Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Last soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
18.03.2012
14:00Atletico Olympic - AS Vita Club 4:1  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
15:00Apolonia Fier - Kamza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Berat - Shkumbini Peqin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Vllaznia - Kastrioti 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
18.03.2012
13:00Bylis - Teuta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Flamurtari - KF Tirana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Skenderbeu - Laci 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Pogradeci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
15:00Batna - ASO Chlef 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Eulma - ES Setif 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Harrach - Kabylie 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Khroub - Constantine 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Oran - USM Alger 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Tlemcen - Bejaia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:45CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:45MC Alger - Saida 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
18.03.2012
12:00Inter Club Escaldes - Principat 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
12:00UE Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00UE Engordany - FC Rangers 3:0  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:30Atletico do Namibe - C.R.D. Libolo 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Kabuscorp - Caala 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:30Nacional de Benguela - ASA 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Sagrada - Cabinda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Soyo - Santos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Interclube - Onze Bravos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18.03.2012
15:30Petro Atletico - Benfica Luanda 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Progresso - Primeiro de Agosto 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
23:10Lanus - Argentinos Jrs 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30All Boys - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Tigre - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
18.03.2012
00:30Independiente - Belgrano 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Racing Club 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:00San Lorenzo - Colon Santa FE 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:15Newells Old Boys - Atl. Rafaela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:15San Martin S.J. - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:30Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21:00Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:15River Plate - Dep. Merlo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
23:00Ind. Rivadavia - Huracan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
01:00Boca Unidos - Atl. Tucuman 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Atletico Atlanta - Desamparados 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Guillermo Brown - Rosario Central 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Patronato 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
21:00Colegiales - Sportivo Italiano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Defensores de Belgrano - CA Estudiantes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Nueva Chicago - San Telmo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Temperley - Los Andes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
20:00Almagro - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Tristan Suarez - Flandria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Villa San Carlos - General Lamadrid 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
00:00Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
00:00Platense - Brown Adrogue 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Sacachispas - Liniers 3:1  
23:00Central Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2:2  
18.03.2012
20:00Argentino de Merlo - Deportivo Espanol 1:0  
20:00Club Lujan - Laferrere 0:0  
20:00Defensores Unidos - Talleres Remedios Escalada 1:2  
20:00El Porvenir - Berazategui 5:0  
20:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Excursionistas 1:1  
20:00San Miguel - Midland 0:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:10Atl. Rafaela - Banfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
12:00Impuls - Ulisses Yerevan 2:1  
18.03.2012
12:00Shirak Gyumri - Mika 0:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Challenge Cup    
09:45Turkmenistan - Philippines 2:1  
13:45North Korea - Palestine 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:00Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
07:30Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar 1:2  
09:45Melbourne City - Sydney FC 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18.03.2012
08:30Gold Coast - Perth Glory 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Redlands - Wolves FC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
08:30Taringa - Queensland Lions 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
09:00Rochedale - Brisbane City 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:00Souths - North Pine 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
18.03.2012
06:00Capalaba FC - Peninsula 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Olympic FC - Queensland 6:6 (1:3, 5:3)
AustraliaAustralia: Queensland State League    
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Whitsunday Miners 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
10:30Bundaberg Spirit - Sunshine Coast 1:3  
AustriaAustria: tipp3-Bundesliga    
16:00Kapfenberg - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Neustadt - Austria Vienna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
16:00Admira - Sturm Graz 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30FC Lustenau - BW Linz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Grodig - First Vienna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30LASK Linz - Hartberg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30St. Polten - Altach 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:30AC Wolfsberger - A. Lustenau 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Mattersburg (Am) 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Neusiedl - Admira (Am) 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
19:301. SC Sollenau - FAC Wien 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:30Horn - Simmeringer 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Schwechat - Parndorf 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:30Stegersbach - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:30Wiener Sportklub - Amstetten 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Floridsdorf - Ritzing 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Allerheiligen - SAK Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Florian - Wels 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:00Gleinstatten - LASK Linz (Am) 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:00Leoben - Gratkorn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Pasching - Vocklamarkt 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Grazer - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Villach - Kapfenberg (Am) 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
13:00Zaqatala - Turan 1:1  
18.03.2012
11:00Kapaz - SumQayit 4:1  
12:00Qarabag - Gabala 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Inter Baku - Neftci Baku 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:00Ravan - AZAL PFK 2:0  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
15:15Al-Hala - East Riffa 1:2  
17:15Al-Hadd - Al-Ahli Manama 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
10:00Lida - Naftan 1:2  
12:00Brest - FC Gomel 1:2  
13:30Kletsk - Neman 0:6  
18.03.2012
13:00SKVICH Minsk - FC Minsk 2:3  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18.03.2012
14:30Beerschot - Lokeren 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Gent - Kortrijk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Lierse - Mons 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30St. Liege - Leuven 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:30St. Truiden - Anderlecht 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Waregem - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Westerlo - Genk 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: EXQI League    
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Tienen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Charleroi - Eupen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00RWDM Brussels - Antwerp 1:1  
20:00RWS Bruxelles - Dender 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00St. Wetteren - Sint Niklaas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18.03.2012
15:00Borinage - Vise 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Heist - Tubize 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Oostende - KSV Roeselare 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group A    
17:00Coxyde - UR La Louviere 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
19:30Torhout - Deinze 1:0  
20:00Huy - Bertrix 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Mouscron - Vervietois 1:0  
20:00Oudenaarde - Ronse 2:0  
18.03.2012
15:00Charleroi Fleurus - Tournai 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Geants - Olsa Brakel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Rac. Waregem - BX Brussels 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Virton - OC Charleroi 5:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgium Third Division Group B    
19:30Dessel - Grimbergen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Diegem - Woluwe Zaventem 1:2  
20:00Hasselt - Wijgmaal 2:1  
20:00KRC Mechelen - Bocholter 1:0  
20:00Temse - ASV Geel 3:0  
18.03.2012
15:00Boom - Hoogstraten 2:1  
15:00Bornem - Hamme 3:3  
15:00La Calamine - K. FC Turnhout 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:00St. Gilloise - Patro Eisden 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Achterbroek W - Leuven W 0:1  
15:00Club Brugge W - Beerschot W 3:1  
15:00KRC Harelbeke W - Heist W 1:3  
15:00RSC Anderlecht W - Lierse W 3:0  
15:00Sinaai Girls W - Tienen W 5:0  
15:00St. Truiden W - Femina Woluwe W 2:2  
15:00Zulte Waregem W - St. Liege W 2:4  
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
20:30Nacional Potosi - Real Mamore 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
18.03.2012
01:30Blooming - La Paz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:30San Jose - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
21:00Aurora - Real Potosi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Bolivar - U. Sucre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00Kozara - Sloboda 1:1  
15:00Leotar - Borac Banja Luka 3:0  
15:00Prijedor - Zeljeznicar 0:5  
18.03.2012
15:00FK Sarajevo - GOSK Gabela 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Siroki Brijeg - Gradacac 0:0  
15:00Slavija - Velez Mostar 0:1  
15:00Travnik - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1  
15:00Zrinjski - Celik Zenica 1:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
20:00Fluminense - Macae 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Madureira - Bangu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Olaria - Volta Redonda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
20:00Boavista - Nova Iguacu 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Bonsucesso - Americano FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Duque de Caxias - Resende 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Friburguense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Botafogo RJ - Vasco 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
20:00Ituano - Sao Caetano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:30Guarani - Mirassol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Guaratingueta - Mogi Mirim 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:30Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
20:00Catanduvense - Linense 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:00Comercial - Corinthians 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
20:00Sao Paulo - Santos 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
22:30Bragantino - Botafogo SP 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Oeste - Portuguesa 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
22:30Paulista - Piracicaba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:30Atletico GO - Gurupi 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
02:00Santa Cruz-RN - Nautico 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: A PFG    
14:30Lok. Sofia - Vidima-Rakovski 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Litex Lovech - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Minyor Pernik - Cherno More 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Chernomorets Burgas - Beroe 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18.03.2012
12:30Ludogorets - Svetkavitsa 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
14:30Botev Vratsa - Levski 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Kaliakra - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG East    
14:30Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Neftochimic Burgas - Pomorie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Sliven 2000 - Etar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Spartak - Dobrudzha 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
14:30Botev Plovdiv - Nesebar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: B PFG West    
14:30Bansko - Malesh 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Bdin Vidin - Chavdar B. Slatina 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Gotse Delchev - Chavdar Etropole 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Slivnishki Geroy - Akademik Sofia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
14:30Svoge - Septemvri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
18.03.2012
14:00Les Astres - Renaissance 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Aigle Royal - Young Sports 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:00Bafang - Njalla Quan 4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
15:00Panthere - Tiko Utd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Sable - Scorpion 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Canon Yaounde - Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00New Star - Cotonsport 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00S. Wanderers - San Felipe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30La Serena - U. De Concepcion 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cobreloa - Colo Colo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Palestino - Cobresal 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
22:15U. De Chile - U. Espanola 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18.03.2012
00:30Huachipato - Antofagasta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Union La Calera - U. Catolica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30A. Italiano - Rangers 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
18.03.2012
00:00Curico Unido - D. Puerto Montt 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00Everton - S. Morning 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
00:00Union Temuco - D. Concepcion 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Barnechea 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00C.D.S. Naval - L. Schwager 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Coquimbo - Magallanes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
11:00Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
12:30Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
08:30Beijing Renhe - Liaoning 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
08:30Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenxin 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
08:30Jiangsu Suning - Hangzhou Greentown 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18.03.2012
09:00Dalian Yifang F.C. - Dalian Shide 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
07:30Beijing - Shenzhen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
08:00Chongqing FC - Beijing Technology 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
08:00Hunan Billows - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:30Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:30Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Guangdong - Tianjin Quanjian 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
09:00Shijiazhuang - Yanbian 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
08:30Chengdu Tiancheng - Shenyan Dongjin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Postobon    
02:00Junior - Chico 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:30Cucuta - Cartagena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Patriotas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
00:10Quindio - Atl. Nacional 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
02:00Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:30Deportes Tolima - Dep. Cali 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:30Dep. Pasto - La Equidad 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
21:30Envigado - Huila 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
00:45Millonarios - Aguilas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Postobon    
21:00Bogota - Valledupar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Fortaleza - Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Uniautonoma - Academia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Real Santander - Tigres 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18.03.2012
01:00Leones - Barranquilla 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:30Popayan - Pereira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Pacifico - Cortulua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30U. Magdalena - Atlético F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
18.03.2012
02:00Limon - Saprissa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Zeledon - Herediano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Belen - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
23:30Alajuelense - Orion 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00NK Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Zapresic - Karlovac 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Belupo - Osijek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Cibalia - Lucko 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Istra 1961 - Sibenik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:00RNK Split - Varazdin 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18:00D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18.03.2012
16:00Rijeka - Zadar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Alki Larnaca - Nea Salamis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Anagennisi Derynia - APOEL 1:2  
17:00Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia 2:1  
17:00Aris - Achnas 1:4  
17:00Omonia - Paralimni 1:0  
18.03.2012
17:00AEL Limassol - Apollon 3:0  
17:00Ermis - AEK Larnaca 0:1  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
18.03.2012
14:30Ayia Napa - Atromitos Y. 3:0  
14:30Chloraka - Kinyras Peyias 0:1  
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Halkanoras 1:0  
14:30Othellos Athienou - APEP 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:30Paphos - Paeek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Parekklisia - Ethn. Assias 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Sotiras - Doxa 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Gambrinus liga    
20:15Sparta Prague - Ostrava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:50Jablonec - Plzen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Liberec 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
17:30Teplice - Zizkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Pribram 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Opava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Trinec - Mostecky FK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Usti nad Labem - Sokolov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vlasim - Karvina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
14:30Brno - Sezimovo Usti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Caslav - Bohemians Prague 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Varnsdorf - Zlin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Znojmo - Jihlava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chomutov - FK Pardubice 0:1  
10:15Chrudim - Plzen B 3:1  
10:15Kladno - Karlovy Vary 3:0  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Letohrad 2:2  
10:15Pisek - Kunice 3:1  
10:15Vltavin - Ovcary 1:0  
15:00Domazlice - Kraluv Dvur 0:1  
18.03.2012
15:00Ceska Lipa - Liberec B 2:1  
15:00Roudnice n. L. - Hlavice 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Strakonice - Cizova 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Milevsko - Tabor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Rokycany - Kolovec 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Tachov - Stechovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Votice - Horovicko 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
10:15Dukla Prague B - Slavia Prague B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Benesov - Horni Mecholupy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Cesky Krumlov - Bohemians 1905 B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Cesky Dub - Litol 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
10:15Teplice B - Motorlet Prague 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:30Blsany - Vilemov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Predni Kopanina - Vysehrad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sous - Celakovice 5:2  
18.03.2012
10:15Meteor Prague - Jirny 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Neratovice - Zatec 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
15:00Zapy - Brozany 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Mseno - Velim 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:15Trutnov - Hradec Kralove B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Nachod - Pardubice B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Usti nad Orlici - Admira Prague 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
10:15Prevysov - Polepy 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:00Dvur Kralove - Novy Bydzov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00FK Turnov - Nova Paka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Kolin - Jablonec B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
18.03.2012
15:00Prostejov - Havirov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: First League Women    
18.03.2012
10:30Hradec Kralove W - Slavia Prague W 1:5  
12:30Brno W - Sparta Prague W 0:5  
12:30Pardubice W - Slovacko W 0:3  
14:00Plzen W - Ostrava W 1:1  
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
17:00Aarhus - Horsens 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18.03.2012
14:00Lyngby - Odense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Sonderjyske - Silkeborg 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
18:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00Viborg W - Sonderjyske W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
18.03.2012
16:30Molunge - Mazembe 0:2  
16:30Motema Pembe - Muungano 1:0  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
01:00Dep. Quito - LDU Loja 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
22:00Manta - EL Nacional 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18.03.2012
17:30LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Olmedo - Ind. del Valle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Macara - Barcelona SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:00Emelec - Tecnico U. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Vista Hermosa - Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
02:00UES - Metapan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Atletico Marte - FAS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Juventud Ind. - Alianza FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
22:00Once Municipal - Aguila 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Fulham - Swansea 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Wigan - West Brom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18.03.2012
14:30Wolves - Manchester United 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
17:00Newcastle Utd - Norwich 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Barnsley - Reading 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
16:00Birmingham - Middlesbrough 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Blackpool - Brighton 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Crystal Palace - Hull City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Doncaster - Derby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Ipswich - Peterborough 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Leeds - West Ham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Millwall - Southampton 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Portsmouth - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Watford - Coventry 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
16:00Cardiff - Burnley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Bournemouth - Carlisle 1:1  
16:00Bury - Wycombe 1:4  
16:00Chesterfield - Milton Keynes Dons 1:1  
16:00Colchester - Huddersfield 1:1  
16:00Exeter - Preston 1:2  
16:00Hartlepool - Stevenage 0:0  
16:00Leyton Orient - Brentford 2:0  
16:00Notts County - Sheffield Wed 1:2  
16:00Rochdale - Oldham 3:2  
16:00Scunthorpe - Charlton 1:1  
16:00Sheffield Utd - Tranmere 1:1  
16:00Yeovil - Walsall 2:1  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Accrington - Northampton 2:1  
16:00Aldershot - Bradford 1:0  
16:00Barnet - Morecambe 0:2  
16:00Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 1:0  
16:00Burton - Torquay 1:4  
16:00Cheltenham - Gillingham FC 0:3  
16:00Crawley Town - Port Vale 3:2  
16:00Crewe - Swindon 2:0  
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Macclesfield 2:0  
16:00Hereford - Southend 2:3  
16:00Oxford Utd - Rotherham 2:1  
16:00Plymouth - Shrewsbury 1:0  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet Premier    
16:00Bath City - Lincoln City 2:1  
16:00Braintree - Kidderminster 1:4  
16:00Cambridge Utd - Gateshead 0:1  
16:00Darlington - Ebbsfleet 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Forest Green - Hayes & Yeading 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Grimsby - Tamworth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kettering - Alfreton 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Mansfield - Barrow 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
16:00Southport - Stockport 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16:00Telford - Fleetwood Town 1:4  
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet North    
16:00Boston - Altrincham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Colwyn Bay - Hinckley 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Eastwood - Harrogate 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Guiseley - Histon 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Halifax - Gloucester City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nuneaton - Hyde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Solihull - Blyth 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Stalybridge - Corby 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Vauxhall - Gainsborough 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Worcester - Droylsden 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Workington - Stortford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Blue Square Bet South    
16:00Basingstoke - Bromley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Dartford - Havant & Waterlooville 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Eastleigh - Dover Ath. 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Farnborough - Weston 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hampton - Maidenhead 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Salisbury - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Staines - Eastbourne Borough 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Sutton - Chelmsford 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Thurrock - Dorchester 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Tonbridge - Truro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Woking - Welling 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
16:00Arlesey - Evesham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Barwell - Cambridge City 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Brackley - Weymouth 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Chesham - Bedford 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
16:00Chippenham Town - Hitchin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hemel - Frome 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Leamington - Cirencester 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00St. Albans - Bashley 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Stourbridge - Oxford City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Swindon Supermarine - Banbury 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Totton & Eling - Redditch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
16:00Ashton Utd - Stocksbridge 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Buxton - Frickley 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Chester - Bradford PA 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Hednesford - United of Manchester 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Kendal - Rushall 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Marine - Whitby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Matlock - Burscough 3:1  
16:00Mickleover - North Ferriby 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Northwich Victoria - Nantwich 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Stafford - Chasetown 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:00Worksop - Chorley 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
16:00Bury Town - Horsham FC 3:0  
16:00Carshalton - Canvey 0:1  
16:00Concord - Hendon 2:0  
16:00East Thurrock - Tooting Mitcham 1:0  
16:00Harrow - Metropolitan 2:1  
16:00Hornchurch - Cray 1:2  
16:00Kingstonian - Aveley 2:0  
16:00Leatherhead - Billericay 0:2  
16:00Lewes - Lowestoft 2:2  
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Hastings 3:1  
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:45Everton - Sunderland 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
15:05Chelsea - Leicester 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
17:00Liverpool - Stoke City 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Luton - York 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Wealdstone - Newport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Coventry U18 2:2  
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 2:2  
13:00Barnsley U18 - Manchester City U18 0:2  
13:00Blackburn U18 - Middlesbrough U18 2:0  
13:00Charlton U18 - Cardiff U18 1:0  
13:00Chelsea U18 - Bristol City U18 2:0  
13:00Crewe U18 - Huddersfield U18 0:0  
13:00Leeds U18 - Wolverhampton U18 4:1  
13:00Leicester U18 - Fulham U18 3:0  
13:00Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Southampton U18 2:2  
13:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Stoke City U18 3:1  
13:00Norwich U18 - Watford U18 3:0  
13:00Nottingham U18 - Bolton U18 0:0  
13:00Portsmouth U18 - Tottenham U18 2:1  
13:00Sheffield Utd U18 - Everton U18 2:1  
13:00Sunderland U18 - Liverpool U18 2:5  
13:00West Brom U18 - Derby U18 3:1  
13:00West Ham U18 - Reading U18 1:6  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
13:00Levadia - Narva 4:0  
13:00Viljandi - Flora 0:2  
16:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide 1:0  
16:00Tammeka - Sillamae 0:0  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18.03.2012
13:00Kohtla-Jarve - Flora II 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
13:00Levadia Tallinn II - Kivioli Irbis 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
13:00Rakvere - Puuma 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:00Tartu SK 10 - Parnu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Infonet - Tammeka Tartu II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Super Cup    
17:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur 1:2  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Cup    
13:00KuPS - VPS 1:1  
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
19:00Futura - KTP 1:0  
14:00PS Kemi - Rovaniemi 4:1  
17:00HIFK 2 - Lahti Akatemia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
13:00Sudet - Mikkeli 1:3  
13:30Muurola - Hameenlinna 0:5  
19:30SAPA - Kiffen 0:4  
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Auxerre - Evian TG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Caen - Paris SG 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
19:00Lorient - Brest 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Marseille - Dijon 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Nancy - Montpellier 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00St Etienne - Lyon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
17:00Rennes - Toulouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Sochaux - Nice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Lille - Valenciennes 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Arles-Avignon - Laval 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Bastia - Amiens 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:00Chateauroux - Le Havre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Clermont - Istres 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Guingamp - Lens 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:00Metz - Troyes 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:00Sedan - Angers 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:00Tours - Monaco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:20Nantes - Boulogne 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:1  
20:00Beauvais - Vannes 0:0  
20:00Colmar - Creteil 2:1  
20:00Niort - Nimes 1:1  
20:00Paris FC - Cherbourg 1:3  
16:00GFC Ajaccio - Le Poire Sur Vie 2:0  
18:00Luzenac - Besancon 2:0  
18:30Epinal - Martigues 2:0  
19:00Bayonne - Red Star 2:1  
18.03.2012
15:00Orleans - Rouen 0:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
15:00Alfortville - Calvi 0:1  
17:00Senart-Moissy - Lens II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Valenciennes II - Compiegne 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Amiens AC - Lille II 4:0  
18:00Avion - Dunkerque 0:1  
18:00Villemomble - Auxerre II 1:0  
20:00CA Bastia - Ivry 1:0  
18.03.2012
15:00JA Drancy - Aubervilliers 1:1  
15:00Paris SG II - Poissy 1:0  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
17:00Sarre Union - Sochaux II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Amneville - Metz II 2:2  
18:00ASM Belfort - Villefranche 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Mulhouse - Moulins 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Yzeure - Lyon Duchere 1:2  
19:00Raon L Etape - Jura Sud 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Valence - Monts 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
15:00Lyon II - Strasbourg CAN.  
15:00Nancy II - Bourg Peronnas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
15:00Beziers - Hyeres 2:1  
15:00Consolat - St Etienne II 1:1  
18:00Colomiers - Pontet 5:1  
18:00Marignane - Stade Montois 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Cannes - Bordeaux II 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Pau - Pont Du Gard 1:1  
19:00Rodez - Agde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Tarbes - Gap 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
15:00Monaco II - Albi 0:1  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
14:30Le Havre II - Caen II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00La Vitreenne - Pontivy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Lucon - Lorient II 2:0  
18:00Avranches - Les Herbiers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Viry-Chatillon - Mantes 1:3  
18:30Concarneau - Fontenay 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Plabennec - Romorantin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Saumur Olympique - Carquefou 1:2  
18.03.2012
15:00Le Mans II - Pacy Eure 2:2  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
18.03.2012
14:00Henin W - St Etienne W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Muretaine W - Lyon W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Paris SG W - Yzeure Allier W 5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
15:00Rodez W - Soyaux W 2:0  
15:00Vendenheim W - Guingamp W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
12:00Dila Gori - Rustavi 0:1  
12:00Guria - Gagra 2:2  
12:00WIT Georgia - Tskhinvali 1:0  
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Merani Martvili 2:2  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - B. Monchengladbach 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Nurnberg - Wolfsburg 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:30Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18.03.2012
15:30Kaiserslautern - Schalke 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
17:30Hannover - 1. FC Koln 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Alemannia Aachen - Union Berlin 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:00Braunschweig - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Eintracht Frankfurt - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
13:00Ingolstadt - Paderborn 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00Munich 1860 - Greuther Furth 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18.03.2012
13:30Aue - St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Duisburg - Bochum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
18:30Stuttgart II - Chemnitzer 0:1  
14:00Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 2:1  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld - Preussen Munster 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Babelsberg - Jena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Darmstadt - Heidenheim 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Erfurt - Sandhausen 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
14:00Regensburg - Burghausen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00SV Werder Bremen II - Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:00Wehen - Saarbrucken 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:00Hallescher - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Meppen - Hannover II 1:0  
13:30Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00St. Pauli II - Cottbus II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18.03.2012
13:30Halberstadt - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Meuselwitz - Plauen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Berliner AK 07 - Lubeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wolfsburg II - Wilhelmshaven 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Mainz II - Idar-Oberstein 3:0  
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Kaiserslautern II 3:2  
14:00Dusseldorf II - Dortmund II 3:3  
14:00Elversberg - Eintracht Trier 2:2  
14:00Fortuna Koln - Schalke II 2:1  
14:00Koln II - Wiedenbruck 1:0  
14:00RW Essen - Wuppertaler 1:1  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga South    
19:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Stutt. Kickers 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
19:00Worms - Memmingen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Freiburg II - Karlsruher II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Alzenau - Bayern II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Hoffenheim II - Kassel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Mannheim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
14:00FSV Frankfurt II - Nurnberg II 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Munich 1860 II - Pfullendorf 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00Turkiyemspor - LFC Berlin CAN.  
14:00Brandenburger - Neustrelitz 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
14:00Schoneiche - BFC Dynamo 3:0  
14:00Wismar - Altludersdorf 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18.03.2012
14:00Furstenwalde - Torgelower Greif 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Rathenow 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Union Berlin II - Malchower 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Viktoria Berlin - Neubrandenburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
13:30Chemnitzer FC II - FC Gera 03 CAN.  
13:30Fortuna Chemnitz - Zwickau 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Luckenwalde - Gotha 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
18.03.2012
13:30Auerbach - Bautzen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:30Dresden II - Erfurt II 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
13:30Halle - Borea Dresden 0:0 CAN.  
13:30Jena II - Piesteritz 0:0  
15:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Aue II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eider Budelsdorf - Lubeck II 4:0  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Preetzer TSV 0:1  
14:00Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 2:2  
18.03.2012
15:00Breitenfelde - Todesfelde 2:3  
15:00Heikendorfer - Eichede 0:2  
15:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp 1:2  
15:00Holstein Kiel II - FC Sylt 5:0  
15:00SV Schackendorf - Husumer 1:0  
15:00VfR Neumunster - ETSV Weiche 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Oststeinbeker - Curslack-Neuengamme 0:0  
13:00Rugenbergen - Vier-und Marschlande 3:0  
14:00Meiendorfer SV - Germania Schnelsen 2:1  
18.03.2012
14:00Altona - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:2  
14:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV 0:1  
15:00Bergedorf - Pinneberg 4:1  
15:00Billstedt - Sasel 2:1  
15:00Norderstedt - Paloma 3:0  
15:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Condor Hamburg 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Burg 5:1  
15:00Aumund-Vegesack - Wulsdorf 2:2  
15:00OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer 2:2  
15:00Sparta Bremerhaven - Bremer 1:0  
15:00VfL Bremen - Schwachhausen 1:2  
18.03.2012
15:00Habenhauser - Woltmershausen 1:0  
15:00Turkspor Bremen - Union 60 Bremen 1:1  
16:00Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler 8:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Goslarer 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00BSV Rehden - Ottersberg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Buckeburg - Rotenburger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18.03.2012
15:00Emden - Braunschweig II CAN.  
15:00Heeslingen - VfL Osnabruck II 0:0  
15:00Hildesheim - Cloppenburg 0:1  
15:00Holthausen-Biene - Gottingen 05 0:1  
15:00Oldenburg - Eintracht Nordhorn CAN.  
15:00Osterholz-Scharmbeck - Langenhagen 0:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Bonlanden - Kirchheim CAN.  
14:00Stutt. Kickers II - Spielberg 4:1  
15:00Bahlinger - Offenburger FV 1:1  
15:00Balingen - Kehler 3:0  
15:00FC 08 Villingen - Neckarelz 1:1  
15:00FC Nottingen - Ulm 0:3  
15:00Illertissen - Reutlingen 4:0  
15:00VfR Mannheim - FC Normannia Gmund 2:0  
18.03.2012
15:00Walldorf - Hollenbach 2:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NRW    
19:30Homberg - Westfalia Herne 4:0  
18.03.2012
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - SSVg Velbert 1:1  
15:00Dornberg - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:2  
15:00Schermbeck - Erndtebruck 2:0  
15:00Siegen - Duisburg II 0:4  
15:00Speldorf - Alemannia Aachen II 0:1  
15:00SW Essen - Viktoria Koln 2:2  
15:00VfB Huls - Uerdingen 3:3  
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Ahlen 3:1  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Sudwest    
19:30Waldalgesheim - Elversberg II 2:1  
14:00Zweibrucken - Rochling 1:3  
14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Salmrohr 1:3  
15:30Betzdorf - Mechtersheim 0:0  
15:30Kollerbach - Rossbach/Verscheid 1:3  
15:30Neunkirchen - FC 08 Homburg 3:1  
18.03.2012
14:30Gonsenheim - Pirmasens 0:1  
16:30Eintracht Trier II - Wirges 3:2  
16:30Saarbrucken II - Hauenstein 0:3  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern    
14:00Grossbardorf - Wurzburger FV 5:1  
15:00Bamberg - Heimstetten 3:2  
15:00Buchbach - Erlangen 3:0  
15:00DJK Rosenheim - Seligenporten 1:3  
15:00Frohnlach - Rosenheim 2:2  
15:00Rain/Lech - Ismaning 1:1  
15:00Schweinfurt - Unterhaching II 3:1  
18.03.2012
15:00Gersthofen - Eltersdorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00TSV Aindling - Bayern Hof 0:2  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
18.03.2012
11:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Erfurt U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
11:00Hertha U19 - Oldenburg U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Zehlendorf U19 - Hallescher U19 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
13:00Bremen U19 - Cottbus U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Union Berlin U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Hannover U19 - Osnabruck U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Wolfsburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Bayern U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Furth U19 - Nurnberg U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Unterhaching U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Saarbrucken U19 - Freiburg U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18.03.2012
11:00Karlsruher U19 - Mannheim U19 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
11:00Mainz U19 - Munich 1860 U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
15:00Bonner U19 - Oberhausen U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18.03.2012
11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Schalke U19 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
11:00Bochum U19 - Ahlen U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Dortmund U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Koln U19 - Wuppertaler U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:00Duisburg U19 - Preussen Munster U19 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
18.03.2012
11:00Duisburg W - Freiburg W 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
11:00Frankfurt W - Hamburger SV W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
14:00Bayern Munich W - SGS Essen W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Neuenahr W - Jena W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Aris - OFI Crete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Ergotelis - Kerkyra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18.03.2012
14:00Levadiakos - Atromitos 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Panionios - Dramas 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Giannina 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:15Panetolikos - PAOK 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:1 AWA. (0:0, 0:3)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
18.03.2012
14:00Diagoras - A. Asteras 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Giannitsa - Fokikos FC 0:1  
14:00Kalloni - Thrasivoulos 2:2  
14:00Panserraikos - E. Asteras 4:0  
14:00Panthrakikos - Panachaiki 1:0  
14:00Platanias FC - Kallithea 1:2  
14:00Psachna - Epanomi 1:0  
14:00Veria - Pierikos 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 1    
18.03.2012
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Chania 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00AO Paniliakos - Rouvas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Rouf FC - Glyfada 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Smyrnis - Kalamata 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Zakynthos - Magoulas 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Football League 2 - Group 2    
18.03.2012
14:00Kranoula - Tyrnavos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Odysseas - Kalamaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tilikratis L. - Aetos 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Tsaritsani - AEP Iraklis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Vataniakos - Niki Volos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
22:15Halcones - Municipal 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
23:00Suchitepequez - Zacapa 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18.03.2012
03:00Petapa - Heredia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Mictlan - Juv. Realteca 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
22:00Malacateco - Xelaju 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Comunicaciones - Marquense 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
18.03.2012
02:30Atletico Choloma - Platense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Motagua - Real Espana 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
02:30Victoria - Vida 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Deportes Savio - Necaxa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:15Marathon - Olimpia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Division 1    
07:30Tai Po - South China 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:30Pegasus - Citizen 6:4 (3:0, 3:4)
18.03.2012
07:30Dreams Metro Gallery FC - Tuen Mun 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
10:30Hong Kong Sapling - Sun Hei 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
18:00Ujpest - Kaposvar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Vasas - Gyor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Pecsi MFC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Siofok - Paks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Lombard Papa - DVTK 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Zalaegerszegi - Haladas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
16:00Videoton - Debrecen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ferencvaros - Honved 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: NB II - East    
13:00REAC - Cegledi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Nyiregyhaza - DVSC-DEAC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Szeged - Oroshaza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Honved II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Ujpest II - Kazincbarcikai 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00VAC - Vecsesi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
15:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Egri 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
HungaryHungary: NB II - West    
15:00Bajai - Budaorsi SC 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Ajka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ferencvaros II - Szigetszentmiklos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Tatabanya - Videoton II 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Veszprem - Kozarmisleny SE 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Soproni VSE - Gyor II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
14:45MTK Budapest - Gyirmot SE 1:1  
15:00Paks II - BKV Elore 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
14:00Thor Akureyri - Valur 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
14:30Selfoss - Haukar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Hottur - Fjolnir 4:3 (4:1, 0:2)
16:00KA Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00KR Reykjavik - Breidablik 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18:00IR Reykjavik - Akranes 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18.03.2012
13:00Grindavik - Fylkir 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:50Olafsvik - Bolungarvik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Fram - Throttur 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Super Liga    
09:30Mitra Kukar - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:30Sriwijaya - Persiram 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
09:30Bali United - Persidafon 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:30Balikpapan - Pelita Bandung 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Premier League    
09:30Arema Cronus - PSM Makassar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
09:30Bontang PKT - Persebaya 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
18.03.2012
10:00PSMS Medan - Semen Padang 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Pro League    
14:00Naft Tehran - Persepolis 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
13:30Mes - Foolad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:30Saipa - Tractor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Sanat Naft - Sarcheshme 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:30Sepahan - Rah Ahan 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:45Yasuj - Hormozgan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Abumoslem - Steel Azin 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Badani Yazd - Bargh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Damash - Pas Hamedan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Faraz - Kaveh Tehran 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Payam - Etka 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Paykan - Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Rafsanjan - Parseh Tehran 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Saipa - Gostaresh 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Sazi Tabriz - Mazandaran 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:30Sirjan - Niroye Zamini 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
12:45Abbas - Aluminium Arak 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:45Naft Ahvaz - Esteghlal AHV 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:05Cork City - Shamrock Rovers 1:1  
20:45Drogheda - Dundalk 0:0  
20:45Sligo Rovers - Bohemians 1:0  
20:45St. Patricks - Monaghan 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Bray 2:3  
21:00Shelbourne - Derry City 1:0  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Finn Harps 2:0  
20:45Mervue - Limerick 1:2  
20:45Waterford - Salthill 1:0  
21:00Wexford - Longford 1:2  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:00H. Beer Sheva - H. Ironi Rishon 2:1  
16:00Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ramat Hasharon 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Sakhnin 3:3  
18:00H. Akko - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18.03.2012
19:50Hapoel Tel Aviv - Shmona 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba - M. Nazareth 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00M. Ironi Bat Yam - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
14:00Maccabi Umm al-Fahm - H. Nazareth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30M. Herzliya - Ashkelon 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Herzliya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Parma - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Fiorentina - Juventus 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18.03.2012
12:30Cagliari - Cesena 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Bologna - Chievo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Catania - Lazio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Inter - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Lecce - Palermo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Siena - Novara 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Udinese - Napoli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:45Padova - Varese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15:00Empoli - Bari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Grosseto - Cittadella 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Gubbio - Crotone 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
15:00Juve Stabia - Torino 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Modena - Nocerina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Reggina 1914 - Livorno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Sampdoria - Ascoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Verona - Vicenza 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/A    
20:30Taranto - Benevento 1:1  
18.03.2012
14:30Avellino - Foggia 4:0  
14:30Carpi - Sorrento 1:0  
14:30Foligno - Pro Vercelli 0:0  
14:30Pavia - Ternana 0:0  
14:30Pisa - Reggiana 2:1  
14:30Spal - Monza 0:0  
14:30Tritium - Como 1:1  
14:30Viareggio - Lumezzane 4:0  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C1/B    
18.03.2012
14:30Andria - Latina 0:1  
14:30Carrarese - Piacenza 2:2  
14:30FeralpiSalo - Barletta 1:0  
14:30Frosinone - Trapani 1:2  
14:30Pergocrema - Triestina 0:0  
14:30Portogruaro - Spezia 1:1  
14:30Prato - Sudtirol 2:3  
14:30Siracusa - Bassano 2:2  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/A    
18.03.2012
14:30Alessandria - Savona 2:0  
14:30Borgo a Buggiano - Valenzana 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Entella - Cuneo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Mantova - Casale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Montichiari - Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Renate - Rimini 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Sambonifacese - Giacomense 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
14:30San Marino - Poggibonsi 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:30Santarcangelo - Lecco 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30Treviso - Bellaria Igea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro C2/B    
18.03.2012
14:30Aprilia - Calcio Chieti 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Aversa - Vigor Lamezia 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:30Campobasso - Gavorrano 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Catanzaro - L Aquila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Celano - Melfi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Fano - Isola Liri 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Giulianova - Neapolis Frattese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Milazzo - Arzanese 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30Paganese - Ebolitana 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Perugia - Fondi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J-League    
06:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
06:00C-Osaka - G-Osaka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Kashima - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Urawa - Kashiwa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Yokohama M. - Vegalta Sendai 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Shimizu - Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
09:00Iwata - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Kobe - Sapporo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
05:00Gainare Tottori - Machida 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
05:00Kyoto - Kumamoto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
05:00Montedio Yamagata - Oita 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
05:00Tokushima - Tochigi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00Gifu - Kusatsu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Shonan - Avispa Fukuoka 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
08:00Toyama - Verdy 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
10:30Okayama - Mito 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
11:00Chiba - Yokohama 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:00Kofu - Ehime 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
16:00Kfarsoum - Al Buqaa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Al Yarmouk - Al Jazeera Amman 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jalil 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
18.03.2012
10:00FK Akzhayik - Atyrau 3:1  
10:00I. Pavlodar - Tobol 4:1  
10:00K. Almaty - Okzhetpes 3:0  
10:00Taraz - Sunkar 1:0  
10:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda 5:2  
12:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe 2:0  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Chemelil - Mathare Utd. 1:0  
14:00Nairobi City - Muhoroni 1:2  
14:00Tusker - Karuturi 2:2  
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Oserian 2:0  
18.03.2012
14:00Gor Mahia - Leopards 0:0  
14:00Thika Utd. - Sony Sugar 1:0  
14:00Western Stima - Sofapaka 1:2  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:10Al Jahra - Al Kuwait 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
15:10Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:10Al Salmiya - Al Naser 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:10Kazma SC - Al Shabab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
13:00FK Liepaja - FC Daugava 1:0  
18.03.2012
13:00Daugava Riga - Gulbene 1:3  
14:00Jelgava - Ventspils 2:1 ET  
15:00Jurmala - Skonto 0:1  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:30Al-Mabarrah - Tripoli 1:3  
18.03.2012
13:30Racing - Salam Sour 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Saida - Tadamon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Tauras Taurage - Suduva 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:30REO Vilnius - Ekranas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Zalgiris - Atlantas 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
18.03.2012
14:00Siauliai - Kruoja 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Dainava Alytus - Banga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division    
18:00Fola - Differdange 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Grevenmacher - Dudelange 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Hostert - Benfica 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Kaerjeng - Hesperange 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Rumelange 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18:30Union Tetange - Petange 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
13:45Felda Utd. - PKNS FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:15Sarawak FA - LionsXII 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:45Johor DT - T-Team 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:45Negeri Sembilan FA - Kedah 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:45Perak - Kelantan 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:45Selangor - Kuala Lumpur 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:45Terengganu - Sabah 6:3 (4:2, 2:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
09:45Betaria - Harimau Muda B 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
09:45DRB-Hicom - Pahang 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
09:45Muar - ATM FA 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:45PDRM FA - Sime Darby 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:45USM - Johor DT II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Floriana - Hibernians 0:2  
16:00Valletta - Birkirkara 1:1  
18.03.2012
14:00Marsaxlokk - Hamrun 1:6  
16:00Qormi - Tarxien 1:0  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Pieta Hotspurs - Birzebbuga 4:3  
20:00Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews 1:4  
14:00Rabat Ajax - Dingli Swallows 2:0  
16:15Zejtun Corinthians - Lija Athletic 1:0  
18.03.2012
14:00Melita FC - Vittoriosa 1:1  
16:15St. George's FC - St. Patrick 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:10Estudiantes Tecos - Monarcas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18.03.2012
00:00Queretaro - Guadalajara Chivas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atlante 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:45Atlas - Chiapas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Puebla - Atl. San Luis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Toluca - Monterrey 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:00Club America - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
23:00Lobos BUAP - Pumas Morelos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Necaxa - Veracruz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03:45Leones Negros - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
02:00Indios - Reboceros de La Piedad CAN.  
02:00Venados - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Club Leon - Celaya 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
03:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
19:00Toros Neza - Irapuato 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
13:00Sfintul - Rapid Ghidighici 0:0  
13:00Costuleni - Dacia Chisinau 0:1  
13:00Iskra-Stal - Otaci 0:0  
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - FC Tiraspol 2:2  
14:00Zaria Balti - Academia Chisinau 1:0  
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami 2:0  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
13:00Mogren - Buducnost 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Lovcen - Decic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00OFK Petrovac - Grbalj 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Rudar - Zeta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Sutjeska - Berane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
18.03.2012
15:00Celik Niksic - Cijevna 2:0  
15:00Ibar - Igalo 0:1  
15:00Jedinstvo - OFK Bar 1:0  
15:00KOM - Zabjelo 1:3  
15:00Petnjica - Iskra 0:2  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola    
20:00Wydad Fes - Hoceima 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Jeunesse Massira - Difaa El Jadidi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Olympique Khouribga - Maghreb Fez 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Wydad - Meknes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
15:00Moghreb Tetouan - KAC Kenitra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Hassania Agadir 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
16:00Rachad Bernoussi - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18.03.2012
16:00Berkane - Chabab Houara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00IR Tanger - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1  
16:00Kasba Tadla - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00RAC Casablanca - Union de Mohammedia 1:0  
16:00Stade Marocain - Sale 0:1  
16:00Union Ait Melloul - TAS Casablanca 2:2  
18:00Kawkab Marrakech - US Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: Premier League    
19:00Civics - SK Windhoek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Blue Waters - African Stars 1:0  
15:00Hotspurs FC - Eleven Arrows 3:3  
17:00Orlando Pirates - Mighty Gunners 1:3  
18:00Black Africa - United Stars 2:0  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Vitesse - Heracles 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:45Waalwijk - Graafschap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:45Excelsior - Roda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Venlo - Nijmegen 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18.03.2012
12:30Den Haag - Ajax 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30PSV - Heerenveen 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:30Twente - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Utrecht - Groningen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:30AZ Alkmaar - Breda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Apeldoorn - Sittard 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
20:00Den Bosch - Telstar 3:0  
20:00Dordrecht - FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Willem II 1:3  
20:00Maastricht - Volendam 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Veendam - Almere City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: Premier League    
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba 1:0  
16:00Sharks - Kaduna 1:0  
18.03.2012
16:00Akwa - Gombe 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00Bukola Saraki - Rising Stars 1:0  
16:00Heartland - Shooting 1:0  
16:00Lobi - Rivers United FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ocean Boys - Wikki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 2:0  
16:00Warri - Kwara 2:0  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Champions League    
03:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Metapan 8:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Premiership    
20:45C. Rangers - Portadown 3:1  
16:00Ballymena - Dungannon 1:1  
16:00Cliftonville - Glenavon 4:3  
16:00Crusaders - Glentoran 2:0  
16:00Linfield - Donegal 4:0  
16:00Lisburn - Coleraine 3:1  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
15:00Banbridge - Dergview 2:1  
16:00Ards - Newry City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ballinamallard - Loughgall 3:0  
16:00Bangor - Glebe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00H&W Welders - Limavady 3:0  
16:00Larne - Institute 0:2  
16:00Tobermore - Warrenpoint 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Elite League    
14:30Al Talia - Salalah SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:15Al Nahda - Fanja SC 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:45Al-Msnaa - Al Suwaiq 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:45Sur Club - Al Oruba 0:2  
16:00Oman FC - Al-Shabab 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:30Dhofar - Al-Ahli/Sedab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:15Cerro Porteno PF - Rubio Nu 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
23:30Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
20:50Sol de America - Guarani 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:15Sp. Carapegua - Nacional Asuncion 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Tacuary 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
23:00Sp. Luqueno - Independiente 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
00:00U. de Deportes - Jose Galvez 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Sport Boys - Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
02:00Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:15Leon de Huanuco - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
21:30Cobresol - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:30Garcilaso - Cienciano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Zaglebie - Widzew Lodz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Legia - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Gornik Z. - LKS Lodz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:45GKS Belchatow - Wisla 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
14:30Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Ruch - Podbeskidzie 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:00Leczna - Swinoujscie 5:2  
16:00Plock - Elblag 1:1  
17:00Arka Gdynia - Termalica B-B. 1:0  
18:00GKS Katowice - Radzionkow 1:2  
18:00Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1  
19:15Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 2:1  
18.03.2012
14:00Warta Poznan - KS Polkowice 1:0  
15:00Kolejarz - Zabki 2:0  
17:00Zawisza - Ol. Grudziadz 4:3  
PolandPoland: Division 2 East    
13:00R. Rzeszow - Pelikan 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Puszcza - Swit 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30S. Wola - Olsztyn 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
17:30Jeziorak - Suwalki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Wisla Pulawy - S. Rzeszow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Sokolka - Brzesko CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2 West    
14:00Drutex-Bytovia - Czarni Zagan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Elana Torun - Kluczbork 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Calisia Kalisz - Nielba Wagrowiec 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
15:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Turek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tychy - Jarocin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Walbrzych - Legnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
11:00ROW Rybnik - B. Gdynia 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
14:00Rakow - Chojniczanka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Młoda Ekstraklasa U21    
11:00Korona U21 - Lechia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Polonia W. U21 - Legia U21 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Widzew Lodz U21 - Zaglebie U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
11:00Lech U21 - Jagiellonia U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00LKS Lodz U21 - Gornik Z. U21 2:6 (0:4, 2:2)
13:00Wisla U21 - Belchatow U21 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00Nacional - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
22:15Benfica - Beira Mar 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Leiria - Rio Ave 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Feirense - Braga 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18.03.2012
17:00Academica - Ferreira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Setubal - Maritimo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:15Guimaraes - Olhanense 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga de Honra    
17:00Estoril - U. Madeira 1:0  
18:00Belenenses - Oliveirense 2:1  
18.03.2012
12:15Naval - Trofense 2:1  
16:00Arouca - Portimonense 1:2  
16:00Leixoes - Freamunde 2:2  
17:00Covilha - Atletico CP 2:0  
17:00Moreirense - Penafiel 3:1  
18:00Santa Clara - Aves 0:2  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Centro    
18.03.2012
15:00FC Madalena - Cinfaes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Aliados Lordelo - Tondela 0:2  
16:00Boavista - Amarante 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Coimbroes - SC Angrense 1:0  
16:00Gondomar - Sao Joao Ver 0:1  
16:00Oliv. Bairro - Paredes 1:1  
16:00Operario - Padroense 3:2  
16:00SC Espinho - Anadia 3:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Sul    
18.03.2012
16:00Atletico SC - Mafra 1:1  
16:00Carregado - Estrela Vendas Novas 2:1  
16:00Fatima - Pinhalnovense 1:0  
16:00GD Tourizense - Moura AC 1:0  
16:00Louletano - Juv. Evora 1:0  
16:00Monsanto - Caldas 0:1  
16:00Sertanense - Dezembro 2:1  
16:00Torreense - Oriental 0:0  
PortugalPortugal: Second Division - Zona Norte    
18.03.2012
16:00AD Limianos - Merelinense 3:1  
16:00AD Lousada - SC Mirandela 0:2  
16:00Chaves - Maritimo B 3:1  
16:00Famalicao - GD Ribeirao 1:1  
16:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Ribeira Brava 1:0  
16:00Tirsense - AD Oliveirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vizela - AD Fafe 1:0  
17:00Camacha - Varzim 1:4  
QatarQatar: Premier League    
16:15Al-Kharitiyath - Al Arabi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:15Al Ahli Doha - Al-Gharafa 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:15Al Wakra - Al Khor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:15Al-Sadd - Qatar SC 3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
18:30Concordia - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Mioveni - Targu Mures 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Vointa Sibiu - Gaz Metan Medias 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00CFR Cluj - Pandurii 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Petrolul - U. Cluj 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30Din. Bucuresti - Sp. Studentesc 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18.03.2012
17:00FC Brasov - Otelul 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30FC Steaua Bucuresti - Astra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie A    
15:00Gloria Buzau - FC Snagov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00F. Constanta - FCM Bacau 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
10:00Branesti - Dunarea Giurgiu 0:3 AWA.  
10:00Delta Tulcea - Mangalia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Dunarea Galati - FC Viitorul 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00Navodari - CS Otopeni 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Din. Bucuresti II - CSM Iasi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
10:00Braila - FC Botosani 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2/Serie B    
14:30Bistrita - Chindia Targoviste 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00FC Arges - FCMU Baia Mare 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - UTA Arad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Muresul - Luceafarul Oradea 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
10:00Olt Slatina - Olt Slatina (2009) 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Alba Iulia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00FC Bihor - Timisoara 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Turda - CS Turnu Severin 0:3  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
11:00Volga N. Novgorod - Krasnodar 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Terek Grozni - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
09:00Amkar - Tomsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:15Kuban - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:45FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Division 1    
13:00N. Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0  
15:00D. Bryansk - Ural 2:1  
15:00M. Saransk - T. Moscow 2:0  
15:00Vladikavkaz - Sibir 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
07:00Volga N. Novgorod U21 - Krasnodar U21 1:2  
08:00Terek Grozni U21 - FK Rostov U21 2:1  
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Anzhi U21 0:3  
12:00Amkar U21 - Tomsk U21 2:0  
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Spartak Nalchik U21 1:2  
12:30Kuban U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 0:1  
18.03.2012
11:00Spartak Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 4:1  
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Cailungo - Pennarossa 1:2  
15:00Fiorentino - Virtus 0:0  
15:00Murata - Cosmos 3:1  
15:00Tre Penne - Folgore 2:0  
18.03.2012
15:00Faetano - Libertas 2:1  
15:00San Giovanni - Domagnano 6:0  
15:00Tre Fiori - Juvenes/Dogana 3:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:25Al Ahli SC - Hajer 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
18:25Al-Hilal - Al Ansar 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
18:25Al-Taawon - Al-Ettifaq 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:25Al Qadisiya - Al-Raed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:55Al Batin - Al Riyadh 1:0  
13:55Al-Shoalah - Al Khaleej 1:1  
14:00Abha - Al-Nahda 1:2  
14:20Al Orubah - Al Taee 2:1  
14:35Al Watani - Al Jeel 1:3  
18:45Al-Hazm - Al Suqoor 3:3  
ScotlandScotland: Premier League    
13:45Dundee Utd - Rangers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Motherwell - Aberdeen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00St. Mirren - St Johnstone 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18.03.2012
13:00Hearts - Hibernian 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Division 1    
16:00Livingston - Hamilton 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Morton - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Queen of South - Partick 0:5  
16:00Raith - Ayr 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Ross County - Falkirk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 2    
16:00Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Brechin - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dumbarton - East Fife 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Arbroath 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Division 3    
16:00Berwick - Queen's Park 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:00Clyde - Annan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Elgin City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Peterhead - Alloa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Stranraer - Montrose 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Insurance League Cup    
18.03.2012
16:00Celtic - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:30Borac - Hajduk Kula 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Borca - FK Crvena zvezda 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:30Javor - Metalac 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Smederevo - Radnicki 1923 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Sp. Subotica - Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Partizan - Jagodina 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:00Vojvodina - Sloboda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18.03.2012
14:30Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: S.League    
12:45Warriors - Young Lions 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
13:15Brunei DPMM - Geylang 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18.03.2012
12:45Balestier Khalsa - Woodlands W. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:45Harimau Muda - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Corgon Liga    
17:30Senica - VSS Kosice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30B. Bystrica - Ruzomberok 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Slovan Bratislava - Presov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Trencin - Z. Moravce 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Trnava - Nitra 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30Zilina - Dun. Streda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00L. Mikulas - SK Senec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Lucenec - Rimavska Sobota 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Myjava - Podbrezova 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Moldava - Michalovce 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
10:30Ruzomberok B - Dubnica 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
15:00Moravany - Nemsova 1:1  
15:00Nove Zamky - MFK Topolcany 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Pezinok - Puchov CAN.  
15:00Vrbove - D. Luzna 2:0  
18.03.2012
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Trnava B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Nove Mesto - Nitra B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Sered - Samorin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Vrable - Sala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
15:00Bardejov - Zdana 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Poprad - Namestovo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Vranov - Lipany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Zvolen - Ruzina 1:1  
18.03.2012
10:30Presov B - Lubovna 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Kosice B - Trebisov 1:0  
15:00Kremnicka - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1  
15:00Lok. Kosice - B. Bystrica B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
13:00Domzale - ND Gorica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Rudar - Celje 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Nafta - Koper 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Maribor - Mura 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18.03.2012
15:00Triglav - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:00Dob - Dravinja 2:4 (2:0, 0:4)
15:00Interblock - Radomlje 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Sampion Celje - Aluminij 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Sencur - NK Smartno 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
18.03.2012
15:00Bela Krajina - Krsko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Bidvest Wits - Free State Stars 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
17:00Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Golden Arrows - Maritzburg Utd 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
19:15Moroka Swallows - Amazulu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:15Supersport Utd - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
14:30Black Leopards - Platinum Stars 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:30Bloem Celtic - Santos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Atlie - African Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30FC Cape Town - Polokwane 5:2  
14:30Thanda Royal Zulu - Dynamos 1:0  
18.03.2012
14:30Cape Town City - Chippa Utd. 2:2  
14:30Carara Kicks - United FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Pretoria U. - Witbank 3:1  
14:30Royal Eagles - FC AK 2:0  
14:30Stellenbosch - Blackburn 3:4  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:00Flamengo RJ - Olimpia Asuncion 3:3  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship Women U17    
22:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 5:1  
22:00Uruguay U17 W - Argentina U17 W 1:0  
22:00Chile U17 W - Brazil U17 W 0:9  
22:00Ecuador U17 W - Bolivia U17 W 4:2  
22:00Venezuela U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 3:2  
18.03.2012
22:00Bolivia U17 W - Argentina U17 W 2:4  
22:00Peru U17 W - Uruguay U17 W 2:3  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League    
11:00Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
07:00Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
07:00Jeonbuk - Jeonnam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
07:00Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00Pohang - Busan 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18.03.2012
07:00Daegu - Incheon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
07:00Seoul - Daejeon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Gwangju FC - Jeju Utd 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
11:00Busan Kyotong - Yongin City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:00Gimhae - Hummel 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:00Goyang Zaicro FC - Suwon City 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
06:00Gangneung - Ulsan Mipo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Cheonan City - Changwon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Daejeon H&N Power - Goyang 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
07:00Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Pocheon - Ulsan University 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
07:00Cheongju - Ajou 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
07:00Chuncheon - Korea University 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Icheon - Hongik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
07:00Seoul United - Hannam University 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
18.03.2012
03:00Sungkyunkwan - Seoul Martyrs 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Police 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
06:00Yangju - Dongguk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division    
18:00Getafe - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Granada CF - Gijon 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Zaragoza - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Sevilla - Barcelona 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:00Rayo Vallecano - Betis 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18.03.2012
12:00Levante - Villarreal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Mallorca - Atl. Madrid 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Ath Bilbao - Valencia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:30Real Madrid - Malaga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division    
21:00Villarreal B - Cordoba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dep. La Coruna - Alcoyano 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Cartagena - Gimnastic 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18:00Hercules - Guadalajara 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:00Huesca - Girona 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Numancia - Elche 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Sabadell 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Xerez CD - Murcia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18.03.2012
12:00Valladolid - Almeria 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:45Barcelona B - Alcorcon 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
20:00Toledo - Getafe B 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
20:30R. Oviedo - Gijon B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18.03.2012
12:00Celta Vigo B - Coruxo FC 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
12:00Leganes - Montaneros 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:00Marino de Luanco - Vecindario 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Real Madrid B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:30Rayo Vallecano B - Tenerife 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00La Roda - RSD Alcala 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Lugo - Albacete 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Atl. Madrid B - Conquense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Ath Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Arandina - Amorebieta 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Eibar - Zamora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Guijuelo - G. Segoviana 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Mirandes - Burgos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ponferradina - Salamanca 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00R. Union - Sestao 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Alaves - Palencia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
12:00Osasuna B - UD Logrones 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Torrelavega - Lemona 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
16:00Valencia B - Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Llagostera - L Hospitalet 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Ontinyent - Olimpic Xativa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
12:00Gandia - Teruel 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Lleida - Baleares 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Manacor - Huracan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Sant Andreu - Denia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Andorra CF - Badalona 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Mahones - Mallorca B 0:2 AWA.  
17:00Orihuela - Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
16:00Almeria B - Cadiz CF 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:30Betis B - Jaen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Caravaca - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Roquetas - Villanovense 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Ecija - Lorca Atl. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
12:00Lucena - San Roque 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Melilla - Sevilla FC B 2:1  
16:30Linense - El Ejido 2:0 AWA.  
16:30Sp. Villanueva - Ceuta 0:1 AWA.  
17:00Cacereno - Puertollano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
16:30Estartit W - Levante W 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
18:00Valencia W - Rayo Vallecano W 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
18.03.2012
11:35Athletic Bilbao W - Collerense W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Espanyol W - Huelva W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Llanos Olivenza W - Lagunak W 4:1  
12:00Real Sociedad W - San Gabriel W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
12:00Transportes Alcaine W - FVPR El Olivo W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Malaga W - Barcelona W 0:3  
16:30Atletico Madrid W - Reocin W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:45Al-Nil - Al-Merreikh 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
18:00Ahli Shendi - Al-Hilal 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Feel 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
17:45Grasshoppers - Young Boys 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:45Luzern - Sion 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
16:00Servette Geneve FC - Zurich 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Thun - Lausanne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Xamax - Basel CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
16:00Biel - Wil 0:4  
18:00Winterthur - Bellinzona 1:0  
19:00St. Gallen - Wohlen 0:0  
18.03.2012
14:30Kriens - Chiasso 1:1  
14:30Lugano - Etoile-Carouge 2:0  
14:30Vaduz - Bruhl 1:0  
15:00Delemont - Stade Nyonnais 2:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 1    
16:00Echallens - Yverdon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Sion II 1:1  
16:30Fribourg - Monthey 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Malley - Grand-Lancy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18:00Meyrin - Le Mont 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Martigny - Bulle 1:1  
18.03.2012
14:30FC Baulmes - Dudingen 0:3  
14:30Young Boys II - FC UGS 3:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 2    
15:30Basel II - Schotz 3:1  
16:00Baden - Thun II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Zofingen - Dornach 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Zurich II - Grenchen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18.03.2012
14:30Munsingen - Muttenz 1:1  
14:30Solothurn - Old Boys 1:4  
15:00Grasshopper II - Wangen 3:2  
15:00Serrieres - Breitenrain 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Gruppe 3    
14:30YF Juventus - Rapperswil 1:1  
15:30Mendrisio-Stabio - Biaschesi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Tuggen - Schaffhausen 1:2  
17:00Eschen - Muri 4:0  
18.03.2012
14:30Winterthur II - St. Gallen II 1:2  
15:00Gossau - Cham 0:2  
16:00Luzern II - Balzers 4:3  
16:45Lugano II - Hongg 2:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
18.03.2012
11:00Al Wahda - Al Taliya 2:0  
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:00Buriram - Chiangrai Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:00Chonburi - Port MTI FC 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:00Muang Thong Utd - BEC Tero Sasana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Pattaya Utd - Samut Songkhram 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
12:00Army United - Chainat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Bangkok Glass - Songkhla United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00BBCU - Sisaket 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Osotsapa - TOT 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Police Utd - TTM Chiangmai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Caledonia fire - S.A. Rangers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00North East Stars - W Connection 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
23:00T&TEC - San Juan Jabloteh 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:00Defence Force - Police 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Bizertin - Zarzis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Club Africain - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hamam-Sousse - Gabes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
14:00AS Marsa - Olympique Beja 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00ES Beni-Khalled - Monastir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Gafsa - Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hammam-Lif - Esperance Tunis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sivasspor - Orduspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Bursaspor - Ankaragucu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18.03.2012
14:00Mersin - Basaksehir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Gaziantepspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Kayserispor - Samsunspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Bank Asya 1. Lig    
12:30Kartalspor - Karsiyaka 2:0  
15:00Elazigspor - Gaziantep 0:1  
18:00Bucaspor - Gungoren 2:1  
18.03.2012
12:30Kasimpasa - Akhisar Genclik Spor 1:2  
12:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Boluspor 1:2  
12:30Konyaspor - Rizespor 1:3  
12:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Giresunspor 2:0  
15:00Goztepe - Adanaspor AS 1:0  
18:00Denizlispor - Sakaryaspor 4:0  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig White Group    
12:30Turgutluspor - Bugsasspor 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18.03.2012
12:30Corumspor - Anadolu Selcukspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Iskenderun - Tokatspor 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
12:30Kocaelispor - Gaziosmanpasa 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Sanliurfaspor - Ofspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:30Tepecik - Pendikspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Balikesirspor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 2. Lig Red Group    
12:30Tutap Sekerspor - Denizli BB 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
12:30Unyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18.03.2012
12:30Alanyaspor - Cankiri 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:30Eyupspor - Mardinspor 3:0  
12:30Fethiyespor - Sariyer 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Golbasispor - Altinordu 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
12:30Kirklarelispor - Adiyamanspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:30Trabzon - Adana Demirspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1    
12:30Luleburgazspor - Kirikkalespor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:15Besikduzuspor - Vanspor Bld. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18.03.2012
12:30Elaziz Belediyespor Kulubu - Kirikhanspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:30Gebzespor - Hacettepe 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
12:30Gumushanespor - Inegolspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:30Kastamonuspor - Bayrampasa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:30Menemen Bld. - Sebatspor 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:30Sandiklispor - Manavgatspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Umraniyespor - Kecioren 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2    
18.03.2012
12:30Arsinspor - Erganispor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Batman Petrolspor - Trabzon Akcaabat 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Bingol - Iskenderun 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Istanbulspor AS - Yesil Bursa 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
12:30Kahramanmarasspor - Karsspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Keciorengucu - Golcukspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Kilimli - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:30Nazillispor - Maltepespor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Orhangazispor - Kucukcekmecespor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3    
12:30Diyarbakir Kayapinar - Sancaktepe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18.03.2012
12:30Ankara Demirspor - Darica Genclerbirligi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:30Beylerbeyi SK - Siirtspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:30Hatayspor - Erzurum BB 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Araklispor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:30Kemerspor 2003 - Afyonkarahisaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:30Pazarspor - Carsambaspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Tarsus - Anadolu Uskudar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas Krivoy Rog 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:30Tavriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:30Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18.03.2012
12:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Dyn. Kiev - Dnipro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Oleksandriya - Met. Donetsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:45Al Nasr - Dubai Club 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:45Al Shabab - Al Sharjah 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
17:30Al Ain - Al Ahli Dubai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
19:00Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18.03.2012
01:30FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:30Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Real Salt Lake - New York Red Bulls 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
03:30Chivas USA - Vancouver Whitecaps 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:00Los Angeles Galaxy - DC United 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League    
11:00Met. Bekobod - Andijan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30Shortan Guzor - Lok. Tashkent 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
18.03.2012
20:30La Guaira - Zulia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Carabobo - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:30Caracas - Aragua 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Llaneros - Tucanes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:30Yaracuyanos - Monagas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:30Estudiantes Merida - Lara 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
22:30Trujillanos - Petare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Mineros - Atletico El Vigia 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
23:30Dep. Anzoategui - Zamora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
10:10Hoa Phat - Song Lam Nghe An 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30NB Sai Gon - Da Nang 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
10:00Tien Giang FC - Thanh Hoa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:10Hai Phong - Binh Duong 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:30Khanh Hoa - T&T Ha Noi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
10:00Ninh Binh - Xuan Thanh Saigon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:10Dong Thap - Gia Lai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Premier    
20:30Aberystwyth - Afan Lido 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Prestatyn - Bangor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Llanelli - Bala 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:30Carmarthen Town - Newtown 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Neath Athletic - TNS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.03.2012
15:30Port Talbot - Airbus 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Aberaman - Porth 1:1  
20:30Bridgend Town - Haverfordwest 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Ton Pentre - Cambrian & Clydach 1:1  
13:30Goytre Utd - Pontardawe 0:1  
14:30West End - Taffs Well 1:2  
15:00Barry - Cwmaman Institute 4:0  
15:00Caerau Ely - Bryntirion 2:6  
15:00Cwmbran Celtic - Cardiff Corries 1:3  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Ireland U18 - Northern Ireland U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Trinidad & Tobago U23 - Canada U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30F. Voronezh - Goteborg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Elfsborg - Malmo FF 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:00Ranheim - Haugesund 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Jonkopings - Orgryte 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Molde - Aalesund 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
02:00Manawatu - WaiBOP 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
09:00ORPa - GBK Kokkola 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:15AC Oulu - SJK 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30HIFK - KooTeePee 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Gauthiod - Tibro 2:0  
12:15Pallohonka - Atlantis 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:30S. Kerbura - Falu 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
13:00AIK - Assyriska FF 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Hobro - Viborg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Kristianstads - Lunds 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
13:15Forward - Brage 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:30Atvidabergs - Akropolis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Trelleborgs - Kalmar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Mjallby - Banants Yerevan 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Stabaek - Brann 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Odd - GAIS 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Orebro - Syrianska 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Stromsgodset - Sogndal 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
18:00Honefoss - Sandefjord 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
18.03.2012
07:10APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:15Vasalunds - Dalkurd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Valerenga - Fredrikstad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Brommapojkarna - Gefle 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Ham-Kam - Baerum Sportsklubb 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Tromso - Lillestrom 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Sandnes - Start 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:45Bodo/Glimt - Mjolner 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00Viking - Rosenborg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09:20Russia U19 W - USA U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Azerbaijan U17 W - Moldova U17 W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
11:30Romania U19 W - Turkey U19 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
12:30North Korea U19 W - China U19 W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18.03.2012
10:00Azerbaijan U17 W - Moldova U17 W 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Thailand W - Myanmar W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
04:00New Zealand U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
YemenYemen: Division 1    
13:30Shab Hadramaut - Al Baydaa 2:1  
13:45Al Ahli Taizz - Al Shula 0:0  
13:45Najm Sba - Al Ahli Sana´a 0:1  
13:45Shaab Ibb - Al-Ittihad 1:0  
14:00Al Oruba Zabid - Al Wahda 1:2