Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
16:00Bejaia - Academie de FAD 1:2  
19:00ASO Chlef - AS Vita Club 0:0  
24.03.2012
14:00Diplomates - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:3  
14:00LD Maputo - Dynamos 2:2  
14:00Platinum - Al-Merreikh 2:2  
14:00Power Dynamos - Mazembe 1:1  
14:00URA SC - Djoliba 0:2  
14:30APR - Etoile Sahel 0:0  
17:30Brikama U. - Esperance Tunis 1:1  
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
17:00Sequence - Meknes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
24.03.2012
13:00Kallon - Warri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00LLB Sports 4 Africa - Enppi 1:1  
14:00Black Leopards - St Eloi Lupopo 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
14:00St. Georges - Club Africain 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Royal Leopards - Tshinkunku 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Bafang - Heartland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Etoile Filante - ASEC Mimosas 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Invincible Eleven - Wydad 0:2  
18:00Ferroviario Maputo - Ahli Shendi 0:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
24.03.2012
14:00Teuta - Apolonia Fier 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Shkumbini Peqin - Dinamo Tirana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
24.03.2012
15:00Constantine - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Hussein Dey - Eulma 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Kabylie - Oran 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Saida - Tlemcen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45MC Alger - Batna 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Benfica Luanda - Sagrada 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
24.03.2012
15:30ASA - Petro Atletico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Cabinda - Soyo 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:30Onze Bravos - Kabuscorp 0:1  
15:30Primeiro de Agosto - Nacional de Benguela 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:30Santos - Atletico do Namibe 5:3 (0:0, 5:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
01:30Banfield - All Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:15Atl. Rafaela - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:30Belgrano - San Martin S.J. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
23:10Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Atlanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
20:00Ferro - Dep. Merlo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Huracan - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:15Gimnasia L.P. - River Plate 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Rosario Central - Boca Unidos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
00:00Aldosivi - Ind. Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00San Telmo - Tristan Suarez 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
19:00Barracas Central - Sarmiento Junin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Acassuso - Temperley 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Moron 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Comunicaciones - Colegiales 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Def. de Cambaceres - Defensores Unidos 2:0  
20:00Midland - Club Lujan 0:1  
20:20Villa Dalmine - El Porvenir 2:3  
24.03.2012
01:00Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo 0:1  
20:00Deportivo Espanol - Dock Sud 2:1  
20:00Liniers - San Miguel 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
02:05Racing Club - Patronato 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Excursionistas 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:4)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Adelaide United - Melbourne City 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
24.03.2012
11:30Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
05:00Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Victorian Premier League    
10:15Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
24.03.2012
05:00Northcote City - Richmond 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
07:00Dandenong Thunder - Southern Stars 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
24.03.2012
08:00Peninsula - North Star 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
08:00Wolves FC - Rochedale 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Brisbane City - Taringa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:00North Pine - Capalaba FC 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
09:00Redlands - Queensland 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Western Australia Premier League    
24.03.2012
08:00Bayswater - NTC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
08:00Inglewood Utd - ECU Joondalup 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
08:00Sorrento - Stirling Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00South West Phoenix - Balcatta 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
08:00Western Knights - Armadale 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: South Australian Super League    
24.03.2012
05:30Campbelltown City - West Torrens 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
05:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide Raiders 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:30Western Strikers - NE Metrostars 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
24.03.2012
10:00F.N.Q. Heat - Gold Coast Stars 3:0  
06:00Queensland Academy - Whitsunday Miners 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
06:00Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers 4:0  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
24.03.2012
16:00Kapfenberg - Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Admira - Salzburg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:30Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Neustadt - Ried 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30Altach - FC Lustenau 1:1  
18:30A. Lustenau - LASK Linz 2:1  
18:30Hartberg - AC Wolfsberger 0:3  
18:40BW Linz - Grodig 1:1  
20:30First Vienna - St. Polten 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FAC Wien - Stegersbach 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Horn 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Floridsdorf 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
19:00Parndorf - Neusiedl 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Amstetten - Schwechat 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Simmeringer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
17:00Ritzing - Wiener Sportklub 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Gratkorn - Pasching 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Vorwarts Steyr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Wels - Allerheiligen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
24.03.2012
14:30SAK Klagenfurt - Leoben 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00LASK Linz (Am) - Florian 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
24.03.2012
15:00Hall - Neumarkt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Hard - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Johann - Kufstein 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00U. Innsbruck - Wattens 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
15:30Bregenz - Saalfelden 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Dornbirn - Altach (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
24.03.2012
11:00AZAL PFK - Kapaz 2:0  
11:30FK Baku - Qarabag 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Gabala - Inter Baku 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Neftci Baku - Khazar Lenkoran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
24.03.2012
13:00Belshina - Brest 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Slavia Mozyr - Neman 1:3  
14:00FC Minsk - BATE 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Antwerp - Tubize 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
24.03.2012
20:00Lommel Utd - Oostende 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
20:30UR La Louviere - Oudenaarde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
24.03.2012
20:00Deinze - Rac. Waregem 1:3  
20:00Tournai - Virton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
24.03.2012
20:00ASV Geel - KRC Mechelen 1:0  
20:00Hoogstraten - St. Gilloise 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Patro Eisden - Bornem 2:2  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
24.03.2012
20:30Lokeren - Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
24.03.2012
15:00Femina Woluwe W - Zulte Waregem W 2:1  
15:00Heist W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2  
15:00Leuven W - Beerschot W 2:0  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Club Brugge W 4:1  
15:00St. Liege W - KRC Harelbeke W 20:0  
15:00Tienen W - St. Truiden W 0:4  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Real Potosi - Guabira 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
24.03.2012
21:00The Strongest - San Jose 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
24.03.2012
15:00Celik Zenica - Slavija 1:2  
15:00Gradacac - Prijedor 2:0  
15:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski 3:0  
15:00Sloboda - Leotar 2:1  
18:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg 0:0  
18:00Zeljeznicar - Travnik 1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
24.03.2012
20:00Bonsucesso - Fluminense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:00Botafogo RJ - Duque de Caxias 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Madureira - Boavista 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Olaria - Friburguense 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22:30Volta Redonda - Flamengo RJ 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
24.03.2012
20:00Portuguesa - Comercial 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Sao Caetano - Catanduvense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Botafogo SP - Ituano 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Piracicaba - Guaratingueta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30Ponte Preta - Guarani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30ASA - Santa Quiteria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Chapecoense-SC - SAO Mateus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:30Fortaleza - Comercial PI 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:30Goias - Paulista 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:30Paysandu PA - Espigao CAN.  
00:30Portuguesa - Cuiaba Esporte 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Atletico-MG - CENE CAN.  
02:00Botafogo RJ - Treze PB 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
02:00Sport Recife - Julho Esporte CAN.  
20:00Criciuma - Madureira CAN.  
23:30Coritiba - Nacional-AM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Rio Branco CAN.  
00:30Nautico - Santa Cruz-RN CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
12:30Svetkavitsa - Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Montana - Cherno More 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
24.03.2012
14:30Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Chernomorets Burgas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Beroe - Kaliakra 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
24.03.2012
14:30Dobrudzha - Sliven 2000 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Dorostol - Neftochimic Burgas 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Etar - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Nesebar - Lyubimets 2007 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:30Pomorie - Spartak 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
24.03.2012
14:30Akademik Sofia - Svoge 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:30Chavdar B. Slatina - Bansko 0:3  
14:30Chavdar Etropole - Bdin Vidin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Malesh - Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Septemvri - Gotse Delchev 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:00San Felipe - U. De Chile 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
24.03.2012
00:15U. De Concepcion - S. Wanderers 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
16:30U. Espanola - La Serena 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
20:00O'Higgins - Union La Calera 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:15U. Catolica - Deportes Iquique 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30Rangers - Huachipato 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
24.03.2012
21:00C.D.S. Naval - S. Morning 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00D. Puerto Montt - Everton 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
21:00L. Schwager - San Marcos de Arica 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21:00Magallanes - Curico Unido 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:00Coquimbo - Nublense 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ChinaChina: Super League    
24.03.2012
07:00Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Renhe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:30Liaoning - Changchun Yatai 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
08:30Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
12:30Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang F.C. 3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
12:45Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
24.03.2012
07:30Beijing - Shenyang Zhongze 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:30Beijing Technology - Shenyan Dongjin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Guangdong - Chongqing FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
08:00Hunan Billows - Yanbian 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Wuhan Zall 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:30Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Quanjian 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
09:00Shijiazhuang - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Shenzhen - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
24.03.2012
02:00Quindio - Once Caldas 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
21:30Aguilas - Envigado 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
21:30Chico - Patriotas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:10Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
03:00Dep. Cali - Dep. Pasto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
24.03.2012
21:00Uniautonoma - Barranquilla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:30Academia - Bogota 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:30Real Santander - Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Limon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Herediano - Alajuelense 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
24.03.2012
15:00Lucko - Belupo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Sibenik - NK Zagreb 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Zadar - Istra 1961 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Osijek - Karlovac 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Lok. Zagreb - RNK Split 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Varazdin - D. Zagreb 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
15:00APOEL - Omonia 0:0  
24.03.2012
17:00AEK Larnaca - Anagennisi Derynia 2:0  
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Ermis 3:1  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
24.03.2012
14:30APEP - Ayia Napa 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:30Atromitos Y. - Sotiras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Doxa - Omonia Aradippou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Ethn. Assias - Paphos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Halkanoras - Parekklisia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Kinyras Peyias - Othellos Athienou 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30Paeek - Chloraka 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Pribram - Dukla Prague 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
24.03.2012
15:50Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Liberec - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:30Slovacko - Ostrava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
24.03.2012
10:15Bohemians Prague - Vlasim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:15Sokolov - Trinec 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Mostecky FK - Usti nad Labem 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Sezimovo Usti - Znojmo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Opava - Zlin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
24.03.2012
10:15FK Pardubice - Pisek 2:0  
15:00Hlavice - Kladno 1:0  
15:00Kunice - Mlada Boleslav B 2:1  
15:00Letohrad - Ceska Lipa 4:1  
15:00Ovcary - Domazlice 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
24.03.2012
10:15Frydek-Mistek - Hlucin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Lisen - HFK Olomouc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Breclav - Brno B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kromeriz - Hulin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
24.03.2012
10:15Slavia Prague B - Rokycany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Cizova - Benesov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Bohemians 1905 B - Votice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Horovicko - Strakonice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
24.03.2012
10:15Celakovice - Zapy 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Motorlet Prague - Predni Kopanina 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Litol - Teplice B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Vilemov - Cesky Dub 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
24.03.2012
10:15Jablonec B - Usti nad Orlici 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
15:00Nova Paka - Mseno 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Polepy - Dvur Kralove 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
24.03.2012
15:00Bystrc - Bohunice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Napajedla - Prerov 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00Sparta Brno - Otrokovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Spytihnev - Slavoj Polna 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
24.03.2012
15:00Dolni Benesov - Sumperk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Mikulovice - Liskovec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Mohelnice - Orlova 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Petrovice - Krnov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
24.03.2012
10:30Hradec Kralove W - Brno W 0:1  
10:30Slavia Prague W - Plzen W 11:0  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
24.03.2012
17:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
24.03.2012
13:00Taastrup W - Skovbakken W 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
13:30Viborg W - Koldingq FC W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
24.03.2012
01:30Barcelona SC - Olmedo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:30LDU Loja - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Macara - Tecnico U. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Ind. del Valle - Manta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
05:00Dep. Cuenca - Emelec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:00UES - Vista Hermosa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Aguila - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00FAS - Once Municipal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Metapan - Atletico Marte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
24.03.2012
22:00Vista Hermosa - Alianza FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
24.03.2012
13:45Chelsea - Tottenham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Arsenal - Aston Villa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolton - Blackburn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Liverpool - Wigan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Norwich - Wolves 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Sunderland - QPR 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Swansea - Everton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:30Stoke City - Manchester City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
24.03.2012
16:00Barnsley - Peterborough 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Burnley - West Ham 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:00Coventry - Portsmouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Derby - Crystal Palace 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
16:00Leicester - Hull City 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Bristol City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Millwall - Leeds 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nottingham - Brighton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Reading - Blackpool 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Southampton - Doncaster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Watford - Ipswich 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
24.03.2012
16:00Brentford - Rochdale 2:0  
16:00Colchester - Carlisle 1:1  
16:00Huddersfield - Charlton 1:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Sheffield Wed 0:1  
16:00Oldham - Bournemouth 1:0  
16:00Preston - Bury 1:1  
16:00Scunthorpe - Notts County 0:0  
16:00Tranmere - Exeter 2:0  
16:00Walsall - Stevenage 1:1  
16:00Wycombe - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Yeovil - Hartlepool 0:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Macclesfield - Barnet 0:0  
24.03.2012
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Burton 4:0  
16:00Bradford - Gillingham FC 2:2  
16:00Bristol Rovers - Southend 1:0  
16:00Cheltenham - Oxford Utd 0:0  
16:00Crawley Town - Rotherham 3:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Accrington 2:1  
16:00Hereford - Crewe 0:1  
16:00Morecambe - Shrewsbury 0:1  
16:00Northampton - Plymouth 0:0  
16:00Torquay - Port Vale 2:1  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
24.03.2012
16:00Alfreton - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Barrow - Braintree 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Kettering 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Fleetwood Town - Mansfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Telford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Darlington 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Lincoln City - Newport 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Luton - Grimsby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Stockport - Bath City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Tamworth - Gateshead 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Wrexham - Forest Green 1:2  
16:00York - Southport 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
24.03.2012
16:00Altrincham - Solihull 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Blyth - Gloucester City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Corby - Colwyn Bay 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Droylsden - Boston 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Gainsborough - Eastwood 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Harrogate - Workington 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hinckley - Vauxhall 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Histon - Nuneaton 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Hyde - Guiseley 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stortford - Halifax 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Worcester - Stalybridge 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
24.03.2012
16:00Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
16:00Bromley - Farnborough 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Chelmsford - Basingstoke 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Dorchester - Dartford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dover Ath. - Staines 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Woking 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Havant & Waterlooville - Tonbridge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Maidenhead - Salisbury 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Truro - Thurrock 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Welling - Sutton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Weston - Hampton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Arlesey - Stourbridge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Barwell - Hemel 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Bedford - Weymouth 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Brackley - Chippenham Town 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
16:00Cirencester - Hitchin 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Frome - Cambridge City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Oxford City - Evesham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Redditch - Bashley 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00St. Albans - Banbury 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Chesham 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
16:00Totton & Eling - Leamington 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Bradford PA - Ashton Utd 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
16:00Burscough - Mickleover 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Chasetown - Buxton 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Chorley - Hednesford 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
16:00Frickley - Marine 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Matlock - Chester 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nantwich - Kendal 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00North Ferriby - Stafford 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Rushall - Stocksbridge 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00United of Manchester - Worksop 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Whitby - Northwich Victoria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
24.03.2012
16:00Aveley - Harrow 3:2  
16:00Billericay - Lewes 1:0  
16:00Canvey - Kingstonian 0:2  
16:00Hastings - Bury Town 0:1  
16:00Hendon - Carshalton 1:1  
16:00Horsham FC - Hornchurch 0:3  
16:00Lowestoft - Margate 2:1  
16:00Metropolitan - Wingate & Finchley 2:0  
16:00Tooting Mitcham - Concord 0:6  
16:00Wealdstone - East Thurrock 2:2  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
24.03.2012
13:00Bolton U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Charlton U18 0:0  
13:00Crewe U18 - Wolverhampton U18 0:4  
13:00Ipswich U18 - Birmingham U18 3:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Reading U18 2:2  
13:00Liverpool U18 - West Brom U18 3:4  
13:00Manchester City U18 - Everton U18 2:1  
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Huddersfield U18 3:0  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Sheffield Utd U18 1:1  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Derby U18 0:2  
13:00Sheffield Wed U18 - Stoke City U18 0:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
24.03.2012
13:00Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 3:1  
13:00Paide - Viljandi 0:1  
13:00Sillamae - Levadia 0:0  
16:00Flora - Tammeka 4:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
12:00Germany U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:1  
15:00Turkey U17 - Portugal U17 0:3  
17:00Serbia U17 - Ireland U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Netherlands U17 - Albania U17 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Denmark U17 - Lithuania U17 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:30Iceland U17 - Scotland U17 1:0  
15:00Hungary U17 - Belgium U17 2:2  
15:00Russia U17 - Wales U17 2:1  
24.03.2012
15:00France U17 - Italy U17 1:0  
15:00Serbia U17 - Albania U17 3:0  
16:00Czech Republic U17 - Poland U17 0:2  
17:00Ireland U17 - Netherlands U17 1:2  
18:00Belarus U17 - Luxembourg U17 1:1  
18:00Sweden U17 - Switzerland U17 2:0  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
12:00Rossiyanka W - Potsdam W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
24.03.2012
13:00Norway U17 W - France U17 W 0:4  
13:00Poland U17 W - Ireland U17 W 0:1  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
24.03.2012
17:00B36 Torshavn - FC Suduroy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
17:00TPS - MyPa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
16:30KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:5  
17:30VG-62 Naantali - KooTeePee 0:5  
24.03.2012
13:00NuPS - JIPPO 1:7  
14:00Jazz Pori - SJK 3:2 ET  
15:00Gnistan - BK-46 1:0  
15:15TPV - AC Oulu 0:3  
17:00Riepas - LPS 0:4  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
24.03.2012
19:00AC Ajaccio - Lorient 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Brest - Nancy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Evian TG - Lille 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Lyon - Sochaux 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Montpellier - St Etienne 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Nice - Marseille 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Valenciennes - Rennes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Amiens - Sedan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Angers - Guingamp 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Arles-Avignon - Bastia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Boulogne - Le Mans 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Laval - Tours 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Le Havre - Istres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Monaco - Chateauroux 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Reims - Metz 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:20Troyes - Clermont 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Cherbourg - Epinal 1:0  
20:00Martigues - Niort 2:1  
24.03.2012
14:30Rouen - Quevilly Rouen 0:2  
18:00Creteil - Luzenac 2:2  
18:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Colmar 0:2  
18:00Red Star - Orleans 1:2  
19:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Beauvais 3:1  
20:00Besancon - Paris FC 2:1  
20:00Nimes - Bayonne 1:0  
20:00Vannes - GFC Ajaccio 3:2  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
24.03.2012
15:00Auxerre II - Paris SG II 2:0  
15:00Calvi - Valenciennes II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Aubervilliers - Alfortville 1:1  
18:00Avion - Senart-Moissy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Dunkerque - Amiens AC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Poissy - CA Bastia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Compiegne - Villemomble 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Ivry - Lens II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
24.03.2012
15:00Lyon II - Yzeure 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Metz II - Sarre Union 4:1  
15:30Monts - Nancy II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Bourg Peronnas - Mulhouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Jura Sud - Lyon Duchere 1:2  
18:00Villefranche - Raon L Etape 0:1  
18:30Moulins - Amneville 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Strasbourg - Valence CAN.  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
24.03.2012
15:00Beziers - Pau 1:1  
15:00Bordeaux II - Colomiers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Hyeres - Consolat 1:1  
18:00Agde - Tarbes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Gap - Cannes 0:2  
18:00Pontet - Pont Du Gard 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Albi - Marignane 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
19:00Stade Montois - Rodez 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
19:00La Vitreenne - Saumur Olympique 0:3  
24.03.2012
17:00Caen II - Carquefou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mantes - Lucon 1:1  
18:00Pacy Eure - Le Havre II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Pontivy - Avranches 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Fontenay - Plabennec 2:2  
18:30Les Herbiers - Concarneau 1:0  
19:00Romorantin - Viry-Chatillon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
24.03.2012
20:00Rodez W - Lyon W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Shkendija - Vardar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
24.03.2012
14:00Renova - Napredok 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
24.03.2012
14:00Belasica - Pelister 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Drita - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00FK Korab - Lok. Skopje 1:0  
14:00FK Rufeja - Vellazerimi 5:0  
14:00KF Gostivar - Ohrid Lote 1:1  
14:00Miravci - Euromilk 1:0  
14:00Pobeda - Osogovo 2:1  
14:00Tikves - FK Skopje 1:2  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
24.03.2012
12:00Guria - Chikhura 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
24.03.2012
15:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Bayern Munich - Hannover 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30SC Freiburg - Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30SV Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Bochum - Ingolstadt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Munich 1860 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
24.03.2012
13:00Dusseldorf - Braunschweig 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Greuther Furth - Karlsruher 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
24.03.2012
14:00Burghausen - Erfurt 1:1  
14:00Chemnitzer - VfL Osnabruck 3:1  
14:00Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1  
14:00Jena - SV Werder Bremen II 3:1  
14:00Kickers Offenbach - Darmstadt 1:1  
14:00Oberhausen - Stuttgart II 2:1  
14:00Preussen Munster - Wehen 1:1  
14:00Saarbrucken - Regensburg 1:0  
14:00Sandhausen - Babelsberg 4:0  
14:00Unterhaching - Aalen 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Wilhelmshaven - Hallescher 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
24.03.2012
14:00Hamburger SV II - Meppen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Hannover II - St. Pauli II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Holstein Kiel 1:0  
14:00TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Eintracht Trier - TuS Koblenz 0:0  
19:00Wiedenbruck - Elversberg 0:1  
19:00Wuppertaler - Bochum II 3:0  
24.03.2012
14:00Bayer Leverkusen II - B. Monchengladbach II 1:2  
14:00Dortmund II - Fortuna Koln 4:1  
14:00Kaiserslautern II - RW Essen 1:2  
14:00Lotte - Verl 2:1  
14:00Schalke II - Mainz II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Mannheim - Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Stutt. Kickers - Furth II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
24.03.2012
14:00Ingolstadt II - Munich 1860 II 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Karlsruher II - Alzenau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Kassel - Worms 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Memmingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Nurnberg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Pfullendorf - Hoffenheim II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
24.03.2012
14:00LFC Berlin - Wismar 0:2  
14:00Rathenow - Schoneiche 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Torgelower Greif - Hansa Rostock II 0:2  
15:00Malchower - Brandenburger 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Luckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3  
24.03.2012
13:30FC Gera 03 - Luckenwalde CAN.  
13:30Gotha - Halle 2:0  
13:30Zwickau - Auerbach 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
24.03.2012
14:00Husumer - Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0  
14:00Lubeck II - Heider SV 2:1  
14:00TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II 5:1  
15:00ETSV Weiche - Eider Budelsdorf 3:0  
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - Breitenfelde 2:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Germania Schnelsen - Norderstedt 2:1  
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:1  
24.03.2012
15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Bergedorf 4:3  
15:00Sasel - Meiendorfer SV 1:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
24.03.2012
15:00Bremer - VfL Bremen 2:1  
15:00Burg - Turkspor Bremen 4:0  
15:00Union 60 Bremen - Habenhauser 0:1  
15:00Woltmershausen - Werder Bremen III 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
24.03.2012
14:00Gottingen 05 - Emden CAN.  
16:00BSV Rehden - Luneburger Hansa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Rotenburger - Holthausen-Biene 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
24.03.2012
14:00Balingen - FC Nottingen 1:1  
14:00FC Normannia Gmund - Bahlinger 2:2  
14:00Hollenbach - Illertissen 2:0  
14:00Kirchheim - Walldorf CAN.  
14:00Neckarelz - VfR Mannheim 1:0  
14:00Spielberg - Kehler 2:3  
15:00Offenburger FV - Bonlanden 0:0  
15:00Reutlingen - Stutt. Kickers II 4:2  
15:00Ulm - FC 08 Villingen 2:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
24.03.2012
15:00Alemannia Aachen II - Dornberg 2:0  
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Siegen 0:0  
15:00Duisburg II - SW Essen 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Mechtersheim - Waldalgesheim 0:1  
24.03.2012
14:30Pirmasens - Neunkirchen 1:1  
14:30Rochling - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:5  
14:30Wirges - Saarbrucken II 0:0  
15:00FC 08 Homburg - Kollerbach 3:1  
15:30Hauenstein - Betzdorf 1:0  
15:30Rossbach/Verscheid - Eintracht Trier II 1:0  
15:30Salmrohr - Gonsenheim 5:2  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
24.03.2012
14:00Grossbardorf - Rosenheim 1:4  
15:00Bayern Hof - Schweinfurt 4:1  
15:00Eltersdorf - DJK Rosenheim 1:1  
15:00Ismaning - Gersthofen 4:2  
15:00Rain/Lech - Bamberg 3:0  
15:00Seligenporten - Buchbach 1:0  
15:00Wurzburger FV - Heimstetten 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
24.03.2012
12:00Bremen U19 - Zehlendorf U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00St. Pauli U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
24.03.2012
11:00Freiburg U19 - Bayern U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Stuttgart U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Mighty Jets - Medeama 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
24.03.2012
16:15Aris - Panionios 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:15Atromitos - Skoda Xanthi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30OFI Crete - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00A. Asteras - Kalloni 1:3  
14:00E. Asteras - Vyzas FC 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Epanomi - Panserraikos 0:1  
14:00Fokikos FC - Diagoras 3:0 AWA.  
14:00Giannitsa - Psachna 0:0  
14:00Thrasivoulos - Platanias FC 1:1  
15:00Kallithea - Panthrakikos 3:0  
18:00Panachaiki - Pierikos 0:0  
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Marquense - Suchitepequez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Xelaju - Mictlan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Zacapa - Heredia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
24.03.2012
22:15Halcones - Xelaju 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04:00Petapa - Zacapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
01:30Real Espana - Vida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Olimpia - Deportes Savio 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
02:30Atletico Choloma - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Honved - Kecskemeti TE 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
24.03.2012
15:00Debrecen - Lombard Papa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:00Kaposvar - Siofok 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
17:00Pecsi MFC - Videoton 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
17:00Vasas - Zalaegerszegi 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:30DVTK - Ujpest 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
24.03.2012
15:00Cegledi - Szolnoki MAV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Egri - VAC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Kazincbarcikai - Szeged 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Oroshaza - Bekescsaba 1912 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Vecsesi - REAC 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
24.03.2012
15:00Ajka - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Budaorsi SC - Soproni VSE 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Gyor II - Ferencvaros II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Dunaujvaros PASE 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Szigetszentmiklos - Veszprem 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
18:00Gyirmot SE - Paks II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
20:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur 2:3  
20:00KR Reykjavik - Haukar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - IR Reykjavik 3:0  
24.03.2012
15:00Tindastoll - Vestmannaeyjar 0:5  
16:00Fjolnir - Grindavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Keflavik - KA Akureyri 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Throttur - Olafsvik 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
24.03.2012
10:30Prayag Utd - Mumbai 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:30Viva Kerala - Lajong 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
13:00Dempo - Hindustan Aeronautics 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Bali United - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
24.03.2012
09:30Gresik - Pelita Bandung 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
12:30Balikpapan - Persib Bandung 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
13:00PSM Makassar - Persijap Jepara 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
12:30Damash - Malavan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
13:30Esteghlal TEH - Zob Ahan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bray - Drogheda 2:4  
20:45Derry City - Cork City 2:0  
20:45Dundalk - UC Dublin 2:1  
21:00Monaghan - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:10Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne 4:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Limerick - Salthill 3:0  
20:45Mervue - Athlone 0:1  
24.03.2012
20:30Longford - Waterford 3:2  
20:45Finn Harps - Wexford 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
24.03.2012
16:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 2:1  
17:00H. Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:3  
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Netanya 0:2  
17:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Ironi Rishon 5:2  
17:00Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa 0:2  
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00M. Beer Sheva - M. Herzliya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00M. Nazareth - M. Ironi Bat Yam 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
24.03.2012
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Hap. Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
24.03.2012
18:00AC Milan - AS Roma 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Palermo - Udinese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Sassuolo - Empoli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
24.03.2012
15:00Ascoli - Pescara 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Bari - Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Brescia - Grosseto 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Cittadella - Sampdoria 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Crotone - AlbinoLeffe 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
15:00Livorno - Modena 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Nocerina - Verona 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Torino - Gubbio 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
15:00Varese - Reggina 1914 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:30Pro Vercelli - Pavia 0:1  
JapanJapan: J-League    
24.03.2012
05:00Hiroshima - Kashima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05:00Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
06:00Kawasaki Frontale - C-Osaka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
06:00Kobe - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama M. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Sapporo - Urawa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Kashiwa - Shimizu 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
24.03.2012
05:00Mito - Yamaga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gainare Tottori 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
06:00Kyoto - Machida 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
06:00Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:00Toyama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Al Jalil - That Ras 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Al Buqaa - Al Jazeera Amman 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Al Ramtha - Mansheyat 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
24.03.2012
16:00Al Arabi Irbid - Shabab Al Ordon 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
24.03.2012
14:00Leopards - Western Stima 2:1  
14:00Mathare Utd. - Nairobi City 1:0  
14:00Muhoroni - Karuturi 2:1  
14:00Tusker - Kenya CB 0:0  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
24.03.2012
15:15Al Qadisiya - Al Jahra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:15Al Salmiya - Kazma SC 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
15:15Al Shabab - Al Arabi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Virslīga    
24.03.2012
13:00Daugava Riga - FC Daugava 0:4  
14:00Jelgava - FK Liepaja 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
24.03.2012
13:30Al-Mabarrah - Saida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:30Al Sahel - Akha 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:30Salam Sour - Tripoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
24.03.2012
13:00Kruoja - Zalgiris 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Suduva - Siauliai 4:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
09:45Sime Darby - Johor DT 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
24.03.2012
13:45Kedah - T-Team 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Kelantan - SPA Putrajaya 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:45Terengganu - LionsXII 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Mqabba FC - Marsaxlokk 3:0  
20:15Floriana - Balzan 3:1  
24.03.2012
14:00Hibernians - Birkirkara 0:1  
16:00Sliema - Valletta 0:2  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions 0:1  
20:00Dingli Swallows - Melita FC 0:3  
24.03.2012
14:00St. Andrews - Rabat Ajax 0:1  
16:15Birzebbuga - Zejtun Corinthians 3:1  
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:30Chiapas - Pachuca 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
24.03.2012
02:10Monarcas - Club America 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:00Monterrey - Estudiantes Tecos 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
03:00Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Santos Laguna - Queretaro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05:00Club Tijuana - Atlas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05:45Atl. San Luis - Atlante 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
24.03.2012
02:00Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
03:30Correcaminos - Dorados de Sinaloa 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
23:00Pumas Morelos - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
23:00Veracruz - Indios CAN.  
03:00Irapuato - Lobos BUAP 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
05:50Celaya - Necaxa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
24.03.2012
15:00Berane - Rudar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
15:00Decic - Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Grbalj - Mladost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Lovcen - Bokelj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
24.03.2012
16:00KAC Kenitra - Jeunesse Massira 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Hoceima - FUS Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00FAR Rabat - Olympique Khouribga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - Rachad Bernoussi 2:0  
16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Stade Marocain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
15:00Eleven Arrows - Black Africa 0:2  
15:00SK Windhoek - Blue Waters 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tigers - Mighty Gunners 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Excelsior - Groningen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
24.03.2012
18:45Roda - Vitesse 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:45Breda - Nijmegen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:45Heerenveen - Venlo 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:45Den Haag - Twente 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Oss 3:2  
20:00Cambuur - Den Bosch 1:0  
20:00FC Emmen - Sittard 0:4  
20:00Helmond - G.A. Eagles 5:1  
20:00Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0  
20:00Willem II - Dordrecht 1:1  
20:00Zwolle - Apeldoorn 3:0  
24.03.2012
19:30Telstar - Eindhoven FC 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 2:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01:00WaiBOP - Southern United 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi 1:0  
16:00Kano - Shooting 3:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Sharks 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
24.03.2012
16:00Crusaders - C. Rangers 3:1  
16:00Donegal - Cliftonville 0:2  
16:00Dungannon - Glenavon 1:5  
16:00Glentoran - Ballymena 1:2  
16:00Lisburn - Linfield 0:3  
18:20Portadown - Coleraine 2:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
24.03.2012
14:30Warrenpoint - Dergview 1:4  
16:00Bangor - Tobermore 5:0  
16:00H&W Welders - Ballinamallard 1:3  
16:00Institute - Ards 2:0  
16:00Limavady - Larne 3:0  
16:00Loughgall - Glebe 0:1  
16:00Newry City - Banbridge 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Tippeligaen    
19:00Molde - Stromsgodset 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
24.03.2012
18:00Honefoss - Lillestrom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:25Salalah SC - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Sur Club 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Dhofar - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
24.03.2012
16:15Al Suwaiq - Oman FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
20:45Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno PF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
24.03.2012
20:45Rubio Nu - Independiente 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:30Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
20:00Alianza Lima - Union Comercio 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
22:00Cobresol - Sport Boys 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:15Jose Galvez - Leon de Huanuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Jagiellonia - Widzew Lodz 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:30Cracovia - Gornik Z. 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
24.03.2012
13:30LKS Lodz - Zaglebie 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:45Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18:00Legia - GKS Belchatow 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan 3:0  
24.03.2012
15:00Elblag - Arka Gdynia 1:4  
15:00Ol. Grudziadz - Plock 3:3  
15:00Zabki - Leczna 0:0  
15:30Radzionkow - Zawisza 4:1  
16:00Swinoujscie - GKS Katowice 0:0  
17:00KS Polkowice - Kolejarz 1:0  
19:15Sandecja Nowy S. - Pogon Szczecin 1:0  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
24.03.2012
17:00Swit - Pogon Siedlce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokolka CAN.  
19:00Suwalki - Lublin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
24.03.2012
15:00Czarni Zagan - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Legnica - Drutex-Bytovia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Chrobry Glogow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Chojniczanka - Tychy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Kluczbork - ROW Rybnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00B. Gdynia - Calisia Kalisz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Rakow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
24.03.2012
12:00Gornik Z. U21 - Cracovia U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Jagiellonia U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:45Olhanense - Benfica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
21:15Sporting - Feirense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
24.03.2012
18:00U. Madeira - Moreirense 0:3  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
24.03.2012
16:00Padroense - FC Madalena 1:0  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:15Gil Vicente - Braga 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 4:2)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:30Al Khor - Qatar SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Al-Sadd - Al Rayyan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Vaslui - FC Brasov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Targu Mures - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Mioveni - Pandurii 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
24.03.2012
20:30Concordia - U. Cluj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
24.03.2012
10:00CSM Iasi - Delta Tulcea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:00Dunarea Giurgiu - Navodari 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00FC Botosani - Branesti 3:0 AWA.  
10:00FCM Bacau - Din. Bucuresti II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Mangalia - Gloria Buzau 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00CS Otopeni - Dunarea Galati 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00FC Snagov - Braila 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30FC Viitorul - F. Constanta 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
17:00Timisoara - Olt Slatina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
10:00Alba Iulia - FC Bihor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:00Chindia Targoviste - Muresul 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:00FCMU Baia Mare - FC Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - FC Arges 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00UTA Arad - Turda 3:0  
10:30CS Turnu Severin - Ramnicu Valcea 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
24.03.2012
11:00Tomsk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:30Krasnodar - Amkar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Tomsk U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 3:1  
12:00Krasnodar U21 - Amkar U21 0:0  
14:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1:3  
24.03.2012
11:00Anzhi U21 - Kuban U21 0:1  
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:1  
11:00FK Rostov U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 0:1  
12:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
11:00Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
16:30FK Rostov - F. Voronezh 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
24.03.2012
15:00Fiorentino - Tre Fiori 0:2  
15:00Libertas - Domagnano 2:0  
15:00Pennarossa - San Giovanni 1:1  
15:00Virtus - Juvenes/Dogana 2:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:30Al-Taawon - Al-Faisaly 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:30Hajer - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:40Al Khaleej - Al Orubah 2:1  
13:40Al-Nahda - Al-Hazm 0:1  
13:40Al Riyadh - Al-Shoalah 0:1  
14:05Hottain - Al Watani 5:3  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Batin 1:2  
18:45Al Taee - Al Ohud 2:0  
18:45Al Wehda - Dhamk 2:0  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
24.03.2012
16:00Aberdeen - Inverness 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Dunfermline - St. Mirren 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Hibernian - Dundee Utd 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Kilmarnock - Motherwell 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St Johnstone - Hearts 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
24.03.2012
16:00Ayr - Morton 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dundee FC - Raith 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Falkirk - Livingston 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
16:00Hamilton - Queen of South 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Partick - Ross County 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Airdrieonians - Arbroath 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Brechin - East Fife 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Dumbarton 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Stirling 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
24.03.2012
16:00Alloa - Queen's Park 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Annan - Montrose 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Clyde - Elgin City 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Peterhead - Berwick 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Stranraer - East Stirlingshire 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
24.03.2012
14:30Jagodina - Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Novi Pazar - Javor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Radnicki 1923 - Borca 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Sloboda - Sp. Subotica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Borac 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Harimau Muda - Brunei DPMM 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:45Geylang - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:45Tanjong Pagar - Warriors 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
24.03.2012
12:45Gombak - Woodlands W. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Trnava - Dun. Streda 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
14:30B. Bystrica - Nitra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Senica - Presov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Zilina - VSS Kosice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Z. Moravce - Ruzomberok 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
24.03.2012
15:00Dubnica - Myjava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:30Michalovce - D. Kubin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30SK Senec - Moldava 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
24.03.2012
15:00MFK Topolcany - Vrable 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Puchov - Nove Mesto CAN.  
15:00Samorin - Moravany 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
24.03.2012
15:00Lubovna - Bardejov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Ruzina - Lok. Kosice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
24.03.2012
13:00Domzale - Nafta 0:0  
17:00Rudar - ND Gorica 1:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
24.03.2012
16:00Dravinja - Sencur 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Carara Kicks - Royal Eagles 2:1  
14:30Polokwane - Cape Town City 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:30Chippa Utd. - Thanda Royal Zulu 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
24.03.2012
17:00Blackburn - Pretoria U. 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Nedbank Cup    
24.03.2012
17:00Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
19:15Amazulu - Witbank 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Corinthians - Cruz Azul 1:0  
02:00Vasco - Libertad Asuncion 2:0  
23:45Velez Sarsfield - Dep. Quito 1:0  
02:00Atl. Nacional - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
02:00Santos - Juan Aurich 2:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 3:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Argentina U17 W 4:2  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
24.03.2012
07:00Busan - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
07:00Jeju Utd - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
07:00Jeonnam - Gyeongnam 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
09:00Incheon - Daejeon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Goyang - Goyang Zaicro FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:00Changwon - Hummel 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
24.03.2012
07:00Gangneung - Busan Kyotong 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
07:00Mokpo City - Cheonan City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Suwon City - Gimhae 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
07:00Ulsan Mipo - Daejeon H&N Power 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:00Yongin City - Daejeon Korail 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Betis - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Santander - Sevilla 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
24.03.2012
18:00Mallorca - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
22:00Getafe - Valencia 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Murcia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
24.03.2012
16:00Hercules - Gimnastic 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Cartagena - Girona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Huesca - Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Alcorcon 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Sabadell - Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Elche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Las Palmas - Almeria 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Alaves - Ath Bilbao B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Osasuna B - Burgos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21:00Puertollano - Lucena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
24.03.2012
16:00Roquetas - San Roque 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
16:30Caravaca - Sevilla FC B 3:2  
SwedenSweden: Super Cup    
24.03.2012
14:00Helsingborg - AIK 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
24.03.2012
17:45Basel - Servette Geneve FC 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
17:45Zurich - Xamax CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
24.03.2012
16:30Bruhl - Chiasso 0:2  
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Delemont 2:0  
17:30Aarau - Winterthur 2:1  
17:30Stade Nyonnais - Vaduz 1:0  
19:30Lugano - Kriens 2:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
24.03.2012
16:00Sion II - Meyrin 2:1  
16:00Yverdon - Martigny 3:3  
17:00Grand-Lancy - Oberwallis Naters 3:1  
17:30Bulle - Malley 1:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
24.03.2012
16:00Breitenrain - Zofingen 1:1  
16:00Dornach - Solothurn 0:2  
16:00Muttenz - Zurich II 2:4  
16:00Old Boys - Grasshopper II 6:0  
16:00Schotz - Serrieres 1:0  
16:00Thun II - Munsingen 1:2  
16:00Wangen - Baden 1:3  
17:30Grenchen - Basel II 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
24.03.2012
14:30Hongg - Gossau 2:0  
16:00Balzers - Mendrisio-Stabio 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Biaschesi - Eschen 0:1  
16:00Cham - Winterthur II 2:0  
16:00Rapperswil - Lugano II 1:0  
16:30St. Gallen II - Tuggen 0:2  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
24.03.2012
10:00Sisaket - Osotsapa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Chainat - Songkhla United 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Pattaya Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00TOT - Army United 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - North East Stars 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23:00S.A. Rangers - Defence Force 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
24.03.2012
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Caledonia fire 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:00T&TEC - W Connection 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
24.03.2012
14:00Zarzis - ES Beni-Khalled 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
24.03.2012
18:00Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
24.03.2012
12:30Gungoren - Konyaspor 0:2  
17:00Rizespor - Kartalspor 2:1  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
24.03.2012
12:30Adana Demirspor - Fethiyespor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Amedspor - Besikduzuspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Hacettepe - Sandiklispor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
24.03.2012
12:30Sebatspor - Kirikhanspor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Erganispor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Karsspor - Kilimli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Batman Petrolspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Siirtspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:00Boluspor - Besiktas 1:0  
19:00Kayserispor - Basaksehir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
24.03.2012
14:30Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
16:30Dnipro - FK Zorya Luhansk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Met. Donetsk - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Division 2    
24.03.2012
12:00Hoverla Uzhhorod - Nyva Vinnycja 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Titan A. - Helios 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Lviv 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Bila Tserkva - FC Odesa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Energetik - FC Sevastopol 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
14:00Mykolaiv - Dynamo Kiev 2 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Met. Zaporozhye 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Olimpik Donetsk - Bukovyna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
24.03.2012
14:45Al Wasl - Emirates Club 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:50Al Jazira - Ajman 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Al Sharjah - Al Ain 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
00:15Penarol - Racing Montevideo 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
20:30Club Nacional - Danubio 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Fenix - Defensor Sp. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Rampla Juniors - River Plate 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.03.2012
03:00Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00New England Revolution - Portland Timbers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - Chivas USA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
24.03.2012
11:30Andijan - Buxoro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Mashal Muborak - Met. Bekobod 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Pakhtakor - Olmaliq 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Uzbekistan Cup    
14:00FK Chust Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv BFK CAN.  
14:00Nasaf Qarshi II - Zaamin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Neftchi Hamza - FK Kasansay 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Oktepa Tashkent - Pakhtakor II CAN.  
14:00Yuzhanin Navoiy - Buxoro II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
24.03.2012
01:00Dep. Tachira - La Guaira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
24.03.2012
10:00Gia Lai - T&T Ha Noi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10Tien Giang FC - Hai Phong 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Khanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Afan Lido - Port Talbot 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:30Airbus - Newtown 3:1  
20:45TNS - Prestatyn 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
24.03.2012
15:30Bangor - Llanelli 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
16:45Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bryntirion - Taffs Well 0:2  
20:30Ton Pentre - Aberaman 2:2  
20:45Barry - Cambrian & Clydach 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
15:00Cardiff Corries - Caerau Ely 0:2  
15:00Goytre Utd - West End 0:1  
15:00Pontardawe - Cwmaman Institute 1:1  
15:00Porth - Bridgend Town 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Chile - Peru 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00Jamaica - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:55Tunisia U17 - Mauritius U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Slovenia U18 - Slovakia U18 2:5 (1:5, 1:0)
12:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
14:00Cyprus U19 - Georgia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Germany U18 - France U18 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
20:00Northern Ireland U18 - England U18 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
24.03.2012
15:00Algeria U17 - Tunisia U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Volna Pinsk - Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Polotsk - Smolevichi STI 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Kristianstads - Solvesborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Norrby - Orgryte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Thor Akureyri - Valur 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:00Vitebsk - Polotsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Viborg - Vejle 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Volna Pinsk - Smolevichi STI 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Bylis - Berat 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Trelleborgs - Lunds 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:15Haka - Viikingit 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Bunkeflo IF - Olympic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Carolina RailHawks - Charlotte Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
24.03.2012
11:00Nike - Rosengard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00Sylvia - Forward 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:15Lindome - Fassbergs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Roskilde - B 1908 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Eskilstuna City - Carlstad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Gotene - Tord 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Degerfors - Atvidabergs 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Molde - Hodd 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Syrianska - Brommapojkarna 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Vasteras SK - Upsala 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30GAIS - Norrkoping 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:30Jonkopings - Qviding 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Elfsborg - Orebro 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
14:00Esbjerg - Angelholms 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Gefle - Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Jammerbugt - Lindholm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Landskrona - Osters 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Mjallby - Varnamo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Mjondalen - Kongsvinger 2:0  
14:00Ranheim - Umea FC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Malmo FF - Hacken 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
15:00Sundsvall - Hammarby 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Leiknir F. - Dalvik/Reynir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Hungary U19 W - Slovenia U19 W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
24.03.2012
18:00Brazil W - Canada W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
15:00Klepp W - Kattem W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
14:00Al Baydaa - Al Wahda 1:0  
13:45Al Hilal - Shaab Ibb 1:1  
13:45Al Shula - Shab Hadramaut 1:2  
13:45Taliat Taiz - Najm Sba 1:0