Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
15:00Bylis - Kamza 5:1  
15:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 2:1  
15:00Skenderbeu - Laci 1:0  
15:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:15Instituto - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
01:05Sarmiento Junin - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Nueva Chicago - General Lamadrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:05Atl. Tucuman - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
02:10Tigre - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:1)
23:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22.03.2012
02:05Racing Club - Patronato 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Excursionistas 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:4)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
10:00Adelaide United - G-Osaka 2:0  
11:30Pohang - Bunyodkor 0:2  
12:30Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Pakhtakor - Bani Yas 1:1  
16:30Al Arabi - Al-Ittihad FC 1:3  
16:30Al Jazira - Al Rayyan 3:2  
16:30Esteghlal TEH - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0  
09:30Central Coast Mariners - Nagoya 1:1  
11:00Kashiwa - Jeonbuk 5:1  
11:00Seongnam - Tianjin Teda 1:1  
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Buriram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Persepolis - Al Shabab 6:1  
16:30Al-Gharafa - Al-Hilal 3:3  
17:00Al Nasr - Lekhwiya SC 2:1  
18:30Al Ahli SC - Sepahan 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:45Terengganu - Kitchee 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Tampines - Song Lam Nghe An 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Al Zawraa - Al-Tilal 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Erbil 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Safa - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Al Suwaiq - Al Faisaly Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Kazma SC - East Bengal 3:0  
17:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Ayeyawady - Kelantan 3:1  
12:00NB Sai Gon - Arema Cronus 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Chonburi - Home Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Citizen - Yangon United 2:1  
13:15Salgaocar SC - Neftchi Fargona 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Al Wehdat - Al Oruba 2:1  
17:00VB Sports - Al Kuwait 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:25Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
20:30Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Rapid Vienna - Kapfenberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Ried - Admira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Salzburg - Neustadt 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Anderlecht - Waregem 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Club Brugge KV - Lierse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Genk - Gent 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Kortrijk - Beerschot 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Leuven - St. Truiden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:30Lokeren - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Mons - Westerlo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00Real Potosi - Guabira 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
23:30Gremio - River Plate 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23:30Palmeiras - Coruripe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Sapucaiense 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
22.03.2012
00:30ASA - Santa Quiteria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Chapecoense-SC - SAO Mateus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:30Fortaleza - Comercial PI 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:30Goias - Paulista 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:30Paysandu PA - Espigao CAN.  
00:30Portuguesa - Cuiaba Esporte 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Atletico-MG - CENE CAN.  
02:00Botafogo RJ - Treze PB 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
02:00Sport Recife - Julho Esporte CAN.  
20:00Criciuma - Madureira CAN.  
23:30Coritiba - Nacional-AM 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Cruzeiro - Rio Branco CAN.  
00:30Nautico - Santa Cruz-RN CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Minyor Pernik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:00Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Slavia Sofia - Levski 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Kaliakra - Chernomorets Burgas 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
19:00Beroe - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.03.2012
12:30Svetkavitsa - Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Montana - Cherno More 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Bansko - Septemvri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00America De Cali - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21:00Uniautonoma - Barranquilla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Osijek 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Istra 1961 - Lucko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00RNK Split - Karlovac 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zadar - Varazdin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Zapresic - Cibalia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00D. Zagreb - Belupo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
14:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 0:1  
15:00Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 2:1 ET  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Teplice - Liberec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Sanga Balende - Saint-Luc 2:2  
16:30Virunga - Nkoy 2:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
22.03.2012
00:00UES - Vista Hermosa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Aguila - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00FAS - Once Municipal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Metapan - Atletico Marte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Blackburn - Sunderland 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Manchester City - Chelsea 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Tottenham - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Everton - Arsenal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00QPR - Liverpool 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Brighton - Derby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Bristol City - Watford 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Doncaster - Millwall 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Hull City - Southampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Leeds - Nottingham 3:7 (1:2, 2:5)
20:45Peterborough - Reading 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Portsmouth - Birmingham 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
20:45West Ham - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Crystal Palace - Barnsley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Cardiff - Coventry 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Ipswich - Burnley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Blackpool - Leicester 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Bournemouth - Brentford 1:0  
20:45Bury - Scunthorpe 0:0  
20:45Carlisle - Preston 0:0  
20:45Charlton - Yeovil 3:0  
20:45Chesterfield - Huddersfield 0:2  
20:45Exeter - Wycombe 1:3  
20:45Hartlepool - Oldham 0:1  
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 4:1  
20:45Notts County - Sheffield Utd 2:5  
20:45Rochdale - Tranmere 0:2  
20:45Sheffield Wed - Walsall 2:2  
20:45Stevenage - Colchester 0:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Accrington - Morecambe 1:1  
20:45Barnet - Dagenham & Red. 2:2  
20:45Burton - Northampton 0:1  
20:45Crewe - Bradford 1:0  
20:45Gillingham FC - Crawley Town 0:1  
20:45Oxford Utd - AFC Wimbledon 1:0  
20:45Plymouth - Bristol Rovers 1:1  
20:45Port Vale - Hereford 1:0  
20:45Rotherham - Macclesfield 4:2  
20:45Shrewsbury - Cheltenham 2:0  
20:45Southend - Aldershot 0:0  
20:45Swindon - Torquay 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Alfreton - Mansfield 3:6 (3:4, 0:2)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Newport 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Forest Green - Luton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Gateshead - Bath City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Grimsby 1:2  
20:45Kettering - Telford 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Tamworth - Kidderminster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Droylsden - Corby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Guiseley - Harrogate 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Basingstoke - Truro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Bromley - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Dartford - Sutton 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
20:45Dorchester - Chelmsford 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Tonbridge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Maidenhead - Welling 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Weston - Woking 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:45Farnborough - Dover Ath. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Bashley - Arlesey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cirencester - Brackley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Evesham - Chesham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Hemel - Chippenham Town 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Leamington - Banbury 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Redditch - Frome 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Totton & Eling - Stourbridge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Chasetown - Matlock 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Northwich Victoria - Burscough 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Stocksbridge - Worksop 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45East Thurrock - Bury Town 2:1  
20:45Hastings - Tooting Mitcham 2:0  
20:45Lewes - Leatherhead 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Watford U18 2:1  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester United U18 3:2  
13:00Derby U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:45Levadia - Flora 1:1  
17:45Tallinna Kalev - Narva 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Germany U17 - Turkey U17 4:0  
18:00Portugal U17 - Bulgaria U17 0:0  
20:30Denmark U17 - Iceland U17 2:2  
20:30Scotland U17 - Lithuania U17 1:0  
22.03.2012
12:00Germany U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:1  
15:00Turkey U17 - Portugal U17 0:3  
17:00Serbia U17 - Ireland U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Netherlands U17 - Albania U17 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Denmark U17 - Lithuania U17 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
20:30Iceland U17 - Scotland U17 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Bohemians - Crusaders 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Cliftonville - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, -2:0, 1:3)
20:45Derry City - Linfield 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Glentoran - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15:00Frankfurt W - Rosengard W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:30Brondby W - Lyon W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg W - Arsenal W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.03.2012
12:00Rossiyanka W - Potsdam W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00France U17 W - Poland U17 W 4:0  
17:15Ireland U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:2  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
15:00Honka - VPS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00HJK - KuPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Jaro - Inter Turku 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
22.03.2012
16:30KPV Kokkola - JJK Jyvaskyla 0:5  
17:30VG-62 Naantali - KooTeePee 0:5  
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Colmar 2:3  
20:00Besancon - Orleans 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
19:00CA Bastia - Valenciennes II 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
18:30Pontet - Monaco II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:30Quevilly Rouen - Marseille 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
17:00GFC Ajaccio - Montpellier 1:0  
19:15Valenciennes - Rennes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:50Paris SG - Lyon 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
14:00Teteks - Napredok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22.03.2012
14:00Shkendija - Vardar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Bolnisi - Guria 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gagra - WIT Georgia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Tskhinvali - FC Ozurgeti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0  
12:00Rustavi - Merani Martvili 2:0  
12:00Zugdidi - Dila Gori 1:1  
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zestafoni 1:1  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Kickers Offenbach - Jena 1:1  
19:00Regensburg - VfL Osnabruck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16:00Berliner AK 07 - Meppen 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Hamburger SV II - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15Meuselwitz - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Plauen - Lubeck 1:0  
19:00Wolfsburg II - Halberstadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16:00Schalke II - Idar-Oberstein 1:0  
18:30Dortmund II - Wuppertaler 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Fortuna Koln - Lotte 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Hoffenheim II - Memmingen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
18:30Bautzen - Jena II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Buckeburg - Langenhagen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:30Greuther Furth - Dortmund 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20:30B. Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
16:00Aduana Stars - New Edubiase 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ashanti - Berekum Arsenal 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Bechem United - Heart of Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Liberty - Wassaman United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tema Youth - Mighty Jets 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Wa All Stars - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Kavala - Aris CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - OFI Crete CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:30Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Olympiakos Piraeus - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
19:30Juv. Realteca - Halcones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Malacateco - Petapa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22.03.2012
03:00Marquense - Suchitepequez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Xelaju - Mictlan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Zacapa - Heredia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Necaxa - Platense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
22.03.2012
01:30Real Espana - Vida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Olimpia - Deportes Savio 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
02:30Atletico Choloma - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
17:00MTK Budapest - Videoton 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
19:15Debrecen - Ujpest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21:00Akranes - Stjarnan 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
22.03.2012
20:00Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur 2:3  
20:00KR Reykjavik - Haukar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persidafon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.03.2012
09:30Bali United - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:35Beitar Kfar-Saba - Ramat Hasharon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:35Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:35H. Beer Sheva - M. Herzliya 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 5:6)
18:35H. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
18:35Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
17:00Shmona - Netanya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:45Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
14:30Bellaria Igea - Mantova 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Giacomense - San Marino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Rimini - Poggibonsi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Treviso - Valenzana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
14:30Campobasso - Celano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Juventus - AC Milan 2:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
20:45Napoli - Siena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Kusatsu - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Machida - Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Kofu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Oita - Okayama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Ehime - Yamaga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Shonan - Gifu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Gainare Tottori - Kyoto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Tochigi - Toyama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Yokohama - Verdy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
05:00Sapporo - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Kashima - Kobe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:00Urawa - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Omiya Ardija - Yokohama M. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Iwata - C-Osaka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
22.03.2012
16:00Al Jalil - That Ras 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Gor Mahia - Rangers 1:1  
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
17:00Ulinzi Stars - Chemelil 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
19:30Benfica - Grevenmacher 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:30Differdange - Niedercorn 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
19:30Dudelange - Union Tetange 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Hesperange - Racing Luxembourg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Petange - Kaerjeng 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30Rumelange - Fola 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Jeunesse Esch - Hostert 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
12:45LionsXII - Selangor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:30Chiapas - Pachuca 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
11:00Milsami - Dacia Chisinau 0:1  
13:00Otaci - Zaria Balti 0:1  
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Iskra-Stal 2:1  
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 0:1  
14:30Academia Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2  
16:00FC Tiraspol - Sfintul 1:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Mornar Bar - Jezero 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Graafschap - Twente 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45Heerenveen - PSV 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
22.03.2012
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 2:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
15:00Enyimba - Rivers United FC 1:0  
15:00Gombe - Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Heartland - Niger Tornadoes 2:1  
15:00Kaduna - Rising Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Wikki - Kwara 1:0  
22.03.2012
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Lobi 1:0  
16:00Kano - Shooting 3:0  
16:00Ocean Boys - Sharks 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Donegal - Dungannon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
20:45Dergview - Ballinamallard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Newry City - Bangor 2:0  
OmanOman: Elite League    
22.03.2012
14:25Salalah SC - Al Nahda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:15Al-Ahli/Sedab - Sur Club 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Dhofar - Al-Shabab 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Wisla - Lech Poznan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Legia - Gryf Wejherowo 1:1  
18:30Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia 3:1  
20:30Ruch - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
14:00Wisla U21 - Lechia U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:45Benfica - FC Porto 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
22.03.2012
21:15Gil Vicente - Braga 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 4:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - Mioveni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Pandurii - Vointa Sibiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sp. Studentesc - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Petrolul - Concordia 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
18:00U. Cluj - Astra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Otelul - Din. Bucuresti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22.03.2012
18:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Ceahlaul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Vaslui - FC Brasov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Targu Mures - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00Sibir - M. Saransk 2:1  
13:00N. Novgorod - Vladikavkaz 2:0  
13:30T. Moscow - D. Bryansk 2:3  
14:00Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
15:30Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22.03.2012
11:00Volga N. Novgorod - Terek Grozni 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
16:30FK Rostov - F. Voronezh 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
15:00Cailungo - Cosmos 1:3  
15:00Domagnano - Tre Fiori 0:2  
15:00Folgore - Juvenes/Dogana 2:1  
15:00La Fiorita - Murata 2:2  
15:00Libertas - Pennarossa 0:1  
15:00Tre Penne - Virtus 1:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:55Al Jeel - Abha 1:1  
22.03.2012
13:40Al Khaleej - Al Orubah 2:1  
13:40Al-Nahda - Al-Hazm 0:1  
13:40Al Riyadh - Al-Shoalah 0:1  
14:05Hottain - Al Watani 5:3  
18:45Al Suqoor - Al Batin 1:2  
18:45Al Taee - Al Ohud 2:0  
18:45Al Wehda - Dhamk 2:0  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Falkirk - Morton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Hamilton - Dundee FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:30Queen's Park - Clyde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
20:45St. Mirren - Hearts 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
14:00Borac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Partizan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
22.03.2012
12:45Harimau Muda - Brunei DPMM 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 2:4)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Koper - Rudar 3:1  
15:00Celje - Triglav 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Mura - Domzale 3:4  
15:00ND Gorica - Nafta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Amazulu - Bidvest Wits 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Jomo Cosmos - Moroka Swallows 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Platinum Stars - Supersport Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Kaizer Chiefs - Bloem Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Santos - Golden Arrows 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
00:15Emelec - Lanus 0:2  
02:30Bolivar - Junior 2:1  
23:45The Strongest - Internacional 1:1  
22.03.2012
02:00Corinthians - Cruz Azul 1:0  
02:00Vasco - Libertad Asuncion 2:0  
23:45Velez Sarsfield - Dep. Quito 1:0  
02:00Atl. Nacional - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
02:00Santos - Juan Aurich 2:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Brazil U17 W - Argentina U17 W 5:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
20:00Osasuna - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Barcelona - Granada CF 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
20:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Gijon - Mallorca 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Real Sociedad - Levante 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Valencia - Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Villarreal - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22.03.2012
20:00Betis - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Santander - Sevilla 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
16:00Conquense - R. Oviedo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gijon B - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Getafe B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - La Roda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Montaneros - Toledo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Coruxo FC - Lugo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Real Madrid B - Leganes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Albacete - Atl. Madrid B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Vecindario - RSD Alcala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Tenerife - San Sebastian Reyes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Ath Bilbao B - R. Union 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Amorebieta - Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Lemona - Osasuna B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Salamanca - Mirandes 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Sestao - Alaves 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:30Burgos - Torrelavega 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30UD Logrones - R. Sociedad B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Palencia - Arandina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Ponferradina - Eibar 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Zaragoza B - Andorra CF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Badalona - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Mallorca B - Ontinyent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Huracan - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Manacor - Lleida 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00L Hospitalet - Gandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Teruel - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Denia - Orihuela 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Olimpic Xativa - Baleares 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21:15Ceuta - Betis B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30El Ejido - Cacereno 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Caravaca 0:1 AWA.  
20:00Jaen - Linense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Sevilla FC B - CD Badajoz 2:0  
20:15Villanovense - Almeria B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Lorca Atl. - Roquetas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Cadiz CF - Melilla 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30San Roque - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.03.2012
21:00Puertollano - Lucena 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Rabita Kosti 3:1  
18:00Al-Nsor - Al-Khartoum 1:2  
18:00Madani - Ahli Khartoum 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:30Wohlen - Kriens 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:15Luzern - Grasshoppers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Winterthur - St. Gallen 3:2 PEN.  
19:45Basel - Lausanne 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
20:15Biel - Sion 1:3  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - W Connection 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00San Juan Jabloteh - Defence Force 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Bayrampasa - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Umraniyespor 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
12:30Kecioren - Gebzespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Menemen Bld. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Kastamonuspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Manavgatspor - Luleburgazspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
22.03.2012
12:30Amedspor - Besikduzuspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:30Hacettepe - Sandiklispor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Golcukspor - Orhangazispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Iskenderun - Keciorengucu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Kepez Bld. - Istanbulspor AS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Bingol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Nazillispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Yesil Bursa - Arsinspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22.03.2012
12:30Erganispor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Karsspor - Kilimli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Kucukcekmecespor - Batman Petrolspor 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Araklispor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Aydinspor - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Carsambaspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Dardanelspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Erzurum BB - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Tarsus 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
22.03.2012
12:30Siirtspor - Kemerspor 2003 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:00Bugsasspor - Bursaspor 0:2 ET  
19:30Galatasaray - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
17:00Rizespor - Kardemir Karabuk 0:1  
20:00Eskisehirspor - Kasimpasa 3:0  
20:00Fenerbahce - Samsunspor 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
22.03.2012
12:00Boluspor - Besiktas 1:0  
19:00Kayserispor - Basaksehir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - West End 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:30Neath Athletic - Afan Lido 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45TNS - Newtown 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Cyprus U19 - Georgia U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Algeria U17 - Mauritius U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Slovenia U16 - Croatia U16 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:30Germany U18 - France U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Slovenia U18 - Slovakia U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Serbia U20 - Hungary U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:30Chile U20 - Peru U20 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
22.03.2012
02:00Chile - Peru 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00Jamaica - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:55Tunisia U17 - Mauritius U17 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Slovenia U18 - Slovakia U18 2:5 (1:5, 1:0)
12:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
14:00Cyprus U19 - Georgia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Germany U18 - France U18 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Ljungskile - Hacken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Sirius - Sandvikens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:15Viikingit - Kiffen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Elfsborg - Halmstad 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Cork City - Waterford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Volna Pinsk - Polotsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Djurgarden - Degerfors 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Sandefjord - Notodden 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Brage - Karlstad 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Skiljebo - S. Kerbura 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Inter U19 - Marseille U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22.03.2012
10:00Volna Pinsk - Vitebsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Polotsk - Smolevichi STI 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Kristianstads - Solvesborgs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Norrby - Orgryte 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Thor Akureyri - Valur 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:30Malta W - Northern Ireland U19 W 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
14:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Slovenia U19 W - Hungary U19 W 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
19:00Iceland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00South Africa W - Ghana W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:40Luxembourg W - Belgium U19 W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
22.03.2012
12:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Hungary U19 W - Slovenia U19 W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
22.03.2012
13:45Al Ahli Sana´a - Al Ahli Taizz 2:1  
14:00Al Baydaa - Al Wahda 1:0