - Muri 4:1  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
01.04.2012
11:00Al Nawaeir - Horriya 0:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
11:00Port MTI FC - Police Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00BBCU - Army United 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Buriram - Osotsapa 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
13:00TOT - Chonburi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01.04.2012
11:00Sisaket - Songkhla United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Bangkok Glass - Pattaya Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00BEC Tero Sasana - Chiangrai Utd 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:00Chainat - Muang Thong Utd 4:4 (2:1, 2:3)
13:00Samut Songkhram - TTM Chiangmai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
00:00North East Stars - S.A. Rangers 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:00W Connection - Police 8:1 (3:0, 5:1)
02:00Caledonia fire - T&TEC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Defence Force - San Juan Jabloteh 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Hamam-Sousse - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:30Bizertin - Etoile Sahel 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Club Africain - AS Marsa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30ES Beni-Khalled - Sfaxien 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30JS Kairouan - Zarzis 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Gaziantepspor - Ankaragucu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Mersin - Kardemir Karabuk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Genclerbirligi - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Kayserispor - Eskisehirspor 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:30Sivasspor - Basaksehir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Galatasaray - Orduspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
14:00Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Besiktas - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
13:00Tavsanli Linyitspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:2  
15:30Konyaspor - Giresunspor 1:1  
18:00Denizlispor - Rizespor 1:1  
01.04.2012
13:00Elazigspor - Goztepe 3:0  
13:00Kartalspor - Gungoren 2:2  
13:00Kayseri Erciyesspor - Gaziantep 2:1  
15:30Kasimpasa - Adanaspor AS 1:1  
18:00Bucaspor - Boluspor 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Altay - Tokatspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30Balikesirspor - Diyarbakirspor 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
13:30Corumspor - Pendikspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Iskenderun - Ofspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Kocaelispor - Anadolu Selcukspor 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
13:30Sanliurfaspor - Bugsasspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Tepecik - Bozuyukspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziosmanpasa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Alanyaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Denizli BB - Sariyer 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Fethiyespor - Cankiri 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
13:30Golbasispor - Bandirmaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Kirklarelispor - Altinordu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Trabzon - Adiyamanspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Tutap Sekerspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Unyespor - Mardinspor 3:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Hacettepe - Kastamonuspor 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:30Amedspor - Umraniyespor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:30Bayrampasa - Sebatspor 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
13:30Besikduzuspor - Gumushanespor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Inegolspor - Sandiklispor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Kecioren - Luleburgazspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Kirikkalespor - Menemen Bld. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Manavgatspor - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Vanspor Bld. - Gebzespor 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Iskenderun - Batman Petrolspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Erganispor - Bingol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Golcukspor - Nazillispor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Istanbulspor AS - Arsinspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Karsspor - Keciorengucu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Kepez Bld. - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:30Kucukcekmecespor - Maltepespor 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
13:30Sivas Belediyespor - Orhangazispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Yesil Bursa - Kilimli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Tarsus 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:30Anadolu Uskudar - Sancaktepe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:30Aydinspor - Beylerbeyi SK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Carsambaspor - Kemerspor 2003 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Pazarspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Siirtspor - Dardanelspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:15Met. Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
12:30Tavriya - Dnipro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
17:30Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Karpaty 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
12:30Oleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Ch. Odessa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
14:30FC Odesa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:50Ajman - Dubai Club 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:50Al Ain - Bani Yas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Al Wahda - Al Ahli Dubai 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00CA Cerro - Fenix 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Cerro Largo - Club Nacional 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
21:00Wanderers - Racing Montevideo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01.04.2012
15:15Defensor Sp. - Liverpool M. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
21:00Bella Vista - Rentistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Danubio - Penarol 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
21:00River Plate - Cerrito 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Sisley - Rampla Juniors 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30DC United - FC Dallas 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:00New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
22:00Philadelphia Union - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
04:00Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
04:00Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
05:00Los Angeles Galaxy - New England Revolution 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
01:00Colorado Rapids - Chicago Fire 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03:00Chivas USA - Sporting Kansas City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
12:00FK Yangiyer - Din. Samarkand 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
12:00Registan Samarkand - Olmaliq 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Bunyodkor II - Navbahor Namangan 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Erkurgan - Neftchi Fargona 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
13:00FK Chust Pakhtakor - Met. Bekobod 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00FK Kasansay - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00FK Khiva - Shortan Guzor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:00Gallakor-Avtomobilchi - Andijan 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
13:00Gulistan - Orol Nukus 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Mashal Muborak II - Lok. Tashkent 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Sogdiyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Xorazm Urganch - Buxoro 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:30La Guaira - Atletico El Vigia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
22:30Carabobo - Tucanes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30Llaneros - Monagas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:30Trujillanos - Zulia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Yaracuyanos - Petare 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Lara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:30Mineros - Aragua 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Khanh Hoa 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30NB Sai Gon - Tien Giang FC 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
11:00Da Nang - Ninh Binh 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:10Hai Phong - Hoa Phat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01.04.2012
11:00T&T Ha Noi - Xuan Thanh Saigon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:10Thanh Hoa - Dong Thap 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Binh Duong - Gia Lai 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
15:30Newtown - Carmarthen Town 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - Cambrian & Clydach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Caerau Ely - Aberaman 3:5  
15:30Cardiff Corries - Bryntirion 0:2  
15:30Cwmaman Institute - West End 0:2  
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest 0:2  
15:30Pontardawe - Porth 2:1  
15:30Taffs Well - Goytre Utd 2:3  
WalesWales: FA Cup    
13:30Airbus - Druids 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Bala - TNS 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WalesWales: League Cup    
15:30Afan Lido - Neath Athletic 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Antigua and Barbuda 1:0  
19:00Egypt - Chad 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01.04.2012
22:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Antigua and Barbuda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Sweden W - Canada W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01.04.2012
12:30Japan W - USA W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
14:00Al Wahda - Al Shula 0:3  
14:40Shab Hadramaut - Al Ahli Sana´a 1:1  
14:45Al Ahli Taizz - Taliat Taiz 1:2  
14:45Al Hilal - Najm Sba 1:2  
14:45Al Oruba Zabid - Al-Ittihad 0:1  
14:45Al Shaab Sana - Al Baydaa 0:1  
14:45Al-Tilal - Shaab Ibb 0:0  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Black Mambas - Platinum 1:3  
15:00Chicken Inn - Gunners 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hwange - Quelaton 4:3  
15:00Motor Action - Harare City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01.04.2012
15:00Buffaloes - Monomotapa 1:3  
15:00Dynamos - Hardbody 3:0  
15:00Highlanders - WWS Rangers 4:0  
15:00Shabanie - CAPS Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)