Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
21.03.2012
15:00Bylis - Kamza 5:1  
15:00Kastrioti - KF Tirana 2:1  
15:00Skenderbeu - Laci 1:0  
15:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
00:30Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Almirante Brown - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
23:10Quilmes - Ferro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:15Instituto - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
00:00Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Platense - Brown Adrogue 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21.03.2012
01:05Sarmiento Junin - Deportivo Armenio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Nueva Chicago - General Lamadrid 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Def. de Cambaceres - Leandro N. Alem 0:0  
20:00Dock Sud - UAI Urquiza 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:05Atl. Tucuman - Sportivo Italiano 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
21.03.2012
02:10Tigre - Gimnasia L.P. 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:1)
23:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Arsenal Sarandi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
02:05Racing Club - Patronato 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
06:00FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
10:00Adelaide United - G-Osaka 2:0  
11:30Pohang - Bunyodkor 0:2  
12:30Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:30Pakhtakor - Bani Yas 1:1  
16:30Al Arabi - Al-Ittihad FC 1:3  
16:30Al Jazira - Al Rayyan 3:2  
16:30Esteghlal TEH - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0  
21.03.2012
09:30Central Coast Mariners - Nagoya 1:1  
11:00Kashiwa - Jeonbuk 5:1  
11:00Seongnam - Tianjin Teda 1:1  
13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Buriram 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Persepolis - Al Shabab 6:1  
16:30Al-Gharafa - Al-Hilal 3:3  
17:00Al Nasr - Lekhwiya SC 2:1  
18:30Al Ahli SC - Sepahan 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:45Terengganu - Kitchee 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Tampines - Song Lam Nghe An 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Al Zawraa - Al-Tilal 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Erbil 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Safa - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Al Suwaiq - Al Faisaly Amman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Kazma SC - East Bengal 3:0  
17:00Al-Ittih.Aleppo - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21.03.2012
10:00Ayeyawady - Kelantan 3:1  
12:00NB Sai Gon - Arema Cronus 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Chonburi - Home Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Citizen - Yangon United 2:1  
13:15Salgaocar SC - Neftchi Fargona 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Al Wehdat - Al Oruba 2:1  
17:00VB Sports - Al Kuwait 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:25Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:45Philippines - Palestine 4:3  
13:45Turkmenistan - North Korea 1:2  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
20:30Mattersburg - Austria Vienna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21.03.2012
20:30Rapid Vienna - Kapfenberg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Ried - Admira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Salzburg - Neustadt 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
14:00Khazar Lenkoran - FK Baku 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
21.03.2012
20:30Anderlecht - Waregem 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Club Brugge KV - Lierse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Genk - Gent 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Kortrijk - Beerschot 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:30Leuven - St. Truiden 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:30Lokeren - Cercle Brugge KSV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Mons - Westerlo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
21.03.2012
23:30Gremio - River Plate 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
23:30Palmeiras - Coruripe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
23:30Ponte Preta - Sapucaiense 5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
00:30ASA - Santa Quiteria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
00:30Chapecoense-SC - SAO Mateus 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:30Fortaleza - Comercial PI 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:30Goias - Paulista 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:30Paysandu PA - Espigao CAN.  
00:30Portuguesa - Cuiaba Esporte 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Atletico-MG - CENE CAN.  
02:00Botafogo RJ - Treze PB 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
02:00Sport Recife - Julho Esporte CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
19:00CSKA Sofia - Montana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Vidima-Rakovski - Minyor Pernik 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21.03.2012
13:00Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Slavia Sofia - Levski 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Kaliakra - Chernomorets Burgas 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
19:00Beroe - Litex Lovech 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
21.03.2012
14:30Bansko - Septemvri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
00:45Millonarios - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
02:00America De Cali - Petrolera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Postobon    
21.03.2012
21:00Uniautonoma - Barranquilla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00NK Zagreb - Osijek 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21.03.2012
17:00Istra 1961 - Lucko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00RNK Split - Karlovac 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Zadar - Varazdin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Zapresic - Cibalia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00D. Zagreb - Belupo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup    
21.03.2012
14:00Ol. Nicosia - Achnas 0:1  
15:00Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Alki Larnaca - AEK Larnaca 2:1 ET  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
17:00Dukla Prague - Slavia Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pohar Ceske posty    
21.03.2012
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Teplice - Liberec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Koge - Aalborg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Sanga Balende - Saint-Luc 2:2  
16:30Virunga - Nkoy 2:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
21.03.2012
22:00Alianza FC - Luis Angel Firpo 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
00:00UES - Vista Hermosa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Aguila - Juventud Ind. 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00FAS - Once Municipal 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
02:00Metapan - Atletico Marte 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Blackburn - Sunderland 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21.03.2012
20:45Manchester City - Chelsea 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Tottenham - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Everton - Arsenal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00QPR - Liverpool 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Brighton - Derby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Bristol City - Watford 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Doncaster - Millwall 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Hull City - Southampton 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Leeds - Nottingham 3:7 (1:2, 2:5)
20:45Peterborough - Reading 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Portsmouth - Birmingham 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
20:45West Ham - Middlesbrough 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Crystal Palace - Barnsley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.03.2012
20:45Cardiff - Coventry 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:45Ipswich - Burnley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Blackpool - Leicester 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Bournemouth - Brentford 1:0  
20:45Bury - Scunthorpe 0:0  
20:45Carlisle - Preston 0:0  
20:45Charlton - Yeovil 3:0  
20:45Chesterfield - Huddersfield 0:2  
20:45Exeter - Wycombe 1:3  
20:45Hartlepool - Oldham 0:1  
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Leyton Orient 4:1  
20:45Notts County - Sheffield Utd 2:5  
20:45Rochdale - Tranmere 0:2  
20:45Sheffield Wed - Walsall 2:2  
20:45Stevenage - Colchester 0:0  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Accrington - Morecambe 1:1  
20:45Barnet - Dagenham & Red. 2:2  
20:45Burton - Northampton 0:1  
20:45Crewe - Bradford 1:0  
20:45Gillingham FC - Crawley Town 0:1  
20:45Oxford Utd - AFC Wimbledon 1:0  
20:45Plymouth - Bristol Rovers 1:1  
20:45Port Vale - Hereford 1:0  
20:45Rotherham - Macclesfield 4:2  
20:45Shrewsbury - Cheltenham 2:0  
20:45Southend - Aldershot 0:0  
20:45Swindon - Torquay 2:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
20:45Alfreton - Mansfield 3:6 (3:4, 0:2)
20:45Cambridge Utd - Newport 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Forest Green - Luton 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Gateshead - Bath City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Grimsby 1:2  
20:45Kettering - Telford 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Tamworth - Kidderminster 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
20:45Hinckley - Solihull 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Droylsden - Corby 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Guiseley - Harrogate 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
20:45Boreham Wood - Salisbury 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Basingstoke - Truro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Bromley - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Dartford - Sutton 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
20:45Dorchester - Chelmsford 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Tonbridge 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Maidenhead - Welling 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Weston - Woking 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
21.03.2012
20:45Farnborough - Dover Ath. 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
20:45Bashley - Arlesey 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Cirencester - Brackley 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Evesham - Chesham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Hemel - Chippenham Town 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Leamington - Banbury 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45Redditch - Frome 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:45Totton & Eling - Stourbridge 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
20:45Chasetown - Matlock 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Northwich Victoria - Burscough 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Stocksbridge - Worksop 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
20:45Aveley - Billericay 0:6  
20:45Wealdstone - Metropolitan 1:0  
20:45East Thurrock - Bury Town 2:1  
20:45Hastings - Tooting Mitcham 2:0  
21.03.2012
20:45Lewes - Leatherhead 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Watford U18 2:1  
13:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester United U18 3:2  
21.03.2012
13:00Derby U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 1:2  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
17:45Levadia - Flora 1:1  
17:45Tallinna Kalev - Narva 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Germany U17 - Turkey U17 4:0  
18:00Portugal U17 - Bulgaria U17 0:0  
20:30Denmark U17 - Iceland U17 2:2  
20:30Scotland U17 - Lithuania U17 1:0  
EuropeEurope: Setanta Sports Cup    
20:45Bohemians - Crusaders 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Cliftonville - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, -2:0, 1:3)
20:45Derry City - Linfield 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Glentoran - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
21.03.2012
15:00Frankfurt W - Rosengard W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:30Brondby W - Lyon W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Goteborg W - Arsenal W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00France U17 W - Ireland U17 W 4:0  
17:15Norway U17 W - Poland U17 W 1:0  
21.03.2012
14:00France U17 W - Poland U17 W 4:0  
17:15Ireland U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:2  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
21.03.2012
15:00Honka - VPS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00HJK - KuPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Jaro - Inter Turku 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:30Le Mans - Reims 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Beauvais - Colmar 2:3  
21.03.2012
20:00Besancon - Orleans 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
21.03.2012
19:00CA Bastia - Valenciennes II 2:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
21.03.2012
18:30Pontet - Monaco II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:30Quevilly Rouen - Marseille 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
21.03.2012
17:00GFC Ajaccio - Montpellier 1:0  
19:15Valenciennes - Rennes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:50Paris SG - Lyon 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League    
21.03.2012
14:00Teteks - Napredok 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Bolnisi - Guria 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
12:00Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gagra - WIT Georgia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Tskhinvali - FC Ozurgeti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.03.2012
12:00Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0  
12:00Rustavi - Merani Martvili 2:0  
12:00Zugdidi - Dila Gori 1:1  
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Zestafoni 1:1  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:15Energie Cottbus - Dusseldorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Kickers Offenbach - Jena 1:1  
21.03.2012
19:00Regensburg - VfL Osnabruck 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
21.03.2012
16:00Berliner AK 07 - Meppen 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
16:00Hamburger SV II - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15Meuselwitz - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Plauen - Lubeck 1:0  
19:00Wolfsburg II - Halberstadt 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16:00Schalke II - Idar-Oberstein 1:0  
18:30Dortmund II - Wuppertaler 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Fortuna Koln - Lotte 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Hoffenheim II - Memmingen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
21.03.2012
18:30Bautzen - Jena II 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
21.03.2012
14:00Buckeburg - Langenhagen 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:30Greuther Furth - Dortmund 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
21.03.2012
20:30B. Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
21.03.2012
16:00Aduana Stars - New Edubiase 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Ashanti - Berekum Arsenal 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Bechem United - Heart of Lions 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Liberty - Wassaman United 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Medeama - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Tema Youth - Mighty Jets 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Wa All Stars - Ebusua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Kavala - Aris CAN.  
18:30O. Volos - OFI Crete CAN.  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Vyzas FC - AEL Larissa 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
21.03.2012
15:30Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Olympiakos Piraeus - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
14:00Serres - Megas Alexandros 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21.03.2012
19:30Juv. Realteca - Halcones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Malacateco - Petapa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Marquense - Suchitepequez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Xelaju - Mictlan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:00Zacapa - Heredia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
21.03.2012
22:00Necaxa - Platense 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
01:30Real Espana - Vida 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
02:00Olimpia - Deportes Savio 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
02:30Atletico Choloma - Motagua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Victoria - Marathon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
21.03.2012
17:00MTK Budapest - Videoton 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
19:15Debrecen - Ujpest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21.03.2012
21:00Akranes - Stjarnan 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Gresik - Persib Bandung 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21.03.2012
09:30Mitra Kukar - Persidafon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:30Al Shorta - Al-Hudod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Beitar Jerusalem - Yehuda 2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
16:30H. Raanana - M. Beer Sheva 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Nes Tziona - Hak. Ramat Gan 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:35Beitar Kfar-Saba - Ramat Hasharon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:35Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:35H. Beer Sheva - M. Herzliya 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 5:6)
18:35H. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
18:35Moadon Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
21.03.2012
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
17:00Shmona - Netanya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:45Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Maccabi Haifa 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45AS Roma - Genoa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Pescara - Brescia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
20:45Lanciano - Cremonese 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
21.03.2012
14:30Bellaria Igea - Mantova 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Giacomense - San Marino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Rimini - Poggibonsi 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Treviso - Valenzana 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
21.03.2012
14:30Campobasso - Celano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
20:45Juventus - AC Milan 2:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
21.03.2012
20:45Napoli - Siena 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Kusatsu - Tokushima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
05:00Machida - Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Kofu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Oita - Okayama 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Ehime - Yamaga 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
08:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Shonan - Gifu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Gainare Tottori - Kyoto 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Tochigi - Toyama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Yokohama - Verdy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nabisco Cup    
05:00Sapporo - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Kashima - Kobe 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:00Urawa - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
08:00Omiya Ardija - Yokohama M. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
08:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Iwata - C-Osaka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
21.03.2012
14:00Gor Mahia - Rangers 1:1  
KenyaKenya: Top 8 Cup    
21.03.2012
17:00Ulinzi Stars - Chemelil 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Akha - Nejmeh SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
21.03.2012
19:30Benfica - Grevenmacher 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:30Differdange - Niedercorn 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
19:30Dudelange - Union Tetange 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Hesperange - Racing Luxembourg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Petange - Kaerjeng 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:30Rumelange - Fola 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Jeunesse Esch - Hostert 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
12:45LionsXII - Selangor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45Johor MBJB - Perlis 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
13:45Harimau Muda B - PDRM FA 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Mqabba FC - Mosta 1:0  
16:15Balzan - Sliema 3:3  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
21.03.2012
11:00Milsami - Dacia Chisinau 0:1  
13:00Otaci - Zaria Balti 0:1  
13:00Rapid Ghidighici - Iskra-Stal 2:1  
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - Costuleni 0:1  
14:30Academia Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2  
16:00FC Tiraspol - Sfintul 1:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Mornar Bar - Jezero 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
21.03.2012
18:30Graafschap - Twente 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Oss - Zwolle 1:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
21.03.2012
20:45Heerenveen - PSV 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.03.2012
15:00Enyimba - Rivers United FC 1:0  
15:00Gombe - Enugu Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Heartland - Niger Tornadoes 2:1  
15:00Kaduna - Rising Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Wikki - Kwara 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45Donegal - Dungannon 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
20:45Dergview - Ballinamallard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Newry City - Bangor 2:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:30Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
18:30Wisla - Lech Poznan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Legia - Gryf Wejherowo 1:1  
21.03.2012
18:30Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia 3:1  
20:30Ruch - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1  
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
13:00Cracovia U21 - Slask U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Podbeskidzie U21 - Ruch U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21.03.2012
14:00Wisla U21 - Lechia U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:45Gil Vicente - Sporting 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:45Benfica - FC Porto 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Ceahlaul - Vaslui 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - Mioveni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Pandurii - Vointa Sibiu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.03.2012
14:30Sp. Studentesc - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Petrolul - Concordia 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
18:00U. Cluj - Astra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:30Otelul - Din. Bucuresti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
12:00Sibir - M. Saransk 2:1  
13:00N. Novgorod - Vladikavkaz 2:0  
13:30T. Moscow - D. Bryansk 2:3  
14:00Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup    
21.03.2012
15:30Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:30Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Coppa Titano    
21.03.2012
15:00Cailungo - Cosmos 1:3  
15:00Domagnano - Tre Fiori 0:2  
15:00Folgore - Juvenes/Dogana 2:1  
15:00La Fiorita - Murata 2:2  
15:00Libertas - Pennarossa 0:1  
15:00Tre Penne - Virtus 1:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
21.03.2012
13:55Al Jeel - Abha 1:1  
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
20:45Falkirk - Morton 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Hamilton - Dundee FC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
20:30Queen's Park - Clyde 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
21.03.2012
20:45St. Mirren - Hearts 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
21.03.2012
14:00Borac - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Partizan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
21.03.2012
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Senica 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 2:4)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Koper - Rudar 3:1  
21.03.2012
15:00Celje - Triglav 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Mura - Domzale 3:4  
15:00ND Gorica - Nafta 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Amazulu - Bidvest Wits 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Jomo Cosmos - Moroka Swallows 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.03.2012
14:30Platinum Stars - Supersport Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Kaizer Chiefs - Bloem Celtic 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Santos - Golden Arrows 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
21.03.2012
00:15Emelec - Lanus 0:2  
02:30Bolivar - Junior 2:1  
23:45The Strongest - Internacional 1:1  
02:00Corinthians - Cruz Azul 1:0  
02:00Vasco - Libertad Asuncion 2:0  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
21.03.2012
22:00Brazil U17 W - Argentina U17 W 5:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
21:00Espanyol - Santander 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Osasuna - Getafe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Barcelona - Granada CF 5:3 (2:0, 3:3)
21.03.2012
20:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Gijon - Mallorca 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Real Sociedad - Levante 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Valencia - Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
22:00Villarreal - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
21.03.2012
16:00Conquense - R. Oviedo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Gijon B - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Getafe B - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Rayo Vallecano B - La Roda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Montaneros - Toledo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Coruxo FC - Lugo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Real Madrid B - Leganes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Albacete - Atl. Madrid B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Vecindario - RSD Alcala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Tenerife - San Sebastian Reyes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
21.03.2012
17:00Ath Bilbao B - R. Union 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Amorebieta - Guijuelo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Lemona - Osasuna B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Salamanca - Mirandes 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Sestao - Alaves 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:30Burgos - Torrelavega 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30UD Logrones - R. Sociedad B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:00Palencia - Arandina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Ponferradina - Eibar 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
21.03.2012
16:00Zaragoza B - Andorra CF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Badalona - Mahones 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Mallorca B - Ontinyent 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Huracan - Llagostera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Manacor - Lleida 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00L Hospitalet - Gandia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Teruel - Sant Andreu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Denia - Orihuela 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Olimpic Xativa - Baleares 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
21:15Ceuta - Betis B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21.03.2012
16:30El Ejido - Cacereno 0:2 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Caravaca 0:1 AWA.  
20:00Jaen - Linense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Sevilla FC B - CD Badajoz 2:0  
20:15Villanovense - Almeria B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Lorca Atl. - Roquetas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Cadiz CF - Melilla 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30San Roque - Ecija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
21.03.2012
14:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Rabita Kosti 3:1  
18:00Al-Nsor - Al-Khartoum 1:2  
18:00Madani - Ahli Khartoum 1:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:10Aarau - Locarno 4:1  
21.03.2012
19:30Wohlen - Kriens 3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
20:15Luzern - Grasshoppers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21.03.2012
19:30Winterthur - St. Gallen 3:2 PEN.  
19:45Basel - Lausanne 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
20:15Biel - Sion 1:3  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Police - W Connection 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00San Juan Jabloteh - Defence Force 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Besiktas - Manisaspor 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
18:00Altay - Diyarbakirspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
21.03.2012
12:30Bayrampasa - Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Inegolspor - Umraniyespor 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
12:30Kecioren - Gebzespor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Kirikhanspor - Menemen Bld. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Kirikkalespor - Kastamonuspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:30Manavgatspor - Luleburgazspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Vanspor Bld. - Gumushanespor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
21.03.2012
12:30Golcukspor - Orhangazispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Iskenderun - Keciorengucu 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Kepez Bld. - Istanbulspor AS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Sivas Belediyespor - Bingol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Nazillispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Yesil Bursa - Arsinspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
21.03.2012
12:30Afyonkarahisaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Anadolu Uskudar - Karacabey Birlikspor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
12:30Araklispor - Diyarbakir Kayapinar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Aydinspor - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Carsambaspor - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Dardanelspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Erzurum BB - Beylerbeyi SK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Tarsus 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:00Bugsasspor - Bursaspor 0:2 ET  
19:30Galatasaray - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21.03.2012
17:00Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
17:00Rizespor - Kardemir Karabuk 0:1  
20:00Eskisehirspor - Kasimpasa 3:0  
20:00Fenerbahce - Samsunspor 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Karpaty 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
00:00Los Angeles Galaxy - DC United 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Bridgend Town - West End 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: League Cup    
20:30Neath Athletic - Afan Lido 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45TNS - Newtown 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Cyprus U19 - Georgia U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Algeria U17 - Mauritius U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Slovenia U16 - Croatia U16 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
15:30Germany U18 - France U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Slovenia U18 - Slovakia U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21.03.2012
14:00Serbia U20 - Hungary U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
23:30Chile U20 - Peru U20 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
02:00Chile - Peru 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
02:00Jamaica - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Crumlin Utd - Dundalk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Angelholms - Helsingborg 4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
16:00Ljungskile - Hacken 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Sirius - Sandvikens 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:15Viikingit - Kiffen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18:00Elfsborg - Halmstad 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:30Cork City - Waterford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.03.2012
10:00Volna Pinsk - Polotsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Djurgarden - Degerfors 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Sandefjord - Notodden 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Brage - Karlstad 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Skiljebo - S. Kerbura 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Inter U19 - Marseille U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
04:00New Zealand U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
10:30Malta W - Northern Ireland U19 W 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
14:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Slovenia U19 W - Hungary U19 W 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
19:00Iceland U17 W - Denmark U17 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.03.2012
14:00South Africa W - Ghana W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Belgium U17 W - Finland U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:40Luxembourg W - Belgium U19 W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
18:00Kolbotn W - Sandviken W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)